Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Clipper Mills, CA 95930  

October 16th Register to Customize

                              2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               

KMCA
2
Shop LC
2:00 am
Loving Life
6:00 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
6:30 am
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
America Trends
8:00 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Doctor and the Diva 
10:00 am

CMC-TV
3.1
 CMC Overnight
1:00 am
CMC Morning Drive with Arianne
5:00 am
CMC Is At Work 
9:00 am

CMC-USA
3.2
 CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
Country Day Break
5:00 am
All Day with CMC-USA 
7:00 am

3ABN
3.3
Spring Camp Meeting
Don't Covet--Commandment #102:00 am
Praise
More Love To Thee3:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 43:30 am
Body & Spirit
General Exercise4:00 am
It Is Written
Life and Longevity4:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Deadly Visions5:00 am
It Is Written Canada
Lost #4: Three Strikes but Not Out5:30 am
Today Cooking
Taco Explosion6:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
7:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Seven Last Plagues — Why Will God Be So Angry?7:30 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God By His Works in the Old Testament8:00 am
Table Talk
Bittersweet Book9:00 am
Daniel All Access 
Touched By An Angel10:00 am

KURK-D4
3.4
Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
2:00 am
Punto joven
3:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:00 am
Ciencia 360
5:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
6:00 am
Remedios caseros
7:00 am
Bálsamo divino
7:30 am
Hay Esperanza
8:00 am
La Segunda venida
9:00 am
Mejor cada día
10:00 am

KURK-D5
3.5
Ninja Kitchen
2:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
3:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
4:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style
7:00 am
Laurie Felt - Los Angeles
8:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
9:00 am
Clarks Footwear 
10:00 am

KURK-D6
3.6
 Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Love a Child
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show 
10:00 am

KURK-D7
3.7
 Paid Program 
10:00 pm

KURK-D8
3.8
Station Signoff
2:00 am
Test Pattern
2:30 am
Test Pattern
3:00 am
Test Pattern
3:30 am
Test Pattern
4:00 am
Test Pattern
4:30 am
Test Pattern
5:00 am
Sign On
5:30 am
The Eruption of Mt St Helens
6:00 am
  movie   Abi & Pedro
6:30 am
Galaxy Theater
7:00 am
Above & Beyond
8:00 am
Cinema Nova
9:00 am
Peggy Sue Car Show
10:00 am

K22LE-D
5.1
Frontline
Supreme Revenge2:00 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
3:00 am
POV
The Feeling of Being Watched3:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk 95:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem6:00 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 26:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars7:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 am
Curious George
Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide10:00 am

K22LE-D2
5.2
Weekends With Yankee
Old Things/New Hands2:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Legumes2:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Fitting and the Design Process3:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 13:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Magical Mezze Amidst the Moonlight4:00 am
Food Flirts
What Is a Food Incubator?4:30 am
Essential Pépin
Fine Finishes5:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Dairy5:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: Spirit Bear6:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One6:30 am
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand7:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Combination Planes7:30 am
Garden Smart
8:00 am
Urban Conversion
8:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Fitting and the Design Process9:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 19:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Magical Mezze Amidst the Moonlight10:00 am

K22LE-D3
5.3
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:30 am
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag3:30 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster4:00 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That's One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!5:00 am
WordGirl
Slumber Party Pooper; Line Lessons With Lady Redundant Woman5:30 am
Cyberchase
Back to Canalia's Future6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation6:30 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 27:00 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tough Enough; Stars in Your Eyes9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band10:00 am

KRCR-DT
7.1
  new    World News Now
1:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   KRCR News Channel 7 Daybreak 5:00 AM
5:00 am
  new   KRCR News Channel 7 Daybreak 6 AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   The Doctors
Mom Feeds Kids Dog Feces?9:00 am
The View 
10:00 am

