6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               

KTVUH
2.1
new  KTVU Fox 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Maternal Combustion7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Change Constant; The Stockholm Syndrome7:30 pm
Hell’s Kitchen
Trimming Fat8:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Alone Time9:00 pm
new The Ten O’Clock News on KTVU Fox 2
10:00 pm
new The Eleven O’Clock News on KTVU FOX 2
11:00 pm
new TMZ Live
07-14-202011:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Truth12:30 am
Seinfeld
The Invitations1:00 am
new TMZ
07-14-20201:30 am
Crepe Erase
2:00 am

LATV
2.2
Local Programming Mexico de Mis Amores
6:30 pm
The Zoo
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
8:00 pm
sports LATV Fan Nation
8:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
9:00 pm
sports LATV Fan Nation
10:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:30 pm
The Zoo
11:00 pm
Pinkafe
12:00 am
The Q Agenda
12:30 am
LATV Sessions
1:00 am
Checkitow
1:30 am
The Zoo
2:00 am

KCRA-DT
3.1
new KCRA 3 Reports @ 6 PM
6:00 pm
new KCRA 3 Reports @ 6:30 PM
6:30 pm
KCRA 3 News at 7pm
7:00 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Auditions 78:00 pm
new World of Dance
The Duels 210:01 pm
Local Programming new The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Colin Jost; Davido11:34 pm
new Late Night With Seth Meyers
Demi Moore; Paul Scheer; KALEO12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
John Cena; Bindi Irwin1:36 am
Local Programming

MeTV
3.2
The Flintstones
Dial ‘S’ for Suspicion6:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonzie the Salesman6:30 pm
new KCRA 3 News
7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fallen Idol7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and the Gentleman Crook8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Cyrano Andy8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Beast9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Special-Delivery Letter9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Happiness Is a Warm Sergeant10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Scientist10:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Bullied Bowler11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Young Man’s Fancy12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Starring the Defense1:00 am
Mannix
A Problem of Innocence2:00 am

KRONHD
4.1
new KRON 4 News at 6
6:00 pm
new KRON 4 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-14-20207:30 pm
new KRON 4 News at 8
8:00 pm
new KRON 4 News at 9
9:00 pm
new KRON 4 News at 10
10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Start Digging11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Silos12:00 am
Inside Edition
1:00 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
07-14-20201:30 am
Local Programming

KRON2
4.2
sports Sports News Today
6:00 pm
Sky Link News
6:30 pm
Sky Link’s Drama Theater
7:00 pm
Sky Link’s Diamond Theater
8:00 pm
Welcome Back To Sound
9:00 pm
Guangzhou Daily News
11:00 pm
Sky News
12:00 am
sports Sports News Today
12:30 am
News of China
1:00 am
Today’s Asia
1:30 am
Welcome Back To Sound
2:00 am

GETTV
4.3
All in the Family
George and Archie Make a Deal6:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Contract6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
My Brother-in-Law’s Keeper7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Headache7:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
What’s Behind the Door?8:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Blow Outs8:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
That Changes Everything9:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
A Midwinter Night’s Sex Comedy9:30 pm
Married…With Children
The Old Insurance Dodge10:00 pm
Married…With Children
Wedding Repercussions10:30 pm
Married…With Children
The Proposition11:00 pm
Married…With Children
A Tisket, a Tasket, Can Peggy Make a Basket?11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Hood ‘n’ the Boyz12:00 am
Married…With Children
Proud to Be Your Bud?12:30 am
‘Til Death
That’s Ridiculous1:00 am
‘Til Death
Webby’s Not Happy1:30 am
All in the Family
Edith Gets a Mink2:00 am

KRONDT4
4.4
 Court TV Live
5:00 pm
new Oj25
The Doctor Is In8:00 pm
Court TV Live
9:00 pm
Court TV Live
12:00 am

KPIXD
5.1
KPIX 5 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
07-14-20206:30 pm
KPIX 5 News at 7pm
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
NCIS
Flight Plan8:00 pm
FBI
Ties That Bind9:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Defender10:00 pm
KPIX 5 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
new The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Tom Hanks; Noah Cyrus and Billy Ray Cyrus11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Tracy Morgan; Bazzi12:37 am
KPIX 5 News at 11PM
1:37 am
Local Programming

DABL
5.3
Escape to the Country
Cheshire6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Birmingham7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Honolulu, Hawaii–Sean & Kyong Chang9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Kaneohe, Oahu, Hawaii9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Mary’s Condo10:00 pm
Sarah 101
Grown Up Condo10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Flamango’s11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Revisited #112:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Comfort Foods1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Flavor19, Lousiana Purchase, Rocket Bakery and Fresh Food1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Tallest Poppy, Cardinal Rule, JR’s2:00 am

KVIEDT
6.1
new PBS NewsHour
07-14-20206:00 pm
Kvie Arts Showcase
7:00 pm
Local Programming We’ll Meet Again
The Fight for Women’s Rights8:00 pm
new Frontline
Once Upon a Time in Iraq9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
07-14-202011:00 pm
new Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
12:00 am
new Gutbliss With Dr. Robynne Chutkan
2:00 am

KVIE2
6.2
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
A Rugged Beauty6:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Comfort6:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea7:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores7:30 pm
Day One
8:00 pm
Local Programming new PBS NewsHour
07-14-202010:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
NHK Newsline
11:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Horse Power12:00 am
Lucky Chow
Comfort12:30 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea1:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores1:30 am
Day One
2:00 am

KVIE3
6.3
new Hearts of Glass
6:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-14-20207:00 pm
new The Day
8:00 pm
BBC World News
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
Deej9:00 pm
Hearts of Glass
10:00 pm
movie Generation A: Portraits of Autism and the Arts
11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
07-14-202012:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
07-14-20201:00 am
Local Programming

KVIEK
6.4
Wild Kratts
Desert Elves6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill8:30 pm
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Straw That Broke Two Brains’ Back; Nocan the Evil Ingredient Finding Guy9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom11:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
12:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness1:00 am
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin’ Batty1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Desert Elves2:00 am

KGODT
7.1
new ABC7 News 6:00PM
6:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 77:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – San Diego – Day 27:30 pm
new 20/20
The Last Defense: Julius Jones – A Special Edition of 20/208:00 pm
new What Would You Do?
Olympic figure skater Adam Rippon10:00 pm
new ABC7 News 11:00PM
11:00 pm
new Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Eric Andre; Rema11:35 pm
new Nightline
07-15-202012:05 am
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Eric Andre; Rema12:35 am
ABC7 News 11:00PM
1:07 am
Tamron Hall
1:41 am

KGO2
7.2
Cordless Iron
6:00 pm
Best of Localish
7:00 pm
Worth the Wait
7:30 pm
Bite Size
8:00 pm
My Go-To
8:30 pm
Glam Lab
9:00 pm
Localish LA
9:30 pm
Marvin Gaye, Aretha Franklin, Diana Ross
10:00 pm
Best of Localish
11:00 pm
Worth the Wait
11:30 pm
Bite Size
12:00 am
My Go-To
12:30 am
Glam Lab
1:00 am
Localish LA
1:30 am
Pumped
2:00 am

LAFF
7.3
Home Improvement
What a Drag6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Taking Jill for Granite6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Futile Attraction7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Desperately Seeking Willow7:30 pm
According to Jim
Period Peace8:00 pm
According to Jim
The Rendezvous8:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Ice Shack9:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Who Wants It More9:30 pm
According to Jim
Goodwill Hunting10:00 pm
Local Programming 3rd Rock from the Sun
The Tooth Harry11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Eat, Drink, Dick, Mary11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

