Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Orland, CA 95963  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Orland, CA 95963. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am

KMCA
2
Talking Pictures
5:30 pm
Airfryer Oven
6:00 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
6:30 pm
Motorz
7:00 pm
  sports   Planet X
7:30 pm
The Baeble Block Party
8:00 pm
  movie   Lucid
10:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth12:00 am
  sports   In This Corner
12:30 am

CMC-TV
3.1
 Golden Getaway Weekend
8:00 am
CMC Evening Sounds
6:00 pm
CMC Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am

CMC-USA
3.2
 USA Weekend
8:00 am
Access Country
7:00 pm
  sports   Prime Cuts
8:00 pm

3ABN
3.3
 Table Talk
Covenant History5:00 pm
3ABN Today
6:00 pm
Breath of Life
7:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Transitionong Into Adulthood7:30 pm
Generation. Youth. Christ.
Thursday Morning Devotion8:00 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Discover
10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
The Last Links of Sympathy11:00 pm
Pillars of Faith
12:00 am

KURK-D4
3.4
Escrito está
5:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
6:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
7:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
9:00 pm
Vence
10:00 pm
Batallas de Fe
10:30 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas 
12:00 am

KURK-D5
3.5
 HP Computer Workshop
5:00 pm
Total Gym Experience
6:00 pm
Presidents' Day Celebration
7:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
9:00 pm
Denim & Co.
10:00 pm
Vince Camuto Footwear
11:00 pm
Now You're Cooking
12:00 am

KURK-D6
3.6
The Basics With Beth
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
Sekulow
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 pm
The Green Room
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
11:00 pm
The Way of the Master
11:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:00 am

KURK-D7
3.7
 Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KURK-D8
3.8
Stanley Kubrick
5:30 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:00 pm
Future Talk
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
  movie   The Stranger
10:00 pm
  movie   Horror Express 
12:00 am

K22LE-D
5.1
  new   Washington Week
02-15-20195:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Salute to New York City6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Ca d'Zan7:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Boy Friend8:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Living Together, but Where?8:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Market for Murder9:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Murder From Above10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
The Dictator's Playbook
Idi Amin12:00 am

K22LE-D2
5.2
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
How Quilts Have Been Viewed and Collected5:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Empowering Women One Quilt at a Time6:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Nation: 20,000,000 and Counting!6:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Scholarship: Romance and Reality7:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
American Pie7:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Patchwork Patterns Inspired by Antique Quilts, Part 18:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Trellis8:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart9:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)9:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love10:00 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
Montreal & Quebec City10:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Tamaliza!12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Butter Up12:30 am

K22LE-D3
5.3
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space5:30 pm
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance6:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart6:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise7:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem8:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born9:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:30 am

KRCR-DT
7.1
  new   KRCR News Channel 7 at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
  new   World News Now
6:00 pm
  new   KRCR News Channel 7 at 6:30 PM
6:30 pm
Judge Judy
7:00 pm
Judge Judy
7:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29048:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29059:00 pm
20/20
10:00 pm
  new   KRCR News Channel 7 at 11 PM
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
11:30 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
12:30 am

KRCRDT2
7.2
The Rifleman
The Quiet Fear5:30 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of Big Blackmail6:00 pm
Wonder Woman
The Deadly Dolphin7:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Creature From the Black Lagoon8:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch11:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before12:00 am

Movie
7.3
  movie    Cleopatra
5:00 pm
  movie   Les Miserables
10:30 pm

K24KX-D
8.1
Pawn Stars
Getting a Head5:30 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
6:00 pm
  new   KOLO 8 News Now @ 6:30PM
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
10-12-20177:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Walt Disney World Orlando - Day 17:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29048:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29059:00 pm
20/20
10:00 pm
  new   KOLO 8 News Now @ 11PM
11:00 pm
Castle
3XK11:35 pm
Leverage 
The Three-Card Monte Job12:35 am

K24KX-D2
8.2
The Rifleman
The Quiet Fear5:30 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of Big Blackmail6:00 pm
Wonder Woman
The Deadly Dolphin7:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Creature From the Black Lagoon8:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch11:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before12:00 am

KIXEHD
9.1
Conversations in the Digital Age With Jim Zirin
Is the NYPD Entering a New Era?5:30 pm
Classic Gospel
The Gospel Music of Johnny Cash6:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Salute to New York City7:00 pm
The Songwriters
8:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Stephen Kellogg8:30 pm
Reel South
Private Violence9:00 pm
Banana Grape Stomp
10:00 pm
Science Goes to the Movies
Real Cyborgs10:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Flatt Lonesome12:00 am
A Chef's Life
Persimmon Style12:30 am

