Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Biggs, CA 95917  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Biggs, CA 95917. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am

KMCA
2
Shop LC
2:00 am
Dr. Detective
6:00 am
Wake Up with Marci
6:30 am
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
America Trends
8:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
9:00 am

CMC-TV
3.1
 CMC Overnight
1:00 am
CMC Morning Drive with Arianne
5:00 am
CMC Is At Work 
9:00 am

CMC-USA
3.2
 CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
Country Day Break
5:00 am
All Day with CMC-USA 
9:00 am

3ABN
3.3
Liberty Insider
====place Holder====2:00 am
Battles of Faith
Goosebumps2:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
Satan A Defeated Enemy3:00 am
Body & Spirit
Osteoporosis4:00 am
Contending for the Faith
4:30 am
Alpha & Omega: Spiritualism
A King Shall Reign: Rebuilding the Temple of God5:00 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Good Dieting Practices7:00 am
Cook 30
Gourmet Dahl7:30 am
Health for a Lifetime
Heart Pt. 28:00 am
Life After Choice
8:30 am
Thompsonville Worship Hour 
9:00 am

KURK-D4
3.4
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
2:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
3:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
3:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
5:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:30 am
3ABN Hoy
6:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
7:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
8:00 am
Local Programming Adoptados por su espíritu 
9:00 am

KURK-D5
3.5
 Joan Rivers Classics Collection
1:00 am
Susan Graver Style
3:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
4:00 am
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
6:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
7:00 am
Jennifer's Closet Clearance 
8:00 am

KURK-D6
3.6
 Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
  new   Just One at Emirates Stadium
9:00 am

KURK-D7
3.7
 Paid Programming 
9:00 pm

KURK-D8
3.8
Future Talk
2:00 am
Off-Air
2:30 am
Daylight After A Century
3:00 am
Fandom Workshop
3:30 am
Galaxy Theater
4:00 am
Cinema Nova
5:00 am
Above & Beyond
6:00 am
Future Talk
7:00 am
Piano Guy
7:30 am
Fandom Workshop
8:00 am
House On The Hill
8:30 am
  movie   The Snows of Kilimanjaro 
9:00 am

K22LE-D
5.1
POV
Minding the Gap2:00 am
Breaking Big
Lee Daniels3:30 am
Nature
Volcano Day4:00 am
NOVA
The Next Pompeii5:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Richard the Third Problem; The Lemonade Problem6:00 am
Arthur
Lend Me Your Ear; The Butler Did It6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep and Boop's Game; Constellation Prize7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Stink Fight7:30 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!8:00 am
Curious George
We Otter Be Friends; Sir George and the Dragon8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man9:00 am

K22LE-D2
5.2
Beyond Your Backyard
Thanksgiving2:00 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand2:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Starry Surprise3:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Joshua Tree National Park Part 43:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food4:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Reveillon Dinner4:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Pizza Party!5:00 am
Food Over 50
The Salt Show: Sodium vs. Hypertension5:30 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Lost Crafts (Season Two)6:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 26:30 am
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look7:00 am
American Woodshop
The Harvest Table7:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Why Buy?8:00 am
Make Your Mark
Mother Nature8:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Starry Surprise9:00 am

K22LE-D3
5.3
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big2:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Liturgusa Krattorum3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!3:30 am
Odd Squad
Life of O'Brian; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?4:00 am
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers4:30 am
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences5:00 am
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed5:30 am
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Perfect Fit6:30 am
WordGirl
Have Snob, Will Travel; Tobey's Playground Calamity7:00 am
Arthur
Binky's Music Madness; Brain Freeze7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Return of the Bookbots: The Case of the Missing Words8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Funky Seventies Problem; the Umbrella Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Long Winter's Nap; The Tree Doctor9:00 am

