2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               

KTVUH
2.1
White House Chess Set
2:30 am
Local Programming new TMZ
07-14-20203:30 am
new KTVU Mornings on 2 at 4am
4:00 am
new KTVU Mornings on 2 at 4:30am
4:30 am
new KTVU Mornings on 2 at 5am
5:00 am
new KTVU Mornings on 2 at 6am
6:00 am
new KTVU Mornings on 2 at 7am
7:00 am
new KTVU Mornings on 2 at 9am
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Christian Siriano10:00 am

LATV
2.2
 The Zoo
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
sports LATV Fan Nation
9:00 am
Local Programming Dragonfly TV
10:00 am
Wow, I Never Knew That
10:30 am

KCRA-DT
3.1
 Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-14-20202:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
KCRA 3 Reports @ 4 AM
4:00 am
new KCRA 3 Reports @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new KCRA 3 Reports @ 5 AM
5:00 am
new KCRA 3 Reports @ 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new KCRA 3 Reports @ 6 AM
6:00 am
new Today
07-15-20207:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Dakota Fanning9:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
07-15-202010:00 am

MeTV
3.2
 Mannix
A Problem of Innocence2:00 am
Cannon
The Deadly Conspiracy3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Last Contract4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hostage Copter5:00 am
Dragnet
Homicide – Who Killed Who?5:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – The Son6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Bon Voyage6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
The Clampetts Meet Mrs. Drysdale7:00 am
My Three Sons
Total Recall7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Sheep Dog8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Hero8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Curious Bride9:00 am
Matlock
The Picture, Part 110:00 am

KRONHD
4.1
Local Programming The Doctors
Woman Suffers Allergic Reaction to Sex!3:00 am
new KRON 4 News at 4am
4:00 am
KRON 4 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
new KRON 4 News at 5am
5:00 am
new KRON 4 News at 6am
6:00 am
new KRON 4 News at 7am
7:00 am
new KRON 4 News at 8am
8:00 am
new KRON 4 News at 9am
9:00 am
Dr. Phil
Our Daughter Who We Believe Has Faked Pregnancies and Stolen Money Blames Her Behavior on Having Mental Issues10:00 am

KRON2
4.2
 Welcome Back To Sound
2:00 am
Cuisine King
4:00 am
Guangzhou Daily News
4:45 am
sports Sports News Today
5:30 am
Sky Link’s Drama Theater
6:00 am
News of China
7:00 am
Today’s Asia
7:30 am
Morning! GuangZhou
8:00 am
News Eyes
9:00 am
Guangzhou Daily News
10:00 am

GETTV
4.3
All in the Family
Sammy’s Visit2:30 am
Amen
Deliverance3:00 am
Amen
Pilot3:30 am
Local Programming The Steve Harvey Show
That’s My Momma4:30 am
Good Times
Rich Is Better than Poor…Maybe5:00 am
Sanford and Son
Tower Power5:30 am
Amen
The Reverend Ernest Frye6:00 am
Amen
The Green Card6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Roomies7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Boomerang7:30 am
Good Times
God’s Business Is Good Business8:00 am
Sanford and Son
A Little Extra Security8:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Royal Heist9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Cry10:00 am

KRONDT4
4.4
 Court TV Live
12:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Unabomber3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Rebellion in Paradise4:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Oklahoma City Bombing5:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Texas Teen Love Triangle5:30 am
Court TV Live
6:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Tropical Storm: Japanese Meth Ring9:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Dose of Evil9:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger10:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Sadist of San Luis Obispo10:30 am

KPIXD
5.1
Local Programming CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
07-14-20203:11 am
Local Programming CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
07-14-20204:00 am
KPIX 5 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
KPIX 5 News at 5AM
5:00 am
KPIX 5 News at 6AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
07-15-20207:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
04-29-20209:00 am
The Price Is Right
Kids Week – Middle School10:00 am
Local Programming

DABL
5.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
3:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
5:00 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
5:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
6:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
6:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:00 am
24 ladders in 1
7:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Grilled Tuna and Thai Chicken8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Garden Show with Oscar the Grouch9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Printed Crafts With Patricia Arquette10:00 am

KVIEDT
6.1
new  Gutbliss With Dr. Robynne Chutkan
2:00 am
new Dr. Fuhrman’s Food as Medicine
3:30 am
new Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
5:30 am
Arthur
The Wheel Deal; The Buster Report6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George, Spy Monkey; Castle Keep7:00 am
new Wild Kratts
Iron Wolverine7:30 am
new Hero Elementary
Episode 1178:00 am
new Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths8:30 am
new Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust9:30 am
new Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Play School; Treasure Hunt at the Castle10:00 am
new Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day10:30 am

KVIE2
6.2
 Day One
2:00 am
Local Programming Amanpour and Company
07-14-20204:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Sensory Awareness and Breathing5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Body Shaping with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Yet Another Tree Problem; The Romeo and Juliet Problem6:00 am
Odd Squad
Music of Sound6:30 am
Cyberchase
The Bluebird of Zappiness7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens7:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust8:00 am
Arthur
The Wheel Deal; The Buster Report8:30 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths9:00 am
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks9:30 am
Wild Kratts
Iron Wolverine10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean’s Robotic Arm10:30 am

KVIE3
6.3
Local Programming BBC World News
3:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
3:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Deej5:00 am
Hearts of Glass
6:00 am
movie Generation A: Portraits of Autism and the Arts
7:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
Bigger Than T. rex9:00 am
History Detectives
The Manhattan Project; Galleon Shipwreck; Creole Poems10:00 am

KVIEK
6.4
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown4:00 am
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill4:30 am
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller5:00 am
WordGirl
The Straw That Broke Two Brains’ Back; Nocan the Evil Ingredient Finding Guy5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo’s Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
And Birdy Makes Three; Homes Is Where the Fun Is6:30 am
Peg + Cat
Yet Another Tree Problem; The Romeo and Juliet Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Feels Two Feelings; The Neighborhood Carnival8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Camp Grover9:00 am
Esme & Roy
When Figs Fly; Tillie’s Tough Break9:30 am
Super WHY!
Sleeping Beauty10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves10:30 am

KGODT
7.1
new World News Now
2:41 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new ABC7 News 4:30AM
4:30 am
new ABC7 News 5:00AM
5:00 am
new ABC7 News 6:00AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
Will Sasso and Jane Curtin; The Last Bandoleros7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Dakota Fanning9:00 am
new The View
Khloe Kardashian; Jacob Soboroff10:00 am
Local Programming

KGO2
7.2
More in Common
2:30 am
Best of Localish
3:00 am
Worth the Wait
3:30 am
Bite Size
4:00 am
Bite Size
4:30 am
Best of Localish
5:00 am
Pumped
5:30 am
Bite Size
6:00 am
Pet Project
6:30 am
Local Programming New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
8:00 am
Best of Localish
9:00 am
Pumped
9:30 am
More in Common
10:00 am
Bite Size
10:30 am

LAFF
7.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind3:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage3:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities4:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Goes On4:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy5:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music6:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Tests Out6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew’s Old Lady7:30 am
Night Court
Inside Harry Stone8:00 am
Night Court
The Blizzard8:30 am
Night Court
Take My Wife, Please9:00 am
Night Court
The Birthday Visitor9:30 am
Night Court
Dan’s Parents10:00 am
Night Court
Nuts About Harry10:30 am

KBTV-CD
8.1
 Liquidation Channel
12:00 am
Liquidation Channel
6:00 am
The Hmong Entertainment Hour
7:00 am
Recipe for a Chaotic love
8:00 am
Sakkath Spice
9:00 am
Big News
9:30 am
Magandang Buhay
10:00 am
TV Patrol World
10:30 am

