Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Chico, CA 95926  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Chico, CA 95926. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm

KTVUH
2.1
  new   KTVU Mornings on 2 at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   KTVU Mornings on 2 at 5am
5:00 am
  new   KTVU Mornings on 2 at 6am
6:00 am
  new   KTVU Mornings on 2 at 7am
7:00 am
  new   KTVU Mornings on 2 at 9am
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Jeremy Parsons; Judge Wendy; Hot Topics10:00 am
The Real
Dolla Holla Back: New York City; Keshia Knight Pulliam; "Snitches Get Riches"; "Women Crush Wednesday"11:00 am
  new   KTVU FOX 2 News at Noon
12:00 pm

LATV
2.2
 Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Videos 2 Go
9:00 am
Dragonfly TV
10:00 am
México de mis Amores
10:30 am
Videos 2 Go
11:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
12:00 pm
Tijuana Rocks
12:30 pm

KCRA-DT
3.1
  new   KCRA 3 Reports @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   KCRA 3 Reports @ 5 AM
5:00 am
  new   KCRA 3 Reports @ 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   KCRA 3 Reports @ 6 AM
6:00 am
  new   Today
06-19-20197:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Mark Consuelos; Keri Russell; Kim Raver; Jorge Cruise9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
06-19-201910:00 am
  new   Access Live
Terry Dubrow; Ira Madison; Vincent Oquendo11:00 am
  new   KCRA 3 Reports @ Noon
12:00 pm

MeTV
3.2
 77 Sunset Strip
The Widow Wouldn't Weep4:00 am
Night Gallery
They're Tearing Down Tim Riley's Bar5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Something in Common5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Peekskill Law6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Football Father6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Play Cupid7:00 am
My Three Sons
A Real Nice Time7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Team8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Won't Eat8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lazy Lover9:00 am
Matlock
The Psychic10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Mouth That Roared11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Laid to Waste12:00 pm

ESTR
3.3
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
8:00 am
Pablo Escobar
9:00 am
Show de Don Cheto
10:00 am
Tumbaburros
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm

KRONHD
4.1
KRON 4 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   KRON 4 News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   KRON 4 News at 6am
6:00 am
  new   KRON 4 News at 7am
7:00 am
  new   KRON 4 News at 8am
8:00 am
  new   KRON 4 News at 9am
9:00 am
Dr. Phil
Dad Confronts Daughter's Abuser10:00 am
The Doctors
Bourbon Made from Beaver Secretion? Sugar Addicts in Diapers? Healthy Pizza Makeovers! Overnight Wrinkle Fix!11:00 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
12:00 pm
Cindy Crawford and Ellen Pompeo share secrets
12:30 pm

KRON2
4.2
Nightly Entertainment
4:45 am
  sports   Sports News Today
5:30 am
Sky Link's Drama Theater
6:00 am
News of China
7:00 am
Today's Asia
7:30 am
Morning! GuangZhou
8:00 am
News Eyes
9:00 am
Nightly Entertainment
10:00 am
Cuisine King
11:00 am
Headlines Today
12:00 pm
Cross Strait Affairs
12:30 pm

GETTV
4.3
Amen
Dancing in the Dark4:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Stuck on You5:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Hate Thy Neighbor5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Shower Planner6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Fair Homegirl6:30 am
The Unit
Play 167:00 am
The Unit
Binary Explosion8:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Heart of the Dragon9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Neighborhood10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Father's Image11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Sons of Thunder12:00 pm

KRONDT4
4.4
 Closing Arguments
3:00 am
Court TV Live
6:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live 
12:00 pm

KPIXD
5.1
  new   KPIX 5 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   KPIX 5 News at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   KPIX 5 News at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
06-19-20197:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
01-15-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
06-19-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
06-19-201911:00 am
  new   KPIX 5 Noon News
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
06-19-201912:30 pm

KVIE
6.1
 Operation Maneater
Great White Shark4:00 am
Operation Maneater
Polar Bear5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Toning the Waist6:00 am
Arthur
Take a Hike, Molly; Slink's Special Talent6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits7:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic10:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families12:00 pm
  new   The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Surprising Bean; Hear Here12:30 pm

KVIE2
6.2
 Amanpour and Company
06-18-20194:00 am
Nightly Business Report
5:00 am
Local Programming Healthy Minds With Dr. Jeffrey Borenstein
Research and Evidence Based Treatment6:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise6:30 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The Rite of Spring7:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Sevierville, Tennessee - Dolly Parton's Hometown and Sweet Southern Charm in the Great Smoky Mountains7:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
8:00 am
Kvie Arts Showcase
8:30 am
America's Heartland
9:00 am
Quilting Arts
Around the World9:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Top Details10:00 am
Local Programming Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Seafood From the Gulf11:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Chinese Favorites11:30 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Colorado's Rocky Mountains - Challenges and Changes12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Rippling Waters12:30 pm

KVIE3
6.3
Local Programming America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients5:00 am
  movie   Nine to Ninety
6:30 am
  movie   Thank You for Coming
7:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Hannibal in the Alps8:00 am
Amanpour and Company
06-18-20199:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise10:00 am
Scully: The World Show
10:30 am
America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients11:00 am
  movie   Nine to Ninety
12:30 pm

KVIEK
6.4
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends4:30 am
Arthur
When Rivals Came to Roost; The Longest Eleven Minutes5:00 am
Arthur
It's a No-Brainer; The Shore Thing5:30 am
Cyberchase
Father's Day6:00 am
Cyberchase
Spheres of Fears6:30 am
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition7:00 am
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?9:30 am
Sesame Street
Hair Training10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Jetta's Tall Tale; The Big Fetch11:00 am
Caillou
I Can Do It!11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special12:00 pm
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza12:30 pm

KGODT
7.1
  new   ABC7 News 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   ABC7 News 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   ABC7 News 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Deals and Steals; Jack Savoretti7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Mark Consuelos; Keri Russell; Kim Raver; Jorge Cruise9:00 am
  new   The View
Howie Mandel10:00 am
Midday Live
11:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
Gabriel Iglesias & Sherri Shepherd; Sally Hepworth12:00 pm

LIVWELL
7.2
 Pickler & Ben
Lara Spencer; David Archuleta4:00 am
Deals
DIY Mantastic Products5:00 am
Deals
Make $$$ From Home5:30 am
Let's Dish
Be My Valentine!6:00 am
Let's Dish
Decadent Desserts6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
8:00 am
The Balancing Act
9:00 am
Motion
Everglades National Park9:30 am
Pickler & Ben
Bachelor & Bachelorette All Stars!10:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Cooking on the Sea of Cortez11:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Chirba Chirba11:30 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
12:00 pm

LAFF
7.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Relative4:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere5:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State6:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music6:30 am
Night Court
Razing Bull7:00 am
Night Court
Futureman7:30 am
Home Improvement
The Great Race8:00 am
Home Improvement
Maybe, Baby8:30 am
Home Improvement
Aisle See You in My Dreams9:00 am
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You9:30 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues10:00 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues10:30 am
Night Court
Talk Show11:00 am
Night Court
Melvin and Harold11:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Hush Little Baby12:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Life After Death12:30 pm