KRCR-DT
7.1
  new    World News Now
1:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   KRCR News Channel 7 Daybreak 5:00 AM
5:00 am
  new   KRCR News Channel 7 Daybreak 6 AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Wolfgang Puck7:00 am
  new   The Doctors 
Mom Sparks Internet Outrage! Dilemma in the Delivery Room! Stuff My Mom Forwards Me – OBGYN Edition! How to be a Power Shopper?9:00 am

KRCRDT2
7.2
Mannix
Portrait in Blues2:00 am
Cannon
The Wedding March3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Terror in a Small Town4:00 am
Night Gallery
If I Should Die Before I Wake5:00 am
ALF
It's Not Easy Being Green5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Runaway6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam's New Pal6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed, Incorporated7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Ballad of Lissa Stratmeyer7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Younger Brother8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Typewriter8:30 am
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Latent Lover9:00 am

Movie
7.3
  movie    The Letter
12:00 am
  movie   Oscar's Black Odyssey: From Hattie To Halle
3:00 am
  movie   Buck and the Preacher
4:00 am
  movie   Jumpin' Jack Flash
6:30 am
  movie   Another You 
9:00 am

K24KX-D
8.1
  new   World News Now
2:06 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Reno 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Reno 5am
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Reno 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   Good Morning Reno 6am
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Wolfgang Puck7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan 
Rita Moreno; Carson Kressley9:00 am

K24KX-D2
8.2
Mannix
Portrait in Blues2:00 am
Cannon
The Wedding March3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Terror in a Small Town4:00 am
Night Gallery
If I Should Die Before I Wake5:00 am
ALF
It's Not Easy Being Green5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Runaway6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam's New Pal6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed, Incorporated7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Ballad of Lissa Stratmeyer7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Younger Brother8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Typewriter8:30 am
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Latent Lover9:00 am

KIXEHD
9.1
POV
Minding the Gap2:00 am
Breaking Big
Lee Daniels3:30 am
Nature
Volcano Day4:00 am
NOVA
The Next Pompeii5:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Richard the Third Problem; The Lemonade Problem6:00 am
Arthur
Lend Me Your Ear; The Butler Did It6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep and Boop's Game; Constellation Prize7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Stink Fight7:30 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!8:00 am
Curious George
We Otter Be Friends; Sir George and the Dragon8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man9:00 am

KIXECR
9.2
Beyond Your Backyard
Thanksgiving2:00 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand2:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Starry Surprise3:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Joshua Tree National Park Part 43:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food4:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Reveillon Dinner4:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Pizza Party!5:00 am
Food Over 50
The Salt Show: Sodium vs. Hypertension5:30 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Lost Crafts (Season Two)6:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 26:30 am
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look7:00 am
American Woodshop
The Harvest Table7:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Why Buy?8:00 am
Make Your Mark
Mother Nature8:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Starry Surprise9:00 am

KIXEW
9.3
Life on the Line
Determination is Mine2:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice2:30 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 1203:00 am
Closer to Truth
What's Fine-Tuning in Cosmology?3:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
The Next Pompeii5:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files6:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Nero's Sunken City7:00 am
  new   Democracy Now!
8:00 am
Wapos Bay
A Mother's Earth9:00 am

K11VZ-D
11.1
Liberty Insider
====place Holder====2:00 am
Battles of Faith
Goosebumps2:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
Satan A Defeated Enemy3:00 am
Body & Spirit
Osteoporosis4:00 am
Contending for the Faith
4:30 am
Alpha & Omega: Spiritualism
A King Shall Reign: Rebuilding the Temple of God5:00 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Good Dieting Practices7:00 am
Cook 30
Gourmet Dahl7:30 am
Health for a Lifetime
Heart Pt. 28:00 am
Life After Choice
8:30 am
Thompsonville Worship Hour 
9:00 am

CMC-USA
11.2
 CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
Country Day Break
5:00 am
All Day with CMC-USA 
9:00 am

CMC-TV
11.3
 CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
Country Day Break
5:00 am
All Day with CMC-USA 
9:00 am

