10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               

KMCA
2
 Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:30 pm
sports OVW Wrestling
12:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
1:00 am
Local Programming sports Planet X
6:00 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
6:30 am

CMC-TV
3.1
 Prime Cuts
10:00 pm
CMC Late Night
11:00 pm
CMC Overnight
1:00 am
Local Programming This Week in AgriBusiness
6:00 am

CMC-USA
3.2
 Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
Local Programming This Week in AgriBusiness
6:00 am

3ABN
3.3
 ASI Conventions
Session 910:00 pm
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch11:00 pm
Thunder in the Holy Land
The Day Love Thundered11:30 pm
Praise
Music12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
Daniel All Access
The Train Is on the Tracks1:00 am
Revelation Now
2:00 am
Revelation Insights
Travelogue: Pisa Sermon: Is Baptism Important?3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Created the Sun, Moon, and Stars4:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 am

KURK-D4
3.4
 TBA
10:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
11:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
12:00 am
Está Escrito
12:30 am
Maestros de Santidad
1:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
2:00 am
Joven de hoy
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
3:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
4:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
6:00 am

KURK-D5
3.5
 Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
10:00 pm
Kirks Folly Jewelry
11:00 pm
Retro Style Electronics
12:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
1:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
2:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
3:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
4:00 am

KURK-D6
3.6
 Marcus Lamb
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
The Green Room
11:30 pm
Travel the Road
12:00 am
The Way of the Master
12:30 am
Reflections
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
movie Hiding in Plain Sight
4:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
5:30 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
6:00 am
Gospel Time Square
6:30 am

KURK-D8
3.8
 So Long, Lonesome
10:00 pm
movie City of the Dead
12:00 am
movie 300,000 Kilometers Per Second
1:30 am
Station Signoff
2:00 am
Test Pattern
2:30 am
Test Pattern
3:00 am
Test Pattern
3:30 am
Test Pattern
4:00 am
Test Pattern
4:30 am
Test Pattern
5:00 am
Sign On
5:30 am
The Great Santa Rosa Quake
6:00 am
Shopping Bag Lady
6:30 am

K22LE-D
5.1
 TBA
9:30 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 10111:00 pm
Poetry in America
This Is Just To Say; William Carlos Williams11:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1012:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1014:30 am
This Old House
5:00 am
Ask This Old House
5:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch6:30 am

K22LE-D2
5.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
A Taste of Brazil11:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros11:30 pm
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home12:30 am
This Old House
1:00 am
Ask This Old House
1:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility3:00 am
Step It Up With Steph
Dealing with Menopause3:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Chain Link Pillow4:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
The Cross Three Ranch4:30 am
Ask This Old House
5:00 am
This Old House
5:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
It’s Spooky6:00 am
Growing a Greener World
From Seed to Fork: Growing an Abundant and Beautiful Cold-Climate Garden6:30 am

K22LE-D3
5.3
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place1:00 am
Nature Cat
Slime Time; Rock Stars1:30 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright2:00 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen2:30 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods3:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!4:00 am
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl4:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham5:30 am
Caillou
Fall Is in the Air6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Forgive and Forget; Mimi’s Back in Town6:30 am

KRCR-DT
7.1
 20/20
9:01 pm
new KRCR News Channel 7 at 11 PM
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
new TBA
1:07 am
Off-Air
1:37 am
Today’s Homeowner
A Lofty Project5:30 am
Oh Baby!
Baby Elephant Walk6:00 am
Local Programming

KRCRDT2
7.2
Hogan’s Heroes
The Dropouts10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Steve Lawrence and Tim Conway11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lonely Heiress11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Whole Truth12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
A Home Away from Home1:00 am
Mannix
The Girl in the Frame2:00 am
Cannon
Deadly Heritage3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Scapegoat4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Spur Line to Shady Rest (Part 1)5:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Quick, Hide the Railroad (Part 2)5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Trick or Treat6:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Ghost of Clampett Castle6:30 am

Movie
7.3
 Sliders
Slidecage10:00 pm
movie Zombie Apocalypse
11:00 pm
Local Programming

