Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Magalia, CA 95954  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Magalia, CA 95954. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am

KMCA
2
  sports   Planet X
12:00 am
Pawn Stars
12:30 am
America Trends
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
The Daily Buzz
6:00 am
The Red Booth
Red Booth6:30 am
Local Programming

CMC-TV
3.1
Late Night Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight
1:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend
5:00 am
Local Programming

CMC-USA
3.2
 Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
USA Weekend
5:00 am
Local Programming

3ABN
3.3
Praise
Music12:00 am
It Is Written
Effective Prayer12:30 am
The Midnight Cry
1:00 am
Revelation Now
The Rapture2:00 am
Revelation Insights
Our Economy on the Brink!3:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Adultery Loyalty and Love4:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Created the Sun, Moon, and Stars4:30 am
Kids' Time Praise
Praise Him, Praise Him5:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
6:00 am
Local Programming

KURK-D4
3.4
3ABN Gravando
12:00 am
Está Escrito
12:30 am
Es Tiempo
1:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
2:00 am
Joven de hoy
2:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
3:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
3:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
4:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
4:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
5:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
6:00 am
Local Programming

KURK-D5
3.5
Total Gym Experience
12:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
1:00 am
Total Gym Experience
3:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
4:00 am
Local Programming

KURK-D6
3.6
Travel the Road
12:00 am
Local Programming Word Alive
1:30 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Religious Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming

KURK-D7
3.7
 Paid Programming 
9:00 pm

KURK-D8
3.8
  movie   Freaks
12:00 am
  movie   300,000 Kilometers Per Second
1:30 am
Future Talk
2:00 am
Off-Air
2:30 am
Barkley 100
3:00 am
Fandom Workshop
3:30 am
Galaxy Theater
4:00 am
Cinema Nova
5:00 am
Above & Beyond
6:00 am
Local Programming

K22LE-D
5.1
  new    Great Performances
Orphée et Eurydice From Lyric Opera of Chicago10:30 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
01-18-201912:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 111:30 am
Great Performances
Orphée et Eurydice From Lyric Opera of Chicago2:00 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Saddam Hussein4:00 am
Independent Lens
Rodents of Unusual Size5:00 am
Local Programming

K22LE-D2
5.2
Pati's Mexican Table
Asian Influences in Mexican Cooking12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Okra – A Deep South Staple12:30 am
This Old House
Designing Their Dream Home1:00 am
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: Provence, France1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Tomato Time2:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Romantic Rhine and Rothenburg3:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Turkey's Turquoise Coast4:00 am
Music Voyager
Peru: Amazon4:30 am
Travelscope
Greece: Cruising the Isles5:00 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Oslo & Norway5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean6:00 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Stockholm and Sweden6:30 am
Local Programming

K22LE-D3
5.3
Local Programming Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 - Rocket Kids!1:30 am
Nature Cat: Ocean Commotion
2:00 am
Local Programming

KRCR-DT
7.1
 Jimmy Kimmel Live
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
01-19-201912:37 am
  new   DailyMailTV
01-18-20191:07 am
Off-Air
1:37 am
Today's Homeowner
Multipurpose Makeover6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Local Programming

KRCRDT2
7.2
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Loquacious Liar11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Kick the Can12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
An Occurrence at Owl Creek Bridge1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Graduating Class1:30 am
Mannix
The Girl in the Polka Dot Dress2:00 am
Cannon
The Sounds of Silence3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
The Bridal Trail Caper4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Umquaw Strip5:00 am
Petticoat Junction
As Hooterville Goes5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in Court6:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Get Psychoanalyzed6:30 am
Local Programming

Movie
7.3
  movie    L.A. Story
10:00 pm
  movie   Arizona Raiders
12:30 am
Hollywood Couples
3:00 am
  movie   Hopalong Cassidy Enters
4:00 am
  movie   The Bohemian Girl
5:30 am
Local Programming

K24KX-D
8.1
Local Programming   new   Nightline
01-19-201912:32 am
Paid Programming
1:02 am
Local Programming Cars.TV
John Force Racing: John Force & Brittany Force2:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Prank Thy Neighbor3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Bust Out Comedy3:30 am
HouseSmarts
4:00 am
  sports   Mantracker
Shannon and Stephanie4:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Elephant Camp5:00 am
  new   50PlusPrime
Her Friends Call Prison Home, But Not For Long5:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Garden Helpers6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Local Programming