K11VZ-D4
11.4
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
2:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
3:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
3:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
5:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:30 am
3ABN Hoy
6:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
7:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
8:00 am
Local Programming Adoptados por su espíritu 
9:00 am

K11VZ-D5
11.5
 Joan Rivers Classics Collection
1:00 am
Susan Graver Style
3:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
4:00 am
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
6:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
7:00 am
Jennifer's Closet Clearance 
8:00 am

K11VZ-D6
11.6
 Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
  new   Just One at Emirates Stadium
9:00 am

K11VZ-D7
11.7
 Paid Programming 
9:00 pm

K11VZ-D8
11.8
Future Talk
2:00 am
Off-Air
2:30 am
Daylight After A Century
3:00 am
Fandom Workshop
3:30 am
Galaxy Theater
4:00 am
Cinema Nova
5:00 am
Above & Beyond
6:00 am
Future Talk
7:00 am
Piano Guy
7:30 am
Fandom Workshop
8:00 am
House On The Hill
8:30 am
  movie   The Snows of Kilimanjaro 
9:00 am

KHSLDT
12.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Emergency Contractor2:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   Action News Now Mornings
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-22-20197:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal 
02-22-20199:00 am

NHSL
12.2
Mike & Molly
Rich Man, Poor Girl2:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Move-in Meltdown2:30 am
RightThisMinute
3:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Filthy! Love Scams You Have To Hear To Believe3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
True Crime Files
I'd Kill for You: Deliver Us From Evil6:00 am
  new   Action News Now @ 7AM
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I'm Not a Bad Parent8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show 
Sex Offender: I'm Innocent Now and I Was Innocent Then9:00 am

K42HL2
12.4
Mike & Molly
Rich Man, Poor Girl2:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Move-in Meltdown2:30 am
RightThisMinute
3:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Filthy! Love Scams You Have To Hear To Believe3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
True Crime Files
I'd Kill for You: Deliver Us From Evil6:00 am
  new   Action News Now @ 7AM
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I'm Not a Bad Parent8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show 
Sex Offender: I'm Innocent Now and I Was Innocent Then9:00 am

ION
12.5
Chicago P.D.
They'll Have to Go Through Me2:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
The Key of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
7:30 am
Safari Tracks
Animal Addresses8:00 am
Safari Tracks
Buffalo Still Roam8:30 am
Animal Science
Creatures of North America9:00 am

K15HV-D
15.1
Liberty Insider
====place Holder====2:00 am
Battles of Faith
Goosebumps2:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
Satan A Defeated Enemy3:00 am
Body & Spirit
Osteoporosis4:00 am
Contending for the Faith
4:30 am
Alpha & Omega: Spiritualism
A King Shall Reign: Rebuilding the Temple of God5:00 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Good Dieting Practices7:00 am
Cook 30
Gourmet Dahl7:30 am
Health for a Lifetime
Heart Pt. 28:00 am
Life After Choice
8:30 am
Thompsonville Worship Hour 
9:00 am

K15HV2
15.2
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
2:00 am
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
4:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
5:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
7:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe 
9:00 am

K15HV3
15.3
Local Programming Contending for the Faith
2:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
3:00 am
Breath of Life
4:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
4:30 am
Issues and Answers
5:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
5:30 am
Your Story Hour
6:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
7:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
8:00 am
In Search of the Truth
8:30 am
Musical Meditations 
9:00 am

K15HV4
15.4
Nocturne
2:15 am
Nocturne
3:30 am
Songs of Praise
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Local Programming Songs of Praise
6:35 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
8:35 am
Local Programming

3ABN
16.1
Liberty Insider
====place Holder====2:00 am
Battles of Faith
Goosebumps2:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
Satan A Defeated Enemy3:00 am
Body & Spirit
Osteoporosis4:00 am
Contending for the Faith
4:30 am
Alpha & Omega: Spiritualism
A King Shall Reign: Rebuilding the Temple of God5:00 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Good Dieting Practices7:00 am
Cook 30
Gourmet Dahl7:30 am
Health for a Lifetime
Heart Pt. 28:00 am
Life After Choice
8:30 am
Thompsonville Worship Hour 
9:00 am

