Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Drytown, CA 95699  

October 20th Register to Customize

                              6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               

KTVUH
2.1
  new    Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
10-20-20196:00 am
  new   KTVU Mornings Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  sports   Fox 2 Sports Weekend
8:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday
10-20-20199:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: San Francisco 49ers at Washington Redskins
San Francisco 49ers at Washington Redskins10:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: New Orleans Saints at Chicago Bears 
New Orleans Saints at Chicago Bears1:00 pm

LATV
2.2
 Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Programa Pagado
8:00 am
Programa Pagado
8:30 am
America's Heartland
9:00 am
Programa Pagado
9:30 am
Programa Pagado
10:00 am
Programa Pagado
10:30 am
Programa Pagado
11:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:30 am
Programa Pagado
12:00 pm
Programa Pagado
12:30 pm
Programa Pagado
1:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
1:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
2:00 pm

KCRA-DT
3.1
  new    Meet the Press
6:00 am
  new   KCRA 3 Reports: The Morning News
7:00 am
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
10-20-20198:30 am
  sports   Figure Skating
Skate America9:00 am
  sports   NASCAR America
10:00 am
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series Countdown to Green: From Kansas City, Kan.
From Kansas City, Kan.10:30 am
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Hollywood Casino 400
Hollywood Casino 40011:30 am

MeTV
3.2
ALF
Come Fly with Me6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Model Students7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Running Zack7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
House Party8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Jessie's Song8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Fabulous Belding Boys9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Glee Club9:30 am
The Flintstones
The Masquerade Ball10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Picnic10:30 am
The Flintstones
The House Guest11:00 am
The Flintstones
The X-Ray Story11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Miss Popularity12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Kelly's Kids12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Driver's Seat1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Out of This World1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
All About Eva2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Goes Gung Ho2:30 pm

KRONHD
4.1
Innovators with Jane King
6:30 am
  new   KRON 4 News Weekend
7:00 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
12:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:00 pm

KRON2
4.2
 Belle Show
6:00 am
News of China
7:00 am
Today's Asia
7:30 am
Taiwan News
8:00 am
News Eyes
9:00 am
Nightly Entertainment
10:00 am
Healthy and 100 Fun
11:00 am
Bay Area Forum
11:30 am
Wow Global News
12:00 pm
Wow Global News
12:30 pm
Happy Camp
1:00 pm

GETTV
4.3
 Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Spoilers6:00 am
Shane
Day of the Hawk7:00 am
Hondo
Hondo and the Hanging Town8:15 am
How the West Was Won
L'affaire Riel9:30 am
Bret Maverick
Horse of Yet Another Color12:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Gates of Paradise1:00 pm
Paradise 
Devil's Escort2:00 pm

KRONDT4
4.4
  new    The FBI Files
High Stakes6:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Home Invaders7:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer8:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge9:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Dark Woods10:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Nailed11:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Sign of the Zodiac11:30 am
  new   Forensic Files
Letter Perfect12:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
True Lies12:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Over and Out1:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Oily in the Morning1:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
A Clean Getaway2:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Prints Among Thieves2:30 pm

KPIXD
5.1
  new    KPIX 5 News Sun Morn Edition
6:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
10-20-20197:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
10-20-20198:30 am
  sports   The NFL Today
10-20-20199:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Oakland Raiders at Green Bay Packers
Oakland Raiders at Green Bay Packers10:00 am
  sports   5th Quarter
2:00 pm
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Adam Rippon2:30 pm

DABL
5.3
Pick a Puppy
Bundles of Joy6:30 am
Pet Project
Freaky Daisy7:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Puppy Day Afternoon7:30 am
Find & Design
Carter & Alli8:00 am
Find & Design
Carrie Riordan and Kyle Garlet8:30 am
Flipping Boston
Daycare Dilemma9:00 am
Everyday Food
Roasting10:00 am
Holiday Makeover
Halloween10:30 am
Martha Stewart Living
Kids Halloween Show11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
No-Noodle Lasagna12:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Apples12:30 pm
Cesar Millan's Leader of the Pack
A Friend for Amigo1:00 pm
Pet Project
Empire Strikes Bark2:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Bundles of Joy2:30 pm

KVIEDT
6.1
  new    Food: What the Heck Do I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
6:00 am
  new   Sunday Stories
7:30 am
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
8:30 am
  new   Albert Cummings- Live at '62 Center
10:00 am
How to Be A Breadhead: A Beginner's Guide to Baking
11:30 am
  new   James Garner's Tribute to Johnny Cash
1:00 pm
  new   Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich 
2:30 pm

KVIE2
6.2
 3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
5:30 am
  movie   Ken Burns: The National Parks
7:30 am
Deepak Chopra: The Spiritual Laws of Success
9:00 am
James Garner's Tribute to Johnny Cash
10:30 am
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
12:00 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
1:30 pm

KVIE3
6.3
 America ReFramed
The Corridor6:00 am
  movie   First Degree
7:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Phil Koeghan – The Amazing Race8:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Mad as Hell8:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Pursuit of New Truths9:00 am
Colorado Experience
9:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland10:00 am
Start Up
Divinia Water - Idaho Falls, ID10:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-201911:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-201911:30 am
The Open Mind
12:00 pm
Focus on Europe
12:30 pm
Global 3000
1:00 pm
On Story
Zombies and Groot - Bringing Comics to Life1:30 pm
America ReFramed 
The Corridor2:00 pm

KVIEK
6.4
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business6:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit7:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tough Enough; Stars in Your Eyes9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band10:00 am
  new   Esme & Roy
Game Plan; A Way to Play10:30 am
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist12:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures12:30 pm
Martha Speaks
Myth Me?; TD's Myth Take1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up2:30 pm

KGODT
7.1
  new    ABC7 News 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
  new   ABC7 News @ 9
9:00 am
Kitchen Expert
10:00 am
Bay Area Bathrooms
10:30 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
11:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
11:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
12:00 pm
Oh Baby!
12:30 pm
  sports   World of X Games
10 Years of Real Street1:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The American Game
Recruiting2:00 pm

LIVWELL
7.2
Motion
Capitol Reef National Park6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
8:00 am
Motion
Sierra Snow Sports9:00 am
Deals
Blank Walls9:30 am
Food Rush
Holiday Challenge: Candy10:00 am
Food Rush
Holiday Challenge: Cookies10:30 am
Bite Size
11:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Extraordinarily Delicious Ensenada11:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
12:00 pm
New Shark Uplight Lift-Away
1:00 pm
  new   Home With Lisa Quinn
A Glamorous Master Bedroom Cleared2:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Farmhouse Attic2:30 pm

LAFF
7.3
Night Court
Hostage6:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frankie Goes to Rutherford7:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon's Day Off7:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again8:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again8:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Fun9:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Walk on the Wild Side9:30 am
  movie   A Night at the Roxbury
10:00 am
  movie   All I Want for Christmas
12:00 pm
  movie   Snow Day 
2:00 pm