K24KX-D2
8.2
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Loquacious Liar11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Kick the Can12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
An Occurrence at Owl Creek Bridge1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Graduating Class1:30 am
Mannix
The Girl in the Polka Dot Dress2:00 am
Cannon
The Sounds of Silence3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
The Bridal Trail Caper4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Umquaw Strip5:00 am
Petticoat Junction
As Hooterville Goes5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in Court6:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Get Psychoanalyzed6:30 am
Local Programming

KIXEHD
9.1
Washington Week
01-18-201912:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 1112:30 am
Great Performances
Orphée et Eurydice From Lyric Opera of Chicago1:00 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Saddam Hussein3:00 am
Independent Lens
Rodents of Unusual Size4:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Powering Net Zero; Concrete Walkway5:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Competition6:00 am
Local Programming

KIXECR
9.2
Local Programming Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Okra – A Deep South Staple12:30 am
This Old House
Designing Their Dream Home1:00 am
Local Programming Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Romantic Rhine and Rothenburg3:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Turkey's Turquoise Coast4:00 am
Music Voyager
Peru: Amazon4:30 am
Travelscope
Greece: Cruising the Isles5:00 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Oslo & Norway5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean6:00 am
Local Programming

KIXEW
9.3
PBS NewsHour
12:00 am
Amanpour & Company
01-17-20191:00 am
  movie   Austin Revealed: El Despertar
2:00 am
Second Opinion
Addiction to Pain Medications3:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
01-18-20193:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Dr. Leana Wen4:00 am
Washington Week
01-18-20194:30 am
The Swamp: American Experience
The Swamp5:00 am
Local Programming

K11VZ-D
11.1
Praise
Music12:00 am
It Is Written
Effective Prayer12:30 am
The Midnight Cry
1:00 am
Revelation Now
The Rapture2:00 am
Revelation Insights
Our Economy on the Brink!3:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Adultery Loyalty and Love4:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Created the Sun, Moon, and Stars4:30 am
Kids' Time Praise
Praise Him, Praise Him5:00 am
Kids Time
The Boy of Shunem5:30 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
Local Programming

CMC-USA
11.2
 Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
USA Weekend
5:00 am
Local Programming

CMC-TV
11.3
 Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
USA Weekend
5:00 am
Local Programming

K11VZ-D4
11.4
3ABN Gravando
12:00 am
Está Escrito
12:30 am
Es Tiempo
1:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
2:00 am
Joven de hoy
2:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
3:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
3:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
4:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
4:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
5:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
6:00 am
Local Programming

K11VZ-D5
11.5
Total Gym Experience
12:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
1:00 am
Total Gym Experience
3:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
4:00 am
Local Programming

K11VZ-D6
11.6
Travel the Road
12:00 am
Youth Bytes
12:30 am
The Way of the Master
1:00 am
Word Alive
1:30 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Religious Programming
3:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
5:30 am
Gospel Bill
6:00 am
Two By 2
6:30 am
Local Programming

K11VZ-D7
11.7
 Paid Programming 
9:00 pm

K11VZ-D8
11.8
  movie   Freaks
12:00 am
  movie   300,000 Kilometers Per Second
1:30 am
Future Talk
2:00 am
Off-Air
2:30 am
Barkley 100
3:00 am
Fandom Workshop
3:30 am
Galaxy Theater
4:00 am
Cinema Nova
5:00 am
Above & Beyond
6:00 am
Local Programming

KHSLDT
12.1
  new    The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
William H. Macy11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Mike & Molly
Cocktails and Calamine1:37 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Sax Problem2:07 am
Local Programming Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming Paid Programming
4:00 am
Local Programming   new   CBS This Morning
01-19-20195:00 am
Local Programming

NHSL
12.2
Seinfeld
The Calzone12:00 am
Rules of Engagement
Scavenger Hunt12:30 am
  new   Top 30
01-18-20191:00 am
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 901:30 am
Mike & Molly
Fish for Breakfast2:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Pastry Porn2:30 am
RightThisMinute
3:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Martha Stewart Answers Your Questions on How to Do Everything3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

