Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Glenn, CA 95943  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Glenn, CA 95943. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA

  11:30 pm (ON AIR)12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am

KTVUH
2.1
Modern Family
Go Bullfrogs!11:30 pm
Modern Family
Treehouse12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Strongbox12:30 am
Seinfeld
The Hamptons1:00 am
TMZ
11-19-20181:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
TMZ
11-19-20183:30 am

LATV
2.2
 Videos 2 Go
11:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am

KCRA-DT
3.1
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Mahershala Ali; Chris Colfer; Toms' Blake Mycoskie; Michael Bublé11:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Sarah Silverman; Jason Mantzoukas; Broods12:37 am
Last Call With Carson Daly
Janet Montgomery; Let's Eat Grandma; Julia Garner1:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
11-19-20182:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am

MeTV
3.2
Perry Mason
The Case of the Bedeviled Doctor11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Nick of Time12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Cream of the Jest1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
I Killed the Count1:30 am
Mannix
Woman in the Shadows2:00 am
Cannon
The Dead Samaritan3:00 am

ESTR
3.3
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am

KRONHD
4.1
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
D.A.W.11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Fico Di Capo12:00 am
Inside Edition
11-19-20181:00 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
11-19-20181:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
  new   The Doctors
11-19-20183:00 am

KRON2
4.2
Happy Journey
11:30 pm
Sky News
12:00 am
  sports   Sports News Today
12:30 am
The Nightly News
1:00 am
The Sound
2:00 am

GETTV
4.3
 The Sonny & Cher Comedy Hour
Featuring Ricardo Montalban and Jeanette Nolan11:00 pm
Designing Women
Have Faith12:00 am
Designing Women
Anthony's Graduation12:30 am
'Til Death
The Anniversary Party1:00 am
'Til Death
The Hockey Lie1:30 am
All in the Family
Lionel Moves into the Neighborhood2:00 am
All in the Family
Edith Has Jury Duty2:30 am
Good Times
Thelma's African Romance3:00 am
Good Times
Thelma's African Romance3:30 am

KRON
4.4
  movie   Vengeance Valley
11:30 pm
Zane Grey Theatre
The Last Raid1:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Deadfall2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Loner AKA Man Alone2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Hanging Fever3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Trouble at Tres Cruces3:30 am

KPIXD
5.1
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Millie Bobby Brown; Paul Simon11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kurt Russell; Viggo Mortensen; Marc E. Bassy feat G-Eazy12:37 am
KPIX 5 News at 11PM
1:37 am
Paid Programming
2:12 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:12 am

KVIE
6.1
  new    Amanpour & Company
11-19-201811:00 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 3: Episode Eight12:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Eight1:00 am
The Woman in White
Episode Five2:00 am
Independent Lens 
The Cleaners3:00 am

KVIE2
6.2
NHK Newsline
11:30 pm
  movie   Wings Over Grand Canyon
12:00 am
On the Psychiatrist's Couch With Daniel Amen, MD
1:00 am
Age Reversed With Miranda Esmonde-White
3:00 am

KVIE3
6.3
Stories From the Stage
Holiday Surprise11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:00 am
Amanpour & Company
11-16-20181:00 am
The Road to Andersonville: Michigan Native American Sharpshooters in the Ci...
2:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
11-16-20183:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 6243:30 am

KVIEK
6.4
Splash and Bubbles
Chompy's New Foods; Cloning Around11:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel12:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday1:30 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 12:00 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 22:30 am
Wild Kratts
Attack of the Tree Eating Aliens3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Happy Turkey Day3:30 am

KGODT
7.1
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live
(RED) Benefit11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11-20-201812:37 am
ABC7 News 11:00PM
1:07 am
RightThisMinute
11-19-20181:42 am
  new   World News Now
2:12 am
Local Programming

LIVWELL
7.2
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Ali's Derby Day11:30 pm
Let's Dish
Happy & Healthy New Year12:00 am
Let's Dish
Super Citrus Dishes12:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Muses for My Menu1:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Rachel and Kym1:30 am
Motion
Owens Valley2:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Debbie's Thinning Hair2:30 am
Home With Lisa Quinn
Dining Room Makeover3:00 am
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Ali's Derby Day3:30 am

LAFF
7.3
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's the Other Man11:30 pm
Cybill
Some Like It Hot12:00 am
Cybill
Like Family12:30 am
  movie   The Associate
1:00 am
  movie   Who Framed Roger Rabbit 
3:00 am