K16IW
16.10
 Exploring the World
1:45 am
MBC News Desk
3:00 am
PD Note
4:00 am
Take My Hand
5:00 am
Lady of the Storm
5:30 am
This Morning
6:00 am
MBC News Desk
7:00 am
Blessing of The Sea
7:55 am
Less Than Evil
8:35 am
Local Programming

K16IW
16.11
Club 36
2:00 am
Today With God
3:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
3:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
4:00 am
Quick Time Bible Study with Rod Hembree
4:30 am
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
The 700 Club
6:00 am
Precepts for Life
7:00 am
On-Call With Dr. Asa, America's Lifestyle Coach
7:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
8:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann 
9:00 am

K16IW
16.13
 Audio BrokenFM 
12:00 am

K16IW
16.14
 K16IW Audio 
12:00 am

CMC-USA
16.2
 CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
Country Day Break
5:00 am
All Day with CMC-USA 
9:00 am

CMC-TV
16.3
 CMC Overnight
1:00 am
CMC Morning Drive with Arianne
5:00 am
CMC Is At Work 
9:00 am

K16IW-D4
16.4
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
2:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
3:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
3:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
5:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:30 am
3ABN Hoy
6:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
7:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
8:00 am
Local Programming Adoptados por su espíritu 
9:00 am

GodTV
16.5
The Prayer Room
2:00 am
Local Programming Creflo Dollar Ministries
3:30 am
Believer's Walk of Faith
4:00 am
The Gospel Truth
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Desire of All Nations
6:00 am
Oxford Bible Church
6:30 am
Jewish Voice
Rabbi Bernis7:00 am
Roots & Reflections - Barry Segal
7:30 am
700 Club Interactive
8:00 am
This Is Your Day: Benny Hinn
8:30 am
Hour of Salvation
9:00 am

K16IW-D6
16.6
 Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
  new   Just One at Emirates Stadium
9:00 am

K16IW-D7
16.7
 Paid Programming 
9:00 pm

K16IW-D8
16.8
Future Talk
2:00 am
Off-Air
2:30 am
Daylight After A Century
3:00 am
Fandom Workshop
3:30 am
Galaxy Theater
4:00 am
Cinema Nova
5:00 am
Above & Beyond
6:00 am
Future Talk
7:00 am
Piano Guy
7:30 am
Fandom Workshop
8:00 am
House On The Hill
8:30 am
  movie   The Snows of Kilimanjaro 
9:00 am

K16IW
16.9
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Study in the Word
4:00 am
FWC Music
4:30 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am

KXVU-LP
17
Three's Company
The Loan Shark2:00 am
Three's Company
The Love Barge2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Burnses and Mortons Going to Hear Antonelli Concert3:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Gets Call From Unknown Victor About Film3:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
My Buddy, My Buddy4:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Cometh4:30 am
McHale's Navy
The McHale Mob5:00 am
McHale's Navy
Carpenter in Command5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Proud Father6:00 am
Father Knows Best
Father Delivers the Papers6:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Boy Wonder7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Soapbox Derby7:30 am
Hazel
Three Little Cubs8:00 am
Hazel
Bringing Out the Johnsons8:30 am
The Partridge Family
Fellini, Bergman and Partridge9:00 am

ANTENNA
17.1
Three's Company
The Loan Shark2:00 am
Three's Company
The Love Barge2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Burnses and Mortons Going to Hear Antonelli Concert3:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Gets Call From Unknown Victor About Film3:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
My Buddy, My Buddy4:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Cometh4:30 am
McHale's Navy
The McHale Mob5:00 am
McHale's Navy
Carpenter in Command5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Proud Father6:00 am
Father Knows Best
Father Delivers the Papers6:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Boy Wonder7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Soapbox Derby7:30 am
Hazel
Three Little Cubs8:00 am
Hazel
Bringing Out the Johnsons8:30 am
The Partridge Family
Fellini, Bergman and Partridge9:00 am

