Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Paradise, CA 95969  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               

KTVUH
2.1
  new   KTVU Mornings on 2 at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   KTVU Mornings on 2 at 5am
5:00 am
  new   KTVU Mornings on 2 at 6am
6:00 am
  new   KTVU Mornings on 2 at 7am
7:00 am
  new   KTVU Mornings on 2 at 9am
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Sandra Bernhard; Chef Ingrid Hoffman10:00 am
  new   The Real
Safaree; Bebe Winans11:00 am
  new   KTVU FOX 2 News at Noon
12:00 pm

LATV
2.2
 Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Videos 2 Go
9:00 am
Dog Tales
10:00 am
México de mis Amores
10:30 am
Videos 2 Go
11:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
12:00 pm
Music Beyon Music
12:30 pm

KCRA-DT
3.1
  new   KCRA 3 Reports @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   KCRA 3 Reports @ 5 AM
5:00 am
  new   KCRA 3 Reports @ 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   KCRA 3 Reports @ 6 AM
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Laura Dern; Pentatonix; Monica Mangin9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
11:00 am
  new   KCRA 3 Reports @ Noon
12:00 pm

MeTV
3.2
 Barnaby Jones
Fatal Witness4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Wounded5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Fear Strikes Back5:30 am
The Facts of Life
A Baby in the House6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Arnold's Bad Rep6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Dr. Jed Clampett7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Love God7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Eddie's Double Cross8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's IQ8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Double Entry Mind9:00 am
Matlock
The Coach10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder Blues11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Lessons Learned12:00 pm

ESTR
3.3
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Reino Animal
6:30 am
En la mañana
7:00 am
  movie   Lío de Faldas
9:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm

KRONHD
4.1
KRON 4 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   KRON 4 News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   KRON 4 News at 6am
6:00 am
  new   KRON 4 News at 7am
7:00 am
  new   KRON 4 News at 8am
8:00 am
  new   KRON 4 News at 9am
9:00 am
  new   Dr. Phil
A Dr. Phil Exclusive: Two Young Women Who Put Larry Nassar Behind Bars10:00 am
  new   The Doctors
The Doctors Holiday Extravaganza Part 2!11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm

KRON2
4.2
Nightly Entertainment
4:45 am
  sports   Sports News Today
5:30 am
Sky Link's Drama Theater
6:00 am
News of China
7:00 am
Today's Asia
7:30 am
Morning! GuangZhou
8:00 am
News Eyes
9:00 am
Nightly Entertainment
10:00 am
Cuisine King
11:00 am
Headlines Today
12:00 pm
Cross Strait Affairs
12:30 pm

GETTV
4.3
The Steve Harvey Show
All That Jazz4:30 am
Good Times
The Family Gun5:00 am
Sanford and Son
Earthquake II5:30 am
Amen
Witness for the Defense6:00 am
Amen
TV or Not TV6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Me, Me and Miss Jones7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
No Free Samples7:30 am
Good Times
Thelma's Brief Encounter8:00 am
Sanford and Son
By the Numbers8:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Angel9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Soul of Winter10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Circle of Life11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Warriors12:00 pm

KRONDT4
4.4
 Closing Arguments
3:00 am
Court TV Live
6:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live 
12:00 pm

KPIXD
5.1
  new   KPIX 5 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   KPIX 5 News at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   KPIX 5 News at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
09-26-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
  new   KPIX 5 Noon News
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm

DABL
5.3
LifeLock Protection
4:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 am
Escape to the Country
North Wales6:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
7:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Festive Gift Ideas With Rachel Maddow8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Pet Finds and Top Cheeses9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Feta Cheese10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Tahini10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Mediterranean11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Picnic Antipasto11:30 am
Sell This House!
Conway, Arkansas12:00 pm
Sell This House!
Sherwood, Arkansas12:30 pm

KVIE
6.1
  new    Aretha Franklin Remembered
4:00 am
  new   The Carpenters: Christmas Memories (My Music Presents)
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Pain Relief6:00 am
Arthur
Buster Isn't Buying It; One Ornery Critter6:30 am
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas7:00 am
  new   Nature Cat: A Nature Carol
8:00 am
  new   Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra9:00 am
  new   Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World9:30 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs10:30 am
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky11:00 am
  new   Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy11:30 am
  new   The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Christmas!
12:00 pm

KVIE2
6.2
 Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Seascapes5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
For Plantar Fasciitis5:30 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Red Rock Sunset6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Stretching6:30 am
Wild Nevada
Elko to Jarbidge7:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Bogota to the Amazon: A Trip Across Colombia7:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Baracoa: Cuba's Outpost on the Atlantic8:00 am
The Lawrence Welk Show
The New York Show8:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Life on Moss Mountain Farm9:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 110:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Coordination and Reaction Time10:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Full of Fresh11:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites11:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Hong Kong - Asia's World City12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Bird on a Fence, Part 112:30 pm

KVIE3
6.3
Local Programming Brain Fitness Program
5:00 am
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
7:00 am
Local, USA
8:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Holiday Horror8:30 am
Amanpour and Company
9:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 2210:00 am
Closer to Truth
Is the Anthropic Principle Significant?10:30 am
Brain Fitness Program
11:00 am

KVIEK
6.4
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Date Night; Face on the Fritz5:00 am
WordGirl
Hard-Learned Money; Gift Pony5:30 am
Cyberchase
Whale of a Tale6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Murky Mystery in Mermaidos6:30 am
Arthur
Home Sweet Home; Do You Believe in Magic?7:00 am
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas7:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Big Sleepover; Dog for a Day9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn9:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo10:00 am
Super WHY!
'Twas the Night Before Christmas10:30 am
WordWorld
Pig's Present; Tick Tock Space Clock11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
My Shrinking Shoes12:00 pm
Caillou
Step by Step!12:30 pm

KGODT
7.1
  new   ABC7 News 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   ABC7 News 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   ABC7 News 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Tory Johnson7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Laura Dern; Pentatonix; Monica Mangin9:00 am
  new   The View
Day of Hot Topics10:00 am
Midday Live
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
Deepak Chopra; Keke's Reality Recap12:00 pm

LIVWELL
7.2
Let's Dish
Chile4:30 am
Deals
Celebration5:00 am
Deals
Hot Home Trends5:30 am
My Go-To
6:00 am
Pumped
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
8:00 am
My Go-To
9:00 am
Pumped
9:30 am
Deals
Spring Savings10:00 am
Deals
School's Out...Now What?10:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Shaking up the Margarita11:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Rooftop Bachelor Pad11:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
12:00 pm

LAFF
7.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wide Open Spaces4:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo5:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy's Girl5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville6:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Dear Grace7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Cold Turkey7:30 am
Home Improvement
Heavy Meddle8:00 am
Home Improvement
The Haunting of Taylor House8:30 am
Home Improvement
Roomie for Improvement9:00 am
Home Improvement
May the Best Man Win9:30 am
Night Court
Death of a Bailiff10:00 am
Night Court
Ladies Night10:30 am
Night Court
Safe11:00 am
Night Court
Mac's Dilemma11:30 am
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?12:00 pm
Night Court
No Hard Feelings12:30 pm

