4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               

KTVUH
2.1
new  KTVU Fox 2 News at 4pm
4:00 pm
new KTVU Fox 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Maternal Combustion7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Change Constant; The Stockholm Syndrome7:30 pm
Hell’s Kitchen
Trimming Fat8:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Alone Time9:00 pm
new The Ten O’Clock News on KTVU Fox 2
10:00 pm
new The Eleven O’Clock News on KTVU FOX 2
11:00 pm
new TMZ Live
07-14-202011:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Truth12:30 am

LATV
2.2
Rokamole
4:30 pm
The Zoo
5:00 pm
Local Programming Mexico de Mis Amores
6:30 pm
The Zoo
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
8:00 pm
sports LATV Fan Nation
8:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
9:00 pm
sports LATV Fan Nation
10:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:30 pm
The Zoo
11:00 pm
Pinkafe
12:00 am
The Q Agenda
12:30 am

KCRA-DT
3.1
new  KCRA 3 Reports @ 4 PM
4:00 pm
new KCRA 3 Reports @ 5 PM
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-14-20205:30 pm
new KCRA 3 Reports @ 6 PM
6:00 pm
new KCRA 3 Reports @ 6:30 PM
6:30 pm
KCRA 3 News at 7pm
7:00 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Auditions 78:00 pm
new World of Dance
The Duels 210:01 pm
Local Programming new The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Colin Jost; Davido11:34 pm
new Late Night With Seth Meyers
Demi Moore; Paul Scheer; KALEO12:36 am

MeTV
3.2
 Wagon Train
The Dora Gray Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Training Wheels5:00 pm
Adam-12
Badge Heavy5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Dial ‘S’ for Suspicion6:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonzie the Salesman6:30 pm
new KCRA 3 News
7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fallen Idol7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and the Gentleman Crook8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Cyrano Andy8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Beast9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Special-Delivery Letter9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Happiness Is a Warm Sergeant10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Scientist10:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Bullied Bowler11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Young Man’s Fancy12:30 am

KRONHD
4.1
 Dr. Phil
Our Daughter Who We Believe Has Faked Pregnancies and Stolen Money Blames Her Behavior on Having Mental Issues4:00 pm
new KRON 4 News at 5
5:00 pm
new KRON 4 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new KRON 4 News at 6
6:00 pm
new KRON 4 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-14-20207:30 pm
new KRON 4 News at 8
8:00 pm
new KRON 4 News at 9
9:00 pm
new KRON 4 News at 10
10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Start Digging11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Silos12:00 am

KRON2
4.2
Health Life Style
4:30 pm
Health Life Style
5:00 pm
100 Tastes in Taiwan
5:30 pm
sports Sports News Today
6:00 pm
Sky Link News
6:30 pm
Sky Link’s Drama Theater
7:00 pm
Sky Link’s Diamond Theater
8:00 pm
Welcome Back To Sound
9:00 pm
Guangzhou Daily News
11:00 pm
Sky News
12:00 am
sports Sports News Today
12:30 am

GETTV
4.3
Sanford and Son
By the Numbers4:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Ku Klux Klan5:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Ku Klux Klan5:30 pm
All in the Family
George and Archie Make a Deal6:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Contract6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
My Brother-in-Law’s Keeper7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Headache7:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
What’s Behind the Door?8:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Blow Outs8:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
That Changes Everything9:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
A Midwinter Night’s Sex Comedy9:30 pm
Married…With Children
The Old Insurance Dodge10:00 pm
Married…With Children
Wedding Repercussions10:30 pm
Married…With Children
The Proposition11:00 pm
Married…With Children
A Tisket, a Tasket, Can Peggy Make a Basket?11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Hood ‘n’ the Boyz12:00 am
Married…With Children
Proud to Be Your Bud?12:30 am

KRONDT4
4.4
 Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
new Oj25
The Doctor Is In8:00 pm
Court TV Live
9:00 pm
Court TV Live
12:00 am

KPIXD
5.1
Judge Judy
You’re Not Cute; You’re Obnoxious; Newlyweds vs. Dueling Piano Show4:30 pm
KPIX 5 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
KPIX 5 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
KPIX 5 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
07-14-20206:30 pm
KPIX 5 News at 7pm
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
NCIS
Flight Plan8:00 pm
FBI
Ties That Bind9:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Defender10:00 pm
KPIX 5 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
new The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Tom Hanks; Noah Cyrus and Billy Ray Cyrus11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Tracy Morgan; Bazzi12:37 am

DABL
5.3
 Escape to the Country
Dorset4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Welsh Borders5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cheshire6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Birmingham7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Honolulu, Hawaii–Sean & Kyong Chang9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Kaneohe, Oahu, Hawaii9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Mary’s Condo10:00 pm
Sarah 101
Grown Up Condo10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Flamango’s11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Revisited #112:00 am

KVIEDT
6.1
NHK Newsline
4:30 pm
new BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-14-20206:00 pm
Kvie Arts Showcase
7:00 pm
Local Programming We’ll Meet Again
The Fight for Women’s Rights8:00 pm
new Frontline
Once Upon a Time in Iraq9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
07-14-202011:00 pm
new Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
12:00 am

KVIE2
6.2
 The Story of China
Golden Age; The Ming4:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
A Rugged Beauty6:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Comfort6:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea7:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores7:30 pm
Day One
8:00 pm
Local Programming new PBS NewsHour
07-14-202010:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
NHK Newsline
11:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Horse Power12:00 am
Lucky Chow
Comfort12:30 am

KVIE3
6.3
movie  Generation A: Portraits of Autism and the Arts
4:00 pm
America ReFramed
Deej5:00 pm
new Hearts of Glass
6:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-14-20207:00 pm
new The Day
8:00 pm
BBC World News
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
Deej9:00 pm
Hearts of Glass
10:00 pm
movie Generation A: Portraits of Autism and the Arts
11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
07-14-202012:00 am

KVIEK
6.4
new  When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
4:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin’ Batty5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Desert Elves6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill8:30 pm
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Straw That Broke Two Brains’ Back; Nocan the Evil Ingredient Finding Guy9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom11:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
12:00 am

KGODT
7.1
new  ABC7 News 4:00PM
4:00 pm
new ABC7 News 5:00PM
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
07-14-20205:30 pm
new ABC7 News 6:00PM
6:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 77:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – San Diego – Day 27:30 pm
new 20/20
The Last Defense: Julius Jones – A Special Edition of 20/208:00 pm
new What Would You Do?
Olympic figure skater Adam Rippon10:00 pm
new ABC7 News 11:00PM
11:00 pm
new Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Eric Andre; Rema11:35 pm
new Nightline
07-15-202012:05 am
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Eric Andre; Rema12:35 am

KGO2
7.2
Localish LA
4:30 pm
Pumped
5:00 pm
More in Common
5:30 pm
Cordless Iron
6:00 pm
Best of Localish
7:00 pm
Worth the Wait
7:30 pm
Bite Size
8:00 pm
My Go-To
8:30 pm
Glam Lab
9:00 pm
Localish LA
9:30 pm
Marvin Gaye, Aretha Franklin, Diana Ross
10:00 pm
Best of Localish
11:00 pm
Worth the Wait
11:30 pm
Bite Size
12:00 am
My Go-To
12:30 am

LAFF
7.3
Home Improvement
An Older Woman4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tim ‘The Landlord’ Taylor5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie5:30 pm
Home Improvement
What a Drag6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Taking Jill for Granite6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Futile Attraction7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Desperately Seeking Willow7:30 pm
According to Jim
Period Peace8:00 pm
According to Jim
The Rendezvous8:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Ice Shack9:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Who Wants It More9:30 pm
According to Jim
Goodwill Hunting10:00 pm
Local Programming 3rd Rock from the Sun
The Tooth Harry11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Eat, Drink, Dick, Mary11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am