KBTV-CD
8.1
 Liquidation Channel
6:00 am
Kingdom of God
7:00 am
Tang Phan Kamathep
8:00 am
Sakkath Spice
9:00 am
Big News
9:30 am
Celebrity Playtime
10:00 am
Tasya Fantasya
10:30 am
  movie   Ang Panday
11:30 am
If You Are the One
12:30 pm
If You Are the One
1:30 pm
C for Chinese
2:00 pm

KBTV2
8.2
 5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
6:00 am
New Shark Uplight Lift-Away
7:00 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
8:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
9:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
10:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
11:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
12:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
1:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
2:00 pm

KBTV3
8.3
 FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Live Service
7:30 am
FWC Music
10:00 am
Generation Cross
11:00 am
Family Worship Center Morning Service
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:30 pm

KBTV4
8.4
 Electronic Favorites
6:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
7:00 am
Clever Gift Solutions
8:00 am
Home for the Holidays
9:00 am
Electronic Favorites
10:00 am
Your Kitchen with Shannon Smith
11:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
12:00 pm
Electronic Favorites
1:00 pm
Clever Gift Solutions
2:00 pm

KBTV5
8.5
Clutch Cargo
6:30 am
Aqua Kids
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
Budgeting Basics7:30 am
DragonflyTV
Animal Behavior8:00 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Archie, the Therapy Dog; Training Tip: Hide & Seek; Breed Profile: American Pit Bulls8:30 am
Animal Atlas
9:00 am
Eco Company
9:30 am
Think Big
Tyler vs. Brian10:00 am
Elizabeth Stanton's Great Big World
10:30 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
11:00 am
Pets in Paradise TV
11:30 am
Annie Oakley
12:00 pm
Buffalo Bill Jr.
12:30 pm
Bonanza
1:00 pm
  movie   Movie 
2:00 pm

KBTV6
8.6
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm

KQEDDT
9.1
  movie   Ken Burns: The National Parks
6:30 am
Food: What the Heck Should I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
8:30 am
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
10:30 am
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
12:00 pm
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich 
1:30 pm

KQED2
9.2
Leonard Cohen - Tower of Song
6:30 am
The Age Fix With Anthony Youn, MD
8:00 am
Haylie Pomroy's Metabolism Revolution!
9:30 am
Moments to Remember
11:30 am
Magic Moments: The Best of 50s Pop 
2:00 pm

KQEDW
9.3
 America ReFramed
The Corridor6:00 am
  movie   First Degree
7:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Phil Koeghan – The Amazing Race8:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Mad as Hell8:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Pursuit of New Truths9:00 am
Colorado Experience
9:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland10:00 am
Start Up
Divinia Water - Idaho Falls, ID10:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-201911:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-201911:30 am
The Open Mind
12:00 pm
Focus on Europe
12:30 pm
Global 3000
1:00 pm
On Story
Zombies and Groot - Bringing Comics to Life1:30 pm
America ReFramed 
The Corridor2:00 pm

KQEDK
9.4
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business6:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit7:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tough Enough; Stars in Your Eyes9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band10:00 am
  new   Esme & Roy
Game Plan; A Way to Play10:30 am
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist12:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures12:30 pm
Martha Speaks
Myth Me?; TD's Myth Take1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up2:30 pm

KXTV
10.1
 ABC 10 News Mornings at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
ABC 10 News Mornings at 8:00AM
8:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
10:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
11:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
11:30 am
Oh Baby!
12:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
12:30 pm
  sports   World of X Games
10 Years of Real Street1:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The American Game
Recruiting2:00 pm

JN
10.2
 I Survived...
Mike; Chris; Neza6:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 77:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 87:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 178:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 188:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 199:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 209:30 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Figueroa; Duckett10:00 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Kopetsky; Ross11:00 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Amy Bradley12:00 pm
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Imbo-Petronne; Gosch; Berelez1:00 pm
The First 48: Missing Persons
Deleted; Cruel Streets2:00 pm

N10.3
10.3
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election6:30 am
Family Time
Age Ain't Nothin' but a Number7:00 am
Last Call
Pilot7:30 am
Living Single
She Ain't Heavy, She's My Mother8:00 am
Living Single
What's Next?8:30 am
  movie   Black Music Honors
9:00 am
  movie   Purple Rain
11:00 am
  movie   Boomerang 
1:30 pm

QUEST
10.4
 1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Manatees of Belize6:00 am
Dogfights
No Room for Error7:00 am
Dogfights
Night Fighters8:00 am
Dogfights
The Bloodiest Day9:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Payback10:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
War Games11:00 am
Boogeymen
Morag12:00 pm
Boogeymen
Dobhar Chu1:00 pm
Boogeymen
Yowie2:00 pm

KNTVHD
11.1
  new    Sunday Today With Willie Geist
6:00 am
  new   Today in the Bay
7:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
8:00 am
  sports   Figure Skating
Skate America9:00 am
  sports   NASCAR America
10:00 am
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series Countdown to Green: From Kansas City, Kan.
From Kansas City, Kan.10:30 am
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Hollywood Casino 400
Hollywood Casino 40011:30 am

COZI
11.2
The Lone Ranger
War Horse6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Pete and Pedro7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Renegades7:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Caribbean Delight8:00 am
Consumer 101
Buckle Up8:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
Excess Baggage9:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Treats with Healthy Twist9:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Spotty Situation10:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Back On Track10:30 am
The Rockford Files
The Becker Connection11:00 am
The Rockford Files
Just Another Polish Wedding12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Mr. White Death1:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Mixed Doubles2:00 pm

KHSL-DT
12.1
Adventures In Prospecting
6:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
10-20-20197:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
10-20-20198:30 am
  sports   The NFL Today
10-20-20199:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Oakland Raiders at Green Bay Packers
Oakland Raiders at Green Bay Packers10:00 am
  sports   GEICO's 10 Greatest: Golf Comebacks
2:00 pm

NHSL
12.2
Paid Program
6:30 am
Maintain Your Health
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Tomorrow's World
8:00 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
8:30 am
The Key of David
9:30 am
Catholic Mass
10:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Green Tea
12:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 pm
Medicare one card
1:30 pm
Made in Hollywood
2:00 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood
10-14-20192:30 pm

ION
12.5
Paid Program
6:30 am
David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Praesidium11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The 3rd Choir12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter2:00 pm

KOVR-HD
13.1
  new    CBS Sunday Morning
10-20-20196:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
10-20-20197:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:30 am
  sports   The NFL Today
10-20-20199:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Oakland Raiders at Green Bay Packers
Oakland Raiders at Green Bay Packers10:00 am
  sports   GEICO's 10 Greatest: Golf Comebacks
2:00 pm

KOVR-DT2
13.2
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Crossing the Line6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Offering7:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 58:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 69:00 am
Unforgettable
Trajectories10:00 am
Medium
Allison Rolen Got Married11:00 am
Medium
There Will Be Blood...Type A12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Crash1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Pilot2:00 pm