KBTV-CD
8.1
 Liquidation Channel
12:00 am
Liquidation Channel
6:00 am
Hmong News
7:00 am
Hmong Entertainment
7:30 am
We Will Get Married
8:00 am
Sakkath Spice
9:00 am
Big News
9:30 am
Magandang Buhay
10:00 am
TV Patrol World
10:30 am
FCI News Catch!
11:00 am
Phoenix News
12:00 pm
All Walks of Life
12:30 pm

KBTV2
8.2
 Airfryer Oven
4:00 am
I Hate My Aching Joints!
5:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
6:00 am
That Damn Dog!
7:00 am
Cancer Caused by Roundup?
8:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
9:00 am
Airfryer Oven
10:00 am
Best Robot Vacuum Ever!
11:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
12:00 pm

KBTV3
8.3
FWC Music
4:30 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 am
Crossfire Service
12:00 pm

KBTV4
8.4
 Practical Presents
4:00 am
Practical Presents
5:00 am
Santa's Gift Bag
6:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
7:00 am
Cyber Week Deals
8:00 am
My Favorite Gifts With Colleen Lopez
9:00 am
Practical Presents
10:00 am
Practical Presents
11:00 am
Santa's Gift Bag
12:00 pm

KBTV5
8.5
  movie    Movie
3:30 am
The Invisible Man
6:00 am
Mr. and Mrs. North
6:30 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
7:00 am
Pets in Paradise TV
7:30 am
  movie   Movie
8:00 am
One Step Beyond
10:00 am
Dangerous Assignment
10:30 am
I Married Joan
11:00 am
My Little Margie
11:30 am
Dragnet
12:00 pm
Man With a Camera
12:30 pm

KBTV6
8.6
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm

KQEDDT
9.1
 Ken Burns: Country Music
4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space6:00 am
Arthur
Buster Isn't Buying It; One Ornery Critter6:30 am
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas7:00 am
Nature Cat: A Nature Carol
8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs10:30 am
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy11:30 am
  movie   The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Christmas!
12:00 pm

KQED2
9.2
 Chaka Khan Homecoming
3:30 am
Earthquake! Get Ready
5:00 am
The Happiness Machine
5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Cut Abs with Scissors6:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Glo6:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Be Happy7:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Arthritis Workout7:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Hunky Dory Hats8:00 am
Home Diagnosis
Rochester, NY: To Flip or Flee8:30 am
tasteMAKERS
Not So Fast9:00 am
Two for the Road
Danube River Cruise9:30 am
Great Performances
An Intimate Evening With David Foster10:00 am
Call the Midwife
Season 5, Episode 512:00 pm

KQEDW
9.3
Local Programming Brain Fitness Program
5:00 am
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
7:00 am
Local, USA
8:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Holiday Horror8:30 am
Amanpour and Company
9:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 2210:00 am
Closer to Truth
Is the Anthropic Principle Significant?10:30 am
Brain Fitness Program
11:00 am

KQEDK
9.4
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Date Night; Face on the Fritz5:00 am
WordGirl
Hard-Learned Money; Gift Pony5:30 am
Cyberchase
Whale of a Tale6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Murky Mystery in Mermaidos6:30 am
Arthur
Home Sweet Home; Do You Believe in Magic?7:00 am
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas7:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Big Sleepover; Dog for a Day9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn9:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo10:00 am
Super WHY!
'Twas the Night Before Christmas10:30 am
WordWorld
Pig's Present; Tick Tock Space Clock11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
My Shrinking Shoes12:00 pm
Caillou
Step by Step!12:30 pm

KXTV
10.1
  new   ABC10 Morning Blend 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   ABC10 Morning Blend 5:00AM
5:00 am
ABC10 Morning Blend 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Tory Johnson7:00 am
Your California Life
9:00 am
Extra Butter with Mark S. Allen
9:30 am
  new   The View
Day of Hot Topics10:00 am
ABC 10 Morning Blend Extra Shot
11:00 am
  new   Daily Blast Live
Kathryn Schwarzenegger Pratt11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
Deepak Chopra; Keke's Reality Recap12:00 pm

JN
10.2
Bizarre Murders
Murder Most Fowl4:30 am
Cold Case Files
Cowboys on the Case; Office Politics5:00 am
Cold Case Files
Murder Checks In; Killer in the City6:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Shopping Cart Killer and The Hitmakers; Favor for a Friend7:00 am
Parking Wars
Episode 818:00 am
Parking Wars
Episode 828:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 839:00 am
Parking Wars
Episode 849:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 8510:00 am
Parking Wars
Episode 810:30 am
Most Shocking
Under the Influence 311:00 am
Most Shocking
Lawless Ladies 512:00 pm

N10.3
10.3
Judge Faith
Prom Rags4:30 am
Judge Faith
My Right to Smoke; I'm Not My Brother's Keeper5:00 am
  new   Judge Faith
Ratchet Neighbors5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Law & Order
Formerly Famous8:00 am
Law & Order
Myth of Fingerprints9:00 am
Law & Order
The Fire This Time10:00 am
Without a Trace
He Saw, She Saw11:00 am
  movie   Kangaroo Jack 
12:00 pm

QUEST
10.4
 IRT Deadliest Roads
4:00 am
American Loggers
5:00 am
Auction Kings
6:00 am
Auction Kings
6:30 am
Unsolved History
7:00 am
Modern Marvels
8:00 am
Modern Marvels
9:00 am
Dual Survival
10:00 am
How Booze Built America
11:00 am
How Booze Built America
12:00 pm

K11VZ-D
11.1
Contending for the Faith
4:30 am
Amazing Adventures
The Treasure Map5:00 am
3ABN Christmas Special
An Evening With Danny Shelton and the Thompsonville Christian Academy6:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Brain & Nervous System7:00 am
Cook 30
Thai Green Curry Lentils Et Al7:30 am
Health for a Lifetime
Making and Staying8:00 am
Local Programming Thompsonville Worship Hour
Abandoned Ship9:00 am
Daniel All Access
10:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Take Control and Quit Smoking11:00 am
Steps to Christ in Song
God's Love For Man12:00 pm
HeartLift
Transformation: A Heart That Witnesses12:30 pm

CMC
11.10
 CMC Overnight
1:00 am
CMC Morning Drive with Arianne
5:00 am
CMC Is At Work
9:00 am
90s at Noon with Mary Diaz
12:00 pm

CMC-USA
11.2
 CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
Country Day Break
5:00 am
All Day with CMC-USA 
7:00 am

CMC-TV
11.3
 CMC Overnight
1:00 am
CMC Morning Drive with Arianne
5:00 am
CMC Is At Work
9:00 am
90s at Noon with Mary Diaz
12:00 pm

K11VZ-D4
11.4
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
5:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:30 am
3ABN Hoy
6:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
7:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
8:00 am
Local Programming Adoptados por su espíritu
9:00 am
En las Manos de Dios
10:00 am
Vence
11:00 am
Variedad Media Hora
11:30 am
Está Escrito
12:00 pm
3ABN Gravando 
12:30 pm