KBTV-CD
8.1
Adobo Nation
6:00 pm
The Hmong Entertainment Hour
7:00 pm
CBN News
8:00 pm
Travel & Talk with Celebrities
8:30 pm
Recipe for a Chaotic love
9:00 pm
Shanghai TV Primetime News
10:00 pm
Graduation Song
11:00 pm
Liquidation Channel
12:00 am

KBTV2
8.2
 The Coin Vault
4:00 pm
Lose Age Spots, Instantly!
9:00 pm
Marvin Gaye, Aretha Franklin, Diana Ross
12:00 am

KBTV3
8.3
 July Share-A-Thon
3:00 am
July Share-A-Thon
10:00 pm

KBTV4
8.4
Local Programming Best of HSN2 Celebration
7:00 pm
Best of Beekman 1802 Celebration
8:00 pm
Big Birthday Deals. Little Time
9:00 pm
E.A.T Celebration featuring Kitchen Favorites
10:00 pm
E.A.T Celebration featuring Kitchen Favorites
11:00 pm
Big Birthday Deals. Little Time
12:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
1:00 am
Electronic Connection Celebration
2:00 am

KBTV5
8.5
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
6:00 pm
Dangerous Assignment
6:30 pm
Dragnet
7:00 pm
Man With a Camera
7:30 pm
movie Movie
8:00 pm
Mr. and Mrs. North
10:30 pm
The Buccaneers
11:00 pm
The Adventures of Robin Hood
11:30 pm
movie Movie
12:00 am
This is Mesquite
2:00 am

KBTV6
8.6
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am

KQEDDT
9.1
PBS NewsHour
07-14-20206:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez7:00 pm
Essential Pépin
Savory Staples7:30 pm
We’ll Meet Again
The Fight for Women’s Rights8:00 pm
new Frontline
Once Upon a Time in Iraq9:00 pm
new Speaking Grief
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
07-14-202012:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez1:00 am
Essential Pépin
Savory Staples1:30 am
We’ll Meet Again
The Fight for Women’s Rights2:00 am

KQED2
9.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm6:00 pm
Local Programming Last Tango in Halifax
Episode 27:00 pm
A Place to Call Home
No Other Love8:00 pm
A Place to Call Home
Answer Me, My Love8:44 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Five9:30 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Episode Five10:30 pm
new Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Palm Beach Scrapbook11:30 pm
Seeing the USA
Utah12:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Cape Town: The City Beautiful12:30 am
Last Tango in Halifax
Episode 21:00 am
A Place to Call Home
No Other Love2:00 am

KQEDW
9.3
new Hearts of Glass
6:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-14-20207:00 pm
new The Day
8:00 pm
BBC World News
8:30 pm
new Democracy Now!
9:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-14-202010:00 pm
Local Programming BBC World News
11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
07-14-202012:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
07-14-20201:00 am
Local Programming

KQEDK
9.4
Wild Kratts
Desert Elves6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill8:30 pm
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Straw That Broke Two Brains’ Back; Nocan the Evil Ingredient Finding Guy9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom11:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
12:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness1:00 am
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin’ Batty1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Desert Elves2:00 am

KXTV
10.1
ABC 10 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
ABC10 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 77:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – San Diego – Day 27:30 pm
new 20/20
The Last Defense: Julius Jones – A Special Edition of 20/208:00 pm
new What Would You Do?
Olympic figure skater Adam Rippon10:00 pm
ABC10 Late News Tonight
11:00 pm
new Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Eric Andre; Rema11:35 pm
new Nightline
07-15-202012:05 am
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Eric Andre; Rema12:35 am
ABC10 Late News Tonight
1:07 am
Westmore Beauty
1:37 am
new World News Now
2:00 am

JN
10.2
The Last 24
Collateral Damage6:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
SALLY7:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Deadly Seven8:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Gifting Grannies9:00 pm
Local Programming Killer Kids
Mommie Dearest & Forbidden Love10:00 pm
I Survived…
Rudrani; Tracey; Teresa11:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Reconstructing Murder and Fire Flicks12:00 am
New Detectives
Lethal Dosage1:00 am
Mainstreet Mysteries
Deadly Obsession2:00 am

N10.3
10.3
movie  Chaos
5:00 pm
movie The Contractor
7:30 pm
movie Alex Cross
9:30 pm
The Game
Just When I Thought I Was Out…She Pulls Me Back In11:30 pm
Without a Trace
Odds or Evens12:00 am
Scandal
I’m Just a Bill1:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Aldis Hodge; Dave Kox; Jonathan Butler2:00 am

QUEST
10.4
Shipping Wars
Bidder Bee-ware!6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Ready, Set…Pedal!6:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Polar Bear Returns7:00 pm
Ax Men
Surviving the Swarm8:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Alaska Road Trip9:00 pm
Storm Chasers
Smoke Monster10:00 pm
Storm Chasers
Perfect Storm11:00 pm
Most Daring
Madness & Mayhem 212:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Women 21:00 am
Modern Marvels
Dynamite2:00 am

KNTVHD
11.1
new NBC Bay Area News at 6
6:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
07-14-20207:00 pm
new All Access
07-14-20207:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Auditions 78:00 pm
new World of Dance
The Duels 210:01 pm
new NBC Bay Area News at 11
11:00 pm
new The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Colin Jost; Davido11:34 pm
new Late Night With Seth Meyers
Demi Moore; Paul Scheer; KALEO12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
John Cena; Bindi Irwin1:36 am
Local Programming

COZI
11.2
Little House on the Prairie
The Lord Is My Shepherd6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Happy Valley7:00 pm
The Munsters
Hot Rod Herman7:30 pm
Frasier
Kissing Cousin8:00 pm
Frasier
Tales From the Crypt8:30 pm
Roseanne
Honor Thy Mother9:00 pm
Roseanne
Someday My Prince Will Come9:30 pm
Roseanne
Pampered to a Pulp10:00 pm
Roseanne
Satan, Darling10:30 pm
The Nanny
Me and Mrs. Joan11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Taxman Cometh11:30 pm
The Nanny
An Affair to Dismember12:00 am
The Nanny
Tattoo12:30 am
Will & Grace
Boardroom and Parked Place1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Needle and the Omelet’s Done1:30 am
Will & Grace
Marry Me a Little2:00 am

KHSL-DT
12.1
new Action News Now @6PM
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
07-14-20206:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
07-14-20207:30 pm
NCIS
Flight Plan8:00 pm
FBI
Ties That Bind9:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Defender10:00 pm
new Action News Now @11pm
11:00 pm
new The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Tom Hanks; Noah Cyrus and Billy Ray Cyrus11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Tracy Morgan; Bazzi12:37 am
Mike & Molly
Mike’s Feet1:37 am
Local Programming

NHSL
12.2
Bob’s Burgers
Secret Admiral-irer6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Flu-ouise6:30 pm
Family Guy
The Splendid Source7:00 pm
Family Guy
Lethal Weapons7:30 pm
new Stargirl
Brainwave8:00 pm
new Alice Wetterlund: My Mama Is a Human and So Am I
9:00 pm
Action News Now @ 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Invitations10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Mini Murray11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Day After the Day After11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Truth1:30 am
Mike & Molly
Checkpoint Joyce2:00 am

ION
12.5
Criminal Minds
3rd Life6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Limelight7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Damaged8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Higher Power9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elephant’s Memory10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
In Heat11:00 pm
Local Programming Criminal Minds
Tabula Rasa1:00 am
The Listener
Blast From the Past2:00 am

KOVR-HD
13.1
new CBS 13 News 6 PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-14-20206:30 pm
NCIS
Flight Plan7:00 pm
FBI
Ties That Bind8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Defender9:00 pm
new CBS 13 News 10PM
10:00 pm
CBS 13 News at 11
11:00 pm
new The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Tom Hanks; Noah Cyrus and Billy Ray Cyrus11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Tracy Morgan; Bazzi12:37 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-31-20201:37 am
Local Programming