KIXECR
9.2
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
How Quilts Have Been Viewed and Collected5:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Empowering Women One Quilt at a Time6:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Nation: 20,000,000 and Counting!6:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Scholarship: Romance and Reality7:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
American Pie7:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Patchwork Patterns Inspired by Antique Quilts, Part 18:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Trellis8:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart9:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)9:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love10:00 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
Montreal & Quebec City10:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Tamaliza!12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Butter Up12:30 am

KIXEW
9.3
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
5:30 pm
Wapos Bay
Journey Through Fear6:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Inuit of Rigolet, Part One6:30 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532067:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
8:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine9:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 5320611:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
12:00 am

K11VZ-D
11.1
 Table Talk
Covenant History5:00 pm
3ABN Today
6:00 pm
Breath of Life
7:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Transitionong Into Adulthood7:30 pm
Generation. Youth. Christ.
Thursday Morning Devotion8:00 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Discover
10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
The Last Links of Sympathy11:00 pm
Pillars of Faith
12:00 am

CMC-USA
11.2
 USA Weekend
8:00 am
Access Country
7:00 pm
  sports   Prime Cuts
8:00 pm

CMC-TV
11.3
 USA Weekend
8:00 am
Access Country
7:00 pm
  sports   Prime Cuts
8:00 pm

K11VZ-D4
11.4
Escrito está
5:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
6:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
7:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
9:00 pm
Vence
10:00 pm
Batallas de Fe
10:30 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas 
12:00 am

K11VZ-D5
11.5
 HP Computer Workshop
5:00 pm
Total Gym Experience
6:00 pm
Presidents' Day Celebration
7:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
9:00 pm
Denim & Co.
10:00 pm
Vince Camuto Footwear
11:00 pm
Now You're Cooking
12:00 am

K11VZ-D6
11.6
The Basics With Beth
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
Sekulow
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 pm
The Green Room
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
11:00 pm
The Way of the Master
11:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:00 am

K11VZ-D7
11.7
 Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Local Programming

K11VZ-D8
11.8
Stanley Kubrick
5:30 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:00 pm
Future Talk
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
  movie   The Stranger
10:00 pm
  movie   Horror Express 
12:00 am

KHSLDT
12.1
 Castle
3XK5:00 pm
  new   Action News Now @6PM
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20197:30 pm
The World's Best
The Auditions, Part 38:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Justice9:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   Action News Now @11pm
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted11:30 pm
Madam Secretary 
The Linchpin12:30 am

NHSL
12.2
 Elementary
Scrambled5:00 pm
King of the Hill
I Never Promised You an Organic Garden6:00 pm
King of the Hill
Be True to Your Fool6:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Harder, Better, Faster, Browner7:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Cleveland Live!7:30 pm
Family Guy
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure8:00 pm
Family Guy
Our Idiot Brian8:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Are You There Bob? It's Me, Birthday9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Boywatch9:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
There Goes El Neighborhood10:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Here Comes the Bribe10:30 pm
King of the Hill
Racist Dawg11:00 pm
Jerry Springer
About Last Night...11:30 pm
Maury 
Are You Cheating With My Best Friend Because She's White?12:30 am

K42HL2
12.4
 Elementary
Scrambled5:00 pm
King of the Hill
I Never Promised You an Organic Garden6:00 pm
King of the Hill
Be True to Your Fool6:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Harder, Better, Faster, Browner7:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Cleveland Live!7:30 pm
Family Guy
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure8:00 pm
Family Guy
Our Idiot Brian8:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Are You There Bob? It's Me, Birthday9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Boywatch9:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
There Goes El Neighborhood10:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Here Comes the Bribe10:30 pm
King of the Hill
Racist Dawg11:00 pm
Jerry Springer
About Last Night...11:30 pm
Maury 
Are You Cheating With My Best Friend Because She's White?12:30 am

ION
12.5
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Melancholy Pursuit5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Depravity Standard6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Catfishing Teacher7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Townhouse Incident8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
A Misunderstanding9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forty-One Witnesses10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Collateral Damages12:00 am

K15HV-D
15.1
 Table Talk
Covenant History5:00 pm
3ABN Today
6:00 pm
Breath of Life
7:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Transitionong Into Adulthood7:30 pm
Generation. Youth. Christ.
Thursday Morning Devotion8:00 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Discover
10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
The Last Links of Sympathy11:00 pm
Pillars of Faith
12:00 am