K11VZ-D5
11.5
 Gifts of Style
4:00 am
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
6:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
7:00 am
TATCHA - Skin Care
8:00 am
Very Merry Deal
9:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
10:00 am
Jennifer's Gift Favorites
11:00 am
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
12:00 pm

K11VZ-D6
11.6
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm

K11VZ-D7
11.7
 Paid Program 
9:00 pm

K11VZ-D8
11.8
Test Pattern
4:30 am
Test Pattern
5:00 am
Sign On
5:30 am
Stanley Kubrick
6:00 am
Charlie Says
6:30 am
Galaxy Theater
7:00 am
Above & Beyond
8:00 am
Cinema Nova
9:00 am
The Eruption of Mt St Helens
10:00 am
  movie   Amendment 10/60
10:30 am
Above & Beyond
11:00 am
  movie   Little Lord Fauntleroy 
12:00 pm

K11VZ9
11.9
Quick Time Bible Study with Rod Hembree
4:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
The 700 Club
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
7:00 am
Life Today with James Rob Robison
7:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
8:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
9:00 am
Valerie Saxion Alternative Health
10:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
10:30 am
Products for Healthy Living
11:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
12:30 pm

KHSL
12.1
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   Action News Now Mornings
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
09-26-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
  new   Action News Now @12PM
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm

KHSL2
12.2
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Action News Now @ 7AM
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Saw Him Molest My Sister, Did Mom Know?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: A Love Triangle Leads to Murder?9:00 am
Maury
Will These Dna Tests Prove I Have 16 Grandchildren?10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Throwin' Lemon Shade11:00 am
  new   The Real
Safaree; Bebe Winans12:00 pm

ION
12.5
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
7:00 am
LifeLock Protection
7:30 am
Safari Tracks
Rhinos: Disappearing Giants8:00 am
Safari Tracks
Thieves of the Savanna8:30 am
Animal Science
Extreme Animals9:00 am
Animal Science
How Animals Survive9:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of Asia, Africa, and Europe Before Man10:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animals Who Are Not What They Seem10:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Neighborhood Watch11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir12:00 pm

KOVR-HD
13.1
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   CBS13 News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   CBS13 News at 6am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
09-26-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
  new   CBS 13 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm

KOVR-HD2
13.2
 Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm

DABL
13.3
 Cityline With Tracy Moore
4:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Festive Gift Ideas With Rachel Maddow5:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Pet Finds and Top Cheeses6:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Feta Cheese7:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Tahini7:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Mediterranean8:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Picnic Antipasto8:30 am
Sell This House!
Conway, Arkansas9:00 am
Sell This House!
Sherwood, Arkansas9:30 am
Design Inc.
Rob's Kitchen10:00 am
Room Service
Cinnamon Girl10:30 am
Escape to the Country
East Devon11:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
12:00 pm

KDTV-DT
14.1
 Destilando Amor
Mariana Busca ser Cantante4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
Los panaderos5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:35 am
Despierta Area de la Bahia
6:00 am
  new   Despierta América
7:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
Sospechas maternas11:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm

KDTVDT
14.2
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
5:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
5:30 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Retrato Hispano
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
El balneario8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
Súbale, súbale8:30 am
Un camino hacia el destino
9:00 am
Laura
Mis amigas no vienen a mi casa porque mi papa es un viejo rabo verde11:00 am
Laura
De Hija Adoptiva a Amante de Mi Marido12:00 pm

KBSVDT
15.1
 Wednesday's Program
12:00 am
AssyriaVision
6:00 am
AssyriaVision 
12:00 pm

3ABN
16.1
Contending for the Faith
4:30 am
Amazing Adventures
The Treasure Map5:00 am
3ABN Christmas Special
An Evening With Danny Shelton and the Thompsonville Christian Academy6:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Brain & Nervous System7:00 am
Cook 30
Thai Green Curry Lentils Et Al7:30 am
Health for a Lifetime
Making and Staying8:00 am
Local Programming Thompsonville Worship Hour
Abandoned Ship9:00 am
Daniel All Access
10:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Take Control and Quit Smoking11:00 am
Steps to Christ in Song
God's Love For Man12:00 pm
HeartLift
Transformation: A Heart That Witnesses12:30 pm

K16IW
16.10
 On The Border Returns
3:30 am
Mother's Garden
5:00 am
Victory Tomorrow
5:38 am
This Morning
6:00 am
MBC News Desk
7:00 am
Bad Love
7:55 am
Extraordinary You
8:35 am
Extraordinary You
9:10 am
Sister's Salon
9:45 am
Good Day
11:05 am
How Do You Play? 
12:05 pm

K16IW
16.11
Quick Time Bible Study with Rod Hembree
4:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
The 700 Club
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
7:00 am
Life Today with James Rob Robison
7:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
8:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
9:00 am
Valerie Saxion Alternative Health
10:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
10:30 am
Products for Healthy Living
11:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
12:30 pm

K16IW
16.13
 Audio BrokenFM 
12:00 am

K16IW
16.14
 K16IW Audio 
12:00 am

CMC-USA
16.2
 CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
Country Day Break
5:00 am
All Day with CMC-USA 
7:00 am

CMC-TV
16.3
 CMC Overnight
1:00 am
CMC Morning Drive with Arianne
5:00 am
CMC Is At Work
9:00 am
90s at Noon with Mary Diaz
12:00 pm

K16IW-D4
16.4
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
5:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:30 am
3ABN Hoy
6:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
7:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
8:00 am
Local Programming Adoptados por su espíritu
9:00 am
En las Manos de Dios
10:00 am
Vence
11:00 am
Variedad Media Hora
11:30 am
Está Escrito
12:00 pm
3ABN Gravando 
12:30 pm

GodTV
16.5
Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Bless Israel
6:00 am
Oxford Bible Church
6:30 am
Jewish Voice - Rabbi Bernis
7:00 am
Roots & Reflections - Barry Segal
7:30 am
Bless Israel
8:00 am
Bless Israel
8:30 am
Hour of Salvation
9:00 am
Bless Israel
9:30 am
Believer's Voice of Victory
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 am
World Impact With Billy Wilson
11:00 am
Bless Israel
11:30 am
Bless Israel
12:00 pm
Bless Israel
12:30 pm

K16IW-D6
16.6
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm

K16IW-D7
16.7
 Paid Program 
9:00 pm

K16IW-D8
16.8
Test Pattern
4:30 am
Test Pattern
5:00 am
Sign On
5:30 am
Stanley Kubrick
6:00 am
Charlie Says
6:30 am
Galaxy Theater
7:00 am
Above & Beyond
8:00 am
Cinema Nova
9:00 am
The Eruption of Mt St Helens
10:00 am
  movie   Amendment 10/60
10:30 am
Above & Beyond
11:00 am
  movie   Little Lord Fauntleroy 
12:00 pm

K16IW-D9
16.9
 U Channel Programming 
10:00 pm

KUVS-DT
19.1
 Destilando Amor
Mariana Busca ser Cantante4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
Los panaderos5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:35 am
  new   A Primera Hora
6:00 am
  new   Despierta América
7:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
Sospechas maternas11:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
12:00 pm
  new   Edición Digital CA
12:30 pm