KRCRDT2
7.2
Mannix
A Problem of Innocence2:00 am
Cannon
That Was No Lady3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Friends Till Death4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Anti-Toxin5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Off-Broadway Baby5:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Little Chill6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bar Mitzvah Boy6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in Court7:00 am
My Three Sons
Two Weeks to Go7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Present8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Grass Is Always Greener8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Daughter9:00 am
Matlock 
The Fortune, Part 110:00 am

Movie
7.3
  movie    The Last of Sheila
12:00 am
  movie   The Bad Seed
3:00 am
  movie   Bug
6:00 am
  movie   The Deadly Bees
8:30 am

K24KX-D
8.1
  new   World News Now
2:06 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Reno 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Reno 5am
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Reno 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   Good Morning Reno 6am
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Catherine Fisher9:00 am
The View 
10:00 am

K24KX-D2
8.2
Mannix
A Problem of Innocence2:00 am
Cannon
That Was No Lady3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Friends Till Death4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Anti-Toxin5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Off-Broadway Baby5:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Little Chill6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bar Mitzvah Boy6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in Court7:00 am
My Three Sons
Two Weeks to Go7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Present8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Grass Is Always Greener8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Daughter9:00 am
Matlock 
The Fortune, Part 110:00 am

KIXEHD
9.1
Frontline
Supreme Revenge2:00 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
3:00 am
POV
The Feeling of Being Watched3:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk 95:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem6:00 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 26:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars7:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 am
Curious George
Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide10:00 am

KIXECR
9.2
Weekends With Yankee
Old Things/New Hands2:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Legumes2:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Fitting and the Design Process3:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 13:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Magical Mezze Amidst the Moonlight4:00 am
Food Flirts
What Is a Food Incubator?4:30 am
Essential Pépin
Fine Finishes5:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Dairy5:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: Spirit Bear6:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One6:30 am
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand7:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Combination Planes7:30 am
Garden Smart
8:00 am
Urban Conversion
8:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Fitting and the Design Process9:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 19:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Magical Mezze Amidst the Moonlight10:00 am

KIXEW
9.3
Neanderthal
Episode One2:00 am
BBC World News
3:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 143:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
The Corridor5:00 am
  movie   First Degree
6:30 am
Independent Lens
Ovarian Psycos7:00 am
  new   Democracy Now!
8:00 am
Wapos Bay
Guardians9:00 am
Art Zone
9:30 am
Finding Our Talk
The Power of One: Innu10:00 am

KKRM-LD
11.1
Spring Camp Meeting
Don't Covet--Commandment #102:00 am
Praise
More Love To Thee3:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 43:30 am
Body & Spirit
General Exercise4:00 am
It Is Written
Life and Longevity4:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Deadly Visions5:00 am
It Is Written Canada
Lost #4: Three Strikes but Not Out5:30 am
Today Cooking
Taco Explosion6:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
7:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Seven Last Plagues — Why Will God Be So Angry?7:30 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God By His Works in the Old Testament8:00 am
Table Talk
Bittersweet Book9:00 am
Daniel All Access 
Touched By An Angel10:00 am

KKRM-LD2
11.2
 CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
Country Day Break
5:00 am
All Day with CMC-USA 
7:00 am

KKRM-LD3
11.3
 CMC Overnight
1:00 am
CMC Morning Drive with Arianne
5:00 am
CMC Is At Work 
9:00 am

KKRM-LD6
11.6
 Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Love a Child
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show 
10:00 am

KHSLDT
12.1
2 Broke Girls
2:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   Action News Now Mornings
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-16-20197:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
10-16-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right 
10-16-201910:00 am

NHSL
12.2
Mike & Molly
Molly Makes Soup2:00 am
2 Broke Girls
2:30 am
RightThisMinute
3:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime Exclusive: Is Adopted Girl Really an Adult Who Tried to Kill The Family Who Took Her In? Dad Speaks Out3:30 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Action News Now @ 7AM
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Was 10 When Your Dad Raped Me8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
You Had My Son Killed... Those Aren't His Kids9:00 am
  new   Maury 
Will These Dna Tests Prove I Have 16 Grandchildren?10:00 am