KBTV-CD
8.1
 Liquidation Channel
12:00 am
Liquidation Channel
6:00 am
The Hmong Entertainment Hour
7:00 am
The Country People
8:00 am
Sakkath Spice
9:00 am
Big News
9:30 am
Magandang Buhay
10:00 am
TV Patrol World
10:30 am
FCI News Catch!
11:00 am
Phoenix News
12:00 pm
What's Up
12:30 pm

KBTV2
8.2
 How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:00 am
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
5:00 am
MyPillow Topper
6:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
7:00 am
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
8:00 am
WORX GT - 3 Tools in 1!
9:00 am
Copper Chef's Power Smokeless Grill
10:00 am
Power Wash with WORX Hydroshot!
11:00 am
MyPillow Topper
12:00 pm

KBTV3
8.3
FWC Music
4:30 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm

KBTV4
8.4
 Lets Cook
4:00 am
Household Helpers
5:00 am
Home Solutions
6:00 am
Tech Talk
7:00 am
Beauty Scene
8:00 am
Electronic Showcase
9:00 am
Lets Cook
10:00 am
Household Helpers
11:00 am
Tech Talk
12:00 pm

KBTV5
8.5
  movie    Movie
3:30 am
The Invisible Man
6:00 am
Mr. and Mrs. North
6:30 am
Animal Atlas
7:00 am
Eco Company
7:30 am
  movie   Movie
8:00 am
One Step Beyond
10:00 am
Dangerous Assignment
10:30 am
I Married Joan
11:00 am
My Little Margie
11:30 am
Dragnet
12:00 pm
Man With a Camera
12:30 pm

KBTV6
8.6
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm

KQEDDT
9.1
 Frontline
Documenting Hate: New American Nazis4:00 am
Reveal
The Terrorist Hunter5:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pirate Problem; The Sleepover Problem6:00 am
Arthur
Take a Hike, Molly; Slink's Special Talent6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits7:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic10:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Surprising Bean; Hear Here12:30 pm

KQED2
9.2
 Arthur & George on Masterpiece
Episode 24:00 am
History Detectives
The Depot That Made Dallas; Mexico Peso; Pirate Spyglass5:00 am
Local Programming Foundations of Yoga With Tara Lee
Lunar Rebalance & Recharge6:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Brain and Balance7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Improve Your Posture & Increase Your Energy7:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 18:00 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 108:30 am
Seeing the USA
Oregon9:00 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
France's Normandy9:30 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
Making a Difference10:00 am
NOVA
Asteroid: Doomsday or Payday?11:00 am
Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 112:00 pm

KQEDW
9.3
Local Programming America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients5:00 am
  movie   Nine to Ninety
6:30 am
  movie   Thank You for Coming
7:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Hannibal in the Alps8:00 am
Amanpour and Company
06-18-20199:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise10:00 am
Scully: The World Show
10:30 am
America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients11:00 am
  movie   Nine to Ninety
12:30 pm

KQEDK
9.4
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends4:30 am
Arthur
When Rivals Came to Roost; The Longest Eleven Minutes5:00 am
Arthur
It's a No-Brainer; The Shore Thing5:30 am
Cyberchase
Father's Day6:00 am
Cyberchase
Spheres of Fears6:30 am
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition7:00 am
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?9:30 am
Sesame Street
Hair Training10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Jetta's Tall Tale; The Big Fetch11:00 am
Caillou
I Can Do It!11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special12:00 pm
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza12:30 pm

KXTV
10.1
  new   ABC10 Morning Blend 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   ABC10 Morning Blend 5:00AM
5:00 am
ABC10 Morning Blend 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Deals and Steals; Jack Savoretti7:00 am
Sac & Co
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  new   The View
Howie Mandel10:00 am
  new   Daily Blast Live
Copy Cat Kitchen11:00 am
  new   Daily Blast Live
Copy Cat Kitchen11:30 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
Gabriel Iglesias & Sherri Shepherd; Sally Hepworth12:00 pm

JN
10.2
 The Investigators
The Devil Inside4:00 am
Body of Evidence
Bean Park Mystery5:00 am
Body of Evidence
Jigsaw5:30 am
New Detectives
Scattered Clues6:00 am
New Detectives
Natural Witness7:00 am
New Detectives
Tainted Trust8:00 am
New Detectives
Presumed Dead9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Fatal Attraction11:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Sister Lost; Rumors of Murder12:00 pm

N10.3
10.3
Judge Faith
Big Brother Baby Sitter; Who Killed the Fish?4:30 am
Judge Faith
Granny's High Ride; Divorce Debt5:00 am
Judge Faith
Indian Affairs5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Law & Order
Black, White and Blue8:00 am
Law & Order
Mega9:00 am
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans10:00 am
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof10:30 am
  movie   The Secret Life of Bees 
11:00 am

QUEST
10.4
 Most Daring
Taking Back the Street4:00 am
Most Daring
Madness & Mayhem 25:00 am
Modern Marvels
Mega Food Countdown6:00 am
Modern Marvels
Mega Weapon Countdown7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Mega Machine Countdown8:00 am
Auction Kings
Elvis Cadillac; Edison Letters9:00 am
Auction Kings
Awesome '80s9:30 am
Really Big Things
Man Made Islands10:00 am
Mega Builders
Roller Coaster11:00 am
Mega Movers
Tall Structures12:00 pm

K11VZ-D
11.1
It Is Written
Overcoming Obesity4:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Is My Christianity Real?5:00 am
It Is Written Canada
The Battle for You5:30 am
Today Cooking
Around the World in 7 Days6:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
Pressing Together7:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The 4th Man in the Burning Fiery Furnace!7:30 am
Revelation Insights
Our Economy on the Brink!8:00 am
Table Talk
Righteousness by Faith: Faith That Works by Love9:00 am
Daniel All Access
Enigma10:00 am
Issues and Answers
Life After Debt11:00 am
Abundant Living
Something New Under the Sun11:30 am
Action 4 Life
Juice12:00 pm
Perfecting Me
Character and Kindness12:30 pm

CMC
11.10
 CMC Overnight
1:00 am
CMC Morning Drive with Arianne
5:00 am
CMC Is At Work
9:00 am
90s at Noon with Mary Diaz
12:00 pm

CMC-USA
11.2
 CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
Country Day Break
5:00 am
All Day with CMC-USA 
9:00 am

CMC-TV
11.3
 CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
Country Day Break
5:00 am
All Day with CMC-USA 
9:00 am

K11VZ-D4
11.4
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:00 am
Ciencia 360
5:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
6:00 am
Remedios caseros
7:00 am
Bálsamo divino
7:30 am
Hay Esperanza
8:00 am
La Segunda venida
9:00 am
Mejor cada día
10:00 am
Enfoque Teológico
10:30 am
Vida en acción
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Está Escrito
12:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
12:30 pm