KUVS
19.2
 Destilando Amor
Mariana Busca ser Cantante4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
Los panaderos5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:35 am
  new   A Primera Hora
6:00 am
  new   Despierta América
7:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
Sospechas maternas11:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
12:00 pm
  new   Edición Digital CA
12:30 pm

KUVSB
19.3
Judge Faith
Prom Rags4:30 am
Judge Faith
My Right to Smoke; I'm Not My Brother's Keeper5:00 am
  new   Judge Faith
Ratchet Neighbors5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Law & Order
Formerly Famous8:00 am
Law & Order
Myth of Fingerprints9:00 am
Law & Order
The Fire This Time10:00 am
Without a Trace
He Saw, She Saw11:00 am
  movie   Kangaroo Jack 
12:00 pm

KUVSDT4
19.4
 Boston Legal
Hired Guns4:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
British Pub Massacre6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Cosa Nostra Killer6:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Killers by Blood7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bound to Die7:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Murderous Miranda8:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Slavemaster8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Seduced to Death9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Toy Box9:30 am
American Greed
The Phantom Fraudster of Broadway10:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm

KOFYD
20.1
Green Tea
4:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
5:30 am
Career Day
6:00 am
Market Place
6:30 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
7:00 am
Smile Makeover
7:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
8:00 am
Talk! With Audrey
8:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: A Love Triangle Leads to Murder?9:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Poppy Seed Perplexity & Festival Fiasco10:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Haunting Nights, Magic Lights; Model Behavior On My Fashion Line10:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Vegas Gone Wrong & Past Picture, Present Problem11:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Presence Or Presents?11:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
I Want My Lunch Money; No More Donor12:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
The Ungathering; He's Not Me12:30 pm

THIS TV
20.2
 The Outer Limits
Bellero Shield4:00 am
The Outer Limits
Children of Spider County5:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Play It Again, Santa6:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
The Rapist7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Time to Trust8:00 am
  movie   The Burning Bed
9:00 am
  movie   Patty Hearst 
11:00 am

KOFYD
20.4
Green Tea
4:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
5:30 am
Career Day
6:00 am
Market Place
6:30 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
7:00 am
Smile Makeover
7:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
8:00 am
Talk! With Audrey
8:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: A Love Triangle Leads to Murder?9:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Poppy Seed Perplexity & Festival Fiasco10:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Haunting Nights, Magic Lights; Model Behavior On My Fashion Line10:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Vegas Gone Wrong & Past Picture, Present Problem11:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Presence Or Presents?11:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
I Want My Lunch Money; No More Donor12:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
The Ungathering; He's Not Me12:30 pm

KOFY7
20.7
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm

KRCBDT
22.1
 Off-Air
12:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Pain Workout6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space6:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal7:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:00 am
Curious George
Camping with Hundley; Curious George vs. the Turbo Python 30008:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost9:00 am
It's Sew Easy
More Quilting9:30 am
Creative Living
10:00 am
Dining With the Chef
10:30 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Chinatown, San Francisco, California11:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday11:30 am
Home Fires on Masterpiece
12:00 pm

CREATE
22.2
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Java Jive4:30 am
Ciao Italia
Fantastic Fazzoletti5:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Southwards Along the Coast5:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Little Rock, Part 16:00 am
Travelscope
Madhya Pradesh, India: The Heart of India6:30 am
This Old House
Westerly Raise a Second Story7:00 am
American Woodshop
The River Stone Walnut and Mahogany Nightstand7:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Making a Difference8:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
The Romance of Flowers8:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Using Scallop Templates9:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Pipeline Wave9:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Southern-Inspired Recipes10:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Java Jive10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Fantastic Fazzoletti11:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Southwards Along the Coast11:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Little Rock, Part 112:00 pm
Travelscope
Madhya Pradesh, India: The Heart of India12:30 pm

KEZTCA
23
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
El balneario8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
Súbale, súbale8:30 am
Un camino hacia el destino
9:00 am
Laura
Mis amigas no vienen a mi casa porque mi papa es un viejo rabo verde11:00 am
Laura
De Hija Adoptiva a Amante de Mi Marido12:00 pm

KEZT-CDKEZ
23.1
 Destilando Amor
Mariana Busca ser Cantante4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
Los panaderos5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:35 am
  new   A Primera Hora
6:00 am
  new   Despierta América
7:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
Sospechas maternas11:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
12:00 pm
  new   Edición Digital CA
12:30 pm

KEZT-CD2
23.2
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
El balneario8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
Súbale, súbale8:30 am
Un camino hacia el destino
9:00 am
Laura
Mis amigas no vienen a mi casa porque mi papa es un viejo rabo verde11:00 am
Laura
De Hija Adoptiva a Amante de Mi Marido12:00 pm

KEZT-CD3
23.3
Judge Faith
Prom Rags4:30 am
Judge Faith
My Right to Smoke; I'm Not My Brother's Keeper5:00 am
  new   Judge Faith
Ratchet Neighbors5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Law & Order
Formerly Famous8:00 am
Law & Order
Myth of Fingerprints9:00 am
Law & Order
The Fire This Time10:00 am
Without a Trace
He Saw, She Saw11:00 am
  movie   Kangaroo Jack 
12:00 pm

KEZT-CD4
23.4
 Boston Legal
Hired Guns4:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
British Pub Massacre6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Cosa Nostra Killer6:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Killers by Blood7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bound to Die7:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Murderous Miranda8:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Slavemaster8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Seduced to Death9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Toy Box9:30 am
American Greed
The Phantom Fraudster of Broadway10:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm

KTSF-DT
26.1
 Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
KTSF Morning News
6:00 am
KTSF Morning News
7:30 am
China News
8:00 am
Fruity Pie
8:30 am
LifeLock Protection
9:00 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
9:30 am
Larry King Special Report
10:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
10:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
11:00 am
Showers of Blessing
11:30 am
Talk Today
12:00 pm
Daai Variety Programs 
12:30 pm

KTSF3
26.3
Local Programming Backflow
5:15 am
This Morning
5:55 am
MBC News Desk
7:00 am
Good Day
8:00 am
Backflow
9:10 am
Two Cops
10:00 am
Two Cops
10:35 am
Two Cops
11:10 am
Two Cops
11:45 am
Reveal My Star's Life:The Manager
12:20 pm
Local Programming

KTSF5
26.5
 6pm News
4:00 am
Diem Tin
5:30 am
Vietnam Dat Nuoc Con Nguoi
6:00 am
Nhac Chon Loc
6:30 am
7am News
7:30 am
The Gioi Chuyen Dong
8:30 am
Trai Tim Cua Soi
9:00 am
Viet Nam Dat Nuoc Con Nguoi
10:00 am
Danh Cap Giac Mo
11:00 am
Ca Si Bi An
12:00 pm