DABL
13.3
Pick a Puppy
Bundles of Joy6:30 am
Pet Project
Freaky Daisy7:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Puppy Day Afternoon7:30 am
Find & Design
Carter & Alli8:00 am
Find & Design
Carrie Riordan and Kyle Garlet8:30 am
Flipping Boston
Daycare Dilemma9:00 am
Everyday Food
Roasting10:00 am
Holiday Makeover
Halloween10:30 am
Martha Stewart Living
Kids Halloween Show11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
No-Noodle Lasagna12:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Apples12:30 pm
Cesar Millan's Leader of the Pack
A Friend for Amigo1:00 pm
Pet Project
Empire Strikes Bark2:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Bundles of Joy2:30 pm

KDTV-DT
14.1
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
  sports   Fútbol Central
9:00 am
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: UNAM vs. León
UNAM vs. León9:30 am
  sports   República Deportiva
12:00 pm
Al punto
1:00 pm
Aquí y ahora
2:00 pm

KDTVDT
14.2
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Retrato Hispano
7:00 am
La C.Q.
7:30 am
Súper Genios
8:00 am
Súper Genios
8:30 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
9:00 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
9:30 am
Masha spooky stories
10:00 am
Masha spooky stories
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 pm
  movie   The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor 
1:30 pm

KBSVDT
15.1
 AssyriaVision
6:00 am
AssyriaVision 
12:00 pm

3ABN
16.1
 3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
7:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Finding Jesus from Pain7:30 am
Focus On God's Word
8:00 am
Everlasting Gospel
How Perfect Must a Christian Be?9:00 am
Secrets to Wellness
Environment10:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Believing the Bible and Believing Science10:30 am
A Sharper Focus
The Anatomy of Righteousness -part 711:00 am
Body & Spirit
12:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
1:00 pm

K16IW
16.10
MBC News Desk
7:00 am
PD Note
7:40 am
Surprise Mystery TV
8:35 am
Highlight Summary of W
9:45 am
Golden Garden
11:00 am
Golden Garden
11:30 am
Golden Garden
12:00 pm
Golden Garden
12:30 pm
How Do You Play?
1:00 pm
MBC News Today
2:25 pm
Local Programming

K16IW
16.11
 Sherwood Baptist Church
6:00 am
Jewish Voice
7:00 am
Back To Jerusalem
7:30 am
Christ Apostolic Church
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
The Walk TV Presents
9:00 am
Joni and Friends
9:30 am
God's View
10:00 am
Living on the Edge With Chip Ingram
10:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
11:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 am
  movie   The Little Princess
12:00 pm
Liberty University Convocation
2:00 pm

K16IW
16.13
 Audio BrokenFM 
12:00 am

K16IW
16.14
 K16IW Audio 
12:00 am

CMC-USA
16.2
 USA Weekend
5:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
8:00 am
Local Programming

CMC-TV
16.3
 Golden Getaway Weekend
5:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
8:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend
9:00 am
CMC Classic Videos
10:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend 
2:00 pm

K16IW-D4
16.4
 Pilares de nuestra fe
5:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
7:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
8:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:30 am
La fe de Jesús
9:00 am
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
10:00 am
Salud Total
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Escrito está
12:00 pm
Sí podemos
12:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
1:00 pm

GodTV
16.5
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
6:30 am
The Blessed Life With Robert Morris At Gateway Church
7:00 am
Church With God TV
7:30 am
James River TV
8:30 am
Daniel Kolenda
9:00 am
It's Supernatural
9:30 am
In Touch - Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Jewish Voice - Rabbi Bernis
10:30 am
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
11:00 am
CBN Christian World News
11:30 am
Hillsong TV - Brian Houston
12:00 pm
Forgotten People
12:30 pm
The Supernatural Now
1:30 pm
Prophetic Edge With Larry Sparks
2:00 pm
Church With God TV 
2:30 pm

K16IW-D6
16.6
 John Hagee Ministries
6:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
7:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
8:30 am
The Winning Walk
9:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Pastor Kerry Shook
11:00 am
Don Wilton
11:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
Time of Grace
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm

K16IW-D7
16.7
 Paid Program 
10:00 pm

K16IW-D8
16.8
  movie   Arcadia Bay
6:30 am
Galaxy Theater
7:00 am
Above & Beyond
8:00 am
Cinema Nova
9:00 am
The Great Santa Rosa Quake
10:00 am
  movie   300,000 Kilometers Per Second
10:30 am
Above & Beyond
11:00 am
  movie   And Then There Were None
12:00 pm
  movie   The Confabulators 
2:00 pm

K16IW-D9
16.9
 U Channel Programming 
10:00 pm

KUVS-DT
19.1
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
7:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
  sports   Fútbol Central
9:00 am
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: UNAM vs. León
UNAM vs. León9:30 am
  sports   República Deportiva
12:00 pm
Al punto
1:00 pm
Aquí y ahora
2:00 pm

KUVS
19.2
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
7:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
  sports   Fútbol Central
9:00 am
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: UNAM vs. León
UNAM vs. León9:30 am
  sports   República Deportiva
12:00 pm
Al punto
1:00 pm
Aquí y ahora
2:00 pm

KUVSB
19.3
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election6:30 am
Family Time
Age Ain't Nothin' but a Number7:00 am
Last Call
Pilot7:30 am
Living Single
She Ain't Heavy, She's My Mother8:00 am
Living Single
What's Next?8:30 am
  movie   Black Music Honors
9:00 am
  movie   Purple Rain
11:00 am
  movie   Boomerang 
1:30 pm

ESCAPE
19.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?6:00 am
American Greed
Cybercrime7:00 am
American Greed
Bank Robbing Broker8:00 am
American Greed
Financial Guru Gone Bad9:00 am
American Greed
Fool's Gold10:00 am
The FBI Files
Death Pact11:00 am
The FBI Files
Broken Trust12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Secrets2:00 pm

KOFYD
20.1
Fellowship Church Worship Service
6:30 am
Market Place
7:00 am
In Search Ministries
7:30 am
Market Place
8:00 am
Catholic Mass
8:30 am
Market Place
9:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
9:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
10:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
10:30 am
Market Place
11:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
11:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
12:30 pm
Market Place
1:00 pm
Day Trips
1:30 pm
U Didn't Get the Memo
2:30 pm

THIS TV
20.2
  movie    Fiddler on the Roof
5:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
A Visit From Uncle Jed9:00 am
Mister Ed
The Ventriloquist9:30 am
Wild World
Fox Watch10:00 am
Eco Comp Teens
10:30 am
  new   Science nation
11:00 am
The Addams Family
Addams Family Meets a Beatnik11:30 am
  movie   Ronin
12:00 pm
  movie   Tomorrow Never Dies 
2:30 pm