K15HV2
15.2
Ciencia 360
5:30 pm
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
6:00 pm
Salud Total
6:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
7:00 pm
Escrito está
7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
9:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
10:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
11:00 pm
Vence
12:00 am
Batallas de Fe 
12:30 am

K15HV3
15.3
 World-Wide Evangelism
5:00 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
6:00 pm
3ABN Today
7:00 pm
Breath of Life
8:00 pm
Pictures of the End
8:30 pm
Your Story Hour
9:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
9:30 pm
Thompsonville SDA Church
10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
3ABN Today
12:00 am

K15HV4
15.4
Bible In Living Sound
5:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Eventide
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
8:35 pm
White Horse Media
9:35 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Marriage Matters
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
12:00 am

3ABN
16.1
 Table Talk
Covenant History5:00 pm
3ABN Today
6:00 pm
Breath of Life
7:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Transitionong Into Adulthood7:30 pm
Generation. Youth. Christ.
Thursday Morning Devotion8:00 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Discover
10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
The Last Links of Sympathy11:00 pm
Pillars of Faith
12:00 am

K16IW
16.10
 Reveal My Star's Life:The Manager
5:00 pm
A Pledge to God
6:40 pm
A Pledge to God
7:20 pm
MBC News
8:00 pm
A Pledge to God
8:45 pm
A Pledge to God
9:25 pm
MBC Cinema
10:05 pm
  sports   Sports Magazine
12:10 am
Local Programming

K16IW
16.11
Great American Bluegrass
5:30 pm
  movie   Red Dirt Rising
6:00 pm
Las Vegas Tonight With Dale Davidson
8:00 pm
Pacific Garden Mission
9:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
  movie   Red Dirt Rising
11:00 pm

K16IW
16.13
 Audio BrokenFM
12:00 am
Local Programming

K16IW
16.14
 K16IW Audio
12:00 am
Local Programming

CMC-USA
16.2
 USA Weekend
8:00 am
Access Country
7:00 pm
  sports   Prime Cuts
8:00 pm

CMC-TV
16.3
 Golden Getaway Weekend
8:00 am
CMC Evening Sounds
6:00 pm
CMC Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am

K16IW-D4
16.4
Escrito está
5:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
6:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
7:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
9:00 pm
Vence
10:00 pm
Batallas de Fe
10:30 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas 
12:00 am

GodTV
16.5
 Women On The Frontlines 2017
5:00 pm
Abba Sessions
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries Special
8:00 pm
Presence Conference 2016
8:30 pm
The Promise - Andres Bisonni
10:00 pm
Women On The Frontlines 2017
10:30 pm
Abba Sessions 
12:30 am

K16IW-D6
16.6
The Basics With Beth
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
Sekulow
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 pm
The Green Room
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
11:00 pm
The Way of the Master
11:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:00 am

K16IW-D7
16.7
 Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Local Programming

K16IW-D8
16.8
Stanley Kubrick
5:30 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:00 pm
Future Talk
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
  movie   The Stranger
10:00 pm
  movie   Horror Express 
12:00 am

K16IW
16.9
 Frances and Friends
5:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
7:00 pm
Crossfire Service
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am

KXVU-LP
17
Barney Miller
Riot5:30 pm
Soap
6:00 pm
Soap
6:30 pm
Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye8:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing9:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance9:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret10:00 pm
The Joey Bishop Show
Weekend in the Mountains10:30 pm
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand11:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Poor Old Dad11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Vanderlip Buys Black Negligee for His Wife12:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Adopts a Son12:30 am

ANTENNA
17.1
Barney Miller
Riot5:30 pm
Soap
6:00 pm
Soap
6:30 pm
Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye8:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing9:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance9:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret10:00 pm
The Joey Bishop Show
Weekend in the Mountains10:30 pm
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand11:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Poor Old Dad11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Vanderlip Buys Black Negligee for His Wife12:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Adopts a Son12:30 am

KCVUD
20.1
  sports    PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)5:00 pm
Modern Family
Truth Be Told7:00 pm
Modern Family
Game Changer7:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Enjoy Those Garlic Balls8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Bag Full of Jawea8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Skank Reflex Analysis9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Infestation Hypothesis9:30 pm
  new   KRCR News Channel 7 on Fox 20
10:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
10:30 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale11:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Sister Sister12:00 am