KBTV2
8.2
 Marvin Gaye, Aretha Franklin, Diana Ross
12:00 am
New Zealand’s Secret to Joint Pain Relief
3:00 am
Slim, Firm, SEXY New You Using Vibration
6:00 am
Best Knife Ever!
9:00 am

KBTV3
8.3
 July Share-A-Thon
10:00 pm
FWC Music
3:00 am
Study in the Word
4:00 am
FWC Music
4:30 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 am

KBTV4
8.4
 Electronic Connection Celebration
2:00 am
Big Birthday Deals. Little Time
3:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
4:00 am
E.A.T Celebration featuring Kitchen Favorites
5:00 am
Dress To The 9’s Celebration
6:00 am
Best of Beauty Celebration
7:00 am
Electronic Connection Celebration
8:00 am
E.A.T Celebration featuring Kitchen Favorites
9:00 am
E.A.T Celebration featuring Kitchen Favorites
10:00 am

KBTV5
8.5
The Invisible Man
2:30 am
Hey Mulligan
3:00 am
movie Movie
3:30 am
The Invisible Man
6:00 am
Mr. and Mrs. North
6:30 am
Animal Atlas
7:00 am
Eco Company
7:30 am
movie Movie
8:00 am
One Step Beyond
10:00 am
Dangerous Assignment
10:30 am

KBTV6
8.6
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am

KQEDDT
9.1
 We’ll Meet Again
The Fight for Women’s Rights2:00 am
Frontline
Once Upon a Time in Iraq3:00 am
Speaking Grief
5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean’s Robotic Arm6:00 am
Arthur
The Wheel Deal; The Buster Report6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George, Spy Monkey; Castle Keep7:00 am
new Wild Kratts
Iron Wolverine7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1178:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Play School; Treasure Hunt at the Castle10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day10:30 am

KQED2
9.2
A Place to Call Home
Answer Me, My Love2:44 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Five3:30 am
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Episode Five4:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Palm Beach Scrapbook5:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust6:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
7:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss7:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Traditional Japanese Flower Arts8:00 am
Roadtrip Nation
Opening Doors8:30 am
Local Programming Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
All in the Family9:30 am
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Monique Barbeau10:00 am
Check, Please! Bay Area
Range Life, Royal Feast, Daughter Thai Kitchen10:30 am

KQEDW
9.3
Local Programming BBC World News
3:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
3:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Deej5:00 am
Hearts of Glass
6:00 am
movie Generation A: Portraits of Autism and the Arts
7:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
Bigger Than T. rex9:00 am
History Detectives
The Manhattan Project; Galleon Shipwreck; Creole Poems10:00 am

KQEDK
9.4
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown4:00 am
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill4:30 am
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller5:00 am
WordGirl
The Straw That Broke Two Brains’ Back; Nocan the Evil Ingredient Finding Guy5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo’s Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
And Birdy Makes Three; Homes Is Where the Fun Is6:30 am
Peg + Cat
Yet Another Tree Problem; The Romeo and Juliet Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Feels Two Feelings; The Neighborhood Carnival8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Camp Grover9:00 am
Esme & Roy
When Figs Fly; Tillie’s Tough Break9:30 am
Super WHY!
Sleeping Beauty10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves10:30 am

KXTV
10.1
new  World News Now
2:00 am
new World News Now
3:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new ABC10 Morning Blend 5:00AM
5:00 am
ABC10 Morning Blend 6:00AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
Will Sasso and Jane Curtin; The Last Bandoleros7:00 am
Your California Life
9:00 am
new The View
Khloe Kardashian; Jacob Soboroff10:00 am

JN
10.2
Mainstreet Mysteries
Smoke, Fire, Murder2:30 am
City Confidential
Denver: Campaign for Cover-up3:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dumb Luck4:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dischord4:30 am
Deadly Motives
I Solved a Murder Episode 25:00 am
Crime Stories
The Human Hunter6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Railcar Killler7:00 am
New Detectives
Out of the Grave8:00 am
New Detectives
Infallible Witness9:00 am
Cold Case Files
Killer in the County10:00 am

N10.3
10.3
 The Wendy Williams Show
Aldis Hodge; Dave Kox; Jonathan Butler2:00 am
The Real
3:00 am
Judge Faith
Falsely Accused; BMW Boomerang4:00 am
Judge Faith
Cycle Mess; Lock and Key4:30 am
Judge Faith
Micro Link Mess5:00 am
Judge Faith
Pay Back Slap; Not Funny Roomie!5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Law & Order
Jurisdiction8:00 am
Law & Order
Conduct Unbecoming9:00 am
movie The Running Man
10:00 am

QUEST
10.4
 Modern Marvels
Dynamite2:00 am
Brojects
The Chair Ski3:00 am
Brojects
Ultimate Pizza Oven3:30 am
Brojects
Ultimate Outdoor Theatre4:00 am
Brojects
Ultimate Fire Pit4:30 am
American Restoration
Photo Finish5:00 am
American Restoration
Sand Hassle5:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 36:00 am
Factory Made
Episode 46:30 am
Modern Marvels
Scuba & Deep Sea Diving7:01 am
Modern Marvels
Jet Engines8:01 am
Auction Kings
Johnny Cash Guitar; Speed Rug9:00 am
Auction Kings
Lindbergh Scrapbook; Antique Toys9:30 am
Auction Kings
Shrunken Head; MLK Letter10:00 am
Auction Kings
Napoleon Mirror; WWI Boy Scout Poster10:30 am

KNTVHD
11.1
The Kelly Clarkson Show
David Schwimmer; Nick Mohammed;Maisie Richardson; Joey King; Jordin Sparks2:36 am
new Access Hollywood
07-14-20203:36 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Today in the Bay
4:30 am
new Today in the Bay
5:00 am
new Today in the Bay
6:00 am
new Today
07-15-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
07-15-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-15-202010:00 am

COZI
11.2
Will & Grace
Marry Me a Little More2:30 am
The Nanny
The Passed Over Story3:00 am
Local Programming Here’s Lucy
Lucy in the Jungle4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the Chinese Curse4:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Good Old Days6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Terry’s Coach6:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Hit, Run and Homicide8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Pretty Angels All in a Row9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Doomsday Is Tomorrow10:00 am

KHSL-DT
12.1
new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
07-14-20204:30 am
new Action News Now Mornings
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
07-15-20207:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
04-29-20209:00 am
The Price Is Right
Kids Week – Middle School10:00 am
Local Programming

NHSL
12.2
2 Broke Girls
And Too Little Sleep2:30 am
RightThisMinute
3:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Living With Shame: I Accidentally Killed Someone3:30 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
6:30 am
new Action News Now @ 7AM
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
They Took Our Kids, What Did You Do?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
You Are Controlling and Paranoid… I’m Not Cheating9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am

ION
12.5
 The Listener
Blast From the Past2:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
3:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
3:30 am
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
The Listener
The Blue Line7:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
Law & Order
Invaders9:00 am
Law & Order
Fame10:00 am

KOVR-HD
13.1
Local Programming CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
07-14-20203:33 am
new CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
CBS13 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
new CBS13 News at 5am
5:00 am
new CBS13 News at 6am
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
07-15-20207:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
04-29-20209:00 am
The Price Is Right
Kids Week – Middle School10:00 am

KOVR-DT2
13.2
 The Division
What Sharp Teeth You Have2:00 am
Family Law
All God’s Creatures3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Fraternity4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Bringeth It On5:00 am
Dr. Quinn Medicine Woman
Between Friends; a House Divided: Part 26:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Hostage7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Visions of Thy Father8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Penalty Box9:00 am
Unforgettable
Reunion10:00 am

DABL
13.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
3:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
5:00 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
5:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
6:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
6:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:00 am
24 ladders in 1
7:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Grilled Tuna and Thai Chicken8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Garden Show with Oscar the Grouch9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Printed Crafts With Patricia Arquette10:00 am