K24KX-D
8.1
 20/20
9:01 pm
new KOLO 8 News Now @ 11PM
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Jeopardy!
12-16-20191:05 am
TBA
1:35 am
TBA
2:30 am
Carcass
3:00 am
Truck Tech
3:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
4:00 am
sports Mantracker
4:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Hiss-terical Pranks5:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
5:30 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Culture in Kyoto6:00 am
new Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
The Critters of Western Australia6:30 am

K24KX-D2
8.2
Hogan’s Heroes
The Dropouts10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Steve Lawrence and Tim Conway11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lonely Heiress11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Whole Truth12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
A Home Away from Home1:00 am
Mannix
The Girl in the Frame2:00 am
Cannon
Deadly Heritage3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Scapegoat4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Spur Line to Shady Rest (Part 1)5:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Quick, Hide the Railroad (Part 2)5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Trick or Treat6:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Ghost of Clampett Castle6:30 am

KIXEHD
9.1
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 10110:30 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1012:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1014:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Trying & Learning/How People Make Construction Paper6:00 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up6:30 am

KIXECR
9.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
A Taste of Brazil11:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros11:30 pm
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home12:30 am
This Old House
1:00 am
Ask This Old House
1:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility3:00 am
Step It Up With Steph
Dealing with Menopause3:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Chain Link Pillow4:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
The Cross Three Ranch4:30 am
Ask This Old House
5:00 am
This Old House
5:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
It’s Spooky6:00 am
Growing a Greener World
From Seed to Fork: Growing an Abundant and Beautiful Cold-Climate Garden6:30 am

KIXEW
9.3
 Dismantling Democracy
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
08-21-20201:00 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
2:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Dismantling Democracy
5:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
6:00 am

KKRM-LD
11.1
 ASI Conventions
Session 910:00 pm
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch11:00 pm
Thunder in the Holy Land
The Day Love Thundered11:30 pm
Praise
Music12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
Daniel All Access
The Train Is on the Tracks1:00 am
Revelation Now
2:00 am
Revelation Insights
Travelogue: Pisa Sermon: Is Baptism Important?3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Created the Sun, Moon, and Stars4:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 am

KKRM-LD2
11.2
 Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
Local Programming This Week in AgriBusiness
6:00 am

KKRM-LD3
11.3
 Prime Cuts
10:00 pm
CMC Late Night
11:00 pm
CMC Overnight
1:00 am
Local Programming This Week in AgriBusiness
6:00 am

KKRM-LD6
11.6
 Marcus Lamb
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
The Green Room
11:30 pm
Travel the Road
12:00 am
The Way of the Master
12:30 am
Reflections
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
movie Hiding in Plain Sight
4:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
5:30 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
6:00 am
Gospel Time Square
6:30 am

KKRM-LD9
11.9
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Rewind
6:00 am

KHSLDT
12.1
 Blue Bloods
Milestones10:00 pm
new Action News Now @11pm
11:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Mike & Molly
Hack to the Future1:37 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Drug Money2:07 am
Local Programming new TBA
5:00 am
Local Programming

NHSL
12.2
Seinfeld
The Apology10:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Grad Night11:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Dead Guy in Room 411:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Online Favorites12:00 am
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Heart Attack1:30 am
Mike & Molly
Mike Takes a Test2:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Loophole2:30 am
RightThisMinute
3:00 am
Jerry Springer
Girlfriend Wannabes…Dumped3:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
5:30 am
Local Programming The Key To Healthy Living
6:30 am

K42HL2
12.4
Seinfeld
The Apology10:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Grad Night11:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Dead Guy in Room 411:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Online Favorites12:00 am
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Heart Attack1:30 am
Mike & Molly
Mike Takes a Test2:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Loophole2:30 am
RightThisMinute
3:00 am
Jerry Springer
Girlfriend Wannabes…Dumped3:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
5:30 am
Local Programming The Key To Healthy Living
6:30 am

ION
12.5
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Streetwise11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Signature12:00 am
Law & Order
Hitman1:00 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
3:30 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming

K15HV-D
15.1
 ASI Conventions
Session 910:00 pm
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch11:00 pm
Thunder in the Holy Land
The Day Love Thundered11:30 pm
Praise
Music12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
Daniel All Access
The Train Is on the Tracks1:00 am
Revelation Now
2:00 am
Revelation Insights
Travelogue: Pisa Sermon: Is Baptism Important?3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Created the Sun, Moon, and Stars4:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 am

K15HV2
15.2
 Transformado por su espíritu
10:00 pm
Libro del libro
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
3ABN Hoy
1:00 am
3ABN Gravando
2:00 am
Está Escrito
2:30 am
Maestros de Santidad
3:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
4:00 am
Joven de hoy
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
5:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
6:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
6:30 am

K15HV3
15.3
 World-Wide Evangelism Group B
10:00 pm
3ABN Today
11:00 pm
3ABN Today
12:00 am
3ABN RADIO Worship Hour
1:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
2:00 am
Breath of Life
3:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
3:30 am
The Incomparable Jesus
4:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:30 am
Your Story Hour
5:00 am
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
6:00 am

K15HV4
15.4
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
ABCs of Prayer
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
12:00 am
Nocturne
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
Nocturne
2:15 am
Nocturne
3:30 am
Songs of Praise
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
6:00 am
Songs of Praise
6:30 am
Local Programming

3ABN
16.1
 ASI Conventions
Session 910:00 pm
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch11:00 pm
Thunder in the Holy Land
The Day Love Thundered11:30 pm
Praise
Music12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
Daniel All Access
The Train Is on the Tracks1:00 am
Revelation Now
2:00 am
Revelation Insights
Travelogue: Pisa Sermon: Is Baptism Important?3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Created the Sun, Moon, and Stars4:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 am

K16IW
16.10
My Little Television
10:40 pm
Local Programming Funding Together
12:50 am
Reveal My Star’s Life:The Manager
2:15 am
MBC News Desk
4:00 am
Exploring the World
5:00 am
Straight
5:55 am
Local Programming

K16IW
16.11
Stories of the Century
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
1:00 am
Beverly Exercise
3:00 am
sports Christian Angler
3:30 am
sports Ultimate Outdoors With Eddie Brochin
4:00 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
4:30 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
5:00 am
Kentucky Afield
5:30 am
sports Spiritual Outdoor Adventures
6:00 am
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
6:30 am

K16IW
16.13
 Audio BrokenFM
12:00 am
Local Programming

K16IW
16.14
 K16IW Audio
12:00 am
Local Programming

CMC-USA
16.2
 Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
Local Programming This Week in AgriBusiness
6:00 am

CMC-TV
16.3
 Prime Cuts
10:00 pm
CMC Late Night
11:00 pm
CMC Overnight
1:00 am
Local Programming This Week in AgriBusiness
6:00 am

K16IW-D4
16.4
 TBA
10:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
11:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
12:00 am
Está Escrito
12:30 am
Maestros de Santidad
1:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
2:00 am
Joven de hoy
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
3:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
4:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
6:00 am

GodTV
16.5
 Jesus Conference – Orlando
10:00 pm
GOD TV Standing Together
11:30 pm
Local Programming Creation Fest
12:30 am
Parent Compass
1:30 am
The Supernatural Now
2:00 am
The Prayer Room
2:30 am
Creation Fest
3:30 am
CBN Christian World News
4:30 am
Walking By Faith
5:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
5:30 am
The Supernatural Now
6:00 am
Brian Hallam
6:30 am

K16IW-D6
16.6
 Marcus Lamb
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
The Green Room
11:30 pm
Travel the Road
12:00 am
The Way of the Master
12:30 am
Reflections
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
movie Hiding in Plain Sight
4:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
5:30 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
6:00 am
Gospel Time Square
6:30 am

K16IW-D8
16.8
 So Long, Lonesome
10:00 pm
movie City of the Dead
12:00 am
movie 300,000 Kilometers Per Second
1:30 am
Station Signoff
2:00 am
Test Pattern
2:30 am
Test Pattern
3:00 am
Test Pattern
3:30 am
Test Pattern
4:00 am
Test Pattern
4:30 am
Test Pattern
5:00 am
Sign On
5:30 am
The Great Santa Rosa Quake
6:00 am
Shopping Bag Lady
6:30 am