KBTV-CD
8.1
 The Last Visa
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KBTV2
8.2
 The Best of ROBIN WILLIAMS
11:00 pm
Prostate Problems? Get Relief Fast!
12:00 am
Carol Burnett Christmas
1:00 am
I Hate My Aching Joints!
2:00 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
3:00 am

KBTV3
8.3
 FWC Music
11:00 pm
Living Waters With Gabriel Swaggart
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am

KBTV4
8.4
 HSN2 Gifts Event
11:00 pm
HSN2 Gifts Event
12:00 am
HSN2 Gifts Event
1:00 am
HSN2 Gifts Event
2:00 am
HSN2 Gifts Event
3:00 am

KBTV5
8.5
The Adventures of Robin Hood
11:30 pm
  movie   Movie
12:00 am
This is Mesquite
2:00 am
The Invisible Man
2:30 am
Hey Mulligan
3:00 am
  movie   Movie 
3:30 am

KBTV6
8.6
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am

KQEDDT
9.1
  new    Independent Lens
The Judge10:30 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
11-19-201812:00 am
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood1:00 am
Check, Please! Bay Area
Marnee Thai Restaurant, The Cook and Her Farmer, Ristorante Milano1:30 am
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Somethings Wild2:00 am
  new   Julia Louis-Dreyfus: The Mark Twain Prize 
3:00 am

KQED2
9.2
 The Tunnel: Sabotage
Episode 210:49 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Mary Gauthier12:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Conor Oberst12:30 am
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries
Murder and the Maiden1:00 am
Father Brown
The Cat of Mastigatus2:00 am
The Doctor Blake Mysteries
Women and Children2:47 am
Arthur & George on Masterpiece 
Episode 33:49 am

KQEDW
9.3
BBC World News
11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:00 am
Amanpour & Company
11-16-20181:00 am
The Road to Andersonville: Michigan Native American Sharpshooters in the Ci...
2:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
11-16-20183:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 6243:30 am

KQEDK
9.4
Splash and Bubbles
Chompy's New Foods; Cloning Around11:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel12:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday1:30 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 12:00 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 22:30 am
Wild Kratts
Attack of the Tree Eating Aliens3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Happy Turkey Day3:30 am

KXTV
10.1
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live
(RED) Benefit11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11-20-201812:37 am
ABC10 Late News Tonight
1:07 am
  new   Sister Circle
Sister Circle Savings; "Money Coach" Lynnette Cox; Anthony Evans; Chef Pat Neely1:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:37 am
Local Programming

JN
10.2
 Donal MacIntyre: Unsolved
Claudia Lawrence11:00 pm
Dead of Night
Misfortune Teller12:00 am
Dead of Night
Writing on the Wall1:00 am
Lockdown
Shanks and Shakedowns2:00 am
Rescue 911
911 Sister Abduction; Toppled Trans Am3:00 am
Rescue 911
Miami Medchopper; River Raft3:30 am

N10.3
10.3
 Star Trek: Voyager
Tuvix11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Future Tense12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Emission Accomplished1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Personal Foul2:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess
Purity3:00 am

QUEST
10.4
 Yukon Gold
Bedrock Blues11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Les Paul Guitar; Giant Bat12:00 am
Auction Kings
Mountain Man Slot Machine; Wild West BMW Motorcycle12:30 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Rise of the Rookies1:00 am
Dual Survival
Belly of the Beast2:00 am
Most Daring
Caught in the Crosshairs3:00 am

K11VZ-D
11.1
 ASI Conventions
11:00 pm
Optimize 4 Life
12:00 am
Perfecting Me
Character and Watchfulness12:30 am
Melody from My Heart
Music1:00 am
Free Indeed
Indiana Women's Prison1:30 am
Daniel All Access
2:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Trumpet3:00 am
Wonderfully Made
Frontal Lobe3:30 am

CMC
11.10
 CMC Late Night
11:00 pm
Late Night Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight 
1:00 am

CMC-USA
11.2
 Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight 
1:00 am

CMC-TV
11.3
 Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight 
1:00 am

K11VZ-D4
11.4
 Seguridad Nacional
11:00 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
2:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
2:30 am
Mejor cada día
3:00 am
Local Programming

