Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Forbestown, CA 95941  

October 20th Register to Customize

                              6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               

KMCA
2
 Best of America Trends With Dr. Gina
6:00 am
  sports   Raceline
7:00 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
7:30 am
Positively Paula
8:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
8:30 am
Coffee With America
9:00 am
Loving Life
9:30 am
Pastor Jamie Osborne
10:00 am
Hiring America
10:30 am
Larry King Special Report
11:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
11:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Virunga's Mountain Gorillas12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Animal Rescue
1:00 pm
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Archie, the Therapy Dog; Training Tip: Hide & Seek; Breed Profile: American Pit Bulls1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Hiring America
2:30 pm

CMC-TV
3.1
 Golden Getaway Weekend
5:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
8:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend
9:00 am
CMC Classic Videos
10:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend 
2:00 pm

CMC-USA
3.2
 USA Weekend
5:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
8:00 am
Local Programming

3ABN
3.3
 3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
7:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Finding Jesus from Pain7:30 am
Focus On God's Word
8:00 am
Everlasting Gospel
How Perfect Must a Christian Be?9:00 am
Secrets to Wellness
Environment10:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Believing the Bible and Believing Science10:30 am
A Sharper Focus
The Anatomy of Righteousness -part 711:00 am
Body & Spirit
12:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
1:00 pm

KURK-D4
3.4
 Pilares de nuestra fe
5:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
7:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
8:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:30 am
La fe de Jesús
9:00 am
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
10:00 am
Salud Total
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Escrito está
12:00 pm
Sí podemos
12:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
1:00 pm

KURK-D5
3.5
 Sunday Morning Gifts
5:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
8:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
9:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
12:00 pm
Wish List Gifts 
1:00 pm

KURK-D6
3.6
 John Hagee Ministries
6:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
7:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
8:30 am
The Winning Walk
9:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Pastor Kerry Shook
11:00 am
Don Wilton
11:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
Time of Grace
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm

KURK-D7
3.7
 Paid Program 
10:00 pm

KURK-D8
3.8
  movie   Arcadia Bay
6:30 am
Galaxy Theater
7:00 am
Above & Beyond
8:00 am
Cinema Nova
9:00 am
The Great Santa Rosa Quake
10:00 am
  movie   300,000 Kilometers Per Second
10:30 am
Above & Beyond
11:00 am
  movie   And Then There Were None
12:00 pm
  movie   The Confabulators 
2:00 pm

K22LE-D
5.1
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Making Mistakes6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Arch Villain Problem; The Straight & Narrow Problem7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel7:30 am
Odd Squad
Where There's a Wolf, There's a Way; New Jacket Required8:00 am
Wild Kratts
Animals Who Live to Be 100 Years Old8:30 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle9:00 am
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse10:00 am
Second Opinion
Childhood Vaccines11:00 am
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Central Coast11:30 am
California's Gold
Mudpots12:00 pm
Dream of Italy
Umbria12:30 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 51:00 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 62:00 pm

K22LE-D2
5.2
Journeys in Japan
Yamanashi: Escaping the Heat by the Katsura River6:30 am
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer7:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Venerable Bead7:30 am
Garden Smart
09-16-20198:00 am
Urban Conversion
8:30 am
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest9:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest10:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment10:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit11:00 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves11:30 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season12:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Color12:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Harvest Festival1:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking Live with Robert Irvine (Cucinando con Roberto Irvine)1:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Fabulous Fall Fare2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Foliage F2:30 pm

K22LE-D3
5.3
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business6:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit7:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tough Enough; Stars in Your Eyes9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band10:00 am
  new   Esme & Roy
Game Plan; A Way to Play10:30 am
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist12:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures12:30 pm
Martha Speaks
Myth Me?; TD's Myth Take1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up2:30 pm

KRCR-DT
7.1
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Competitive Poultry6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
The Key of David
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:00 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mozambique Sable Safari10:30 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
10-19-201911:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
12:00 pm
Oh Baby!
12:30 pm
  sports   World of X Games
10 Years of Real Street1:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The American Game
Recruiting2:00 pm