KOFYD
20.4
Fellowship Church Worship Service
6:30 am
Market Place
7:00 am
In Search Ministries
7:30 am
Market Place
8:00 am
Catholic Mass
8:30 am
Market Place
9:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
9:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
10:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
10:30 am
Market Place
11:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
11:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
12:30 pm
Market Place
1:00 pm
Day Trips
1:30 pm
U Didn't Get the Memo
2:30 pm

KRCBDT
22.1
 Off-Air
12:00 am
Garden Smart
10-14-20198:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Oh Deer - Dealing with Four-legged Garden Pests8:30 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Tulips: Year-Round Spring9:00 am
Euromaxx
Partying at Munich's Oktoberfest; The Twist Sculpture Gallery9:30 am
Make48
Episode 310:00 am
Start Up
Rocky Mountain Archery - Fort Collins, CO10:30 am
Nature
Octopus: Making Contact11:00 am
The Planets on NOVA
Saturn12:00 pm
Independent Lens
The Judge1:00 pm
POV Shorts
Episode 1022:30 pm

CREATE
22.2
Journeys in Japan
Yamanashi: Escaping the Heat by the Katsura River6:30 am
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer7:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Venerable Bead7:30 am
Garden Smart
09-16-20198:00 am
Urban Conversion
8:30 am
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest9:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest10:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment10:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit11:00 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves11:30 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season12:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Color12:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Harvest Festival1:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking Live with Robert Irvine (Cucinando con Roberto Irvine)1:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Fabulous Fall Fare2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Foliage F2:30 pm

KEZTCA
23
Programación pagada
6:30 am
La C.Q.
7:00 am
La C.Q.
7:30 am
Súper Genios
8:00 am
Súper Genios
8:30 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
9:00 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
9:30 am
Masha spooky stories
10:00 am
Masha spooky stories
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 pm
  movie   The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor 
1:30 pm

KEZT-CDKEZ
23.1
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
7:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
  sports   Fútbol Central
9:00 am
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: UNAM vs. León
UNAM vs. León9:30 am
  sports   República Deportiva
12:00 pm
Al punto
1:00 pm
Aquí y ahora
2:00 pm

KEZT-CD2
23.2
 San Diego House Flipping 101
6:00 am
Contacto comunitario
7:00 am
Conexión California
7:30 am
Súper Genios
8:00 am
Súper Genios
8:30 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
9:00 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
9:30 am
Masha spooky stories
10:00 am
Masha spooky stories
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 pm
  movie   The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor 
1:30 pm

KEZT-CD3
23.3
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election6:30 am
Family Time
Age Ain't Nothin' but a Number7:00 am
Last Call
Pilot7:30 am
Living Single
She Ain't Heavy, She's My Mother8:00 am
Living Single
What's Next?8:30 am
  movie   Black Music Honors
9:00 am
  movie   Purple Rain
11:00 am
  movie   Boomerang 
1:30 pm

KEZT-CD4
23.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?6:00 am
American Greed
Cybercrime7:00 am
American Greed
Bank Robbing Broker8:00 am
American Greed
Financial Guru Gone Bad9:00 am
American Greed
Fool's Gold10:00 am
The FBI Files
Death Pact11:00 am
The FBI Files
Broken Trust12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Secrets2:00 pm

KTSF-DT
26.1
San Diego House Flipping 101
6:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
7:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
8:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
9:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
10:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
11:30 am
Nima TV
12:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:00 pm
Smartech Power Kit
1:30 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:00 pm

KTSF3
26.3
 MBC Power Magazine
6:00 am
MBC News Desk
7:00 am
The Real Exploration Team
7:50 am
Reveal My Star's Life:The Manager
8:55 am
Surprise Mystery TV
10:35 am
  movie   Radio Star
11:50 am
PD Note
1:15 pm
Section TV 
2:10 pm

KTSF5
26.5
Home Shopping
6:30 am
7am News
7:00 am
Diem Tin
8:00 am
Song Ngam
9:00 am
Nhac Hoi Que Huong
10:00 am
Ve Nha Di Con
11:00 am
Loi Vang Y Ngoc
12:00 pm
1pm News
1:00 pm
Nguoi Ay La Ai
2:00 pm
Viet Culture
2:30 pm

K20JX-D
27.1
 3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
7:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Finding Jesus from Pain7:30 am
Focus On God's Word
8:00 am
Everlasting Gospel
How Perfect Must a Christian Be?9:00 am
Secrets to Wellness
Environment10:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Believing the Bible and Believing Science10:30 am
A Sharper Focus
The Anatomy of Righteousness -part 711:00 am
Body & Spirit
12:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
1:00 pm

K20JX-D2
27.2
Amazing Facts Documentaries
6:30 am
Most Amazing Prophecies
7:00 am
Everlasting Gospel
8:00 am
Most Important Questions
9:00 am
Amazing Facts Presents
10:00 am
LifeStart Seminars
10:30 am
Landmarks of Prophecy
11:00 am
It Is Written
12:00 pm
Amazing Facts Presents
12:30 pm
Everlasting Gospel
1:00 pm
Time of the End
2:00 pm

K20JX-D3
27.3
Lifestyle Magazine
6:30 am
New Perceptions
7:00 am
The Verse
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Loma Linda University Church
9:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Bible Help Desk
10:30 am
Transformed
11:00 am
Spencerville Church
11:30 am
Table Talk
12:00 pm
Hope Sabbath School
1:00 pm
Real Family Talk
2:00 pm
Down to Earth
2:30 pm

K20JX-D4
27.4
 Pilares de nuestra fe
5:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
7:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
8:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:30 am
La fe de Jesús
9:00 am
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
10:00 am
Salud Total
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Escrito está
12:00 pm
Sí podemos
12:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
1:00 pm

3ABN
28.1
 3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
7:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Finding Jesus from Pain7:30 am
Focus On God's Word
8:00 am
Everlasting Gospel
How Perfect Must a Christian Be?9:00 am
Secrets to Wellness
Environment10:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Believing the Bible and Believing Science10:30 am
A Sharper Focus
The Anatomy of Righteousness -part 711:00 am
Body & Spirit
12:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
1:00 pm

CMC
28.10
 Golden Getaway Weekend
5:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
8:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend
9:00 am
CMC Classic Videos
10:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend 
2:00 pm

CMC-USA
28.2
 USA Weekend
5:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
8:00 am
Local Programming

CMC-TV
28.3
 Golden Getaway Weekend
5:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
8:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend
9:00 am
CMC Classic Videos
10:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend 
2:00 pm

KKPM4
28.4
 Pilares de nuestra fe
5:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
7:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
8:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:30 am
La fe de Jesús
9:00 am
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
10:00 am
Salud Total
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Escrito está
12:00 pm
Sí podemos
12:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
1:00 pm