K11VZ-D5
11.5
 philosophy---beauty
10:00 pm
Late Night Gifts
12:00 am
Countdown to Christmas 
3:00 am

K11VZ-D6
11.6
Reflections
11:30 pm
It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am

K11VZ-D7
11.7
 Paid Programming 
9:00 pm

K11VZ-D8
11.8
  movie    Ever
10:00 pm
  movie   The Bat
12:00 am
  movie   The Most Beautiful Day
1:30 am
Future Talk
2:00 am
Off-Air
2:30 am
Apollo 13
3:00 am
Fandom Workshop
3:30 am

K11VZ9
11.9
  movie    Kid Monk Baroni
11:00 pm
Radiant TV
1:00 am
Club 36
2:00 am
Today With God
3:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
3:30 am

KHSL
12.1
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Millie Bobby Brown; Paul Simon11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kurt Russell; Viggo Mortensen; Marc E. Bassy feat G-Eazy12:37 am
Mike & Molly
Molly's New Shoes1:37 am
2 Broke Girls
And the First Day of School2:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
2:37 am

KHSL2
12.2
Seinfeld
The Strongbox11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Hamptons12:00 am
Rules of Engagement
The Young and the Restless12:30 am
  new   Top 30
Episode 511:00 am
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 461:30 am
Mike & Molly
Mike Snores2:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Pop-Up Sale2:30 am
RightThisMinute
3:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show 
Oz Investigates: Are You Getting Conned By Cauliflower Products?3:30 am

ION
12.5
 Criminal Minds
Lucky11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Penelope12:00 am
Criminal Minds
True Night1:00 am
Criminal Minds
Birthright2:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am

KOVR-HD
13.1
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Millie Bobby Brown; Paul Simon11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kurt Russell; Viggo Mortensen; Marc E. Bassy feat G-Eazy12:37 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Adam Hunter; Paul Ogata; Guiden; L.A. Hardy1:37 am
Paid Programming
2:06 am
Paid Programming
2:35 am
Paid Programming
3:04 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
3:33 am

KOVR-HD2
13.2
 Profiler
Quid Pro Quo11:00 pm
Profiler
Clean Sweep12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Dive1:00 am
Early Edition
Deadline2:00 am
Early Edition
In Gary We Trust3:00 am

KDTV-DT
14.1
  new    Noticias 14 Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Mi marido tiene más familia
1:00 am
El gordo y la flaca
2:00 am
DR HO'S Pain Therapy
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am

KDTVDT
14.2
 La Hermandad
11:00 pm
Laura
12:00 am
Lo imperdonable
1:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am

KBSVDT
15.1
Video Songs
11:30 pm
Local Programming

3ABN
16.1
 ASI Conventions
11:00 pm
Optimize 4 Life
12:00 am
Perfecting Me
Character and Watchfulness12:30 am
Melody from My Heart
Music1:00 am
Free Indeed
Indiana Women's Prison1:30 am
Daniel All Access
2:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Trumpet3:00 am
Wonderfully Made
Frontal Lobe3:30 am

K16IW
16.10
 MBC Special
11:20 pm
This Evening
12:20 am
Straight
1:10 am
To Be Announced
2:00 am
To Be Announced
3:00 am

K16IW
16.11
  movie    Kid Monk Baroni
11:00 pm
Radiant TV
1:00 am
Club 36
2:00 am
Today With God
3:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
3:30 am

K16IW
16.13
 Audio BrokenFM
12:00 am
Local Programming

K16IW
16.14
 K16IW Audio
12:00 am
Local Programming

CMC-USA
16.2
 Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight 
1:00 am

CMC-TV
16.3
 CMC Late Night
11:00 pm
Late Night Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight 
1:00 am

K16IW-D4
16.4
 Seguridad Nacional
11:00 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
2:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
2:30 am
Mejor cada día
3:00 am
Local Programming

GodTV
16.5
Christ in Prophecy
11:30 pm
Oxford Bible Church
12:00 am
Daughters Of Destiny
12:30 am
The Prayer Room
2:00 am
Local Programming Creflo Dollar Ministries
3:30 am

K16IW-D6
16.6
Reflections
11:30 pm
It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am

K16IW-D7
16.7
 Paid Programming 
9:00 pm

K16IW-D8
16.8
  movie    Ever
10:00 pm
  movie   The Bat
12:00 am
  movie   The Most Beautiful Day
1:30 am
Future Talk
2:00 am
Off-Air
2:30 am
Apollo 13
3:00 am
Fandom Workshop
3:30 am