K20JX-D
27.1
Contending for the Faith
4:30 am
Amazing Adventures
The Treasure Map5:00 am
3ABN Christmas Special
An Evening With Danny Shelton and the Thompsonville Christian Academy6:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Brain & Nervous System7:00 am
Cook 30
Thai Green Curry Lentils Et Al7:30 am
Health for a Lifetime
Making and Staying8:00 am
Local Programming Thompsonville Worship Hour
Abandoned Ship9:00 am
Daniel All Access
10:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Take Control and Quit Smoking11:00 am
Steps to Christ in Song
God's Love For Man12:00 pm
HeartLift
Transformation: A Heart That Witnesses12:30 pm

K20JX-D2
27.2
 State of the Dead
4:00 am
Everlasting Gospel
5:00 am
The Gospel in Galatians
6:00 am
Time of the End
7:00 am
Most Amazing Prophecies
8:00 am
Amazing Facts Presents
9:00 am
Amazing Facts Documentaries
9:30 am
The Last Day of Prophecy
10:00 am
Amazing Adventure
11:00 am
Time Is Ticking Away
12:00 pm

K20JX-D3
27.3
Help! I'm a Parent
4:30 am
Cross Connection
5:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
6:00 am
Hope Sabbath School
7:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
8:00 am
Real Family Talk
8:30 am
Into the Bible
9:00 am
Parker's Puzzle
9:30 am
Loma Linda University Church
10:00 am
It Is Written
11:00 am
Adventures in Missions
11:30 am
Faith and Life
12:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
12:30 pm

K20JX-D4
27.4
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
5:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:30 am
3ABN Hoy
6:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
7:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
8:00 am
Local Programming Adoptados por su espíritu
9:00 am
En las Manos de Dios
10:00 am
Vence
11:00 am
Variedad Media Hora
11:30 am
Está Escrito
12:00 pm
3ABN Gravando 
12:30 pm

3ABN
28.1
Contending for the Faith
4:30 am
Amazing Adventures
The Treasure Map5:00 am
3ABN Christmas Special
An Evening With Danny Shelton and the Thompsonville Christian Academy6:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Brain & Nervous System7:00 am
Cook 30
Thai Green Curry Lentils Et Al7:30 am
Health for a Lifetime
Making and Staying8:00 am
Local Programming Thompsonville Worship Hour
Abandoned Ship9:00 am
Daniel All Access
10:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Take Control and Quit Smoking11:00 am
Steps to Christ in Song
God's Love For Man12:00 pm
HeartLift
Transformation: A Heart That Witnesses12:30 pm

CMC
28.10
 CMC Overnight
1:00 am
CMC Morning Drive with Arianne
5:00 am
CMC Is At Work
9:00 am
90s at Noon with Mary Diaz
12:00 pm

CMC-USA
28.2
 CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
Country Day Break
5:00 am
All Day with CMC-USA 
7:00 am

CMC-TV
28.3
 CMC Overnight
1:00 am
CMC Morning Drive with Arianne
5:00 am
CMC Is At Work
9:00 am
90s at Noon with Mary Diaz
12:00 pm

KKPM4
28.4
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
5:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:30 am
3ABN Hoy
6:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
7:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
8:00 am
Local Programming Adoptados por su espíritu
9:00 am
En las Manos de Dios
10:00 am
Vence
11:00 am
Variedad Media Hora
11:30 am
Está Escrito
12:00 pm
3ABN Gravando 
12:30 pm

KKPM5
28.5
Gospel Truth - Andrew Wommack
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Bless Israel
6:00 am
Oxford Bible Church
6:30 am
Jewish Voice - Rabbi Bernis
7:00 am
Roots & Reflections - Barry Segal
7:30 am
Bless Israel
8:00 am
Bless Israel
8:30 am
Hour of Salvation
9:00 am
Bless Israel
9:30 am
Believer's Voice of Victory
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 am
World Impact With Billy Wilson
11:00 am
Bless Israel
11:30 am
Bless Israel
12:00 pm
Bless Israel
12:30 pm

KKPM6
28.6
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm

KKPM7
28.7
 Paid Program 
9:00 pm

KKPM8
28.8
Test Pattern
4:30 am
Test Pattern
5:00 am
Sign On
5:30 am
Stanley Kubrick
6:00 am
Charlie Says
6:30 am
Galaxy Theater
7:00 am
Above & Beyond
8:00 am
Cinema Nova
9:00 am
The Eruption of Mt St Helens
10:00 am
  movie   Amendment 10/60
10:30 am
Above & Beyond
11:00 am
  movie   Little Lord Fauntleroy 
12:00 pm

WALK
28.9
Quick Time Bible Study with Rod Hembree
4:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
The 700 Club
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
7:00 am
Life Today with James Rob Robison
7:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
8:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
9:00 am
Valerie Saxion Alternative Health
10:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
10:30 am
Products for Healthy Living
11:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
12:30 pm

ION HD
29.1
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
7:00 am
LifeLock Protection
7:30 am
Safari Tracks
Rhinos: Disappearing Giants8:00 am
Safari Tracks
Thieves of the Savanna8:30 am
Animal Science
Extreme Animals9:00 am
Animal Science
How Animals Survive9:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of Asia, Africa, and Europe Before Man10:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animals Who Are Not What They Seem10:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Neighborhood Watch11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir12:00 pm

qubo
29.2
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Can I Join?; What Mess?4:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Ruby and the Beast; Dolphin Dilemma5:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Hat Trick; Dancing on Ice5:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Umbrella6:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Giant; Elephant6:30 am
Chirp
Ghost Town7:00 am
Chirp
Foiled Again7:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
8:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Once Upon a Time There Was a Seed8:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Captain Sunny Patch; Captain Sunny Patch Flies Again9:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
The Bug Flu; A Time Telling Tale9:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Bull10:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Camel10:30 am
Fireman Sam
Flood's Flood11:00 am
Fireman Sam
Floating Cart, Sticky Situation11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Lost Toy; The Case of the Mysterious Spots12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Spooky Night; The Case of Zeek's Disappearance12:30 pm

ION Plus
29.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Collagen Secrets Revealed
6:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  movie   A Golden Christmas
8:00 am
  movie   A Golden Christmas 2
10:00 am
  movie   A Golden Christmas 3 
12:00 pm

SHOP
29.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
NEW Larry King
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Organic Juice Cleanse
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
EVERSTRONG
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
12:00 pm
Medicare one card
12:30 pm

QVC
29.5
 Gifts of Style
4:00 am
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
6:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
7:00 am
TATCHA - Skin Care
8:00 am
Very Merry Deal
9:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
10:00 am
Jennifer's Gift Favorites
11:00 am
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
12:00 pm

HSN
29.6
 Beauty Gifts
4:00 am
Beauty Gifts
5:00 am
Practical Presents
6:00 am
Practical Presents
7:00 am
Gifts for the Sports Fan
8:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
9:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn- Cyber Week Deals
10:00 am
Practical Presents
11:00 am
Practical Presents
12:00 pm

KMAX-DT
31.1
  new   Good Day
4:30 am
  new   Good Day
5:00 am
  new   Good Day
6:00 am
  new   Good Day
7:00 am
  new   Good Day
8:00 am
  new   Good Day
9:00 am
  new   Dr. Phil
A Dr. Phil Exclusive: Two Young Women Who Put Larry Nassar Behind Bars10:00 am
Caught in Providence
11:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Brown v Horowitz11:30 am
Hot Bench
Woman Disrespects Judge Acker!; Bouncy Checks?!12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Miracle Medical Marijuana Madness!12:30 pm