K11VZ-D5
11.5
 How to Style Your Summer
4:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
6:00 am
Carolyn's Style Scene
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
For the Love of Shoes
11:00 am

K11VZ-D6
11.6
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm

K11VZ-D7
11.7
 Paid Programming 
10:00 pm

K11VZ-D8
11.8
Test Pattern
4:30 am
Test Pattern
5:00 am
Sign On
5:30 am
Saturday Morning in the 70s
6:00 am
  movie   Arcadia Bay
6:30 am
Galaxy Theater
7:00 am
Above & Beyond
8:00 am
Cinema Nova
9:00 am
The Great Santa Rosa Quake
10:00 am
  movie   300,000 Kilometers Per Second
10:30 am
Above & Beyond
11:00 am
  movie   And Then There Were None 
12:00 pm

K11VZ9
11.9
Quick Time Bible Study with Rod Hembree
4:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
The 700 Club
6:00 am
Precepts for Life
7:00 am
On-Call With Dr. Asa, America's Lifestyle Coach
7:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
8:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
9:00 am
Get Healthy with Dr.Cooper
10:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
11:00 am
Military Makeover
11:30 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
12:30 pm

KHSL
12.1
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   Action News Now Mornings
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
06-19-20197:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
01-15-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
06-19-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
06-19-201911:00 am
  new   Action News Now @12PM
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
06-19-201912:30 pm

KHSL2
12.2
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
  new   True Crime Files
No Rest for the Wicked6:00 am
  new   Action News Now @ 7AM
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I'm Innocent But He Still Abuses Me8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
She's a Cheater, I Need a DNA Test9:00 am
Maury
That's Not My Daughter...I'll Prove I Can't Make Girls!10:00 am
Maury
Maury (ATR) After the Results11:00 am
The Real
Dolla Holla Back: New York City; Keshia Knight Pulliam; "Snitches Get Riches"; "Women Crush Wednesday"12:00 pm

ION
12.5
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Balding Solutions
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Leverage
The Corkscrew Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Toy Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Long Good-bye Job9:00 am
Blue Bloods
The Enemy of My Enemy10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Back in the Day11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Cursed12:00 pm

KOVR-HD
13.1
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   CBS13 News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   CBS13 News at 6am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
06-19-20197:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
01-15-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
06-19-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
06-19-201911:00 am
  new   CBS 13 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
06-19-201912:30 pm

KOVR-HD2
13.2
 Early Edition
Take Me Out to the Ball Game4:00 am
Early Edition
The Iceman Taketh5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Halloween III6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Dorothy's Book7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Sandcastles8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
My Dinner with Andrew9:00 am
Unforgettable
Incognito10:00 am
Medium
Coded11:00 am
Medium
The Other Side of the Tracks12:00 pm

KDTV-DT
14.1
 Soy tu dueña
4:00 am
Primer impacto extra
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:30 am
  new   Despierta Area de la Bahia
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
La gata
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm

KDTVDT
14.2
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
6:00 am
Retrato Hispano
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
El chavo
8:00 am
Amo Despertar Contigo
9:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm

KBSVDT
15.1
 Monday's Program
12:00 am
AssyriaVision
6:00 am
AssyriaVision 
12:00 pm

3ABN
16.1
It Is Written
Overcoming Obesity4:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Is My Christianity Real?5:00 am
It Is Written Canada
The Battle for You5:30 am
Today Cooking
Around the World in 7 Days6:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
Pressing Together7:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The 4th Man in the Burning Fiery Furnace!7:30 am
Revelation Insights
Our Economy on the Brink!8:00 am
Table Talk
Righteousness by Faith: Faith That Works by Love9:00 am
Daniel All Access
Enigma10:00 am
Issues and Answers
Life After Debt11:00 am
Abundant Living
Something New Under the Sun11:30 am
Action 4 Life
Juice12:00 pm
Perfecting Me
Character and Kindness12:30 pm

K16IW
16.10
 MBC News Desk
3:30 am
Eve's Love
5:00 am
Lady of the Storm
5:30 am
This Morning
6:00 am
MBC News Desk
7:00 am
Blessing of The Sea
7:55 am
The Greatest Wives
8:35 am
The Greatest Wives
9:10 am
Human Documentary
9:45 am
Good Day
10:45 am
where is my home
11:55 am

K16IW
16.11
Quick Time Bible Study with Rod Hembree
4:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
The 700 Club
6:00 am
Precepts for Life
7:00 am
On-Call With Dr. Asa, America's Lifestyle Coach
7:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
8:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
9:00 am
Get Healthy with Dr.Cooper
10:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
11:00 am
Military Makeover
11:30 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
12:30 pm

K16IW
16.13
 Audio BrokenFM 
12:00 am

K16IW
16.14
 K16IW Audio 
12:00 am

CMC-USA
16.2
 CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
Country Day Break
5:00 am
All Day with CMC-USA 
9:00 am

CMC-TV
16.3
 CMC Overnight
1:00 am
CMC Morning Drive with Arianne
5:00 am
CMC Is At Work
9:00 am
90s at Noon with Mary Diaz
12:00 pm

K16IW-D4
16.4
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:00 am
Ciencia 360
5:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
6:00 am
Remedios caseros
7:00 am
Bálsamo divino
7:30 am
Hay Esperanza
8:00 am
La Segunda venida
9:00 am
Mejor cada día
10:00 am
Enfoque Teológico
10:30 am
Vida en acción
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Está Escrito
12:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
12:30 pm

GodTV
16.5
The Gospel Truth
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
5:00 am
Joseph Prince Ministries Special
5:30 am
It's Supernatural
6:00 am
Sandra Kennedy Ministries
6:30 am
Supernatural Life: Patricia King
7:00 am
Full Flame Film Series
7:30 am
700 Club Interactive
8:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
8:30 am
Hour of Salvation
9:00 am
Local Programming Believer's Voice of Victory
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 am
Jewish Voice
Rabbi Bernis11:00 am
Field of Dreams
11:30 am
ARC Conference
12:00 pm

K16IW-D6
16.6
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm

K16IW-D7
16.7
 Paid Programming 
10:00 pm

K16IW-D8
16.8
Test Pattern
4:30 am
Test Pattern
5:00 am
Sign On
5:30 am
Saturday Morning in the 70s
6:00 am
  movie   Arcadia Bay
6:30 am
Galaxy Theater
7:00 am
Above & Beyond
8:00 am
Cinema Nova
9:00 am
The Great Santa Rosa Quake
10:00 am
  movie   300,000 Kilometers Per Second
10:30 am
Above & Beyond
11:00 am
  movie   And Then There Were None 
12:00 pm

K16IW-D9
16.9
 U Channel Programming 
10:00 pm

KUVS-DT
19.1
 Soy tu dueña
4:00 am
Primer impacto extra
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:30 am
  new   A Primera Hora
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
La gata
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
  new   Edición Digital CA
12:30 pm