COMET
20.2
  movie    Die, Monster, Die!
4:00 pm
  movie   Buried Alive
6:00 pm
  movie   The Premature Burial
8:00 pm
  movie   Blacula
10:00 pm
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream 
12:00 am

KCVUDT3
20.3
 The Avengers
The Little Wonders5:00 pm
Danger Man
Shinda Shima6:15 pm
The Avengers
The Wringer7:30 pm
Danger Man
Yesterday's Enemies8:45 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
10:00 pm
  movie   The Devil's Brigade 
10:30 pm

KCVUDT4
20.4
  sports    Boxing
Season's Beatings 2 "Silent Night Night"4:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
  sports   Glory 63 Rewind
8:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
9:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190029:30 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900310:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Fordham at George Washington
Fordham at George Washington10:30 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900312:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900212:30 am

KRVU
21
  sports    Ring of Honor
5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Kyle6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Thanksgiving6:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Broken Code7:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Poker Game7:30 pm
Bones
The Maiden in the Mushrooms8:00 pm
Bones
The Signs in the Silence9:00 pm
Street Magic
The One With George Washington's Black Eye10:00 pm
Street Magic
The One Where Cola Turns To Coffee10:30 pm
The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution11:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
12:00 am
  new   Entertainers 
Rebel Wilson and Liam Hemsworth; Chris Pratt; Taraji P. Henson; James McAvoy; Amy Adams; Kevin Hart12:30 am

KZVU
22
  sports    Ring of Honor
5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Kyle6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Thanksgiving6:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Broken Code7:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Poker Game7:30 pm
Bones
The Maiden in the Mushrooms8:00 pm
Bones
The Signs in the Silence9:00 pm
Street Magic
The One With George Washington's Black Eye10:00 pm
Street Magic
The One Where Cola Turns To Coffee10:30 pm
The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution11:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
12:00 am
  new   Entertainers 
Rebel Wilson and Liam Hemsworth; Chris Pratt; Taraji P. Henson; James McAvoy; Amy Adams; Kevin Hart12:30 am

MNT
22.1
  sports    Ring of Honor
5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Kyle6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Thanksgiving6:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Broken Code7:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Poker Game7:30 pm
Bones
The Maiden in the Mushrooms8:00 pm
Bones
The Signs in the Silence9:00 pm
Street Magic
The One With George Washington's Black Eye10:00 pm
Street Magic
The One Where Cola Turns To Coffee10:30 pm
The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution11:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
12:00 am
  new   Entertainers 
Rebel Wilson and Liam Hemsworth; Chris Pratt; Taraji P. Henson; James McAvoy; Amy Adams; Kevin Hart12:30 am

KRDT-CD
23.1
 Table Talk
Covenant History5:00 pm
3ABN Today
6:00 pm
Breath of Life
7:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Transitionong Into Adulthood7:30 pm
Generation. Youth. Christ.
Thursday Morning Devotion8:00 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Discover
10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
The Last Links of Sympathy11:00 pm
Pillars of Faith
12:00 am

CMC-USA
23.2
 USA Weekend
8:00 am
Access Country
7:00 pm
  sports   Prime Cuts
8:00 pm

CMC-TV
23.3
 Golden Getaway Weekend
8:00 am
CMC Evening Sounds
6:00 pm
CMC Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am

KRDT-CD4
23.4
Escrito está
5:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
6:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
7:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
9:00 pm
Vence
10:00 pm
Batallas de Fe
10:30 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas 
12:00 am

KRDT-CD5
23.5
 Women On The Frontlines 2017
5:00 pm
Abba Sessions
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries Special
8:00 pm
Presence Conference 2016
8:30 pm
The Promise - Andres Bisonni
10:00 pm
Women On The Frontlines 2017
10:30 pm
Abba Sessions 
12:30 am

KRDT-CD6
23.6
The Basics With Beth
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
Sekulow
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 pm
The Green Room
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
11:00 pm
The Way of the Master
11:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:00 am

KRDT-CD7
23.7
 Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KRDT-CD8
23.8
Stanley Kubrick
5:30 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:00 pm
Future Talk
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
  movie   The Stranger
10:00 pm
  movie   Horror Express 
12:00 am

KNVNDT
24.1
 Madam Secretary
Vartius5:00 pm
  new   Action News Now @ 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
02-16-20196:30 pm
The Beach Boys, The Supremes, Frankie Avalon
7:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Walt Disney World Orlando - Day 17:30 pm
Jeopardy!
10-12-20178:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.8:29 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:02 pm
  new   Action News Now @ 11pm
11:02 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.11:29 pm