K42HL2
12.4
Seinfeld
The Calzone12:00 am
Local Programming   new   Top 30
01-18-20191:00 am
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 901:30 am
Local Programming RightThisMinute
3:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Martha Stewart Answers Your Questions on How to Do Everything3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Local Programming

ION
12.5
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Trends With Benefits12:00 am
Local Programming CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Split Decisions2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Local Programming

K15HV-D
15.1
Praise
Music12:00 am
It Is Written
Effective Prayer12:30 am
The Midnight Cry
1:00 am
Revelation Now
The Rapture2:00 am
Revelation Insights
Our Economy on the Brink!3:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Adultery Loyalty and Love4:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Created the Sun, Moon, and Stars4:30 am
Kids' Time Praise
Praise Him, Praise Him5:00 am
Kids Time
The Boy of Shunem5:30 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
Local Programming

K15HV2
15.2
Descubra
12:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:30 am
3ABN Hoy
1:00 am
3ABN Gravando
2:00 am
Está Escrito
2:30 am
Es Tiempo
3:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
4:00 am
Joven de hoy
4:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
5:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
5:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
6:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
6:30 am
Local Programming

K15HV3
15.3
3ABN Today
12:00 am
It Is Written
1:00 am
Local Programming House Calls
2:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism
3:00 am
Musical Meditations
4:00 am
Pictures of the End
5:00 am
More Abundant Life
5:30 am
Your Story Hour
6:00 am
Contending for the Faith
6:30 am
Local Programming

K15HV4
15.4
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
12:00 am
Nocturne
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
Nocturne
2:15 am
Nocturne
3:30 am
Songs of Praise
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Local Programming Songs of Praise
6:35 am
Local Programming

3ABN
16.1
Praise
Music12:00 am
It Is Written
Effective Prayer12:30 am
The Midnight Cry
1:00 am
Revelation Now
The Rapture2:00 am
Revelation Insights
Our Economy on the Brink!3:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Adultery Loyalty and Love4:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Created the Sun, Moon, and Stars4:30 am
Kids' Time Praise
Praise Him, Praise Him5:00 am
Kids Time
The Boy of Shunem5:30 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
Local Programming

CMC-USA
16.2
 Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
USA Weekend
5:00 am
Local Programming

CMC-TV
16.3
Late Night Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight
1:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend
5:00 am
Local Programming

K16IW-D4
16.4
3ABN Gravando
12:00 am
Está Escrito
12:30 am
Es Tiempo
1:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
2:00 am
Joven de hoy
2:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
3:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
3:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
4:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
4:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
5:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
6:00 am
Local Programming

K16IW
16.10
  movie   The Hungry
12:00 am
This Evening
1:00 am
Exploring the World
1:55 am
MBC News Desk
3:00 am
Mysterious TV Surprise
3:45 am
Exploring the World
5:00 am
Straight
6:00 am

K16IW
16.11
  movie    Come the Morning
11:00 pm
Radiant TV
1:00 am
Rise Up
2:30 am
Pure Passion
3:00 am
Poor Boys Outdoors
3:30 am
  sports   Ultimate Outdoors With Eddie Brochin
4:00 am
Garner Ted Armstrong
4:30 am
Pacific Blue
5:00 am
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
5:30 am
  sports   Gary Lewis' Frontier Unlimited
6:00 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
6:30 am
Local Programming

K16IW
16.13
Audio BrokenFM 
12:00 am

K16IW
16.14
K16IW Audio 
12:00 am

GodTV
16.5
 Awakening Europe 2018
10:30 pm
Bless Israel With GOD TV
1:00 am
The Supernatural Now
2:00 am
The Prayer Room
2:30 am
Bless Israel With GOD TV
3:30 am
Today With Ward
4:30 am
Walking By Faith
5:00 am
Jesse Duplantis
5:30 am
The Supernatural Now
6:00 am
Deeper Waters with Pastor Jerome
6:30 am
Local Programming

K16IW-D6
16.6
Travel the Road
12:00 am
Youth Bytes
12:30 am
The Way of the Master
1:00 am
Word Alive
1:30 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Religious Programming
3:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
5:30 am
Gospel Bill
6:00 am
Two By 2
6:30 am
Local Programming