KUVS
19.2
 Soy tu dueña
4:00 am
Primer impacto extra
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:30 am
  new   A Primera Hora
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
La gata
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
  new   Edición Digital CA
12:30 pm

KUVSB
19.3
Judge Faith
Big Brother Baby Sitter; Who Killed the Fish?4:30 am
Judge Faith
Granny's High Ride; Divorce Debt5:00 am
Judge Faith
Indian Affairs5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Law & Order
Black, White and Blue8:00 am
Law & Order
Mega9:00 am
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans10:00 am
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof10:30 am
  movie   The Secret Life of Bees 
11:00 am

ESCAPE
19.4
 Without a Trace
4:00 am
Boston Legal
5:00 am
Boston Legal
6:00 am
Boston Legal
7:00 am
Without a Trace
8:00 am
Without a Trace
9:00 am
Without a Trace
10:00 am
American Greed
11:00 am
American Greed
12:00 pm

KOFYD
20.1
  new   Cityline With Tracy Moore
06-18-20194:30 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
5:00 am
EVERSTRONG
5:30 am
Maintain Your Health
6:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
6:30 am
Young Icons
7:00 am
Smile Makeover
7:30 am
Tummy Tuck
8:00 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
8:30 am
  new   Cityline With Tracy Moore
06-19-20199:00 am
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Friend Zoned; Unauthorized Snip10:00 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Bee Sting; My Sister Stole My Identity10:30 am
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
Custodian Charging Chump; Moving Mayhem11:00 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Jelly Hold the Peanuts; Graduation Gift...Not!11:30 am
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
Powder Puff My Knee; Don't Make Me Viral12:00 pm
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
Talk Is Not Cheap; Cosplay Foulplay12:30 pm

THIS TV
20.2
Sea Hunt
The Dam4:30 am
Bat Masterson
Murder Can Be Dangerous5:00 am
The Avengers
The Positive Negative Man5:30 am
The Avengers
Murdersville6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Ruda's Awakening8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Unfinished Business9:00 am
The Saint
The King of the Beggars10:00 am
The Saint
The Rough Diamonds11:00 am
  movie   Dressed to Kill 
12:00 pm

KOFYD
20.4
  new   Cityline With Tracy Moore
06-18-20194:30 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
5:00 am
EVERSTRONG
5:30 am
Maintain Your Health
6:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
6:30 am
Young Icons
7:00 am
Smile Makeover
7:30 am
Tummy Tuck
8:00 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
8:30 am
  new   Cityline With Tracy Moore
06-19-20199:00 am
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Friend Zoned; Unauthorized Snip10:00 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Bee Sting; My Sister Stole My Identity10:30 am
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
Custodian Charging Chump; Moving Mayhem11:00 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Jelly Hold the Peanuts; Graduation Gift...Not!11:30 am
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
Powder Puff My Knee; Don't Make Me Viral12:00 pm
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
Talk Is Not Cheap; Cosplay Foulplay12:30 pm

KRCBDT
22.1
 Off-Air
12:00 am
Local Programming Wai Lana Yoga
Banish Lower Back Pain6:30 am
Curious George
Big, Bad Hunley; George's Simple Siphon7:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic9:00 am
Quilting Arts
Words9:30 am
American Woodshop
Wooden Bicycles10:00 am
Tokyo Eye 2020
10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 192211:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
One Good Turn11:30 am
Nature
Soul of the Elephant12:00 pm

CREATE
22.2
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)4:30 am
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite5:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece5:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Amazing Encounters6:00 am
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo6:30 am
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch7:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Waving Arm Whirligigs7:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 28:00 am
Make48
Episode 28:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Lacey Look Cardigans9:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 19:30 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors10:00 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)10:30 am
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite11:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece11:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Amazing Encounters12:00 pm
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo12:30 pm

KEZTCA
23
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
6:00 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
El chavo
8:00 am
Amo Despertar Contigo
9:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm

KEZT-CDKEZ
23.1
 Soy tu dueña
4:00 am
Primer impacto extra
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:30 am
  new   A Primera Hora
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
La gata
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
  new   Edición Digital CA
12:30 pm

KEZT-CD2
23.2
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
7:30 am
El chavo
8:00 am
Amo Despertar Contigo
9:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm

KEZT-CD3
23.3
Judge Faith
Big Brother Baby Sitter; Who Killed the Fish?4:30 am
Judge Faith
Granny's High Ride; Divorce Debt5:00 am
Judge Faith
Indian Affairs5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Law & Order
Black, White and Blue8:00 am
Law & Order
Mega9:00 am
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans10:00 am
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof10:30 am
  movie   The Secret Life of Bees 
11:00 am

KEZT-CD4
23.4
 Without a Trace
4:00 am
Boston Legal
5:00 am
Boston Legal
6:00 am
Boston Legal
7:00 am
Without a Trace
8:00 am
Without a Trace
9:00 am
Without a Trace
10:00 am
American Greed
11:00 am
American Greed
12:00 pm

KTSF-DT
26.1
 Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
KTSF Morning News
6:00 am
China News
8:00 am
Fruity Pie
8:30 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
9:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
9:30 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
10:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
10:30 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
11:00 am
Showers of Blessing
11:30 am
  new   Zhong Tian News
12:00 pm
TZU CHI DRAMA: Ai Zhu's Wish 
12:30 pm

KTSF3
26.3
 MBC News Desk
3:30 am
Teacher Oh Soon Nam
5:15 am
Good Day
5:55 am
MBC News Desk
7:00 am
Good Day
8:00 am
Teacher Oh Soon Nam
9:10 am
When a Man Falls in Love
10:00 am
Local Programming I Live Alone
11:40 am
Local Programming

KTSF5
26.5
 6pm News
4:00 am
Mot Thoang Que Huong
5:30 am
Morning Exercise/Yoga
6:00 am
Music
6:30 am
7am News
7:00 am
Diem Tin
8:00 am
Nhung Ke Hai Mat
9:00 am
Knowledge of Life
10:00 am
Local Programming Hoa Cuc Vang Trong Bao
11:00 am
Than Tuong Bolero
12:00 pm

K20JX-D
27.1
It Is Written
Overcoming Obesity4:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Is My Christianity Real?5:00 am
It Is Written Canada
The Battle for You5:30 am
Today Cooking
Around the World in 7 Days6:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
Pressing Together7:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The 4th Man in the Burning Fiery Furnace!7:30 am
Revelation Insights
Our Economy on the Brink!8:00 am
Table Talk
Righteousness by Faith: Faith That Works by Love9:00 am
Daniel All Access
Enigma10:00 am
Issues and Answers
Life After Debt11:00 am
Abundant Living
Something New Under the Sun11:30 am
Action 4 Life
Juice12:00 pm
Perfecting Me
Character and Kindness12:30 pm