KDTV-DT
14.1
 Como tú no hay 2
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Inocente de ti
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
Los panaderos5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
07-14-20205:35 am
new Despierta Area de la Bahia
6:00 am
new Despierta América
07-15-20207:00 am

KDTVDT
14.2
El chavo
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El chavo
El perro satanás6:00 am
El chavo
Kiko enfermo6:30 am
Retrato Hispano
7:00 am
Belleza Latina
7:30 am
Local Programming Vecinos
El simulacro8:30 am
La que no podía amar
9:00 am

KBSVDT
15.1
 AssyriaVision
12:00 am
AssyriaVision
6:00 am

3ABN
16.1
 Spring Camp Meeting
With His Own Finger2:00 am
Praise
Praise Overflowing3:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr 360 Broadcast to Baptism – Episode 113:30 am
Body & Spirit
Training for Young People4:00 am
It Is Written
Preventing Cognitive Decline4:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Magnificent Kingdom5:00 am
It Is Written Canada
Make A Difference5:30 am
Today Cooking
Soups, Sandwiches, and Salad6:00 am
The Grace Pipeline
Effective Fervent Prayer7:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
Standing in Seven Golden Lampstands!7:30 am
3ABN Australia Homecoming
Let’s Investigate The Judgment8:00 am
The Carter Report
On Top When You’re Down Under9:00 am
The Carter Report
On Top When You’re Down Under9:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Faith And Acceptance10:00 am

K16IW
16.10
Good Day
2:30 am
where is my home
3:30 am
Apgujeong Midnight Sun
5:00 am
I Live in This Taste
5:40 am
My Wonderful Life
6:20 am
This Morning
6:55 am
MBC News Desk
8:00 am
Straight
8:50 am
The King of Mask Singer
9:35 am

K16IW
16.11
 Club 36
1:00 am
Today With God
3:00 am
Oasis Ministries
3:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
4:00 am
Paula Today
4:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
The 700 Club
6:00 am
Bible Discovery
7:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
7:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
8:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
9:00 am
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
10:00 am
Cooking With Miss O
10:30 am

K16IW
16.13
 Audio BrokenFM
12:00 am

K16IW
16.14
 K16IW Audio
12:00 am

CMC-USA
16.2
 CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
Country Day Break
5:00 am
All Day with CMC-USA
7:00 am

CMC-TV
16.3
 CMC Overnight
1:00 am
CMC Morning Drive with Arianne
5:00 am
CMC Is At Work
9:00 am

K16IW-D4
16.4
 Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
2:00 am
Punto joven
3:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:00 am
Ciencia 360
5:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
6:00 am
Remedios caseros
7:00 am
Bálsamo divino
7:30 am
Hay Esperanza
8:00 am
La Segunda venida
9:00 am
Mejor cada día
10:00 am
Enfoque Teológico
10:30 am

GodTV
16.5
 The Prayer Room
2:00 am
Local Programming Creflo Dollar Ministries
3:30 am
Believer’s Walk of Faith
4:00 am
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
It’s Supernatural
6:00 am
Sandra Kennedy Ministries
6:30 am
The Place for Miracles
7:00 am
Walter Hallam Ministries
7:30 am
Rick Renner
8:00 am
700 Club Interactive
8:30 am
Hour of Salvation
9:00 am
Local Programming Believer’s Voice of Victory
10:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
10:30 am

K16IW-D6
16.6
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Local Programming Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Ministry Now!
9:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am

K16IW-D8
16.8
Test Pattern
2:30 am
Test Pattern
3:00 am
Test Pattern
3:30 am
Test Pattern
4:00 am
Test Pattern
4:30 am
Test Pattern
5:00 am
Sign On
5:30 am
The Eruption of Mt St Helens
6:00 am
movie Abi & Pedro
6:30 am
Galaxy Theater
7:00 am
Above & Beyond
8:00 am
Cinema Nova
9:00 am
Local Programming movie The Portable Phonograph
10:30 am

K16IW-D9
16.9
 U Channel Programming
10:00 pm

KUVS-DT
19.1
 Como tú no hay 2
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
3:30 am
Inocente de ti
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
Los panaderos5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
07-14-20205:35 am
new A Primera Hora
6:00 am
new Despierta América
07-15-20207:00 am

KUVS
19.2
 Como tú no hay 2
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
3:30 am
Inocente de ti
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
Los panaderos5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
07-14-20205:35 am
new A Primera Hora
6:00 am
new Despierta América
07-15-20207:00 am

KUVSB
19.3
 The Wendy Williams Show
Aldis Hodge; Dave Kox; Jonathan Butler2:00 am
The Real
3:00 am
Judge Faith
Falsely Accused; BMW Boomerang4:00 am
Judge Faith
Cycle Mess; Lock and Key4:30 am
Judge Faith
Micro Link Mess5:00 am
Judge Faith
Pay Back Slap; Not Funny Roomie!5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Law & Order
Jurisdiction8:00 am
Law & Order
Conduct Unbecoming9:00 am
movie The Running Man
10:00 am

KUVSDT4
19.4
Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
2:30 am
Scandal
Hunting Season3:00 am
American Greed
Kevin Cohen: Baby Broker Scam4:00 am
American Greed
Neighborhood Inferno5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mineshaft Murder Mystery; Tased at Work6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder at 13,000 Feet7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Killer Cross-Dresser7:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill8:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing9:30 am
Local Programming

KOFYD
20.1
Forensic Files
Sands of Crime2:30 am
Pawn Stars
Not on My Watch3:00 am
Local Programming Impractical Jokers
Down in the Dump4:00 am
Market Place
4:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
5:00 am
No More Dentures
5:30 am
The Young Icons
6:00 am
No More Dentures
6:30 am
Improve heart health, joint flexibility, and brain function with Krill
7:00 am
Slim Cycle
7:30 am
How Men Stay Health
8:00 am
Market Place
8:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
You Are Controlling and Paranoid… I’m Not Cheating9:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
That’s My Sugar Glider!; Family Fight Night10:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Quit Elfing Around10:30 am

THIS TV
20.2
Local Programming White House Chess Set
4:00 am
Tummy Tuck
4:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
5:00 am
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
An Occupational Hazard6:00 am
Green Acres
Never Trust a Little Old Lady7:00 am
movie Bull Durham
7:30 am
movie Into the Blue
9:30 am

KOFYDT3
20.3
movie  The Omega Code
2:00 am
movie The Last Brickmaker in America
4:30 am
movie Freedom
6:30 am
movie The Last Brickmaker in America
8:30 am
movie No Greater Love
10:30 am

KOFYD
20.4
Forensic Files
Sands of Crime2:30 am
Pawn Stars
Not on My Watch3:00 am
Local Programming Impractical Jokers
Down in the Dump4:00 am
Market Place
4:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
5:00 am
No More Dentures
5:30 am
The Young Icons
6:00 am
No More Dentures
6:30 am
Improve heart health, joint flexibility, and brain function with Krill
7:00 am
Slim Cycle
7:30 am
How Men Stay Health
8:00 am
Market Place
8:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
You Are Controlling and Paranoid… I’m Not Cheating9:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
That’s My Sugar Glider!; Family Fight Night10:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Quit Elfing Around10:30 am

KOFYDT8
20.8
Tim Farmers Country Kitchen
2:30 am
sports Traveling Golfer
3:00 am
The Jet Set
3:30 am
RV Road Test
4:00 am
The Jet Set
4:30 am
RV Road Test
5:00 am
Great Getaways
5:30 am
Expedition Texas
6:00 am
Great Getaways
6:30 am
Expedition Texas
7:00 am
Discover Wisconsin
7:30 am
sports FreeRide
8:00 am
Anglers & Appetites
8:30 am
Curiosity Quest
9:00 am
That’s Boating
9:30 am
Distant Roads
10:00 am
sports Steel Dreams
10:30 am