K16IW-D7
16.7
 Paid Programming 
9:00 pm

K16IW-D8
16.8
  movie   Freaks
12:00 am
  movie   300,000 Kilometers Per Second
1:30 am
Future Talk
2:00 am
Off-Air
2:30 am
Barkley 100
3:00 am
Fandom Workshop
3:30 am
Galaxy Theater
4:00 am
Cinema Nova
5:00 am
Above & Beyond
6:00 am
Local Programming

K16IW
16.9
Living Waters With Gabriel Swaggart
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
4:00 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
6:30 am
Local Programming

KXVU-LP
17
Bewitched
Love Is Blind12:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Great Caruso12:30 am
Johnny Carson
1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Mistaken Marriage of Emily Vanderlip and Roger2:00 am
McHale's Navy
Nippon Nancy Calling2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party3:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Mary Has May Co. Reunion3:30 am
Father Knows Best
Mother Goes to School4:00 am
Local Programming Hazel
The Investment Club5:00 am
The Partridge Family
But the Memory Lingers On5:30 am
  new   Get Wild
6:00 am
  new   Wild World
6:30 am
Local Programming

ANTENNA
17.1
Bewitched
Love Is Blind12:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Great Caruso12:30 am
Johnny Carson
1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Mistaken Marriage of Emily Vanderlip and Roger2:00 am
McHale's Navy
Nippon Nancy Calling2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party3:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Mary Has May Co. Reunion3:30 am
Father Knows Best
Mother Goes to School4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Sells Bottles4:30 am
Hazel
The Investment Club5:00 am
The Partridge Family
But the Memory Lingers On5:30 am
  new   Get Wild
6:00 am
  new   Wild World
6:30 am
Local Programming

KCVUD
20.1
The Game
Let Them Eat (Cup) Cake!12:00 am
The Game
Cold Swine Sucks...And So Does Falling in Love!12:30 am
Steve
Jillian Michaels; Diann Valentine; Nafessa Williams1:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Carson Kressley and Thom Filicia; Hot Topics2:00 am
TMZ
01-18-20193:00 am
Extra
01-18-20193:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Raised on Robbery4:00 am
  new   American Athlete
April Ross; Kevin Anderson; Derek Kraus5:00 am
American Latino TV
Laura Sanchez; Gia Fey; Uriel Saenz; Sharlene Taulé5:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
6:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
20.2
  movie   Masters of the Universe
12:00 am
  movie   Teenage Zombies
2:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Local Programming

KRVU
21
ET Entertainment Tonight
01-18-201912:00 am
Local Programming Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Lisa Alvarado; Tammy Pescatelli; Margaret Cho; Sheryl Underwood1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Pick a Loser2:00 am
Dateline
The Sting2:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
11-02-20183:30 am
Local Programming Designing Spaces
Eco-friendly Solutions for Your Family5:00 am
  new   On the Money
01-19-20195:30 am
Raw Travel
RV Road Trip: Central Florida6:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
Stockholm/Sweden6:30 am
Local Programming

KZVU
22
ET Entertainment Tonight
01-18-201912:00 am
Forensic Files
Horse Play12:30 am
Forensic Files
Frozen Evidence1:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Lisa Alvarado; Tammy Pescatelli; Margaret Cho; Sheryl Underwood1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Pick a Loser2:00 am
Dateline
The Sting2:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
11-02-20183:30 am
Forensic Files
Whodunit4:00 am
Forensic Files
Horse Play4:30 am
Designing Spaces
Eco-friendly Solutions for Your Family5:00 am
  new   On the Money
01-19-20195:30 am
Raw Travel
RV Road Trip: Central Florida6:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
Stockholm/Sweden6:30 am
Local Programming

MNT
22.1
ET Entertainment Tonight
01-18-201912:00 am
Forensic Files
Horse Play12:30 am
Forensic Files
Frozen Evidence1:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Lisa Alvarado; Tammy Pescatelli; Margaret Cho; Sheryl Underwood1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Pick a Loser2:00 am
Dateline
The Sting2:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
11-02-20183:30 am
Forensic Files
Whodunit4:00 am
Forensic Files
Horse Play4:30 am
Designing Spaces
Eco-friendly Solutions for Your Family5:00 am
Local Programming Raw Travel
RV Road Trip: Central Florida6:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
Stockholm/Sweden6:30 am
Local Programming