K20JX-D2
27.2
 State of the Dead
4:00 am
Everlasting Gospel
5:00 am
Landmarks of Prophecy
6:00 am
Everlasting Gospel
7:00 am
Doctrines That Divide
8:00 am
The Book of James
9:00 am
Amazing Facts Documentaries
10:00 am
Millennium of Prophecy
10:30 am
Help for Daily Living
11:00 am
Joe Crews Video Sermons
11:30 am
Ultimate Purpose
12:00 pm

K20JX-D3
27.3
Help! I'm a Parent
4:30 am
Mark Finley Presents
5:00 am
Cross Connection
6:00 am
Cliff!
6:30 am
Hope Sabbath School
7:00 am
Let's Pray
8:00 am
FAQ
9:00 am
Down to Earth
9:30 am
New Perceptions
10:00 am
Go Healthy For Good!
11:00 am
Speak Up
12:00 pm
Naturally Gourmet
12:30 pm

K20JX-D4
27.4
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:00 am
Ciencia 360
5:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
6:00 am
Remedios caseros
7:00 am
Bálsamo divino
7:30 am
Hay Esperanza
8:00 am
La Segunda venida
9:00 am
Mejor cada día
10:00 am
Enfoque Teológico
10:30 am
Vida en acción
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Está Escrito
12:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
12:30 pm

3ABN
28.1
It Is Written
Overcoming Obesity4:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Is My Christianity Real?5:00 am
It Is Written Canada
The Battle for You5:30 am
Today Cooking
Around the World in 7 Days6:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
Pressing Together7:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The 4th Man in the Burning Fiery Furnace!7:30 am
Revelation Insights
Our Economy on the Brink!8:00 am
Table Talk
Righteousness by Faith: Faith That Works by Love9:00 am
Daniel All Access
Enigma10:00 am
Issues and Answers
Life After Debt11:00 am
Abundant Living
Something New Under the Sun11:30 am
Action 4 Life
Juice12:00 pm
Perfecting Me
Character and Kindness12:30 pm

CMC
28.10
 CMC Overnight
1:00 am
CMC Morning Drive with Arianne
5:00 am
CMC Is At Work
9:00 am
90s at Noon with Mary Diaz
12:00 pm

CMC-USA
28.2
 CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
Country Day Break
5:00 am
All Day with CMC-USA 
9:00 am

CMC-TV
28.3
 CMC Overnight
1:00 am
CMC Morning Drive with Arianne
5:00 am
CMC Is At Work
9:00 am
90s at Noon with Mary Diaz
12:00 pm

KKPM4
28.4
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:00 am
Ciencia 360
5:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
6:00 am
Remedios caseros
7:00 am
Bálsamo divino
7:30 am
Hay Esperanza
8:00 am
La Segunda venida
9:00 am
Mejor cada día
10:00 am
Enfoque Teológico
10:30 am
Vida en acción
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Está Escrito
12:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
12:30 pm

KKPM5
28.5
The Gospel Truth
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
5:00 am
Joseph Prince Ministries Special
5:30 am
It's Supernatural
6:00 am
Sandra Kennedy Ministries
6:30 am
Supernatural Life: Patricia King
7:00 am
Full Flame Film Series
7:30 am
700 Club Interactive
8:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
8:30 am
Hour of Salvation
9:00 am
Local Programming Believer's Voice of Victory
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 am
Jewish Voice
Rabbi Bernis11:00 am
Field of Dreams
11:30 am
ARC Conference
12:00 pm

KKPM6
28.6
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm

KKPM7
28.7
 Paid Programming 
10:00 pm

KKPM8
28.8
Test Pattern
4:30 am
Test Pattern
5:00 am
Sign On
5:30 am
Saturday Morning in the 70s
6:00 am
  movie   Arcadia Bay
6:30 am
Galaxy Theater
7:00 am
Above & Beyond
8:00 am
Cinema Nova
9:00 am
The Great Santa Rosa Quake
10:00 am
  movie   300,000 Kilometers Per Second
10:30 am
Above & Beyond
11:00 am
  movie   And Then There Were None 
12:00 pm

WALK
28.9
Quick Time Bible Study with Rod Hembree
4:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
The 700 Club
6:00 am
Precepts for Life
7:00 am
On-Call With Dr. Asa, America's Lifestyle Coach
7:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
8:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
9:00 am
Get Healthy with Dr.Cooper
10:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
11:00 am
Military Makeover
11:30 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
12:30 pm

ION HD
29.1
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Balding Solutions
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Leverage
The Corkscrew Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Toy Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Long Good-bye Job9:00 am
Blue Bloods
The Enemy of My Enemy10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Back in the Day11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Cursed12:00 pm

qubo
29.2
Doki
The Treasure Hunters; Subway Solution4:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Menus of the Forest5:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Ding Dong; Holy Moly, Watermelon!5:30 am
Chirp
Super Crime Fighters6:00 am
Chirp
Dungeons and Owls6:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Dam the Puddle; Flower Power7:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Snake Charmer; A Party for Pops7:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Flim-Flam-a-Fiddle; A Beastly Garden; Spring Cleaning8:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Three Little Ghosts; The King of Nowhere Land; The Big Scare8:30 am
Fishtronaut
What case is this again?; The Case of the Heavy Rain9:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Marina's Gift; The Case of the Scalding Sands9:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Orchestra10:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Sandcastles; Snowman10:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Cricket11:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Spider11:30 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Seals of Approval12:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
New Squid in Town12:30 pm

IONL
29.3
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:30 am
Saving Hope
Wishbones8:00 am
Saving Hope
En Bloc9:00 am
Saving Hope
Nottingham 710:00 am
Saving Hope
Wide Awake11:00 am
Saving Hope
43 Minutes12:00 pm

SHOP
29.4
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
6:00 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
6:30 am
American Dirt Blasters: WORX HydroShot
7:00 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
7:30 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
8:00 am
The Hard Truth
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Battling Balding
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm

QVC
29.5
 How to Style Your Summer
4:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
6:00 am
Carolyn's Style Scene
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
For the Love of Shoes
11:00 am

HSN
29.6
 Focus on Beauty
4:00 am
Outdoor Solutions
5:00 am
Jewelry Clearance
6:00 am
Home Clearance
7:00 am
Chef Ming Tsai Kitchen Clearance
8:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
9:00 am
Outdoor Solutions
10:00 am
Proform Fitness
11:00 am
Chef Ming Tsai Kitchen Clearance
12:00 pm

KMAX-DT
31.1
  new   Good Day
4:30 am
  new   Good Day
5:00 am
  new   Good Day
6:00 am
  new   Good Day
7:00 am
  new   Good Day
8:00 am
  new   Good Day
9:00 am
Dr. Phil
Dad Confronts Daughter's Abuser10:00 am
Caught in Providence
02-20-201911:00 am
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Friend Zoned; Unauthorized Snip11:30 am
  new   Hot Bench
Sideswipe Whodunit!; Vet's Menagerie of Pets!12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Wife and Ex-Girlfriend Fight in Court!12:30 pm