KOVR-DT2
13.2
The Closer
Smells Like Murder6:00 pm
The Closer
Maternal Instincts7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
A Vicious Cycle8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Night We Met9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Once a Ponzi Time10:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Penalty Box11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
The Philadelphia Chromosome12:00 am
Profiler
Double Vision1:00 am
The Division
What Sharp Teeth You Have2:00 am

DABL
13.3
Escape to the Country
Cheshire6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Birmingham7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Honolulu, Hawaii–Sean & Kyong Chang9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Kaneohe, Oahu, Hawaii9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Mary’s Condo10:00 pm
Sarah 101
Grown Up Condo10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Flamango’s11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Revisited #112:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Comfort Foods1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Flavor19, Lousiana Purchase, Rocket Bakery and Fresh Food1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Tallest Poppy, Cardinal Rule, JR’s2:00 am

KDTV-DT
14.1
new Noticias 14
6:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
07-14-20206:30 pm
new La Rosa de Guadalupe
Lola7:00 pm
new Te doy la vida
07-14-20208:00 pm
new Médicos
07-14-20209:00 pm
new Como tú no hay 2
07-14-202010:00 pm
new Noticias 14 Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
07-14-202011:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
07-14-202012:00 am
Médicos
1:00 am
Como tú no hay 2
2:00 am

KDTVDT
14.2
Amores verdaderos
6:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm
Guerreros 2020
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
Vas con todo
10:30 pm
Vecinos
12:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
El chavo
2:00 am

KBSVDT
15.1
AssyriaVision
6:00 pm
AssyriaVision
12:00 am

3ABN
16.1
3ABN Today
Everlasting Gospel Project6:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
The Four Beasts and a Little Horn7:00 pm
Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
The Mysterious World of Angels8:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Alternatives to the Biblical Creation8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Everlasting Gospel Project9:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Bad Religion10:00 pm
Exalting His Word
Salvation By Grace10:30 pm
Adventures in Missions
Absolute Reliance, Pt 111:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Alternatives to the Biblical Creation11:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
How To Keep The Sabbath12:00 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
An Urgent Call to Action1:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
With His Own Finger2:00 am

K16IW
16.10
 The Moon Embracing the Sun
5:25 pm
I Live in This Taste
6:40 pm
My Wonderful Life
7:20 pm
new MBC News Tonight
8:00 pm
The Moon Embracing the Sun
9:10 pm
The Paikfather:Don’t Stop Cooking!
10:20 pm
Ordinary Day
11:20 pm
Local Programming Surprise Mystery TV
1:15 am
Local Programming

K16IW
16.11
Billy Graham Classics
6:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
6:30 pm
The Way of the Master
7:00 pm
sports The Drive
7:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
8:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
9:00 pm
Life With Elizabeth
9:30 pm
Ozzie and Harriet
10:00 pm
My Little Margie
10:30 pm
You Bet Your Life
11:00 pm
The Invisible Man
11:30 pm
Sherlock Holmes
12:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
12:30 am
Club 36
1:00 am

K16IW
16.13
 Audio BrokenFM
12:00 am
Local Programming

K16IW
16.14
 K16IW Audio
12:00 am
Local Programming

CMC-USA
16.2
 Drive Time USA
3:00 pm
Access Country
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am

CMC-TV
16.3
CMC Music News
6:00 pm
Video Access
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
90s at 9 with Miguel
9:00 pm
Prime Cuts
10:00 pm
CMC Late Night
11:00 pm
Westside Wednesday
12:00 am
CMC Overnight
1:00 am

K16IW-D4
16.4
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
6:00 pm
La Segunda venida
8:00 pm
3ABN Visita
9:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
10:00 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
11:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
12:00 am
Saúde e Você
12:30 am
Está Escrito
1:00 am
Local Programming Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
2:00 am

GodTV
16.5
Israel Breaking News
6:00 pm
The Mum Show
6:30 pm
Desperation Conference 2015
7:00 pm
Colossians – Chuck Missler
7:40 pm
Israel Breaking News
8:50 pm
Passion for Jesus – Mike Bickle
9:20 pm
The Mum Show
9:50 pm
Desperation Conference 2015
10:20 pm
CMTV
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
12:00 am
In Touch – Charles Stanley
12:30 am
Elijah Streams
1:00 am
Passion for Jesus – Mike Bickle
1:30 am
The Prayer Room
2:00 am

K16IW-D6
16.6
Ministry Now!
6:00 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
The Winning Walk
7:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Ministry Now!
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am

K16IW-D8
16.8
Fandom Workshop
6:00 pm
Future Talk
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
movie The Guatemalan Handshake
10:00 pm
movie The Amazing Colossal Man
12:00 am
movie The Most Beautiful Day
1:30 am
Station Signoff
2:00 am

K16IW-D9
16.9
 U Channel Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KUVS-DT
19.1
new Noticias 19
6:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
07-14-20206:30 pm
new La Rosa de Guadalupe
Lola7:00 pm
new Te doy la vida
07-14-20208:00 pm
new Médicos
07-14-20209:00 pm
new Como tú no hay 2
07-14-202010:00 pm
new Noticias 19 Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
07-14-202011:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
07-14-202012:00 am
Médicos
1:00 am
Como tú no hay 2
2:00 am

KUVS
19.2
new Noticias 19
6:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
07-14-20206:30 pm
new La Rosa de Guadalupe
Lola7:00 pm
new Te doy la vida
07-14-20208:00 pm
new Médicos
07-14-20209:00 pm
new Como tú no hay 2
07-14-202010:00 pm
new Noticias 19 Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
07-14-202011:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
07-14-202012:00 am
Médicos
1:00 am
Como tú no hay 2
2:00 am

KUVSB
19.3
movie  Chaos
5:00 pm
movie The Contractor
7:30 pm
movie Alex Cross
9:30 pm
The Game
Just When I Thought I Was Out…She Pulls Me Back In11:30 pm
Without a Trace
Odds or Evens12:00 am
Scandal
I’m Just a Bill1:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Aldis Hodge; Dave Kox; Jonathan Butler2:00 am

KUVSDT4
19.4
The First 48
Smoke; Touch of Evil6:00 pm
The First 48
Snapped: Fallen Angel7:00 pm
The FBI Files
Shattered Shield8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Clue in the Cigarette; Murder in the Heartland9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

KOFYD
20.1
Maury
Wild Teen Girls From 16 Years Ago…They’re Grown and They’re Back!6:00 pm
new ABC7 News on KOFY 7PM
7:00 pm
black-ish
The Talk8:00 pm
black-ish
Fifty-Three Percent8:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Ping–Pong9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Educating Boyd9:30 pm
new RightThisMinute
07-14-202010:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
07-14-202010:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Missile Attack11:00 pm
new ABC7 News on KOFY 11:30PM
11:30 pm
Intervention
Mike; Lauren12:00 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Double Murder Inferno1:00 am
new Celebrity Page
07-14-20202:00 am

THIS TV
20.2
movie  Chitty Chitty Bang Bang
3:30 pm
movie Support Your Local Sheriff!
6:30 pm
movie Support Your Local Gunfighter
8:30 pm
Green Acres
A Square Is Not Round10:30 pm
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
Family Reunion12:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Moseley’s Lot1:00 am
Local Programming

KOFYDT3
20.3
movie  Bitter Harvest
5:00 pm
movie Bitter Harvest
7:30 pm
movie Freedom
10:00 pm
movie Bringing Up Bobby
12:00 am
movie The Omega Code
2:00 am