KRDT-CD
23.1
Praise
Music12:00 am
It Is Written
Effective Prayer12:30 am
The Midnight Cry
1:00 am
Revelation Now
The Rapture2:00 am
Revelation Insights
Our Economy on the Brink!3:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Adultery Loyalty and Love4:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Created the Sun, Moon, and Stars4:30 am
Kids' Time Praise
Praise Him, Praise Him5:00 am
Kids Time
The Boy of Shunem5:30 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
Local Programming

CMC-USA
23.2
 Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
USA Weekend
5:00 am
Local Programming

CMC-TV
23.3
Late Night Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight
1:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend
5:00 am
Local Programming

KRDT-CD4
23.4
3ABN Gravando
12:00 am
Está Escrito
12:30 am
Es Tiempo
1:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
2:00 am
Joven de hoy
2:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
3:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
3:30 am
Local Programming Estudiemos juntos
5:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
6:00 am
Local Programming

KRDT-CD5
23.5
 Awakening Europe 2018
10:30 pm
Bless Israel With GOD TV
1:00 am
The Supernatural Now
2:00 am
The Prayer Room
2:30 am
Bless Israel With GOD TV
3:30 am
Today With Ward
4:30 am
Walking By Faith
5:00 am
Jesse Duplantis
5:30 am
The Supernatural Now
6:00 am
Deeper Waters with Pastor Jerome
6:30 am
Local Programming

KRDT-CD6
23.6
Travel the Road
12:00 am
Youth Bytes
12:30 am
The Way of the Master
1:00 am
Word Alive
1:30 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Religious Programming
3:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
5:30 am
Gospel Bill
6:00 am
Two By 2
6:30 am
Local Programming

KRDT-CD7
23.7
 Paid Programming 
9:00 pm

KRDT-CD8
23.8
  movie   Freaks
12:00 am
  movie   300,000 Kilometers Per Second
1:30 am
Future Talk
2:00 am
Off-Air
2:30 am
Barkley 100
3:00 am
Fandom Workshop
3:30 am
Galaxy Theater
4:00 am
Cinema Nova
5:00 am
Above & Beyond
6:00 am
Local Programming

KNVNDT
24.1
 The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
Andy Samberg; Josh Hutcherson12:37 am
Last Call With Carson Daly
Phil Keoghan; Lawrence; Jose Sarduy1:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
01-18-20192:07 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
4:30 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
  new   Today
01-19-20196:00 am

KNVN
24.2
Falsa identidad
12:00 am
Señora acero
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   Con el Corazón en la Mano
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Local Programming

K42HL3
24.3
 The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
Andy Samberg; Josh Hutcherson12:37 am
Last Call With Carson Daly
Phil Keoghan; Lawrence; Jose Sarduy1:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
01-18-20192:07 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
Local Programming Paid Programming
5:30 am
  new   Today
01-19-20196:00 am

K42HL4
24.4
Falsa identidad
12:00 am
Señora acero
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   Con el Corazón en la Mano
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Local Programming

KNVND5
24.5
 AccuWeather TV 
11:00 pm

K42HL5
24.6
 AccuWeather TV 
11:00 pm

KKPM5
25.5
 Awakening Europe 2018
10:30 pm
Bless Israel With GOD TV
1:00 am
The Supernatural Now
2:00 am
The Prayer Room
2:30 am
Bless Israel With GOD TV
3:30 am
Today With Ward
4:30 am
Walking By Faith
5:00 am
Jesse Duplantis
5:30 am
The Supernatural Now
6:00 am
Deeper Waters with Pastor Jerome
6:30 am
Local Programming

KKPM6
25.6
Travel the Road
12:00 am
Youth Bytes
12:30 am
The Way of the Master
1:00 am
Word Alive
1:30 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Religious Programming
3:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
5:30 am
Gospel Bill
6:00 am
Two By 2
6:30 am
Local Programming

KGEC
26
  movie   The Devil Bat
12:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Local Programming