KBTV-CD
8.1
Current Time
4:30 pm
Balitang America
5:00 pm
TV Patrol World
5:30 pm
Adobo Nation
6:00 pm
The Hmong Entertainment Hour
7:00 pm
CBN News
8:00 pm
Travel & Talk with Celebrities
8:30 pm
Recipe for a Chaotic love
9:00 pm
Shanghai TV Primetime News
10:00 pm
Graduation Song
11:00 pm
Liquidation Channel
12:00 am

KBTV2
8.2
 The Coin Vault
4:00 pm
Lose Age Spots, Instantly!
9:00 pm
Marvin Gaye, Aretha Franklin, Diana Ross
12:00 am

KBTV3
8.3
 July Share-A-Thon
3:00 am
July Share-A-Thon
10:00 pm

KBTV4
8.4
 Best of HSN2 Celebration
4:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
5:00 pm
Local Programming Best of HSN2 Celebration
7:00 pm
Best of Beekman 1802 Celebration
8:00 pm
Big Birthday Deals. Little Time
9:00 pm
E.A.T Celebration featuring Kitchen Favorites
10:00 pm
E.A.T Celebration featuring Kitchen Favorites
11:00 pm
Big Birthday Deals. Little Time
12:00 am

KBTV5
8.5
The Adventures of Robin Hood
4:30 pm
I Married Joan
5:00 pm
My Little Margie
5:30 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
6:00 pm
Dangerous Assignment
6:30 pm
Dragnet
7:00 pm
Man With a Camera
7:30 pm
movie Movie
8:00 pm
Mr. and Mrs. North
10:30 pm
The Buccaneers
11:00 pm
The Adventures of Robin Hood
11:30 pm
movie Movie
12:00 am

KBTV6
8.6
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am

KQEDDT
9.1
 Amanpour and Company
07-13-20204:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
07-14-20206:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez7:00 pm
Essential Pépin
Savory Staples7:30 pm
We’ll Meet Again
The Fight for Women’s Rights8:00 pm
new Frontline
Once Upon a Time in Iraq9:00 pm
new Speaking Grief
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
07-14-202012:00 am

KQED2
9.2
 The Story of China
Golden Age; The Ming4:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm6:00 pm
Local Programming Last Tango in Halifax
Episode 27:00 pm
A Place to Call Home
No Other Love8:00 pm
A Place to Call Home
Answer Me, My Love8:44 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Five9:30 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Episode Five10:30 pm
new Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Palm Beach Scrapbook11:30 pm
Seeing the USA
Utah12:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Cape Town: The City Beautiful12:30 am

KQEDW
9.3
movie  Generation A: Portraits of Autism and the Arts
4:00 pm
America ReFramed
Deej5:00 pm
new Hearts of Glass
6:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-14-20207:00 pm
new The Day
8:00 pm
BBC World News
8:30 pm
new Democracy Now!
9:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-14-202010:00 pm
Local Programming BBC World News
11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
07-14-202012:00 am

KQEDK
9.4
new  When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
4:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin’ Batty5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Desert Elves6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill8:30 pm
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Straw That Broke Two Brains’ Back; Nocan the Evil Ingredient Finding Guy9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom11:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
12:00 am

KXTV
10.1
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
ABC 10 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
07-14-20205:30 pm
ABC 10 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
ABC10 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 77:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – San Diego – Day 27:30 pm
new 20/20
The Last Defense: Julius Jones – A Special Edition of 20/208:00 pm
new What Would You Do?
Olympic figure skater Adam Rippon10:00 pm
ABC10 Late News Tonight
11:00 pm
new Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Eric Andre; Rema11:35 pm
new Nightline
07-15-202012:05 am
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Eric Andre; Rema12:35 am

JN
10.2
 Secrets of the Morgue
Buried Truth4:00 pm
Murder She Solved
When Death Knocks5:00 pm
The Last 24
Collateral Damage6:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
SALLY7:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Deadly Seven8:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Gifting Grannies9:00 pm
Local Programming Killer Kids
Mommie Dearest & Forbidden Love10:00 pm
I Survived…
Rudrani; Tracey; Teresa11:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Reconstructing Murder and Fire Flicks12:00 am

N10.3
10.3
The Game
Never Surrender4:30 pm
movie Chaos
5:00 pm
movie The Contractor
7:30 pm
movie Alex Cross
9:30 pm
The Game
Just When I Thought I Was Out…She Pulls Me Back In11:30 pm
Without a Trace
Odds or Evens12:00 am

QUEST
10.4
 Storm Chasers
Dedication4:01 pm
Shipping Wars
High-Tech Rednecks5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Old Man and the Sea Life5:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Bidder Bee-ware!6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Ready, Set…Pedal!6:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Polar Bear Returns7:00 pm
Ax Men
Surviving the Swarm8:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Alaska Road Trip9:00 pm
Storm Chasers
Smoke Monster10:00 pm
Storm Chasers
Perfect Storm11:00 pm
Most Daring
Madness & Mayhem 212:00 am

KNTVHD
11.1
 The Ellen DeGeneres Show
David Spade4:00 pm
new NBC Bay Area News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-14-20205:30 pm
new NBC Bay Area News at 6
6:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
07-14-20207:00 pm
new All Access
07-14-20207:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Auditions 78:00 pm
new World of Dance
The Duels 210:01 pm
new NBC Bay Area News at 11
11:00 pm
new The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Colin Jost; Davido11:34 pm
new Late Night With Seth Meyers
Demi Moore; Paul Scheer; KALEO12:36 am

COZI
11.2
 Little House on the Prairie
The Voice of Tinker Jones4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Award5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Lord Is My Shepherd6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Happy Valley7:00 pm
The Munsters
Hot Rod Herman7:30 pm
Frasier
Kissing Cousin8:00 pm
Frasier
Tales From the Crypt8:30 pm
Roseanne
Honor Thy Mother9:00 pm
Roseanne
Someday My Prince Will Come9:30 pm
Roseanne
Pampered to a Pulp10:00 pm
Roseanne
Satan, Darling10:30 pm
The Nanny
Me and Mrs. Joan11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Taxman Cometh11:30 pm
The Nanny
An Affair to Dismember12:00 am
The Nanny
Tattoo12:30 am

KHSL-DT
12.1
 Dr. Phil
Our Daughter Who We Believe Has Faked Pregnancies and Stolen Money Blames Her Behavior on Having Mental Issues4:00 pm
new Action News Now @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new Action News Now @6PM
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
07-14-20206:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
07-14-20207:30 pm
NCIS
Flight Plan8:00 pm
FBI
Ties That Bind9:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Defender10:00 pm
new Action News Now @11pm
11:00 pm
new The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Tom Hanks; Noah Cyrus and Billy Ray Cyrus11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Tracy Morgan; Bazzi12:37 am

NHSL
12.2
 Jerry Springer
In Your Face4:00 pm
black-ish
The Talk5:00 pm
black-ish
Fifty-Three Percent5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Secret Admiral-irer6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Flu-ouise6:30 pm
Family Guy
The Splendid Source7:00 pm
Family Guy
Lethal Weapons7:30 pm
new Stargirl
Brainwave8:00 pm
new Alice Wetterlund: My Mama Is a Human and So Am I
9:00 pm
Action News Now @ 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Invitations10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Mini Murray11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Day After the Day After11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am

ION
12.5
 Criminal Minds
True Night4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Birthright5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
3rd Life6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Limelight7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Damaged8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Higher Power9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elephant’s Memory10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
In Heat11:00 pm
Local Programming

KOVR-HD
13.1
new  CBS 13 News 4 PM
4:00 pm
new CBS 13 News 5 PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
07-14-20205:30 pm
new CBS 13 News 6 PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-14-20206:30 pm
NCIS
Flight Plan7:00 pm
FBI
Ties That Bind8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Defender9:00 pm
new CBS 13 News 10PM
10:00 pm
CBS 13 News at 11
11:00 pm
new The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Tom Hanks; Noah Cyrus and Billy Ray Cyrus11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Tracy Morgan; Bazzi12:37 am

KOVR-DT2
13.2
 Cold Case
Lonely Hearts4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
The Gang’s All There5:00 pm
The Closer
Smells Like Murder6:00 pm
The Closer
Maternal Instincts7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
A Vicious Cycle8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Night We Met9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Once a Ponzi Time10:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Penalty Box11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
The Philadelphia Chromosome12:00 am