K42HL2
12.4
Mike & Molly
Molly Makes Soup2:00 am
2 Broke Girls
2:30 am
RightThisMinute
3:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime Exclusive: Is Adopted Girl Really an Adult Who Tried to Kill The Family Who Took Her In? Dad Speaks Out3:30 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Action News Now @ 7AM
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Was 10 When Your Dad Raped Me8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
You Had My Son Killed... Those Aren't His Kids9:00 am
  new   Maury 
Will These Dna Tests Prove I Have 16 Grandchildren?10:00 am

ION
12.5
Criminal Minds
Miasma2:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:00 am
SoClean
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
Angelgrove7:00 am
Law & Order
Burn Card8:00 am
Law & Order
Bogeyman9:00 am
Law & Order 
Strike10:00 am

K15HV-D
15.1
Spring Camp Meeting
Don't Covet--Commandment #102:00 am
Praise
More Love To Thee3:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 43:30 am
Body & Spirit
General Exercise4:00 am
It Is Written
Life and Longevity4:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Deadly Visions5:00 am
It Is Written Canada
Lost #4: Three Strikes but Not Out5:30 am
Today Cooking
Taco Explosion6:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
7:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Seven Last Plagues — Why Will God Be So Angry?7:30 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God By His Works in the Old Testament8:00 am
Table Talk
Bittersweet Book9:00 am
Daniel All Access 
Touched By An Angel10:00 am

K15HV2
15.2
Espaço Jovem
2:00 am
Saúde e Você
2:30 am
Está Escrito
3:00 am
Local Programming Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
4:00 am
Punto joven
5:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Ciencia 360
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
8:00 am
Remedios caseros
9:00 am
Bálsamo divino
9:30 am
Hay Esperanza 
10:00 am

K15HV3
15.3
Celebrating Life With Cheri
2:00 am
Inverse
2:30 am
Table Talk
3:00 am
It Is Written
4:00 am
Ten Days in the Upper Room
4:30 am
Your Story Hour
5:00 am
His Words Are Life
5:45 am
Musical Meditations
8:00 am
Anchors of Truth
9:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 am
Local Programming

K15HV4
15.4
Nocturne
2:15 am
Nocturne
3:30 am
Songs of Praise
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
6:00 am
Garden of Prayer
6:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
9:00 am
Your Story Hour
10:00 am
Local Programming

3ABN
16.1
Spring Camp Meeting
Don't Covet--Commandment #102:00 am
Praise
More Love To Thee3:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 43:30 am
Body & Spirit
General Exercise4:00 am
It Is Written
Life and Longevity4:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Deadly Visions5:00 am
It Is Written Canada
Lost #4: Three Strikes but Not Out5:30 am
Today Cooking
Taco Explosion6:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
7:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Seven Last Plagues — Why Will God Be So Angry?7:30 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God By His Works in the Old Testament8:00 am
Table Talk
Bittersweet Book9:00 am
Daniel All Access 
Touched By An Angel10:00 am

K16IW
16.10
Our Town Peter Pan
2:20 am
MBC News Desk
3:30 am
Eve's Love
5:00 am
Victory Tomorrow
5:30 am
This Morning
6:00 am
MBC News Desk
7:00 am
Everybody Says Kungdari
7:55 am
Different Dreams
8:35 am
Different Dreams
9:10 am
Different Dreams
9:45 am
Local Programming

K16IW
16.11
Club 36
2:00 am
Today With God
3:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
3:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
4:00 am
Quick Time Bible Study with Rod Hembree
4:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
The 700 Club
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
7:00 am
Life Today with James Rob Robison
7:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
8:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
9:00 am
Water for Life
10:00 am