KKPM5
28.5
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
6:30 am
The Blessed Life With Robert Morris At Gateway Church
7:00 am
Church With God TV
7:30 am
James River TV
8:30 am
Daniel Kolenda
9:00 am
It's Supernatural
9:30 am
In Touch - Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Jewish Voice - Rabbi Bernis
10:30 am
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
11:00 am
CBN Christian World News
11:30 am
Hillsong TV - Brian Houston
12:00 pm
Forgotten People
12:30 pm
The Supernatural Now
1:30 pm
Prophetic Edge With Larry Sparks
2:00 pm
Church With God TV 
2:30 pm

KKPM6
28.6
 John Hagee Ministries
6:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
7:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
8:30 am
The Winning Walk
9:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Pastor Kerry Shook
11:00 am
Don Wilton
11:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
Time of Grace
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm

KKPM7
28.7
 Paid Program 
10:00 pm

KKPM8
28.8
  movie   Arcadia Bay
6:30 am
Galaxy Theater
7:00 am
Above & Beyond
8:00 am
Cinema Nova
9:00 am
The Great Santa Rosa Quake
10:00 am
  movie   300,000 Kilometers Per Second
10:30 am
Above & Beyond
11:00 am
  movie   And Then There Were None
12:00 pm
  movie   The Confabulators 
2:00 pm

WALK
28.9
 Sherwood Baptist Church
6:00 am
Jewish Voice
7:00 am
Back To Jerusalem
7:30 am
Christ Apostolic Church
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
The Walk TV Presents
9:00 am
Joni and Friends
9:30 am
God's View
10:00 am
Living on the Edge With Chip Ingram
10:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
11:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 am
  movie   The Little Princess
12:00 pm
Liberty University Convocation
2:00 pm

ION HD
29.1
Paid Program
6:30 am
David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Praesidium11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The 3rd Choir12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter2:00 pm

qubo
29.2
Stella and Sam
Trip to China; Kite Night6:30 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to Africa; Laugh a Bit Soup7:00 am
Stella and Sam
Tree Wishes; Skippy and Sam7:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Nurse Willa; Willa and Dooley Sitting in a Tree8:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
Company's Coming; Growing Pains8:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Willa Awards; To Ski or Not to Ski9:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
Dad's Big News; Little Miss Fitness9:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Walk a Mile in Alligator Shoes; A Tall Walrus Tale10:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
The Girl Who Cried Ouch; When Dad's Away10:30 am
Jane and the Dragon
Fathers11:00 am
Jane and the Dragon
Mismatched11:30 am
Jane and the Dragon
Jester Justice12:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
All Fool's Day12:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Knight Light1:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Strawberry Fool1:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 172:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 182:30 pm

ION Plus
29.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Medicare one card
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
White Collar
Digging Deeper8:00 am
White Collar
No Good Deed9:00 am
White Collar
Live Feed10:00 am
White Collar
Shot Through the Heart11:00 am
White Collar
Taking Stock12:00 pm
White Collar
Diamond Exchange1:00 pm
White Collar
Borrowed Time2:00 pm

SHOP
29.4
Paid Program
6:30 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
7:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
7:30 am
Medicare one card
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Roaring 1920's Silver Peace Dollar Mania
10:00 am
Extremely Rare 1874 Carson City Gold
11:00 am
Rare Nostalgic Old 1897 Gold Coin
12:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm

QVC
29.5
 Sunday Morning Gifts
5:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
8:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
9:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
12:00 pm
Wish List Gifts 
1:00 pm

HSN
29.6
 Diane Gilman Fashions
6:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
7:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
8:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions
9:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
10:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
11:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
12:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 pm

KMAX-DT
31.1
Hiring America
6:30 am
  new   Good Day Weekend
7:00 am
  new   Good Day Weekend
8:00 am
  new   Good Day Weekend
9:00 am
  new   Good Day Weekend
10:00 am
  new   Today's Homeowner
Rustic Reno11:00 am
  new   Raw Travel
Fearless in Raja Ampat, Indonesia11:30 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Out of Bounce12:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
A Faux Pas to Wear12:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Go for Chum1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Bo Knows1:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Just Plane Magic2:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Broken Hip2:30 pm

LAFFTV
31.2
Night Court
Hostage6:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frankie Goes to Rutherford7:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon's Day Off7:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again8:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again8:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Fun9:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Walk on the Wild Side9:30 am
  movie   A Night at the Roxbury
10:00 am
  movie   All I Want for Christmas
12:00 pm
  movie   Snow Day 
2:00 pm

COMET
31.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Learn the Secrets to Wall Street's Success & Invest Like a Pro
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Madhouse
10:00 am
  movie   Vampire's Kiss
12:00 pm
  movie   The Lost Brigade 
2:00 pm

KSTVDT
32.1
 Lo que callamos las mujeres
6:00 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
8:30 am
  sports   La Liga SmartBank 19/20: Oviedo vs. Girona
Oviedo vs. Girona8:55 am
Historias engarzadas
11:00 am
Historia Detrás del Mito: Fin de Semana
12:00 pm
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando' 
2:00 pm

KCSOHD
33.1
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
  new   La Liga Premier Extra
7:30 am
  sports   Fútbol: Premier League: Manchester United vs. Liverpool
Manchester United vs. Liverpool8:00 am
  new   La liga premier tercer tiempo
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Shockwave
1:00 pm
  new   Mega desastres 
2:00 pm

KCSO
33.2
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
  new   La Liga Premier Extra
7:30 am
  sports   Fútbol: Premier League: Manchester United vs. Liverpool
Manchester United vs. Liverpool8:00 am
  new   La liga premier tercer tiempo
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Shockwave
1:00 pm
  new   Mega desastres 
2:00 pm

KCSO
33.3
 Programación pagada
6:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Ama tu cabello, Vive tu vida
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
She-Ra
9:00 am
She-Ra
9:30 am
He-Man
10:00 am
He-Man
10:30 am
  movie   Meet Joe Black
11:00 am
  movie   The Skeleton Key 
2:00 pm

LightTV
33.4
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Count on Us!; The First Easter Egg Ever; Be My Valentine7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Hong Kong Mice7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Basic Training8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
To Each His Owen8:30 am
Mister Ed
A Man for Velma9:00 am
Green Acres
The Price of Apples9:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Slumber Party10:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Baby Sitters10:30 am
Mister Ed
Sorority House11:00 am
Mister Ed
The Pageant11:30 am
It's About Time
The Courtship of Miles Gronk12:00 pm
My Mother, the Car
I'm Through Being a Nice Guy12:30 pm
Flipper
1:00 pm
  movie   Lilies of the Field 
2:00 pm

KACA
34.1
 John Hagee Ministries
6:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
7:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
8:30 am
The Winning Walk
9:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Pastor Kerry Shook
11:00 am
Don Wilton
11:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
Time of Grace
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm

KICUH
36.1
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 78:00 am
  new   KTVU Plus Morning News
9:00 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
12:30 pm
  new   Raw Travel
Fearless in Raja Ampat, Indonesia1:00 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
1:30 pm
  movie   Home for the Holidays 
2:00 pm

