12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               

KCRA
3
 KCRA 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm
Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Good Dish
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
KCRA 3 News at 4 PM
4:00 pm
KCRA 3 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
KCRA 3 News at 6 PM
6:00 pm
KCRA 3 News at 6:30 PM
6:30 pm
KCRA 3 News at 7pm
7:00 pm
KCRA Presents: Seeking Refuge
7:30 pm
Chicago Med
8:00 pm

MMAX
4
 Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando
3:00 pm
Mujeres rompiendo el silencio
4:00 pm
El Palenque
5:00 pm
Difícil de creer
6:00 pm
Acércate a Rocío
6:33 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
8:01 pm

KUVS
5
Edición Digital CA
12:30 pm
Hoy
1:00 pm
Contigo Sí
2:00 pm
S.O.S me estoy enamorando
3:00 pm
El Gordo y La Flaca
4:00 pm
Primer Impacto
5:00 pm
Noticias 19
6:00 pm
Noticiero Univision
6:30 pm
La rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Soltero con hijas
8:00 pm

KVIE6
6
Clifford the Big Red Dog
12:30 pm
Sesame Street
1:00 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
1:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
2:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
2:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
3:00 pm
Outside: Beyond the Lens
4:00 pm
Newsline
4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
BBC World News America
5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
The Ito Sisters: Viewfinder
7:00 pm
Nature
8:00 pm

KTXL
8
 Studio 40 Live
12:00 pm
Judge Mathis
1:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
2:00 pm
Divorce Court
2:30 pm
You Bet Your Life with Jay Leno
3:00 pm
Dish Nation
3:30 pm
TMZ
4:00 pm
DailyMailTV
4:30 pm
FOX40 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
FOX40 News at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
FOX40 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
FOX40 News at 7 pm
7:00 pm
MasterChef
8:00 pm

KXTV
10
 GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Rachael Ray Show
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
ABC 10 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
ABC 10 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
ABC10 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
7:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:30 pm
The Great American Tag Sale With Martha Stewart
8:00 pm

KOVR
13
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Dr. Phil
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:30 pm
CBS 13 News 4 PM
4:00 pm
CBS 13 News 5 PM
5:00 pm
CBS 13 News 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
CBS 13 News 6 PM
6:00 pm
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Survivor
7:00 pm

KTFK
23
 Rubí
12:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
Amores con Trampa
3:00 pm
La fea más bella
5:00 pm
Teresa
6:00 pm
Enamorándonos
8:00 pm

ION
29
 Blue Bloods
12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
8:00 pm

KMAX
31
 Nick Cannon
12:00 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
Family Feud
2:00 pm
25 Words or Less
2:30 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Relative Justice
3:30 pm
The People’s Court
4:00 pm
Hot Bench
5:00 pm
Hot Bench
5:30 pm
Judge Judy
6:00 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
The Flash
8:00 pm

KQCA
58
Judge Jerry
12:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
1:00 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
Mom
3:00 pm
Mom
3:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
4:00 pm
Young Sheldon
4:30 pm
Modern Family
5:00 pm
Modern Family
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
Young Sheldon
7:00 pm
Young Sheldon
7:30 pm
The Goldbergs
8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
8:30 pm

ESPN
70
 NBA Today
12:00 pm
NFL Live
1:00 pm
Around the Horn
2:00 pm
Pardon the Interruption
2:30 pm
SportsCenter
3:00 pm
SportsCenter
4:00 pm
NBA Countdown
4:30 pm
NBA Playoff
5:40 pm
SportsCenter with Scott Van Pelt
8:00 pm
Local Programming

FS1
83
 Speak for Yourself
12:00 pm
Skip and Shannon: Undisputed
2:00 pm
NASCAR Race Hub
3:00 pm
USFL Football
4:00 pm
United By Football – A Season In The USFL
7:00 pm
United By Football – A Season In The USFL
8:00 pm
United By Football – A Season In The USFL
8:30 pm

GO4IT
84
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm

TNT
108
 Lucifer
12:00 pm
Lucifer
1:00 pm
Lucifer
2:00 pm
Fast Foodies
3:00 pm
NHL on TNT Face Off
3:30 pm
Stanley Cup Playoff
4:00 pm
Stanley Cup Playoff
6:30 pm

TNT
109
 Lucifer
12:00 pm
Lucifer
1:00 pm
Lucifer
2:00 pm
Fast Foodies
3:00 pm
NHL on TNT Face Off
3:30 pm
Stanley Cup Playoff
4:00 pm
Stanley Cup Playoff
6:30 pm

TBS
112
Friends
12:30 pm
Friends
1:00 pm
Friends
1:30 pm
Young Sheldon
2:00 pm
Young Sheldon
2:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
3:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
3:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
4:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
4:30 pm
All Elite Wrestling: Dynamite
5:00 pm
American Dad!
7:00 pm
American Dad
7:30 pm
American Dad!
8:00 pm
American Dad!
8:30 pm