KGEC
26.1
  movie   The Devil Bat
12:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Local Programming

KGECLD2
26.2
 Frost Live
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Coffee With America
5:00 am
Wild Wonders
5:30 am
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
6:00 am
  sports   Fishful Thinking
6:30 am
Local Programming

KGECLD3
26.3
  movie    The Host
11:00 pm
The Next Step
Dance, Lies and Hoverboards1:30 am
Lost & Found Music Studios
Last Shot2:00 am
Degrassi: Next Class
#Woke2:30 am
Degrassi: Next Class
#ImSleep3:00 am
Backstage
In the Dark3:30 am
Backstage
The First Day4:00 am
The Next Step
Go West, Young Michelle4:30 am
The Next Step
Dance, Lies and Hoverboards5:00 am
Local Programming

KGECLD4
26.4
Earth Views
12:00 am
Earth Views
12:30 am
Earth Views
1:00 am
Earth Views
1:30 am
Earth Views
2:00 am
This Week @ NASA
3:00 am
Earth Views
3:30 am
Spacecast weekly
4:00 am
NASA X
5:00 am
NASA X
5:30 am
StationLife
6:00 am
Local Programming

KUCO-LP
27
  sports   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Mi marido tiene más familia
1:00 am
Amar a muerte
2:00 am
Local Programming Familia P. Luche
3:30 am
Local Programming Primer impacto extra
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:30 am
Los González
6:00 am
Los González
6:30 am
Local Programming

K46HID
27.1
  sports   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Mi marido tiene más familia
1:00 am
Amar a muerte
2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Familia P. Luche
3:30 am
Local Programming Primer impacto extra
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:30 am
Los González
6:00 am
Los González
6:30 am
Local Programming

3ABN
28.1
Praise
Music12:00 am
It Is Written
Effective Prayer12:30 am
The Midnight Cry
1:00 am
Revelation Now
The Rapture2:00 am
Revelation Insights
Our Economy on the Brink!3:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Adultery Loyalty and Love4:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Created the Sun, Moon, and Stars4:30 am
Kids' Time Praise
Praise Him, Praise Him5:00 am
Kids Time
The Boy of Shunem5:30 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
Local Programming

CMC
28.10
Late Night Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight
1:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend
5:00 am
Local Programming

CMC-USA
28.2
 Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
Local Programming

CMC-TV
28.3
Late Night Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am
CMC Overnight
1:00 am
Golden Getaway Weekend
5:00 am
Local Programming

KKPM4
28.4
3ABN Gravando
12:00 am
Está Escrito
12:30 am
Es Tiempo
1:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
2:00 am
Joven de hoy
2:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
3:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
3:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
4:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
4:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
5:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
6:00 am
Local Programming

KKPM5
28.5
 Awakening Europe 2018
10:30 pm
Bless Israel With GOD TV
1:00 am
The Supernatural Now
2:00 am
The Prayer Room
2:30 am
Bless Israel With GOD TV
3:30 am
Today With Ward
4:30 am
Walking By Faith
5:00 am
Jesse Duplantis
5:30 am
The Supernatural Now
6:00 am
Deeper Waters with Pastor Jerome
6:30 am
Local Programming

KKPM6
28.6
Travel the Road
12:00 am
Youth Bytes
12:30 am
The Way of the Master
1:00 am
Word Alive
1:30 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Religious Programming
3:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
5:30 am
Gospel Bill
6:00 am
Two By 2
6:30 am
Local Programming

KKPM7
28.7
 Paid Programming 
9:00 pm

KKPM8
28.8
  movie   Freaks
12:00 am
  movie   300,000 Kilometers Per Second
1:30 am
Future Talk
2:00 am
Off-Air
2:30 am
Barkley 100
3:00 am
Fandom Workshop
3:30 am
Galaxy Theater
4:00 am
Cinema Nova
5:00 am
Above & Beyond
6:00 am
Local Programming

WALK
28.9
  movie    Come the Morning
11:00 pm
Radiant TV
1:00 am
Rise Up
2:30 am
Pure Passion
3:00 am
Poor Boys Outdoors
3:30 am
  sports   Ultimate Outdoors With Eddie Brochin
4:00 am
Garner Ted Armstrong
4:30 am
Pacific Blue
5:00 am
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
5:30 am
  sports   Gary Lewis' Frontier Unlimited
6:00 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
6:30 am
Local Programming