LAFFTV
31.2
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Relative4:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere5:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State6:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music6:30 am
Night Court
Razing Bull7:00 am
Night Court
Futureman7:30 am
Home Improvement
The Great Race8:00 am
Home Improvement
Maybe, Baby8:30 am
Home Improvement
Aisle See You in My Dreams9:00 am
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You9:30 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues10:00 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues10:30 am
Night Court
Talk Show11:00 am
Night Court
Melvin and Harold11:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Hush Little Baby12:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Life After Death12:30 pm

COMET
31.3
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen
7:30 am
Get Wild
8:00 am
Wild World
8:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  movie   The Stepfather
10:00 am
  movie   Stepfather II 
12:00 pm

KSTVDT
32.1
 Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
Hechos AM
7:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría 
11:00 am

KCSOHD
33.1
  movie    El Niño y el Papa
3:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
  new   Identidad oculta
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Por siempre
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm

KCSO
33.2
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
  movie   Death Race 2
5:30 am
BeastMaster
8:00 am
The A-Team
9:00 am
Knight Rider
10:00 am
Miami Vice
11:00 am
Magnum
12:00 pm

KACA
34.1
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm

KICUH
36.1
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
5:00 am
No More Dentures
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
7:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Duel8:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Broath8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Snitch9:00 am
  new   Mornings on 2 on KTVU Plus
10:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
I Didn't Know I Was Pregnant11:00 am
Caught in Providence
11-14-201812:00 pm
Caught in Providence
02-20-201912:30 pm

KEMS
36.2
 KBS News 9
4:00 am
KBS News 9
5:00 am
Local Programming Screening Humanity
6:20 am
KBS News 9
7:00 am
Local Programming It's My Life
8:20 am
Morning Forum
9:00 am
Left Handed Wife
10:10 am
Golden Oldies
10:50 am
Doctor Prisoner
12:00 pm
Doctor Prisoner
12:40 pm
Local Programming

CCTV
36.3
Dialogue With Yang Rui
4:30 am
China 24
5:15 am
Global Business
6:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
6:30 am
World Insight With Tian Wei
7:15 am
The Link
8:00 am
Culture Express
8:30 am
China 24
9:15 am
Africa Live
10:00 am
Global Business
11:00 am
The World Today
12:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
12:30 pm

KICU
36.5
The Hard Truth
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
Jonas, the Actor7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
All I Want for Christmouse7:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
One Bear's Treasure; A Bear of Style; A Night at the Opera8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Best Mistake Ever; Sneef, the Best Detective in Europe; Camping Out8:30 am
Madeline
Madeline's Rescue9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Mad Dog Catcher; Circus Berserkus9:30 am
  movie   The Belstone Fox
10:00 am
  movie   Inspector Clouseau 
12:00 pm

SBN
38.1
FWC Music
4:30 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm

SINO
38.2
 72 Tenants
4:00 am
Sino's Nightly News
5:00 am
What And What A Cool Summer
6:00 am
Phone In - Talk of the Town
7:00 am
Satellite News From Zhe Jiang
8:00 am
News from Taiwan
8:30 am
Gossip Girl
9:30 am
Today is Another Day
10:00 am
Modern Life
11:00 am
72 Tenants
12:00 pm

KCNS
38.3
 Luc Van Tien
4:00 am
Goi Glac Mo Ve
5:00 am
Kich Thieu Nhi
6:00 am
Am Thuc
6:30 am
Mot Ngay Khong Co Em
7:00 am
Luc Van Tien
8:00 am
Giot Dang
9:00 am
Kich Thieu Nhi
10:00 am
Am Thuc
10:30 am
Goi Glac Mo Ve
11:00 am
Kich Thieu Nhi
12:00 pm
Am Thuc
12:30 pm

ESTR
38.4
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
8:00 am
Pablo Escobar
9:00 am
Show de Don Cheto
10:00 am
Tumbaburros
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm

NTDTV
38.5
 French Program
4:00 am
  movie   Flower of Prison 64
5:40 am
China's Forbidden News
6:30 am
Click Today
7:00 am
Good morning NTD
7:30 am
Code of Revelation
8:00 am
NTD World News
9:00 am
Think about my music S2_01
9:30 am
Storytelling: xin tan yan yi 227+228
10:00 am
Moments in Chinese History: Lian Song Fan Hua 20
10:30 am
Flower of Prison 64
11:00 am
NTD World News
12:00 pm
China's Forbidden News
12:30 pm

CHARGE
38.6
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Get Wild
8:00 am
Wild World
8:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
10:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
10:30 am
  movie   Young Billy Young
11:00 am

KTXLH
40.1
  new   FOX40 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   FOX40 News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   FOX40 News at 6am
6:00 am
  new   FOX40 News at 7am
7:00 am
  new   FOX40 News at 8am
8:00 am
  new   FOX40 News at 9am
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Jeremy Parsons; Judge Wendy; Hot Topics10:00 am
Studio 40 Live
11:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Patterson v. Rothwell11:30 am
  new   True Crime Files
No Rest for the Wicked12:00 pm

ANTEN
40.2
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson's Toupee4:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Return of Maggie5:00 am
McHale's Navy
Send This Ensign to Camp5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty's Career Problem6:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Lives It Up6:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Lucky Piece7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The 15-Foot Christmas Tree7:30 am
Hazel
How to Lure an Epicure8:00 am
Hazel
Barney Hatfield, Where Are You?8:30 am
The Partridge Family
Why Did the Music Stop?9:00 am
The Partridge Family
Soul Club9:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Never Try to Outsmart a Genie10:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Doctor10:30 am
Bewitched
Double Tate11:00 am
Bewitched
Samantha the Dressmaker11:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
I'm Having Their Baby12:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Runaway12:30 pm

THIS
40.3
Sea Hunt
The Dam4:30 am
Bat Masterson
Murder Can Be Dangerous5:00 am
The Avengers
The Positive Negative Man5:30 am
The Avengers
Murdersville6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Ruda's Awakening8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Unfinished Business9:00 am
The Saint
The King of the Beggars10:00 am
The Saint
The Rough Diamonds11:00 am
  movie   Dressed to Kill 
12:00 pm

KTNC
42.1
 Shepherd's Chapel
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
7:30 am
My Reading
8:00 am
Slim Cycle
8:30 am
No More Dentures
9:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
9:30 am
Next Wave Cuisine
10:00 am
LifeLock Protection
10:30 am
  new   SF Primetime TV Noon News
11:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
12:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
12:30 pm

CRTV
42.2
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm

KBCWD
44.1
 The Beach Boys, Frankie Valli and MORE!
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report
5:00 am
EVERSTRONG
5:30 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Judge Mathis
05-22-20197:00 am
Mom
Black Mold and an Old Hot Dog8:00 am
Recipe TV
02-13-20198:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Kelly v. Norris9:00 am
Couples Court
Collins v. Collins9:30 am
Judge Mathis
02-11-201910:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Patterson v. Rothwell11:00 am
Couples Court
Daskoski v. Daskoski11:30 am
Judge Judy
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
12:30 pm