TBS
113
Friends
12:30 pm
Friends
1:00 pm
Friends
1:30 pm
Friends
2:00 pm
Friends
2:30 pm
Friends
3:00 pm
Friends
3:30 pm
Friends
4:00 pm
Friends
4:30 pm
Young Sheldon
5:00 pm
Young Sheldon
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
All Elite Wrestling: Dynamite
8:00 pm

SMITH
118
 Elizabeth
12:00 pm
Elizabeth
1:00 pm
Elizabeth
2:00 pm
Air Disasters
3:00 pm
Air Disasters
4:00 pm
SEAL Dog
5:00 pm
Dogs With Extraordinary Jobs
6:00 pm
Dogs With Extraordinary Jobs
7:00 pm
My Million Dollar Invention
8:00 pm

AMC
119
 Hang ’em High
11:15 am
Unforgiven
2:00 pm
Tombstone
5:00 pm
American Sniper
8:00 pm

DSC
121
 Expedition Unknown: Uncovered
12:00 pm
Expedition Unknown: Uncovered
1:00 pm
Expedition Unknown: Uncovered
2:00 pm
Expedition Unknown: Uncovered
3:00 pm
Expedition Unknown: Uncovered
4:00 pm
Expedition Unknown: Uncovered
5:00 pm
Expedition Unknown: Uncovered
7:00 pm
Expedition Unknown
8:00 pm

BBC
122
 Angels & Demons
11:30 am
Colombiana
2:30 pm
Sicario
5:00 pm
Colombiana
7:45 pm

USA
125
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
8:00 pm

FXX
128
King of the Hill
12:30 pm
The Simpsons
1:00 pm
The Simpsons
1:30 pm
The Simpsons
2:00 pm
The Simpsons
2:30 pm
The Simpsons
3:00 pm
The Simpsons
3:30 pm
The Simpsons
4:00 pm
The Simpsons
4:30 pm
Family Guy
5:00 pm
Family Guy
6:00 pm
Family Guy
7:00 pm
Family Guy
7:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
8:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
8:30 pm

FX
129
Rogue
12:30 pm
The Punisher
3:00 pm
Deadpool 2
5:30 pm
Kingsman: The Golden Circle
8:00 pm

A&E
132
Court Cam
12:30 pm
Court Cam
1:00 pm
Court Cam
1:30 pm
Court Cam
2:00 pm
Court Cam
2:30 pm
Court Cam
3:00 pm
Court Cam
3:30 pm
Interrogation Raw
4:00 pm
Accused: Guilty or Innocent?
5:00 pm
Accused: Guilty or Innocent?
6:00 pm
Accused: Guilty or Innocent?
7:00 pm
Accused: Guilty or Innocent?
8:00 pm

E!
135
Chrisley Knows Best
12:30 pm
Chrisley Knows Best
1:00 pm
Chrisley Knows Best
1:30 pm
Chrisley Knows Best
2:00 pm
Chrisley Knows Best
2:30 pm
Chrisley Knows Best
3:00 pm
Chrisley Knows Best
3:30 pm
Chrisley Knows Best
4:00 pm
Chrisley Knows Best
4:30 pm
Chrisley Knows Best
5:00 pm
Chrisley Knows Best
5:30 pm
Chrisley Knows Best
6:00 pm
Chrisley Knows Best
6:30 pm
Chrisley Knows Best
7:00 pm
Chrisley Knows Best
7:30 pm
Chrisley Knows Best
8:00 pm
Chrisley Knows Best
8:30 pm

KFVS4
136
The Rifleman
12:30 pm
Wagon Train
1:00 pm
Adam-12
2:00 pm
Adam-12
2:30 pm
The Addams Family
3:00 pm
Happy Days
3:30 pm
M*A*S*H
4:00 pm
M*A*S*H
4:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
5:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
5:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
6:00 pm
Green Acres
6:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
7:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
7:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
8:00 pm
Perry Mason
8:30 pm

H&I
137
 JAG
12:00 pm
JAG
1:00 pm
MacGyver
2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
4:00 pm
Star Trek
5:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
6:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
7:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
8:00 pm

TVLAND
138
 Gunsmoke
12:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
1:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
1:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
2:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
2:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
3:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
3:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
4:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
4:30 pm
Everybody Loves Raymond
5:00 pm
Everybody Loves Raymond
5:30 pm
Everybody Loves Raymond
6:00 pm
Everybody Loves Raymond
6:30 pm
Everybody Loves Raymond
7:00 pm
Everybody Loves Raymond
7:30 pm
The King of Queens
8:00 pm
The King of Queens
8:30 pm