LAFFTV
31.2
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wide Open Spaces4:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo5:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy's Girl5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville6:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Dear Grace7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Cold Turkey7:30 am
Home Improvement
Heavy Meddle8:00 am
Home Improvement
The Haunting of Taylor House8:30 am
Home Improvement
Roomie for Improvement9:00 am
Home Improvement
May the Best Man Win9:30 am
Night Court
Death of a Bailiff10:00 am
Night Court
Ladies Night10:30 am
Night Court
Safe11:00 am
Night Court
Mac's Dilemma11:30 am
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?12:00 pm
Night Court
No Hard Feelings12:30 pm

COMET
31.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Medicare one card
7:00 am
Finally, ONE solution to the FIVE most common skin problems! YourGoodSkin i...
7:30 am
Animal Outtakes
8:00 am
Animal Outtakes
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Zontar: The Thing from Venus
10:00 am
  movie   Prehistoric Women 
12:00 pm

KSTVDT
32.1
 Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
7:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría 
11:00 am

KCSOHD
33.1
  movie    Operación 67
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Historias de la Virgen Morena
10:30 am
Acceso Total
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm

KCSO
33.2
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
  movie   United 93
5:30 am
BeastMaster
8:00 am
The A-Team
9:00 am
Knight Rider
10:00 am
Miami Vice
11:00 am
Magnum
12:00 pm

KACA
34.1
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm

KICUH
36.1
Paid Program
4:30 am
No More Dentures
5:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
5:30 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Garbage Island8:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Not a Father's Day8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Saved9:00 am
  new   Mornings on 2 on KTVU Plus
10:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
A Very Personal Oz: The Signs Dr. Oz Missed That His Mom Has Alzheimer's11:00 am
Caught in Providence
10-29-201812:00 pm
Caught in Providence
12:30 pm

KEMS
36.2
 KBS News 9
4:00 am
Hometown Report
5:00 am
Local Programming Screening Humanity
6:20 am
KBS News 9
7:00 am
Local Programming Unasked Family
8:20 am
Morning Forum
9:00 am
Gracious Revenge
10:10 am
Local Programming

CCTV
36.3
 China 24
4:15 am
Global Business
5:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
5:30 am
World Insight With Tian Wei
6:15 am
The Link
7:00 am
World Today
8:00 am
The Agenda
8:30 am
Africa Live
9:00 am
Global Business
10:00 am
World Today
11:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
11:30 am
World Insight With Tian Wei
12:15 pm

KICU
36.5
Sea Hunt
Air Pockets4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Bananas the Magician; The First Horseless Carriage; Princess Hilda7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Wild West Mice7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
The Great Wambini's Seance8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Survival of the Stupidest8:30 am
Mister Ed
Ole Rockin' Chair9:00 am
Green Acres
Oliver vs. the Phone Company9:30 am
  movie   Where the Lilies Bloom
10:00 am
  movie   Courage Mountain 
12:00 pm

SBN
38.1
FWC Music
4:30 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 am
Crossfire Service
12:00 pm

SINO
38.2
 72 Tenants
4:00 am
Sino's Nightly News
5:00 am
What And What A Cool Summer
6:00 am
Phone In - Talk of the Town
7:00 am
Satellite News From Zhe Jiang
8:00 am
News from Taiwan
8:30 am
Inside and Out
9:30 am
Today is Another Day
10:00 am
Modern Life
11:00 am
72 Tenants
12:00 pm

KCNS
38.3
 Donna Salyers' Fabulous Faux Furs
4:00 am
Electronic Holiday Must Haves
5:00 am
Accessory Must Have Gifts
6:00 am
Donna Salyers' Fabulous Faux Furs
7:00 am
Mackenzie Childs Holiday Gifts
8:00 am
Mackenzie Childs Holiday Gifts
9:00 am
Donna Salyers' Fabulous Faux Furs
10:00 am
Donna Salyers' Fabulous Faux Furs
11:00 am
Mackenzie Childs Holiday Gifts
12:00 pm

ESTR
38.4
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Reino Animal
6:30 am
En la mañana
7:00 am
  movie   Lío de Faldas
9:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm

NTDTV
38.5
 New Tang Dynasty TV 
12:00 am

CHARGE
38.6
Cooking Made Easy!
4:30 am
Smartech Power Kit
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   Dragonfly TV Sports
8:00 am
  sports   Dragonfly TV Sports
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Behind Enemy Lines
10:00 am
  movie   Wild Bill 
12:00 pm

KTXLH
40.1
  new   FOX40 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   FOX40 News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   FOX40 News at 6am
6:00 am
  new   FOX40 News at 7am
7:00 am
  new   FOX40 News at 8am
8:00 am
  new   FOX40 News at 9am
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Sandra Bernhard; Chef Ingrid Hoffman10:00 am
Studio 40 Live
11:00 am
Medicare one card
11:30 am
  new   The Mel Robbins Show
Panic Attack 91112:00 pm

ANTEN
40.2
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey and Larry Split4:30 am
McHale's Navy
Marryin' Chuck5:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Dart-Gun Wedding5:30 am
Father Knows Best
The House Painter6:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Wallflower6:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Alice's Birthday7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Becomes a Baby Sitter7:30 am
Hazel
Who's in Charge Here?8:00 am
Hazel
Hazel's Second Week8:30 am
The Partridge Family
For Sale by Owner9:00 am
The Partridge Family
Aspirin at 7, Dinner at 89:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Guess Who's Going to Be a Bride10:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Guess Who's Going to Be a Bride10:30 am
Bewitched
Aunt Clara's Old Flame11:00 am
Bewitched
A Strange Little Visitor11:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
What Goes Up12:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Eviction12:30 pm

KTXL3
40.3
 Closing Arguments
3:00 am
Court TV Live
6:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live 
12:00 pm

KTNC
42.1
 Shepherd's Chapel
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
7:00 am
Tummy Tuck
7:30 am
My Reading
8:00 am
Smartech Power Kit
8:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
9:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
9:30 am
Next Wave Cuisine
10:00 am
Slim Cycle
10:30 am
  new   SF Primetime TV Noon News
11:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
12:00 pm
Larry King Special Report
12:30 pm

CRTV
42.2
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Biz Kid$
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
7:30 am
Biz Kid$
8:00 am
Biz Kid$
8:30 am
Biz Kid$
9:00 am
Biz Kid$
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm

KBCWD
44.1
  new   KPIX 5 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   KPIX 5 News at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   KPIX 5 News at 6AM
6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
09-20-20198:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hawthorne v Brown8:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Ramirez v Jordan9:00 am
Couples Court
Spillman v Morris9:30 am
Judge Mathis
2100110:00 am
Protection Court
I Carved Her Initials In My Chest; I'm Going to Send This Video to Your Mom11:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Brown v Horowitz11:30 am
Judge Judy
12:00 pm
The King of Queens
Tank Heaven12:30 pm