DABL
13.3
 Escape to the Country
Dorset4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Welsh Borders5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cheshire6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Birmingham7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Honolulu, Hawaii–Sean & Kyong Chang9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Kaneohe, Oahu, Hawaii9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Mary’s Condo10:00 pm
Sarah 101
Grown Up Condo10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Flamango’s11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Revisited #112:00 am

KDTV-DT
14.1
new  El gordo y la flaca
07-14-20204:00 pm
new Primer impacto
07-14-20205:00 pm
new Noticias 14
6:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
07-14-20206:30 pm
new La Rosa de Guadalupe
Lola7:00 pm
new Te doy la vida
07-14-20208:00 pm
new Médicos
07-14-20209:00 pm
new Como tú no hay 2
07-14-202010:00 pm
new Noticias 14 Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
07-14-202011:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
07-14-202012:00 am

KDTVDT
14.2
 Amigas y Rivales
4:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
Difícil confesión5:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
6:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm
Guerreros 2020
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
Vas con todo
10:30 pm
Vecinos
12:30 am

KBSVDT
15.1
 AssyriaVision
12:00 pm
AssyriaVision
6:00 pm
AssyriaVision
12:00 am

3ABN
16.1
The Incomparable Jesus
Standing in Seven Golden Lampstands!4:30 pm
Revelation’s Seven Trumpets
Lesson 2 – The First Trumpet5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Everlasting Gospel Project6:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
The Four Beasts and a Little Horn7:00 pm
Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
The Mysterious World of Angels8:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Alternatives to the Biblical Creation8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Everlasting Gospel Project9:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Bad Religion10:00 pm
Exalting His Word
Salvation By Grace10:30 pm
Adventures in Missions
Absolute Reliance, Pt 111:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Alternatives to the Biblical Creation11:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
How To Keep The Sabbath12:00 am

K16IW
16.10
 How Do You Play?
4:00 pm
The Moon Embracing the Sun
5:25 pm
I Live in This Taste
6:40 pm
My Wonderful Life
7:20 pm
new MBC News Tonight
8:00 pm
The Moon Embracing the Sun
9:10 pm
The Paikfather:Don’t Stop Cooking!
10:20 pm
Ordinary Day
11:20 pm
Local Programming

K16IW
16.11
Wretched TV
4:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
5:00 pm
Billy Graham Classics
6:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
6:30 pm
The Way of the Master
7:00 pm
sports The Drive
7:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
8:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
9:00 pm
Life With Elizabeth
9:30 pm
Ozzie and Harriet
10:00 pm
My Little Margie
10:30 pm
You Bet Your Life
11:00 pm
The Invisible Man
11:30 pm
Sherlock Holmes
12:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
12:30 am

K16IW
16.13
 Audio BrokenFM
12:00 am
Local Programming

K16IW
16.14
 K16IW Audio
12:00 am
Local Programming

CMC-USA
16.2
 Drive Time USA
3:00 pm
Access Country
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
Late Night Country
11:00 pm

CMC-TV
16.3
 Chuy Gomez Show
4:00 pm
CMC Music News
6:00 pm
Video Access
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
90s at 9 with Miguel
9:00 pm
Prime Cuts
10:00 pm
CMC Late Night
11:00 pm
Westside Wednesday
12:00 am

K16IW-D4
16.4
Pilares de nuestra fe
4:30 pm
Sí podemos
5:00 pm
Mejor cada día
5:30 pm
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
6:00 pm
La Segunda venida
8:00 pm
3ABN Visita
9:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
10:00 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
11:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
12:00 am
Saúde e Você
12:30 am

GodTV
16.5
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
4:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
5:00 pm
Go Deeper – Dr Mark Chironna
5:30 pm
Israel Breaking News
6:00 pm
The Mum Show
6:30 pm
Desperation Conference 2015
7:00 pm
Colossians – Chuck Missler
7:40 pm
Israel Breaking News
8:50 pm
Passion for Jesus – Mike Bickle
9:20 pm
The Mum Show
9:50 pm
Desperation Conference 2015
10:20 pm
CMTV
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
12:00 am
In Touch – Charles Stanley
12:30 am
Local Programming

K16IW-D6
16.6
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Ministry Now!
6:00 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
The Winning Walk
7:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Ministry Now!
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am

K16IW-D8
16.8
movie  North Pond
4:00 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:00 pm
Future Talk
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
movie The Guatemalan Handshake
10:00 pm
movie The Amazing Colossal Man
12:00 am

K16IW-D9
16.9
 U Channel Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KUVS-DT
19.1
new  El gordo y la flaca
07-14-20204:00 pm
new Primer impacto
07-14-20205:00 pm
new Noticias 19
6:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
07-14-20206:30 pm
new La Rosa de Guadalupe
Lola7:00 pm
new Te doy la vida
07-14-20208:00 pm
new Médicos
07-14-20209:00 pm
new Como tú no hay 2
07-14-202010:00 pm
new Noticias 19 Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
07-14-202011:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
07-14-202012:00 am

KUVS
19.2
new  El gordo y la flaca
07-14-20204:00 pm
new Primer impacto
07-14-20205:00 pm
new Noticias 19
6:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
07-14-20206:30 pm
new La Rosa de Guadalupe
Lola7:00 pm
new Te doy la vida
07-14-20208:00 pm
new Médicos
07-14-20209:00 pm
new Como tú no hay 2
07-14-202010:00 pm
new Noticias 19 Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
07-14-202011:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
07-14-202012:00 am

KUVSB
19.3
The Game
Never Surrender4:30 pm
movie Chaos
5:00 pm
movie The Contractor
7:30 pm
movie Alex Cross
9:30 pm
The Game
Just When I Thought I Was Out…She Pulls Me Back In11:30 pm
Without a Trace
Odds or Evens12:00 am

KUVSDT4
19.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Momma’s Boy Murder4:00 pm
The First 48
River’s Edge5:00 pm
The First 48
Smoke; Touch of Evil6:00 pm
The First 48
Snapped: Fallen Angel7:00 pm
The FBI Files
Shattered Shield8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Clue in the Cigarette; Murder in the Heartland9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am

KOFYD
20.1
 Jerry Springer
In Your Face4:00 pm
new Maury
I Had An Affair 31 Years Ago…Is This My Grown Child?5:00 pm
Maury
Wild Teen Girls From 16 Years Ago…They’re Grown and They’re Back!6:00 pm
new ABC7 News on KOFY 7PM
7:00 pm
black-ish
The Talk8:00 pm
black-ish
Fifty-Three Percent8:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Ping–Pong9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Educating Boyd9:30 pm
new RightThisMinute
07-14-202010:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
07-14-202010:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Missile Attack11:00 pm
new ABC7 News on KOFY 11:30PM
11:30 pm
Intervention
Mike; Lauren12:00 am

THIS TV
20.2
movie  Chitty Chitty Bang Bang
3:30 pm
movie Support Your Local Sheriff!
6:30 pm
movie Support Your Local Gunfighter
8:30 pm
Green Acres
A Square Is Not Round10:30 pm
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
Family Reunion12:00 am

KOFYDT3
20.3
movie  Flag of My Father
3:00 pm
movie Bitter Harvest
5:00 pm
movie Bitter Harvest
7:30 pm
movie Freedom
10:00 pm
movie Bringing Up Bobby
12:00 am

KOFYD
20.4
 Jerry Springer
In Your Face4:00 pm
new Maury
I Had An Affair 31 Years Ago…Is This My Grown Child?5:00 pm
Maury
Wild Teen Girls From 16 Years Ago…They’re Grown and They’re Back!6:00 pm
new ABC7 News on KOFY 7PM
7:00 pm
black-ish
The Talk8:00 pm
black-ish
Fifty-Three Percent8:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Ping–Pong9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Educating Boyd9:30 pm
new RightThisMinute
07-14-202010:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
07-14-202010:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Missile Attack11:00 pm
new ABC7 News on KOFY 11:30PM
11:30 pm
Intervention
Mike; Lauren12:00 am