K16IW
16.13
 Audio BrokenFM 
12:00 am

K16IW
16.14
 K16IW Audio 
12:00 am

CMC-USA
16.2
 CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
Country Day Break
5:00 am
All Day with CMC-USA 
7:00 am

CMC-TV
16.3
 CMC Overnight
1:00 am
CMC Morning Drive with Arianne
5:00 am
CMC Is At Work 
9:00 am

K16IW-D4
16.4
Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
2:00 am
Punto joven
3:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:00 am
Ciencia 360
5:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
6:00 am
Remedios caseros
7:00 am
Bálsamo divino
7:30 am
Hay Esperanza
8:00 am
La Segunda venida
9:00 am
Mejor cada día
10:00 am

GodTV
16.5
The Prayer Room
2:00 am
Local Programming Creflo Dollar Ministries
3:30 am
Believer's Walk of Faith
4:00 am
Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
It's Supernatural
6:00 am
Sandra Kennedy Ministries
6:30 am
The Place for Miracles
7:00 am
Supernatural Life: Patricia King
7:30 am
700 Club Interactive
8:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
8:30 am
Hour of Salvation
9:00 am
Local Programming Believer's Voice of Victory
10:00 am

K16IW-D6
16.6
 Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Love a Child
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show 
10:00 am

K16IW-D7
16.7
 Paid Program 
10:00 pm

K16IW-D8
16.8
Station Signoff
2:00 am
Test Pattern
2:30 am
Test Pattern
3:00 am
Test Pattern
3:30 am
Test Pattern
4:00 am
Test Pattern
4:30 am
Test Pattern
5:00 am
Sign On
5:30 am
The Eruption of Mt St Helens
6:00 am
  movie   Abi & Pedro
6:30 am
Galaxy Theater
7:00 am
Above & Beyond
8:00 am
Cinema Nova
9:00 am
Peggy Sue Car Show
10:00 am

K16IW-D9
16.9
 U Channel Programming 
10:00 pm

KXVU-LP
17
Three's Company
Doctor in the House2:00 am
Three's Company
Critic's Choice2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti3:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Home Graduation3:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Show of His Own4:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Image4:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Fugitive Ensign5:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Wacky WAC5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Branches Out6:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Gardener's Big Day6:30 am
Dennis the Menace
John Wilson Wins a Chicken7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Bully7:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Highland Fling8:00 am
Hazel
Ain't Walter Nice?8:30 am
The Partridge Family
Danny Drops Out9:00 am
The Partridge Family
Queen for a Minute9:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Spy10:00 am

ANTENNA
17.1
Three's Company
Doctor in the House2:00 am
Three's Company
Critic's Choice2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti3:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Home Graduation3:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Show of His Own4:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Image4:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Fugitive Ensign5:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Wacky WAC5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Branches Out6:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Gardener's Big Day6:30 am
Dennis the Menace
John Wilson Wins a Chicken7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Bully7:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Highland Fling8:00 am
Hazel
Ain't Walter Nice?8:30 am
The Partridge Family
Danny Drops Out9:00 am
The Partridge Family
Queen for a Minute9:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Spy10:00 am

KCVUD
20.1
The Wendy Williams Show
Wayne Brady2:00 am
  new   TMZ
10-15-20193:00 am
  new   Extra
10-15-20193:30 am
  new   TMZ Live
10-15-20194:00 am
True Crime Files
5:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend6:00 am
  new   The Doctors
Mom Feeds Kids Dog Feces?7:00 am
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-16-20198:00 am
  new   Recipe TV
10-16-20198:30 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
10-16-20199:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
10:00 am

COMET
20.2
Stargate Atlantis
Critical Mass2:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Grace Under Pressure3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Secret to Healthier Skin, Hair, Nails!
5:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
6:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
6:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
7:00 am
Learn the Secrets to Wall Street's Success & Invest Like a Pro
7:30 am
Get Wild
8:00 am
Wild World
8:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:00 am
Medicare Plans
9:30 am
  movie   I, Madman 
10:00 am