KRCBDT
22.1
 Off-Air
12:00 am
Local Programming Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean’s Robotic Arm6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1177:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens8:00 am
Curious George
Curious George, Spy Monkey; Castle Keep8:30 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths9:00 am
Quilting Arts
Natural Element9:30 am
American Woodshop
Homemade Window Casings and Baseboard Trim for Everyone10:00 am
Tokyo Eye 2020
10:30 am

CREATE
22.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods2:30 am
Make It Artsy
Fresh and Shiny3:00 am
Start Up
The Monarch– Ogden, UT3:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Oversized Tees4:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening Egret, Part 14:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars5:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Wenge Tea Box5:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Greek Fest6:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites6:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Tea for Two7:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Top of the South Island, NZ7:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Dublin and Mystical Side Trips8:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide8:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Greek Fest9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites9:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Oversized Tees10:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening Egret, Part 110:30 am

KEZTCA
23
 Guerreros 2020
1:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
El chavo
El perro satanás6:00 am
El chavo
Kiko enfermo6:30 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Local Programming Vecinos
El simulacro8:30 am
La que no podía amar
9:00 am

KEZT-CDKEZ
23.1
 Como tú no hay 2
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
3:30 am
Inocente de ti
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
Los panaderos5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
07-14-20205:35 am
new A Primera Hora
6:00 am
new Despierta América
07-15-20207:00 am

KEZT-CD2
23.2
 Guerreros 2020
1:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El chavo
El perro satanás6:00 am
El chavo
Kiko enfermo6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Local Programming Vecinos
El simulacro8:30 am
La que no podía amar
9:00 am

KEZT-CD3
23.3
 The Wendy Williams Show
Aldis Hodge; Dave Kox; Jonathan Butler2:00 am
The Real
3:00 am
Judge Faith
Falsely Accused; BMW Boomerang4:00 am
Judge Faith
Cycle Mess; Lock and Key4:30 am
Judge Faith
Micro Link Mess5:00 am
Judge Faith
Pay Back Slap; Not Funny Roomie!5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Law & Order
Jurisdiction8:00 am
Law & Order
Conduct Unbecoming9:00 am
movie The Running Man
10:00 am

KEZT-CD4
23.4
Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
2:30 am
Scandal
Hunting Season3:00 am
American Greed
Kevin Cohen: Baby Broker Scam4:00 am
American Greed
Neighborhood Inferno5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mineshaft Murder Mystery; Tased at Work6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder at 13,000 Feet7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Killer Cross-Dresser7:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill8:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing9:30 am
Local Programming

KTSF-DT
26.1
The Thunder
2:30 am
Chinese News at 8
3:30 am
IWalker
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Chinese News at 7
6:00 am
Chinese News at 10
7:00 am
China News
8:00 am
Fruity Pie
8:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:00 am
Best Knife Ever!
9:30 am
Larry King Special Report
10:00 am
Local Programming

KTSF3
26.3
 The King of Mask Singer
1:55 am
movie Radio Star
3:30 am
Hur Jun, The Original Story
5:00 am
This Morning
5:40 am
Local Programming Good Day
7:00 am
MBC News Desk
8:00 am
Hur Jun, The Original Story
9:05 am
Kill Me, Heal Me
10:00 am
Local Programming

KTSF5
26.5
 San Khau Viet
2:00 am
Travel
3:00 am
Local Programming 6pm News
4:00 am
Mot Thoang Que Huong
5:30 am
Vietnam Dat Nuoc Con Nguoi
6:00 am
Nhac Chon Loc
6:30 am
7:30 AM News
7:30 am
Home Shopping
8:30 am
May Bay Ky Su
9:00 am
Diem Tin
10:00 am

K20JX-D
27.1
 Spring Camp Meeting
With His Own Finger2:00 am
Praise
Praise Overflowing3:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr 360 Broadcast to Baptism – Episode 113:30 am
Body & Spirit
Training for Young People4:00 am
It Is Written
Preventing Cognitive Decline4:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Magnificent Kingdom5:00 am
It Is Written Canada
Make A Difference5:30 am
Today Cooking
Soups, Sandwiches, and Salad6:00 am
The Grace Pipeline
Effective Fervent Prayer7:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
Standing in Seven Golden Lampstands!7:30 am
3ABN Australia Homecoming
Let’s Investigate The Judgment8:00 am
The Carter Report
On Top When You’re Down Under9:00 am
The Carter Report
On Top When You’re Down Under9:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Faith And Acceptance10:00 am

K20JX-D2
27.2
LifeStart Seminars
2:30 am
Most Important Questions
3:00 am
State of the Dead
4:00 am
Everlasting Gospel
5:00 am
Landmarks of Prophecy
6:00 am
Everlasting Gospel
7:00 am
Doctrines That Divide
8:00 am
The Book of James
9:00 am
Amazing Facts Documentaries
10:00 am
Millennium of Prophecy
10:30 am

K20JX-D3
27.3
 Sabbath School Study Hour
2:00 am
Hope Sabbath School
3:00 am
Scenic Praise
4:00 am
FAQ
4:30 am
Mark Finley Presents Jesus and His End Time Period
5:00 am
Cross Connection
6:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:30 am
Hope Sabbath School
7:00 am
Let’s Pray
8:00 am
The Incredible Journey
9:00 am
Down to Earth
9:30 am
New Hope SDA Church
10:00 am

K20JX-D4
27.4
 Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
2:00 am
Punto joven
3:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:00 am
Ciencia 360
5:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
6:00 am
Remedios caseros
7:00 am
Bálsamo divino
7:30 am
Hay Esperanza
8:00 am
La Segunda venida
9:00 am
Mejor cada día
10:00 am
Enfoque Teológico
10:30 am

3ABN
28.1
 Spring Camp Meeting
With His Own Finger2:00 am
Praise
Praise Overflowing3:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr 360 Broadcast to Baptism – Episode 113:30 am
Body & Spirit
Training for Young People4:00 am
It Is Written
Preventing Cognitive Decline4:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Magnificent Kingdom5:00 am
It Is Written Canada
Make A Difference5:30 am
Today Cooking
Soups, Sandwiches, and Salad6:00 am
The Grace Pipeline
Effective Fervent Prayer7:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
Standing in Seven Golden Lampstands!7:30 am
3ABN Australia Homecoming
Let’s Investigate The Judgment8:00 am
The Carter Report
On Top When You’re Down Under9:00 am
The Carter Report
On Top When You’re Down Under9:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Faith And Acceptance10:00 am

CMC
28.10
 CMC Overnight
1:00 am
CMC Morning Drive with Arianne
5:00 am
CMC Is At Work
9:00 am

CMC-USA
28.2
 CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
Country Day Break
5:00 am
All Day with CMC-USA
7:00 am

CMC-TV
28.3
 CMC Overnight
1:00 am
CMC Morning Drive with Arianne
5:00 am
CMC Is At Work
9:00 am

KKPM4
28.4
 Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
2:00 am
Punto joven
3:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:00 am
Ciencia 360
5:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
6:00 am
Remedios caseros
7:00 am
Bálsamo divino
7:30 am
Hay Esperanza
8:00 am
La Segunda venida
9:00 am
Mejor cada día
10:00 am
Enfoque Teológico
10:30 am

KKPM5
28.5
 The Prayer Room
2:00 am
Local Programming Creflo Dollar Ministries
3:30 am
Believer’s Walk of Faith
4:00 am
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
It’s Supernatural
6:00 am
Sandra Kennedy Ministries
6:30 am
The Place for Miracles
7:00 am
Walter Hallam Ministries
7:30 am
Rick Renner
8:00 am
700 Club Interactive
8:30 am
Hour of Salvation
9:00 am
Local Programming Believer’s Voice of Victory
10:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
10:30 am