TVLAND
139
Gunsmoke
12:55 pm
Gunsmoke
2:00 pm
Gunsmoke
3:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
4:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
4:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
5:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
5:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
6:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 pm
Everybody Loves Raymond
8:00 pm
Everybody Loves Raymond
8:30 pm
Local Programming

COMEDY
140
Seinfeld
12:30 pm
Seinfeld
1:00 pm
Seinfeld
1:30 pm
South Park
2:00 pm
South Park
2:30 pm
South Park
3:00 pm
South Park
3:30 pm
South Park
4:00 pm
South Park
4:30 pm
South Park
5:00 pm
South Park
5:30 pm
South Park
6:00 pm
South Park
6:30 pm
South Park
7:00 pm
South Park
7:30 pm
South Park
8:00 pm
South Park
8:30 pm

COMEDY
141
South Park
1:00 pm
South Park
1:30 pm
Seinfeld
2:00 pm
Seinfeld
2:30 pm
Seinfeld
3:00 pm
Seinfeld
3:30 pm
Seinfeld
4:00 pm
Seinfeld
4:30 pm
South Park
5:00 pm
South Park
5:30 pm
South Park
6:00 pm
South Park
6:30 pm
South Park
7:00 pm
South Park
7:30 pm
South Park
8:00 pm
South Park
8:30 pm
Local Programming

PAR
145
Mom
12:44 pm
Two and a Half Men
1:12 pm
Two and a Half Men
1:40 pm
Two and a Half Men
2:08 pm
Two and a Half Men
2:36 pm
Two and a Half Men
3:04 pm
Two and a Half Men
3:32 pm
Two and a Half Men
4:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
4:30 pm
The Other Guys
5:00 pm
Tommy Boy
7:30 pm

SPK
146
Bar Rescue
12:52 pm
Mom
1:49 pm
Mom
2:17 pm
Mom
2:45 pm
Mom
3:15 pm
Mom
3:44 pm
Two and a Half Men
4:12 pm
Two and a Half Men
4:40 pm
Two and a Half Men
5:08 pm
Two and a Half Men
5:36 pm
Two and a Half Men
6:04 pm
Two and a Half Men
6:32 pm
Two and a Half Men
7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
7:30 pm
The Other Guys
8:00 pm

AWE
147
Life on the Road
12:30 pm
Road Less Traveled
1:00 pm
One America News
2:00 pm
Tasting America
2:30 pm
Selling Yachts
3:00 pm
Boys Toys
3:30 pm
Live Here, Buy This
4:00 pm
Private Islands
4:30 pm
Behind the Gates
5:00 pm
A Taste of Travel
5:30 pm
5 Star Getaways
6:00 pm
Selling Mega Mansions
7:00 pm
Find Me a Luxury Home
7:30 pm
Dream Cruises
8:00 pm

Syfy
151
 Anaconda
12:00 pm
Tomb Raider
2:05 pm
Peppermint
4:40 pm
The Mechanic
7:00 pm
Local Programming

Syfy
152
 Xena: Warrior Princess
12:00 pm
Anacondas: The Hunt for the Blood Orchid
1:00 pm
Anaconda
3:00 pm
Tomb Raider
5:05 pm
Peppermint
7:40 pm

BET
155
Martin
12:30 pm
No Good Deed
1:00 pm
Big Mommas: Like Father, Like Son
3:00 pm
Tyler Perry’s House Of Payne
6:00 pm
Assisted Living
6:30 pm
The Ms. Pat Show
7:00 pm
Tyler Perry’s House Of Payne
7:30 pm
Assisted Living
8:00 pm
Martin
8:30 pm

BET
156
Real Husbands of Hollywood
12:30 pm
Martin
1:00 pm
Martin
1:30 pm
Martin
2:00 pm
Martin
2:30 pm
Martin
3:00 pm
Martin
3:30 pm
No Good Deed
4:00 pm
Big Mommas: Like Father, Like Son
6:00 pm

TVONE
157
 For My Man
12:00 pm
A Different World
1:00 pm
A Different World
1:30 pm
A Different World
2:00 pm
A Different World
2:30 pm
The Cosby Show
3:00 pm
The Cosby Show
3:30 pm
The Cosby Show
4:00 pm
The Cosby Show
4:30 pm
Sanford and Son
5:00 pm
Sanford and Son
5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
8:30 pm

ASPRE
158
My Wife and Kids
12:30 pm
My Wife and Kids
1:00 pm
My Wife and Kids
1:30 pm
In the House
2:00 pm
In the House
2:30 pm
In the House
3:00 pm
In the House
3:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
4:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
4:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
5:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
5:30 pm
My Wife and Kids
6:00 pm
My Wife and Kids
6:30 pm
My Wife and Kids
7:00 pm
My Wife and Kids
7:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
8:30 pm