KCVUDT3
20.3
  movie   Dark Angel
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Best Knife Ever!
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
7:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:30 am
Get Wild
8:00 am
Wild World
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
9:30 am
  movie   A Fish Called Wanda 
10:00 am

KCVUDT4
20.4
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:00 am
Total Toner
2:30 am
SoClean
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture5:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer6:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today7:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports7:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 am
  new   The Truth About
Floyd Mayweather Jr.9:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Oddballs in Sport9:30 am
  new   The Immortals
Sebastian Vettel, Fernando Alonso10:00 am

DABL
20.5
Sell This House!
2:00 am
Sell This House!
2:30 am
Real Potential/Design Inc.
3:00 am
Real Potential/Design Inc.
3:30 am
Room Service
4:00 am
Room Service
4:30 am
Emeril Live
5:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
6:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
7:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
8:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
8:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
9:30 am
Cityline 
10:00 am

KRVU
21
Cheaters
2:00 am
Dateline
Finding Savanna2:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
The Coach That Cried; Bouncy House Nightmare3:30 am
  new   Recipe TV
10-16-20194:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
10-16-20194:30 am
ES.TV
09-18-20195:00 am
Dish Nation
Episode 325:30 am
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-16-20196:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Big Hairy Pranks6:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
I Want My Ring7:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Sign, Sign, No Where a Sign; Scrubbed & Rubbed7:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Jimenez v Sullivan8:00 am
  new   Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop; Can't Talk So Upset8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Drive by DUI9:30 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Bouncer Bounced Me Too Hard; Iguana Inconvenience10:00 am

KZVU
22
Cheaters
2:00 am
Dateline
Finding Savanna2:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
The Coach That Cried; Bouncy House Nightmare3:30 am
  new   Recipe TV
10-16-20194:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
10-16-20194:30 am
ES.TV
09-18-20195:00 am
Dish Nation
Episode 325:30 am
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-16-20196:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Big Hairy Pranks6:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
I Want My Ring7:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Sign, Sign, No Where a Sign; Scrubbed & Rubbed7:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Jimenez v Sullivan8:00 am
  new   Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop; Can't Talk So Upset8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Drive by DUI9:30 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Bouncer Bounced Me Too Hard; Iguana Inconvenience10:00 am

MNT
22.1
Cheaters
2:00 am
Dateline
Finding Savanna2:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
The Coach That Cried; Bouncy House Nightmare3:30 am
  new   Recipe TV
10-16-20194:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
10-16-20194:30 am
ES.TV
09-18-20195:00 am
Dish Nation
Episode 325:30 am
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-16-20196:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Big Hairy Pranks6:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
I Want My Ring7:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Sign, Sign, No Where a Sign; Scrubbed & Rubbed7:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Jimenez v Sullivan8:00 am
  new   Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop; Can't Talk So Upset8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Drive by DUI9:30 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Bouncer Bounced Me Too Hard; Iguana Inconvenience10:00 am

KRDT-CD
23.1
Spring Camp Meeting
Don't Covet--Commandment #102:00 am
Praise
More Love To Thee3:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 43:30 am
Body & Spirit
General Exercise4:00 am
It Is Written
Life and Longevity4:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Deadly Visions5:00 am
It Is Written Canada
Lost #4: Three Strikes but Not Out5:30 am
Today Cooking
Taco Explosion6:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
7:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Seven Last Plagues — Why Will God Be So Angry?7:30 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God By His Works in the Old Testament8:00 am
Table Talk
Bittersweet Book9:00 am
Daniel All Access 
Touched By An Angel10:00 am

CMC-USA
23.2
 CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
Country Day Break
5:00 am
All Day with CMC-USA 
7:00 am

CMC-TV
23.3
 CMC Overnight
1:00 am
CMC Morning Drive with Arianne
5:00 am
CMC Is At Work 
9:00 am