K16IW
16.9
 FWC Music
11:00 pm
Living Waters With Gabriel Swaggart
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am

KUVS-DT
19.1
Univisión
11:35 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Mi marido tiene más familia
1:00 am
El gordo y la flaca
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

KUVS
19.2
Univisión
11:35 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Mi marido tiene más familia
1:00 am
El gordo y la flaca
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

KUVSB
19.3
  movie    The Replacements
10:00 pm
In the Cut
The Ball's in Your Court12:30 am
In the Cut
The Beat Goes On1:00 am
The Newlywed Game
1:30 am
The Real
11-19-20182:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Hot Topics; Devyn Simone; Chassie Post3:00 am

ESCAPE
19.4
 The FBI Files
Final Takedown11:00 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
12:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
12:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
1:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
1:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:30 am
  movie   Reflections 
3:00 am

KOFYD
20.1
  new   ABC7 News on KOFY 11:30PM
11:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Vivica A. Fox; Bill Engvall; Byron Allen; Jodi Miller; Tom Arnold12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Great Escape12:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1391:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
2:00 am
Forensic Files
Who's Your Daddy2:30 am
EVERSTRONG
3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Head Banging Fun3:30 am

THIS TV
20.2
  movie    Life Is Beautiful
10:00 pm
  movie   Virginia's Run
12:30 am
  movie   Six Degrees of Separation 
2:30 am

KOFYD
20.4
  new   ABC7 News on KOFY 11:30PM
11:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Vivica A. Fox; Bill Engvall; Byron Allen; Jodi Miller; Tom Arnold12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Great Escape12:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1391:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
2:00 am
Forensic Files
Who's Your Daddy2:30 am
EVERSTRONG
3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Head Banging Fun3:30 am

KRCBDT
22.1
 Amanpour & Company
11-19-201811:00 pm
Local Programming

CREATE
22.2
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad11:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites12:00 am
How to Cook Well With Rory O'Connell
Episode 12212:30 am
This Old House
Jamestown: Modern Barn Raising1:00 am
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: The Story of Beer1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Tomato Time2:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
10-20-30 Minutes to Recycle Jeans, Part 13:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Cabin at Trail's End3:30 am

KEZTCA
23
 La Hermandad
11:00 pm
Laura
12:00 am
Lo imperdonable
1:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am

KEZT-CDKEZ
23.1
Univisión
11:35 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Mi marido tiene más familia
1:00 am
El gordo y la flaca
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

KEZT-CD2
23.2
UniMás
11:30 pm
Laura
12:00 am
Lo imperdonable
1:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am

KEZT-CD3
23.3
  movie    The Replacements
10:00 pm
In the Cut
The Ball's in Your Court12:30 am
In the Cut
The Beat Goes On1:00 am
The Newlywed Game
1:30 am
The Real
11-19-20182:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Hot Topics; Devyn Simone; Chassie Post3:00 am

KEZT-CD4
23.4
 The FBI Files
Final Takedown11:00 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
12:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
12:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
1:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
1:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:30 am
  movie   Reflections 
3:00 am

KTSF-DT
26.1
Taste of Life
11:30 pm
Chinese News at 7 Rebroadcast
12:00 am
A Path to True Happiness
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am

KTSF3
26.3
 To Be Announced
9:55 pm
To Be Announced
2:15 am
Night Light 
3:40 am

KTSF5
26.5
 Ngay Ay Minh Yeu
11:00 pm
Gao Nep Gao Te
12:00 am
Travel
1:00 am
Talkshow Mass Mutual
1:30 am
Dansinh TV
2:00 am
San Khau Viet
2:30 am
Cooking Show
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am

K20JX-D
27.1
 ASI Conventions
11:00 pm
Optimize 4 Life
12:00 am
Perfecting Me
Character and Watchfulness12:30 am
Melody from My Heart
Music1:00 am
Free Indeed
Indiana Women's Prison1:30 am
Daniel All Access
2:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Trumpet3:00 am
Wonderfully Made
Frontal Lobe3:30 am

K20JX-D2
27.2
Joe Crews Video Sermons
11:30 pm
Reversing Hypertension
12:00 am
Revelation Today
1:00 am
Heroes of Faith
2:00 am
Amazing Adventure
3:00 am