KCVUD
20.1
The Wendy Williams Show
Jerry O' Connell; Rebecca Romijn; Jacques Torres2:00 am
TMZ
02-21-20193:00 am
Extra
02-21-20193:30 am
Judge Mathis
01-25-20194:00 am
Divorce Court
Gadson vs. Browne5:00 am
Recipe TV
02-22-20195:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons6:00 am
TMZ Live
02-21-20197:00 am
  new   The Doctors
Mom Sparks Internet Outrage! Dilemma in the Delivery Room! Stuff My Mom Forwards Me – OBGYN Edition! How to be a Power Shopper?8:00 am
  new   Face the Truth
Toxic Mother-Daughter Relationship at Breaking Point! Can Truth Team Save Them?9:00 am

COMET
20.2
The Outer Limits
Paradise2:00 am
The Outer Limits
The Light Brigade3:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
4:00 am
Winter's Edge
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Airfryer Oven
6:00 am
New Miracle Toothbrush!
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am

KCVUDT3
20.3
BACK PAIN SOLVED
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Airfryer Oven
3:30 am
Buy gold, at-cost!
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
5:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Gladiators UK
7:00 am
American Gladiators
8:00 am
CHiPs 
Tiger in the Streets9:00 am

KCVUDT4
20.4
Larry King Special Report
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
The Hard Truth
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Dr Axe & Jordan Rubin-benefits of The Keto360 Diet to support brain health,...
4:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
4:30 am
  sports   Emerge
190385:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190385:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190386:00 am
  sports   The Territory
190397:00 am
  sports   The Territory
190398:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show 
190399:00 am

KRVU
21
Impractical Jokers
Enter the Dragons2:00 am
Dateline
The Silhouette2:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Meal Deliver Me Not; Getting Trashed After a Crash3:30 am
Celebrity Page
02-22-20194:00 am
Recipe TV
02-22-20194:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Caterer Catastrophe; Baby Shower Plans5:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
So Loud I Broke Your Wall; Jet Ski Scandal5:30 am
Barbie Dreamtopia
6:00 am
Monster High
6:30 am
Pink Panther and Pals
7:00 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
7:30 am
The Jungle Book
8:00 am
Rocket Monkeys
8:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
9:00 am

KZVU
22
Impractical Jokers
Enter the Dragons2:00 am
Dateline
The Silhouette2:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Meal Deliver Me Not; Getting Trashed After a Crash3:30 am
Celebrity Page
02-22-20194:00 am
Recipe TV
02-22-20194:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Caterer Catastrophe; Baby Shower Plans5:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
So Loud I Broke Your Wall; Jet Ski Scandal5:30 am
Barbie Dreamtopia
6:00 am
Monster High
6:30 am
Pink Panther and Pals
7:00 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
7:30 am
The Jungle Book
8:00 am
Rocket Monkeys
8:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
9:00 am

MNT
22.1
Impractical Jokers
Enter the Dragons2:00 am
Dateline
The Silhouette2:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Meal Deliver Me Not; Getting Trashed After a Crash3:30 am
Celebrity Page
02-22-20194:00 am
Recipe TV
02-22-20194:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Caterer Catastrophe; Baby Shower Plans5:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
So Loud I Broke Your Wall; Jet Ski Scandal5:30 am
Barbie Dreamtopia
6:00 am
Monster High
6:30 am
Pink Panther and Pals
7:00 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
7:30 am
The Jungle Book
8:00 am
Rocket Monkeys
8:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
9:00 am

KRDT-CD
23.1
Liberty Insider
====place Holder====2:00 am
Battles of Faith
Goosebumps2:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
Satan A Defeated Enemy3:00 am
Body & Spirit
Osteoporosis4:00 am
Contending for the Faith
4:30 am
Alpha & Omega: Spiritualism
A King Shall Reign: Rebuilding the Temple of God5:00 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Good Dieting Practices7:00 am
Cook 30
Gourmet Dahl7:30 am
Health for a Lifetime
Heart Pt. 28:00 am
Life After Choice
8:30 am
Thompsonville Worship Hour 
9:00 am