KRDT-CD4
23.4
Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
2:00 am
Punto joven
3:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:00 am
Ciencia 360
5:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
6:00 am
Remedios caseros
7:00 am
Bálsamo divino
7:30 am
Hay Esperanza
8:00 am
La Segunda venida
9:00 am
Mejor cada día
10:00 am

KRDT-CD5
23.5
The Prayer Room
2:00 am
Local Programming Creflo Dollar Ministries
3:30 am
Believer's Walk of Faith
4:00 am
Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
It's Supernatural
6:00 am
Sandra Kennedy Ministries
6:30 am
The Place for Miracles
7:00 am
Supernatural Life: Patricia King
7:30 am
700 Club Interactive
8:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
8:30 am
Hour of Salvation
9:00 am
Local Programming Believer's Voice of Victory
10:00 am

KRDT-CD6
23.6
 Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Love a Child
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show 
10:00 am

KRDT-CD7
23.7
 Paid Program 
10:00 pm

KRDT-CD8
23.8
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
KTSF Morning News
6:00 am
China News
8:00 am
Fruity Pie
8:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
9:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101 
10:00 am

KNVNDT
24.1
Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-15-20192:07 am
AgDay
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   Action News This Morning 5am
5:00 am
  new   Today
10-16-20197:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Catherine Fisher9:00 am
  new   Today 
10-16-201910:00 am

KNVN
24.2
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Decisiones
2:30 am
  movie   La Hermanita Dinamita
3:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
  new   El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am

K42HL3
24.3
Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-15-20192:07 am
AgDay
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   Action News This Morning 5am
5:00 am
  new   Today
10-16-20197:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Catherine Fisher9:00 am
  new   Today 
10-16-201910:00 am

K42HL4
24.4
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Decisiones
2:30 am
  movie   La Hermanita Dinamita
3:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
  new   El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am

KNVND5
24.5
 AccuWeather TV 
12:00 am

K42HL5
24.6
 AccuWeather TV 
12:00 am

KKPM5
25.5
The Prayer Room
2:00 am
Local Programming Creflo Dollar Ministries
3:30 am
Believer's Walk of Faith
4:00 am
Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
It's Supernatural
6:00 am
Sandra Kennedy Ministries
6:30 am
The Place for Miracles
7:00 am
Supernatural Life: Patricia King
7:30 am
700 Club Interactive
8:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
8:30 am
Hour of Salvation
9:00 am
Local Programming Believer's Voice of Victory
10:00 am

KKPM6
25.6
 Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Love a Child
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show 
10:00 am

KGEC
26
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:00 am
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Walking Wild
5:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Hollywood News Report
7:00 am
Hollywood Uncut
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The T-shirts9:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
Black Eye; Momma for Breakfast; Missing Receptionist10:00 am

KGEC
26.1
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:00 am
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Walking Wild
5:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Hollywood News Report
7:00 am
Hollywood Uncut
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The T-shirts9:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
Black Eye; Momma for Breakfast; Missing Receptionist10:00 am

KGECLD2
26.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
50 Plus Prime
5:00 am
Wild Wonders
5:30 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
6:00 am
HouseCalls
6:30 am
  sports   Fishin' 4 Fun
7:00 am
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
7:30 am
  sports   Fusion TV
8:00 am
  sports   Canadian Sport Fishing
9:00 am
Great Outdoorsman
9:30 am
Daily Flash 
10:00 am

KGECLD3
26.3
Backstage
Groups of Two2:00 am
Backstage
The Brightside2:30 am
The Next Step
East Meets West3:00 am
The Next Step
Brave New World3:30 am
Degrassi: Next Class
#IWokeUpLikeThis4:00 am
Degrassi: Next Class
#WorstGiftEver4:30 am
Backstage
Groups of Two5:00 am
Backstage
The Brightside5:30 am
Local Programming Rainbow Butterfly Unicorn Kitty
The Green-Eyed Monster; Nobody's Purrfect7:25 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
Oblivio7:50 am
Local Programming