KRCRDT2
7.2
ALF
Come Fly with Me6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Model Students7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Running Zack7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
House Party8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Jessie's Song8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Fabulous Belding Boys9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Glee Club9:30 am
The Flintstones
The Masquerade Ball10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Picnic10:30 am
The Flintstones
The House Guest11:00 am
The Flintstones
The X-Ray Story11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Miss Popularity12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Kelly's Kids12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Driver's Seat1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Out of This World1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
All About Eva2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Goes Gung Ho2:30 pm

Movie
7.3
Dog Tales
6:30 am
Word Travels
Colombia: A Story Clear as Mud7:00 am
Word Travels
South Ethiopia: Going Tribal7:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
8:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
8:30 am
  movie   House on Haunted Hill
9:00 am
  movie   Clue
10:45 am
  movie   Ghost Town
1:00 pm

K24KX-D
8.1
Paid Program
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
11:00 am
Oh Baby!
11:30 am
Rock the Park
12:00 pm
Vacation Creation
12:30 pm
  sports   World of X Games
10 Years of Real Street1:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The American Game
Recruiting2:00 pm

K24KX-D2
8.2
ALF
Come Fly with Me6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Model Students7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Running Zack7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
House Party8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Jessie's Song8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Fabulous Belding Boys9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Glee Club9:30 am
The Flintstones
The Masquerade Ball10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Picnic10:30 am
The Flintstones
The House Guest11:00 am
The Flintstones
The X-Ray Story11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Miss Popularity12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Kelly's Kids12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Driver's Seat1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Out of This World1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
All About Eva2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Goes Gung Ho2:30 pm

KIXEHD
9.1
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef6:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel7:30 am
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
8:00 am
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
9:30 am
Pavlo Live in Guadalajara With the Jalisco Philharmonic
11:00 am
  movie   Wings Over Grand Canyon
12:30 pm
Last of the Breed
1:30 pm

KIXECR
9.2
Journeys in Japan
Yamanashi: Escaping the Heat by the Katsura River6:30 am
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer7:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Venerable Bead7:30 am
Garden Smart
09-16-20198:00 am
Urban Conversion
8:30 am
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest9:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest10:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment10:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit11:00 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves11:30 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season12:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Color12:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Harvest Festival1:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking Live with Robert Irvine (Cucinando con Roberto Irvine)1:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Fabulous Fall Fare2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Foliage F2:30 pm

KIXEW
9.3
 America ReFramed
The Corridor6:00 am
  movie   First Degree
7:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Phil Koeghan – The Amazing Race8:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Mad as Hell8:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Pursuit of New Truths9:00 am
  new   Amy's Mythic Morning
TVY9:30 am
Kagagi: The Raven
Intrinsic10:00 am
Double Trouble
Lost in the Desert10:30 am
  new   Travel & Delights
Homard De Miquelon11:00 am
Fit First
11:30 am
Native Planet
United States12:00 pm
Storytellers in Motion
Barry Barclay 1944 - 2008 A Requiem Part One1:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
Surprise1:30 pm
Wassaja
2:00 pm
Urban Native Girl
Tsilhqot'in Land Claim2:30 pm

KKRM-LD
11.1
 3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
7:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Finding Jesus from Pain7:30 am
Focus On God's Word
8:00 am
Everlasting Gospel
How Perfect Must a Christian Be?9:00 am
Secrets to Wellness
Environment10:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Believing the Bible and Believing Science10:30 am
A Sharper Focus
The Anatomy of Righteousness -part 711:00 am
Body & Spirit
12:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
1:00 pm

KKRM-LD2
11.2
 USA Weekend
5:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
8:00 am
Local Programming

KKRM-LD3
11.3
 Golden Getaway Weekend
5:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
8:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend
9:00 am
CMC Classic Videos
10:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend 
2:00 pm

KKRM-LD6
11.6
 John Hagee Ministries
6:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
7:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
8:30 am
The Winning Walk
9:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Pastor Kerry Shook
11:00 am
Don Wilton
11:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
Time of Grace
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm

KHSLDT
12.1
Adventures In Prospecting
6:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
10-20-20197:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
10-20-20198:30 am
  sports   The NFL Today
10-20-20199:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Oakland Raiders at Green Bay Packers
Oakland Raiders at Green Bay Packers10:00 am
  sports   GEICO's 10 Greatest: Golf Comebacks
2:00 pm

