11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               

KTVUH
2.1
 Ultimate Tag
Real Men Do Cry11:00 pm
Modern Family
Written in the Stars12:00 am
Modern Family
Spanks for the Memories12:30 am
Seinfeld
The Ex-Girlfriend1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Pony Remark1:30 am
Local Programming Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
4:00 am
Local Programming A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
6:00 am
The Issue Is
6:30 am
new KTVU Mornings Weekend Edition
7:00 am

LATV
2.2
Super 20
11:30 pm
The Zoo
12:00 am
sports Wold Class Boxing
1:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am

KCRA-DT
3.1
 Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm
Local Programming 1st Look
2:30 am
Open House NYC
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am
The Key To Healthy Living
4:00 am
Local Programming new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
5:00 am
new Meet the Press
6:00 am
new KCRA 3 Reports: The Morning News
7:00 am

MeTV
3.2
 Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Twiki Is Missing11:00 pm
The Invaders
Moonshot12:00 am
Lost in Space
The Deadly Games of Gamma 61:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Long Live the King2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Chase3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Secret Weapon4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Gladiators5:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Wicked Stepbrother7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Wicked Stepbrother7:30 am

ESTR
3.3
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am

KRONHD
4.1
Local Programming NEW Larry King
12:00 am
MAXX Oven
12:30 am
Turbo Airfryer
1:00 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
1:30 am
Sexual Abuse Survivor?
2:00 am
Local Programming PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
3:00 am
Local Programming PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
4:00 am
Turbo Airfryer
4:30 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
5:00 am
MAXX Oven
5:30 am
Innovators with Jane King
6:00 am
Local Programming new KRON 4 News Weekend
7:00 am

KRON2
4.2
 Belle Show
11:00 pm
Paranormal Affairs
12:00 am
Bay Area Forum
12:30 am
Go Canton Bay Area
1:00 am
Happy Camp
2:00 am
Healthy and 100 Fun
4:00 am
The Story of Life
4:45 am
Guangzhou News Highlight
5:30 am
Go Canton Bay Area
6:00 am
News of China
7:00 am
Today’s Asia
7:30 am

GETTV
4.3
Hot in Cleveland
Hot for the Lawyer11:30 pm
‘Til Death
Big Man, Little Man12:00 am
‘Til Death
Brother’s Keeper12:30 am
‘Til Death
Work Wife1:00 am
‘Til Death
Smart Phone1:30 am
All in the Family
Everybody Does It2:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and the Quiz2:30 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Jerry Reed3:00 am
Laredo
A Question of Guilt3:30 am
The Quest
The Longest Drive4:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Quest6:00 am
Shane
The Wild Geese7:00 am

KRONDT4
4.4
new  The FBI Files
Fatal Friendship11:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Death Pact12:00 am
new The FBI Files
Broken Trust1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise2:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Catwalk: Strip Club Sting3:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Mobsters3:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Dead Pool4:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Fatal Attraction4:30 am
new Oj25
It Doesn’t Fit5:00 am
new Oj25
The Case For The Defense6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Fateful Crossing7:00 am

KPIXD
5.1
Local Programming NCIS: New Orleans
The River Styx, Part 112:05 am
Madam Secretary
The Essentials1:05 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:05 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
2:35 am
Local Programming PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
3:30 am
TBA
4:30 am
Local Programming Mosaic
5:30 am
KPIX 5 News Sun Morn Edition
6:00 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
7:00 am

DABL
5.3
Find & Design
Enza Hibler and Paulina DeMarco11:30 pm
Emeril Live
Mother Sauces12:00 am
Yum!
Seafood1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pizzeria via Mercanti; Moonshine BBQ; Cheshire Cat1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Nuburger; Poutineville; Emma’s Country Kitchen2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am
White House Chess Set
3:00 am
Cooking with Trust
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
4:30 am
Smartech Power Kit
5:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
5:30 am
24 ladders in 1
6:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
6:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
7:00 am
MAXX Oven
7:30 am

KVIE
6.1
new  Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind With Daniel Amen
11:00 pm
new Great Scenic Railway Journeys – Pacific Northwest
12:30 am
new Relieving Stress With Yoga With Peggy Cappy
2:30 am
new ADD and Loving It?!
3:30 am
new JFK: The Lost Inaugural Gala
5:00 am
Rick Steves’ Tasty Europe
6:30 am
Alan Jackson: Precious Memories
7:00 am

KVIE2
6.2
 Carol Burnett: A Celebration
11:00 pm
Local Programming Count Basie – Through His Own Eyes
2:30 am
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
4:00 am
Great Scenic Railway Journeys – Pacific Northwest
6:00 am

KVIE3
6.3
 Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence12:00 am
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start2:30 am
On Story
3:00 am
Local Programming Washington Week
4:00 am
The Open Mind
4:30 am
new Focus on Europe
5:00 am
new Global 3000
5:30 am
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
6:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start7:30 am

KVIEK
6.4
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough12:00 am
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods12:30 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff1:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye2:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
3:00 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff4:00 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown4:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem5:00 am
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains5:30 am
Caillou
Caillou’s Toy Trouble6:00 am
WordWorld
The Mystery of the Disappearing Pie; Duck’s Family Reunion6:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon7:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Sings; TD Makes the Band7:30 am

KGODT
7.1
new  ABC7 News 11:00PM
11:00 pm
Wipeout
Flush Hour12:00 am
Castle
The Late Shaft1:00 am
Local Programming Vitamin D Immune
3:30 am
Local Programming Vitamin D Immune
4:30 am
new ABC7 News 5:00AM
5:00 am
new ABC7 News 6:00AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am

KGO2
7.2
Worth the Wait
LHWTW1900211:30 pm
My Go-To
LHMGT1900212:00 am
All Good
LHALL2000312:30 am
Glam Lab
LHGLL190021:00 am
More in Common
1:30 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH200012:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190062:30 am
Pumped
LHPMP190023:00 am
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190023:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190034:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190084:30 am
Pet Project
LHPET190025:00 am
Localish LA
LHLOS200085:30 am
Localish- Bite Size Chicago
6:00 am
Localish Bay Area
6:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
7:00 am

LAFF
7.3
Grace Under Fire
Vega$11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Times the Tiny Ruled the Mighty3:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things You Just Can’t Unsee3:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go For It4:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Life To The Fullest4:30 am
Night Court
Blue Suede Bull5:00 am
Night Court
For Love or Money5:30 am
Night Court
Auntie Maim6:00 am
Night Court
Attack of the Mac Snacks6:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Romeo & Juliet & Dick7:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Guilty as Dick7:30 am