KGECLD4
26.4
Earth Views
2:00 am
This Week @ NASA
3:00 am
Earth Views
3:30 am
Spacecast weekly
4:00 am
NASA X
5:00 am
NASA X
5:30 am
StationLife
6:00 am
This Week @ NASA
7:00 am
ISS in-Flight Event
7:30 am
Earth Views
8:00 am
Earth Views
9:00 am
NASA TV Programming 
10:00 am

KUCO-LP
27
El Dragón
2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Familia P. Luche
3:30 am
Destilando Amor
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:30 am
Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
6:00 am
Despierta América 
7:00 am

K46HID
27.1
El Dragón
2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Familia P. Luche
3:30 am
Destilando Amor
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:30 am
Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
6:00 am
Despierta América 
7:00 am

3ABN
28.1
Spring Camp Meeting
Don't Covet--Commandment #102:00 am
Praise
More Love To Thee3:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 43:30 am
Body & Spirit
General Exercise4:00 am
It Is Written
Life and Longevity4:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Deadly Visions5:00 am
It Is Written Canada
Lost #4: Three Strikes but Not Out5:30 am
Today Cooking
Taco Explosion6:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
7:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Seven Last Plagues — Why Will God Be So Angry?7:30 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God By His Works in the Old Testament8:00 am
Table Talk
Bittersweet Book9:00 am
Daniel All Access 
Touched By An Angel10:00 am

CMC
28.10
 CMC Overnight
1:00 am
CMC Morning Drive with Arianne
5:00 am
CMC Is At Work 
9:00 am

CMC-USA
28.2
 CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
Country Day Break
5:00 am
All Day with CMC-USA 
7:00 am

CMC-TV
28.3
 CMC Overnight
1:00 am
CMC Morning Drive with Arianne
5:00 am
CMC Is At Work 
9:00 am

KKPM4
28.4
Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
2:00 am
Punto joven
3:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:00 am
Ciencia 360
5:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
6:00 am
Remedios caseros
7:00 am
Bálsamo divino
7:30 am
Hay Esperanza
8:00 am
La Segunda venida
9:00 am
Mejor cada día
10:00 am

KKPM5
28.5
The Prayer Room
2:00 am
Local Programming Creflo Dollar Ministries
3:30 am
Believer's Walk of Faith
4:00 am
Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
It's Supernatural
6:00 am
Sandra Kennedy Ministries
6:30 am
The Place for Miracles
7:00 am
Supernatural Life: Patricia King
7:30 am
700 Club Interactive
8:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
8:30 am
Hour of Salvation
9:00 am
Local Programming Believer's Voice of Victory
10:00 am

KKPM6
28.6
 Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Love a Child
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show 
10:00 am

KKPM7
28.7
 Paid Program 
10:00 pm

KKPM8
28.8
Station Signoff
2:00 am
Test Pattern
2:30 am
Test Pattern
3:00 am
Test Pattern
3:30 am
Test Pattern
4:00 am
Test Pattern
4:30 am
Test Pattern
5:00 am
Sign On
5:30 am
The Eruption of Mt St Helens
6:00 am
  movie   Abi & Pedro
6:30 am
Galaxy Theater
7:00 am
Above & Beyond
8:00 am
Cinema Nova
9:00 am
Peggy Sue Car Show
10:00 am

WALK
28.9
Club 36
2:00 am
Today With God
3:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
3:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
4:00 am
Quick Time Bible Study with Rod Hembree
4:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
The 700 Club
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
7:00 am
Life Today with James Rob Robison
7:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
8:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
9:00 am
Water for Life
10:00 am

KKTF
35.1
El chavo
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
Un camino hacia el destino 
9:00 am

K19FY
40.1
John Gray World
2:00 am
Steven Furtick
2:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Pathway to Victory
5:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Hagee Ministries
6:30 am
Joel Osteen
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Kingdom Connection
8:30 am
Steven Furtick
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 am