KOFYD
20.4
Maury
Wild Teen Girls From 16 Years Ago…They’re Grown and They’re Back!6:00 pm
new ABC7 News on KOFY 7PM
7:00 pm
black-ish
The Talk8:00 pm
black-ish
Fifty-Three Percent8:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Ping–Pong9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Educating Boyd9:30 pm
new RightThisMinute
07-14-202010:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
07-14-202010:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Missile Attack11:00 pm
new ABC7 News on KOFY 11:30PM
11:30 pm
Intervention
Mike; Lauren12:00 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Double Murder Inferno1:00 am
new Celebrity Page
07-14-20202:00 am

KOFYDT8
20.8
Distant Roads
6:00 pm
sports Steel Dreams
6:30 pm
A Taste of History
7:00 pm
Tim Farmers Country Kitchen
7:30 pm
sports Golf America
8:00 pm
The Jet Set
8:30 pm
RV Road Test
9:00 pm
sports The Excursion
9:30 pm
Road Trip Florida
10:00 pm
Great Getaways
10:30 pm
Expedition Texas
11:00 pm
Discover Wisconsin
11:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
12:00 am
At Your Leisure
12:30 am
Distant Roads
1:00 am
That’s Boating
1:30 am
A Taste of History
2:00 am

KRCBDT
22.1
new  PBS NewsHour
07-14-20205:30 pm
The Day
6:30 pm
As Time Goes By
The Country Set7:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
How To Go On Holiday Without Really Trying (Travel Brochure)7:30 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Love8:00 pm
Beatrix Farrand’s American Landscapes
9:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-14-202010:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
07-14-202011:00 pm
Off-Air
12:00 am

CREATE
22.2
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-20196:00 pm
Fringe Benefits
Wilmington, N.C.6:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure7:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Glasgow and Scottish Passions8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods8:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Temecula, California9:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Johanne Killeen and George Germon9:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy10:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
10:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-201911:00 pm
Fringe Benefits
Wilmington, N.C.11:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Burrata12:00 am
Lucky Chow
Healing12:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Woodworker1:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Router Table1:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Glasgow and Scottish Passions2:00 am

KEZTCA
23
Amores verdaderos
6:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm
Guerreros 2020
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
Vas con todo
10:30 pm
Vecinos
Como en casa12:30 am
Guerreros 2020
1:00 am

KEZT-CDKEZ
23.1
new Noticias 19
6:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
07-14-20206:30 pm
new La Rosa de Guadalupe
Lola7:00 pm
new Te doy la vida
07-14-20208:00 pm
new Médicos
07-14-20209:00 pm
new Como tú no hay 2
07-14-202010:00 pm
new Noticias 19 Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
07-14-202011:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
07-14-202012:00 am
Médicos
1:00 am
Como tú no hay 2
2:00 am

KEZT-CD2
23.2
Amores verdaderos
6:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm
Guerreros 2020
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
Vas con todo
10:30 pm
Vecinos
12:30 am
Guerreros 2020
1:00 am

KEZT-CD3
23.3
movie  Chaos
5:00 pm
movie The Contractor
7:30 pm
movie Alex Cross
9:30 pm
The Game
Just When I Thought I Was Out…She Pulls Me Back In11:30 pm
Without a Trace
Odds or Evens12:00 am
Scandal
I’m Just a Bill1:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Aldis Hodge; Dave Kox; Jonathan Butler2:00 am

KEZT-CD4
23.4
The First 48
Smoke; Touch of Evil6:00 pm
The First 48
Snapped: Fallen Angel7:00 pm
The FBI Files
Shattered Shield8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Clue in the Cigarette; Murder in the Heartland9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

KTSF-DT
26.1
TV Patrol/Balitang America News Hour
6:00 pm
Chinese News at 7
7:00 pm
Chinese News at 8
8:00 pm
Chinese News at 8:30
8:30 pm
All Is Well
9:00 pm
Chinese News at 10
10:00 pm
Talker – Crime
11:00 pm
The Haunted Room 4
11:30 pm
Chinese News at 7 Rebroadcast
12:00 am
A Path to True Happiness
1:00 am
Chinese News at 10
1:30 am

KTSF3
26.3
Reel Talk
6:05 pm
Iron Lady Cha
7:05 pm
new MBC News Tonight
8:00 pm
I Live in This Taste
9:25 pm
Terius Behind Me
10:10 pm
Terius Behind Me
10:45 pm
On The Border Returns
11:20 pm
Local Programming The King of Mask Singer
1:55 am

KTSF5
26.5
6pm News
6:00 pm
Mot Thoang Que Huong
7:15 pm
Cai Gia Cua Danh Vong
8:00 pm
Viet Nam Dat Nuoc Con Nguoi
9:00 pm
Local Programming 10pm News
10:00 pm
May Bay Ky Su
11:00 pm
May Bay Ky Su
12:00 am
Enews
1:00 am
Talkshow Trans America
1:30 am
San Khau Viet
2:00 am

K20JX-D
27.1
3ABN Today
Everlasting Gospel Project6:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
The Four Beasts and a Little Horn7:00 pm
Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
The Mysterious World of Angels8:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Alternatives to the Biblical Creation8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Everlasting Gospel Project9:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Bad Religion10:00 pm
Exalting His Word
Salvation By Grace10:30 pm
Adventures in Missions
Absolute Reliance, Pt 111:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Alternatives to the Biblical Creation11:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
How To Keep The Sabbath12:00 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
An Urgent Call to Action1:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
With His Own Finger2:00 am

K20JX-D2
27.2
Here We Stand
6:00 pm
Jeremiah
7:00 pm
Amazing Facts Presents
8:00 pm
Steps to Christ in Song
8:30 pm
Genesis Code
9:00 pm
Most Amazing Prophecies
10:00 pm
Prophecy Code
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts Presents
12:00 am
It Is Written
12:30 am
Ten Commandments
1:00 am
LifeStart Seminars
2:00 am

K20JX-D3
27.3
It Is Written Oceania
6:00 pm
Inverse
6:30 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
7:00 pm
Transformed
8:00 pm
Faith and Life
8:30 pm
Revolutionary
9:00 pm
Cross Connection
9:30 pm
Five Good Reasons
10:00 pm
Local Programming Scenic Praise
11:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
Cliff!
12:30 am
New Perceptions
1:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
2:00 am

K20JX-D4
27.4
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
6:00 pm
La Segunda venida
8:00 pm
3ABN Visita
9:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
10:00 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
11:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
12:00 am
Saúde e Você
12:30 am
Está Escrito
1:00 am
Local Programming Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
2:00 am

3ABN
28.1
3ABN Today
Everlasting Gospel Project6:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
The Four Beasts and a Little Horn7:00 pm
Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
The Mysterious World of Angels8:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Alternatives to the Biblical Creation8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Everlasting Gospel Project9:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Bad Religion10:00 pm
Exalting His Word
Salvation By Grace10:30 pm
Adventures in Missions
Absolute Reliance, Pt 111:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Alternatives to the Biblical Creation11:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
How To Keep The Sabbath12:00 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
An Urgent Call to Action1:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
With His Own Finger2:00 am

CMC
28.10
CMC Music News
6:00 pm
Video Access
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
90s at 9 with Miguel
9:00 pm
Prime Cuts
10:00 pm
CMC Late Night
11:00 pm
Westside Wednesday
12:00 am
CMC Overnight
1:00 am

CMC-USA
28.2
 Drive Time USA
3:00 pm
Access Country
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am

CMC-TV
28.3
CMC Music News
6:00 pm
Video Access
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
90s at 9 with Miguel
9:00 pm
Prime Cuts
10:00 pm
CMC Late Night
11:00 pm
Westside Wednesday
12:00 am
CMC Overnight
1:00 am

KKPM4
28.4
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
6:00 pm
La Segunda venida
8:00 pm
3ABN Visita
9:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
10:00 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
11:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
12:00 am
Saúde e Você
12:30 am
Está Escrito
1:00 am
Local Programming Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
2:00 am

