Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Drytown, CA 95699  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Drytown, CA 95699. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm

KTVUH
2.1
  new    KTVU Mornings on 2 at 6am
6:00 am
  new   KTVU Mornings on 2 at 7am
7:00 am
  new   KTVU Mornings on 2 at 9am
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Taylor Dayne; Hot Talk panelists Carla Hall, Michael Yo, Nikki Boyer and Bevy Smith10:00 am
  new   The Real
11:00 am
  new   KTVU FOX 2 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Jodi Arias: Why Her Lawyer Says the Case Ruined His Life1:00 pm

LATV
2.2
 Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Videos 2 Go
9:00 am
Biz kid
10:00 am
México de mis Amores
10:30 am
Videos 2 Go
11:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
12:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm

KCRA-DT
3.1
  new    KCRA 3 Reports @ 6 AM
6:00 am
  new   Today
02-19-20197:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
America Ferrera; Lukas Graham9:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
02-19-201910:00 am
Access Live
02-19-201911:00 am
  new   KCRA 3 Reports @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-19-20191:00 pm

MeTV
3.2
Diff'rent Strokes
Arnold Saves the Squirrel6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Dress Shop7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Substitute Teacher7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Three Boys and a Burro8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Eddie Quits School8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of a Place Called Midnight9:00 am
Matlock
The Crook10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Murder Trade11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Incident at Brewer's Pond12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
1:00 pm

KRONHD
4.1
  new    KRON 4 News at 6am
6:00 am
  new   KRON 4 News at 7am
7:00 am
  new   KRON 4 News at 8am
8:00 am
  new   KRON 4 News at 9am
9:00 am
  new   Dr. Phil
My Ex is Trying to Erase Me From My Children's Lives10:00 am
  new   The Doctors
"Inside the O.R. - Twin Sisters Get Twin Facelifts! The RefrigerDATEr Finds Love for a Bachelorette!11:00 am
Bay Area Living: Rebath
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Goat Rampage and Racism?1:00 pm
Local Programming

KRON2
4.2
 Cuisine King
6:00 am
News of China
7:00 am
Today's Asia
7:30 am
Morning! GuangZhou
8:00 am
News Eyes
9:00 am
Nightly Entertainment
10:00 am
Cuisine King
11:00 am
Headlines Today
12:00 pm
Cross Strait Affairs
12:30 pm
The Sound 
1:00 pm

GETTV
4.3
Married...With Children
Pump Fiction6:30 am
All in the Family
The Insurance Is Cancelled7:00 am
All in the Family
The Man in the Street7:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge8:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Siege11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Moscow Connection12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Miracle at Middle Creek1:00 pm

KRON
4.4
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
They Hired Some Guns6:30 am
Laramie
Duel at Alta Mesa7:00 am
Laramie
Company Man8:00 am
Death Valley Days
Yankee Confederate9:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Gentle Sword9:30 am
Laramie
Death Wind10:00 am
Laramie
Day of Vengeance11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Big Team Rolls12:00 pm
  movie   Man in the Wilderness 
12:30 pm

KPIXD
5.1
  new    KPIX 5 News at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-19-20197:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-19-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-19-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-19-201911:00 am
  new   KPIX 5 Noon News
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Seann William Scott1:00 pm

KVIEDT
6.1
Arthur
Fern's Flights of Fancy; Cereal6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza7:30 am
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!8:00 am
Curious George
Wind Symphony; George & Allie Automated Car Wash8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:30 am
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving1:00 pm
Local Programming

KVIE2
6.2
Global 3000
South Africa's Coal-Fired Power Plants; A Market in Turkey Helping Domestic Violence Victims; Incan Descendants Plant Trees6:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Wisbech7:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
La Joie de Vivre in Quebec City, Canada8:00 am
Studio Sacramento
8:30 am
America's Heartland
9:00 am
Make It Artsy
Stamping9:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Cabins of Carolina10:00 am
Local Programming Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Fresh From Boston11:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Chinese Classics11:30 am
Growing a Greener World
New York's High Line: A Thriving Diversity of Plants & People (New York, NY)12:00 pm
Katie Brown Workshop
Refreshing Remodeling 10112:30 pm
California's Gold
Warnors Theatre1:00 pm
Local Programming

KVIE3
6.3
  movie    Power to Heal: Medicare and the Civil Rights Revolution
6:00 am
Life on the Line
Determination is Mine7:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice7:30 am
  movie   1964: The Fight for a Right
8:00 am
Amanpour & Company
9:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Turning the Tide: Populism in Europe10:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 63110:30 am
In Their Own Words
Muhammad Ali11:00 am
  movie   Power to Heal: Medicare and the Civil Rights Revolution
12:00 pm
Life on the Line
Determination is Mine1:00 pm
Local Programming

KVIEK
6.4
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge6:30 am
WordGirl
Don't Mess With the Best; Peanut Butter Battles7:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Verb Dog, When Action Calls!; Martha's Adverb Adventure8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Too Big Dog Problem; the Giant Baby Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean9:30 am
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 am
Super WHY!
Rumplestiltskin10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clothes Don't Make the Dog; Short-Changed11:00 am
Caillou
My Family11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Amazing Invention12:00 pm
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Feats of Peep; Quack Goes Nuts1:00 pm
Local Programming

KGODT
7.1
  new    ABC7 News 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Colton Underwood; Samin Nosrat7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
America Ferrera; Lukas Graham9:00 am
  new   The View
Andrew McCabe; View Your Deal10:00 am
Midday Live
11:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
Stephanie Hollman & Brandi Redmond; Jason Dirden; Kelly Price and Sinqua Walls; Tory Johnson12:00 pm
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
Krystal Allen1:00 pm
Local Programming

LIVWELL
7.2
Let's Dish
A Taste of the Coast6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Goodbye Dark Spots!
8:00 am
The Balancing Act
9:00 am
Motion
Mesa Verde9:30 am
  new   Pickler & Ben
Paula Faris; Bianca Ryan; Lorena Garcia; Alison Victoria10:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Fusion Revolution11:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Nola Swamp Man11:30 am
YOGA – You CAN do it!
12:00 pm
How to Lift Saggy Skin
1:00 pm

LAFF
7.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Red, White and Dick6:30 am
Night Court
Closer Look7:00 am
Night Court
Blues of the Birth7:30 am
Spin City
In the Company of Dudes8:00 am
Spin City
The Image Maker8:30 am
Spin City
Trainstopping9:00 am
Spin City
Rain on My Charades9:30 am
Night Court
Family Affair10:00 am
Night Court
Family Affair10:30 am
Night Court
When Harry Met Margaret11:00 am
Night Court
Can't Buy Me Love11:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Kate's Family12:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Dates a Senior12:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
A House Divided1:00 pm
Local Programming