KBTV-CD
8.1
Healthy and Happy
11:30 pm
Liquidation Channel
12:00 am
Liquidation Channel
6:00 am
Kingdom of God
7:00 am

KBTV2
8.2
 Women: Get Your Hair Back!
10:00 pm
Dolly Parton, Kenny Rogers, Johnny Cash!
1:00 am
Power Wash with WORX Hydroshot!
4:00 am
Emeril Delivers Dinner to You
7:00 am

KBTV3
8.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
4:00 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
7:30 am

KBTV4
8.4
 Coin Collector
11:00 pm
Coin Collector
12:00 am
Electronic Connection
1:00 am
Tech Talk
2:00 am
Best of HSN2
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
6:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
7:00 am

KBTV5
8.5
 Bonanza
11:00 pm
movie Movie
12:00 am
This is Mesquite
2:00 am
Dusty’s Trail
2:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
3:00 am
The Range Rider
3:30 am
movie Movie
4:00 am
Cartoon Carnival
6:00 am
Clutch Cargo
6:30 am
Aqua Kids
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
How to Achieve Your Financial Goals7:30 am

KBTV6
8.6
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am

KQEDDT
9.1
new Sleep Deprived
11:30 pm
Brain Fitness Program
12:00 am
Red, White & Rock
2:00 am
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
4:30 am
Sleep Deprived
5:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton6:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story6:30 am
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
7:00 am

KQED2
9.2
Earthquake! Get Ready
11:30 pm
The Nitty Gritty Dirt Band and Friends: 50 Years and Circlin’ Back
12:00 am
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
1:30 am
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
3:30 am
Retire Safe & Secure With Ed Slott
6:00 am

KQEDW
9.3
 Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence12:00 am
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start2:30 am
On Story
3:00 am
Local Programming Washington Week
4:00 am
The Open Mind
4:30 am
new Focus on Europe
5:00 am
new Global 3000
5:30 am
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
6:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start7:30 am

KQEDK
9.4
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough12:00 am
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods12:30 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff1:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye2:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
3:00 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff4:00 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown4:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem5:00 am
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains5:30 am
Caillou
Caillou’s Toy Trouble6:00 am
WordWorld
The Mystery of the Disappearing Pie; Duck’s Family Reunion6:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon7:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Sings; TD Makes the Band7:30 am

KXTV
10.1
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Rob Manfred11:35 pm
Wipeout
Flush Hour12:05 am
Wipeout
World Cup1:05 am
Castle
Wrapped Up in Death2:05 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:00 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
3:30 am
LifeLock Protection
4:00 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
4:30 am
Local Programming ABC 10 News Mornings at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am

JN
10.2
 Trace of Evil
The Whelan Family Murders11:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Killer’s Tattoo12:00 am
New Detectives
In the Camera’s Eye1:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Monster Of Worcester2:00 am
I Survived…
Audrey; Todd; Kimberley3:00 am
I Survived…
Amy; Trish and Darrell4:00 am
I Survived…
Angel; Elyse; Richard5:00 am
I Survived…
Bill, Mike and Ginger; Wanda6:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 217:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 227:30 am

N10.3
10.3
movie  Above the Law
11:00 pm
movie Juice
1:00 am
Living Single
Whose Date Is It Anyway?3:00 am
Living Single
A Kiss Before Lying3:30 am
Moesha
D-Money Loses His Patience4:00 am
Moesha
On the Rebound4:30 am
One on One
Rock and a Hard Place5:00 am
One on One
Contract High5:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Secrets and Lies6:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Kelly’s Heroes6:30 am
In the Cut
Second Chances7:00 am
Family Time
Work Wife, Unhappy Life7:30 am

QUEST
10.4
 Yukon Gold
Sluice or Die11:00 pm
Mega Builders
Floating Bridge12:00 am
Mega Builders
Glitz City1:00 am
Mega Builders
Blockbuster Bridge2:00 am
Mm: Engineering Disasters
43:00 am
Mm: Engineering Disasters
54:00 am
Dogfights
Guadalcanal5:00 am
Dogfights
The Last Gunfighter6:00 am
Command Decisions
Gulf War7:00 am
Command Decisions
Battle of Iwo Jima7:30 am

K11VZ-D
11.1
 Anchors of Truth
Into Eternity Future11:00 pm
Pillars of Faith
Solving the Christian Crisis12:00 am
Heaven’s Point of View
Discerning Of The Spirits1:00 am
From Sickness To Health
Fast Food1:30 am
House Calls
Discipleship Part 12:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Spirit and the Bride Say Come!3:00 am
Evolution Impossible
Missing Fossils of Evolutionary Intermediates3:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Fibromyalgia4:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The King Returns4:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
Reasons to Sing7:00 am
Adventures in Missions
S Central & Se India7:30 am

CMC
11.10
 CMC Evening Sounds
6:00 pm
CMC Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight
1:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend
5:00 am

CMC-USA
11.2
 Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
USA Weekend
5:00 am

CMC-TV
11.3
 CMC Evening Sounds
6:00 pm
CMC Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight
1:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend
5:00 am

K11VZ-D4
11.4
 Batallas de Fe
10:30 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am
Ciencia 360
1:30 am
Hechos “Libros Del Libro”
2:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
3:00 am
Viva mejor
3:30 am
Primicias
4:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
4:30 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
5:00 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
5:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
7:00 am

K11VZ-D5
11.5
Local Programming Lock & Lock Storage
12:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
1:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
2:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
3:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
4:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan
5:00 am

K11VZ-D6
11.6
On the Road to Freedom
11:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:00 am
Reflections
1:00 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
3:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
3:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
4:00 am
Creflo Dollar
4:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
5:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
5:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
6:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
7:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:30 am

K11VZ-D8
11.8
 Creature Features
10:00 pm
movie Spider Baby
12:00 am
movie The Most Beautiful Day
1:30 am
Station Signoff
2:00 am
Test Pattern
2:30 am
Test Pattern
3:00 am
Test Pattern
3:30 am
Test Pattern
4:00 am
Test Pattern
4:30 am
Test Pattern
5:00 am
Sign On
5:30 am
Saturday Morning in the 70s
6:00 am
movie Arcadia Bay
6:30 am
Galaxy Theater
7:00 am