K20JX-D3
27.3
Jesus 101
11:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
Life's Beat
12:30 am
New Perceptions
1:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
2:00 am
Hope Sabbath School
3:00 am

K20JX-D4
27.4
 Seguridad Nacional
11:00 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
2:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
2:30 am
Mejor cada día
3:00 am
Local Programming

3ABN
28.1
 ASI Conventions
11:00 pm
Optimize 4 Life
12:00 am
Perfecting Me
Character and Watchfulness12:30 am
Melody from My Heart
Music1:00 am
Free Indeed
Indiana Women's Prison1:30 am
Daniel All Access
2:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Trumpet3:00 am
Wonderfully Made
Frontal Lobe3:30 am

CMC
28.10
 CMC Late Night
11:00 pm
Late Night Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight 
1:00 am

CMC-USA
28.2
 Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight 
1:00 am

CMC-TV
28.3
 CMC Late Night
11:00 pm
Late Night Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight 
1:00 am

KKPM4
28.4
 Seguridad Nacional
11:00 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
2:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
2:30 am
Mejor cada día
3:00 am
Local Programming

KKPM5
28.5
Christ in Prophecy
11:30 pm
Oxford Bible Church
12:00 am
Daughters Of Destiny
12:30 am
The Prayer Room
2:00 am
Local Programming Creflo Dollar Ministries
3:30 am

KKPM6
28.6
Reflections
11:30 pm
It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am

KKPM7
28.7
 Paid Programming 
9:00 pm

KKPM8
28.8
  movie    Ever
10:00 pm
  movie   The Bat
12:00 am
  movie   The Most Beautiful Day
1:30 am
Future Talk
2:00 am
Off-Air
2:30 am
Apollo 13
3:00 am
Fandom Workshop
3:30 am

WALK
28.9
  movie    Kid Monk Baroni
11:00 pm
Radiant TV
1:00 am
Club 36
2:00 am
Today With God
3:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
3:30 am

ION HD
29.1
 Criminal Minds
Lucky11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Penelope12:00 am
Criminal Minds
True Night1:00 am
Criminal Minds
Birthright2:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am

qubo
29.2
Scaredy Squirrel
Shop Cop; Acting Silly11:30 pm
Nutri Ventures
Super-Sonic White Kingdom12:00 am
Nutri Ventures
Freedom for the Yellow Kingdom12:30 am
Grossology
Swamp Gas1:00 am
Grossology
Squirm1:30 am
Funniest Pets & People
Look What I Can Do2:00 am
Funniest Pets & People
Shake a Leg to the TV2:30 am
This Is Daniel Cook
Making of This Is Daniel Cook3:00 am
This Is Daniel Cook
Making Felt Art3:30 am

IONL
29.3
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Sizzlin' Celebrations11:30 pm
Divine Design
Nicole's Living/Dining Room12:00 am
Divine Design
Diane's Kitchen12:30 am
Divine Design
Christine and Philippe's Living Room1:00 am
Divine Design
Paula and Wayne's Home Office1:30 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Radiant Bloom2:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Seascapes2:30 am
Diva on a Dime
The Unfashionable Fashionista3:00 am
Diva on a Dime
Graduating with Style Honors3:30 am

SHOP
29.4
 Airfryer Oven
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Wonder Cooker!
12:30 am
Power Quick Pot in an Instant – BOGO
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
3:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:30 am

QVC
29.5
 philosophy---beauty
10:00 pm
Late Night Gifts
12:00 am
Countdown to Christmas 
3:00 am

HSN
29.6
 Shoe Lover's Closet
11:00 pm
Gifts From Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
12:00 am
Great Gifts
1:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
2:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
3:00 am

KMAX-DT
31.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Pop-Up Sale11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly's New Shoes12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Mike Snores12:30 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
11-19-20181:00 am
RightThisMinute
11-19-20181:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Sherri Shepherd; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Kathy Griffin; Billy Gardell2:00 am
King of the Hill
Peggy's Fan Fair2:30 am
American Dad!
Francine's Flashback3:00 am
The Game
Bury My Heart at Wounded Knee3:30 am

LAFFTV
31.2
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's the Other Man11:30 pm
Cybill
Some Like It Hot12:00 am
Cybill
Like Family12:30 am
  movie   The Associate
1:00 am
  movie   Who Framed Roger Rabbit 
3:00 am