Comet
44.2
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen
7:30 am
Get Wild
8:00 am
Wild World
8:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  movie   The Stepfather
10:00 am
  movie   Stepfather II 
12:00 pm

KFTY-LD
45.1
It Is Written
Overcoming Obesity4:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Is My Christianity Real?5:00 am
It Is Written Canada
The Battle for You5:30 am
Today Cooking
Around the World in 7 Days6:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
Pressing Together7:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The 4th Man in the Burning Fiery Furnace!7:30 am
Revelation Insights
Our Economy on the Brink!8:00 am
Table Talk
Righteousness by Faith: Faith That Works by Love9:00 am
Daniel All Access
Enigma10:00 am
Issues and Answers
Life After Debt11:00 am
Abundant Living
Something New Under the Sun11:30 am
Action 4 Life
Juice12:00 pm
Perfecting Me
Character and Kindness12:30 pm

CMC
45.10
 CMC Overnight
1:00 am
CMC Morning Drive with Arianne
5:00 am
CMC Is At Work
9:00 am
90s at Noon with Mary Diaz
12:00 pm

CMC-USA
45.2
 CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
Country Day Break
5:00 am
All Day with CMC-USA 
9:00 am

CMC-TV
45.3
 CMC Overnight
1:00 am
CMC Morning Drive with Arianne
5:00 am
CMC Is At Work
9:00 am
90s at Noon with Mary Diaz
12:00 pm

KFTY-LD4
45.4
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:00 am
Ciencia 360
5:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
6:00 am
Remedios caseros
7:00 am
Bálsamo divino
7:30 am
Hay Esperanza
8:00 am
La Segunda venida
9:00 am
Mejor cada día
10:00 am
Enfoque Teológico
10:30 am
Vida en acción
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Está Escrito
12:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
12:30 pm

KFTY-LD5
45.5
 How to Style Your Summer
4:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
6:00 am
Carolyn's Style Scene
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
For the Love of Shoes
11:00 am

KFTY-LD6
45.6
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm

KFTY-LD7
45.7
 Paid Programming 
10:00 pm

KFTY-LD8
45.8
Test Pattern
4:30 am
Test Pattern
5:00 am
Sign On
5:30 am
Saturday Morning in the 70s
6:00 am
  movie   Arcadia Bay
6:30 am
Galaxy Theater
7:00 am
Above & Beyond
8:00 am
Cinema Nova
9:00 am
The Great Santa Rosa Quake
10:00 am
  movie   300,000 Kilometers Per Second
10:30 am
Above & Beyond
11:00 am
  movie   And Then There Were None 
12:00 pm

KSTS-DT
48.1
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
  new   Identidad oculta
10:30 am
Local Programming Noticiero Telemundo 48 al Mediodía
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm

KSTSE
48.2
 Ripley's Believe It or Not!
4:00 am
Energiza Tu Cuerpo
5:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
  movie   Death Race 2
8:30 am
BeastMaster
11:00 am
The A-Team
12:00 pm

MMAX
49.1
 Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
Hechos AM
7:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría 
11:00 am

KSAO2
49.2
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm

KSAO
49.3
Paid Programming
4:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
5:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
5:30 am
World of Collector Cars
6:00 am
My Classic Car
6:30 am
Curator's Vault
7:00 am
Reality Rides
7:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
8:00 am
World of Collector Cars
8:30 am
My Classic Car
9:00 am
Stacey David's Gearz
9:30 am
  sports   Boats N' Bike
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
11:00 am
Road Classics
11:30 am
  sports   MotoWorld
12:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
12:30 pm

KSAO
49.5
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

KSAO
49.6
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KSAO
49.7
 TCN Mornings
4:00 am
Nashville Universe Live
8:00 am
Video Jukebox
8:30 am
On the Rise
Levi Hummon9:00 am
TCN Lunch Break
10:00 am
Video Jukebox 
12:00 pm

KEMODT
50.1
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Hechos AM
7:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría 
11:00 am

KEMODT2
50.2
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm

KEMODT3
50.3
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm

EVINE
50.4
 Beautiful Bedroom
4:00 am
Yes! Hair Removal System
5:00 am
North Shore Living
6:00 am
Peace and Love Jewelry by Nancy Davis
7:00 am
Gramercy 22 Fashions Sale & Clearance
8:00 am
Gramercy 22 Fashions Sale & Clearance
9:00 am
Beautiful Bedroom
10:00 am
Peace and Love Jewelry by Nancy Davis
11:00 am
Peace and Love Jewelry by Nancy Davis
12:00 pm

KMSX
51.1
 The Keys to Studying Well
4:05 am
Lecture on Revelation
5:00 am
Local Programming Words of Life
6:20 am
Cultivate Heart-Field
7:20 am
Spiritual Love
8:20 am
Seven Churches
9:05 am
The Ten Commandments
10:00 am
Spiritual Love
11:00 am
Praise & Worship
12:00 pm
The Measure of Faith
12:30 pm

KMSX
51.4
 The Keys to Studying Well
4:05 am
Lecture on Revelation
5:00 am
Local Programming Words of Life
6:20 am
Cultivate Heart-Field
7:20 am
Spiritual Love
8:20 am
Seven Churches
9:05 am
The Ten Commandments
10:00 am
Spiritual Love
11:00 am
Praise & Worship
12:00 pm
The Measure of Faith
12:30 pm

KQED+
54.1
 Arthur & George on Masterpiece
Episode 24:00 am
History Detectives
The Depot That Made Dallas; Mexico Peso; Pirate Spyglass5:00 am
Local Programming Foundations of Yoga With Tara Lee
Lunar Rebalance & Recharge6:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Brain and Balance7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Improve Your Posture & Increase Your Energy7:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 18:00 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 108:30 am
Seeing the USA
Oregon9:00 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
France's Normandy9:30 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
Making a Difference10:00 am
NOVA
Asteroid: Doomsday or Payday?11:00 am
Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 112:00 pm

KQEH2
54.2
 Frontline
Documenting Hate: New American Nazis4:00 am
Reveal
The Terrorist Hunter5:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pirate Problem; The Sleepover Problem6:00 am
Arthur
Take a Hike, Molly; Slink's Special Talent6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits7:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic10:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Surprising Bean; Hear Here12:30 pm

KQEHW
54.3
Local Programming America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients5:00 am
  movie   Nine to Ninety
6:30 am
  movie   Thank You for Coming
7:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Hannibal in the Alps8:00 am
Amanpour and Company
06-18-20199:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise10:00 am
Scully: The World Show
10:30 am
America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients11:00 am
  movie   Nine to Ninety
12:30 pm

KQEHK
54.4
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends4:30 am
Arthur
When Rivals Came to Roost; The Longest Eleven Minutes5:00 am
Arthur
It's a No-Brainer; The Shore Thing5:30 am
Cyberchase
Father's Day6:00 am
Cyberchase
Spheres of Fears6:30 am
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition7:00 am
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?9:30 am
Sesame Street
Hair Training10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Jetta's Tall Tale; The Big Fetch11:00 am
Caillou
I Can Do It!11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special12:00 pm
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza12:30 pm