K11VZ9
11.9
movie  The Pride of Jesse Hallam
11:00 pm
Radiant TV
1:00 am
Awakening Hour
3:00 am
Time for Hope
3:30 am
Charles Stanley
4:00 am
Evangelistic Outreach Ministries
5:00 am
Truths That Transform
5:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress
6:00 am
Brother Dave Lombardi
6:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
7:00 am
Billy Graham Classics
7:30 am

KHSL
12.1
Castle
Target11:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Shutdown12:30 am
Local Programming Cop Cam
5:00 am
Local Programming How Men Stay Health
6:30 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
7:00 am

KHSL2
12.2
Cops
Coast to Coast11:30 pm
Cops
In Harm’s Way12:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
Cops
Ho! Ho! Ho!1:00 am
Cops
Bad Girls1:30 am
new RightThisMinute
2:00 am
Local Programming TBA
5:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
5:30 am
Local Programming A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
6:30 am
Tummy Tuck
7:00 am
Local Programming

ION
12.5
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Blinded11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fight12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9111:00 am
Local Programming BISSELLCrossWave
3:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
3:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
4:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am

KOVR-HD
13.1
The Issue Is
11:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Swift, Silent, Deadly12:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
1:00 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
2:00 am
Larry King Special Report
2:30 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
3:00 am
Made in Hollywood
3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
A Murdog Mystery4:00 am
Local Programming new CBS Sunday Morning
6:00 am
new Face the Nation
7:30 am

KOVR-HD2
13.2
 The Good Wife
Poisoned Pill11:00 pm
Local Programming Profiler
Cruel and Unusual1:00 am
The Division
Baby, It’s Cold Outside2:00 am
Family Law
Generations3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Greed4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Recreation5:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Train7:00 am

DABL
13.3
Find & Design
Enza Hibler and Paulina DeMarco11:30 pm
Emeril Live
Mother Sauces12:00 am
Yum!
Seafood1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pizzeria via Mercanti; Moonshine BBQ; Cheshire Cat1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Nuburger; Poutineville; Emma’s Country Kitchen2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am
White House Chess Set
3:00 am
Cooking with Trust
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
4:30 am
Smartech Power Kit
5:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
5:30 am
24 ladders in 1
6:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
6:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
7:00 am
MAXX Oven
7:30 am

KDTV-DT
14.1
new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
new Más noche
12:00 am
Como dice el dicho
La esperanza es lo último que muere1:00 am
new Contacto deportivo
2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Vecinos
3:30 am
Vecinos
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 am
Conexión California
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
7:30 am

KDTVDT
14.2
movie  The marine 2
11:00 pm
movie Knockaround Guys
1:00 am
Mita y Mita
El cobro3:00 am
Mita y Mita
Otro Lord más, sin querer queriendo3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Retrato Hispano
7:00 am
La C.Q.
7:30 am

KBSVDT
15.1
 AssyriaVision
6:00 pm
AssyriaVision
12:00 am
AssyriaVision
6:00 am

3ABN
16.1
 Anchors of Truth
Into Eternity Future11:00 pm
Pillars of Faith
Solving the Christian Crisis12:00 am
Heaven’s Point of View
Discerning Of The Spirits1:00 am
From Sickness To Health
Fast Food1:30 am
House Calls
Discipleship Part 12:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Spirit and the Bride Say Come!3:00 am
Evolution Impossible
Missing Fossils of Evolutionary Intermediates3:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Fibromyalgia4:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The King Returns4:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
Reasons to Sing7:00 am
Adventures in Missions
S Central & Se India7:30 am

K16IW
16.10
movie  Like for Likes
11:25 pm
movie Real Love
12:40 am
Music Core
2:10 am
Broadcasting on Your Side
3:40 am
The Real Exploration Team
5:00 am
Straight
6:00 am
Desired TV
6:55 am
Local Programming

K16IW
16.11
movie  The Pride of Jesse Hallam
11:00 pm
Radiant TV
1:00 am
Awakening Hour
3:00 am
Time for Hope
3:30 am
Charles Stanley
4:00 am
Evangelistic Outreach Ministries
5:00 am
Truths That Transform
5:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress
6:00 am
Brother Dave Lombardi
6:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
7:00 am
Billy Graham Classics
7:30 am

K16IW
16.13
 Audio BrokenFM
12:00 am
Local Programming

K16IW
16.14
 K16IW Audio
12:00 am
Local Programming

CMC-USA
16.2
 Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
USA Weekend
5:00 am

CMC-TV
16.3
 CMC Evening Sounds
6:00 pm
CMC Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight
1:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend
5:00 am

K16IW-D4
16.4
 Batallas de Fe
10:30 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am
Ciencia 360
1:30 am
Hechos “Libros Del Libro”
2:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
3:00 am
Viva mejor
3:30 am
Primicias
4:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
4:30 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
5:00 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
5:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
7:00 am

GodTV
16.5
 CAP 2017, Miami
10:30 pm
Shattered Silence
12:30 am
The Prayer Room
2:00 am
It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Israel Breaking News
3:30 am
Creflo Dollar Ministries
4:00 am
Jentzen Franklin
4:30 am
David Jeremiah
5:00 am
In Touch – Charles Stanley
5:30 am
The John Ankerberg Show
6:00 am
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
6:30 am
The Blessed Life With Robert Morris At Gateway Church
7:00 am
Church With God TV
7:30 am

K16IW-D6
16.6
On the Road to Freedom
11:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:00 am
Reflections
1:00 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
3:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
3:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
4:00 am
Creflo Dollar
4:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
5:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
5:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
6:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
7:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:30 am

K16IW-D8
16.8
 Creature Features
10:00 pm
movie Spider Baby
12:00 am
movie The Most Beautiful Day
1:30 am
Station Signoff
2:00 am
Test Pattern
2:30 am
Test Pattern
3:00 am
Test Pattern
3:30 am
Test Pattern
4:00 am
Test Pattern
4:30 am
Test Pattern
5:00 am
Sign On
5:30 am
Saturday Morning in the 70s
6:00 am
movie Arcadia Bay
6:30 am
Galaxy Theater
7:00 am

K16IW-D9
16.9
 U Channel Programming
10:00 pm

KUVS-DT
19.1
new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
new Más noche
12:00 am
Como dice el dicho
La esperanza es lo último que muere1:00 am
new Contacto deportivo
2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Vecinos
3:30 am
Vecinos
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am

KUVS
19.2
new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
new Más noche
12:00 am
Como dice el dicho
La esperanza es lo último que muere1:00 am
new Contacto deportivo
2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Vecinos
3:30 am
Vecinos
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am