CMC-USA
23.2
 CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
Country Day Break
5:00 am
All Day with CMC-USA 
9:00 am

CMC-TV
23.3
 CMC Overnight
1:00 am
CMC Morning Drive with Arianne
5:00 am
CMC Is At Work 
9:00 am

KRDT-CD4
23.4
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
2:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
3:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
3:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
5:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:30 am
3ABN Hoy
6:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
7:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
8:00 am
Local Programming Adoptados por su espíritu 
9:00 am

KRDT-CD5
23.5
The Prayer Room
2:00 am
Local Programming Creflo Dollar Ministries
3:30 am
Believer's Walk of Faith
4:00 am
The Gospel Truth
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Desire of All Nations
6:00 am
Oxford Bible Church
6:30 am
Jewish Voice
Rabbi Bernis7:00 am
Roots & Reflections - Barry Segal
7:30 am
700 Club Interactive
8:00 am
This Is Your Day: Benny Hinn
8:30 am
Hour of Salvation
9:00 am

KRDT-CD6
23.6
 Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
  new   Just One at Emirates Stadium
9:00 am

KRDT-CD7
23.7
 Paid Programming 
9:00 pm

KRDT-CD8
23.8
Future Talk
2:00 am
Off-Air
2:30 am
Daylight After A Century
3:00 am
Fandom Workshop
3:30 am
Galaxy Theater
4:00 am
Cinema Nova
5:00 am
Above & Beyond
6:00 am
Future Talk
7:00 am
Piano Guy
7:30 am
Fandom Workshop
8:00 am
House On The Hill
8:30 am
  movie   The Snows of Kilimanjaro 
9:00 am

KNVNDT
24.1
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-21-20192:07 am
AgDay
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   Action News This Morning 5am
5:00 am
  new   Today
02-22-20197:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan 
Rita Moreno; Carson Kressley9:00 am

KNVN
24.2
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   El Hijo Pródigo
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
7:00 am

K42HL3
24.3
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-21-20192:07 am
AgDay
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   Action News This Morning 5am
5:00 am
  new   Today
02-22-20197:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan 
Rita Moreno; Carson Kressley9:00 am

K42HL4
24.4
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   El Hijo Pródigo
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
7:00 am

KNVND5
24.5
 AccuWeather TV 
11:00 pm

K42HL5
24.6
 AccuWeather TV 
11:00 pm

KKPM5
25.5
The Prayer Room
2:00 am
Local Programming Creflo Dollar Ministries
3:30 am
Believer's Walk of Faith
4:00 am
The Gospel Truth
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Desire of All Nations
6:00 am
Oxford Bible Church
6:30 am
Jewish Voice
Rabbi Bernis7:00 am
Roots & Reflections - Barry Segal
7:30 am
700 Club Interactive
8:00 am
This Is Your Day: Benny Hinn
8:30 am
Hour of Salvation
9:00 am

KKPM6
25.6
 Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
  new   Just One at Emirates Stadium
9:00 am

KGEC
26
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Bix Kid$
5:00 am
Dog Tales
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Criminal Mind
7:00 am
Crime Inc.
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am

KGEC
26.1
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Bix Kid$
5:00 am
Dog Tales
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Criminal Mind
7:00 am
Crime Inc.
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am

KGECLD2
26.2
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
5:00 am
Biz Kid$
5:30 am
Talking Pictures
6:00 am
Starstruck
6:30 am
  sports   Texas Team Trail
7:00 am
  sports   Majesty Outdoors
7:30 am
  sports   Fusion TV
8:00 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
9:00 am