KQEHW
54.5
Local Programming America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients5:00 am
  movie   Nine to Ninety
6:30 am
  movie   Thank You for Coming
7:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Hannibal in the Alps8:00 am
Amanpour and Company
06-18-20199:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise10:00 am
Scully: The World Show
10:30 am
America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients11:00 am
  movie   Nine to Ninety
12:30 pm

KQCAD
58.1
 Dateline
Death of a Golden Girl4:00 am
Couples Court
Collins v. Collins5:00 am
Page Six TV
06-19-20185:30 am
KCRA News 6AM
6:00 am
  new   KCRA News 7-8 AM
7:00 am
  new   KCRA News 8-9 AM
8:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1919:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1899:30 am
Cheaters
10:00 am
Cheaters
10:30 am
The Real
Dolla Holla Back: New York City; Keshia Knight Pulliam; "Snitches Get Riches"; "Women Crush Wednesday"11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
She's a Cheater, I Need a DNA Test12:00 pm

KQCAD
58.2
 NYPD Blue
Big-Bang Theory4:00 am
Cheyenne
West of the River5:00 am
Maverick
Family Pride6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Man on Horseback7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Chain Gang7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Treasure Trail8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Juliet8:30 am
Rawhide
The Empty Sleeve9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Badge10:00 am
JAG
Ghosts11:00 am
JAG
Full Engagement12:00 pm

ESTRL
58.3
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
8:00 am
Pablo Escobar
9:00 am
Show de Don Cheto
10:00 am
Tumbaburros
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm

KPJKH
60.1
Beck
The Ad Man4:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Oujebougomou6:00 am
Working It Out Together
Motivation6:30 am
Waabiny Time
7:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Giving Gifts8:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Pastel Beach8:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Balance & Strength9:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Ead To Toe - Tone, Stretch & Strengthen9:30 am
Travels With Darley
Road Trip: Maryland, Virginia and Beyond10:00 am
This American Land
Saving a Desert River, Urban Farms, Vibrating Rock Arches10:30 am
Music Voyager
Tokyo: A Feast for the Senses11:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
The Gardener11:30 am
Joanne Weir's Cooking Confidence
Simply Elegant12:00 pm
How to Cook Well With Rory O'Connell
Episode 11612:30 pm

KPJK2
60.2
Local Programming France 24 International News
5:00 am
Local Programming France 24 International News
9:00 am
The France 24 Debate
10:10 am
France 24 International News
11:00 am
News & Business
12:00 pm

KTFKD
64.1
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
7:30 am
El chavo
8:00 am
Amo Despertar Contigo
9:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm

getTV
64.3
Amen
Dancing in the Dark4:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Stuck on You5:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Hate Thy Neighbor5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Shower Planner6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Fair Homegirl6:30 am
The Unit
Play 167:00 am
The Unit
Binary Explosion8:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Heart of the Dragon9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Neighborhood10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Father's Image11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Sons of Thunder12:00 pm

GRIT
64.4
Death Valley Days
A Sponge Full of Vinegar4:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Arizona Lottery5:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Don't Get Tough with the Sailor5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Scout6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Buntline Special6:30 am
Laramie
Badge of the Outsider7:00 am
Laramie
Trigger Point8:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Truth Teller9:00 am
Death Valley Days
Experiment in Fear9:30 am
Laramie
Men in Shadows10:00 am
Laramie
Bitter Glory11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Feud at Dome Rock12:00 pm
  movie   Welcome to Hard Times 
12:30 pm

ION HD
65.1
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Balding Solutions
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Leverage
The Corkscrew Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Toy Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Long Good-bye Job9:00 am
Blue Bloods
The Enemy of My Enemy10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Back in the Day11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Cursed12:00 pm

qubo
65.2
Doki
The Treasure Hunters; Subway Solution4:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Menus of the Forest5:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Ding Dong; Holy Moly, Watermelon!5:30 am
Chirp
Super Crime Fighters6:00 am
Chirp
Dungeons and Owls6:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Dam the Puddle; Flower Power7:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Snake Charmer; A Party for Pops7:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Flim-Flam-a-Fiddle; A Beastly Garden; Spring Cleaning8:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Three Little Ghosts; The King of Nowhere Land; The Big Scare8:30 am
Fishtronaut
What case is this again?; The Case of the Heavy Rain9:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Marina's Gift; The Case of the Scalding Sands9:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Orchestra10:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Sandcastles; Snowman10:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Cricket11:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Spider11:30 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Seals of Approval12:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
New Squid in Town12:30 pm

IONL
65.3
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:30 am
Saving Hope
Wishbones8:00 am
Saving Hope
En Bloc9:00 am
Saving Hope
Nottingham 710:00 am
Saving Hope
Wide Awake11:00 am
Saving Hope
43 Minutes12:00 pm

KFSF-DT
66.1
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
6:00 am
Retrato Hispano
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
El chavo
8:00 am
Amo Despertar Contigo
9:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm

UNIV
66.2
 Soy tu dueña
4:00 am
Primer impacto extra
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
La gata
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm

BOUNC
66.3
Judge Faith
Big Brother Baby Sitter; Who Killed the Fish?4:30 am
Judge Faith
Granny's High Ride; Divorce Debt5:00 am
Judge Faith
Indian Affairs5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Law & Order
Black, White and Blue8:00 am
Law & Order
Mega9:00 am
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans10:00 am
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof10:30 am
  movie   The Secret Life of Bees 
11:00 am

GRIT
66.4
Death Valley Days
A Sponge Full of Vinegar4:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Arizona Lottery5:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Don't Get Tough with the Sailor5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Scout6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Buntline Special6:30 am
Laramie
Badge of the Outsider7:00 am
Laramie
Trigger Point8:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Truth Teller9:00 am
Death Valley Days
Experiment in Fear9:30 am
Laramie
Men in Shadows10:00 am
Laramie
Bitter Glory11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Feud at Dome Rock12:00 pm
  movie   Welcome to Hard Times 
12:30 pm

KFSF
66.5
 The Investigators
The Devil Inside4:00 am
Body of Evidence
Bean Park Mystery5:00 am
Body of Evidence
Jigsaw5:30 am
New Detectives
Scattered Clues6:00 am
New Detectives
Natural Witness7:00 am
New Detectives
Tainted Trust8:00 am
New Detectives
Presumed Dead9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Fatal Attraction11:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Sister Lost; Rumors of Murder12:00 pm

KTLNDT
68.1
 NYPD Blue
Big-Bang Theory4:00 am
Cheyenne
West of the River5:00 am
Maverick
Family Pride6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Man on Horseback7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Chain Gang7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Treasure Trail8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Juliet8:30 am
Rawhide
The Empty Sleeve9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Badge10:00 am
JAG
Ghosts11:00 am
JAG
Full Engagement12:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chico Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com