KKPM6
28.6
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Local Programming Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Ministry Now!
9:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am

KKPM8
28.8
Test Pattern
2:30 am
Test Pattern
3:00 am
Test Pattern
3:30 am
Test Pattern
4:00 am
Test Pattern
4:30 am
Test Pattern
5:00 am
Sign On
5:30 am
The Eruption of Mt St Helens
6:00 am
movie Abi & Pedro
6:30 am
Galaxy Theater
7:00 am
Above & Beyond
8:00 am
Cinema Nova
9:00 am
Local Programming movie The Portable Phonograph
10:30 am

WALK
28.9
 Club 36
1:00 am
Today With God
3:00 am
Oasis Ministries
3:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
4:00 am
Paula Today
4:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
The 700 Club
6:00 am
Bible Discovery
7:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
7:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
8:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
9:00 am
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
10:00 am
Cooking With Miss O
10:30 am

ION HD
29.1
 The Listener
Blast From the Past2:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
3:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
3:30 am
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
The Listener
The Blue Line7:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
Law & Order
Invaders9:00 am
Law & Order
Fame10:00 am

qubo
29.2
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Flight of the Bumblers3:00 am
Vivi
Munnar; Gibraltar3:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Small Change; Shy Charles4:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Don’t Lose It Lilly; Frankless Frank4:30 am
Toddworld
Beach Day; New Kid on the Block5:00 am
Toddworld
You Get What You Get; Garden Variety Pickle5:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
Ducks; Bull6:00 am
Mickey’s Farm
Cat; Chick6:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Farm Fun; Tummy Trouble7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Blast Off; The True Jewel7:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Chicken; Dream8:00 am
Wibbly Pig
String; Home in Time for a Treat8:30 am
Fireman Sam
Hot Air / Towering Inferno9:00 am
Fireman Sam
Danger by the Double / When Fools Rush in9:30 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Leatherback; Luseal and Ethel10:00 am
Dive Olly Dive!
My Squid’s Bigger Than Yours; Distress Call10:30 am

ION Plus
29.3
Meaningful Beauty 7
2:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
3:00 am
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
7:00 am
Westmore Beauty
7:30 am
Local Programming Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
10:30 am

SHOP
29.4
Local Programming NEW Little Giant Ladder!
5:00 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 am
Cooking with Trust
6:30 am
Westmore Beauty
7:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
10:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
10:30 am

QVC
29.5
 Le Creuset – French Cookware
2:00 am
Le Creuset – French Cookware
3:00 am
Prive Revaux Designer Eyewear
4:00 am
Le Creuset – French Cookware
5:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
6:00 am
An Intimate Affair
7:00 am
Anybody Loungewear Clearance
8:00 am
Joy in July – Daily Deals
9:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
29.6
 Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
2:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
3:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie – Birthday Celebration
4:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie – Birthday Celebration
5:00 am
Big Birthday Deals. Little Time
6:00 am
Big Birthday Deals. Little Time
7:00 am
ProForm Fitness Celebration
8:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
9:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Celebration
10:00 am

KMAX-DT
31.1
The Game
God Bless the Girl That’s Got Her Own2:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Flu-ouise3:00 am
Family Guy
Lethal Weapons3:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
That’s My Sugar Glider!; Family Fight Night4:00 am
new Good Day
4:30 am
new Good Day
5:00 am
new Good Day
6:00 am
new Good Day
7:00 am
new Good Day
8:00 am
new Good Day
9:00 am
Dr. Phil
Our Daughter Who We Believe Has Faked Pregnancies and Stolen Money Blames Her Behavior on Having Mental Issues10:00 am

LAFFTV
31.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind3:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage3:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities4:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Goes On4:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy5:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music6:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Tests Out6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew’s Old Lady7:30 am
Night Court
Inside Harry Stone8:00 am
Night Court
The Blizzard8:30 am
Night Court
Take My Wife, Please9:00 am
Night Court
The Birthday Visitor9:30 am
Night Court
Dan’s Parents10:00 am
Night Court
Nuts About Harry10:30 am

COMET
31.3
 Babylon 5
Divided Loyalties2:00 am
Babylon 5
The Long, Twilight Struggle3:00 am
Local Programming Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
5:00 am
Trouble Hearing?
5:30 am
Local Programming A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
6:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:00 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
9:30 am
Babylon 5
Parliament of Dreams10:00 am

KMAXDT4
31.4
Never Fear Power Outages
2:30 am
Local Programming sports Classic MLB Baseball: 1995: California Angels at Baltimore Orioles
1995: California Angels at Baltimore Orioles5:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2016 Holland8:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2016 Latvia9:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 am

KMAXDT5
31.5
How Men Stay Health
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
3:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Bill Anderson4:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
The Oak Ridge Boys4:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
5:00 am
Soundstage
Tim McGraw8:00 am
Hee Haw
Conway Twitty, Loretta Lynn, David Houston and Jerry Clower9:00 am
Beverly Hillbillies
10:00 am
Beverly Hillbillies
10:30 am

KSTVDT
32.1
 Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
new Hechos AM: Primera Línea
7:00 am
new Hechos AM
8:00 am
new Hechos: Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
Así en el barrio como en el cielo
10:00 am

KCSOHD
33.1
Programación pagada
2:30 am
movie Móvil Pasional
3:00 am
Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
07-14-20206:00 am
new Un nuevo día
07-15-20207:00 am

KCSO
33.2
Programación pagada
2:30 am
movie Móvil Pasional
3:00 am
Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
07-14-20206:00 am
new Un nuevo día
07-15-20207:00 am

KCSO
33.3
Increíbles Resultados!
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
movie Anaconda
5:30 am
Caso cerrado
8:00 am
The A-Team
9:00 am
Knight Rider
10:00 am

LightTV
33.4
Flipper
Lifeguard2:30 am
Green Acres
Exodus to Bleedswell3:00 am
Green Acres
It’s Human to Be Humane3:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Tout4:00 am
Mister Ed
A Man for Velma4:30 am
Local Programming Flipper
Predator8:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 am
movie True Heart
9:30 am

LXNET
33.5
 LX Network Programming
9:00 pm

KACA
34.1
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Local Programming Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Ministry Now!
9:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am

KICUH
36.1
Local Programming America Says
Bookworms vs. Bluffers3:00 am
Local Programming Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
4:00 am
Local Programming Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
5:00 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
5:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
6:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
6:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:00 am
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
Benefits8:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Scorpion and the Toad8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
At Least It’s Justice9:00 am
Mornings on Two on KTVU Plus
10:00 am

KEMS
36.2
 Three Days
2:00 am
Morning Forum
2:50 am
KBS News 9
4:00 am
Hometown Report
5:00 am
Local Programming Screening Humanity
6:20 am
KBS News 9
7:00 am
Local Programming Unasked Family
8:20 am
Morning Forum
9:00 am
A Place in the Sun
10:10 am
Local Programming

CCTV
36.3
Culture Express
2:30 am
Africa Live
3:00 am
Asia Today
4:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
4:30 am
China 24
5:15 am
Global Business
6:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
6:30 am
World Insight With Tian Wei
7:15 am
The Link
8:00 am
Global Business
9:00 am
Africa Live
10:00 am

DECADES
36.4
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
I Was a Boy Sorority Girl2:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1936: Modern Times, My Man Godrey, Romeo and Juliet, and More3:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tony Bennett, Flip Wilson, and More4:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Harlem Globetrotters, Liza Minnelli, and More4:30 am
new Through the Decades
5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Gets in Pictures6:00 am
Local Programming The Lucy Show
Lucy the Philanthropist7:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Sues Mooney7:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Make Over Man8:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Winning Ticket8:30 am
Family Affair
A Matter for Experts9:00 am
Family Affair
Beware the Other Woman9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Birdman of Shady Rest10:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Hooterville, You’re All Heart10:30 am