K16IW-D9
16.9
 U Channel Programming
10:00 pm

KXVU-LP
17
Wings
Wingless10:30 pm
NewsRadio
Clash of the Titans11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Boston11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Bump in the Night12:00 am
Murphy Brown
To Market, to Market12:30 am
Becker
Elder Hostile1:00 am
Becker
The Ugly Truth1:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
U-F-Ohh Jeannie2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Wild Pipchicks2:30 am
Bewitched
The Joker Is a Card3:00 am
Bewitched
Take Two Aspirins3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Dueling Skates4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork the Prankster4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Little Orphan Hilda5:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Spoiled Rotten5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am

ANTENNA
17.1
Wings
Wingless10:30 pm
NewsRadio
Clash of the Titans11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Boston11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Bump in the Night12:00 am
Murphy Brown
To Market, to Market12:30 am
Becker
Elder Hostile1:00 am
Becker
The Ugly Truth1:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
U-F-Ohh Jeannie2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Wild Pipchicks2:30 am
Bewitched
The Joker Is a Card3:00 am
Bewitched
Take Two Aspirins3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Dueling Skates4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork the Prankster4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Little Orphan Hilda5:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Spoiled Rotten5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am

KCVUD
20.1
new TBA
10:30 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
new TBA
3:00 am
new TBA
3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Crabtree a la Carte4:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
5:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
6:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
6:30 am

COMET
20.2
 Stargate SG-1
Dead Man Switch10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Demons11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Rules of Engagement12:00 am
Sliders
Slidecage1:00 am
movie Zombie Apocalypse
2:00 am
Local Programming

KCVUDT3
20.3
 Magnum, P.I.
The Pleasure Principle10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Innocence…a Broad11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Tigers Fan12:00 am
Local Programming Walker, Texas Ranger
Break-in2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Return of LaRue3:00 am
Local Programming Sore Joints?
6:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:30 am

KCVUDT4
20.4
sports  Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
Local Programming PIYO WORKOUT!
2:00 am
Local Programming ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
3:00 am
Local Programming How Men Stay Health
5:00 am
Local Programming

DABL
20.5
 Flipping Boston
Flip or Fumble10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Yanni’s11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Chappy’s12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Szechuan1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Ben & Izzy’s Deli; Rinos; Little Louie’s Burger Joint & Soupery1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Miami Edition2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
3:30 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
Cop Cam
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
6:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
6:30 am

KRVU
21
The King of Queens
Sparing Carrie10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Putting the P in Pool11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
Forensic Files
Bump in the Night12:30 am
Forensic Files
To the Viktor1:00 am
new TBA
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Dateline
What They Saw2:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
3:30 am
Pawn Stars
Break on Through4:00 am
Pawn Stars
Pinball Punch4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
Wild America
Learning About Martens and Their Habitat5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
Fantastic Festivals6:30 am

KZVU
22
The King of Queens
Sparing Carrie10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Putting the P in Pool11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
Forensic Files
Bump in the Night12:30 am
Forensic Files
To the Viktor1:00 am
new TBA
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Dateline
What They Saw2:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
3:30 am
Pawn Stars
Break on Through4:00 am
Pawn Stars
Pinball Punch4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
Wild America
Learning About Martens and Their Habitat5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
Fantastic Festivals6:30 am

MNT
22.1
The King of Queens
Sparing Carrie10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Putting the P in Pool11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
Forensic Files
Bump in the Night12:30 am
Forensic Files
To the Viktor1:00 am
new TBA
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Dateline
What They Saw2:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
3:30 am
Pawn Stars
Break on Through4:00 am
Pawn Stars
Pinball Punch4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
Wild America
Learning About Martens and Their Habitat5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
Fantastic Festivals6:30 am