KBTV-CD
8.1
 Liquidation Channel
6:00 am
The Wellness Hour
7:00 am
The Hmong Entertainment Hour
7:30 am
Janitor's Secret
8:00 am
Sakkath Spice
9:00 am
Big News
9:30 am
Magandang Buhay
10:00 am
TV Patrol World
10:30 am
FCI News Catch!
11:00 am
Phoenix News
12:00 pm
Law For All
12:30 pm
Shanghai TV Primetime News
1:00 pm

KBTV2
8.2
 How to Tighten Crepey Skin
6:00 am
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
7:00 am
I Hate My Aching Joints!
8:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
9:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
10:00 am
I Hate My Aching Joints!
11:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
12:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
1:00 pm

KBTV3
8.3
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
10:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart 
1:00 pm

KBTV4
8.4
 Dyson Innovations
6:00 am
Tech Talk
7:00 am
2nd Look Savings
8:00 am
Kitchen Solutions
9:00 am
Electronics @ Home
10:00 am
Home Innovations
11:00 am
Dyson Innovations
12:00 pm
Tech Talk
1:00 pm

KBTV5
8.5
Mr. and Mrs. North
6:30 am
DragonflyTV
Mammals7:00 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Collecting Blankets for Shelter Dogs; Training Tip: Acquiring a Dog; Breed Profiles: Beagles7:30 am
  movie   Movie
8:00 am
One Step Beyond
10:00 am
Dangerous Assignment
10:30 am
I Married Joan
11:00 am
My Little Margie
11:30 am
Dragnet
12:00 pm
Man With a Camera
12:30 pm
Hey Mulligan
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KBTV6
8.6
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KQEDDT
9.1
Arthur
Fern's Flights of Fancy; Cereal6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza7:30 am
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!8:00 am
Curious George
Wind Symphony; George & Allie Automated Car Wash8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:30 am
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving1:00 pm
Local Programming

KQED2
9.2
Power Yoga: Mind and Body
Legs: Version Five6:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Imagining Resistance7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stomach Flattening Workout7:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Movie Stars8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
The Green Bronx Machine: The Power of a Classroom Farm (Bronx, NY)8:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Hong Kong - Asia's World City9:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Williamsburg9:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Southern Roots10:00 am
Motorweek
Toyota RAV411:00 am
American Woodshop
The River Stone Walnut and Mahogany Nightstand11:30 am
The Forsyte Saga
12:00 pm
Check, Please! Bay Area
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KQEDW
9.3
  movie    Power to Heal: Medicare and the Civil Rights Revolution
6:00 am
Life on the Line
Determination is Mine7:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice7:30 am
  movie   1964: The Fight for a Right
8:00 am
Amanpour & Company
9:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Turning the Tide: Populism in Europe10:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 63110:30 am
In Their Own Words
Muhammad Ali11:00 am
  movie   Power to Heal: Medicare and the Civil Rights Revolution
12:00 pm
Life on the Line
Determination is Mine1:00 pm
Local Programming

KQEDK
9.4
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge6:30 am
WordGirl
Don't Mess With the Best; Peanut Butter Battles7:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Verb Dog, When Action Calls!; Martha's Adverb Adventure8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Too Big Dog Problem; the Giant Baby Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean9:30 am
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 am
Super WHY!
Rumplestiltskin10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clothes Don't Make the Dog; Short-Changed11:00 am
Caillou
My Family11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Amazing Invention12:00 pm
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Feats of Peep; Quack Goes Nuts1:00 pm
Local Programming

KXTV
10.1
 ABC10 Morning Blend 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Colton Underwood; Samin Nosrat7:00 am
Sac & Co
9:00 am
  new   The View
Andrew McCabe; View Your Deal10:00 am
  new   Daily Blast Live
02-19-201911:00 am
  new   Daily Blast Live
02-19-201911:30 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
Stephanie Hollman & Brandi Redmond; Jason Dirden; Kelly Price and Sinqua Walls; Tory Johnson12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-19-20191:00 pm

JN
10.2
Body of Evidence
Murder in Lakeland6:30 am
Body of Evidence
The Dead of Night7:00 am
Body of Evidence
Fatal Abduction7:30 am
Body of Evidence
Casualty of War8:00 am
Body of Evidence
Deadly Habit8:30 am
Body of Evidence
Blood Lust9:00 am
Body of Evidence
Murdering Hearts9:30 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Off the Radar10:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
50 Shades of Evil11:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Homegrown Terror12:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Gainesville Ripper1:00 pm

N10.3
10.3
 Maverick
Jeweled Gun6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Inheritance7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Prison Trail7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Ambush8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Black Sheep8:30 am
Rawhide
Gold Fever9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The New Lion of Sonora10:00 am
House
Clueless11:00 am
House
Safe12:00 pm
House
All In1:00 pm

QUEST
10.4
 Modern Marvels
Paving America6:00 am
Modern Marvels
Roller Coasters7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Snack Food Tech8:00 am
The Aviators
Aircraft Engines; Air Tractor9:00 am
The Aviators
A Pilot Without Arms; Aircraft Profile - The Pitts Special9:30 am
Ten Deadliest Snakes
Mexico10:00 am
Mystery Quest
Devil's Triangle11:00 am
Factory Made
Plastic Bags, American Flags, Fire Axes, Pocket Screwdrivers12:00 pm
Factory Made
Vinyl Records, Wire Baskets, Compasses, Aluminum Cans12:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Time Machine1:00 pm

KNTVHD
11.1
  new    Today in the Bay
6:00 am
  new   Today
02-19-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
02-19-20199:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-19-201910:00 am
  new   NBC Bay Area News at 11AM
11:00 am
California Live
11:30 am
Access Live
02-19-201912:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-19-20191:00 pm

COZI
11.2
The Lone Ranger
Outlaw Masquerade6:30 am
How to Lift Saggy Skin
7:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Novel Connection8:00 am
The Rockford Files
Say Good-bye to Jennifer9:00 am
Columbo
By Dawn's Early Light10:00 am
Hart to Hart
Slow Boat to Murder12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
What You Don't Know Can Kill You1:00 pm

KHSL-DT
12.1
  new    Action News Now Mornings
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-19-20197:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-19-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-19-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-19-201911:00 am
  new   Action News Now @12PM
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Seann William Scott1:00 pm