KKTF
35.1
Laura
12:00 am
Laura
1:00 am
El Chavo
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Local Programming

K19FY
40.1
Against All Odds
12:00 am
Adventures With God
12:30 am
Christine Caine
1:00 am
Joseph Prince: Live the let go life
1:30 am
John Gray World
2:00 am
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
2:30 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
3:00 am
Max Lucado: Unshakeable Hope
3:30 am
Joel Osteen
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
The Storykeepers
5:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
5:30 am
RocKids TV
6:00 am
Auto B. Good
6:30 am
Local Programming

KRHT
41
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Local Programming

KRHT
41.1
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Local Programming

KRHT2
41.2
Living Waters With Gabriel Swaggart
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
4:00 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
6:30 am
Local Programming

K02QP
45.1
Local Programming It Is Written
Effective Prayer12:30 am
The Midnight Cry
1:00 am
Revelation Now
The Rapture2:00 am
Revelation Insights
Our Economy on the Brink!3:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Adultery Loyalty and Love4:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Created the Sun, Moon, and Stars4:30 am
Kids' Time Praise
Praise Him, Praise Him5:00 am
Kids Time
The Boy of Shunem5:30 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
Local Programming

K02QP2
45.2
 Awakening Europe 2018
10:30 pm
Bless Israel With GOD TV
1:00 am
The Supernatural Now
2:00 am
The Prayer Room
2:30 am
Bless Israel With GOD TV
3:30 am
Today With Ward
4:30 am
Walking By Faith
5:00 am
Jesse Duplantis
5:30 am
The Supernatural Now
6:00 am
Deeper Waters with Pastor Jerome
6:30 am
Local Programming

K02QP3
45.3
Travel the Road
12:00 am
Youth Bytes
12:30 am
The Way of the Master
1:00 am
Word Alive
1:30 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Religious Programming
3:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
5:30 am
Gospel Bill
6:00 am
Two By 2
6:30 am
Local Programming

K02QP4
45.4
3ABN Gravando
12:00 am
Está Escrito
12:30 am
Es Tiempo
1:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
2:00 am
Joven de hoy
2:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
3:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
3:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
4:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
4:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
6:00 am
Local Programming

K02QP5
45.5
Total Gym Experience
12:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
1:00 am
Total Gym Experience
3:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
4:00 am
Local Programming

K02QP6
45.6
Travel the Road
12:00 am
Youth Bytes
12:30 am
The Way of the Master
1:00 am
Word Alive
1:30 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Religious Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming Gospel Bill
6:00 am
Two By 2
6:30 am
Local Programming

K02QP7
45.7
 Paid Programming 
9:00 pm

K02QP8
45.8
  movie   Freaks
12:00 am
  movie   300,000 Kilometers Per Second
1:30 am
Future Talk
2:00 am
Off-Air
2:30 am
Barkley 100
3:00 am
Fandom Workshop
3:30 am
Galaxy Theater
4:00 am
Cinema Nova
5:00 am
Above & Beyond
6:00 am
Local Programming

K46HI
46
  sports   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Mi marido tiene más familia
1:00 am
Amar a muerte
2:00 am
Local Programming Familia P. Luche
3:30 am
Soy tu dueña
4:00 am
Primer impacto extra
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:30 am
Los González
6:00 am
Los González
6:30 am
Local Programming

MMAX
50.1
Local Programming
12:00 am
MUNDOMAX
6:00 am
Local Programming

KBIT2
50.2
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Local Programming

KBIT3
50.3
 LATV Programming 
9:00 pm

KBIT4
50.4
Diya TV Classic Cinema
12:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
5:00 am
Local Programming Policy Watch
6:30 am
Local Programming

KBIT5
50.5
  movie    L.A. Story
10:00 pm
  movie   Arizona Raiders
12:30 am
Hollywood Couples
3:00 am
  movie   Hopalong Cassidy Enters
4:00 am
  movie   The Bohemian Girl
5:30 am
Local Programming

KBIT6
50.6
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chico-Redding Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.