NHSL
12.2
Paid Program
6:30 am
Maintain Your Health
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Tomorrow's World
8:00 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
8:30 am
The Key of David
9:30 am
Catholic Mass
10:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Green Tea
12:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 pm
Medicare one card
1:30 pm
Made in Hollywood
2:00 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood
10-14-20192:30 pm

K42HL2
12.4
Paid Program
6:30 am
Maintain Your Health
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Tomorrow's World
8:00 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
8:30 am
The Key of David
9:30 am
Catholic Mass
10:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Green Tea
12:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 pm
Medicare one card
1:30 pm
Made in Hollywood
2:00 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood
10-14-20192:30 pm

ION
12.5
Paid Program
6:30 am
David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Praesidium11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The 3rd Choir12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter2:00 pm

K15HV-D
15.1
 3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
7:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Finding Jesus from Pain7:30 am
Focus On God's Word
8:00 am
Everlasting Gospel
How Perfect Must a Christian Be?9:00 am
Secrets to Wellness
Environment10:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Believing the Bible and Believing Science10:30 am
A Sharper Focus
The Anatomy of Righteousness -part 711:00 am
Body & Spirit
12:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
1:00 pm

K15HV2
15.2
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:00 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
10:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
10:30 am
La fe de Jesús
11:00 am
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
12:00 pm
Salud Total
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Escrito está
2:00 pm
Sí podemos
2:30 pm

K15HV3
15.3
 The Pen of Inspiration
5:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
8:00 am
Worship Hour
9:00 am
It Is Written
10:00 am
Carter Report, The
10:30 am
Disclosure
11:00 am
Local Programming Reaching Your Heart
12:30 pm
Table Talk
1:00 pm
Bible Answers
2:00 pm

K15HV4
15.4
Songs of Praise
6:35 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
8:00 am
Voice of Prophecy
9:00 am
Breath of Life
10:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Marriage Matters
11:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
12:00 pm
Freedom's Ring
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Heartwise
2:00 pm

3ABN
16.1
 3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
7:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Finding Jesus from Pain7:30 am
Focus On God's Word
8:00 am
Everlasting Gospel
How Perfect Must a Christian Be?9:00 am
Secrets to Wellness
Environment10:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Believing the Bible and Believing Science10:30 am
A Sharper Focus
The Anatomy of Righteousness -part 711:00 am
Body & Spirit
12:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
1:00 pm

K16IW
16.10
MBC News Desk
7:00 am
PD Note
7:40 am
Surprise Mystery TV
8:35 am
Highlight Summary of W
9:45 am
Golden Garden
11:00 am
Golden Garden
11:30 am
Golden Garden
12:00 pm
Golden Garden
12:30 pm
How Do You Play?
1:00 pm
MBC News Today
2:25 pm
Local Programming

K16IW
16.11
 Sherwood Baptist Church
6:00 am
Jewish Voice
7:00 am
Back To Jerusalem
7:30 am
Christ Apostolic Church
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
The Walk TV Presents
9:00 am
Joni and Friends
9:30 am
God's View
10:00 am
Living on the Edge With Chip Ingram
10:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
11:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 am
  movie   The Little Princess
12:00 pm
Liberty University Convocation
2:00 pm

K16IW
16.13
 Audio BrokenFM 
12:00 am

K16IW
16.14
 K16IW Audio 
12:00 am

CMC-USA
16.2
 USA Weekend
5:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
8:00 am
Local Programming

CMC-TV
16.3
 Golden Getaway Weekend
5:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
8:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend
9:00 am
CMC Classic Videos
10:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend 
2:00 pm

K16IW-D4
16.4
 Pilares de nuestra fe
5:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
7:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
8:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:30 am
La fe de Jesús
9:00 am
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
10:00 am
Salud Total
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Escrito está
12:00 pm
Sí podemos
12:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
1:00 pm

GodTV
16.5
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
6:30 am
The Blessed Life With Robert Morris At Gateway Church
7:00 am
Church With God TV
7:30 am
James River TV
8:30 am
Daniel Kolenda
9:00 am
It's Supernatural
9:30 am
In Touch - Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Jewish Voice - Rabbi Bernis
10:30 am
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
11:00 am
CBN Christian World News
11:30 am
Hillsong TV - Brian Houston
12:00 pm
Forgotten People
12:30 pm
The Supernatural Now
1:30 pm
Prophetic Edge With Larry Sparks
2:00 pm
Church With God TV 
2:30 pm