KEMS
36.2
KBS News 9
7:00 am
TV Kindergarten
7:40 am
Beautiful Love, Wonderful Life
Episode 58:10 am
Beautiful Love, Wonderful Life
Episode 68:40 am
Senior Talk Show - Golden Pond
9:30 am
Backpack Travels
10:30 am
Docu Sympathy
11:20 am
KBS Special
12:10 pm
Korea Sings
1:00 pm
KBS News Plaza
2:20 pm
Local Programming

CCTV
36.3
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
6:30 am
Big Story
7:00 am
The World Today
8:00 am
Rediscovering China
8:30 am
China 24
9:15 am
Africa Live
10:00 am
Faces of Africa
10:30 am
Travelogue
11:00 am
Talk Africa
11:30 am
The World Today
12:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
12:30 pm
Crossover
1:15 pm
The World Today
2:00 pm
New Money
2:30 pm

DECADES
36.4
 Twin Peaks
The Black Widow6:00 am
Twin Peaks
Checkmate7:00 am
Twin Peaks
Double Play8:00 am
Twin Peaks
Slaves and Masters9:00 am
Twin Peaks
The Condemned Woman10:00 am
Twin Peaks
Wounds and Scars11:00 am
Twin Peaks
On the Wings of Love12:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Variations on Relations1:00 pm
Twin Peaks
The Path to the Black Lodge2:00 pm

KICU
36.5
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Count on Us!; The First Easter Egg Ever; Be My Valentine7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Hong Kong Mice7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Basic Training8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
To Each His Owen8:30 am
Mister Ed
A Man for Velma9:00 am
Green Acres
The Price of Apples9:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Slumber Party10:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Baby Sitters10:30 am
Mister Ed
Sorority House11:00 am
Mister Ed
The Pageant11:30 am
It's About Time
The Courtship of Miles Gronk12:00 pm
My Mother, the Car
I'm Through Being a Nice Guy12:30 pm
Flipper
1:00 pm
  movie   Lilies of the Field 
2:00 pm

SBN
38.1
 FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Live Service
7:30 am
FWC Music
10:00 am
Generation Cross
11:00 am
Family Worship Center Morning Service
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:30 pm

SINO
38.2
 Sound Of My Dream
6:00 am
Local Programming News from Taiwan
8:30 am
Gossip Girl
9:30 am
Saga China
10:00 am
Warmless Around
10:30 am
Daily Health
11:00 am
Chinese Dream Show
11:30 am
Taiwan Satellite News
1:00 pm
News Hour with Harry
2:00 pm

KCNS
38.3
 Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
6:00 am
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
7:00 am
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
8:00 am
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
9:00 am
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
10:00 am
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
11:00 am
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
12:00 pm
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
1:00 pm
24k Gold Jewelry Gifts With Lambert
2:00 pm

ESTR
38.4
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Don Cheto
12:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:30 pm
  movie   Las Recién Casadas 
2:00 pm

NTDTV
38.5
 New Tang Dynasty TV 
12:00 am

CHARGE
38.6
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Medicare one card
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
12:00 pm
  movie   Dances With Wolves 
12:30 pm

KTXLH
40.1
 San Diego House Flipping 101
6:00 am
Glen Berteau
7:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
7:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
10-20-20198:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday
10-20-20199:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: San Francisco 49ers at Washington Redskins
San Francisco 49ers at Washington Redskins10:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: New Orleans Saints at Chicago Bears 
New Orleans Saints at Chicago Bears1:00 pm

ANTEN
40.2
The Ropers
Odd Couples6:30 am
Three's Company
Mate for Each Other7:00 am
Three's Company
A Night Not to Remember7:30 am
Mork & Mindy
The Night They Raided Mind-Ski's8:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork Learns to See8:30 am
Gimme a Break!
James Returns9:00 am
Gimme a Break!
Sam's Protest9:30 am
Webster
Almost Home10:00 am
Webster
Farewell to Arms10:30 am
What's Happening!!
Doobie or Not Doobie11:00 am
What's Happening Now!!
Mad Money11:30 am
Head of the Class
Pilot Episode12:00 pm
Head of the Class
Back to the Future12:30 pm
Silver Spoons
The Trouble With Uncle Harry1:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Race With Eagles1:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Finally!2:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina's Date with Destiny2:30 pm

THIS
40.3
  movie    Fiddler on the Roof
5:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
A Visit From Uncle Jed9:00 am
Mister Ed
The Ventriloquist9:30 am
Wild World
Fox Watch10:00 am
Eco Comp Teens
10:30 am
  new   Science nation
11:00 am
The Addams Family
Addams Family Meets a Beatnik11:30 am
  movie   Ronin
12:00 pm
  movie   Tomorrow Never Dies 
2:30 pm

KTNC
42.1
 Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
7:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
9:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
11:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
12:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:00 pm

CRTV
42.2
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm

KAHC
43.1
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
6:30 am
  new   The Re-Inventors
7:00 am
  new   The Re-Inventors
7:30 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
8:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
8:30 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments9:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations9:30 am
  sports   College Soccer: Boston University at Bucknell
Boston University at Bucknell10:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
NBA Season Preview12:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations1:00 pm
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments1:30 pm
  sports   College Soccer: Holy Cross at Army 
Holy Cross at Army2:00 pm

COMET
43.2
Paid Program
6:30 am
  movie   Madhouse
7:00 am
  movie   Vampire's Kiss
9:00 am
  movie   The Lost Brigade
11:00 am
  movie   Ghoulies
1:00 pm

COZITV
43.3
Naturally, Danny Seo
Treats with Healthy Twist6:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Spotty Situation7:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Back On Track7:30 am
The Rockford Files
The Becker Connection8:00 am
The Rockford Files
Just Another Polish Wedding9:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Mr. White Death10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Mixed Doubles11:00 am
The A-Team
Mexican Slayride12:00 pm
The A-Team
Mexican Slayride1:00 pm
The A-Team
The Children of Jamestown2:00 pm

LC
43.4
 Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm

QVC
43.5
 Sunday Morning Gifts
5:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
8:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
9:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
12:00 pm
Wish List Gifts 
1:00 pm

QVCPLUS
43.6
 Gourmet Holiday
5:00 am
Ring Video Doorbell
7:00 am
Shoe Shopping
8:00 am
Susan Graver Style
9:00 am
Gifts of Style
10:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Ring Video Doorbell
1:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice 
2:00 pm

KBCWD
44.1
Catholic Mass
6:30 am
Ever Increasing Faith
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
10:30 am
Black Renaissance
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
12:00 pm
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
1:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:30 pm
Family Feud
02-22-20192:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
10-14-20192:30 pm

Comet
44.2
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Learn the Secrets to Wall Street's Success & Invest Like a Pro
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Madhouse
10:00 am
  movie   Vampire's Kiss
12:00 pm
  movie   The Lost Brigade 
2:00 pm