KUVSB
19.3
movie  Above the Law
11:00 pm
movie Juice
1:00 am
Living Single
Whose Date Is It Anyway?3:00 am
Living Single
A Kiss Before Lying3:30 am
Moesha
D-Money Loses His Patience4:00 am
Moesha
On the Rebound4:30 am
One on One
Rock and a Hard Place5:00 am
One on One
Contract High5:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Secrets and Lies6:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Kelly’s Heroes6:30 am
In the Cut
Second Chances7:00 am
Family Time
Work Wife, Unhappy Life7:30 am

KUVSDT4
19.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Westmore Beauty
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography Part 1
3:00 am
Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography Part 2
4:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Anita Fox?; Christy Mack vs. War Machine6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Silenced?7:00 am

KOFYD
20.1
 Creature Feature
10:00 pm
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
12:00 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
12:30 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
1:00 am
Tummy Tuck
1:30 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am
Market Place
3:00 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
3:30 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
4:00 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
4:30 am
Slim Cycle
5:30 am
Sunday Mass
6:00 am
Fellowship Church Worship Service
6:30 am
Market Place
7:00 am
In Search Ministries
7:30 am

THIS TV
20.2
movie  Amityville 3-D
10:00 pm
movie Supernova
12:00 am
Local Programming NEW Larry King
2:30 am
Local Programming New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
5:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
5:30 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:30 am
movie Ned Kelly
7:00 am

KOFYDT3
20.3
movie  This Is Our Time
10:00 pm
Local Programming movie The Path of the Wind
2:00 am
movie Fury to Freedom
4:30 am
movie This Is Our Time
6:30 am

KOFYD
20.4
 Creature Feature
10:00 pm
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
12:00 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
12:30 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
1:00 am
Tummy Tuck
1:30 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am
Market Place
3:00 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
3:30 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
4:00 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
4:30 am
Slim Cycle
5:30 am
Sunday Mass
6:00 am
Fellowship Church Worship Service
6:30 am
Market Place
7:00 am
In Search Ministries
7:30 am

KOFYDT8
20.8
Quebec – La Belle Province
11:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
12:00 am
Travel Thru History
12:30 am
Distant Roads
1:00 am
Anglers & Appetites
1:30 am
A Taste of History
2:00 am
Tim Farmers Country Kitchen
2:30 am
sports Golf America
3:00 am
The Jet Set
3:30 am
RV Road Test
4:00 am
RV Road Test
4:30 am
RV Road Test
5:00 am
Great Getaways
5:30 am
Expedition Texas
6:00 am
Great Getaways
6:30 am
Expedition Texas
7:00 am
Local Programming

KRCBDT
22.1
 Best of KRCB Programming
7:00 pm
Off-Air
12:00 am

CREATE
22.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn11:30 pm
No Passport Required
Chicago12:00 am
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida1:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor2:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Appetizing Appetizers2:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body3:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Arthritis Workout3:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Convertible Clothes4:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
American Quarter Horse Association: Up Close and Personal4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Endurance and Power5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body5:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
The Beat Goes On6:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Holiday Brunch6:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
7:00 am
Journeys in Japan
7:30 am

KEZTCA
23
movie  The marine 2
11:00 pm
movie Knockaround Guys
1:00 am
Mita y Mita
El cobro3:00 am
Mita y Mita
Otro Lord más, sin querer queriendo3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
La C.Q.
7:00 am
La C.Q.
7:30 am

KEZT-CDKEZ
23.1
new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
new Más noche
12:00 am
Como dice el dicho
La esperanza es lo último que muere1:00 am
new Contacto deportivo
2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Vecinos
3:30 am
Vecinos
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am

KEZT-CD2
23.2
movie  The marine 2
11:00 pm
movie Knockaround Guys
1:00 am
Mita y Mita
El cobro3:00 am
Mita y Mita
Otro Lord más, sin querer queriendo3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
7:00 am
La C.Q.
7:30 am

KEZT-CD3
23.3
movie  Above the Law
11:00 pm
movie Juice
1:00 am
Living Single
Whose Date Is It Anyway?3:00 am
Living Single
A Kiss Before Lying3:30 am
Moesha
D-Money Loses His Patience4:00 am
Moesha
On the Rebound4:30 am
One on One
Rock and a Hard Place5:00 am
One on One
Contract High5:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Secrets and Lies6:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Kelly’s Heroes6:30 am
In the Cut
Second Chances7:00 am
Family Time
Work Wife, Unhappy Life7:30 am

KEZT-CD4
23.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Westmore Beauty
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography Part 1
3:00 am
Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography Part 2
4:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Anita Fox?; Christy Mack vs. War Machine6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Silenced?7:00 am

KTSF-DT
26.1
Best Knife Ever!
11:30 pm
Quality Hearing Aid
12:00 am
Bay Area Focus With Lily Chou
12:30 am
Diva Talk Tonite
1:00 am
Chinese News at 7
1:30 am
Chinese News at 10
2:00 am
Hong Kong Weekly News
2:30 am
Travel After The War
3:00 am
Chill Club
3:30 am
Beyond Show
4:30 am
Local Programming Hong Kong Weekly
6:30 am
Chinese News at 7
7:00 am
Chinese News at 10
7:30 am

KTSF3
26.3
 Desired TV
11:20 pm
Good Day
12:20 am
Music Core
1:20 am
How Do You Play?
2:35 am
Human Documentary
4:00 am
365 Repeat The Year
5:00 am
365 Repeat The Year
5:30 am
Desired TV
6:00 am
Straight
7:05 am

KTSF5
26.5
 May Bay Ky Su
11:00 pm
Ban Con
12:00 am
Thay Loi Muon Noi 2019
1:00 am
San Khau Viet
2:00 am
Travel
3:00 am
Local Programming 6pm News
4:00 am
Nhac Hoi Que Huong
5:30 am
Vietnam Dat Nuoc Con Nguoi
6:00 am
Nhac Chon Loc
6:30 am
7:30 AM News
7:30 am

K20JX-D
27.1
 Anchors of Truth
Into Eternity Future11:00 pm
Pillars of Faith
Solving the Christian Crisis12:00 am
Heaven’s Point of View
Discerning Of The Spirits1:00 am
From Sickness To Health
Fast Food1:30 am
House Calls
Discipleship Part 12:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Spirit and the Bride Say Come!3:00 am
Evolution Impossible
Missing Fossils of Evolutionary Intermediates3:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Fibromyalgia4:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The King Returns4:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
Reasons to Sing7:00 am
Adventures in Missions
S Central & Se India7:30 am