KOFYDT8
20.8
Road Classics
4:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
5:00 pm
That’s Boating
5:30 pm
Distant Roads
6:00 pm
sports Steel Dreams
6:30 pm
A Taste of History
7:00 pm
Tim Farmers Country Kitchen
7:30 pm
sports Golf America
8:00 pm
The Jet Set
8:30 pm
RV Road Test
9:00 pm
sports The Excursion
9:30 pm
Road Trip Florida
10:00 pm
Great Getaways
10:30 pm
Expedition Texas
11:00 pm
Discover Wisconsin
11:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
12:00 am
At Your Leisure
12:30 am

KRCBDT
22.1
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
Local Programming new PBS NewsHour
07-14-20205:30 pm
The Day
6:30 pm
As Time Goes By
The Country Set7:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
How To Go On Holiday Without Really Trying (Travel Brochure)7:30 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Love8:00 pm
Beatrix Farrand’s American Landscapes
9:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-14-202010:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
07-14-202011:00 pm
Off-Air
12:00 am

CREATE
22.2
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
4:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Johanne Killeen and George Germon5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Temecula, California5:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-20196:00 pm
Fringe Benefits
Wilmington, N.C.6:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure7:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Glasgow and Scottish Passions8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods8:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Temecula, California9:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Johanne Killeen and George Germon9:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy10:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
10:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-201911:00 pm
Fringe Benefits
Wilmington, N.C.11:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Burrata12:00 am
Lucky Chow
Healing12:30 am

KEZTCA
23
 Amigas y Rivales
4:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
Difícil confesión5:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
6:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm
Guerreros 2020
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
Vas con todo
10:30 pm
Vecinos
Como en casa12:30 am

KEZT-CDKEZ
23.1
new  El gordo y la flaca
07-14-20204:00 pm
new Primer impacto
07-14-20205:00 pm
new Noticias 19
6:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
07-14-20206:30 pm
new La Rosa de Guadalupe
Lola7:00 pm
new Te doy la vida
07-14-20208:00 pm
new Médicos
07-14-20209:00 pm
new Como tú no hay 2
07-14-202010:00 pm
new Noticias 19 Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
07-14-202011:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
07-14-202012:00 am

KEZT-CD2
23.2
 Amigas y Rivales
4:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
Difícil confesión5:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
6:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm
Guerreros 2020
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
Vas con todo
10:30 pm
Vecinos
12:30 am

KEZT-CD3
23.3
The Game
Never Surrender4:30 pm
movie Chaos
5:00 pm
movie The Contractor
7:30 pm
movie Alex Cross
9:30 pm
The Game
Just When I Thought I Was Out…She Pulls Me Back In11:30 pm
Without a Trace
Odds or Evens12:00 am

KEZT-CD4
23.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Momma’s Boy Murder4:00 pm
The First 48
River’s Edge5:00 pm
The First 48
Smoke; Touch of Evil6:00 pm
The First 48
Snapped: Fallen Angel7:00 pm
The FBI Files
Shattered Shield8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Clue in the Cigarette; Murder in the Heartland9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am

KTSF-DT
26.1
Larry King Special Report
4:30 pm
How Men Stay Health
5:00 pm
Saigon TV News
5:30 pm
TV Patrol/Balitang America News Hour
6:00 pm
Chinese News at 7
7:00 pm
Chinese News at 8
8:00 pm
Chinese News at 8:30
8:30 pm
All Is Well
9:00 pm
Chinese News at 10
10:00 pm
Talker – Crime
11:00 pm
The Haunted Room 4
11:30 pm
Chinese News at 7 Rebroadcast
12:00 am

KTSF3
26.3
Terius Behind Me
4:30 pm
Terius Behind Me
5:10 pm
Local Programming Reel Talk
6:05 pm
Iron Lady Cha
7:05 pm
new MBC News Tonight
8:00 pm
I Live in This Taste
9:25 pm
Terius Behind Me
10:10 pm
Terius Behind Me
10:45 pm
On The Border Returns
11:20 pm
Local Programming

KTSF5
26.5
May Bay Ky Su
4:30 pm
Home Shopping
5:30 pm
6pm News
6:00 pm
Mot Thoang Que Huong
7:15 pm
Cai Gia Cua Danh Vong
8:00 pm
Viet Nam Dat Nuoc Con Nguoi
9:00 pm
Local Programming 10pm News
10:00 pm
May Bay Ky Su
11:00 pm
May Bay Ky Su
12:00 am

K20JX-D
27.1
The Incomparable Jesus
Standing in Seven Golden Lampstands!4:30 pm
Revelation’s Seven Trumpets
Lesson 2 – The First Trumpet5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Everlasting Gospel Project6:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
The Four Beasts and a Little Horn7:00 pm
Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
The Mysterious World of Angels8:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Alternatives to the Biblical Creation8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Everlasting Gospel Project9:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Bad Religion10:00 pm
Exalting His Word
Salvation By Grace10:30 pm
Adventures in Missions
Absolute Reliance, Pt 111:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Alternatives to the Biblical Creation11:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
How To Keep The Sabbath12:00 am

K20JX-D2
27.2
 State of the Dead
4:00 pm
Everlasting Gospel
5:00 pm
Here We Stand
6:00 pm
Jeremiah
7:00 pm
Amazing Facts Presents
8:00 pm
Steps to Christ in Song
8:30 pm
Genesis Code
9:00 pm
Most Amazing Prophecies
10:00 pm
Prophecy Code
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts Presents
12:00 am
It Is Written
12:30 am

K20JX-D3
27.3
 Go Healthy For Good!
4:00 pm
Speak Up
5:00 pm
Stupid Money
5:30 pm
It Is Written Oceania
6:00 pm
Inverse
6:30 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
7:00 pm
Transformed
8:00 pm
Faith and Life
8:30 pm
Revolutionary
9:00 pm
Cross Connection
9:30 pm
Five Good Reasons
10:00 pm
Local Programming Scenic Praise
11:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
Cliff!
12:30 am

K20JX-D4
27.4
Pilares de nuestra fe
4:30 pm
Sí podemos
5:00 pm
Mejor cada día
5:30 pm
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
6:00 pm
La Segunda venida
8:00 pm
3ABN Visita
9:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
10:00 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
11:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
12:00 am
Saúde e Você
12:30 am

3ABN
28.1
The Incomparable Jesus
Standing in Seven Golden Lampstands!4:30 pm
Revelation’s Seven Trumpets
Lesson 2 – The First Trumpet5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Everlasting Gospel Project6:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
The Four Beasts and a Little Horn7:00 pm
Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
The Mysterious World of Angels8:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Alternatives to the Biblical Creation8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Everlasting Gospel Project9:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Bad Religion10:00 pm
Exalting His Word
Salvation By Grace10:30 pm
Adventures in Missions
Absolute Reliance, Pt 111:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Alternatives to the Biblical Creation11:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
How To Keep The Sabbath12:00 am

CMC
28.10
 Chuy Gomez Show
4:00 pm
CMC Music News
6:00 pm
Video Access
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
90s at 9 with Miguel
9:00 pm
Prime Cuts
10:00 pm
CMC Late Night
11:00 pm
Westside Wednesday
12:00 am

CMC-USA
28.2
 Drive Time USA
3:00 pm
Access Country
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
Late Night Country
11:00 pm

CMC-TV
28.3
 Chuy Gomez Show
4:00 pm
CMC Music News
6:00 pm
Video Access
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
90s at 9 with Miguel
9:00 pm
Prime Cuts
10:00 pm
CMC Late Night
11:00 pm
Westside Wednesday
12:00 am

KKPM4
28.4
Pilares de nuestra fe
4:30 pm
Sí podemos
5:00 pm
Mejor cada día
5:30 pm
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
6:00 pm
La Segunda venida
8:00 pm
3ABN Visita
9:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
10:00 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
11:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
12:00 am
Saúde e Você
12:30 am