NHSL
12.2
 True Crime Files
I'd Kill for You: Wrestling With the Devil6:00 am
  new   Action News Now @ 7AM
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
"You Think She's Cheating, I Have the Results"8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
I Know the Mother of My Child is a Thief9:00 am
  new   Maury
My Wife Needed to Know...I'm Sleeping With Her Best Friend!10:00 am
Maury
Stop Pinning Your 3 Kids on My Brother...He's Not Their Dad!11:00 am
  new   The Real
12:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 pm
Local Programming

ION
12.5
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Leverage
The Gone Fishin Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Boost Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Three-Card Monte Job9:00 am
Leverage
The Underground Job10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Keeper11:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Anti-Terror Squad12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond1:00 pm

KOVR-HD
13.1
  new    CBS13 News at 6am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-19-20197:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-19-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-19-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-19-201911:00 am
  new   CBS 13 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Seann William Scott1:00 pm

KOVR-DT2
13.2
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Lead Me Not6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Time to Heal7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Last Call8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Missing in Action9:00 am
Unforgettable
The Island10:00 am
Medium
Mother's Little Helper11:00 am
Medium
The Whole Truth12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Mace vs. Scalpel1:00 pm

KDTV-DT
14.1
  new    Despierta Area de la Bahia
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
Qué bonito amor
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm

KDTVDT
14.2
  sports    Contacto Deportivo
6:00 am
Retrato Hispano
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Entre dos amores
8:00 am
Yo no creo en los hombres
9:00 am
  sports   Fútbol central
11:00 am
  sports   UEFA Champions League: Lyon vs. FC Barcelona
Lyon vs. FC Barcelona11:30 am

KBSVDT
15.1
 AssyriaVision
6:00 am

3ABN
16.1
 3ABN Today Live
6:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Pressing in Through Intercession8:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:30 am
ASAP Ministries
Seekers of Truth9:00 am
Books of the Book
Introduction to the Acts9:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Early and Latter Rain10:00 am
Battles of Faith
70 Weeks11:00 am
Cook 30
11:30 am
Body & Spirit
Oh My Aching Shoulders...12:00 pm
  movie   Heartlift
12:30 pm
3ABN Today
1:00 pm

K16IW
16.10
 This Morning
6:00 am
MBC News Desk
7:00 am
Blessing of The Sea
7:55 am
The Greatest Wives
8:35 am
The Greatest Wives
9:10 am
Local Programming MSTOREBUY Homeshopping
10:00 am
Good Day
10:45 am
Radio Star
11:55 am
Local Programming

K16IW
16.11
 The 700 Club
6:00 am
Precepts for Life
7:00 am
On-Call With Dr. Asa, America's Lifestyle Coach
7:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
8:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
9:00 am
New Life Live With Steve Arterburn
10:00 am
Green House Project
11:00 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
11:30 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
12:30 pm
Miss Charity's Diner
1:00 pm
Local Programming

K16IW
16.13
 Audio BrokenFM 
12:00 am

K16IW
16.14
 K16IW Audio 
12:00 am

CMC-USA
16.2
 Country Day Break
5:00 am
All Day with CMC-USA 
9:00 am

CMC-TV
16.3
 CMC Morning Drive with Arianne
5:00 am
CMC Is At Work
9:00 am
90s at Noon with Mary Diaz
12:00 pm
Mary Diaz Show 
1:00 pm

K16IW-D4
16.4
  new    3 ABN en vivo hoy
6:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
8:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
8:30 am
Orígenes
9:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
9:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Saúde e Você
12:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
12:30 pm
Eventos finales
1:00 pm

GodTV
16.5
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
6:30 am
Jewish Voice
7:00 am
Love Israel
7:30 am
700 Club Interactive
8:00 am
This Is Your Day: Benny Hinn
8:30 am
Hour of Salvation
9:00 am
Local Programming Believer's Voice of Victory
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 am
Elijah Streams
11:00 am
The Mum Show
11:30 am
Travel the Road
12:00 pm
The Prophetic Voice Conference 
12:30 pm

K16IW-D6
16.6
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:30 am
It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
1:00 pm
Local Programming

K16IW-D7
16.7
 Paid Programming 
9:00 pm

K16IW-D8
16.8
  movie   The Rocking Horse Winner
6:30 am
Galaxy Theater
7:00 am
Above & Beyond
8:00 am
Cinema Nova
9:00 am
  movie   Radio Silence
10:00 am
We Need To Talk About Cinema
10:30 am
Above & Beyond
11:00 am
  movie   St. Martin's Lane
12:00 pm

K16IW
16.9
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
10:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart 
1:00 pm

KUVS-DT
19.1
  new    A Primera Hora
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
Qué bonito amor
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
  new   Edición Digital CA
12:30 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm

KUVS
19.2
  new    A Primera Hora
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
Qué bonito amor
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
  new   Edición Digital CA
12:30 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm

KUVSB
19.3
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
The Trumpet Awards
8:00 am
  movie   Hard Target
10:00 am
  movie   Money Talks
12:00 pm

ESCAPE
19.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 am
Forensic Files
Over and Out7:00 am
Forensic Files
Death by a Salesman7:30 am
Forensic Files
Web of Seduction8:00 am
Forensic Files
Grounds for Indictment8:30 am
Without a Trace
The Beginning9:00 am
Without a Trace
Lost Boy10:00 am
Law & Order
Black Tie11:00 am
Law & Order
Pride and Joy12:00 pm
Boston Legal
True Love1:00 pm

KOFYD
20.1
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
6:30 am
Real Life 101
10-01-20187:00 am
Market Place
7:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
8:00 am
Market Place
8:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
9:00 am
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Dumpster Driver; Rhythm-Less Blues10:00 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
The Bamboozled Book Writer; Wichien Maat! (Thai Cat)10:30 am
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
Neighborhood Nuisance; Hayride Hubbub11:00 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Pledge Dance; The Trip Is Off11:30 am
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
Dog Walkin' Here!; Burned by the Bot12:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
Hotel Stalker; A Place to Stay12:30 pm
True Crime Files
I'd Kill for You: Wrestling With the Devil1:00 pm

THIS TV
20.2
 The Avengers
Man-Eater of Surrey Green5:30 am
The Avengers
Two's a Crowd6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Brotherly Love8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Brotherly Love9:00 am
The Saint
The Art Collectors10:00 am
The Saint
To Kill a Saint11:00 am
  movie   Killing Streets 
12:00 pm

KOFYD
20.4
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
6:30 am
Real Life 101
10-01-20187:00 am
Market Place
7:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
8:00 am
Market Place
8:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
9:00 am
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Dumpster Driver; Rhythm-Less Blues10:00 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
The Bamboozled Book Writer; Wichien Maat! (Thai Cat)10:30 am
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
Neighborhood Nuisance; Hayride Hubbub11:00 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Pledge Dance; The Trip Is Off11:30 am
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
Dog Walkin' Here!; Burned by the Bot12:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
Hotel Stalker; A Place to Stay12:30 pm
True Crime Files
I'd Kill for You: Wrestling With the Devil1:00 pm