COMET
31.3
  movie    Cherry 2000
10:00 pm
  movie   The Shout
12:00 am
  movie   The Magic Sword
2:00 am

KSTVDT
32.1
Difícil de Creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Todo Un
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Al Extremo
18-11-20183:00 am

KCSOHD
33.1
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
Falsa identidad
12:00 am
Señora acero
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   La Otra Mujer 
3:30 am

KCSO
33.2
Funniest Pets and People
11:30 pm
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12:00 am
American Gladiators
1:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am

KACA
34.1
Reflections
11:30 pm
It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am

KICUH
36.1
  new   The Ten O'clock News on KTVU Plus
11:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Large Hadron Collision12:30 am
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 461:00 am
  new   Top 30
Episode 511:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 562:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am

KEMS
36.2
 Women's Composure
11:10 pm
Love To The End
12:10 am
School 2015 - Who Are You
12:50 am
Korean Cuisine And Dining
2:00 am
Morning Forum
2:50 am
Local Programming

CCTV
36.3
  sports   Sports Scene
11:30 pm
Global Business
12:00 am
The World Today
1:00 am
Culture Express
1:30 am
Africa Live
2:00 am
Asia Today
3:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
3:30 am

KICU
36.5
  movie    The Adventures of the American Rabbit
10:00 pm
Flipper
Fallen Hero12:00 am
Flipper
Predator1:00 am
Flipper
Disaster in the Everglades2:00 am
Flipper
The Lost Dolphin2:30 am
Sea Hunt
Vital Error3:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Dancer3:30 am

SBN
38.1
 FWC Music
11:00 pm
Living Waters With Gabriel Swaggart
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am

SINO
38.2
 Food in the Health
11:00 pm
Modern Life
12:00 am
Sino's Cantonese News
1:00 am
Little Daddy
2:00 am
(Inside) Out
3:00 am
Health Hall
3:30 am

KCNS
38.3
 Co Duoi Ga
11:00 pm
Ktx
12:00 am
Gia Tai Bac Si
1:00 am
Cha Duong
2:00 am
Huong Nghlep 2
3:00 am

ESTR
38.4
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am

NTDTV
38.5
Local Programming Click Today
11:50 pm
Harvested Alive 10 year investigate
12:20 am
Inside Planet Earth 2
1:20 am
Roman Holiday
2:20 am

CHARGE
38.6
  movie    Eight Men Out
10:00 pm
  movie   Gorky Park
12:00 am
  movie   The Star Packer
2:30 am

KTXLH
40.1
Seinfeld
The Strongbox11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Hamptons12:00 am
The King of Queens
Catching Hell12:30 am
The King of Queens
Where's Poppa?1:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 561:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast2:00 am
Divorce Court
Scott vs. McIntosh2:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Hot Topics; Devyn Simone; Chassie Post3:00 am

ANTEN
40.2
The Hogan Family
Dog Day Afternoon11:30 pm
Head of the Class
It Couldn't Last Forever12:00 am
Silver Spoons
Boys Will Be Boys12:30 am
Johnny Carson
1:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
The Robert Goulet Show2:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Ed Sullivan Show2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Too Much Pot Roast3:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Texan Italian3:30 am

THIS
40.3
  movie    Life Is Beautiful
10:00 pm
  movie   Virginia's Run
12:30 am
  movie   Six Degrees of Separation 
2:30 am

KTNC
42.1
Amazing Abs
11:30 pm
New Larry King Update: Is Your Credit In Crisis. These credit secrets could...
12:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
12:30 am
Public Affairs
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel 
2:00 am

CRTV
42.2
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am

KBCWD
44.1
Family Guy
Farmer Guy11:30 pm
American Dad!
Francine's Flashback12:00 am
The Cleveland Show
There Goes El Neighborhood12:30 am
King of the Hill
Peggy's Fan Fair1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Mike Snores1:30 am
The King of Queens
Catching Hell2:00 am
The Game
Bury My Heart at Wounded Knee2:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Adam Hunter; Paul Ogata; Guiden; L.A. Hardy3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am

Comet
44.2
  movie    Cherry 2000
10:00 pm
  movie   The Shout
12:00 am
  movie   The Magic Sword
2:00 am