K16IW-D6
16.6
 John Hagee Ministries
6:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
7:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
8:30 am
The Winning Walk
9:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Pastor Kerry Shook
11:00 am
Don Wilton
11:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
Time of Grace
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm

K16IW-D7
16.7
 Paid Program 
10:00 pm

K16IW-D8
16.8
  movie   Arcadia Bay
6:30 am
Galaxy Theater
7:00 am
Above & Beyond
8:00 am
Cinema Nova
9:00 am
The Great Santa Rosa Quake
10:00 am
  movie   300,000 Kilometers Per Second
10:30 am
Above & Beyond
11:00 am
  movie   And Then There Were None
12:00 pm
  movie   The Confabulators 
2:00 pm

K16IW-D9
16.9
 U Channel Programming 
10:00 pm

KXVU-LP
17
The Ropers
Odd Couples6:30 am
Three's Company
Mate for Each Other7:00 am
Three's Company
A Night Not to Remember7:30 am
Mork & Mindy
The Night They Raided Mind-Ski's8:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork Learns to See8:30 am
Gimme a Break!
James Returns9:00 am
Gimme a Break!
Sam's Protest9:30 am
Webster
Almost Home10:00 am
Webster
Farewell to Arms10:30 am
What's Happening!!
Doobie or Not Doobie11:00 am
What's Happening Now!!
Mad Money11:30 am
Head of the Class
Pilot Episode12:00 pm
Head of the Class
Back to the Future12:30 pm
Silver Spoons
The Trouble With Uncle Harry1:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Race With Eagles1:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Finally!2:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina's Date with Destiny2:30 pm

ANTENNA
17.1
The Ropers
Odd Couples6:30 am
Three's Company
Mate for Each Other7:00 am
Three's Company
A Night Not to Remember7:30 am
Mork & Mindy
The Night They Raided Mind-Ski's8:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork Learns to See8:30 am
Gimme a Break!
James Returns9:00 am
Gimme a Break!
Sam's Protest9:30 am
Webster
Almost Home10:00 am
Webster
Farewell to Arms10:30 am
What's Happening!!
Doobie or Not Doobie11:00 am
What's Happening Now!!
Mad Money11:30 am
Head of the Class
Pilot Episode12:00 pm
Head of the Class
Back to the Future12:30 pm
Silver Spoons
The Trouble With Uncle Harry1:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Race With Eagles1:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Finally!2:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina's Date with Destiny2:30 pm

KCVUD
20.1
Rock the Park
Churchill, Canada6:30 am
  new   America's Heartland
An Agricultural Food Pioneer; A Vermont Dairy Farm; A Sugar Beet Farm7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
10-20-20198:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday
10-20-20199:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: San Francisco 49ers at Washington Redskins
San Francisco 49ers at Washington Redskins10:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: New Orleans Saints at Chicago Bears 
New Orleans Saints at Chicago Bears1:00 pm

COMET
20.2
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Learn the Secrets to Wall Street's Success & Invest Like a Pro
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Madhouse
10:00 am
  movie   Vampire's Kiss
12:00 pm
  movie   The Lost Brigade 
2:00 pm

KCVUDT3
20.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Medicare one card
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
12:00 pm
  movie   Dances With Wolves 
12:30 pm

KCVUDT4
20.4
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
6:30 am
  new   The Re-Inventors
7:00 am
  new   The Re-Inventors
7:30 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
8:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
8:30 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments9:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations9:30 am
  sports   College Soccer: Boston University at Bucknell
Boston University at Bucknell10:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
NBA Season Preview12:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations1:00 pm
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments1:30 pm
  sports   College Soccer: Holy Cross at Army 
Holy Cross at Army2:00 pm

DABL
20.5
Pick a Puppy
Bundles of Joy6:30 am
Pet Project
Freaky Daisy7:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Puppy Day Afternoon7:30 am
Find & Design
Carter & Alli8:00 am
Find & Design
Carrie Riordan and Kyle Garlet8:30 am
Flipping Boston
Daycare Dilemma9:00 am
Everyday Food
Roasting10:00 am
Holiday Makeover
Halloween10:30 am
Martha Stewart Living
Kids Halloween Show11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
No-Noodle Lasagna12:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Apples12:30 pm
Cesar Millan's Leader of the Pack
A Friend for Amigo1:00 pm
Pet Project
Empire Strikes Bark2:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Bundles of Joy2:30 pm