K20JX-D2
27.2
Steps to Christ in Song
11:30 pm
The 24 Elders
12:00 am
Heroes of Faith
1:00 am
LifeStart Seminars
2:00 am
Help for Daily Living
2:30 am
Amazing Adventure
3:00 am
Time Is Ticking Away
4:00 am
Most Amazing Prophecies
5:00 am
It Is Written
6:00 am
Amazing Facts Documentaries
6:30 am
Most Amazing Prophecies
7:00 am

K20JX-D3
27.3
 The Best of Soquel
11:00 pm
It Is Written
12:00 am
Breath of Life with Carlton Byrd
12:30 am
New Perceptions
1:00 am
Amazing Discoveries 2010 – Mark Finley
2:00 am
Revelation of Hope Seminar
3:00 am
Scenic Praise
4:00 am
Local Programming It Is Written Canada
5:00 am
Adventures in Missions
5:30 am
Hope At Home
6:00 am

K20JX-D4
27.4
 Batallas de Fe
10:30 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am
Ciencia 360
1:30 am
Hechos “Libros Del Libro”
2:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
3:00 am
Viva mejor
3:30 am
Primicias
4:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
4:30 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
5:00 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
5:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
7:00 am

3ABN
28.1
 Anchors of Truth
Into Eternity Future11:00 pm
Pillars of Faith
Solving the Christian Crisis12:00 am
Heaven’s Point of View
Discerning Of The Spirits1:00 am
From Sickness To Health
Fast Food1:30 am
House Calls
Discipleship Part 12:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Spirit and the Bride Say Come!3:00 am
Evolution Impossible
Missing Fossils of Evolutionary Intermediates3:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Fibromyalgia4:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The King Returns4:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
Reasons to Sing7:00 am
Adventures in Missions
S Central & Se India7:30 am

CMC
28.10
 CMC Evening Sounds
6:00 pm
CMC Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight
1:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend
5:00 am

CMC-USA
28.2
 Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
USA Weekend
5:00 am

CMC-TV
28.3
 CMC Evening Sounds
6:00 pm
CMC Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight
1:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend
5:00 am

KKPM4
28.4
 Batallas de Fe
10:30 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am
Ciencia 360
1:30 am
Hechos “Libros Del Libro”
2:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
3:00 am
Viva mejor
3:30 am
Primicias
4:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
4:30 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
5:00 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
5:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
7:00 am

KKPM5
28.5
 CAP 2017, Miami
10:30 pm
Shattered Silence
12:30 am
The Prayer Room
2:00 am
It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Israel Breaking News
3:30 am
Creflo Dollar Ministries
4:00 am
Jentzen Franklin
4:30 am
David Jeremiah
5:00 am
In Touch – Charles Stanley
5:30 am
The John Ankerberg Show
6:00 am
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
6:30 am
The Blessed Life With Robert Morris At Gateway Church
7:00 am
Church With God TV
7:30 am

KKPM6
28.6
On the Road to Freedom
11:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:00 am
Reflections
1:00 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
3:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
3:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
4:00 am
Creflo Dollar
4:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
5:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
5:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
6:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
7:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:30 am

KKPM8
28.8
 Creature Features
10:00 pm
movie Spider Baby
12:00 am
movie The Most Beautiful Day
1:30 am
Station Signoff
2:00 am
Test Pattern
2:30 am
Test Pattern
3:00 am
Test Pattern
3:30 am
Test Pattern
4:00 am
Test Pattern
4:30 am
Test Pattern
5:00 am
Sign On
5:30 am
Saturday Morning in the 70s
6:00 am
movie Arcadia Bay
6:30 am
Galaxy Theater
7:00 am

WALK
28.9
movie  The Pride of Jesse Hallam
11:00 pm
Radiant TV
1:00 am
Awakening Hour
3:00 am
Time for Hope
3:30 am
Charles Stanley
4:00 am
Evangelistic Outreach Ministries
5:00 am
Truths That Transform
5:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress
6:00 am
Brother Dave Lombardi
6:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
7:00 am
Billy Graham Classics
7:30 am

ION HD
29.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Blinded11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fight12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9111:00 am
Local Programming BISSELLCrossWave
3:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
3:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
4:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am

qubo
29.2
Brain & Memory Boost!
11:30 pm
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
1:30 am
Cooking with Trust
2:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:30 am
Pecola
Pecola’s Penguin Special; Bot and Switch3:00 am
Pecola
Golagola; Operation Papazoni3:30 am
Pecola
High and Dry; Two Brilliant Inventors4:00 am
Pecola
Ode to Pecola; Laundry Quandary4:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Machines5:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Dogs! Dogs! Dogs!5:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Fear6:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Kitchen Lab6:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Speed and Motion7:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Wild Water7:30 am

ION Plus
29.3
 Rookie Blue
Exit Strategy11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Moving Day12:00 am
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
1:00 am
Frankie Valli, The Supremes, Aretha Franklin
1:30 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming TBA
6:00 am
Total Toner
6:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
29.4
Try Total Gym for $14.95
11:31 pm
Local Programming A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
6:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
29.5
Local Programming Lock & Lock Storage
12:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
1:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
2:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
3:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
4:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan
5:00 am

HSN
29.6
 Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
LifeStride – Footwear
4:00 am
Korres Beauty
5:00 am
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
6:00 am
Keep It Clean featuring Shark
7:00 am

KMAX-DT
31.1
 Elementary
Corpse de Ballet11:00 pm
Major Crimes
Risk Assessment12:00 am
Heartland
1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Chopper Gamble2:00 am
Forensic Files
Water Hazard2:30 am
Forensic Files
Shell Game3:00 am
Forensic Files
Ring Him Up3:30 am
Forensic Files
Killer Impression4:00 am
Forensic Files
If I Were You4:30 am
Local Programming Hiring America
6:30 am
new Good Day Weekend
7:00 am

LAFFTV
31.2
Grace Under Fire
Vega$11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Times the Tiny Ruled the Mighty3:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things You Just Can’t Unsee3:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go For It4:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Life To The Fullest4:30 am
Night Court
Blue Suede Bull5:00 am
Night Court
For Love or Money5:30 am
Night Court
Auntie Maim6:00 am
Night Court
Attack of the Mac Snacks6:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Romeo & Juliet & Dick7:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Guilty as Dick7:30 am