KRCBDT
22.1
Wai Lana Yoga
Side-Lying Stretch6:30 am
Curious George
Wind Symphony; George & Allie Automated Car Wash7:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic9:00 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Snuggly Slipper Boots9:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Majestic Peaks10:00 am
Journeys in Japan
10:30 am
tasteMAKERS
Out of the Box11:00 am
Simply Ming
Simon Majumdar11:30 am
NOVA
Decoding the Pyramids12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!1:00 pm
Local Programming

CREATE
22.2
Curious Traveler
Curious Williamsburg6:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Tool Maker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker7:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)8:00 am
Make It Artsy
Nesting8:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Fancy Footwork, Part 39:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Triple View9:30 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
A Hearty Meal10:00 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
It's a Magnificent Morning With Manoush & Mama10:30 am
Dining With the Chef
11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike11:30 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Discovering Chickasaw Country, Oklahoma - Family Style12:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Williamsburg12:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Edinburgh1:00 pm
Local Programming

KEZTCA
23
  sports    Contacto Deportivo
6:00 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Entre dos amores
8:00 am
Yo no creo en los hombres
9:00 am
  sports   Fútbol central
11:00 am
  sports   UEFA Champions League: Lyon vs. FC Barcelona
Lyon vs. FC Barcelona11:30 am

KEZT-CDKEZ
23.1
  new    A Primera Hora
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
Qué bonito amor
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
  new   Edición Digital CA
12:30 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm

KEZT-CD2
23.2
  sports    Contacto Deportivo
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
7:30 am
Entre dos amores
8:00 am
Yo no creo en los hombres
9:00 am
  sports   Fútbol central
11:00 am
  sports   UEFA Champions League: Lyon vs. FC Barcelona
Lyon vs. FC Barcelona11:30 am

KEZT-CD3
23.3
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
The Trumpet Awards
8:00 am
  movie   Hard Target
10:00 am
  movie   Money Talks
12:00 pm

KEZT-CD4
23.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 am
Forensic Files
Over and Out7:00 am
Forensic Files
Death by a Salesman7:30 am
Forensic Files
Web of Seduction8:00 am
Forensic Files
Grounds for Indictment8:30 am
Without a Trace
The Beginning9:00 am
Without a Trace
Lost Boy10:00 am
Law & Order
Black Tie11:00 am
Law & Order
Pride and Joy12:00 pm
Boston Legal
True Love1:00 pm

KTSF-DT
26.1
 KTSF Morning News
6:00 am
China News
8:00 am
Fruity Pie
8:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
9:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
10:00 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
10:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
11:00 am
Showers of Blessing
11:30 am
  new   Zhong Tian News
12:00 pm
TZU CHI DRAMA: Love in the Sunshine
12:30 pm
Local Programming

KTSF3
26.3
MBC News Desk
7:00 am
Good Day
8:00 am
Always Spring
9:10 am
Local Programming   movie   Radio Star
11:20 am
A Pledge to God
12:40 pm
Local Programming

KTSF5
26.5
Music
6:30 am
7am News
7:00 am
Sport News
8:00 am
Movie Holic/ Travel
8:30 am
Cung Duong Toi Loi
9:00 am
Sol Vang
10:00 am
Local Programming Tro Doi
11:00 am
Cap Doi Hoan Hao
12:00 pm
1pm News
1:00 pm

K20JX-D
27.1
 3ABN Today Live
6:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Pressing in Through Intercession8:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:30 am
ASAP Ministries
Seekers of Truth9:00 am
Books of the Book
Introduction to the Acts9:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Early and Latter Rain10:00 am
Battles of Faith
70 Weeks11:00 am
Cook 30
11:30 am
Body & Spirit
Oh My Aching Shoulders...12:00 pm
  movie   Heartlift
12:30 pm
3ABN Today
1:00 pm

K20JX-D2
27.2
 Here We Stand
6:00 am
Jeremiah
7:00 am
Amazing Facts Presents
8:00 am
Steps to Christ in Song
8:30 am
Genesis Code
9:00 am
Most Amazing Prophecies
10:00 am
Prophecy Code
11:00 am
Amazing Facts Presents
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Ten Commandments
1:00 pm

K20JX-D3
27.3
 Loma Linda University Church
6:00 am
Hope Sabbath School
7:00 am
Help! I'm a Parent
8:00 am
Jesus 101
8:30 am
Mission 360
9:00 am
Cliff!
9:30 am
New Perceptions
10:00 am
Go Healthy For Good!
11:00 am
Hope Sabbath School
12:00 pm
Mark Finley Presents Jesus and His End Time Period
1:00 pm

K20JX-D4
27.4
  new    3 ABN en vivo hoy
6:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
8:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
8:30 am
Orígenes
9:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
9:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Saúde e Você
12:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
12:30 pm
Eventos finales
1:00 pm

3ABN
28.1
 3ABN Today Live
6:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Pressing in Through Intercession8:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:30 am
ASAP Ministries
Seekers of Truth9:00 am
Books of the Book
Introduction to the Acts9:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Early and Latter Rain10:00 am
Battles of Faith
70 Weeks11:00 am
Cook 30
11:30 am
Body & Spirit
Oh My Aching Shoulders...12:00 pm
  movie   Heartlift
12:30 pm
3ABN Today
1:00 pm

CMC
28.10
 CMC Morning Drive with Arianne
5:00 am
CMC Is At Work
9:00 am
90s at Noon with Mary Diaz
12:00 pm
Mary Diaz Show 
1:00 pm

CMC-USA
28.2
 Country Day Break
5:00 am
All Day with CMC-USA 
9:00 am

CMC-TV
28.3
 CMC Morning Drive with Arianne
5:00 am
CMC Is At Work
9:00 am
90s at Noon with Mary Diaz
12:00 pm
Mary Diaz Show 
1:00 pm

KKPM4
28.4
  new    3 ABN en vivo hoy
6:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
8:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
8:30 am
Orígenes
9:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
9:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Saúde e Você
12:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
12:30 pm
Eventos finales
1:00 pm

KKPM5
28.5
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
6:30 am
Jewish Voice
7:00 am
Love Israel
7:30 am
700 Club Interactive
8:00 am
This Is Your Day: Benny Hinn
8:30 am
Hour of Salvation
9:00 am
Local Programming Believer's Voice of Victory
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 am
Elijah Streams
11:00 am
The Mum Show
11:30 am
Travel the Road
12:00 pm
The Prophetic Voice Conference 
12:30 pm