KRVU
21
  sports   Ring of Honor
6:30 am
In Search
7:30 am
  sports   NFL Kick Off
8:00 am
  new   Open House
10-19-20199:00 am
  new   Laura McKenzie's Traveler
Ancient Jordan9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Larry King Special Report
11:30 am
Wild America
Wild Cats12:00 pm
  new   Raw Travel
Fearless in Raja Ampat, Indonesia12:30 pm
  movie   The Spiderwick Chronicles
1:00 pm

KZVU
22
  sports   Ring of Honor
6:30 am
In Search
7:30 am
  sports   NFL Kick Off
8:00 am
  new   Open House
10-19-20199:00 am
  new   Laura McKenzie's Traveler
Ancient Jordan9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Larry King Special Report
11:30 am
Wild America
Wild Cats12:00 pm
  new   Raw Travel
Fearless in Raja Ampat, Indonesia12:30 pm
  movie   The Spiderwick Chronicles
1:00 pm

MNT
22.1
  sports   Ring of Honor
6:30 am
In Search
7:30 am
  sports   NFL Kick Off
8:00 am
  new   Open House
10-19-20199:00 am
  new   Laura McKenzie's Traveler
Ancient Jordan9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Larry King Special Report
11:30 am
Wild America
Wild Cats12:00 pm
  new   Raw Travel
Fearless in Raja Ampat, Indonesia12:30 pm
  movie   The Spiderwick Chronicles
1:00 pm

KRDT-CD
23.1
 3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
7:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Finding Jesus from Pain7:30 am
Focus On God's Word
8:00 am
Everlasting Gospel
How Perfect Must a Christian Be?9:00 am
Secrets to Wellness
Environment10:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Believing the Bible and Believing Science10:30 am
A Sharper Focus
The Anatomy of Righteousness -part 711:00 am
Body & Spirit
12:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
1:00 pm

CMC-USA
23.2
 USA Weekend
5:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
8:00 am
Local Programming

CMC-TV
23.3
 Golden Getaway Weekend
5:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
8:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend
9:00 am
CMC Classic Videos
10:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend 
2:00 pm

KRDT-CD4
23.4
 Pilares de nuestra fe
5:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
7:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
8:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:30 am
La fe de Jesús
9:00 am
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
10:00 am
Salud Total
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Escrito está
12:00 pm
Sí podemos
12:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
1:00 pm

KRDT-CD5
23.5
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
6:30 am
The Blessed Life With Robert Morris At Gateway Church
7:00 am
Church With God TV
7:30 am
James River TV
8:30 am
Daniel Kolenda
9:00 am
It's Supernatural
9:30 am
In Touch - Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Jewish Voice - Rabbi Bernis
10:30 am
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
11:00 am
CBN Christian World News
11:30 am
Hillsong TV - Brian Houston
12:00 pm
Forgotten People
12:30 pm
The Supernatural Now
1:30 pm
Prophetic Edge With Larry Sparks
2:00 pm
Church With God TV 
2:30 pm

KRDT-CD6
23.6
 John Hagee Ministries
6:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
7:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
8:30 am
The Winning Walk
9:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Pastor Kerry Shook
11:00 am
Don Wilton
11:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
Time of Grace
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm

KRDT-CD7
23.7
 Paid Program 
10:00 pm

KRDT-CD8
23.8
San Diego House Flipping 101
6:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
7:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
8:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
9:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
10:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
11:30 am
Nima TV
12:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:00 pm
Smartech Power Kit
1:30 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:00 pm

KNVNDT
24.1
Paid Program
6:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
8:00 am
  sports   Figure Skating
Skate America9:00 am
  sports   NASCAR America
10:00 am
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series Countdown to Green: From Kansas City, Kan.
From Kansas City, Kan.10:30 am
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Hollywood Casino 400
Hollywood Casino 40011:30 am