KICU
36.5
Flipper
Lifeguard2:30 am
Green Acres
Exodus to Bleedswell3:00 am
Green Acres
It’s Human to Be Humane3:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Tout4:00 am
Mister Ed
A Man for Velma4:30 am
Local Programming Flipper
Predator8:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 am
movie True Heart
9:30 am

KCNS
38.1
 Easy Workout Solution!
2:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
3:00 am
Cooking with Trust
4:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
5:00 am
Missing
Profiling the Cases of 23 Missing Children.6:00 am
Hempvana Gold
6:30 am
Relief from inflammation
7:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
8:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
9:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
10:00 am

SINO
38.2
 What And What A Cool Summer
2:00 am
Notes for Life
3:00 am
72 Tenants
4:00 am
Sino’s Nightly News
5:00 am
What And What A Cool Summer
6:00 am
Phone In – Talk of the Town
7:00 am
Satellite News From Zhe Jiang
8:00 am
News from Taiwan
8:30 am
Gossip Girl
9:30 am
Today is Another Day
10:00 am

KCNS
38.3
 Kate and Mallory Fashions
2:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
3:00 am
Active Argan Beauty With Morgen Schick
4:00 am
Health & Wellness With Dr. Terry Dubrow
5:00 am
As Seen on TV
6:00 am
Active Argan Beauty With Morgen Schick
7:00 am
OSO Casuals Fashions
8:00 am
Kate Spade Luxury Eyewear & More
9:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
10:00 am

ESTR
38.4
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Reino Animal
6:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
7:00 am
movie Al Son del Charleston
9:00 am

NTDTV
38.5
Winnipeg Symphony Orchestra Concert 11
2:30 am
French Program
3:20 am
movie You’re So Pretty 26
5:40 am
China’s Forbidden News
6:30 am
Click Today
7:00 am
Good morning NTD
7:30 am
The Dark History of Communism 5
8:00 am
The Dark History of Communism 6
8:30 am
NTD World News
9:00 am
Hello Korea 343
9:30 am
Learning Chinese Painting 18
10:00 am
Moments in Chinese History: Liang Song Fan Hua 17
10:30 am

KTXLH
40.1
No More Dentures
2:30 am
new TMZ Live
07-14-20203:00 am
new TMZ
07-14-20204:00 am
new FOX40 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
new FOX40 News at 5am
5:00 am
new FOX40 News at 6am
6:00 am
new FOX40 News at 7am
7:00 am
new FOX40 News at 8am
8:00 am
new FOX40 News at 9am
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Christian Siriano10:00 am

ANTEN
40.2
Growing Pains
In Carol We Trust2:30 am
The Partridge Family
They Shoot Managers, Don’t They?3:00 am
The Partridge Family
Partridge Up a Pear Tree3:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Breakup4:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Woman’s Place4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George and the Glendale Eagle Publicity Stunt5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
No Seats for Friars Club Dinner5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Formula for Happiness6:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud and the Debutante6:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Paint Up, Clean Up Week7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Learns to Whistle7:30 am
Hazel
Who’s in Charge Here?8:00 am
Hazel
Hazel’s Second Week8:30 am
That Girl
I’ll Be Suing You9:00 am
That Girl
Anatomy of a Blunder9:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Anybody Here Seen Jeannie?10:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Americanization of Jeannie10:30 am

KTXL3
40.3
 Court TV Live
12:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Unabomber3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Rebellion in Paradise4:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Oklahoma City Bombing5:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Texas Teen Love Triangle5:30 am
Court TV Live
6:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Tropical Storm: Japanese Meth Ring9:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Dose of Evil9:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger10:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Sadist of San Luis Obispo10:30 am

KTXLDT4
40.4
FBE: React
2:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
3:00 am
Local Programming America’s Heartland
4:00 am
America’s Heartland
4:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
5:30 am
movie Armstrong
6:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
8:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
8:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
9:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
9:30 am
Animals Unscripted
10:00 am
Animals Unscripted
10:30 am

KTNC
42.1
 SonLife Network
12:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Study in the Word
4:00 am
FWC Music
4:30 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 am

KTNC2
42.2
 SOS Espiritual
2:00 am
Hora de Fe
3:00 am
Revelando Misterios
4:00 am
Problemas y soluciones
5:00 am
Palabra Amiga/Obispo Macedo
6:00 am
Piense con Fe
6:30 am
Revelando Misterios
7:00 am
Problemas y soluciones
8:00 am
Congreso de la Fe/ Hechos Reales
9:00 am
Poder Sobrenatural de la Fe
10:00 am

KAHC
43.1
Never Fear Power Outages
2:30 am
Local Programming sports Classic MLB Baseball: 1995: California Angels at Baltimore Orioles
1995: California Angels at Baltimore Orioles5:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2016 Holland8:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2016 Latvia9:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 am

COMET
43.2
Trouble Hearing?
2:30 am
Local Programming A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
3:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
4:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
5:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
6:30 am
Babylon 5
Parliament of Dreams7:00 am
Babylon 5
Mind War8:00 am
Babylon 5
The War Prayer9:00 am
The Outer Limits
New Breed10:00 am

COZITV
43.3
 How to Tighten Crepey Skin
2:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Good Old Days3:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Terry’s Coach3:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Lovers and Other Killers4:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Hit, Run and Homicide5:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Pretty Angels All in a Row6:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Doomsday Is Tomorrow7:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Target: Steve Austin8:00 am
Emergency
Weird Wednesday9:00 am
Emergency
Dilemma10:00 am

LC
43.4
 Summer Vault Clearance
2:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
3:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
4:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
5:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
6:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
7:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
8:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
9:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
10:00 am

QVC
43.5
 Le Creuset – French Cookware
2:00 am
Le Creuset – French Cookware
3:00 am
Prive Revaux Designer Eyewear
4:00 am
Le Creuset – French Cookware
5:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
6:00 am
An Intimate Affair
7:00 am
Anybody Loungewear Clearance
8:00 am
Joy in July – Daily Deals
9:00 am
Local Programming

QVCPLUS
43.6
 Denim & Co. Clearance
2:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice Clearance
3:00 am
Breezies(R) Intimates Collection Clearance
4:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live! Clearance
5:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice Clearance
6:00 am
Anybody Loungewear Clearance
7:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
8:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice Clearance
9:00 am
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
10:00 am

KBCWD
44.1
Bob’s Burgers
Flu-ouise2:30 am
The Game
God Bless the Girl That’s Got Her Own3:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-31-20203:30 am
Trouble Hearing?
4:00 am
KPIX 5 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
KPIX 5 News at 5AM
5:00 am
KPIX 5 News at 6AM
6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
8:00 am
The King of Queens
Raygin’ Bulls8:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
2 Dads, Double the Doubt9:00 am
Couples Court
Coates v Coates9:30 am
Judge Mathis
03-24-202010:00 am

Comet
44.2
 Babylon 5
Divided Loyalties2:00 am
Babylon 5
The Long, Twilight Struggle3:00 am
Local Programming Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
5:00 am
Trouble Hearing?
5:30 am
Local Programming A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
6:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:00 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
9:30 am
Babylon 5
Parliament of Dreams10:00 am

KBCWDT3
44.3
 Mannix
A Problem of Innocence2:00 am
Cannon
The Deadly Conspiracy3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Last Contract4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hostage Copter5:00 am
Dragnet
Homicide – Who Killed Who?5:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – The Son6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Bon Voyage6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
The Clampetts Meet Mrs. Drysdale7:00 am
My Three Sons
Total Recall7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Sheep Dog8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Hero8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Curious Bride9:00 am
Matlock
The Picture, Part 110:00 am