KKPM5
28.5
Israel Breaking News
6:00 pm
The Mum Show
6:30 pm
Desperation Conference 2015
7:00 pm
Colossians – Chuck Missler
7:40 pm
Israel Breaking News
8:50 pm
Passion for Jesus – Mike Bickle
9:20 pm
The Mum Show
9:50 pm
Desperation Conference 2015
10:20 pm
CMTV
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
12:00 am
In Touch – Charles Stanley
12:30 am
Elijah Streams
1:00 am
Passion for Jesus – Mike Bickle
1:30 am
The Prayer Room
2:00 am

KKPM6
28.6
Ministry Now!
6:00 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
The Winning Walk
7:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Ministry Now!
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am

KKPM8
28.8
Fandom Workshop
6:00 pm
Future Talk
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
movie The Guatemalan Handshake
10:00 pm
movie The Amazing Colossal Man
12:00 am
movie The Most Beautiful Day
1:30 am
Station Signoff
2:00 am

WALK
28.9
Billy Graham Classics
6:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
6:30 pm
The Way of the Master
7:00 pm
sports The Drive
7:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
8:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
9:00 pm
Life With Elizabeth
9:30 pm
Ozzie and Harriet
10:00 pm
My Little Margie
10:30 pm
You Bet Your Life
11:00 pm
The Invisible Man
11:30 pm
Sherlock Holmes
12:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
12:30 am
Club 36
1:00 am

ION HD
29.1
Criminal Minds
3rd Life6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Limelight7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Damaged8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Higher Power9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elephant’s Memory10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
In Heat11:00 pm
Local Programming Criminal Minds
Tabula Rasa1:00 am
The Listener
Blast From the Past2:00 am

qubo
29.2
Babar
Oh, to Be an Adult6:00 pm
Babar
The Old Lady Vanishes6:30 pm
Babar
A Child in the Snow7:00 pm
Babar
Never Cry Alien!7:30 pm
Babar
Mango Madness8:00 pm
Babar
The Departure8:30 pm
Babar
Adventure On Big Island9:00 pm
Babar
Land of Toys9:30 pm
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
10:00 pm
Cher
10:30 pm
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
12:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
1:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:30 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
2:00 am

ION Plus
29.3
Rookie Blue
Surprises6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Homecoming7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Different, Not Better8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
The Kids Are Not Alright9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Poison Pill10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Skeletons11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Friday the 13th12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
29.4
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:31 pm
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
11:31 pm
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
12:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
1:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
29.5
Urban Decay Cosmetics
6:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
7:00 pm
Le Creuset – French Cookware
9:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
11:00 pm
Le Creuset – French Cookware
12:00 am
Le Creuset – French Cookware
1:00 am
Le Creuset – French Cookware
2:00 am

HSN
29.6
Merry Craftmas in July Finale
6:00 pm
Merry Craftmas in July Finale
7:00 pm
Merry Craftmas in July Finale
8:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
9:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
10:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
11:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
12:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
1:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
2:00 am

KMAX-DT
31.1
Judge Judy
Muzzle Your Pit Bull!; Rebellious Grandson Rent Control?!; I Should Have Let My Wife Speak!6:00 pm
new CBS13 News on CW31
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
05-15-20197:30 pm
new Stargirl
Brainwave8:00 pm
new Alice Wetterlund: My Mama Is a Human and So Am I
9:00 pm
Family Guy
The Splendid Source10:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Secret Admiral-irer10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Crime Ring11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike’s Feet11:30 pm
black-ish
The Talk12:00 am
black-ish
Fifty-Three Percent12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And Too Little Sleep1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Checkpoint Joyce1:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
03-31-20202:00 am

LAFFTV
31.2
Home Improvement
What a Drag6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Taking Jill for Granite6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Futile Attraction7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Desperately Seeking Willow7:30 pm
According to Jim
Period Peace8:00 pm
According to Jim
The Rendezvous8:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Ice Shack9:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Who Wants It More9:30 pm
According to Jim
Goodwill Hunting10:00 pm
Local Programming 3rd Rock from the Sun
The Tooth Harry11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Eat, Drink, Dick, Mary11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

COMET
31.3
Quantum Leap
The Leap Back6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Play Ball7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Blood on the Scales8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
No Exit9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Touchstone10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Fifth Race11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
A Matter of Time12:00 am
Babylon 5
Confessions and Lamentations1:00 am
Babylon 5
Divided Loyalties2:00 am

KMAXDT4
31.4
sports UFA: BTC 3 Prophecy
BTC 3 Prophecy6:00 pm
new Shogun Fights 13
7:00 pm
new Shogun Fights 14: From Baltimore
8:00 pm
new Shogun Fights 14
9:00 pm
sports Inside the League
10:00 pm
sports Tape Don’t Lie
10:30 pm
sports Inside the League
11:00 pm
sports Tape Don’t Lie
11:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
1:00 am
Cher
1:30 am
Larry King Special Report
2:00 am

KMAXDT5
31.5
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Rocky Top And More!6:00 pm
Craig’s World
Nashville Strong6:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
Southern Traditions7:00 pm
The Song
Big & Rich7:30 pm
Better Half
Caroline Hobby8:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Jake Hoot & The Lost Saints8:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Rocky Top And More!9:00 pm
Craig’s World
Nashville Strong9:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
Southern Traditions10:00 pm
The Song
Big & Rich10:30 pm
Hee Haw
Waylon Jennings and Jessi Colter11:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:00 am

KSTVDT
32.1
Difícil de creer
6:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Furia En La ciudad
8:00 pm
new Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Mujeres rompiendo el silencio
10:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
11:00 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
new Al Extremo
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am

KCSOHD
33.1
Noticiero 33
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
07-14-20206:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
10:00 pm
Noticiero 33
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
11:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
07-15-202012:00 am
100 días para enamorarnos
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

KCSO
33.2
Noticiero 33
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
07-14-20206:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
10:00 pm
Noticiero 33
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
11:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
07-15-202012:00 am
100 días para enamorarnos
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

KCSO
33.3
movie Swimfan
6:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
8:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
8:30 pm
Law & order
9:00 pm
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
10:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:30 pm
Tarzan
11:00 pm
Tarzan
11:30 pm
BeastMaster
12:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
1:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
2:00 am

LightTV
33.4
Heartland
Strange Bedfellows6:00 pm
Heartland
Our Sons and Daughters7:00 pm
movie Max
8:00 pm
movie True Heart
10:00 pm
movie Call of the Wild
12:00 am

LXNET
33.5
 LX Network Programming
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KACA
34.1
Ministry Now!
6:00 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
The Winning Walk
7:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Ministry Now!
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am

KICUH
36.1
The 6pm News on KTVU Plus
6:00 pm
new The 7pm News on KTVU Plus
7:00 pm
new The 7:30pm News on KTVU Plus
7:30 pm
Modern Family
The Future Dunphys8:00 pm
Modern Family
Flip Flop8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Change Constant; The Stockholm Syndrome9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Maternal Combustion9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Truth10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Invitations10:30 pm
new TMZ
07-14-202011:00 pm
new The Ten O’clock News on KTVU Plus
11:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fish Guts Displacement12:30 am
Dateline
The Motive1:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2272:00 am

KEMS
36.2
Golden Oldies
6:30 pm
KBS News Plaza
7:40 pm
Doctor Prisoner
8:40 pm
Screening Humanity
9:50 pm
A Place in the Sun
10:30 pm
Mr. House Husband
11:10 pm
Local Programming The Merchant: Gaekju 2015
12:50 am
Three Days
2:00 am
Local Programming

CCTV
36.3
World Today
6:00 pm
China 24
6:30 pm
World Today
7:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
7:30 pm
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
8:30 pm
Global Watch
9:00 pm
Local Programming Culture Express
10:30 pm
World Today
11:00 pm
The Heat
11:30 pm
World Today
12:00 am
sports Sports Scene
12:30 am
Global Business
1:00 am
World Today
2:00 am