COMET
31.3
movie  Terror Birds
10:30 pm
movie Terrordactyl
12:30 am
movie The Devil Bat
2:30 am
Business in a Box 2020
4:00 am
Local Programming Select TV
5:00 am
Relief from inflammation
5:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
6:00 am
Local Programming Cordless Iron
7:00 am

KMAXDT4
31.4
 Best of Friday Night Poker
1801211:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
1801312:00 am
Earth Wind and Fire, O’Jays, Commodores
1:00 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
1:30 am
Local Programming Select TV
3:00 am
Relief From Inflammation
3:30 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
4:00 am
Local Programming Easy Indoor Cooking!
5:30 am
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
6:00 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
6:30 am
new Sports Stars of Tomorrow
7:00 am
new Sports Stars of Tomorrow
7:30 am

KMAXDT5
31.5
American Music Spotlight
Yonder Mountain String Band11:30 pm
Brain & Memory Boost!
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Select TV
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Key To Healthy Living
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Hee Haw
6:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
7:00 am
CMA Awards – Live!
7:30 am

KSTVDT
32.1
 Mentes retorcidas
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am

KCSOHD
33.1
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
movie Operación 67
2:00 am
movie Rosas Blancas para mi Hermana Negra
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am

KCSO
33.2
Tarzan
11:30 pm
BeastMaster
12:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am

KACA
34.1
On the Road to Freedom
11:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:00 am
Reflections
1:00 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
3:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
3:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
4:00 am
Creflo Dollar
4:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
5:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
5:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
6:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
7:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:30 am

KICUH
36.1
new  The Ten O’clock News on KTVU Plus
11:00 pm
Major Crimes
Risk Assessment12:00 am
Dateline
The Night Of The New Moon1:00 am
Local Programming BISSELLCrossWave
4:00 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
4:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
5:00 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
6:00 am
Local Programming LifeLock Protection
7:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
7:30 am

KEMS
36.2
 Immortal Songs 2
11:10 pm
Dogs Are Incredible
Episode 2712:40 am
Wild Childs at Rooftop
2:20 am
Local Programming Three Days
4:00 am
KBS News 9
5:00 am
Stars’ Top Recipe At Fun-staurant
5:40 am
KBS News 9
7:00 am
TV Kindergarten
7:40 am
Local Programming

CCTV
36.3
Local Programming World Today
12:00 am
sports Sports Scene
12:30 am
World Today
1:00 am
The Agenda
1:30 am
World Today
2:00 am
Faces of Africa
2:30 am
Africa Live
3:00 am
Zoom in With Zou Yue
4:00 am
China 24
5:15 am
World Today
6:00 am
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
6:30 am
Big Story
7:00 am

KICU
36.5
movie  Hoosiers
10:00 pm
movie True Heart
12:00 am
movie Call of the Wild
2:00 am
Flipper
The Slingshot4:30 am
Local Programming Cooking with Trust
6:30 am
Local Programming

KCNS
38.1
 Larry King Special Report
11:00 pm
Cooking with Trust
12:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
1:00 am
Relief from inflammation
2:00 am
Cooking with Trust
3:00 am
LifeLock Protection
4:00 am
Time for Hope
4:30 am
Local Programming LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
Larry King Special Report
6:00 am
Hempvana Gold
7:00 am

SINO
38.2
 Sound Of My Dream
10:30 pm
Chinese Dream Show
12:30 am
Sino Weekly
2:00 am
Warmless Around
2:30 am
Daily Health
3:00 am
Our Song
3:30 am
Sino’s Nightly News
5:30 am
Sound Of My Dream
6:00 am

KCNS
38.3
 Men’s Jewelry
11:00 pm
Local Programming Active Argan Beauty With Morgen Schick
1:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
2:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
3:00 am
Local Programming Sunday Funday Ft. Medic Therapeutics
6:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
7:00 am

ESTR
38.4
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am

NTDTV
38.5
movie  Couple or Trouble 5
11:10 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Hello Korea 340
1:00 am
A two-week training Hell 2
1:30 am
movie Winnipeg Symphony Orchestra Concert 9
2:30 am
French Program
3:20 am
The Virtual Bride 15
5:40 am
Community News Weekly 660
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am

CHARGE
38.6
 Magnum, P.I.
Laura11:00 pm
CHiPs
Flashback12:00 am
CHiPs
The Watch Commander1:00 am
CHiPs
Vagabonds2:00 am
CHiPs
Return to Death’s Door3:00 am
Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
4:30 am
Local Programming Cordless Iron
6:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
7:30 am

KTXLH
40.1
 Ultimate Tag
Real Men Do Cry11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Ex-Girlfriend12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Pony Remark12:30 am
new TMZ
1:00 am
Best Knife Ever!
2:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
3:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
3:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
4:30 am
Local Programming Sunday Mass
5:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
6:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
6:30 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
40.2
The Jack Benny Show
Harlow Gets a Date11:30 pm
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Discovers Jackie Clark12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
On the Spot12:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Signpost1:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Fishing Trip1:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
The New Mr. Bradford2:00 am
The Ropers
Mother’s Wake2:30 am
Soap
3:00 am
Soap
3:30 am
Soap
4:00 am
Soap
4:30 am
Maude
Maude’s Guilt Trip5:00 am
Maude
Phillip and Sam5:30 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Date6:00 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
Norma Rae Bunker6:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
I’m Having Their Baby7:00 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
I Wonder Who’s Kissing Gabe Now?7:30 am

KTXL3
40.3
new  The FBI Files
Fatal Friendship11:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Death Pact12:00 am
new The FBI Files
Broken Trust1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise2:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Catwalk: Strip Club Sting3:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Mobsters3:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Dead Pool4:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Fatal Attraction4:30 am
new Oj25
It Doesn’t Fit5:00 am
new Oj25
The Case For The Defense6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Fateful Crossing7:00 am

KTNC
42.1
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
4:00 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
7:30 am

KTNC2
42.2
Congreso de la Fe/ Hechos Reales
11:30 pm
Problemas y soluciones
12:00 am
Punto de luz
1:00 am
SOS Espiritual
2:00 am
Hora de Fe
3:00 am
Revelando Misterios
4:00 am
Problemas y soluciones
5:00 am
Palabra Amiga/Obispo Macedo
6:00 am
Piense con Fe
6:30 am
Revelando Misterios
7:00 am