KNVN
24.2
  movie    Lucy
4:30 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  movie   Despicable me 2
7:00 pm
  movie   Babel
8:30 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am

K42HL3
24.3
 Madam Secretary
Vartius5:00 pm
  new   Action News Now @ 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
02-16-20196:30 pm
The Beach Boys, The Supremes, Frankie Avalon
7:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Walt Disney World Orlando - Day 17:30 pm
Jeopardy!
10-12-20178:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.8:29 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:02 pm
  new   Action News Now @ 11pm
11:02 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.11:29 pm

K42HL4
24.4
  movie    Lucy
4:30 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  movie   Despicable me 2
7:00 pm
  movie   Babel
8:30 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am

KNVND5
24.5
 AccuWeather TV
11:00 pm
Local Programming

K42HL5
24.6
 AccuWeather TV
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KKPM5
25.5
 Women On The Frontlines 2017
5:00 pm
Abba Sessions
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries Special
8:00 pm
Presence Conference 2016
8:30 pm
The Promise - Andres Bisonni
10:00 pm
Women On The Frontlines 2017
10:30 pm
Abba Sessions 
12:30 am

KKPM6
25.6
The Basics With Beth
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
Sekulow
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 pm
The Green Room
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
11:00 pm
The Way of the Master
11:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:00 am

KGEC
26
 Ray Bradbury Theater
5:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
  movie   Glen or Glenda?
10:00 pm
  movie   Scream of the Wolf 
12:00 am

KGEC
26.1
 Ray Bradbury Theater
5:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
  movie   Glen or Glenda?
10:00 pm
  movie   Scream of the Wolf 
12:00 am

KGECLD2
26.2
  sports   Charlie Moore: No Offense
5:30 pm
In the Fight
6:00 pm
  sports   King of the Road
6:30 pm
Glory
7:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
8:00 pm
  movie   The Thirsty Dead
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am

KGECLD3
26.3
Local Programming Wipeout
Screw You, Banana6:00 pm
  movie   The Wedding Singer
7:00 pm
Gilmore Girls
They Shoot Gilmores, Don't They?9:00 pm
Parenthood
Tough Love10:00 pm
  movie   Me and Earl and the Dying Girl
11:00 pm

KGECLD4
26.4
 NASA TV Programming
5:00 pm
Earth Views
8:00 pm
This Week @ NASA
9:00 pm
ISS in-Flight Event
9:30 pm
This Week @ NASA
10:00 pm
Earth Views
10:30 pm
Earth Views
11:00 pm
Earth Views
12:00 am
Earth Views
12:30 am

KUCO-LP
27
  sports    Fútbol: Liga MX: Tigres UANL vs. Necaxa
Tigres UANL vs. Necaxa4:55 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Atlas
Guadalajara vs. Atlas6:55 pm
La Gran Sorpresa
9:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
10:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Mi Lista de Exes
12:00 am
Mi Lista de Exes
12:30 am
Local Programming

K46HID
27.1
  sports    Fútbol: Liga MX: Tigres UANL vs. Necaxa
Tigres UANL vs. Necaxa4:55 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Atlas
Guadalajara vs. Atlas6:55 pm
La Gran Sorpresa
9:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
10:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Mi Lista de Exes
12:00 am
Mi Lista de Exes
12:30 am
Local Programming

3ABN
28.1
 Table Talk
Covenant History5:00 pm
3ABN Today
6:00 pm
Breath of Life
7:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Transitionong Into Adulthood7:30 pm
Generation. Youth. Christ.
Thursday Morning Devotion8:00 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Discover
10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
The Last Links of Sympathy11:00 pm
Pillars of Faith
12:00 am

CMC
28.10
 Golden Getaway Weekend
8:00 am
CMC Evening Sounds
6:00 pm
CMC Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am

CMC-USA
28.2
 USA Weekend
8:00 am
Access Country
7:00 pm
  sports   Prime Cuts
8:00 pm

CMC-TV
28.3
 Golden Getaway Weekend
8:00 am
CMC Evening Sounds
6:00 pm
CMC Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez
12:00 am

KKPM4
28.4
Escrito está
5:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
6:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
7:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
9:00 pm
Vence
10:00 pm
Batallas de Fe
10:30 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas 
12:00 am

KKPM5
28.5
 Women On The Frontlines 2017
5:00 pm
Abba Sessions
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries Special
8:00 pm
Presence Conference 2016
8:30 pm
The Promise - Andres Bisonni
10:00 pm
Women On The Frontlines 2017
10:30 pm
Abba Sessions 
12:30 am