CI
163
 Female Forces
12:00 pm
Female Forces
1:00 pm
Female Forces
2:00 pm
Female Forces
3:00 pm
Female Forces
4:00 pm
Paranormal State
5:00 pm
Paranormal State
5:30 pm
Paranormal State
6:00 pm
Paranormal Cops
6:30 pm
Female Forces
7:00 pm
Female Forces
8:00 pm

truTV
164
 truTV Presents: World’s Dumbest…
12:00 pm
Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes
1:00 pm
Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes
1:30 pm
Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes
2:00 pm
Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes
2:30 pm
Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes
3:00 pm
Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes
3:30 pm
Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes
4:00 pm
Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes
4:30 pm
Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes
5:00 pm
Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes
5:30 pm
Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes
6:00 pm
Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes
6:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
7:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
7:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
8:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
8:30 pm

truTV
165
 truTV Presents: World’s Dumbest…
12:00 pm
truTV Presents: World’s Dumbest…
1:00 pm
truTV Presents: World’s Dumbest…
2:00 pm
truTV Presents: World’s Dumbest…
3:00 pm
Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes
4:00 pm
Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes
4:30 pm
Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes
5:00 pm
Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes
5:30 pm
Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes
6:00 pm
Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes
6:30 pm
Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes
7:00 pm
Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes
7:30 pm
Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes
8:00 pm
Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes
8:30 pm

JUST
166
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:30 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
2:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
2:30 pm
We the People With Gloria Allred
3:00 pm
We the People With Gloria Allred
3:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
4:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
4:30 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
5:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
5:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
6:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
6:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
7:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
7:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
8:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
8:30 pm

OWN
170
 Dr. Phil
12:00 pm
Couples Court
1:00 pm
Couples Court
1:30 pm
Couples Court
2:00 pm
Couples Court
2:30 pm
Couples Court
3:00 pm
Couples Court
3:30 pm
Fatal Vows
4:00 pm
Fatal Vows
5:00 pm
Fatal Vows
6:00 pm
Fatal Vows
7:00 pm
Love It or List It
8:00 pm

OWN
171
Couples Court
12:30 pm
Fatal Vows
1:00 pm
Fatal Vows
2:00 pm
Fatal Vows
3:00 pm
Fatal Vows
4:00 pm
Love It or List It
5:00 pm
Love It or List It
6:00 pm
Love It or List It
7:00 pm
Love It or List It
8:00 pm

IDEA
172
 Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm

GSN
173
25 Words or Less
12:30 pm
Common Knowledge
1:00 pm
Common Knowledge
1:30 pm
Chain Reaction
2:00 pm
Chain Reaction
2:30 pm
People Puzzler
3:00 pm
People Puzzler
3:30 pm
People Puzzler
4:00 pm
America Says
4:30 pm
America Says
5:00 pm
America Says
5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Family Feud
8:00 pm
Family Feud
8:30 pm

FREFM
178
The Office
12:30 pm
The Office
1:00 pm
The Office
1:30 pm
The Office
2:00 pm
The Office
2:30 pm
The Office
3:00 pm
The Office
3:30 pm
The Office
4:00 pm
The Office
4:30 pm
The Office
5:00 pm
The Office
5:30 pm
The Office
6:00 pm
The Office
6:30 pm
The Deep End
7:00 pm
The 700 Club
8:00 pm

FREFM
179
Twister
12:30 pm
The Office
3:00 pm
The Office
3:30 pm
The Office
4:00 pm
The Office
4:30 pm
The Office
5:00 pm
The Office
5:30 pm
The Office
6:00 pm
The Office
6:30 pm
The Office
7:00 pm
The Office
7:30 pm
The Office
8:00 pm
The Office
8:30 pm

NEWSNTN
180
 Blue Bloods
12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
1:00 pm
NewsNation: Rush Hour
2:00 pm
NewsNation: Rush Hour
3:00 pm
On Balance with Leland Vittert
4:00 pm
NewsNation Prime with Marni Hughes
5:00 pm
Dan Abrams Live
6:00 pm
Banfield
7:00 pm
NewsNation Prime: Special Report
8:00 pm

BRAVO
181
 The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills
12:00 pm
The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills
1:00 pm
The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills
2:00 pm
The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills
3:00 pm
The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills
4:00 pm
The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills
5:00 pm
The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills
6:00 pm
The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills
7:00 pm
The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills
8:00 pm

FUSE
182
Everybody Hates Chris
12:30 pm
The Third Strike
1:00 pm
We Need to Talk About America
2:30 pm
We Need to Talk About America
3:00 pm
We Need to Talk About America
3:30 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
4:00 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
4:30 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
5:00 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
5:30 pm
My Wife and Kids
6:00 pm
My Wife and Kids
6:30 pm
My Wife and Kids
7:00 pm
My Wife and Kids
7:30 pm
We Need to Talk About America
8:00 pm
We Need to Talk About America
8:30 pm