KKPM5
28.5
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
4:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
5:00 pm
Go Deeper – Dr Mark Chironna
5:30 pm
Israel Breaking News
6:00 pm
The Mum Show
6:30 pm
Desperation Conference 2015
7:00 pm
Colossians – Chuck Missler
7:40 pm
Israel Breaking News
8:50 pm
Passion for Jesus – Mike Bickle
9:20 pm
The Mum Show
9:50 pm
Desperation Conference 2015
10:20 pm
CMTV
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
12:00 am
In Touch – Charles Stanley
12:30 am
Local Programming

KKPM6
28.6
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Ministry Now!
6:00 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
The Winning Walk
7:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Ministry Now!
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am

KKPM8
28.8
movie  North Pond
4:00 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:00 pm
Future Talk
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
movie The Guatemalan Handshake
10:00 pm
movie The Amazing Colossal Man
12:00 am

WALK
28.9
Wretched TV
4:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
5:00 pm
Billy Graham Classics
6:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
6:30 pm
The Way of the Master
7:00 pm
sports The Drive
7:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
8:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
9:00 pm
Life With Elizabeth
9:30 pm
Ozzie and Harriet
10:00 pm
My Little Margie
10:30 pm
You Bet Your Life
11:00 pm
The Invisible Man
11:30 pm
Sherlock Holmes
12:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
12:30 am

ION HD
29.1
 Criminal Minds
True Night4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Birthright5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
3rd Life6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Limelight7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Damaged8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Higher Power9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elephant’s Memory10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
In Heat11:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
29.2
Jane and the Dragon
The Offer4:30 pm
Babar
Unsung Hero5:00 pm
Babar
Friendly Agreement5:30 pm
Babar
Oh, to Be an Adult6:00 pm
Babar
The Old Lady Vanishes6:30 pm
Babar
A Child in the Snow7:00 pm
Babar
Never Cry Alien!7:30 pm
Babar
Mango Madness8:00 pm
Babar
The Departure8:30 pm
Babar
Adventure On Big Island9:00 pm
Babar
Land of Toys9:30 pm
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
10:00 pm
Cher
10:30 pm
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
12:30 am

ION Plus
29.3
 Rookie Blue
Every Man4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Surprises6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Homecoming7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Different, Not Better8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
The Kids Are Not Alright9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Poison Pill10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Skeletons11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Friday the 13th12:00 am

SHOP
29.4
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:31 pm
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
11:31 pm
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
12:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
29.5
 Shoe Shopping With Jane
4:00 pm
Urban Decay Cosmetics
6:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
7:00 pm
Le Creuset – French Cookware
9:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
11:00 pm
Le Creuset – French Cookware
12:00 am

HSN
29.6
 Suzanne Gets Crafty Celebration
4:00 pm
Suzanne Gets Crafty Celebration
5:00 pm
Merry Craftmas in July Finale
6:00 pm
Merry Craftmas in July Finale
7:00 pm
Merry Craftmas in July Finale
8:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
9:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
10:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
11:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
12:00 am

KMAX-DT
31.1
 The People’s Court
4:00 pm
Protection Court
13 Kids; She Fell at Work5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Off-Road Vehicle Swindle?!; Uninsured and Driving Drunk?!; Wipe That Smile Off Your Face!5:30 pm
Judge Judy
Muzzle Your Pit Bull!; Rebellious Grandson Rent Control?!; I Should Have Let My Wife Speak!6:00 pm
new CBS13 News on CW31
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
05-15-20197:30 pm
new Stargirl
Brainwave8:00 pm
new Alice Wetterlund: My Mama Is a Human and So Am I
9:00 pm
Family Guy
The Splendid Source10:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Secret Admiral-irer10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Crime Ring11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike’s Feet11:30 pm
black-ish
The Talk12:00 am
black-ish
Fifty-Three Percent12:30 am

LAFFTV
31.2
Home Improvement
An Older Woman4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tim ‘The Landlord’ Taylor5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie5:30 pm
Home Improvement
What a Drag6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Taking Jill for Granite6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Futile Attraction7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Desperately Seeking Willow7:30 pm
According to Jim
Period Peace8:00 pm
According to Jim
The Rendezvous8:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Ice Shack9:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Who Wants It More9:30 pm
According to Jim
Goodwill Hunting10:00 pm
Local Programming 3rd Rock from the Sun
The Tooth Harry11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Eat, Drink, Dick, Mary11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am

COMET
31.3
 Sliders
Sole Survivors4:00 pm
Sliders
The Breeder5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Leap Back6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Play Ball7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Blood on the Scales8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
No Exit9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Touchstone10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Fifth Race11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
A Matter of Time12:00 am

KMAXDT4
31.4
sports  UFA: BTC 3 Prophecy
BTC 3 Prophecy4:00 pm
sports UFA 187: SFT Brazil 18 part 2
SFT Brazil 18 part 25:00 pm
sports UFA: BTC 3 Prophecy
BTC 3 Prophecy6:00 pm
new Shogun Fights 13
7:00 pm
new Shogun Fights 14: From Baltimore
8:00 pm
new Shogun Fights 14
9:00 pm
sports Inside the League
10:00 pm
sports Tape Don’t Lie
10:30 pm
sports Inside the League
11:00 pm
sports Tape Don’t Lie
11:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am

KMAXDT5
31.5
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Los Angeles, CA4:30 pm
Better Half
Caroline Hobby5:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Jake Hoot & The Lost Saints5:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Rocky Top And More!6:00 pm
Craig’s World
Nashville Strong6:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
Southern Traditions7:00 pm
The Song
Big & Rich7:30 pm
Better Half
Caroline Hobby8:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Jake Hoot & The Lost Saints8:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Rocky Top And More!9:00 pm
Craig’s World
Nashville Strong9:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
Southern Traditions10:00 pm
The Song
Big & Rich10:30 pm
Hee Haw
Waylon Jennings and Jessi Colter11:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am

KSTVDT
32.1
 Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
Difícil de creer
6:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Furia En La ciudad
8:00 pm
new Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Mujeres rompiendo el silencio
10:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
11:00 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am

KCSOHD
33.1
Suelta la sopa
07-14-20205:00 pm
Noticiero 33
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
07-14-20206:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
10:00 pm
Noticiero 33
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
11:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
07-15-202012:00 am
100 días para enamorarnos
12:30 am

KCSO
33.2
Suelta la sopa
07-14-20205:00 pm
Noticiero 33
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
07-14-20206:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
10:00 pm
Noticiero 33
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
11:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
07-15-202012:00 am
100 días para enamorarnos
12:30 am

KCSO
33.3
 Covert Affairs
4:00 pm
Law & order
5:00 pm
movie Swimfan
6:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
8:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
8:30 pm
Law & order
9:00 pm
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
10:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:30 pm
Tarzan
11:00 pm
Tarzan
11:30 pm
BeastMaster
12:00 am

LightTV
33.4
Green Acres
It’s Human to Be Humane4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Heartland
Strange Bedfellows6:00 pm
Heartland
Our Sons and Daughters7:00 pm
movie Max
8:00 pm
movie True Heart
10:00 pm
movie Call of the Wild
12:00 am

LXNET
33.5
 LX Network Programming
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KACA
34.1
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Ministry Now!
6:00 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
The Winning Walk
7:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Ministry Now!
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am

KICUH
36.1
4:30pm News
4:30 pm
The 5pm News On KTVU Plus
5:00 pm
The 6pm News on KTVU Plus
6:00 pm
new The 7pm News on KTVU Plus
7:00 pm
new The 7:30pm News on KTVU Plus
7:30 pm
Modern Family
The Future Dunphys8:00 pm
Modern Family
Flip Flop8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Change Constant; The Stockholm Syndrome9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Maternal Combustion9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Truth10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Invitations10:30 pm
new TMZ
07-14-202011:00 pm
new The Ten O’clock News on KTVU Plus
11:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fish Guts Displacement12:30 am