Comet
44.2
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Medicare one card
7:00 am
Finally, ONE solution to the FIVE most common skin problems! YourGoodSkin i...
7:30 am
Animal Outtakes
8:00 am
Animal Outtakes
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Zontar: The Thing from Venus
10:00 am
  movie   Prehistoric Women 
12:00 pm

KFTY-LD
45.1
Contending for the Faith
4:30 am
Amazing Adventures
The Treasure Map5:00 am
3ABN Christmas Special
An Evening With Danny Shelton and the Thompsonville Christian Academy6:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Brain & Nervous System7:00 am
Cook 30
Thai Green Curry Lentils Et Al7:30 am
Health for a Lifetime
Making and Staying8:00 am
Local Programming Thompsonville Worship Hour
Abandoned Ship9:00 am
Daniel All Access
10:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Take Control and Quit Smoking11:00 am
Steps to Christ in Song
God's Love For Man12:00 pm
HeartLift
Transformation: A Heart That Witnesses12:30 pm

CMC
45.10
 CMC Overnight
1:00 am
CMC Morning Drive with Arianne
5:00 am
CMC Is At Work
9:00 am
90s at Noon with Mary Diaz
12:00 pm

CMC-USA
45.2
 CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am
Country Day Break
5:00 am
All Day with CMC-USA 
7:00 am

CMC-TV
45.3
 CMC Overnight
1:00 am
CMC Morning Drive with Arianne
5:00 am
CMC Is At Work
9:00 am
90s at Noon with Mary Diaz
12:00 pm

KFTY-LD4
45.4
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
5:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:30 am
3ABN Hoy
6:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
7:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
8:00 am
Local Programming Adoptados por su espíritu
9:00 am
En las Manos de Dios
10:00 am
Vence
11:00 am
Variedad Media Hora
11:30 am
Está Escrito
12:00 pm
3ABN Gravando 
12:30 pm

KFTY-LD5
45.5
 Gifts of Style
4:00 am
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
6:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
7:00 am
TATCHA - Skin Care
8:00 am
Very Merry Deal
9:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
10:00 am
Jennifer's Gift Favorites
11:00 am
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
12:00 pm

KFTY-LD6
45.6
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm

KFTY-LD7
45.7
 Paid Program 
9:00 pm

KFTY-LD8
45.8
Test Pattern
4:30 am
Test Pattern
5:00 am
Sign On
5:30 am
Stanley Kubrick
6:00 am
Charlie Says
6:30 am
Galaxy Theater
7:00 am
Above & Beyond
8:00 am
Cinema Nova
9:00 am
The Eruption of Mt St Helens
10:00 am
  movie   Amendment 10/60
10:30 am
Above & Beyond
11:00 am
  movie   Little Lord Fauntleroy 
12:00 pm

KSTS-DT
48.1
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Historias de la Virgen Morena
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm

KSTSE
48.2
 American Gladiators
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
  movie   United 93
8:30 am
BeastMaster
11:00 am
The A-Team
12:00 pm

MMAX
49.1
 Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
7:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría 
11:00 am

KSAO2
49.2
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Halloween Party9:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Becomes a Banker10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Hideaway Cabin10:30 am
Dusty's Trail
Duel For Daphne11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Finds Strange Treasure11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm

KSAO
49.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
5:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
5:30 am
World of Collector Cars
6:00 am
My Classic Car
6:30 am
Curator's Vault
7:00 am
Reality Rides
7:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
8:00 am
World of Collector Cars
8:30 am
My Classic Car
9:00 am
Dream Car Garage
9:30 am
Curator's Vault
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
11:00 am
Road Classics
11:30 am
  sports   MotoWorld
12:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
12:30 pm

KSAO
49.5
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

KSAO
49.6
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KSAO
49.7
 TCN Mornings
4:00 am
On the Rise
Cash Campbell8:00 am
Nashville Insider
9:00 am
Video Jukebox
9:30 am
TCN Lunch Break
10:00 am
Video Jukebox 
12:00 pm

KEMODT
50.1
 Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
7:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría 
11:00 am

KEMODT2
50.2
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm

KEMODT3
50.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm

EVINE
50.4
 Donna Salyers' Fabulous Faux Furs
4:00 am
Electronic Holiday Must Haves
5:00 am
Accessory Must Have Gifts
6:00 am
Donna Salyers' Fabulous Faux Furs
7:00 am
Mackenzie Childs Holiday Gifts
8:00 am
Mackenzie Childs Holiday Gifts
9:00 am
Donna Salyers' Fabulous Faux Furs
10:00 am
Donna Salyers' Fabulous Faux Furs
11:00 am
Mackenzie Childs Holiday Gifts
12:00 pm

KMSX
51.1
 Heaven
4:05 am
Lecture on Revelation
5:00 am
Local Programming Words of Life
6:20 am
Deficiencies of Body
7:20 am
Testimony Today
7:50 am
Wisdom From Above
8:20 am
Message of the Cross
9:05 am
Lecture on 1 John
10:00 am
The Providence in the Creation of the Heavens and the Earth
12:00 pm
The Whole Tithe and Offering
12:30 pm

KMSX
51.4
 Heaven
4:05 am
Lecture on Revelation
5:00 am
Local Programming Words of Life
6:20 am
Deficiencies of Body
7:20 am
Testimony Today
7:50 am
Wisdom From Above
8:20 am
Message of the Cross
9:05 am
Lecture on 1 John
10:00 am
The Providence in the Creation of the Heavens and the Earth
12:00 pm
The Whole Tithe and Offering
12:30 pm

KQED+
54.1
 Chaka Khan Homecoming
3:30 am
Earthquake! Get Ready
5:00 am
The Happiness Machine
5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Cut Abs with Scissors6:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Glo6:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Be Happy7:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Arthritis Workout7:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Hunky Dory Hats8:00 am
Home Diagnosis
Rochester, NY: To Flip or Flee8:30 am
tasteMAKERS
Not So Fast9:00 am
Two for the Road
Danube River Cruise9:30 am
Great Performances
An Intimate Evening With David Foster10:00 am
Call the Midwife
Season 5, Episode 512:00 pm

KQEH2
54.2
 Ken Burns: Country Music
4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space6:00 am
Arthur
Buster Isn't Buying It; One Ornery Critter6:30 am
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas7:00 am
Nature Cat: A Nature Carol
8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs10:30 am
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy11:30 am
  movie   The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Christmas!
12:00 pm

KQEHW
54.3
Local Programming Brain Fitness Program
5:00 am
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
7:00 am
Local, USA
8:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Holiday Horror8:30 am
Amanpour and Company
9:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 2210:00 am
Closer to Truth
Is the Anthropic Principle Significant?10:30 am
Brain Fitness Program
11:00 am

KQEHK
54.4
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Date Night; Face on the Fritz5:00 am
WordGirl
Hard-Learned Money; Gift Pony5:30 am
Cyberchase
Whale of a Tale6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Murky Mystery in Mermaidos6:30 am
Arthur
Home Sweet Home; Do You Believe in Magic?7:00 am
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas7:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Big Sleepover; Dog for a Day9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn9:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo10:00 am
Super WHY!
'Twas the Night Before Christmas10:30 am
WordWorld
Pig's Present; Tick Tock Space Clock11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
My Shrinking Shoes12:00 pm
Caillou
Step by Step!12:30 pm