KFTY-LD
45.1
 3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
7:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Finding Jesus from Pain7:30 am
Focus On God's Word
8:00 am
Everlasting Gospel
How Perfect Must a Christian Be?9:00 am
Secrets to Wellness
Environment10:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Believing the Bible and Believing Science10:30 am
A Sharper Focus
The Anatomy of Righteousness -part 711:00 am
Body & Spirit
12:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
1:00 pm

CMC
45.10
 Golden Getaway Weekend
5:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
8:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend
9:00 am
CMC Classic Videos
10:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend 
2:00 pm

CMC-USA
45.2
 USA Weekend
5:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
8:00 am
Local Programming

CMC-TV
45.3
 Golden Getaway Weekend
5:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
8:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend
9:00 am
CMC Classic Videos
10:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend 
2:00 pm

KFTY-LD4
45.4
 Pilares de nuestra fe
5:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
7:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
8:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:30 am
La fe de Jesús
9:00 am
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
10:00 am
Salud Total
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Escrito está
12:00 pm
Sí podemos
12:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
1:00 pm

KFTY-LD5
45.5
 Sunday Morning Gifts
5:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
8:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
9:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
12:00 pm
Wish List Gifts 
1:00 pm

KFTY-LD6
45.6
 John Hagee Ministries
6:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
7:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
8:30 am
The Winning Walk
9:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Pastor Kerry Shook
11:00 am
Don Wilton
11:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
Time of Grace
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm

KFTY-LD7
45.7
 Paid Program 
10:00 pm

KFTY-LD8
45.8
  movie   Arcadia Bay
6:30 am
Galaxy Theater
7:00 am
Above & Beyond
8:00 am
Cinema Nova
9:00 am
The Great Santa Rosa Quake
10:00 am
  movie   300,000 Kilometers Per Second
10:30 am
Above & Beyond
11:00 am
  movie   And Then There Were None
12:00 pm
  movie   The Confabulators 
2:00 pm

KSTS-DT
48.1
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
  new   La Liga Premier Extra
7:30 am
  sports   Fútbol: Premier League: Manchester United vs. Liverpool
Manchester United vs. Liverpool8:00 am
  new   La liga premier tercer tiempo
10:30 am
  sports   Fútbol: Premier League: Manchester United vs. Liverpool
Manchester United vs. Liverpool11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Shockwave
1:00 pm
Mega desastres 
2:00 pm

KSTSE
48.2
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Ama tu cabello, Vive tu vida
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
She-Ra
12:00 pm
She-Ra
12:30 pm
He-Man
1:00 pm
He-Man
1:30 pm
  movie   Meet Joe Black 
2:00 pm

MMAX
49.1
 Lo que callamos las mujeres
6:00 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
8:30 am
  sports   La Liga SmartBank 19/20: Oviedo vs. Girona
Oviedo vs. Girona8:55 am
Historias engarzadas
11:00 am
Historia Detrás del Mito: Fin de Semana
12:00 pm
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando' 
2:00 pm

KSAO2
49.2
Paid Program
6:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Heart of Health
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
Ooglebery Ink Dog10:00 am
Dragonfly TV
10:30 am
Dog Tales
11:00 am
Biz Kid$
11:30 am
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
Think Big
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm

KSAO
49.3
World of Trucks
6:30 am
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
7:00 am
  sports   Pleasure Boater
7:30 am
Dream Ridez
8:00 am
  sports   Raceline
8:30 am
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
9:00 am
Sam's Garage
9:30 am
Performance TV
10:00 am
V8TV
10:30 am
The Amazing World of Automobiles
11:00 am
The Car Guy Show
12:00 pm
World of Collector Cars
12:30 pm
OPGI
1:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
1:30 pm
Racing Through Time
2:00 pm

KSAO
49.5
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

KSAO
49.6
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KSAO
49.7
 Sunday's Kind of Country
6:00 am
Positively Country
7:00 am
Video Jukebox
10:00 am
Sunday's Kind of Country
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox
1:00 pm
Nashville Insider
1:30 pm
On the Rise
Kyle Park2:00 pm

KEMODT
50.1
 Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Será anunciado
11:30 am
Historia Detrás del Mito: Fin de Semana
12:00 pm
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando' 
2:00 pm

KEMODT2
50.2
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm

KEMODT3
50.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm

EVINE
50.4
 Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
6:00 am
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
7:00 am
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
8:00 am
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
9:00 am
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
10:00 am
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
11:00 am
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
12:00 pm
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
1:00 pm
24k Gold Jewelry Gifts With Lambert
2:00 pm

KMSX
51.1
Local Programming Sunday Morning Service
6:50 am
Sunday Morning Service
8:25 am
Sunday Morning Service
10:30 am
Sunday Afternoon Service
11:30 am
Praise & Worship
1:30 pm
Spirit, Soul and Body
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KMSX
51.4
Local Programming Sunday Morning Service
6:50 am
Sunday Morning Service
8:25 am
Sunday Morning Service
10:30 am
Sunday Afternoon Service
11:30 am
Praise & Worship
1:30 pm
Spirit, Soul and Body
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KQED+
54.1
Leonard Cohen - Tower of Song
6:30 am
The Age Fix With Anthony Youn, MD
8:00 am
Haylie Pomroy's Metabolism Revolution!
9:30 am
Moments to Remember
11:30 am
Magic Moments: The Best of 50s Pop 
2:00 pm

KQEH2
54.2
  movie   Ken Burns: The National Parks
6:30 am
Food: What the Heck Should I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
8:30 am
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
10:30 am
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
12:00 pm
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich 
1:30 pm

KQEHW
54.3
 America ReFramed
The Corridor6:00 am
  movie   First Degree
7:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Phil Koeghan – The Amazing Race8:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Mad as Hell8:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Pursuit of New Truths9:00 am
Colorado Experience
9:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland10:00 am
Start Up
Divinia Water - Idaho Falls, ID10:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-201911:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-201911:30 am
The Open Mind
12:00 pm
Focus on Europe
12:30 pm
Global 3000
1:00 pm
On Story
Zombies and Groot - Bringing Comics to Life1:30 pm
America ReFramed 
The Corridor2:00 pm

KQEHK
54.4
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business6:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit7:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tough Enough; Stars in Your Eyes9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band10:00 am
  new   Esme & Roy
Game Plan; A Way to Play10:30 am
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist12:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures12:30 pm
Martha Speaks
Myth Me?; TD's Myth Take1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up2:30 pm

KQEHW
54.5
 America ReFramed
The Corridor6:00 am
  movie   First Degree
7:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Phil Koeghan – The Amazing Race8:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Mad as Hell8:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Pursuit of New Truths9:00 am
Colorado Experience
9:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland10:00 am
Start Up
Divinia Water - Idaho Falls, ID10:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-201911:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-201911:30 am
The Open Mind
12:00 pm
Focus on Europe
12:30 pm
Global 3000
1:00 pm
On Story
Zombies and Groot - Bringing Comics to Life1:30 pm
America ReFramed 
The Corridor2:00 pm