KFTY-LD
45.1
 ASI Conventions
11:00 pm
Optimize 4 Life
12:00 am
Perfecting Me
Character and Watchfulness12:30 am
Melody from My Heart
Music1:00 am
Free Indeed
Indiana Women's Prison1:30 am
Daniel All Access
2:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Trumpet3:00 am
Wonderfully Made
Frontal Lobe3:30 am

CMC
45.10
 CMC Late Night
11:00 pm
Late Night Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight 
1:00 am

CMC-USA
45.2
 Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight 
1:00 am

CMC-TV
45.3
 CMC Late Night
11:00 pm
Late Night Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight 
1:00 am

KFTY-LD4
45.4
 Seguridad Nacional
11:00 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
2:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
2:30 am
Mejor cada día
3:00 am
Local Programming

KFTY-LD5
45.5
 philosophy---beauty
10:00 pm
Late Night Gifts
12:00 am
Countdown to Christmas 
3:00 am

KFTY-LD6
45.6
Reflections
11:30 pm
It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am

KFTY-LD7
45.7
 Paid Programming 
9:00 pm

KFTY-LD8
45.8
  movie    Ever
10:00 pm
  movie   The Bat
12:00 am
  movie   The Most Beautiful Day
1:30 am
Future Talk
2:00 am
Off-Air
2:30 am
Apollo 13
3:00 am
Fandom Workshop
3:30 am

KSTS-DT
48.1
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
Falsa identidad
12:00 am
Señora acero
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am

KSTSE
48.2
 Homicide
11:00 pm
Homicide
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
He-Man
1:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:30 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:00 am

MMAX
49.1
Difícil de Creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Todo Un
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Al Extremo
18-11-20183:00 am

KSAO2
49.2
 Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am

KSAO
49.3
 Route 66
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am

KSAO
49.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSAO
49.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSAO
49.7
 Video Jukebox
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 am

KEMODT
50.1
Difícil de Creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Todo Un
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Al Extremo
18-11-20183:00 am

KEMODT
50.2
 philosophy---beauty
10:00 pm
Late Night Gifts
12:00 am
Countdown to Christmas 
3:00 am

QVCP
50.3
 To Be Announced 
9:00 pm

EVINE
50.4
 Luxury Timepieces
11:00 pm
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
12:00 am
Gifts From Apple Electronics
1:00 am
Bose Sound Innovations
2:00 am
Premiere: Ron White Shoes
3:00 am

KMSX
51.1
 Words of Life
10:30 pm
Deficiencies of Body
12:00 am
Hell
1:00 am
Words of Life
2:00 am
Heaven
3:00 am

KMSX
51.4
 Words of Life
10:30 pm
Deficiencies of Body
12:00 am
Hell
1:00 am
Words of Life
2:00 am
Heaven
3:00 am

KQED+
54.1
 The Tunnel: Sabotage
Episode 210:49 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Mary Gauthier12:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Conor Oberst12:30 am
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries
Murder and the Maiden1:00 am
Father Brown
The Cat of Mastigatus2:00 am
The Doctor Blake Mysteries
Women and Children2:47 am
Arthur & George on Masterpiece 
Episode 33:49 am

KQEH2
54.2
  new    Independent Lens
The Judge10:30 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
11-19-201812:00 am
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood1:00 am
Check, Please! Bay Area
Marnee Thai Restaurant, The Cook and Her Farmer, Ristorante Milano1:30 am
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Somethings Wild2:00 am
  new   Julia Louis-Dreyfus: The Mark Twain Prize 
3:00 am

KQEHW
54.3
BBC World News
11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:00 am
Amanpour & Company
11-16-20181:00 am
The Road to Andersonville: Michigan Native American Sharpshooters in the Ci...
2:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
11-16-20183:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 6243:30 am

KQEHK
54.4
Splash and Bubbles
Chompy's New Foods; Cloning Around11:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel12:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday1:30 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 12:00 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 22:30 am
Wild Kratts
Attack of the Tree Eating Aliens3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Happy Turkey Day3:30 am

KQEHW
54.5
BBC World News
11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:00 am
Amanpour & Company
11-16-20181:00 am
The Road to Andersonville: Michigan Native American Sharpshooters in the Ci...
2:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
11-16-20183:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 6243:30 am

KQCAD
58.1
Family Guy
Brian Wallows and Peter's Swallows11:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
D.A.W.12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Fico Di Capo1:00 am
Family Guy
Farmer Guy2:00 am
The Cleveland Show
There Goes El Neighborhood2:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Actual Physical Violence3:00 am