KKPM6
28.6
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:30 am
It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KKPM7
28.7
 Paid Programming 
9:00 pm

KKPM8
28.8
  movie   The Rocking Horse Winner
6:30 am
Galaxy Theater
7:00 am
Above & Beyond
8:00 am
Cinema Nova
9:00 am
  movie   Radio Silence
10:00 am
We Need To Talk About Cinema
10:30 am
Above & Beyond
11:00 am
  movie   St. Martin's Lane
12:00 pm

WALK
28.9
 The 700 Club
6:00 am
Precepts for Life
7:00 am
On-Call With Dr. Asa, America's Lifestyle Coach
7:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
8:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
9:00 am
New Life Live With Steve Arterburn
10:00 am
Green House Project
11:00 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
11:30 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
12:30 pm
Miss Charity's Diner
1:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
29.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Leverage
The Gone Fishin Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Boost Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Three-Card Monte Job9:00 am
Leverage
The Underground Job10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Keeper11:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Anti-Terror Squad12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond1:00 pm

qubo
29.2
Chirp
Foiled Again6:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Dam the Puddle; Flower Power7:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Snake Charmer; A Party for Pops7:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Hamilton's Magic; Nedley's Circus; Chasing a Rainbow8:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Ice Cream Cart; That's A-Mazing!; The Humongous Fungus8:30 am
Fishtronaut
A Case of the I Wannas; The Case of the Burned Out Fish9:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Kitt; The Case of the Little Big Friend9:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Umbrella10:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Giant; Elephant10:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Dolphin11:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Octopus11:30 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Follow That Lobster; Win the Golden Fin12:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Don't Tell Beth; Space Monkey From Mars12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Garbage Monster Delivers1:00 pm
Local Programming

IONL
29.3
Car Repair Secret!
6:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
The Listener
Missing8:00 am
The Listener
Beginning to See the Light9:00 am
The Listener
Lady in the Lake10:00 am
The Listener
Crime Seen11:00 am
The Listener
In His Sights12:00 pm
The Listener
The Brothers Volkov1:00 pm

SHOP
29.4
Balding Solutions
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
8:30 am
The #1 Hair Regrowth System Exclusively For Women. Regain Your Confidence I...
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
The Hard Truth
11:30 am
Car Repair Secret!
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
29.5
 Garden Party With Carolyn
6:00 am
Carolyn's Closet
7:00 am
Denim & Co.
8:00 am
Peace Love World - Fashion
9:00 am
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
10:00 am
Jayne's Closet
11:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
1:00 pm

HSN
29.6
 Healthy Innovations
6:00 am
Dyson Innovations
7:00 am
Kitchen Essentials
8:00 am
Lunch Rush
9:00 am
Benefit Cosmetics
10:00 am
Tiffany Style Lighting
11:00 am
Healthy Innovations
12:00 pm
Home Solutions
1:00 pm

KMAX-DT
31.1
  new    Good Day
6:00 am
  new   Good Day
7:00 am
  new   Good Day
8:00 am
  new   Good Day
9:00 am
  new   Dr. Phil
My Ex is Trying to Erase Me From My Children's Lives10:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-19-201911:00 am
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Dumpster Driver; Rhythm-Less Blues11:30 am
  new   Hot Bench
Goat Rampage and Racism?12:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Maniac Vigilante Driver?!; Vintage VW Bumper Dumper!12:30 pm
  new   The Doctors
"Inside the O.R. - Twin Sisters Get Twin Facelifts! The RefrigerDATEr Finds Love for a Bachelorette!1:00 pm

LAFFTV
31.2
3rd Rock from the Sun
Red, White and Dick6:30 am
Night Court
Closer Look7:00 am
Night Court
Blues of the Birth7:30 am
Spin City
In the Company of Dudes8:00 am
Spin City
The Image Maker8:30 am
Spin City
Trainstopping9:00 am
Spin City
Rain on My Charades9:30 am
Night Court
Family Affair10:00 am
Night Court
Family Affair10:30 am
Night Court
When Harry Met Margaret11:00 am
Night Court
Can't Buy Me Love11:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Kate's Family12:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Dates a Senior12:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
A House Divided1:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
31.3
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Buy gold, at-cost!
7:00 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
7:30 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
8:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
9:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:30 am
  movie   Blacula
10:00 am
  movie   Contamination .7
12:00 pm

KSTVDT
32.1
 Ventaneando
6:00 am
Hechos AM
7:00 am
A cada quien su santo
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am

KCSOHD
33.1
 Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Silvana Sin Lana
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Por siempre
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Celia
1:00 pm

KCSO
33.2
 Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Silvana Sin Lana
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Por siempre
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Celia
1:00 pm

KCSO
33.3
  movie    No eres tú, soy yo
5:30 am
BeastMaster
8:00 am
The A-Team
9:00 am
Knight Rider
10:00 am
Miami Vice
11:00 am
Magnum
12:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
1:00 pm

LightTV
33.4
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
What's the Matter with Horace?7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Swiss Chocolate Mouse7:30 am
Franny's Feet
Rainforest Games; Shake Those Beans8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Big Story; Couscous in Gibraltar; The Firefighter's Ball8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline at Cooking School9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Heathcliff's Surprise; The Big Break In9:30 am
  movie   Rock-a-Doodle
10:00 am
  movie   Crash Course
12:00 pm

KACA
34.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:30 am
It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KICUH
36.1
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
7:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
A Change of Heart8:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Best Burger in New York8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Wrong Side of the Bars9:00 am
  new   Mornings on 2 on KTVU Plus
10:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Pure Evil: Serial Killer Ted Bundy's Death Row Interview That's Never Been Heard Before11:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-19-201912:00 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
02-19-201912:30 pm
  new   Divorce Court
McFolley vs. Cross1:00 pm
Local Programming

KEMS
36.2
KBS News 9
7:00 am
Local Programming It's My Life
8:20 am
Morning Forum
9:00 am
Left-handed Wife
10:10 am
Korea Sings
10:50 am
My Lawyer, Mr. Joe 2: Crime And Punishment
Episode 1312:00 pm
My Lawyer, Mr. Joe 2: Crime And Punishment
Episode 1412:40 pm
Live Info Show
1:10 pm
Local Programming

CCTV
36.3
 World Insight With Tian Wei
6:15 am
The Link
7:00 am
Culture Express
7:30 am
China 24
8:15 am
Africa Live
9:00 am
Global Business
10:00 am
The World Today
11:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
11:30 am
World Insight With Tian Wei
12:15 pm
Global Business
1:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
36.4
 Maverick
Jeweled Gun6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Inheritance7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Prison Trail7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Ambush8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Black Sheep8:30 am
Rawhide
Gold Fever9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The New Lion of Sonora10:00 am
House
Clueless11:00 am
House
Safe12:00 pm
House
All In1:00 pm