LOGO
183
The Facts of Life
12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
1:30 pm
Three’s Company
2:00 pm
Three’s Company
2:30 pm
Three’s Company
3:00 pm
Three’s Company
3:30 pm
Three’s Company
4:00 pm
Three’s Company
4:30 pm
Three’s Company
5:00 pm
Three’s Company
5:30 pm
Three’s Company
6:00 pm
Three’s Company
6:30 pm
Three’s Company
7:00 pm
Three’s Company
7:30 pm
Three’s Company
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm

LOGO
184
Bewitched
12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm
The Facts of Life
4:00 pm
The Facts of Life
4:30 pm
Three’s Company
5:00 pm
Three’s Company
5:30 pm
Three’s Company
6:00 pm
Three’s Company
6:30 pm
Three’s Company
7:00 pm
Three’s Company
7:30 pm
Three’s Company
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm

POP
185
 House
12:00 pm
House
1:00 pm
House
2:00 pm
House
3:00 pm
House
4:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
5:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
6:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
7:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
8:00 pm

TELEN
191
14 de Abril: La República
12:38 pm
Desaparecida
2:00 pm
Un amor tan romántico
2:45 pm
Another Miss Oh
3:30 pm
Regreso A La Isla
4:38 pm
Un matrimonio por siempre
5:29 pm
La ley de la tierra
6:14 pm
Cuando llega la felicidad
6:57 pm
Mirada de ángel
7:49 pm
Un Gran Corazón
8:32 pm

CNN
202
 CNN Newsroom With Alisyn Camerota and Victor Blackwell
12:00 pm
The Lead With Jake Tapper
1:00 pm
The Lead With Jake Tapper
2:00 pm
Situation Room With Wolf Blitzer
3:00 pm
Erin Burnett OutFront
4:00 pm
Anderson Cooper 360
5:00 pm
CNN Tonight
6:00 pm
Don Lemon Tonight
7:00 pm
Don Lemon Tonight
8:00 pm

HLN
203
 Very Scary People
12:00 pm
Very Scary People
1:00 pm
Very Scary People
2:00 pm
Very Scary People
3:00 pm
Forensic Files
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
Forensic Files
7:00 pm
Forensic Files
7:30 pm
Forensic Files
8:00 pm
Forensic Files
8:30 pm

CNNI
205
 Quest Means Business
12:00 pm
The Lead With Jake Tapper
1:00 pm
The Global Brief with Bianca Nobilo
2:00 pm
World Sport
2:30 pm
The Situation Room With Wolf Blitzer
3:00 pm
Erin Burnett OutFront
4:00 pm
Anderson Cooper 360
5:00 pm
CNN Tonight
6:00 pm
Don Lemon Tonight
7:00 pm
Don Lemon Tonight
8:00 pm

BBCWN
207
Sport Today
12:30 pm
The Context with Christian Fraser
1:00 pm
The Context with Christian Fraser
1:30 pm
BBC World News America
2:00 pm
HARDtalk
2:30 pm
Newsday
3:00 pm
BBC World News America
3:30 pm
Newsday
4:00 pm
Our World
4:30 pm
Newsday
5:00 pm
Click
5:30 pm
BBC World News
6:00 pm
Local Programming BBC World News
7:00 pm
The Travel Show
7:30 pm
BBC World News
8:00 pm
HARDtalk
8:30 pm

OAN
208
 OAN News
12:00 pm
OAN News
1:00 pm
OAN News
2:00 pm
In Focus with Stephanie Hill
3:00 pm
OAN News
4:00 pm
Real America With Dan Ball
5:00 pm
The Real Story
6:00 pm
Tipping Point
7:00 pm
OAN News
8:00 pm

FNC
210
 The Story With Martha MacCallum
12:00 pm
Your World With Neil Cavuto
1:00 pm
The Five
2:00 pm
Special Report With Bret Baier
3:00 pm
Jesse Watters Primetime
4:00 pm
Tucker Carlson Tonight
5:00 pm
Hannity
6:00 pm
The Ingraham Angle
7:00 pm
Gutfeld!
8:00 pm

FBN
211
 The Claman Countdown
12:00 pm
Kudlow
1:00 pm
FOX Business Tonight
2:00 pm
The Evening Edit
3:00 pm
Kennedy
4:00 pm
Mansion Global
5:00 pm
Mansion Global
5:30 pm
American Dream Home
6:00 pm
American Dream Home
6:30 pm
Mansion Global
7:00 pm
Mansion Global
7:30 pm
American Dream Home
8:00 pm
American Dream Home
8:30 pm