KBCWDT4
44.4
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
6:00 am
Local Programming America’s Heartland
7:00 am
America’s Heartland
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
movie Armstrong
9:00 am

KBCWDT5
44.5
How Men Stay Health
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
3:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Bill Anderson4:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
The Oak Ridge Boys4:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
5:00 am
Soundstage
Tim McGraw8:00 am
Hee Haw
Conway Twitty, Loretta Lynn, David Houston and Jerry Clower9:00 am
Beverly Hillbillies
10:00 am
Beverly Hillbillies
10:30 am

KFTY-LD
45.1
 Spring Camp Meeting
With His Own Finger2:00 am
Praise
Praise Overflowing3:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr 360 Broadcast to Baptism – Episode 113:30 am
Body & Spirit
Training for Young People4:00 am
It Is Written
Preventing Cognitive Decline4:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Magnificent Kingdom5:00 am
It Is Written Canada
Make A Difference5:30 am
Today Cooking
Soups, Sandwiches, and Salad6:00 am
The Grace Pipeline
Effective Fervent Prayer7:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
Standing in Seven Golden Lampstands!7:30 am
3ABN Australia Homecoming
Let’s Investigate The Judgment8:00 am
The Carter Report
On Top When You’re Down Under9:00 am
The Carter Report
On Top When You’re Down Under9:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Faith And Acceptance10:00 am

CMC
45.10
 CMC Overnight
1:00 am
CMC Morning Drive with Arianne
5:00 am
CMC Is At Work
9:00 am

CMC-USA
45.2
 CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
Country Day Break
5:00 am
All Day with CMC-USA
7:00 am

CMC-TV
45.3
 CMC Overnight
1:00 am
CMC Morning Drive with Arianne
5:00 am
CMC Is At Work
9:00 am

KFTY-LD4
45.4
 Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
2:00 am
Punto joven
3:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:00 am
Ciencia 360
5:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
6:00 am
Remedios caseros
7:00 am
Bálsamo divino
7:30 am
Hay Esperanza
8:00 am
La Segunda venida
9:00 am
Mejor cada día
10:00 am
Enfoque Teológico
10:30 am

KFTY-LD5
45.5
 Le Creuset – French Cookware
2:00 am
Le Creuset – French Cookware
3:00 am
Prive Revaux Designer Eyewear
4:00 am
Le Creuset – French Cookware
5:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
6:00 am
An Intimate Affair
7:00 am
Anybody Loungewear Clearance
8:00 am
Joy in July – Daily Deals
9:00 am
Local Programming

KFTY-LD6
45.6
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Local Programming Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Ministry Now!
9:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am

KFTY-LD8
45.8
Test Pattern
2:30 am
Test Pattern
3:00 am
Test Pattern
3:30 am
Test Pattern
4:00 am
Test Pattern
4:30 am
Test Pattern
5:00 am
Sign On
5:30 am
The Eruption of Mt St Helens
6:00 am
movie Abi & Pedro
6:30 am
Galaxy Theater
7:00 am
Above & Beyond
8:00 am
Cinema Nova
9:00 am
Local Programming movie The Portable Phonograph
10:30 am

KSTS-DT
48.1
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
07-14-20206:00 am
new Un nuevo día
07-15-20207:00 am

KSTSE
48.2
Tarzan
2:30 am
BeastMaster
3:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
4:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
5:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
movie Anaconda
8:30 am

KSTSDT5
48.5
 LX Network Programming
9:00 pm

MMAX
49.1
 Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
new Hechos AM: Primera Línea
7:00 am
new Hechos AM
8:00 am
new Hechos: Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
Así en el barrio como en el cielo
10:00 am

KSAO
49.3
Local Programming sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
5:00 am
sports Personal Watercraft TV
5:30 am
World of Collector Cars
6:00 am
My Classic Car
6:30 am
Curator’s Vault
7:00 am
Reality Rides
7:30 am
Sport Compact TV
8:00 am
World of Collector Cars
8:30 am
My Classic Car
9:00 am
Dream Car Garage
9:30 am
sports Boats N’ Bike
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am

KSAO
49.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am

KSAO
49.6
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KSAO
49.7
 Video Jukebox
9:00 pm
Vitamin D Immune
3:30 am
TCN Mornings
4:00 am
Live at Margaritaville
8:00 am
Video Jukebox
8:30 am
Dirt Road Divas
9:00 am
TCN Lunch Break
10:00 am

KEMODT
50.1
 Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
new Hechos AM: Primera Línea
7:00 am
new Hechos AM
8:00 am
new Hechos: Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
Así en el barrio como en el cielo
10:00 am

KEMODT2
50.2
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
sports The Locker Room
07-14-20204:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Juego Abierto
5:30 am
sports 90 in 30: Villarreal vs. Real Sociedad
Villarreal vs. Real Sociedad6:00 am
sports 90 in 30: Granada vs. Real Madrid
Granada vs. Real Madrid6:30 am
new LaLiga World
07-15-20207:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
sports Fútbol turco: Süper Lig: Fenerbahçe vs. Sivasspor
Fenerbahçe vs. Sivasspor8:00 am
sports 90 in 30: Sevilla vs. RCD Mallorca
Sevilla vs. RCD Mallorca10:00 am
sports Fútbol: La Liga: Real Valladolid vs. FC Barcelona
Real Valladolid vs. FC Barcelona10:30 am

EVINE
50.4
 Kate and Mallory Fashions
2:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
3:00 am
Active Argan Beauty With Morgen Schick
4:00 am
Health & Wellness With Dr. Terry Dubrow
5:00 am
As Seen on TV
6:00 am
Active Argan Beauty With Morgen Schick
7:00 am
OSO Casuals Fashions
8:00 am
Kate Spade Luxury Eyewear & More
9:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
10:00 am

KMSX
51.1
 Spiritual Love
2:00 am
Words of Life
3:00 am
The Voice and Guidance of the Holy Spirit
4:00 am
Heaven
5:05 am
Lecture on Revelation
6:00 am
Local Programming Words of Life
7:20 am
Blessings
8:20 am
The Voice and Guidance of the Holy Spirit
9:20 am
The Voice and Guidance of the Holy Spirit
10:05 am
Local Programming

KMSX
51.4
 Spiritual Love
2:00 am
Words of Life
3:00 am
The Voice and Guidance of the Holy Spirit
4:00 am
Heaven
5:05 am
Lecture on Revelation
6:00 am
Local Programming Words of Life
7:20 am
Blessings
8:20 am
The Voice and Guidance of the Holy Spirit
9:20 am
The Voice and Guidance of the Holy Spirit
10:05 am
Local Programming

KQED+
54.1
A Place to Call Home
Answer Me, My Love2:44 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Five3:30 am
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Episode Five4:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Palm Beach Scrapbook5:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust6:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
7:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss7:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Traditional Japanese Flower Arts8:00 am
Roadtrip Nation
Opening Doors8:30 am
Local Programming Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
All in the Family9:30 am
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Monique Barbeau10:00 am
Check, Please! Bay Area
Range Life, Royal Feast, Daughter Thai Kitchen10:30 am

KQEH2
54.2
 We’ll Meet Again
The Fight for Women’s Rights2:00 am
Frontline
Once Upon a Time in Iraq3:00 am
Speaking Grief
5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean’s Robotic Arm6:00 am
Arthur
The Wheel Deal; The Buster Report6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George, Spy Monkey; Castle Keep7:00 am
new Wild Kratts
Iron Wolverine7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1178:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Play School; Treasure Hunt at the Castle10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day10:30 am

KQEHW
54.3
Local Programming BBC World News
3:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
3:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Deej5:00 am
Hearts of Glass
6:00 am
movie Generation A: Portraits of Autism and the Arts
7:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
Bigger Than T. rex9:00 am
History Detectives
The Manhattan Project; Galleon Shipwreck; Creole Poems10:00 am