KICU
36.5
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
What's the Matter with Horace?7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Swiss Chocolate Mouse7:30 am
Franny's Feet
Rainforest Games; Shake Those Beans8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Big Story; Couscous in Gibraltar; The Firefighter's Ball8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline at Cooking School9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Heathcliff's Surprise; The Big Break In9:30 am
  movie   Rock-a-Doodle
10:00 am
  movie   Crash Course
12:00 pm

SBN
38.1
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
10:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart 
1:00 pm

SINO
38.2
 What And What A Cool Summer
6:00 am
Phone In - Talk of the Town
7:00 am
Satellite News From Zhe Jiang
8:00 am
News from Taiwan
8:30 am
Explore Zhejiang
9:30 am
Today is Another Day
10:00 am
Modern Life
11:00 am
72 Tenants
12:00 pm
Love Sports
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KCNS
38.3
Am Thuc
6:30 am
Toi La Ngoi Sao
7:00 am
Tuong Vi Canh Mong
8:00 am
Cho Chi Co Mot Nguoi
9:00 am
Thang Long-ngan Nam Thuong Nho
10:00 am
Am Thuc
10:30 am
Tinh Yeu Pha Le
11:00 am
Thang Long-ngan Nam Thuong Nho
12:00 pm
Am Thuc
12:30 pm
Huong Nghlep 2
1:00 pm

ESTR
38.4
 I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Primera edición
7:30 am
Buenos días familia
8:00 am
RetoFamosos
10:00 am
Tumbaburros
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
  movie   Las Fabulosas del Reventón 
1:00 pm

NTDTV
38.5
China's Forbidden News
6:30 am
click today
7:00 am
Good morning NTD
7:30 am
How The Specter of Communism Is Ruling Our World 34
8:00 am
NTD World News
9:00 am
Local Programming Storytelling: xin tan yan yi 56+57
10:00 am
Ecological Taiwan 13
10:30 am
Happiness In The Wind 137
11:00 am
NTD World News
12:00 pm
China's Forbidden News
12:30 pm
  movie   My Lovely Family 99
1:00 pm

CHARGE
38.6
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
8:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
Car Repair Secret!
9:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:30 am
Gladiators UK
10:00 am
American Gladiators
11:00 am
CHiPs
Concours d'Elegance12:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Innocent1:00 pm

KTXLH
40.1
  new    FOX40 News at 6am
6:00 am
  new   FOX40 News at 7am
7:00 am
  new   FOX40 News at 8am
8:00 am
  new   FOX40 News at 9am
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Taylor Dayne; Hot Talk panelists Carla Hall, Michael Yo, Nikki Boyer and Bevy Smith10:00 am
Studio 40 Live
11:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Montgomery Jr. v. Dabney11:30 am
True Crime Files
I'd Kill for You: Wrestling With the Devil12:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
02-19-20191:00 pm

ANTEN
40.2
Father Knows Best
The Promised Playhouse6:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Going Away Gift7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Fishing Rod7:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Mona Lisa Grin8:00 am
Hazel
Hazel and the Gardener8:30 am
The Partridge Family
The 40-Year Itch9:00 am
The Partridge Family
I Can Get It for You Retail9:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Wedding10:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Sister the Home Wrecker10:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Secret Saucer11:00 am
Bewitched
The No-Harm Charm11:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Deprogramming of Arnold Horshack12:00 pm
Soap
12:30 pm
Benson
The Oval Office1:00 pm
Local Programming

THIS
40.3
 The Avengers
Man-Eater of Surrey Green5:30 am
The Avengers
Two's a Crowd6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Brotherly Love8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Brotherly Love9:00 am
The Saint
The Art Collectors10:00 am
The Saint
To Kill a Saint11:00 am
  movie   Killing Streets 
12:00 pm

KTNC
42.1
 Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
7:00 am
My Reading
8:00 am
Smile Makeover
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
9:30 am
Next Wave Cuisine
10:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
10:30 am
  new   SF Primetime TV Noon News
11:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Local Programming

CRTV
42.2
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KAHC
43.1
  sports    The Sauce & Shram Show
190356:00 am
  sports   The Territory
190367:00 am
  sports   The Territory
190368:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190369:00 am
  sports   The Territory
1903610:00 am
  sports   Emerge
1903611:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
1903611:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1903612:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
190361:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
43.2
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:30 am
  movie   Blacula
7:00 am
  movie   Contamination .7
9:00 am
  movie   Die, Monster, Die!
11:00 am
  movie   Arena 
12:30 pm

COZITV
43.3
 The Rockford Files
Say Good-bye to Jennifer6:00 am
Columbo
By Dawn's Early Light7:00 am
Hart to Hart
Slow Boat to Murder9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
What You Don't Know Can Kill You10:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Mrs. Parker's Revenge11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Death by Demographics12:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Spring Dance1:00 pm

LC
43.4
 MEGA TUESDAY DEALS
6:00 am
MEGA TUESDAY DEALS
7:00 am
MEGA TUESDAY DEALS
8:00 am
MEGA TUESDAY DEALS
9:00 am
South Sea Pearls Jewelry
10:00 am
South Sea Pearls Jewelry
11:00 am
Marropino Morganite Jewelry
12:00 pm
Marropino Morganite Jewelry
1:00 pm

QVC
43.5
 Garden Party With Carolyn
6:00 am
Carolyn's Closet
7:00 am
Denim & Co.
8:00 am
Peace Love World - Fashion
9:00 am
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
10:00 am
Jayne's Closet
11:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
1:00 pm

QVCPLUS
43.6
 Samsung Electronics
6:00 am
Leah's Closet
7:00 am
Samsung Electronics
9:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
10:00 am
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
12:00 pm
Denim & Co.
1:00 pm

KBCWD
44.1
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Judge Mathis
01-22-20197:00 am
Mom
Crazy Snakes and a Clog to the Head8:00 am
Recipe TV
02-19-20198:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson v. Wilson9:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Candelaria v. Blakely9:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
02-19-201910:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Montgomery Jr. v. Dabney11:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Patterson v. Patterson - Part 111:30 am
Judge Judy
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
12:30 pm
The King of Queens
Altar Ego1:00 pm
Local Programming

Comet
44.2
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Buy gold, at-cost!
7:00 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
7:30 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
8:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
9:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:30 am
  movie   Blacula
10:00 am
  movie   Contamination .7
12:00 pm