KGECLD3
26.3
Lost & Found Music Studios
See Through Me2:00 am
Degrassi: Next Class
#ThatAwkwardMomentWhen2:30 am
Degrassi: Next Class
#RiseAndGrind3:00 am
Backstage
Step Up3:30 am
Backstage
Ensemble4:00 am
The Next Step
You Love Me4:30 am
The Next Step
What Dreamers Do5:00 am
Local Programming Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
Robostus8:00 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
Animan8:25 am
Local Programming

KGECLD4
26.4
Earth Views
2:00 am
This Week @ NASA
3:00 am
Earth Views
3:30 am
Spacecast weekly
4:00 am
NASA X
5:00 am
NASA X
5:30 am
StationLife
6:00 am
This Week @ NASA
7:00 am
ISS Expedition 55 In-Flight
Event With the National Science Teachers Association in Atlanta7:30 am
Earth Views
8:00 am
Spacecast weekly
8:30 am
Earth Views 
9:00 am

KUCO-LP
27
El gordo y la flaca
2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Familia P. Luche
3:30 am
Soy tu dueña
4:00 am
Primer impacto extra
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
6:00 am
Despierta América 
7:00 am

K46HID
27.1
El gordo y la flaca
2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Familia P. Luche
3:30 am
Soy tu dueña
4:00 am
Primer impacto extra
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
6:00 am
Despierta América 
7:00 am

3ABN
28.1
Liberty Insider
====place Holder====2:00 am
Battles of Faith
Goosebumps2:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
Satan A Defeated Enemy3:00 am
Body & Spirit
Osteoporosis4:00 am
Contending for the Faith
4:30 am
Alpha & Omega: Spiritualism
A King Shall Reign: Rebuilding the Temple of God5:00 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Good Dieting Practices7:00 am
Cook 30
Gourmet Dahl7:30 am
Health for a Lifetime
Heart Pt. 28:00 am
Life After Choice
8:30 am
Thompsonville Worship Hour 
9:00 am

CMC
28.10
 CMC Overnight
1:00 am
CMC Morning Drive with Arianne
5:00 am
CMC Is At Work 
9:00 am

CMC-USA
28.2
 CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
Country Day Break
5:00 am
All Day with CMC-USA 
9:00 am

CMC-TV
28.3
 CMC Overnight
1:00 am
CMC Morning Drive with Arianne
5:00 am
CMC Is At Work 
9:00 am

KKPM4
28.4
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
2:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
3:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
3:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
5:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:30 am
3ABN Hoy
6:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
7:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
8:00 am
Local Programming Adoptados por su espíritu 
9:00 am

KKPM5
28.5
The Prayer Room
2:00 am
Local Programming Creflo Dollar Ministries
3:30 am
Believer's Walk of Faith
4:00 am
The Gospel Truth
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Desire of All Nations
6:00 am
Oxford Bible Church
6:30 am
Jewish Voice
Rabbi Bernis7:00 am
Roots & Reflections - Barry Segal
7:30 am
700 Club Interactive
8:00 am
This Is Your Day: Benny Hinn
8:30 am
Hour of Salvation
9:00 am

KKPM6
28.6
 Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
  new   Just One at Emirates Stadium
9:00 am

KKPM7
28.7
 Paid Programming 
9:00 pm

KKPM8
28.8
Future Talk
2:00 am
Off-Air
2:30 am
Daylight After A Century
3:00 am
Fandom Workshop
3:30 am
Galaxy Theater
4:00 am
Cinema Nova
5:00 am
Above & Beyond
6:00 am
Future Talk
7:00 am
Piano Guy
7:30 am
Fandom Workshop
8:00 am
House On The Hill
8:30 am
  movie   The Snows of Kilimanjaro 
9:00 am

WALK
28.9
Club 36
2:00 am
Today With God
3:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
3:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
4:00 am
Quick Time Bible Study with Rod Hembree
4:30 am
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
The 700 Club
6:00 am
Precepts for Life
7:00 am
On-Call With Dr. Asa, America's Lifestyle Coach
7:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
8:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann 
9:00 am