KRDT-CD
23.1
 ASI Conventions
Session 910:00 pm
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch11:00 pm
Thunder in the Holy Land
The Day Love Thundered11:30 pm
Praise
Music12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
Daniel All Access
The Train Is on the Tracks1:00 am
Revelation Now
2:00 am
Revelation Insights
Travelogue: Pisa Sermon: Is Baptism Important?3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Created the Sun, Moon, and Stars4:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 am

CMC-USA
23.2
 Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
Local Programming This Week in AgriBusiness
6:00 am

CMC-TV
23.3
 Prime Cuts
10:00 pm
CMC Late Night
11:00 pm
CMC Overnight
1:00 am
Local Programming This Week in AgriBusiness
6:00 am

KRDT-CD4
23.4
 TBA
10:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
11:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
12:00 am
Está Escrito
12:30 am
Maestros de Santidad
1:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
2:00 am
Joven de hoy
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
3:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
4:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
6:00 am

KRDT-CD5
23.5
 Jesus Conference – Orlando
10:00 pm
GOD TV Standing Together
11:30 pm
Local Programming Creation Fest
12:30 am
Parent Compass
1:30 am
The Supernatural Now
2:00 am
The Prayer Room
2:30 am
Creation Fest
3:30 am
CBN Christian World News
4:30 am
Walking By Faith
5:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
5:30 am
The Supernatural Now
6:00 am
Brian Hallam
6:30 am

KRDT-CD6
23.6
 Marcus Lamb
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
The Green Room
11:30 pm
Travel the Road
12:00 am
The Way of the Master
12:30 am
Reflections
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
movie Hiding in Plain Sight
4:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
5:30 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
6:00 am
Gospel Time Square
6:30 am

KRDT-CD8
23.8
 Chinese News at 10
10:00 pm
Business and Lifestyle
11:00 pm
Entertainment Space
11:30 pm
Chinese News at 7 Rebroadcast
12:00 am
A Path to True Happiness
1:00 am
Chinese News at 10
1:30 am
Memories of Peking
2:30 am
Entertainment Space
3:30 am
IWalker
4:00 am
The Great Family
5:00 am
Cantonese Journal
5:30 am
Business and Lifestyle
6:00 am
Life Wisdom
6:30 am

KNVNDT
24.1
 Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
new Action News Now @ 11pm
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
TBA
2:06 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
Cooking with Trust
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am

KNVN
24.2
new  Falsa identidad
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
11:35 pm
new Boxeo Telemundo
12:00 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
movie La Hermanita Dinamita
3:00 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am

K42HL3
24.3
 Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
new Action News Now @ 11pm
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
TBA
2:06 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
Cooking with Trust
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am

K42HL4
24.4
new  Falsa identidad
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
11:35 pm
new Boxeo Telemundo
12:00 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
movie La Hermanita Dinamita
3:00 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am

KNVND5
24.5
 AccuWeather TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

K42HL5
24.6
 AccuWeather TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KKPM5
25.5
 Jesus Conference – Orlando
10:00 pm
GOD TV Standing Together
11:30 pm
Local Programming Creation Fest
12:30 am
Parent Compass
1:30 am
The Supernatural Now
2:00 am
The Prayer Room
2:30 am
Creation Fest
3:30 am
CBN Christian World News
4:30 am
Walking By Faith
5:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
5:30 am
The Supernatural Now
6:00 am
Brian Hallam
6:30 am

KKPM6
25.6
 Marcus Lamb
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
The Green Room
11:30 pm
Travel the Road
12:00 am
The Way of the Master
12:30 am
Reflections
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
movie Hiding in Plain Sight
4:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
5:30 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
6:00 am
Gospel Time Square
6:30 am

KGEC
26
 Murdoch Mysteries
10:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Pretend You Didn’t See Me11:00 pm
movie Beginning of the End
12:00 am
Local Programming

KGEC
26.1
 Murdoch Mysteries
10:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Pretend You Didn’t See Me11:00 pm
movie Beginning of the End
12:00 am
Local Programming

KGECLD2
26.2
 World Poker Tour
10:00 pm
Frost Live
11:00 pm
Local Programming Coffee With America
5:00 am
Wild Wonders
5:30 am
sports Reelin in the Keys
6:00 am
sports Fishful Thinking
6:30 am