KNVN
24.2
Power Smokeless Grill
6:30 am
Tummy Tuck
7:00 am
  new   La Liga Premier Extra
7:30 am
  sports   Fútbol: Premier League: Manchester United vs. Liverpool
Manchester United vs. Liverpool8:00 am
  new   La liga premier tercer tiempo
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Shockwave
1:00 pm
  new   Mega desastres 
2:00 pm

K42HL3
24.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
8:00 am
  sports   Figure Skating
Skate America9:00 am
  sports   NASCAR America
10:00 am
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series Countdown to Green: From Kansas City, Kan.
From Kansas City, Kan.10:30 am
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Hollywood Casino 400
Hollywood Casino 40011:30 am

K42HL4
24.4
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
  new   La Liga Premier Extra
7:30 am
  sports   Fútbol: Premier League: Manchester United vs. Liverpool
Manchester United vs. Liverpool8:00 am
  new   La liga premier tercer tiempo
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Shockwave
1:00 pm
  new   Mega desastres 
2:00 pm

KNVND5
24.5
 AccuWeather TV 
12:00 am

K42HL5
24.6
 AccuWeather TV 
12:00 am

KKPM5
25.5
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
6:30 am
The Blessed Life With Robert Morris At Gateway Church
7:00 am
Church With God TV
7:30 am
James River TV
8:30 am
Daniel Kolenda
9:00 am
It's Supernatural
9:30 am
In Touch - Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Jewish Voice - Rabbi Bernis
10:30 am
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
11:00 am
CBN Christian World News
11:30 am
Hillsong TV - Brian Houston
12:00 pm
Forgotten People
12:30 pm
The Supernatural Now
1:30 pm
Prophetic Edge With Larry Sparks
2:00 pm
Church With God TV 
2:30 pm

KKPM6
25.6
 John Hagee Ministries
6:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
7:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
8:30 am
The Winning Walk
9:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Pastor Kerry Shook
11:00 am
Don Wilton
11:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
Time of Grace
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm

KGEC
26
Paid Program
6:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Heart of Health
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
Ooglebery Ink Dog10:00 am
Dragonfly TV
10:30 am
Dog Tales
11:00 am
Biz Kid$
11:30 am
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
Think Big
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm

KGEC
26.1
Paid Program
6:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Heart of Health
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
Ooglebery Ink Dog10:00 am
Dragonfly TV
10:30 am
Dog Tales
11:00 am
Biz Kid$
11:30 am
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
Think Big
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm

KGECLD2
26.2
HouseCalls
6:30 am
RedChip Money Report
7:00 am
50 Plus Prime
7:30 am
  sports   Pro Watercross Tour
8:00 am
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
8:30 am
  sports   Race Central TV
9:00 am
  sports   Raceline
9:30 am
  sports   Sled Head 24/7
10:00 am
American Builder
10:30 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
11:00 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
11:30 am
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
12:00 pm
Chef Roc Approved
12:30 pm
The Outdoorsman
1:00 pm
  sports   Yamaha's Whitetail Diaries
1:30 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
2:00 pm
  sports   Americana Outdoors
2:30 pm

KGECLD3
26.3
Local Programming Spirit Riding Free
Lucky and the Golden Opportunity8:05 am
Rainbow Butterfly Unicorn Kitty
The Trouble With Travis; Tooth or Consequence8:30 am
Lego: Jurassic World - Legend of Isla Nublar
The Hybrid Horror!9:00 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
Princess Fragrance9:30 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
Dark Cupid9:55 am
Just Add Magic
Just Add Brains10:20 am
Holly Hobbie
The Rabble Rouser11:00 am
Bajillionaires
S.T.A.N.11:30 am
Wipeout
Spring Wipeout: The Most Dramatic Rose Ceremony Ever12:00 pm
  movie   The Peanuts Movie
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KGECLD4
26.4
 StationLife
6:00 am
This Week @ NASA
7:00 am
ISS in-Flight Event
7:30 am
Earth Views
8:00 am
Earth Views
9:00 am
NASA TV Programming
10:00 am
NASA X
1:00 pm
NASA TV Programming 
2:00 pm

KUCO-LP
27
Los González
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
  sports   Fútbol Central
9:00 am
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: UNAM vs. León
UNAM vs. León9:30 am
  sports   República Deportiva
12:00 pm
Al punto
1:00 pm
Aquí y ahora
2:00 pm