KEMS
36.2
Hometown Report
4:50 pm
Unasked Family
5:50 pm
Golden Oldies
6:30 pm
KBS News Plaza
7:40 pm
Doctor Prisoner
8:40 pm
Screening Humanity
9:50 pm
A Place in the Sun
10:30 pm
Mr. House Husband
11:10 pm
Local Programming

CCTV
36.3
World Today
4:30 pm
Global Business
5:00 pm
World Today
6:00 pm
China 24
6:30 pm
World Today
7:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
7:30 pm
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
8:30 pm
Global Watch
9:00 pm
Local Programming Culture Express
10:30 pm
World Today
11:00 pm
The Heat
11:30 pm
World Today
12:00 am
sports Sports Scene
12:30 am

DECADES
36.4
 Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
4:00 pm
Through the Decades
5:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
George Harrison, Ravi Shankar and Gary Wright6:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
A Man’s Teeth Are Not His Own7:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Somebody Has to Play Cleopatra7:30 pm
Honeymooners: The Lost Color Episodes
A Promotion8:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
The Tax Return8:30 pm
Dark Shadows
9:00 pm
Vega$
Magic Sister Slayings9:30 pm
movie Whitewash: The Clarence Brandley Story
10:30 pm

KICU
36.5
Green Acres
It’s Human to Be Humane4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Heartland
Strange Bedfellows6:00 pm
Heartland
Our Sons and Daughters7:00 pm
movie Max
8:00 pm
movie True Heart
10:00 pm
movie Call of the Wild
12:00 am

KCNS
38.1
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
4:30 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
5:00 pm
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
6:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
6:30 pm
Cordless Iron
7:00 pm
At-Home Leg Massage
8:00 pm
Larry King Special Report
9:00 pm
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
9:30 pm
Slim Cycle
10:30 pm
Easy Workout Solution!
11:30 pm
BISSELLCrossWave
12:30 am

SINO
38.2
 Afternoon News from Taiwan
4:05 pm
I Love to Ruminate
5:00 pm
Saga China
5:30 pm
Sino’s Cantonese News
6:00 pm
Evening News from Taiwan
7:00 pm
Today is Another Day
8:00 pm
What And What A Cool Summer
9:00 pm
Sino’s Nightly News
10:00 pm
I Love to Ruminate
11:00 pm
Saga China
11:30 pm
Modern Life
12:00 am

KCNS
38.3
 Kate Spade Luxury Eyewear & More
4:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown
5:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown
6:00 pm
Invicta Jewelry & Watches
7:00 pm
Active Argan Beauty With Morgen Schick
8:00 pm
Active Argan Beauty With Morgen Schick
9:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
10:00 pm
Kate Spade Luxury Eyewear & More
11:00 pm
Local Programming

ESTR
38.4
new  Chisme en Vivo
4:00 pm
LOL
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
El Capo
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
Enchufe TV
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am

NTDTV
38.5
 You’re So Pretty 25
4:00 pm
Tian Liang Time
5:00 pm
NTD Taiwan News
5:25 pm
Sweet Housewife’s Kitchen 457
5:50 pm
Legends Unfolding 10
6:30 pm
Local Programming NTD World News
7:30 pm
Jiang Feng Time
8:00 pm
Zooming In III-23
8:30 pm
movie You’re So Pretty 26
9:00 pm
Click Today
9:50 pm
NTD World News
10:30 pm
China’s Forbidden News
11:00 pm
movie Familiar Wife 27
11:25 pm
The Dark History of Communism 5
12:30 am

KTXLH
40.1
DailyMailTV
4:30 pm
new FOX40 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new FOX40 News at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
new FOX40 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
FOX40 News at 7 pm
7:00 pm
Hell’s Kitchen
Trimming Fat8:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Alone Time9:00 pm
FOX40 News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Low, Guttural Tongue-Flapping Noise11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Always Wanted a Shaved Monkey11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Truth12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Invitations12:30 am

ANTEN
40.2
Archie Bunker’s Place
Stay Out of My Briefs4:30 pm
Alice
Jolene and the Night Watchman5:00 pm
Alice
Mel’s Dream Car5:30 pm
Three’s Company
Professor Jack6:00 pm
Three’s Company
Some of That Jazz6:30 pm
Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Designing Women
Big Haas and Little Falsies8:00 pm
Local Programming Coach
Since My Beaver Left Me9:00 pm
Coach
Don’t Get Mad, Get Cooley9:30 pm
Local Programming Becker
The Film Critic10:30 pm
NewsRadio
Daydreams11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Movie Star11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
And That’s the Way It Was?12:00 am
Murphy Brown
How to Marry a Billionaire12:30 am

KTXL3
40.3
 Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
new Oj25
The Doctor Is In8:00 pm
Court TV Live
9:00 pm
Court TV Live
12:00 am

KTXLDT4
40.4
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:30 pm
Epic Exploring
5:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:30 pm
Life on the Edge
7:00 pm
Life on the Edge
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 pm
Dust
12:00 am

KTNC
42.1
 July Share-A-Thon
3:00 am
SonLife Network
10:00 pm
Public Affairs
11:00 pm
SonLife Network
11:30 pm
SonLife Network
12:00 am

KTNC2
42.2
 Problemas y soluciones
4:00 pm
Congreso de la Fe/ Hechos Reales
5:00 pm
Problemas y soluciones
6:00 pm
Retratos de la Familia
7:00 pm
Rompiendo el silencio
8:00 pm
YPG/ Conexión Joven
9:00 pm
Problemas y soluciones
10:00 pm
Palabra Amiga/Obispo Macedo
11:00 pm
Congreso de la Fe/ Hechos Reales
11:30 pm
Problemas y soluciones
12:00 am

KAHC
43.1
sports  UFA: BTC 3 Prophecy
BTC 3 Prophecy4:00 pm
sports UFA 187: SFT Brazil 18 part 2
SFT Brazil 18 part 25:00 pm
sports UFA: BTC 3 Prophecy
BTC 3 Prophecy6:00 pm
new Shogun Fights 13
7:00 pm
new Shogun Fights 14: From Baltimore
8:00 pm
new Shogun Fights 14
9:00 pm
sports Inside the League
10:00 pm
sports Tape Don’t Lie
10:30 pm
sports Inside the League
11:00 pm
sports Tape Don’t Lie
11:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am

COMET
43.2
 Quantum Leap
Play Ball4:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Blood on the Scales5:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
No Exit6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Touchstone7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Fifth Race8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
A Matter of Time9:00 pm
Babylon 5
Confessions and Lamentations10:00 pm
Babylon 5
Divided Loyalties11:00 pm
Babylon 5
The Long, Twilight Struggle12:00 am

COZITV
43.3
The Munsters
Hot Rod Herman4:30 pm
Frasier
Kissing Cousin5:00 pm
Frasier
Tales From the Crypt5:30 pm
Roseanne
Honor Thy Mother6:00 pm
Roseanne
Someday My Prince Will Come6:30 pm
Roseanne
Pampered to a Pulp7:00 pm
Roseanne
Satan, Darling7:30 pm
The Nanny
Me and Mrs. Joan8:00 pm
The Nanny
The Taxman Cometh8:30 pm
The Nanny
An Affair to Dismember9:00 pm
The Nanny
Tattoo9:30 pm
Will & Grace
Boardroom and Parked Place10:00 pm
Will & Grace
The Needle and the Omelet’s Done10:30 pm
Will & Grace
Marry Me a Little11:00 pm
Will & Grace
Marry Me a Little More11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Passed Over Story12:00 am
Local Programming

LC
43.4
 Summer Vault Clearance
4:00 pm
Summer Vault Clearance
5:00 pm
Summer Vault Clearance
6:00 pm
Summer Vault Clearance
7:00 pm
Summer Vault Clearance
8:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
9:00 pm
Summer Vault Clearance
10:00 pm
Summer Vault Clearance
11:00 pm
Summer Vault Clearance
12:00 am

QVC
43.5
 Shoe Shopping With Jane
4:00 pm
Urban Decay Cosmetics
6:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
7:00 pm
Le Creuset – French Cookware
9:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
11:00 pm
Le Creuset – French Cookware
12:00 am