KBCWD
44.1
Family Guy
12 and a Half Angry Men11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
House of 1000 Bounces12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Wag the Hog12:30 am
B-Sides On-Air
1:00 am
MyDestination.TV
02-24-20201:30 am
sports American Athlete
02-24-20202:00 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
02-24-20202:30 am
Affordable, Quality Hearing Aids!
3:00 am
Marvin Gaye, Aretha Franklin, Diana Ross
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
5:30 am
Midnight Cry
6:00 am
Catholic Mass
6:30 am
Ever Increasing Faith
7:00 am

Comet
44.2
movie  Terror Birds
10:30 pm
movie Terrordactyl
12:30 am
movie The Devil Bat
2:30 am
Business in a Box 2020
4:00 am
Local Programming Select TV
5:00 am
Relief from inflammation
5:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
6:00 am
Local Programming Cordless Iron
7:00 am

KBCWDT3
44.3
 Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Twiki Is Missing11:00 pm
The Invaders
Moonshot12:00 am
Lost in Space
The Deadly Games of Gamma 61:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Long Live the King2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Chase3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Secret Weapon4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Gladiators5:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Wicked Stepbrother7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Wicked Stepbrother7:30 am

KBCWDT4
44.4
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
TBD’s The Link
1:00 am
TBD’s The Link
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Local Programming MAXX Oven
7:00 am
Local Programming

KBCWDT5
44.5
American Music Spotlight
Yonder Mountain String Band11:30 pm
Brain & Memory Boost!
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Select TV
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Key To Healthy Living
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Hee Haw
6:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
7:00 am
CMA Awards – Live!
7:30 am

KFTY-LD
45.1
 Anchors of Truth
Into Eternity Future11:00 pm
Pillars of Faith
Solving the Christian Crisis12:00 am
Heaven’s Point of View
Discerning Of The Spirits1:00 am
From Sickness To Health
Fast Food1:30 am
House Calls
Discipleship Part 12:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Spirit and the Bride Say Come!3:00 am
Evolution Impossible
Missing Fossils of Evolutionary Intermediates3:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Fibromyalgia4:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The King Returns4:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
Reasons to Sing7:00 am
Adventures in Missions
S Central & Se India7:30 am

CMC
45.10
 CMC Evening Sounds
6:00 pm
CMC Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight
1:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend
5:00 am

CMC-USA
45.2
 Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
USA Weekend
5:00 am

CMC-TV
45.3
 CMC Evening Sounds
6:00 pm
CMC Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight
1:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend
5:00 am

KFTY-LD4
45.4
 Batallas de Fe
10:30 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am
Ciencia 360
1:30 am
Hechos “Libros Del Libro”
2:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
3:00 am
Viva mejor
3:30 am
Primicias
4:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
4:30 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
5:00 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
5:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
7:00 am

KFTY-LD5
45.5
Local Programming Lock & Lock Storage
12:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
1:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
2:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
3:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
4:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan
5:00 am

KFTY-LD6
45.6
On the Road to Freedom
11:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:00 am
Reflections
1:00 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
3:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
3:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
4:00 am
Creflo Dollar
4:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
5:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
5:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
6:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
7:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:30 am

KFTY-LD8
45.8
 Creature Features
10:00 pm
movie Spider Baby
12:00 am
movie The Most Beautiful Day
1:30 am
Station Signoff
2:00 am
Test Pattern
2:30 am
Test Pattern
3:00 am
Test Pattern
3:30 am
Test Pattern
4:00 am
Test Pattern
4:30 am
Test Pattern
5:00 am
Sign On
5:30 am
Saturday Morning in the 70s
6:00 am
movie Arcadia Bay
6:30 am
Galaxy Theater
7:00 am

KSTS-DT
48.1
sports Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Nuestra Santa Misa
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am

KSTSE
48.2
movie  The Fabulous Baker Boys
9:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Tarzan
2:00 am
Tarzan
2:30 am
BeastMaster
3:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am

KSTSDT5
48.5
 LX Network Programming
9:00 pm

MMAX
49.1
 Mentes retorcidas
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am

KSAO2
49.2
movie  The Real Bruce Lee
10:00 pm
movie The Pyx
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSAO
49.3
 Route 66
11:00 pm
Local Programming Dream Ridez
5:00 am
Sam’s Garage
5:30 am
sports Boats N’ Bike
6:00 am
World of Trucks
6:30 am
sports Intrepid Power Boats
7:00 am
sports Pleasure Boater
7:30 am

KSAO
49.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSAO
49.6
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KSAO
49.7
 Video Jukebox
1:30 pm
Positively Country
4:00 am
Sunday’s Kind of Country
6:00 am
Positively Country
7:00 am

KEMODT
50.1
 Mentes retorcidas
11:00 pm
Show de Pepe
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am

KEMODT2
50.2
TBA
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
sports The Locker Room
6:30 am
sports Top Vintage Goals: Top Vintage Goals
7:30 am

EVINE
50.4
 Men’s Jewelry
11:00 pm
Local Programming Active Argan Beauty With Morgen Schick
1:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
2:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
3:00 am
Local Programming Sunday Funday Ft. Medic Therapeutics
6:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
7:00 am

KMSX
51.1
Testimony Today
11:30 pm
The Justice and Love of God
12:00 am
Hell
1:00 am
Words of Life
2:00 am
Lecture on 1 John
3:00 am
Spirit, Soul and Body
4:05 am
Lecture on Revelation
5:00 am
Words of Life
6:00 am
The Nine Fruits of the Holy Spirit
7:20 am

KMSX
51.4
Testimony Today
11:30 pm
The Justice and Love of God
12:00 am
Hell
1:00 am
Words of Life
2:00 am
Lecture on 1 John
3:00 am
Spirit, Soul and Body
4:05 am
Lecture on Revelation
5:00 am
Words of Life
6:00 am
The Nine Fruits of the Holy Spirit
7:20 am

KQED+
54.1
Earthquake! Get Ready
11:30 pm
The Nitty Gritty Dirt Band and Friends: 50 Years and Circlin’ Back
12:00 am
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
1:30 am
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
3:30 am
Retire Safe & Secure With Ed Slott
6:00 am

KQEH2
54.2
new Sleep Deprived
11:30 pm
Brain Fitness Program
12:00 am
Red, White & Rock
2:00 am
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
4:30 am
Sleep Deprived
5:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton6:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story6:30 am
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
7:00 am

KQEHW
54.3
 Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence12:00 am
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start2:30 am
On Story
3:00 am
Local Programming Washington Week
4:00 am
The Open Mind
4:30 am
new Focus on Europe
5:00 am
new Global 3000
5:30 am
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
6:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start7:30 am