KQEHK
54.4
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown4:00 am
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill4:30 am
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller5:00 am
WordGirl
The Straw That Broke Two Brains’ Back; Nocan the Evil Ingredient Finding Guy5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo’s Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
And Birdy Makes Three; Homes Is Where the Fun Is6:30 am
Peg + Cat
Yet Another Tree Problem; The Romeo and Juliet Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Feels Two Feelings; The Neighborhood Carnival8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Camp Grover9:00 am
Esme & Roy
When Figs Fly; Tillie’s Tough Break9:30 am
Super WHY!
Sleeping Beauty10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves10:30 am

KQEHW
54.5
Local Programming BBC World News
3:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
3:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Deej5:00 am
Hearts of Glass
6:00 am
movie Generation A: Portraits of Autism and the Arts
7:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
Bigger Than T. rex9:00 am
History Detectives
The Manhattan Project; Galleon Shipwreck; Creole Poems10:00 am

KQCAD
58.1
Cheaters
2:30 am
Chicago P.D.
A Material Witness3:00 am
Dateline
Dreams And Nightmares: The Meek Mill Story4:00 am
new RightThisMinute
07-15-20205:00 am
new RightThisMinute
07-15-20205:30 am
KCRA News 6AM
6:00 am
Local Programming new KCRA News 8-9 AM
8:00 am
Judge Jerry
9:00 am
Judge Jerry
9:30 am
Couples Court
Coates v Coates10:00 am
Couples Court
Banks v Johnson10:30 am

KQCAD
58.2
 NYPD Blue
Dead Meat in New Deli2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Better L. than Never3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Better L. than Never4:00 am
Cheyenne
Incident at Dawson Flats5:00 am
Maverick
Ghost Rider6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Jason7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Partners7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Justice in Hell8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Mark of Cain8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Champagne Bottles9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Mark of the Turtle10:00 am

ESTRL
58.3
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Reino Animal
6:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
7:00 am
movie Al Son del Charleston
9:00 am

KPJKH
60.1
sports Hit the Ice
Horsing Around2:30 am
Songcatchers: The Gathering
3:00 am
Buffy St. Marie
4:05 am
The Ball
5:00 am
Fish Out of Water
The Umatilla Band of Confederated Indians6:00 am
sports Hit the Ice
The King’s Ransom6:30 am
Teepee Time
TVY7:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Food Preparation8:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Being Steady in the Unknown8:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Strengthening9:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Exercise Is Fun9:30 am
Travels With Darley
10:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Baroque Pipe Organs of Oaxaca10:30 am

KPJK2
60.2
Local Programming France 24 International News
4:00 am
France 24 International News
5:00 am
Local Programming France 24 International News
9:00 am
The France 24 Debate
10:10 am

KTFKD
64.1
 Guerreros 2020
1:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El chavo
El perro satanás6:00 am
El chavo
Kiko enfermo6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Local Programming Vecinos
El simulacro8:30 am
La que no podía amar
9:00 am

KTFKD
64.2
 Guerreros 2020
1:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El chavo
El perro satanás6:00 am
El chavo
Kiko enfermo6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Local Programming Vecinos
El simulacro8:30 am
La que no podía amar
9:00 am

getTV
64.3
All in the Family
Sammy’s Visit2:30 am
Amen
Deliverance3:00 am
Amen
Pilot3:30 am
Local Programming The Steve Harvey Show
That’s My Momma4:30 am
Good Times
Rich Is Better than Poor…Maybe5:00 am
Sanford and Son
Tower Power5:30 am
Amen
The Reverend Ernest Frye6:00 am
Amen
The Green Card6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Roomies7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Boomerang7:30 am
Good Times
God’s Business Is Good Business8:00 am
Sanford and Son
A Little Extra Security8:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Royal Heist9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Cry10:00 am

GRIT
64.4
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Empty Shell3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Knight of the Sun3:30 am
Death Valley Days
Wheel of Fortune4:00 am
movie Heaven with a Gun
4:30 am
The Virginian
A Man of Violence7:00 am
The Virginian
The Invaders9:00 am

ION HD
65.1
 The Listener
Blast From the Past2:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
3:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
3:30 am
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
The Listener
The Blue Line7:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
Law & Order
Invaders9:00 am
Law & Order
Fame10:00 am

qubo
65.2
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Flight of the Bumblers3:00 am
Vivi
Munnar; Gibraltar3:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Small Change; Shy Charles4:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Don’t Lose It Lilly; Frankless Frank4:30 am
Toddworld
Beach Day; New Kid on the Block5:00 am
Toddworld
You Get What You Get; Garden Variety Pickle5:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
Ducks; Bull6:00 am
Mickey’s Farm
Cat; Chick6:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Farm Fun; Tummy Trouble7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Blast Off; The True Jewel7:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Chicken; Dream8:00 am
Wibbly Pig
String; Home in Time for a Treat8:30 am
Fireman Sam
Hot Air / Towering Inferno9:00 am
Fireman Sam
Danger by the Double / When Fools Rush in9:30 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Leatherback; Luseal and Ethel10:00 am
Dive Olly Dive!
My Squid’s Bigger Than Yours; Distress Call10:30 am

ION Plus
65.3
Meaningful Beauty 7
2:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
3:00 am
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
7:00 am
Westmore Beauty
7:30 am
Local Programming Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
10:30 am

KFSF-DT
66.1
El chavo
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El chavo
El perro satanás6:00 am
El chavo
Kiko enfermo6:30 am
Retrato Hispano
7:00 am
Belleza Latina
7:30 am
Local Programming Vecinos
El simulacro8:30 am
La que no podía amar
9:00 am

UNIV
66.2
 Como tú no hay 2
2:00 am
Vecinos
Andres Marquez3:00 am
Familia P. Luche
De regreso al trabajo3:30 am
Inocente de ti
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
Los panaderos5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
07-14-20205:35 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
Lola6:00 am
new Despierta América
07-15-20207:00 am

BOUNC
66.3
 The Wendy Williams Show
Aldis Hodge; Dave Kox; Jonathan Butler2:00 am
The Real
3:00 am
Judge Faith
Falsely Accused; BMW Boomerang4:00 am
Judge Faith
Cycle Mess; Lock and Key4:30 am
Judge Faith
Micro Link Mess5:00 am
Judge Faith
Pay Back Slap; Not Funny Roomie!5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Law & Order
Jurisdiction8:00 am
Law & Order
Conduct Unbecoming9:00 am
movie The Running Man
10:00 am

GRIT
66.4
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Empty Shell3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Knight of the Sun3:30 am
Death Valley Days
Wheel of Fortune4:00 am
movie Heaven with a Gun
4:30 am
The Virginian
A Man of Violence7:00 am
The Virginian
The Invaders9:00 am

KFSF
66.5
Mainstreet Mysteries
Smoke, Fire, Murder2:30 am
City Confidential
Denver: Campaign for Cover-up3:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dumb Luck4:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dischord4:30 am
Deadly Motives
I Solved a Murder Episode 25:00 am
Crime Stories
The Human Hunter6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Railcar Killler7:00 am
New Detectives
Out of the Grave8:00 am
New Detectives
Infallible Witness9:00 am
Cold Case Files
Killer in the County10:00 am

KTLNDT
68.1
 NYPD Blue
Dead Meat in New Deli2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Better L. than Never3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Better L. than Never4:00 am
Cheyenne
Incident at Dawson Flats5:00 am
Maverick
Ghost Rider6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Jason7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Partners7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Justice in Hell8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Mark of Cain8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Champagne Bottles9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Mark of the Turtle10:00 am


Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Women’s Club Bazaar9:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
Sailing / Television / Ping Pong10:00 am
Follow That Man
10:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.