KFTY-LD
45.1
 3ABN Today Live
6:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Pressing in Through Intercession8:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:30 am
ASAP Ministries
Seekers of Truth9:00 am
Books of the Book
Introduction to the Acts9:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Early and Latter Rain10:00 am
Battles of Faith
70 Weeks11:00 am
Cook 30
11:30 am
Body & Spirit
Oh My Aching Shoulders...12:00 pm
  movie   Heartlift
12:30 pm
3ABN Today
1:00 pm

CMC
45.10
 CMC Morning Drive with Arianne
5:00 am
CMC Is At Work
9:00 am
90s at Noon with Mary Diaz
12:00 pm
Mary Diaz Show 
1:00 pm

CMC-USA
45.2
 Country Day Break
5:00 am
All Day with CMC-USA 
9:00 am

CMC-TV
45.3
 CMC Morning Drive with Arianne
5:00 am
CMC Is At Work
9:00 am
90s at Noon with Mary Diaz
12:00 pm
Mary Diaz Show 
1:00 pm

KFTY-LD4
45.4
  new    3 ABN en vivo hoy
6:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
8:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
8:30 am
Orígenes
9:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
9:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Saúde e Você
12:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
12:30 pm
Eventos finales
1:00 pm

KFTY-LD5
45.5
 Garden Party With Carolyn
6:00 am
Carolyn's Closet
7:00 am
Denim & Co.
8:00 am
Peace Love World - Fashion
9:00 am
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
10:00 am
Jayne's Closet
11:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
1:00 pm

KFTY-LD6
45.6
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:30 am
It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KFTY-LD7
45.7
 Paid Programming 
9:00 pm

KFTY-LD8
45.8
  movie   The Rocking Horse Winner
6:30 am
Galaxy Theater
7:00 am
Above & Beyond
8:00 am
Cinema Nova
9:00 am
  movie   Radio Silence
10:00 am
We Need To Talk About Cinema
10:30 am
Above & Beyond
11:00 am
  movie   St. Martin's Lane
12:00 pm

KSTS-DT
48.1
 Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Silvana Sin Lana
10:30 am
Acceso Total
11:30 am
Noticiero Telemundo 48 al Mediodía
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Celia
1:00 pm

KSTSE
48.2
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
  movie   No eres tú, soy yo
8:30 am
BeastMaster
11:00 am
The A-Team
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm

MMAX
49.1
 Ventaneando
6:00 am
Hechos AM
7:00 am
A cada quien su santo
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am

KSAO2
49.2
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am
Shotgun Slade
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KSAO
49.3
My Classic Car
6:30 am
Reality Rides
7:00 am
Reality Rides
7:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
8:00 am
World of Collector Cars
8:30 am
My Classic Car
9:00 am
Stacey David's Gearz
9:30 am
Reality Rides
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
11:00 am
Road Classics
11:30 am
  sports   MotoWorld
12:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
12:30 pm
Two Guys Garage
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KSAO
49.5
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

KSAO
49.6
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KSAO
49.7
 TCN Mornings
4:00 am
Country Music Highway 23
8:00 am
Live From the Couch
9:00 am
Video Jukebox
9:30 am
TCN Lunch Break
10:00 am
Video Jukebox 
12:00 pm

KEMODT
50.1
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Hechos AM
7:00 am
A cada quien su santo
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am

KEMODT
50.2
 Garden Party With Carolyn
6:00 am
Carolyn's Closet
7:00 am
Denim & Co.
8:00 am
Peace Love World - Fashion
9:00 am
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
10:00 am
Jayne's Closet
11:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
1:00 pm

QVCP
50.3
 Samsung Electronics
6:00 am
Leah's Closet
7:00 am
Samsung Electronics
9:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
10:00 am
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
12:00 pm
Denim & Co.
1:00 pm

EVINE
50.4
 Accessory Warehouse Sale
6:00 am
Accessory Warehouse Sale
7:00 am
Accessory Warehouse Sale
8:00 am
Victoria Wieck Ocean Voyage
9:00 am
Victoria Wieck Ocean Voyage
10:00 am
Effy Jewelry Ocean Voyage
11:00 am
Austrail. Diamonds by Prism Ocean Voyage
12:00 pm
Victoria Wieck Ocean Voyage
1:00 pm

KMSX
51.1
 Words of Life
6:00 am
Blamelessness
7:20 am
The Second Commandment
8:20 am
The Measure of Faith
9:05 am
Goodness
10:00 am
Spirit, Soul and Body
11:00 am
Testimony Today
12:00 pm
Lecture on 1 John
12:30 pm
Local Programming

KMSX
51.4
 Words of Life
6:00 am
Blamelessness
7:20 am
The Second Commandment
8:20 am
The Measure of Faith
9:05 am
Goodness
10:00 am
Spirit, Soul and Body
11:00 am
Testimony Today
12:00 pm
Lecture on 1 John
12:30 pm
Local Programming

KQED+
54.1
Power Yoga: Mind and Body
Legs: Version Five6:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Imagining Resistance7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stomach Flattening Workout7:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Movie Stars8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
The Green Bronx Machine: The Power of a Classroom Farm (Bronx, NY)8:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Hong Kong - Asia's World City9:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Williamsburg9:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Southern Roots10:00 am
Motorweek
Toyota RAV411:00 am
American Woodshop
The River Stone Walnut and Mahogany Nightstand11:30 am
The Forsyte Saga
12:00 pm
Check, Please! Bay Area
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KQEH2
54.2
Arthur
Fern's Flights of Fancy; Cereal6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza7:30 am
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!8:00 am
Curious George
Wind Symphony; George & Allie Automated Car Wash8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:30 am
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving1:00 pm
Local Programming

KQEHW
54.3
  movie    Power to Heal: Medicare and the Civil Rights Revolution
6:00 am
Life on the Line
Determination is Mine7:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice7:30 am
  movie   1964: The Fight for a Right
8:00 am
Amanpour & Company
9:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Turning the Tide: Populism in Europe10:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 63110:30 am
In Their Own Words
Muhammad Ali11:00 am
  movie   Power to Heal: Medicare and the Civil Rights Revolution
12:00 pm
Life on the Line
Determination is Mine1:00 pm
Local Programming

KQEHK
54.4
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge6:30 am
WordGirl
Don't Mess With the Best; Peanut Butter Battles7:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Verb Dog, When Action Calls!; Martha's Adverb Adventure8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Too Big Dog Problem; the Giant Baby Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean9:30 am
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 am
Super WHY!
Rumplestiltskin10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clothes Don't Make the Dog; Short-Changed11:00 am
Caillou
My Family11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Amazing Invention12:00 pm
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Feats of Peep; Quack Goes Nuts1:00 pm
Local Programming