NEWSY
213
In Real Life
12:30 pm
Newsy Reports
1:00 pm
Evening Debrief
3:58 pm
Newsy Tonight With Chance Seales
5:00 pm
In The Loop With Christian Bryant
6:00 pm
Evening Debrief
7:00 pm
Evening Debrief
8:00 pm
Local Programming

msnbc
215
 Hallie Jackson Reports
12:00 pm
Deadline: White House
1:00 pm
The Beat With Ari Melber
3:00 pm
The ReidOut
4:00 pm
All In With Chris Hayes
5:00 pm
MSNBC Prime
6:00 pm
The Last Word With Lawrence O’Donnell
7:00 pm
The 11th Hour with Stephanie Ruhle
8:00 pm

CNBC
216
 Closing Bell
12:00 pm
Closing Bell: Overtime
1:00 pm
Fast Money
2:00 pm
Mad Money
3:00 pm
The News with Shepard Smith
4:00 pm
Shark Tank
5:00 pm
Shark Tank
6:00 pm
Shark Tank
7:00 pm
Shark Tank
8:00 pm

CNBCWO
217
 Billion Dollar Buyer
12:00 pm
To Be Announced
1:00 pm
The Deed
2:00 pm
Live
3:00 pm
Live
6:00 pm

CNBC
218
 Closing Bell
12:00 pm
Closing Bell: Overtime
1:00 pm
Fast Money
2:00 pm
Mad Money
3:00 pm
The News with Shepard Smith
4:00 pm
Shark Tank
5:00 pm
Shark Tank
6:00 pm
Shark Tank
7:00 pm
Shark Tank
8:00 pm

BTV
222
 Bloomberg Markets: The Close
11:00 am
Bloomberg Triple Take
1:30 pm
Bloomberg Technology
2:00 pm
Bloomberg Daybreak: Australia
3:00 pm
Bloomberg Daybreak: Asia
4:00 pm
The David Rubenstein Show: Peer to Peer Conversations
6:00 pm
Leaders With Lacqua
6:30 pm
Bloomberg Markets: Asia
7:00 pm
Bloomberg Technology
8:00 pm

i24
223
i24NEWS DESK 3:30 PM
12:30 pm
Zoom In
1:00 pm
N24
2:00 pm
Beyond the Headlines
3:00 pm
ISRAEL BUSINESS BEAT
3:30 pm
The Rundown
4:00 pm
Global Eye
5:00 pm
Middle East Now
6:00 pm
ISRAEL BUSINESS BEAT
7:00 pm
Holy Land Uncovered
7:30 pm
Zoom In
8:00 pm

WEATH
225
 Weather Underground
12:00 pm
Weather Underground
1:00 pm
Storm Center
2:00 pm
Storm Center
3:00 pm
Storm Center
4:00 pm
Highway Thru Hell
5:00 pm
Highway Thru Hell
6:00 pm
Highway Thru Hell
7:00 pm
World’s Deadliest Weather
8:00 pm

GETIT
228
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm

CSPAN
230
 Public Affairs Events
11:00 am
Politics and Public Policy Today
6:00 pm

CSPAN2
231
 U.S. Senate
7:00 am
Public Affairs Events
4:30 pm

CSPAN3
232
 Key Capitol Hill Hearings
10:13 am
Politics and Public Policy Today
5:00 pm

TLC
250
 My 600-lb Life
11:00 am
My Feet Are Killing Me
1:00 pm
My Feet Are Killing Me
2:00 pm
My Feet Are Killing Me
3:00 pm
My Feet Are Killing Me
4:00 pm
Dr. Pimple Popper: This Is Zit
5:00 pm
My Feet Are Killing Me
6:00 pm
Save My Skin
7:00 pm
Hoarding: Buried Alive
8:00 pm

TLC
251
 My 600-lb Life
12:00 pm
My 600-lb Life
2:00 pm
My Feet Are Killing Me
4:00 pm
My Feet Are Killing Me
5:00 pm
My Feet Are Killing Me
6:00 pm
My Feet Are Killing Me
7:00 pm
Dr. Pimple Popper: This Is Zit
8:00 pm

ANIMAL
252
 Lone Star Law
12:00 pm
Monsters Inside Me
1:00 pm
Monsters Inside Me
2:00 pm
Monsters Inside Me
3:00 pm
River Monsters
4:00 pm
River Monsters: Deadliest Man-eaters
5:00 pm
River Monsters
7:00 pm
River Monsters
8:00 pm

ANIMAL
253
 Tanked
12:00 pm
Pit Bulls & Parolees
1:00 pm
Pit Bulls & Parolees
2:00 pm
Lone Star Law
3:00 pm
Monsters Inside Me
4:00 pm
Monsters Inside Me
5:00 pm
Monsters Inside Me
6:00 pm
River Monsters
7:00 pm
River Monsters: Deadliest Man-eaters
8:00 pm