DECADES
36.4
The Dick Cavett Show
George Harrison, Ravi Shankar and Gary Wright6:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
A Man’s Teeth Are Not His Own7:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Somebody Has to Play Cleopatra7:30 pm
Honeymooners: The Lost Color Episodes
A Promotion8:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
The Tax Return8:30 pm
Dark Shadows
9:00 pm
Vega$
Magic Sister Slayings9:30 pm
movie Whitewash: The Clarence Brandley Story
10:30 pm
The Millionaire
1:00 am
I Married Joan
Joan’s Haircut1:30 am
Colonel March of Scotland Yard
The Strange Event at Roman Fall2:00 am

KICU
36.5
Heartland
Strange Bedfellows6:00 pm
Heartland
Our Sons and Daughters7:00 pm
movie Max
8:00 pm
movie True Heart
10:00 pm
movie Call of the Wild
12:00 am

KCNS
38.1
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
6:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
6:30 pm
Cordless Iron
7:00 pm
At-Home Leg Massage
8:00 pm
Larry King Special Report
9:00 pm
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
9:30 pm
Slim Cycle
10:30 pm
Easy Workout Solution!
11:30 pm
BISSELLCrossWave
12:30 am
Cooking with Trust
1:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
2:00 am

SINO
38.2
Sino’s Cantonese News
6:00 pm
Evening News from Taiwan
7:00 pm
Today is Another Day
8:00 pm
What And What A Cool Summer
9:00 pm
Sino’s Nightly News
10:00 pm
I Love to Ruminate
11:00 pm
Saga China
11:30 pm
Modern Life
12:00 am
Sino’s Cantonese News
1:00 am
What And What A Cool Summer
2:00 am

KCNS
38.3
Invicta Breakdown
6:00 pm
Invicta Jewelry & Watches
7:00 pm
Active Argan Beauty With Morgen Schick
8:00 pm
Active Argan Beauty With Morgen Schick
9:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
10:00 pm
Kate Spade Luxury Eyewear & More
11:00 pm
Local Programming Active Argan Beauty With Morgen Schick
1:00 am
Kate and Mallory Fashions
2:00 am

ESTR
38.4
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
El Capo
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
Enchufe TV
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

NTDTV
38.5
Legends Unfolding 10
6:30 pm
Local Programming NTD World News
7:30 pm
Jiang Feng Time
8:00 pm
Zooming In III-23
8:30 pm
movie You’re So Pretty 26
9:00 pm
Click Today
9:50 pm
NTD World News
10:30 pm
China’s Forbidden News
11:00 pm
movie Familiar Wife 27
11:25 pm
The Dark History of Communism 5
12:30 am
The Dark History of Communism 6
1:00 am
Food around 1-2
1:30 am
Local Programming

KTXLH
40.1
new FOX40 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
FOX40 News at 7 pm
7:00 pm
Hell’s Kitchen
Trimming Fat8:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Alone Time9:00 pm
FOX40 News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Low, Guttural Tongue-Flapping Noise11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Always Wanted a Shaved Monkey11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Truth12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Invitations12:30 am
The King of Queens
Apartment Complex1:00 am
The King of Queens
Fixer Upper1:30 am
Uncover the secret to better sleep now!
2:00 am

ANTEN
40.2
Three’s Company
Professor Jack6:00 pm
Three’s Company
Some of That Jazz6:30 pm
Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Designing Women
Big Haas and Little Falsies8:00 pm
Local Programming Coach
Since My Beaver Left Me9:00 pm
Coach
Don’t Get Mad, Get Cooley9:30 pm
Local Programming Becker
The Film Critic10:30 pm
NewsRadio
Daydreams11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Movie Star11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
And That’s the Way It Was?12:00 am
Murphy Brown
How to Marry a Billionaire12:30 am
Family Ties
Tender Is the Knight1:00 am
Family Ties
Homecoming1:30 am
Growing Pains
Mandingo2:00 am

KTXL3
40.3
 Court TV Live
5:00 pm
new Oj25
The Doctor Is In8:00 pm
Court TV Live
9:00 pm
Court TV Live
12:00 am

KTXLDT4
40.4
The Laboratory with CRH
6:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:30 pm
Life on the Edge
7:00 pm
Life on the Edge
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 pm
Dust
12:00 am
FBE: Try Again
1:00 am
FBE: Try Again
1:30 am
FBE: React
2:00 am

KTNC
42.1
 July Share-A-Thon
3:00 am
SonLife Network
10:00 pm
Public Affairs
11:00 pm
SonLife Network
11:30 pm
SonLife Network
12:00 am

KTNC2
42.2
Problemas y soluciones
6:00 pm
Retratos de la Familia
7:00 pm
Rompiendo el silencio
8:00 pm
YPG/ Conexión Joven
9:00 pm
Problemas y soluciones
10:00 pm
Palabra Amiga/Obispo Macedo
11:00 pm
Congreso de la Fe/ Hechos Reales
11:30 pm
Problemas y soluciones
12:00 am
Punto de luz
1:00 am
SOS Espiritual
2:00 am

KAHC
43.1
sports UFA: BTC 3 Prophecy
BTC 3 Prophecy6:00 pm
new Shogun Fights 13
7:00 pm
new Shogun Fights 14: From Baltimore
8:00 pm
new Shogun Fights 14
9:00 pm
sports Inside the League
10:00 pm
sports Tape Don’t Lie
10:30 pm
sports Inside the League
11:00 pm
sports Tape Don’t Lie
11:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
1:00 am
Cher
1:30 am
Larry King Special Report
2:00 am

COMET
43.2
Battlestar Galactica
No Exit6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Touchstone7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Fifth Race8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
A Matter of Time9:00 pm
Babylon 5
Confessions and Lamentations10:00 pm
Babylon 5
Divided Loyalties11:00 pm
Babylon 5
The Long, Twilight Struggle12:00 am
Local Programming Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
2:00 am

COZITV
43.3
Roseanne
Honor Thy Mother6:00 pm
Roseanne
Someday My Prince Will Come6:30 pm
Roseanne
Pampered to a Pulp7:00 pm
Roseanne
Satan, Darling7:30 pm
The Nanny
Me and Mrs. Joan8:00 pm
The Nanny
The Taxman Cometh8:30 pm
The Nanny
An Affair to Dismember9:00 pm
The Nanny
Tattoo9:30 pm
Will & Grace
Boardroom and Parked Place10:00 pm
Will & Grace
The Needle and the Omelet’s Done10:30 pm
Will & Grace
Marry Me a Little11:00 pm
Will & Grace
Marry Me a Little More11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Passed Over Story12:00 am
Local Programming Here’s Lucy
Lucy in the Jungle1:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the Chinese Curse1:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
2:00 am

LC
43.4
Summer Vault Clearance
6:00 pm
Summer Vault Clearance
7:00 pm
Summer Vault Clearance
8:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
9:00 pm
Summer Vault Clearance
10:00 pm
Summer Vault Clearance
11:00 pm
Summer Vault Clearance
12:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
1:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
2:00 am

QVC
43.5
Urban Decay Cosmetics
6:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
7:00 pm
Le Creuset – French Cookware
9:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
11:00 pm
Le Creuset – French Cookware
12:00 am
Le Creuset – French Cookware
1:00 am
Le Creuset – French Cookware
2:00 am

QVCPLUS
43.6
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice Clearance
6:00 pm
PM Style With Leah Clearance
7:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice Clearance
9:00 pm
PM Style With Leah Clearance
10:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice Clearance
12:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso Clearance
1:00 am
Denim & Co. Clearance
2:00 am