KQCAD
58.1
Larry King Special Report
6:30 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Catholic Mass
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Meaningful Beauty 7
12:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
12:30 pm
Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
10-21-20191:00 pm
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
10-20-20191:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1572:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1582:30 pm

KQCAD
58.2
The Adventures of Superman
Jimmy Olsen, Boy Editor6:30 am
Batman
Death in Slow Motion7:00 am
Batman
Riddler's False Notion7:30 am
Travel Thru History
Miami8:00 am
  new   The Science Zone
8:30 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
9:00 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
9:30 am
Walking Wild
Grizzly Bears Rhinos and Armadillos10:00 am
  new   Uncaged
10:30 am
Daniel Boone
High Cumberland11:00 am
Iron Horse
High Devil12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
The Arrangement1:00 pm
  new   Lancer
Kid, The2:00 pm

ESTRL
58.3
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
10-20-20198:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Don Cheto
12:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:30 pm
  movie   Las Recién Casadas 
2:00 pm

KPJKH
60.1
 Detective Montalbano
Dance of Seagull5:00 am
  new   Teepee Time
TVY7:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
7:30 am
Tiga Talk!
Trees8:00 am
Yamba's Roadshow
8:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Gardening with the Masters - King of Compost, Unusual Fruit and the Weedless Garden9:00 am
Organic Rose
9:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Flora and Fauna10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Travel & Delights
Homard De Miquelon11:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Aji11:30 am
Eat Drink and Bake with Andrea
Mediterranean Cuisine with Andrea12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grill Top Cocktail Party12:30 pm
Make48
Episode 61:00 pm
Start Up
Rocky Mountain Archery - Fort Collins, CO1:30 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10-18-20192:00 pm
Kamla Show from Silicon Valley
Lois Vossen, Executive Producer, Independent Lens2:30 pm

KPJK2
60.2
Local Programming News
7:00 am
Talking Europe
7:30 am
Local Programming

KTFKD
64.1
 San Diego House Flipping 101
6:00 am
Contacto comunitario
7:00 am
Conexión California
7:30 am
Súper Genios
8:00 am
Súper Genios
8:30 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
9:00 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
9:30 am
Masha spooky stories
10:00 am
Masha spooky stories
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 pm
  movie   The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor 
1:30 pm

KTFKD
64.2
 San Diego House Flipping 101
6:00 am
Contacto comunitario
7:00 am
Conexión California
7:30 am
Súper Genios
8:00 am
Súper Genios
8:30 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
9:00 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
9:30 am
Masha spooky stories
10:00 am
Masha spooky stories
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 pm
  movie   The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor 
1:30 pm

getTV
64.3
 Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Spoilers6:00 am
Shane
Day of the Hawk7:00 am
Hondo
Hondo and the Hanging Town8:15 am
How the West Was Won
L'affaire Riel9:30 am
Bret Maverick
Horse of Yet Another Color12:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Gates of Paradise1:00 pm
Paradise 
Devil's Escort2:00 pm

GRIT
64.4
  movie    Along the Great Divide
5:00 am
  movie   Ambush
7:00 am
  movie   Smoke Signal
9:00 am
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek
11:00 am
  movie   Column South
1:00 pm

ION HD
65.1
Paid Program
6:30 am
David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Praesidium11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The 3rd Choir12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter2:00 pm

qubo
65.2
Stella and Sam
Trip to China; Kite Night6:30 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to Africa; Laugh a Bit Soup7:00 am
Stella and Sam
Tree Wishes; Skippy and Sam7:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Nurse Willa; Willa and Dooley Sitting in a Tree8:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
Company's Coming; Growing Pains8:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Willa Awards; To Ski or Not to Ski9:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
Dad's Big News; Little Miss Fitness9:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Walk a Mile in Alligator Shoes; A Tall Walrus Tale10:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
The Girl Who Cried Ouch; When Dad's Away10:30 am
Jane and the Dragon
Fathers11:00 am
Jane and the Dragon
Mismatched11:30 am
Jane and the Dragon
Jester Justice12:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
All Fool's Day12:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Knight Light1:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Strawberry Fool1:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 172:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 182:30 pm

ION Plus
65.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Medicare one card
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
White Collar
Digging Deeper8:00 am
White Collar
No Good Deed9:00 am
White Collar
Live Feed10:00 am
White Collar
Shot Through the Heart11:00 am
White Collar
Taking Stock12:00 pm
White Collar
Diamond Exchange1:00 pm
White Collar
Borrowed Time2:00 pm

KFSF-DT
66.1
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Retrato Hispano
7:00 am
La C.Q.
7:30 am
Súper Genios
8:00 am
Súper Genios
8:30 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
9:00 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
9:30 am
Masha spooky stories
10:00 am
Masha spooky stories
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 pm
  movie   The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor 
1:30 pm

UNIV
66.2
Los González
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
  sports   Fútbol Central
9:00 am
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: UNAM vs. León
UNAM vs. León9:30 am
  sports   República Deportiva
12:00 pm
Al punto
1:00 pm
Aquí y ahora
2:00 pm

BOUNC
66.3
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election6:30 am
Family Time
Age Ain't Nothin' but a Number7:00 am
Last Call
Pilot7:30 am
Living Single
She Ain't Heavy, She's My Mother8:00 am
Living Single
What's Next?8:30 am
  movie   Black Music Honors
9:00 am
  movie   Purple Rain
11:00 am
  movie   Boomerang 
1:30 pm

GRIT
66.4
  movie    Along the Great Divide
5:00 am
  movie   Ambush
7:00 am
  movie   Smoke Signal
9:00 am
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek
11:00 am
  movie   Column South
1:00 pm

KFSF
66.5
 I Survived...
Mike; Chris; Neza6:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 77:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 87:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 178:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 188:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 199:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 209:30 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Figueroa; Duckett10:00 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Kopetsky; Ross11:00 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Amy Bradley12:00 pm
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Imbo-Petronne; Gosch; Berelez1:00 pm
The First 48: Missing Persons
Deleted; Cruel Streets2:00 pm

KTLNDT
68.1
The Adventures of Superman
Jimmy Olsen, Boy Editor6:30 am
Batman
Death in Slow Motion7:00 am
Batman
Riddler's False Notion7:30 am
Travel Thru History
Miami8:00 am
  new   The Science Zone
8:30 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
9:00 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
9:30 am
Walking Wild
Grizzly Bears Rhinos and Armadillos10:00 am
  new   Uncaged
10:30 am
Daniel Boone
High Cumberland11:00 am
Iron Horse
High Devil12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
The Arrangement1:00 pm
  new   Lancer
Kid, The2:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Sacrmnto-Stockton Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.