KQEHW
54.5
  movie    Power to Heal: Medicare and the Civil Rights Revolution
6:00 am
Life on the Line
Determination is Mine7:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice7:30 am
  movie   1964: The Fight for a Right
8:00 am
Amanpour & Company
9:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Turning the Tide: Populism in Europe10:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 63110:30 am
In Their Own Words
Muhammad Ali11:00 am
  movie   Power to Heal: Medicare and the Civil Rights Revolution
12:00 pm
Life on the Line
Determination is Mine1:00 pm
Local Programming

KQCAD
58.1
 KCRA News 6AM
6:00 am
  new   KCRA News 7-8 AM
7:00 am
  new   KCRA News 8-9 AM
8:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1699:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1619:30 am
Cheaters
10:00 am
Cheaters
10:30 am
  new   The Real
11:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
I Know the Mother of My Child is a Thief12:00 pm
  new   Maury
My Wife Needed to Know...I'm Sleeping With Her Best Friend!1:00 pm

KQCAD
58.2
 Maverick
Jeweled Gun6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Inheritance7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Prison Trail7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Ambush8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Black Sheep8:30 am
Rawhide
Gold Fever9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The New Lion of Sonora10:00 am
House
Clueless11:00 am
House
Safe12:00 pm
House
All In1:00 pm

ESTRL
58.3
 I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Primera edición
7:30 am
Buenos días familia
8:00 am
RetoFamosos
10:00 am
Tumbaburros
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
  movie   Las Fabulosas del Reventón 
1:00 pm

KPJKH
60.1
Working It Out Together
Letting Go6:30 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Giving Gifts8:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Seasons8:30 am
Wapos Bay
As Long as the River Flows9:00 am
Art Zone
9:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Hawaii10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Creative Native
11:00 am
First Talk
11:30 am
Sheltered
Peru12:00 pm
Sheltered
Costa Rica12:30 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
Landings and Protocol1:00 pm
Local Programming

KPJK2
60.2
Local Programming France 24 International News
9:00 am
The France 24 Debate
10:10 am
France 24 International News
11:00 am
News & Business
12:00 pm
France 24 International News
1:00 pm

KTFKD
64.1
  sports    Contacto Deportivo
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
7:30 am
Entre dos amores
8:00 am
Yo no creo en los hombres
9:00 am
  sports   Fútbol central
11:00 am
  sports   UEFA Champions League: Lyon vs. FC Barcelona
Lyon vs. FC Barcelona11:30 am

KTFKD
64.2
  sports    Contacto Deportivo
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
7:30 am
Entre dos amores
8:00 am
Yo no creo en los hombres
9:00 am
  sports   Fútbol central
11:00 am
  sports   UEFA Champions League: Lyon vs. FC Barcelona
Lyon vs. FC Barcelona11:30 am

getTV
64.3
Married...With Children
Pump Fiction6:30 am
All in the Family
The Insurance Is Cancelled7:00 am
All in the Family
The Man in the Street7:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge8:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Siege11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Moscow Connection12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Miracle at Middle Creek1:00 pm

GRIT
64.4
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
They Hired Some Guns6:30 am
Laramie
Duel at Alta Mesa7:00 am
Laramie
Company Man8:00 am
Death Valley Days
Yankee Confederate9:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Gentle Sword9:30 am
Laramie
Death Wind10:00 am
Laramie
Day of Vengeance11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Big Team Rolls12:00 pm
  movie   Man in the Wilderness 
12:30 pm

ION HD
65.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Leverage
The Gone Fishin Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Boost Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Three-Card Monte Job9:00 am
Leverage
The Underground Job10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Keeper11:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Anti-Terror Squad12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond1:00 pm

qubo
65.2
Chirp
Foiled Again6:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Dam the Puddle; Flower Power7:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Snake Charmer; A Party for Pops7:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Hamilton's Magic; Nedley's Circus; Chasing a Rainbow8:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Ice Cream Cart; That's A-Mazing!; The Humongous Fungus8:30 am
Fishtronaut
A Case of the I Wannas; The Case of the Burned Out Fish9:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Kitt; The Case of the Little Big Friend9:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Umbrella10:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Giant; Elephant10:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Dolphin11:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Octopus11:30 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Follow That Lobster; Win the Golden Fin12:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Don't Tell Beth; Space Monkey From Mars12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Garbage Monster Delivers1:00 pm
Local Programming

IONL
65.3
Car Repair Secret!
6:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
The Listener
Missing8:00 am
The Listener
Beginning to See the Light9:00 am
The Listener
Lady in the Lake10:00 am
The Listener
Crime Seen11:00 am
The Listener
In His Sights12:00 pm
The Listener
The Brothers Volkov1:00 pm

KFSF-DT
66.1
  sports    Contacto Deportivo
6:00 am
Retrato Hispano
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Entre dos amores
8:00 am
Yo no creo en los hombres
9:00 am
  sports   Fútbol central
11:00 am
  sports   UEFA Champions League: Lyon vs. FC Barcelona
Lyon vs. FC Barcelona11:30 am

UNIV
66.2
 Cómo dice el dicho
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
Qué bonito amor
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm

BOUNC
66.3
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
The Trumpet Awards
8:00 am
  movie   Hard Target
10:00 am
  movie   Money Talks
12:00 pm

GRIT
66.4
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
They Hired Some Guns6:30 am
Laramie
Duel at Alta Mesa7:00 am
Laramie
Company Man8:00 am
Death Valley Days
Yankee Confederate9:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Gentle Sword9:30 am
Laramie
Death Wind10:00 am
Laramie
Day of Vengeance11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Big Team Rolls12:00 pm
  movie   Man in the Wilderness 
12:30 pm

KFSF
66.5
Body of Evidence
Murder in Lakeland6:30 am
Body of Evidence
The Dead of Night7:00 am
Body of Evidence
Fatal Abduction7:30 am
Body of Evidence
Casualty of War8:00 am
Body of Evidence
Deadly Habit8:30 am
Body of Evidence
Blood Lust9:00 am
Body of Evidence
Murdering Hearts9:30 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Off the Radar10:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
50 Shades of Evil11:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Homegrown Terror12:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Gainesville Ripper1:00 pm

TLNW
68.1
The Gospel Truth
6:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Life Today With James &Amp; Betty Robison
8:00 am
CrossTalk
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:30 am
It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Life Enrichment
11:30 am
Life Enrichment
12:00 pm
Life Enrichment
12:30 pm
Life Enrichment
1:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Sacrmnto-Stockton Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com