KGECLD3
26.3
movie  The Nut Job
9:05 pm
Wipeout
Hotties Versus Nerds11:00 pm
Gilmore Girls
Partings12:00 am
The Good Place
Whenever You’re Ready1:00 am
Heirs of the Night
Human Red2:00 am
Malory Towers
The Last Day2:30 am
Holly Hobbie
The Mad Muralist3:00 am
Backstage
Control3:30 am
Backstage
Qualifiers – Day 14:00 am
Lost & Found Music Studios
Invincible4:30 am
Bajillionaires
Bad News Noodles5:00 am
Local Programming

KGECLD4
26.4
Earth Views
10:30 pm
Earth Views
11:00 pm
Earth Views
12:00 am
Earth Views
12:30 am
Earth Views
1:00 am
Earth Views
1:30 am
Earth Views
2:00 am
This Week @ NASA
3:00 am
Earth Views
3:30 am
Spacecast weekly
4:00 am
NASA X
5:00 am
NASA X
5:30 am
StationLife
6:00 am

KUCO-LP
27
 Dulce ambición
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
sports Combate Américas
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
Dulce ambición
2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Familia P. Luche
3:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:35 am
Los González
6:00 am
Los González
6:30 am

K46HID
27.1
 Dulce ambición
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
sports Combate Américas
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
Dulce ambición
2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Familia P. Luche
3:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:35 am
Los González
6:00 am
Los González
6:30 am

3ABN
28.1
 ASI Conventions
Session 910:00 pm
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch11:00 pm
Thunder in the Holy Land
The Day Love Thundered11:30 pm
Praise
Music12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
Daniel All Access
The Train Is on the Tracks1:00 am
Revelation Now
2:00 am
Revelation Insights
Travelogue: Pisa Sermon: Is Baptism Important?3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Created the Sun, Moon, and Stars4:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 am

CMC
28.10
 Prime Cuts
10:00 pm
CMC Late Night
11:00 pm
CMC Overnight
1:00 am
Local Programming This Week in AgriBusiness
6:00 am

CMC-USA
28.2
 Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
Local Programming This Week in AgriBusiness
6:00 am

CMC-TV
28.3
 Prime Cuts
10:00 pm
CMC Late Night
11:00 pm
CMC Overnight
1:00 am
Local Programming This Week in AgriBusiness
6:00 am

KKPM4
28.4
 TBA
10:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
11:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
12:00 am
Está Escrito
12:30 am
Maestros de Santidad
1:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
2:00 am
Joven de hoy
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
3:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
4:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
6:00 am

KKPM5
28.5
 Jesus Conference – Orlando
10:00 pm
GOD TV Standing Together
11:30 pm
Local Programming Creation Fest
12:30 am
Parent Compass
1:30 am
The Supernatural Now
2:00 am
The Prayer Room
2:30 am
Creation Fest
3:30 am
CBN Christian World News
4:30 am
Walking By Faith
5:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
5:30 am
The Supernatural Now
6:00 am
Brian Hallam
6:30 am

KKPM6
28.6
 Marcus Lamb
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
The Green Room
11:30 pm
Travel the Road
12:00 am
The Way of the Master
12:30 am
Reflections
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
movie Hiding in Plain Sight
4:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
5:30 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
6:00 am
Gospel Time Square
6:30 am

KKPM8
28.8
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WALK
28.9
Stories of the Century
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
1:00 am
Beverly Exercise
3:00 am
sports Christian Angler
3:30 am
sports Ultimate Outdoors With Eddie Brochin
4:00 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
4:30 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
5:00 am
Kentucky Afield
5:30 am
sports Spiritual Outdoor Adventures
6:00 am
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
6:30 am

KKTF
35.1
 La bella y las bestias
10:00 pm
Local Programming Vecinos
12:00 am
Vecinos
12:30 am
La bella y las bestias
1:00 am
Local Programming Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am