KKTF
35.1
Tres Milagros
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
6:00 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
El Chavo
8:00 am
Yo no creo en los hombres 
9:00 am

K19FY
40.1
John Gray World
2:00 am
Steven Furtick
2:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:30 am
Joel Osteen
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
5:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
John Hagee
6:30 am
Joel Osteen
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Kingdom Connection
8:30 am
Steven Furtick
9:00 am

KRHT
41
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Hechos AM 
7:00 am

KRHT
41.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Hechos AM 
7:00 am

KRHT2
41.2
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Study in the Word
4:00 am
FWC Music
4:30 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am

K02QP
45.1
Liberty Insider
====place Holder====2:00 am
Battles of Faith
Goosebumps2:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
Satan A Defeated Enemy3:00 am
Body & Spirit
Osteoporosis4:00 am
Contending for the Faith
4:30 am
Alpha & Omega: Spiritualism
A King Shall Reign: Rebuilding the Temple of God5:00 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Good Dieting Practices7:00 am
Cook 30
Gourmet Dahl7:30 am
Health for a Lifetime
Heart Pt. 28:00 am
Life After Choice
8:30 am
Thompsonville Worship Hour 
9:00 am

K02QP2
45.2
The Prayer Room
2:00 am
Local Programming Creflo Dollar Ministries
3:30 am
Believer's Walk of Faith
4:00 am
The Gospel Truth
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Desire of All Nations
6:00 am
Oxford Bible Church
6:30 am
Jewish Voice
Rabbi Bernis7:00 am
Roots & Reflections - Barry Segal
7:30 am
700 Club Interactive
8:00 am
This Is Your Day: Benny Hinn
8:30 am
Hour of Salvation
9:00 am

K02QP3
45.3
 Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
  new   Just One at Emirates Stadium
9:00 am

K02QP4
45.4
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
2:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
3:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
3:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
5:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:30 am
3ABN Hoy
6:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
7:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
8:00 am
Local Programming Adoptados por su espíritu 
9:00 am

K02QP5
45.5
 Joan Rivers Classics Collection
1:00 am
Susan Graver Style
3:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
4:00 am
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
6:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
7:00 am
Jennifer's Closet Clearance 
8:00 am

K02QP6
45.6
 Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
  new   Just One at Emirates Stadium
9:00 am

K02QP7
45.7
 Paid Programming 
9:00 pm

K02QP8
45.8
Future Talk
2:00 am
Off-Air
2:30 am
Daylight After A Century
3:00 am
Fandom Workshop
3:30 am
Galaxy Theater
4:00 am
Cinema Nova
5:00 am
Above & Beyond
6:00 am
Future Talk
7:00 am
Piano Guy
7:30 am
Fandom Workshop
8:00 am
House On The Hill
8:30 am
  movie   The Snows of Kilimanjaro 
9:00 am

K46HI
46
El gordo y la flaca
2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Familia P. Luche
3:30 am
Soy tu dueña
4:00 am
Primer impacto extra
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
6:00 am
Despierta América 
7:00 am

MMAX
50.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
MUNDOMAX
6:00 am
Local Programming

KBIT2
50.2
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Primera edición
7:30 am
Buenos días familia 
8:00 am

KBIT3
50.3
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Videos 2 Go
6:00 am
Dog Tales
7:00 am
México de mis Amores
7:30 am
Videos 2 Go
8:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
9:00 am

KBIT4
50.4
 Diya TV Playlist
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:30 am
In Depth
6:00 am
The Big Picture
6:30 am
Kundalini Yoga
7:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi
8:00 am
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
9:00 am

KBIT5
50.5
  movie    The Letter
12:00 am
  movie   Oscar's Black Odyssey: From Hattie To Halle
3:00 am
  movie   Buck and the Preacher
4:00 am
  movie   Jumpin' Jack Flash
6:30 am
  movie   Another You 
9:00 am

KBIT6
50.6
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chico-Redding Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com