TRAVEL
254
 The Alaska Triangle
12:00 pm
The Alaska Triangle
1:00 pm
The Alaska Triangle
2:00 pm
Unexplained: Caught on Camera
3:00 pm
Unexplained: Caught on Camera
4:00 pm
Unexplained: Caught on Camera
5:00 pm
Unexplained: Caught on Camera
6:00 pm
Unexplained: Caught on Camera
7:00 pm
Unexplained: Caught on Camera
8:00 pm

TRAVEL
255
 The Alaska Triangle
12:00 pm
The Alaska Triangle
1:00 pm
The Alaska Triangle
2:00 pm
The Alaska Triangle
3:00 pm
The Alaska Triangle
4:00 pm
The Alaska Triangle
5:00 pm
Unexplained: Caught on Camera
6:00 pm
Unexplained: Caught on Camera
7:00 pm
Unexplained: Caught on Camera
8:00 pm

HISTW
256
 The Magnificent Seven
10:00 am
Forged in Fire
1:00 pm
Forged in Fire
2:00 pm
Forged in Fire
3:00 pm
Forged in Fire
4:00 pm
Forged in Fire
5:00 pm
Forged in Fire
6:00 pm
Forged in Fire
7:00 pm
Forged in Fire
8:00 pm

VICE-W
257
 Nightwatch
12:00 pm
Nightwatch
1:00 pm
Nightwatch
2:00 pm
Nightwatch
3:00 pm
Intervention
4:00 pm
Intervention
5:00 pm
Intervention
6:00 pm
Intervention
7:00 pm
Intervention
8:00 pm

SCI
258
 Engineering Catastrophes
12:00 pm
Engineering Catastrophes
1:00 pm
Engineering Catastrophes
2:00 pm
Engineering Catastrophes
3:00 pm
Engineering Catastrophes
4:00 pm
If We Built It Today: Reconstructed
5:00 pm
If We Built It Today: Reconstructed
6:00 pm
If We Built It Today: Reconstructed
7:00 pm
Engineering Catastrophes
8:00 pm

AHC
259
 Evolution of Evil
12:00 pm
Nazi Death Squads
1:00 pm
Einsatzgruppen: The Nazi Death Squads
2:00 pm
Inside Secret Societies
3:00 pm
Inside Secret Societies
4:00 pm
Codes and Conspiracies
5:00 pm
Codes and Conspiracies
6:00 pm
Codes and Conspiracies
7:00 pm
Codes and Conspiracies
8:00 pm

ID
260
 See No Evil
12:00 pm
Hometown Homicide
1:00 pm
Hometown Homicide
2:00 pm
Hometown Homicide
3:00 pm
Home Sweet Homicide
4:00 pm
See No Evil
5:00 pm
See No Evil
6:00 pm
I Went Undercover
7:00 pm
The Murder Tapes
8:00 pm

NASA
264
NASA at Home: To the Moon and Beyond!
12:30 pm
Why Observe?: Tree Height
1:00 pm
Rocket Ranch Episode 23: Mars 2020: In the Midst of a Pandemic
1:30 pm
NASA STEM Stars: Thermal Coatings Engineer
2:00 pm
Million Girls Moonshot: Meeting the Artemis Generation
2:30 pm
The Journeys of Apollo
3:30 pm
Ask An Astrobiologist – Episode 37: Dr. Melissa Trainer
4:30 pm
Rocket Ranch Episode 23: Mars 2020: In the Midst of a Pandemic
5:30 pm
NASA STEM Stars: Thermal Coatings Engineer
6:00 pm
Million Girls Moonshot: Meeting the Artemis Generation
6:30 pm
The Journeys of Apollo
7:30 pm
NASA at Home: To the Moon and Beyond!
8:30 pm

NGC
265
 Locked Up Abroad
12:00 pm
Locked Up Abroad
1:00 pm
To Catch a Smuggler: Brazil
2:00 pm
To Catch a Smuggler: Brazil
3:00 pm
To Catch a Smuggler: Brazil
4:00 pm
To Catch a Smuggler: Brazil
5:00 pm
To Catch a Smuggler: Rome
6:00 pm
To Catch a Smuggler: Brazil
7:00 pm
To Catch a Smuggler: Brazil
8:00 pm

NGWILD
266
 Incredible Dr. Pol
12:00 pm
The Incredible Dr. Pol
1:00 pm
Something Bit Me: Bigger Bite
2:00 pm
Something Bit Me: Bigger Bite
3:00 pm
Something Bit Me: Bigger Bite
4:00 pm
Something Bit Me!
5:00 pm
Something Bit Me!
6:00 pm
The Incredible Dr. Pol
7:00 pm
The Incredible Dr. Pol
8:00 pm