K19FY
40.1
 Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
10:00 pm
Local Programming Treasures
11:30 pm
Gospel Worship Experience
12:00 am
Xtreme Life with Ivan Van Vuuren
12:30 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:00 am
Joel Osteen & Tyler Perry: Higher is Waiting
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
Local Programming Jordan Rubin: Bone Broth
3:30 am
Joel Osteen
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Owlegories
5:00 am
Tune Time
5:30 am
Topsy Turvy
6:00 am
Sea Kids
6:30 am

KRHT
41
 Difícil de creer
10:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
11:03 pm
Mentes retorcidas
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am

KRHT
41.1
 Difícil de creer
10:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
11:03 pm
Mentes retorcidas
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am

KRHT2
41.2
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
4:00 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am

K02QP
45.1
 ASI Conventions
Session 910:00 pm
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch11:00 pm
Thunder in the Holy Land
The Day Love Thundered11:30 pm
Praise
Music12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
Daniel All Access
The Train Is on the Tracks1:00 am
Revelation Now
2:00 am
Revelation Insights
Travelogue: Pisa Sermon: Is Baptism Important?3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Created the Sun, Moon, and Stars4:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 am

K02QP2
45.2
 Jesus Conference – Orlando
10:00 pm
GOD TV Standing Together
11:30 pm
Local Programming Creation Fest
12:30 am
Parent Compass
1:30 am
The Supernatural Now
2:00 am
The Prayer Room
2:30 am
Creation Fest
3:30 am
CBN Christian World News
4:30 am
Walking By Faith
5:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
5:30 am
The Supernatural Now
6:00 am
Brian Hallam
6:30 am

K02QP3
45.3
 Marcus Lamb
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
The Green Room
11:30 pm
Travel the Road
12:00 am
The Way of the Master
12:30 am
Reflections
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
movie Hiding in Plain Sight
4:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
5:30 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
6:00 am
Gospel Time Square
6:30 am

K02QP4
45.4
 TBA
10:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
11:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
12:00 am
Está Escrito
12:30 am
Maestros de Santidad
1:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
2:00 am
Joven de hoy
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
3:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
4:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
6:00 am

K02QP5
45.5
 Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
10:00 pm
Kirks Folly Jewelry
11:00 pm
Retro Style Electronics
12:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
1:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
2:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
3:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
4:00 am

K02QP6
45.6
 Marcus Lamb
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
The Green Room
11:30 pm
Travel the Road
12:00 am
The Way of the Master
12:30 am
Reflections
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
movie Hiding in Plain Sight
4:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
5:30 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
6:00 am
Gospel Time Square
6:30 am

K02QP8
45.8
 So Long, Lonesome
10:00 pm
movie City of the Dead
12:00 am
movie 300,000 Kilometers Per Second
1:30 am
Station Signoff
2:00 am
Test Pattern
2:30 am
Test Pattern
3:00 am
Test Pattern
3:30 am
Test Pattern
4:00 am
Test Pattern
4:30 am
Test Pattern
5:00 am
Sign On
5:30 am
The Great Santa Rosa Quake
6:00 am
Shopping Bag Lady
6:30 am

K46HI
46
 Dulce ambición
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
sports Combate Américas
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
Dulce ambición
2:00 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Familia P. Luche
3:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:35 am
Los González
6:00 am
Los González
6:30 am

MMAX
50.1
 Local Programming
6:30 am
Local Programming
12:00 am
MUNDOMAX
6:00 am
Local Programming

KBIT2
50.2
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
Enchufe TV
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Cantinflas Show
6:30 am

KBIT3
50.3
The Q Agenda
10:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
11:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Programa Pagado
6:00 am
Programa Pagado
6:30 am

KBIT4
50.4
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
12:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
3:00 am
Laughter Yoga
6:00 am

KBIT5
50.5
movie  Battle Beyond the Stars
9:05 pm
movie Children of the Night
11:15 pm
movie The Bat
1:15 am
Short MOVIES!
3:00 am
Hopalong Cassidy
Fool’s Gold3:30 am
movie A Chump at Oxford
5:00 am
movie Blondie in the Dough
6:30 am

KBIT6
50.6
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.