KKPM6
28.6
The Basics With Beth
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
Sekulow
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 pm
The Green Room
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
11:00 pm
The Way of the Master
11:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:00 am

KKPM7
28.7
 Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KKPM8
28.8
Stanley Kubrick
5:30 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:00 pm
Future Talk
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
  movie   The Stranger
10:00 pm
  movie   Horror Express 
12:00 am

WALK
28.9
Great American Bluegrass
5:30 pm
  movie   Red Dirt Rising
6:00 pm
Las Vegas Tonight With Dale Davidson
8:00 pm
Pacific Garden Mission
9:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
  movie   Red Dirt Rising
11:00 pm

KKTF
35.1
  movie    3:10 to Yuma
4:00 pm
  movie   The Mexican
6:30 pm
  movie   The Other Woman
9:00 pm
  movie   3:10 to Yuma 
11:00 pm

K19FY
40.1
 Huckabee
5:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
6:00 pm
Hour of Power
6:30 pm
Pathway to Victory
7:30 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
9:00 pm
Remember the Music
9:30 pm
  movie   One Night with the King
10:00 pm
Praise
12:00 am

KRHT
41
 Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
8:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 pm
Lucha sin cuartel
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am

KRHT
41.1
 Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
8:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 pm
Lucha sin cuartel
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am

KRHT2
41.2
 Frances and Friends
5:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
7:00 pm
Crossfire Service
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am

K02QP
45.1
 Table Talk
Covenant History5:00 pm
3ABN Today
6:00 pm
Breath of Life
7:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Transitionong Into Adulthood7:30 pm
Generation. Youth. Christ.
Thursday Morning Devotion8:00 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Discover
10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
The Last Links of Sympathy11:00 pm
Pillars of Faith
12:00 am

K02QP2
45.2
 Women On The Frontlines 2017
5:00 pm
Abba Sessions
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries Special
8:00 pm
Presence Conference 2016
8:30 pm
The Promise - Andres Bisonni
10:00 pm
Women On The Frontlines 2017
10:30 pm
Abba Sessions 
12:30 am

K02QP3
45.3
The Basics With Beth
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
Sekulow
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 pm
The Green Room
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
11:00 pm
The Way of the Master
11:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:00 am

K02QP4
45.4
Escrito está
5:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
6:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
7:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
9:00 pm
Vence
10:00 pm
Batallas de Fe
10:30 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas 
12:00 am

K02QP5
45.5
 HP Computer Workshop
5:00 pm
Total Gym Experience
6:00 pm
Presidents' Day Celebration
7:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
9:00 pm
Denim & Co.
10:00 pm
Vince Camuto Footwear
11:00 pm
Now You're Cooking
12:00 am

K02QP6
45.6
The Basics With Beth
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
Sekulow
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
8:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 pm
The Green Room
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
11:00 pm
The Way of the Master
11:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:00 am

K02QP7
45.7
 Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Local Programming

K02QP8
45.8
Stanley Kubrick
5:30 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:00 pm
Future Talk
6:30 pm
Above & Beyond
7:00 pm
Galaxy Theater
8:00 pm
Cinema Nova
9:00 pm
  movie   The Stranger
10:00 pm
  movie   Horror Express 
12:00 am

K46HI
46
  sports    Fútbol: Liga MX: Tigres UANL vs. Necaxa
Tigres UANL vs. Necaxa4:55 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Atlas
Guadalajara vs. Atlas6:55 pm
La Gran Sorpresa
9:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
10:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Mi Lista de Exes
12:00 am
Mi Lista de Exes
12:30 am
Local Programming

MMAX
50.1
 Local Programming
6:30 am
Local Programming 
12:00 am

KBIT2
50.2
 Testigo Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
En vivo fin de semana
6:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
6:30 pm
Sábados en concierto
7:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
9:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
10:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am

KBIT3
50.3
Rokamole
5:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
6:00 pm
The Zoo
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
8:00 pm
Get It Girl
8:30 pm
Armida y La Flaka
9:00 pm
Super 20
9:30 pm
  sports   Wold Class Boxing
10:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am

KBIT4
50.4
India's World
5:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
6:00 pm
Sai Baba
7:00 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
8:00 pm
Ink Talks
8:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
12:00 am

KBIT5
50.5
  movie    Cleopatra
5:00 pm
  movie   Les Miserables
10:30 pm

KBIT6
50.6
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chico-Redding Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.