FIDO
269
Wolf Daddy
12:30 pm
Tibor to the Rescue
1:00 pm
Wolf Daddy
1:30 pm
Tibor to the Rescue
2:00 pm
Wolf Daddy
2:30 pm
Wolf Daddy
3:00 pm
Wolf Daddy
3:30 pm
Tibor to the Rescue
4:00 pm
Wolf Daddy
4:30 pm
Tibor to the Rescue
5:00 pm
Wolf Daddy
5:30 pm
Wolf Daddy
6:00 pm
Wolf Daddy
6:30 pm
Tibor to the Rescue
7:00 pm
Wolf Daddy
7:30 pm
Tibor to the Rescue
8:00 pm
Wolf Daddy
8:30 pm

QVC3
271
 Get Ready, Gorgeous with Ali
12:00 pm
Sunday Riley Skincare
1:00 pm
Beauty Faves & Raves
2:00 pm
NuFACE Anti-Aging Innovations
3:00 pm
Calista – Hair Care & Tools
4:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
5:00 pm
Girls’ Night In with Courtney and Jane – Beauty
6:00 pm

FYI
272
Storage Wars
12:30 pm
Storage Wars
1:00 pm
Storage Wars
1:30 pm
Storage Wars
2:00 pm
Storage Wars
2:30 pm
Storage Wars
3:00 pm
Storage Wars
3:30 pm
Storage Wars
4:00 pm
Storage Wars
4:30 pm
Storage Wars
5:00 pm
Storage Wars
5:30 pm
Storage Wars
6:00 pm
Storage Wars
6:30 pm
Storage Wars
7:00 pm
Storage Wars
7:30 pm
Storage Wars
8:00 pm
Storage Wars
8:30 pm

MILH
276
 Lock N’ Load With R. Lee Ermey
12:00 pm
A Complete History of the Green Berets
1:00 pm
Clash of Warriors
3:00 pm
Tactical to Practical
4:00 pm
Dogfights
5:00 pm
Top Shot
6:00 pm
Ancient Discoveries
7:00 pm
Other Tragedy at Pearl Harbor
8:00 pm

PETSTV
279
Animal Control Patrol
12:30 pm
Animal Control Patrol
1:00 pm
Animal Control Patrol – Is For The Birds
1:30 pm
Animal Control Patrol Has Gone To The Dogs!
2:00 pm
Animal Control Patrol
2:30 pm
Animal Control Patrol: Pet Adoption
3:00 pm
Rotterdam Zoo
3:30 pm
Animal Control Patrol
4:00 pm
Animal Control Patrol
4:30 pm
Animal Control Patrol – Is For The Birds
5:00 pm
Animal Control Patrol Has Gone To The Dogs!
5:30 pm
Just Ask the Pet Vet: Puppy Edition
6:00 pm
Animal Control Patrol
6:30 pm
Animal Control Patrol
7:00 pm
Animal Control Patrol – Is For The Birds
7:30 pm
Animal Control Patrol Has Gone To The Dogs!
8:00 pm
Animal Control Patrol
8:30 pm

CARSTV
280
Grand National Roadster Show
12:30 pm
M & M Custom Shop
1:00 pm
SEMA Show
1:30 pm
NASCAR – Sonoma Raceway
2:00 pm
Concorso Italiano Show
2:30 pm
Lions Drag Strip Museum
3:00 pm
SEMA Show
3:30 pm
Karma Automotive
4:00 pm
Icons
4:30 pm
Concorso Italiano
5:00 pm
Grand Prix of Long Beach
5:30 pm
Concorso Italiano
6:00 pm
Grand National Roadster Show
6:30 pm
M & M Custom Shop
7:00 pm
SEMA Show
7:30 pm
NASCAR – Sonoma Raceway
8:00 pm
Concorso Italiano Show
8:30 pm

CMDYTV
281
 Comedy.TV
12:00 pm
Comics Unleashed
1:00 pm
Comics Unleashed
1:30 pm
Comics Unleashed
2:00 pm
Comics Unleashed
2:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
3:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
3:30 pm
Comedy.TV
4:00 pm
Comics Unleashed
5:00 pm
Comics Unleashed
5:30 pm
Comics Unleashed
6:00 pm
Comics Unleashed
6:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
7:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
7:30 pm
Comedy.TV
8:00 pm

ES.TV
282
ES.TV
12:30 pm
ES.TV
1:00 pm
ES.TV
1:30 pm
ES.TV
2:00 pm
ES.TV
2:30 pm
ES.TV
3:00 pm
ES.TV
3:30 pm
ES.TV
4:00 pm
ES.TV
4:30 pm
Entertainers
5:00 pm
ES.TV
6:00 pm
ES.TV
6:30 pm
ES.TV
7:00 pm
ES.TV
7:30 pm
ES.TV
8:00 pm
ES.TV
8:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.