KBCWD
44.1
Family Feud
05-15-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
01-30-20186:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Mini Murray7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Day After the Day After7:30 pm
new Stargirl
Brainwave8:00 pm
new Alice Wetterlund: My Mama Is a Human and So Am I
9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Low, Guttural Tongue-Flapping Noise10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Always Wanted a Shaved Monkey10:30 pm
Family Guy
The Splendid Source11:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Secret Admiral-irer11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Checkpoint Joyce12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And Too Little Sleep12:30 am
Mom
Turkey Meatballs and a Getaway Car1:00 am
Mom
Too Many Hippies and Huevos Rancheros1:30 am
Family Guy
Lethal Weapons2:00 am

Comet
44.2
Quantum Leap
The Leap Back6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Play Ball7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Blood on the Scales8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
No Exit9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Touchstone10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Fifth Race11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
A Matter of Time12:00 am
Babylon 5
Confessions and Lamentations1:00 am
Babylon 5
Divided Loyalties2:00 am

KBCWDT3
44.3
The Flintstones
Dial ‘S’ for Suspicion6:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonzie the Salesman6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (2)7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fallen Idol7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and the Gentleman Crook8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Cyrano Andy8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Beast9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Special-Delivery Letter9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Happiness Is a Warm Sergeant10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Scientist10:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Bullied Bowler11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Young Man’s Fancy12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Starring the Defense1:00 am
Mannix
A Problem of Innocence2:00 am

KBCWDT4
44.4
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
7:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
7:30 pm
Epic Exploring
8:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:30 pm
Life on the Edge
10:00 pm
Life on the Edge
10:30 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Best of the Week
1:00 am
Best of the Week
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am

KBCWDT5
44.5
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Rocky Top And More!6:00 pm
Craig’s World
Nashville Strong6:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
Southern Traditions7:00 pm
The Song
Big & Rich7:30 pm
Better Half
Caroline Hobby8:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Jake Hoot & The Lost Saints8:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Rocky Top And More!9:00 pm
Craig’s World
Nashville Strong9:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
Southern Traditions10:00 pm
The Song
Big & Rich10:30 pm
Hee Haw
Waylon Jennings and Jessi Colter11:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:00 am

KFTY-LD
45.1
3ABN Today
Everlasting Gospel Project6:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
The Four Beasts and a Little Horn7:00 pm
Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
The Mysterious World of Angels8:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Alternatives to the Biblical Creation8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Everlasting Gospel Project9:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Bad Religion10:00 pm
Exalting His Word
Salvation By Grace10:30 pm
Adventures in Missions
Absolute Reliance, Pt 111:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Alternatives to the Biblical Creation11:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
How To Keep The Sabbath12:00 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
An Urgent Call to Action1:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
With His Own Finger2:00 am

CMC
45.10
CMC Music News
6:00 pm
Video Access
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
90s at 9 with Miguel
9:00 pm
Prime Cuts
10:00 pm
CMC Late Night
11:00 pm
Westside Wednesday
12:00 am
CMC Overnight
1:00 am

CMC-USA
45.2
 Drive Time USA
3:00 pm
Access Country
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am

CMC-TV
45.3
CMC Music News
6:00 pm
Video Access
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
90s at 9 with Miguel
9:00 pm
Prime Cuts
10:00 pm
CMC Late Night
11:00 pm
Westside Wednesday
12:00 am
CMC Overnight
1:00 am

KFTY-LD4
45.4
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
6:00 pm
La Segunda venida
8:00 pm
3ABN Visita
9:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
10:00 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
11:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
12:00 am
Saúde e Você
12:30 am
Está Escrito
1:00 am
Local Programming Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
2:00 am

KFTY-LD5
45.5
Urban Decay Cosmetics
6:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
7:00 pm
Le Creuset – French Cookware
9:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
11:00 pm
Le Creuset – French Cookware
12:00 am
Le Creuset – French Cookware
1:00 am
Le Creuset – French Cookware
2:00 am

KFTY-LD6
45.6
Ministry Now!
6:00 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
The Winning Walk
7:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Ministry Now!
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am

KFTY-LD8
45.8
Fandom Workshop
6:00 pm
Future Talk
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
movie The Guatemalan Handshake
10:00 pm
movie The Amazing Colossal Man
12:00 am
movie The Most Beautiful Day
1:30 am
Station Signoff
2:00 am

KSTS-DT
48.1
new Noticiero Telemundo 48
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
07-14-20206:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo 48
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
11:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
07-15-202012:00 am
100 días para enamorarnos
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
2:00 am

KSTSE
48.2
Profiler
6:00 pm
Covert Affairs
7:00 pm
Law & order
8:00 pm
movie Swimfan
9:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:30 pm
Law & order
12:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Tarzan
2:00 am

KSTSDT5
48.5
 LX Network Programming
9:00 pm
Local Programming

MMAX
49.1
Difícil de creer
6:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Furia En La ciudad
8:00 pm
new Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Mujeres rompiendo el silencio
10:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
11:00 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
new Al Extremo
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am

KSAO2
49.2
The Girl From Tomorrow
The Grandmother of Invention6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Dead Ringer6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Murderer7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Invasion of Time – Part 68:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Ribos Operation – Part 18:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Sleight of Hand9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
The Cage10:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Bad Blood10:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
That’s Why They Call It a Conspiracy11:00 pm
Cold Squad
The Naked and the Dead12:00 am
Heartland
1:00 am
Local Programming

KSAO
49.3
Auto Files
6:00 pm
Pit Stop
6:30 pm
Rev’n News
7:00 pm
Motorz
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
8:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
9:00 pm
sports Inside Drag Racing
9:30 pm
sports Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
10:00 pm
Free Ride
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KSAO
49.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSAO
49.6
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KSAO
49.7
Live at Margaritaville
6:00 pm
Video Jukebox
6:30 pm
Live From the Couch
7:00 pm
Video Jukebox
7:30 pm
Video Jukebox
9:00 pm

KEMODT
50.1
Difícil de creer
6:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Furia En La ciudad
8:00 pm
new Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Mujeres rompiendo el silencio
10:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
11:00 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
new Al Extremo
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am

KEMODT2
50.2
sports  Fútbol: La Liga: Atlético Madrid vs. Real Betis
Atlético Madrid vs. Real Betis4:30 pm
sports The Locker Room
07-14-20206:30 pm
sports 90 in 30: Villarreal vs. Real Sociedad
Villarreal vs. Real Sociedad7:30 pm
sports 90 in 30: Granada vs. Real Madrid
Granada vs. Real Madrid8:00 pm
new Juego Abierto
8:30 pm
sports Fútbol turco: Süper Lig: Fenerbahçe vs. Sivasspor
Fenerbahçe vs. Sivasspor9:00 pm
sports 90 in 30: Villarreal vs. Real Sociedad
Villarreal vs. Real Sociedad11:00 pm
Juego Abierto
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

EVINE
50.4
Invicta Breakdown
6:00 pm
Invicta Jewelry & Watches
7:00 pm
Active Argan Beauty With Morgen Schick
8:00 pm
Active Argan Beauty With Morgen Schick
9:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
10:00 pm
Kate Spade Luxury Eyewear & More
11:00 pm
Local Programming Active Argan Beauty With Morgen Schick
1:00 am
Kate and Mallory Fashions
2:00 am

KMSX
51.1
 The Lamplight
5:30 pm
If You Believe, You Will See the Glory of God
6:30 pm
Blessings
7:30 pm
New Year Service
8:30 pm
New Year Service
10:00 pm
God Measures Our Faith
1:00 am
Spiritual Love
2:00 am

KMSX
51.4
 The Lamplight
5:30 pm
If You Believe, You Will See the Glory of God
6:30 pm
Blessings
7:30 pm
New Year Service
8:30 pm
New Year Service
10:00 pm
God Measures Our Faith
1:00 am
Spiritual Love
2:00 am