K46HID
27.1
Los González
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
  sports   Fútbol Central
9:00 am
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: UNAM vs. León
UNAM vs. León9:30 am
  sports   República Deportiva
12:00 pm
Al punto
1:00 pm
Aquí y ahora
2:00 pm

3ABN
28.1
 3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
7:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Finding Jesus from Pain7:30 am
Focus On God's Word
8:00 am
Everlasting Gospel
How Perfect Must a Christian Be?9:00 am
Secrets to Wellness
Environment10:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Believing the Bible and Believing Science10:30 am
A Sharper Focus
The Anatomy of Righteousness -part 711:00 am
Body & Spirit
12:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
1:00 pm

CMC
28.10
 Golden Getaway Weekend
5:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
8:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend
9:00 am
CMC Classic Videos
10:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend 
2:00 pm

CMC-USA
28.2
 USA Weekend
5:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
8:00 am
Local Programming

CMC-TV
28.3
 Golden Getaway Weekend
5:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
8:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend
9:00 am
CMC Classic Videos
10:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend 
2:00 pm

KKPM4
28.4
 Pilares de nuestra fe
5:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
7:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
8:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:30 am
La fe de Jesús
9:00 am
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
10:00 am
Salud Total
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Escrito está
12:00 pm
Sí podemos
12:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
1:00 pm

KKPM5
28.5
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
6:30 am
The Blessed Life With Robert Morris At Gateway Church
7:00 am
Church With God TV
7:30 am
James River TV
8:30 am
Daniel Kolenda
9:00 am
It's Supernatural
9:30 am
In Touch - Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Jewish Voice - Rabbi Bernis
10:30 am
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
11:00 am
CBN Christian World News
11:30 am
Hillsong TV - Brian Houston
12:00 pm
Forgotten People
12:30 pm
The Supernatural Now
1:30 pm
Prophetic Edge With Larry Sparks
2:00 pm
Church With God TV 
2:30 pm

KKPM6
28.6
 John Hagee Ministries
6:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
7:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
8:30 am
The Winning Walk
9:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Pastor Kerry Shook
11:00 am
Don Wilton
11:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
Time of Grace
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm

KKPM7
28.7
 Paid Program 
10:00 pm

KKPM8
28.8
  movie   Arcadia Bay
6:30 am
Galaxy Theater
7:00 am
Above & Beyond
8:00 am
Cinema Nova
9:00 am
The Great Santa Rosa Quake
10:00 am
  movie   300,000 Kilometers Per Second
10:30 am
Above & Beyond
11:00 am
  movie   And Then There Were None
12:00 pm
  movie   The Confabulators 
2:00 pm

WALK
28.9
 Sherwood Baptist Church
6:00 am
Jewish Voice
7:00 am
Back To Jerusalem
7:30 am
Christ Apostolic Church
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
The Walk TV Presents
9:00 am
Joni and Friends
9:30 am
God's View
10:00 am
Living on the Edge With Chip Ingram
10:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
11:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 am
  movie   The Little Princess
12:00 pm
Liberty University Convocation
2:00 pm

KKTF
35.1
Programación pagada
6:30 am
La C.Q.
7:00 am
La C.Q.
7:30 am
Súper Genios
8:00 am
Súper Genios
8:30 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
9:00 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
9:30 am
Masha spooky stories
10:00 am
Masha spooky stories
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 pm
  movie   The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor 
1:30 pm

K19FY
40.1
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Ron Carpenter
8:30 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
9:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:30 am
Power Point
10:00 am
It Is Written
10:30 am
Ed Young TV
11:00 am
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
11:30 am
Daniel Kolenda
12:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
12:30 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
1:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
2:00 pm
Kerry Shook
2:30 pm

KRHT
41
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
8:30 am
  sports   La Liga SmartBank 19/20: Oviedo vs. Girona
Oviedo vs. Girona8:55 am
Historias engarzadas
11:00 am
Historia Detrás del Mito: Fin de Semana
12:00 pm
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando' 
2:00 pm

KRHT
41.1
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
8:30 am
  sports   La Liga SmartBank 19/20: Oviedo vs. Girona
Oviedo vs. Girona8:55 am
Historias engarzadas
11:00 am
Historia Detrás del Mito: Fin de Semana
12:00 pm
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando' 
2:00 pm