QVCPLUS
43.6
 Dennis by Dennis Basso Clearance
4:00 pm
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
5:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice Clearance
6:00 pm
PM Style With Leah Clearance
7:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice Clearance
9:00 pm
PM Style With Leah Clearance
10:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice Clearance
12:00 am

KBCWD
44.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Crime Ring4:30 pm
The People’s Court
5:00 pm
Family Feud
05-15-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
01-30-20186:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Mini Murray7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Day After the Day After7:30 pm
new Stargirl
Brainwave8:00 pm
new Alice Wetterlund: My Mama Is a Human and So Am I
9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Low, Guttural Tongue-Flapping Noise10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Always Wanted a Shaved Monkey10:30 pm
Family Guy
The Splendid Source11:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Secret Admiral-irer11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Checkpoint Joyce12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And Too Little Sleep12:30 am

Comet
44.2
 Sliders
Sole Survivors4:00 pm
Sliders
The Breeder5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Leap Back6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Play Ball7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Blood on the Scales8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
No Exit9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Touchstone10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Fifth Race11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
A Matter of Time12:00 am

KBCWDT3
44.3
 Wagon Train
The Dora Gray Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Training Wheels5:00 pm
Adam-12
Badge Heavy5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Dial ‘S’ for Suspicion6:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonzie the Salesman6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (2)7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fallen Idol7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and the Gentleman Crook8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Cyrano Andy8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Beast9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Special-Delivery Letter9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Happiness Is a Warm Sergeant10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Scientist10:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Bullied Bowler11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Young Man’s Fancy12:30 am

KBCWDT4
44.4
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
7:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
7:30 pm
Epic Exploring
8:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:30 pm
Life on the Edge
10:00 pm
Life on the Edge
10:30 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am

KBCWDT5
44.5
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Los Angeles, CA4:30 pm
Better Half
Caroline Hobby5:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Jake Hoot & The Lost Saints5:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Rocky Top And More!6:00 pm
Craig’s World
Nashville Strong6:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
Southern Traditions7:00 pm
The Song
Big & Rich7:30 pm
Better Half
Caroline Hobby8:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Jake Hoot & The Lost Saints8:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Rocky Top And More!9:00 pm
Craig’s World
Nashville Strong9:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
Southern Traditions10:00 pm
The Song
Big & Rich10:30 pm
Hee Haw
Waylon Jennings and Jessi Colter11:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am

KFTY-LD
45.1
The Incomparable Jesus
Standing in Seven Golden Lampstands!4:30 pm
Revelation’s Seven Trumpets
Lesson 2 – The First Trumpet5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Everlasting Gospel Project6:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
The Four Beasts and a Little Horn7:00 pm
Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
The Mysterious World of Angels8:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Alternatives to the Biblical Creation8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Everlasting Gospel Project9:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Bad Religion10:00 pm
Exalting His Word
Salvation By Grace10:30 pm
Adventures in Missions
Absolute Reliance, Pt 111:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Alternatives to the Biblical Creation11:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
How To Keep The Sabbath12:00 am

CMC
45.10
 Chuy Gomez Show
4:00 pm
CMC Music News
6:00 pm
Video Access
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
90s at 9 with Miguel
9:00 pm
Prime Cuts
10:00 pm
CMC Late Night
11:00 pm
Westside Wednesday
12:00 am

CMC-USA
45.2
 Drive Time USA
3:00 pm
Access Country
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
Late Night Country
11:00 pm

CMC-TV
45.3
 Chuy Gomez Show
4:00 pm
CMC Music News
6:00 pm
Video Access
7:00 pm
Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
90s at 9 with Miguel
9:00 pm
Prime Cuts
10:00 pm
CMC Late Night
11:00 pm
Westside Wednesday
12:00 am

KFTY-LD4
45.4
Pilares de nuestra fe
4:30 pm
Sí podemos
5:00 pm
Mejor cada día
5:30 pm
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
6:00 pm
La Segunda venida
8:00 pm
3ABN Visita
9:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
10:00 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
11:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
12:00 am
Saúde e Você
12:30 am

KFTY-LD5
45.5
 Shoe Shopping With Jane
4:00 pm
Urban Decay Cosmetics
6:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
7:00 pm
Le Creuset – French Cookware
9:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
11:00 pm
Le Creuset – French Cookware
12:00 am

KFTY-LD6
45.6
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Ministry Now!
6:00 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
The Winning Walk
7:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Ministry Now!
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am

KFTY-LD8
45.8
movie  North Pond
4:00 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:00 pm
Future Talk
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
movie The Guatemalan Handshake
10:00 pm
movie The Amazing Colossal Man
12:00 am

KSTS-DT
48.1
new Noticiero Telemundo 48
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo 48
5:30 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo 48
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
07-14-20206:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo 48
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
11:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
07-15-202012:00 am
100 días para enamorarnos
12:30 am

KSTSE
48.2
 Grimm
4:00 pm
Caso cerrado
5:00 pm
Profiler
6:00 pm
Covert Affairs
7:00 pm
Law & order
8:00 pm
movie Swimfan
9:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:30 pm
Law & order
12:00 am

KSTSDT5
48.5
 LX Network Programming
9:00 pm
Local Programming

MMAX
49.1
 Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
Difícil de creer
6:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Furia En La ciudad
8:00 pm
new Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Mujeres rompiendo el silencio
10:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
11:00 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am

KSAO2
49.2
movie  Elizabeth of Ladymead
4:00 pm
The Girl From Tomorrow
The Grandmother of Invention6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Dead Ringer6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Murderer7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Invasion of Time – Part 68:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Ribos Operation – Part 18:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Sleight of Hand9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
The Cage10:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Bad Blood10:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
That’s Why They Call It a Conspiracy11:00 pm
Cold Squad
The Naked and the Dead12:00 am

KSAO
49.3
Motorz
4:30 pm
My Classic Car
5:00 pm
My Classic Car
5:30 pm
Auto Files
6:00 pm
Pit Stop
6:30 pm
Rev’n News
7:00 pm
Motorz
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
8:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
9:00 pm
sports Inside Drag Racing
9:30 pm
sports Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
10:00 pm
Free Ride
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KSAO
49.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSAO
49.6
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KSAO
49.7
 Prime Cuts
4:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
5:00 pm
Video Jukebox
5:30 pm
Live at Margaritaville
6:00 pm
Video Jukebox
6:30 pm
Live From the Couch
7:00 pm
Video Jukebox
7:30 pm
Video Jukebox
9:00 pm

KEMODT
50.1
 Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
Difícil de creer
6:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Furia En La ciudad
8:00 pm
new Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Mujeres rompiendo el silencio
10:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
11:00 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am

KEMODT2
50.2
sports Fútbol: La Liga: Atlético Madrid vs. Real Betis
Atlético Madrid vs. Real Betis4:30 pm
sports The Locker Room
07-14-20206:30 pm
sports 90 in 30: Villarreal vs. Real Sociedad
Villarreal vs. Real Sociedad7:30 pm
sports 90 in 30: Granada vs. Real Madrid
Granada vs. Real Madrid8:00 pm
new Juego Abierto
8:30 pm
sports Fútbol turco: Süper Lig: Fenerbahçe vs. Sivasspor
Fenerbahçe vs. Sivasspor9:00 pm
sports 90 in 30: Villarreal vs. Real Sociedad
Villarreal vs. Real Sociedad11:00 pm
Juego Abierto
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am

EVINE
50.4
 Kate Spade Luxury Eyewear & More
4:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown
5:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown
6:00 pm
Invicta Jewelry & Watches
7:00 pm
Active Argan Beauty With Morgen Schick
8:00 pm
Active Argan Beauty With Morgen Schick
9:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
10:00 pm
Kate Spade Luxury Eyewear & More
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KMSX
51.1
 The Lamplight
4:00 pm
Wednesday Service – Live
4:50 pm
Spiritual Beings
5:00 pm
The Lamplight
5:30 pm
If You Believe, You Will See the Glory of God
6:30 pm
Blessings
7:30 pm
New Year Service
8:30 pm
New Year Service
10:00 pm