KQED+
54.1
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm6:00 pm
Local Programming Last Tango in Halifax
Episode 27:00 pm
A Place to Call Home
No Other Love8:00 pm
A Place to Call Home
Answer Me, My Love8:44 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Five9:30 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Episode Five10:30 pm
new Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Palm Beach Scrapbook11:30 pm
Seeing the USA
Utah12:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Cape Town: The City Beautiful12:30 am
Last Tango in Halifax
Episode 21:00 am
A Place to Call Home
No Other Love2:00 am

KQEH2
54.2
PBS NewsHour
07-14-20206:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez7:00 pm
Essential Pépin
Savory Staples7:30 pm
We’ll Meet Again
The Fight for Women’s Rights8:00 pm
new Frontline
Once Upon a Time in Iraq9:00 pm
new Speaking Grief
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
07-14-202012:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez1:00 am
Essential Pépin
Savory Staples1:30 am
We’ll Meet Again
The Fight for Women’s Rights2:00 am

KQEHW
54.3
new Hearts of Glass
6:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-14-20207:00 pm
new The Day
8:00 pm
BBC World News
8:30 pm
new Democracy Now!
9:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-14-202010:00 pm
Local Programming BBC World News
11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
07-14-202012:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
07-14-20201:00 am
Local Programming

KQEHK
54.4
Wild Kratts
Desert Elves6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill8:30 pm
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Straw That Broke Two Brains’ Back; Nocan the Evil Ingredient Finding Guy9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom11:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
12:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness1:00 am
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin’ Batty1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Desert Elves2:00 am

KQEHW
54.5
new Hearts of Glass
6:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-14-20207:00 pm
new The Day
8:00 pm
BBC World News
8:30 pm
new Democracy Now!
9:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-14-202010:00 pm
Local Programming BBC World News
11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
07-14-202012:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
07-14-20201:00 am
Local Programming

KQCAD
58.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Change Constant; The Stockholm Syndrome6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Maternal Combustion6:30 pm
Modern Family
The Future Dunphys7:00 pm
Modern Family
Flip Flop7:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Mini Murray8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Day After the Day After8:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Ping–Pong9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Educating Boyd9:30 pm
new KCRA 3 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fish Guts Displacement11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Bart Star11:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Start Digging12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
The Silos1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Little Minnesota2:00 am

KQCAD
58.2
House
Blowing the Whistle6:00 pm
House
Gut Check7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Paradise Syndrome8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
All Good Things…9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Battle Lines10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Resolutions11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Hatchery12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Oedipus Wrecked1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Dead Meat in New Deli2:00 am

ESTRL
58.3
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
El Capo
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
Enchufe TV
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

KPJKH
60.1
Local Programming France 24
6:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
NY Wine Bars 20167:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Episode 27:30 pm
Lewis
Falling Darkness8:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Murphy; Banderas; Johansson; Evans; Kaling; Wu9:30 pm
Deutsche Welle English
10:00 pm
Nhk World Japan Live
11:00 pm
Indian Pride
Tribal Relations With United States of America12:00 am
Oskayak Down Under
Fundraising Event12:30 am
Wapos Bay
A Time to Learn1:00 am
Sharing Circle
First Music1:30 am
Urban Native Girl
Tsilhqot’in Land Claim2:00 am

KPJK2
60.2
Local Programming France 24 International News
9:00 pm
France 24 International News
10:00 pm
France 24 International News
11:00 pm
France 24 International News
12:00 am
Local Programming

KTFKD
64.1
Amores verdaderos
6:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm
Guerreros 2020
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
Vas con todo
10:30 pm
Vecinos
12:30 am
Guerreros 2020
1:00 am

KTFKD
64.2
Amores verdaderos
6:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm
Guerreros 2020
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
Vas con todo
10:30 pm
Vecinos
12:30 am
Guerreros 2020
1:00 am

getTV
64.3
All in the Family
George and Archie Make a Deal6:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Contract6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
My Brother-in-Law’s Keeper7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Headache7:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
What’s Behind the Door?8:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Blow Outs8:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
That Changes Everything9:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
A Midwinter Night’s Sex Comedy9:30 pm
Married…With Children
The Old Insurance Dodge10:00 pm
Married…With Children
Wedding Repercussions10:30 pm
Married…With Children
The Proposition11:00 pm
Married…With Children
A Tisket, a Tasket, Can Peggy Make a Basket?11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Hood ‘n’ the Boyz12:00 am
Married…With Children
Proud to Be Your Bud?12:30 am
‘Til Death
That’s Ridiculous1:00 am
‘Til Death
Webby’s Not Happy1:30 am
All in the Family
Edith Gets a Mink2:00 am

GRIT
64.4
movie  True Grit
5:00 pm
movie The Texican
8:00 pm
movie Villa Rides
10:00 pm
Easy Workout Solution!
1:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
1:30 am
Tummy Tuck
2:00 am

ION HD
65.1
Criminal Minds
3rd Life6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Limelight7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Damaged8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Higher Power9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elephant’s Memory10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
In Heat11:00 pm
Local Programming Criminal Minds
Tabula Rasa1:00 am
The Listener
Blast From the Past2:00 am

qubo
65.2
Babar
Oh, to Be an Adult6:00 pm
Babar
The Old Lady Vanishes6:30 pm
Babar
A Child in the Snow7:00 pm
Babar
Never Cry Alien!7:30 pm
Babar
Mango Madness8:00 pm
Babar
The Departure8:30 pm
Babar
Adventure On Big Island9:00 pm
Babar
Land of Toys9:30 pm
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
10:00 pm
Cher
10:30 pm
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
12:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
1:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:30 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
2:00 am

ION Plus
65.3
Rookie Blue
Surprises6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Homecoming7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Different, Not Better8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
The Kids Are Not Alright9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Poison Pill10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Skeletons11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Friday the 13th12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Local Programming

KFSF-DT
66.1
Amores verdaderos
6:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm
Guerreros 2020
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
Vas con todo
10:30 pm
Vecinos
12:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
El chavo
2:00 am

UNIV
66.2
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
07-14-20206:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
07-14-20206:30 pm
new La Rosa de Guadalupe
Lola7:00 pm
new Te doy la vida
07-14-20208:00 pm
new Médicos
07-14-20209:00 pm
new Como tú no hay 2
07-14-202010:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
07-14-202011:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
07-14-202011:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
07-14-202012:00 am
Médicos
1:00 am
Como tú no hay 2
2:00 am

BOUNC
66.3
movie  Chaos
5:00 pm
movie The Contractor
7:30 pm
movie Alex Cross
9:30 pm
The Game
Just When I Thought I Was Out…She Pulls Me Back In11:30 pm
Without a Trace
Odds or Evens12:00 am
Scandal
I’m Just a Bill1:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Aldis Hodge; Dave Kox; Jonathan Butler2:00 am

GRIT
66.4
movie  True Grit
5:00 pm
movie The Texican
8:00 pm
movie Villa Rides
10:00 pm
Easy Workout Solution!
1:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
1:30 am
Tummy Tuck
2:00 am

KFSF
66.5
The Last 24
Collateral Damage6:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
SALLY7:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Deadly Seven8:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Gifting Grannies9:00 pm
Local Programming Killer Kids
Mommie Dearest & Forbidden Love10:00 pm
I Survived…
Rudrani; Tracey; Teresa11:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Reconstructing Murder and Fire Flicks12:00 am
New Detectives
Lethal Dosage1:00 am
Mainstreet Mysteries
Deadly Obsession2:00 am

KTLNDT
68.1
House
Blowing the Whistle6:00 pm
House
Gut Check7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Paradise Syndrome8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
All Good Things…9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Battle Lines10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Resolutions11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Hatchery12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Oedipus Wrecked1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Dead Meat in New Deli2:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.