KRHT2
41.2
 FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Live Service
7:30 am
FWC Music
10:00 am
Generation Cross
11:00 am
Family Worship Center Morning Service
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:30 pm

K02QP
45.1
 3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
7:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Finding Jesus from Pain7:30 am
Focus On God's Word
8:00 am
Everlasting Gospel
How Perfect Must a Christian Be?9:00 am
Secrets to Wellness
Environment10:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Believing the Bible and Believing Science10:30 am
A Sharper Focus
The Anatomy of Righteousness -part 711:00 am
Body & Spirit
12:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
1:00 pm

K02QP2
45.2
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
6:30 am
The Blessed Life With Robert Morris At Gateway Church
7:00 am
Church With God TV
7:30 am
James River TV
8:30 am
Daniel Kolenda
9:00 am
It's Supernatural
9:30 am
In Touch - Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Jewish Voice - Rabbi Bernis
10:30 am
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
11:00 am
CBN Christian World News
11:30 am
Hillsong TV - Brian Houston
12:00 pm
Forgotten People
12:30 pm
The Supernatural Now
1:30 pm
Prophetic Edge With Larry Sparks
2:00 pm
Church With God TV 
2:30 pm

K02QP3
45.3
 John Hagee Ministries
6:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
7:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
8:30 am
The Winning Walk
9:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Pastor Kerry Shook
11:00 am
Don Wilton
11:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
Time of Grace
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm

K02QP4
45.4
 Pilares de nuestra fe
5:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
7:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
8:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:30 am
La fe de Jesús
9:00 am
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
10:00 am
Salud Total
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Escrito está
12:00 pm
Sí podemos
12:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
1:00 pm

K02QP5
45.5
 Sunday Morning Gifts
5:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
8:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
9:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
12:00 pm
Wish List Gifts 
1:00 pm

K02QP6
45.6
 John Hagee Ministries
6:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
7:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
8:30 am
The Winning Walk
9:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Pastor Kerry Shook
11:00 am
Don Wilton
11:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
Time of Grace
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm

K02QP7
45.7
 Paid Program 
10:00 pm

K02QP8
45.8
  movie   Arcadia Bay
6:30 am
Galaxy Theater
7:00 am
Above & Beyond
8:00 am
Cinema Nova
9:00 am
The Great Santa Rosa Quake
10:00 am
  movie   300,000 Kilometers Per Second
10:30 am
Above & Beyond
11:00 am
  movie   And Then There Were None
12:00 pm
  movie   The Confabulators 
2:00 pm

K46HI
46
Los González
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
  sports   Fútbol Central
9:00 am
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: UNAM vs. León
UNAM vs. León9:30 am
  sports   República Deportiva
12:00 pm
Al punto
1:00 pm
Aquí y ahora
2:00 pm

MMAX
50.1
Local Programming 
6:30 am

KBIT2
50.2
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Don Cheto
12:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:30 pm
  movie   Las Recién Casadas 
2:00 pm

KBIT3
50.3
Programa Pagado
6:30 am
Programa Pagado
7:00 am
Programa Pagado
7:30 am
Programa Pagado
8:00 am
Programa Pagado
8:30 am
Programa Pagado
9:00 am
Programa Pagado
9:30 am
Programa Pagado
10:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
10:30 am
Videos 2 Go
11:00 am
Videos 2 Go
12:00 pm
  sports   Wold Class Boxing
1:00 pm

KBIT4
50.4
Art of Living
6:30 am
Sai Baba
7:00 am
Guftagoo
8:00 am
Policy Watch
8:30 am
The Public Interest
9:00 am
India's World
9:30 am
World Panorama
10:00 am
To the Point
10:30 am
Showbiz India
11:00 am
Shipra's Kitchen
12:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
12:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
1:00 pm

KBIT5
50.5
Dog Tales
6:30 am
Word Travels
Colombia: A Story Clear as Mud7:00 am
Word Travels
South Ethiopia: Going Tribal7:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
8:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
8:30 am
  movie   House on Haunted Hill
9:00 am
  movie   Clue
10:45 am
  movie   Ghost Town
1:00 pm

KBIT6
50.6
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chico-Redding Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.