KQCAD
58.2
 Star Trek: Voyager
Tuvix11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Future Tense12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Emission Accomplished1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Personal Foul2:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess
Purity3:00 am

ESTRL
58.3
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am

KPJKH
60.1
 Spring Tide
11:00 pm
Johan Falk
The Third Wave12:00 am
Spring Tide
2:00 am
Lulu the Bankrobber's Wife
The Wedding3:00 am

KPJK2
60.2
Local Programming France 24 International News
12:00 am
Local Programming News
2:00 am
Talking Europe
2:30 am
Local Programming

KTFKD
64.1
UniMás
11:30 pm
Laura
12:00 am
Lo imperdonable
1:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am

getTV
64.3
 The Sonny & Cher Comedy Hour
Featuring Ricardo Montalban and Jeanette Nolan11:00 pm
Designing Women
Have Faith12:00 am
Designing Women
Anthony's Graduation12:30 am
'Til Death
The Anniversary Party1:00 am
'Til Death
The Hockey Lie1:30 am
All in the Family
Lionel Moves into the Neighborhood2:00 am
All in the Family
Edith Has Jury Duty2:30 am
Good Times
Thelma's African Romance3:00 am
Good Times
Thelma's African Romance3:30 am

GRIT
64.4
  movie   Vengeance Valley
11:30 pm
Zane Grey Theatre
The Last Raid1:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Deadfall2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Loner AKA Man Alone2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Hanging Fever3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Trouble at Tres Cruces3:30 am

ION HD
65.1
 Criminal Minds
Lucky11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Penelope12:00 am
Criminal Minds
True Night1:00 am
Criminal Minds
Birthright2:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am

qubo
65.2
Scaredy Squirrel
Shop Cop; Acting Silly11:30 pm
Nutri Ventures
Super-Sonic White Kingdom12:00 am
Nutri Ventures
Freedom for the Yellow Kingdom12:30 am
Grossology
Swamp Gas1:00 am
Grossology
Squirm1:30 am
Funniest Pets & People
Look What I Can Do2:00 am
Funniest Pets & People
Shake a Leg to the TV2:30 am
This Is Daniel Cook
Making of This Is Daniel Cook3:00 am
This Is Daniel Cook
Making Felt Art3:30 am

IONL
65.3
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Sizzlin' Celebrations11:30 pm
Divine Design
Nicole's Living/Dining Room12:00 am
Divine Design
Diane's Kitchen12:30 am
Divine Design
Christine and Philippe's Living Room1:00 am
Divine Design
Paula and Wayne's Home Office1:30 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Radiant Bloom2:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Seascapes2:30 am
Diva on a Dime
The Unfashionable Fashionista3:00 am
Diva on a Dime
Graduating with Style Honors3:30 am

KFSF-DT
66.1
 La Hermandad
11:00 pm
Laura
12:00 am
Lo imperdonable
1:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am

UNIV
66.2
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:30 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Mi marido tiene más familia
1:00 am
El gordo y la flaca
2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Familia P. Luche
3:30 am

BOUNC
66.3
  movie    The Replacements
10:00 pm
In the Cut
The Ball's in Your Court12:30 am
In the Cut
The Beat Goes On1:00 am
The Newlywed Game
1:30 am
The Real
11-19-20182:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Hot Topics; Devyn Simone; Chassie Post3:00 am

GRIT
66.4
  movie   Vengeance Valley
11:30 pm
Zane Grey Theatre
The Last Raid1:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Deadfall2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Loner AKA Man Alone2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Hanging Fever3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Trouble at Tres Cruces3:30 am

KFSF
66.5
 Donal MacIntyre: Unsolved
Claudia Lawrence11:00 pm
Dead of Night
Misfortune Teller12:00 am
Dead of Night
Writing on the Wall1:00 am
Lockdown
Shanks and Shakedowns2:00 am
Rescue 911
911 Sister Abduction; Toppled Trans Am3:00 am
Rescue 911
Miami Medchopper; River Raft3:30 am

TLNW
68.1
Life Enrichment
11:30 pm
Life Improvement
12:00 am
Exalted Higher
12:30 am
Life Improvement
1:00 am
Life Improvement
1:30 am
Pastor Greg
2:00 am
7th Street Theater
2:30 am
  movie   The Victor Marx Story
3:00 am
Same
3:30 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chico Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.