KMSX
51.4
 The Lamplight
4:00 pm
Wednesday Service – Live
4:50 pm
Spiritual Beings
5:00 pm
The Lamplight
5:30 pm
If You Believe, You Will See the Glory of God
6:30 pm
Blessings
7:30 pm
New Year Service
8:30 pm
New Year Service
10:00 pm

KQED+
54.1
 The Story of China
Golden Age; The Ming4:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm6:00 pm
Local Programming Last Tango in Halifax
Episode 27:00 pm
A Place to Call Home
No Other Love8:00 pm
A Place to Call Home
Answer Me, My Love8:44 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Five9:30 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Episode Five10:30 pm
new Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Palm Beach Scrapbook11:30 pm
Seeing the USA
Utah12:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Cape Town: The City Beautiful12:30 am

KQEH2
54.2
 Amanpour and Company
07-13-20204:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
07-14-20206:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez7:00 pm
Essential Pépin
Savory Staples7:30 pm
We’ll Meet Again
The Fight for Women’s Rights8:00 pm
new Frontline
Once Upon a Time in Iraq9:00 pm
new Speaking Grief
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
07-14-202012:00 am

KQEHW
54.3
movie  Generation A: Portraits of Autism and the Arts
4:00 pm
America ReFramed
Deej5:00 pm
new Hearts of Glass
6:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-14-20207:00 pm
new The Day
8:00 pm
BBC World News
8:30 pm
new Democracy Now!
9:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-14-202010:00 pm
Local Programming BBC World News
11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
07-14-202012:00 am

KQEHK
54.4
new  When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
4:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin’ Batty5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Desert Elves6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill8:30 pm
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Straw That Broke Two Brains’ Back; Nocan the Evil Ingredient Finding Guy9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom11:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
12:00 am

KQEHW
54.5
movie  Generation A: Portraits of Autism and the Arts
4:00 pm
America ReFramed
Deej5:00 pm
new Hearts of Glass
6:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-14-20207:00 pm
new The Day
8:00 pm
BBC World News
8:30 pm
new Democracy Now!
9:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-14-202010:00 pm
Local Programming BBC World News
11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
07-14-202012:00 am

KQCAD
58.1
Local Programming Mom
Turkey Meatballs and a Getaway Car5:00 pm
Mom
Too Many Hippies and Huevos Rancheros5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Change Constant; The Stockholm Syndrome6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Maternal Combustion6:30 pm
Modern Family
The Future Dunphys7:00 pm
Modern Family
Flip Flop7:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Mini Murray8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Day After the Day After8:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Ping–Pong9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Educating Boyd9:30 pm
new KCRA 3 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fish Guts Displacement11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Bart Star11:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Start Digging12:00 am

KQCAD
58.2
 House
Man of the House4:00 pm
House
Love Is Blind5:00 pm
House
Blowing the Whistle6:00 pm
House
Gut Check7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Paradise Syndrome8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
All Good Things…9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Battle Lines10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Resolutions11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Hatchery12:00 am

ESTRL
58.3
new  Chisme en Vivo
4:00 pm
KCRA 3 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
El Capo
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
Enchufe TV
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am

KPJKH
60.1
new Democracy Now!
4:30 pm
The Day
5:30 pm
Local Programming France 24
6:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
NY Wine Bars 20167:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Episode 27:30 pm
Lewis
Falling Darkness8:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Murphy; Banderas; Johansson; Evans; Kaling; Wu9:30 pm
Deutsche Welle English
10:00 pm
Nhk World Japan Live
11:00 pm
Indian Pride
Tribal Relations With United States of America12:00 am
Oskayak Down Under
Fundraising Event12:30 am

KPJK2
60.2
Local Programming France 24 International News
9:00 pm
France 24 International News
10:00 pm
France 24 International News
11:00 pm
France 24 International News
12:00 am

KTFKD
64.1
 Amigas y Rivales
4:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
Difícil confesión5:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
6:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm
Guerreros 2020
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
Vas con todo
10:30 pm
Vecinos
12:30 am

KTFKD
64.2
 Amigas y Rivales
4:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
Difícil confesión5:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
6:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm
Guerreros 2020
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
Vas con todo
10:30 pm
Vecinos
12:30 am

getTV
64.3
Sanford and Son
By the Numbers4:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Ku Klux Klan5:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Ku Klux Klan5:30 pm
All in the Family
George and Archie Make a Deal6:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Contract6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
My Brother-in-Law’s Keeper7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Headache7:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
What’s Behind the Door?8:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Blow Outs8:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
That Changes Everything9:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
A Midwinter Night’s Sex Comedy9:30 pm
Married…With Children
The Old Insurance Dodge10:00 pm
Married…With Children
Wedding Repercussions10:30 pm
Married…With Children
The Proposition11:00 pm
Married…With Children
A Tisket, a Tasket, Can Peggy Make a Basket?11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Hood ‘n’ the Boyz12:00 am
Married…With Children
Proud to Be Your Bud?12:30 am

GRIT
64.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
Butch Cassidy4:30 pm
movie True Grit
5:00 pm
movie The Texican
8:00 pm
movie Villa Rides
10:00 pm

ION HD
65.1
 Criminal Minds
True Night4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Birthright5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
3rd Life6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Limelight7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Damaged8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Higher Power9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elephant’s Memory10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
In Heat11:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
65.2
Jane and the Dragon
The Offer4:30 pm
Babar
Unsung Hero5:00 pm
Babar
Friendly Agreement5:30 pm
Babar
Oh, to Be an Adult6:00 pm
Babar
The Old Lady Vanishes6:30 pm
Babar
A Child in the Snow7:00 pm
Babar
Never Cry Alien!7:30 pm
Babar
Mango Madness8:00 pm
Babar
The Departure8:30 pm
Babar
Adventure On Big Island9:00 pm
Babar
Land of Toys9:30 pm
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
10:00 pm
Cher
10:30 pm
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
12:30 am

ION Plus
65.3
 Rookie Blue
Every Man4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Surprises6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Homecoming7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Different, Not Better8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
The Kids Are Not Alright9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Poison Pill10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Skeletons11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Friday the 13th12:00 am

KFSF-DT
66.1
 Amigas y Rivales
4:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
Difícil confesión5:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
6:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm
Guerreros 2020
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
Vas con todo
10:30 pm
Vecinos
12:30 am

UNIV
66.2
new  El gordo y la flaca
07-14-20204:00 pm
new Primer impacto
07-14-20205:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
07-14-20206:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
07-14-20206:30 pm
new La Rosa de Guadalupe
Lola7:00 pm
new Te doy la vida
07-14-20208:00 pm
new Médicos
07-14-20209:00 pm
new Como tú no hay 2
07-14-202010:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
07-14-202011:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
07-14-202011:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
07-14-202012:00 am

BOUNC
66.3
The Game
Never Surrender4:30 pm
movie Chaos
5:00 pm
movie The Contractor
7:30 pm
movie Alex Cross
9:30 pm
The Game
Just When I Thought I Was Out…She Pulls Me Back In11:30 pm
Without a Trace
Odds or Evens12:00 am

GRIT
66.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
Butch Cassidy4:30 pm
movie True Grit
5:00 pm
movie The Texican
8:00 pm
movie Villa Rides
10:00 pm

KFSF
66.5
 Secrets of the Morgue
Buried Truth4:00 pm
Murder She Solved
When Death Knocks5:00 pm
The Last 24
Collateral Damage6:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
SALLY7:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Deadly Seven8:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Gifting Grannies9:00 pm
Local Programming Killer Kids
Mommie Dearest & Forbidden Love10:00 pm
I Survived…
Rudrani; Tracey; Teresa11:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Reconstructing Murder and Fire Flicks12:00 am

KTLNDT
68.1
 House
Man of the House4:00 pm
House
Love Is Blind5:00 pm
House
Blowing the Whistle6:00 pm
House
Gut Check7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Paradise Syndrome8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
All Good Things…9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Battle Lines10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Resolutions11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Hatchery12:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.