KRHT
41
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
  new   Hechos AM
7:00 am
El beso del Escorpión 
10:05 am

KRHT
41.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
  new   Hechos AM
7:00 am
El beso del Escorpión 
10:05 am

KRHT2
41.2
 October Share-A-Thon
10:00 pm
FWC Music
3:00 am
Study in the Word
4:00 am
FWC Music
4:30 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast 
10:00 am

K02QP
45.1
Spring Camp Meeting
Don't Covet--Commandment #102:00 am
Praise
More Love To Thee3:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 43:30 am
Body & Spirit
General Exercise4:00 am
It Is Written
Life and Longevity4:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Deadly Visions5:00 am
It Is Written Canada
Lost #4: Three Strikes but Not Out5:30 am
Today Cooking
Taco Explosion6:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
7:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Seven Last Plagues — Why Will God Be So Angry?7:30 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God By His Works in the Old Testament8:00 am
Table Talk
Bittersweet Book9:00 am
Daniel All Access 
Touched By An Angel10:00 am

K02QP2
45.2
The Prayer Room
2:00 am
Local Programming Creflo Dollar Ministries
3:30 am
Believer's Walk of Faith
4:00 am
Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
It's Supernatural
6:00 am
Sandra Kennedy Ministries
6:30 am
The Place for Miracles
7:00 am
Supernatural Life: Patricia King
7:30 am
700 Club Interactive
8:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
8:30 am
Hour of Salvation
9:00 am
Local Programming Believer's Voice of Victory
10:00 am

K02QP3
45.3
 Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Love a Child
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show 
10:00 am

K02QP4
45.4
Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
2:00 am
Punto joven
3:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:00 am
Ciencia 360
5:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
6:00 am
Remedios caseros
7:00 am
Bálsamo divino
7:30 am
Hay Esperanza
8:00 am
La Segunda venida
9:00 am
Mejor cada día
10:00 am

K02QP5
45.5
Ninja Kitchen
2:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
3:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
4:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style
7:00 am
Laurie Felt - Los Angeles
8:00 am
Ninja Kitchen
9:00 am
Clarks Footwear 
10:00 am

K02QP6
45.6
 Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Love a Child
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show 
10:00 am

K02QP7
45.7
 Paid Program 
10:00 pm

K02QP8
45.8
Station Signoff
2:00 am
Test Pattern
2:30 am
Test Pattern
3:00 am
Test Pattern
3:30 am
Test Pattern
4:00 am
Test Pattern
4:30 am
Test Pattern
5:00 am
Sign On
5:30 am
The Eruption of Mt St Helens
6:00 am
  movie   Abi & Pedro
6:30 am
Galaxy Theater
7:00 am
Above & Beyond
8:00 am
Cinema Nova
9:00 am
Peggy Sue Car Show
10:00 am

K46HI
46
El Dragón
2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Familia P. Luche
3:30 am
Destilando Amor
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:30 am
Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
6:00 am
Despierta América 
7:00 am

MMAX
50.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
MUNDOMAX
6:00 am
Local Programming

KBIT2
50.2
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
8:00 am
  movie   La Venus de Fuego 
9:00 am

KBIT3
50.3
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Videos 2 Go
6:00 am
Dragonfly TV
7:00 am
México de mis Amores
7:30 am
Videos 2 Go
8:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
9:00 am
Jefa Status
9:30 am
Videos 2 Go 
10:00 am

KBIT4
50.4
 Diya TV Playlist
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:30 am
In Depth
6:00 am
The Big Picture
6:30 am
Kundalini Yoga
7:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi
8:00 am
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
9:00 am

KBIT5
50.5
  movie    The Last of Sheila
12:00 am
  movie   The Bad Seed
3:00 am
  movie   Bug
6:00 am
  movie   The Deadly Bees
8:30 am

KBIT6
50.6
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chico-Redding Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.