KQEHK
54.4
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough12:00 am
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods12:30 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff1:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye2:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
3:00 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff4:00 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown4:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem5:00 am
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains5:30 am
Caillou
Caillou’s Toy Trouble6:00 am
WordWorld
The Mystery of the Disappearing Pie; Duck’s Family Reunion6:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon7:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Sings; TD Makes the Band7:30 am

KQEHW
54.5
 Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence12:00 am
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start2:30 am
On Story
3:00 am
Local Programming Washington Week
4:00 am
The Open Mind
4:30 am
new Focus on Europe
5:00 am
new Global 3000
5:30 am
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
6:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start7:30 am

KQCAD
58.1
Friends
The One with the Ring11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Sorry, Bro12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Front Porch12:30 am
Cheaters
1:00 am
movie For Keeps
2:00 am
No More Dentures
4:00 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
4:30 am
Local Programming LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress
7:30 am

KQCAD
58.2
 12 O’clock High
The Lorelei11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
I Come on My Knees12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Say Uncle1:00 am
Police Story
Pressure Point2:00 am
Police Story
Pressure Point (Part 2)3:00 am
Police Story
Stigma4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Deadline for Death5:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Secret of Sally Bell5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Monkey Mystery6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
A Night of Terror6:30 am
Batman
The Penguin Declines7:00 am
Batman
Enter Batgirl, Exit Penguin7:30 am

ESTRL
58.3
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am

KPJKH
60.1
 Nhk World Japan Live
11:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
12:00 am
Dab Iyiyuu
Bear Hunter12:30 am
Wapos Bay
All’s Fair1:00 am
Local Programming Mixed Blessings
Pilot2:00 am
KVCaRts
Pete Sands Part 22:30 am
movie The Sun at Midnight
3:00 am
movie Legends From the Sky
4:35 am
Fish Out of Water
Squamish Lil’Wat Cultural Centre6:00 am
Wassaja
Family Legacy6:30 am
Teepee Time
TVY7:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
7:30 am

KPJK2
60.2
Local Programming News
7:00 am
Talking Europe
7:30 am

KTFKD
64.1
movie  The marine 2
11:00 pm
movie Knockaround Guys
1:00 am
Mita y Mita
El cobro3:00 am
Mita y Mita
Otro Lord más, sin querer queriendo3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
7:00 am
La C.Q.
7:30 am

getTV
64.3
Hot in Cleveland
Hot for the Lawyer11:30 pm
‘Til Death
Big Man, Little Man12:00 am
‘Til Death
Brother’s Keeper12:30 am
‘Til Death
Work Wife1:00 am
‘Til Death
Smart Phone1:30 am
All in the Family
Everybody Does It2:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and the Quiz2:30 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Jerry Reed3:00 am
Laredo
A Question of Guilt3:30 am
The Quest
The Longest Drive4:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Quest6:00 am
Shane
The Wild Geese7:00 am

GRIT
64.4
movie  How the West Was Won
9:00 pm
Hempvana Gold
12:30 am
Improve heart health, joint flexibility, and brain function with Krill
1:00 am
Local Programming Laramie
Duel at Parkinson Town3:00 am
movie Wagon Master
4:00 am
movie Westward the Women
6:00 am

ION HD
65.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Blinded11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fight12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9111:00 am
Local Programming BISSELLCrossWave
3:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
3:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
4:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am

qubo
65.2
Brain & Memory Boost!
11:30 pm
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
1:30 am
Cooking with Trust
2:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:30 am
Pecola
Pecola’s Penguin Special; Bot and Switch3:00 am
Pecola
Golagola; Operation Papazoni3:30 am
Pecola
High and Dry; Two Brilliant Inventors4:00 am
Pecola
Ode to Pecola; Laundry Quandary4:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Machines5:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Dogs! Dogs! Dogs!5:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Fear6:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Kitchen Lab6:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Speed and Motion7:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Wild Water7:30 am

ION Plus
65.3
 Rookie Blue
Exit Strategy11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Moving Day12:00 am
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
1:00 am
Frankie Valli, The Supremes, Aretha Franklin
1:30 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming TBA
6:00 am
Total Toner
6:30 am
Local Programming

KFSF-DT
66.1
movie  The marine 2
11:00 pm
movie Knockaround Guys
1:00 am
Mita y Mita
El cobro3:00 am
Mita y Mita
Otro Lord más, sin querer queriendo3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Retrato Hispano
7:00 am
La C.Q.
7:30 am

UNIV
66.2
new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
new Más noche
12:00 am
Como dice el dicho
La esperanza es lo último que muere1:00 am
new Contacto deportivo
2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Vecinos
3:30 am
Vecinos
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 am
Los González
6:00 am
Los González
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am

BOUNC
66.3
movie  Above the Law
11:00 pm
movie Juice
1:00 am
Living Single
Whose Date Is It Anyway?3:00 am
Living Single
A Kiss Before Lying3:30 am
Moesha
D-Money Loses His Patience4:00 am
Moesha
On the Rebound4:30 am
One on One
Rock and a Hard Place5:00 am
One on One
Contract High5:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Secrets and Lies6:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Kelly’s Heroes6:30 am
In the Cut
Second Chances7:00 am
Family Time
Work Wife, Unhappy Life7:30 am

GRIT
66.4
movie  How the West Was Won
9:00 pm
Hempvana Gold
12:30 am
Improve heart health, joint flexibility, and brain function with Krill
1:00 am
Local Programming Laramie
Duel at Parkinson Town3:00 am
movie Wagon Master
4:00 am
movie Westward the Women
6:00 am

KFSF
66.5
 Trace of Evil
The Whelan Family Murders11:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Killer’s Tattoo12:00 am
New Detectives
In the Camera’s Eye1:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Monster Of Worcester2:00 am
I Survived…
Audrey; Todd; Kimberley3:00 am
I Survived…
Amy; Trish and Darrell4:00 am
I Survived…
Angel; Elyse; Richard5:00 am
I Survived…
Bill, Mike and Ginger; Wanda6:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 217:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 227:30 am

KTLNDT
68.1
 12 O’clock High
The Lorelei11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
I Come on My Knees12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Say Uncle1:00 am
Police Story
Pressure Point2:00 am
Police Story
Pressure Point (Part 2)3:00 am
Police Story
Stigma4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Deadline for Death5:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Secret of Sally Bell5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Monkey Mystery6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
A Night of Terror6:30 am
Batman
The Penguin Declines7:00 am
Batman
Enter Batgirl, Exit Penguin7:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.