KQEHW
54.5
Local Programming Brain Fitness Program
5:00 am
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
7:00 am
Local, USA
8:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Holiday Horror8:30 am
Amanpour and Company
9:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 2210:00 am
Closer to Truth
Is the Anthropic Principle Significant?10:30 am
Brain Fitness Program
11:00 am

KQCAD
58.1
 Dateline
The Beauty and the Beast4:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1025:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
5:30 am
KCRA News 6AM
6:00 am
  new   KCRA News 7-8 AM
7:00 am
  new   KCRA News 8-9 AM
8:00 am
Judge Jerry
An emotionally distraught woman is suing the for $5,000 after her pet dog was attacked by the defendant's pit bull9:00 am
Judge Jerry
A woman claims that a week after purchasing a car from the defendant9:30 am
Couples Court
Spillman v Morris10:00 am
Couples Court
Coates v Coates10:30 am
  new   The Real
Safaree; Bebe Winans11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: A Love Triangle Leads to Murder?12:00 pm

KQCAD
58.2
 NYPD Blue
A Draining Experience4:00 am
Cheyenne
Savage Breed5:00 am
Maverick
Destination Devil's Flat6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Secret Ballot7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Corner7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
First, Catch a Tiger8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Episode in Laredo8:30 am
Rawhide
Grandma's Money9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Shadow of the Wind10:00 am
NUMB3RS
Undercurrents11:00 am
NUMB3RS
Hot Shot12:00 pm

ESTRL
58.3
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Reino Animal
6:30 am
En la mañana
7:00 am
  movie   Lío de Faldas
9:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm

KPJKH
60.1
 Lulu the Bankrobber's Wife
Lulu and Patrick4:00 am
Beck
Flesh and Blood5:00 am
Working It Out Together
Diving In6:30 am
Waabiny Time
7:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Keep Smiling8:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Summer Brilliance Gentle Yoga8:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Balance9:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Warm Up, Circulate, Strengthen & Stretch9:30 am
  sports   Cycle Around Japan Highlights
04-19-201910:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 110:30 am
Seasoned With Spirit
Return of the Buffalo11:00 am
First Talk
11:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
A Local's Tour of Culiacán12:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Holiday Brunch12:30 pm

KPJK2
60.2
 France 24 International News
4:00 am
France 24 International News
5:00 am
Local Programming France 24 International News
9:00 am
The World This Week
10:10 am
France 24 International News
11:00 am
News & Business
12:00 pm

KTFKD
64.1
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
El balneario8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
Súbale, súbale8:30 am
Un camino hacia el destino
9:00 am
Laura
Mis amigas no vienen a mi casa porque mi papa es un viejo rabo verde11:00 am
Laura
De Hija Adoptiva a Amante de Mi Marido12:00 pm

getTV
64.3
The Steve Harvey Show
All That Jazz4:30 am
Good Times
The Family Gun5:00 am
Sanford and Son
Earthquake II5:30 am
Amen
Witness for the Defense6:00 am
Amen
TV or Not TV6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Me, Me and Miss Jones7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
No Free Samples7:30 am
Good Times
Thelma's Brief Encounter8:00 am
Sanford and Son
By the Numbers8:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Angel9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Soul of Winter10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Circle of Life11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Warriors12:00 pm

GRIT
64.4
Death Valley Days
Million Dollar Wedding4:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Terror in the Desert5:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Old Slanders Never Die5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Loyalty6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Johnny Behan Falls in Love6:30 am
Laramie
Fall into Darkness7:00 am
Laramie
Shadows in the Dust8:00 am
Death Valley Days
Riggs and Riggs9:00 am
Death Valley Days
Love 'Em and Leave 'Em9:30 am
Laramie
The Dynamiters10:00 am
Laramie
Trial by Fire11:00 am
  movie   There Was a Crooked Man 
12:00 pm

ION HD
65.1
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
7:00 am
LifeLock Protection
7:30 am
Safari Tracks
Rhinos: Disappearing Giants8:00 am
Safari Tracks
Thieves of the Savanna8:30 am
Animal Science
Extreme Animals9:00 am
Animal Science
How Animals Survive9:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of Asia, Africa, and Europe Before Man10:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animals Who Are Not What They Seem10:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Neighborhood Watch11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir12:00 pm

qubo
65.2
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Can I Join?; What Mess?4:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Ruby and the Beast; Dolphin Dilemma5:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Hat Trick; Dancing on Ice5:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Umbrella6:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Giant; Elephant6:30 am
Chirp
Ghost Town7:00 am
Chirp
Foiled Again7:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
8:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Once Upon a Time There Was a Seed8:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Captain Sunny Patch; Captain Sunny Patch Flies Again9:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
The Bug Flu; A Time Telling Tale9:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Bull10:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Camel10:30 am
Fireman Sam
Flood's Flood11:00 am
Fireman Sam
Floating Cart, Sticky Situation11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Lost Toy; The Case of the Mysterious Spots12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Spooky Night; The Case of Zeek's Disappearance12:30 pm

ION Plus
65.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Collagen Secrets Revealed
6:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  movie   A Golden Christmas
8:00 am
  movie   A Golden Christmas 2
10:00 am
  movie   A Golden Christmas 3 
12:00 pm

KFSF-DT
66.1
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
5:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
5:30 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Retrato Hispano
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
El balneario8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
Súbale, súbale8:30 am
Un camino hacia el destino
9:00 am
Laura
Mis amigas no vienen a mi casa porque mi papa es un viejo rabo verde11:00 am
Laura
De Hija Adoptiva a Amante de Mi Marido12:00 pm

UNIV
66.2
 Destilando Amor
Mariana Busca ser Cantante4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
Los panaderos5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:35 am
  new   Amor eterno
6:00 am
  new   Despierta América
7:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
Sospechas maternas11:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm

BOUNC
66.3
Judge Faith
Prom Rags4:30 am
Judge Faith
My Right to Smoke; I'm Not My Brother's Keeper5:00 am
  new   Judge Faith
Ratchet Neighbors5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Law & Order
Formerly Famous8:00 am
Law & Order
Myth of Fingerprints9:00 am
Law & Order
The Fire This Time10:00 am
Without a Trace
He Saw, She Saw11:00 am
  movie   Kangaroo Jack 
12:00 pm

GRIT
66.4
Death Valley Days
Million Dollar Wedding4:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Terror in the Desert5:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Old Slanders Never Die5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Loyalty6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Johnny Behan Falls in Love6:30 am
Laramie
Fall into Darkness7:00 am
Laramie
Shadows in the Dust8:00 am
Death Valley Days
Riggs and Riggs9:00 am
Death Valley Days
Love 'Em and Leave 'Em9:30 am
Laramie
The Dynamiters10:00 am
Laramie
Trial by Fire11:00 am
  movie   There Was a Crooked Man 
12:00 pm

KFSF
66.5
Bizarre Murders
Murder Most Fowl4:30 am
Cold Case Files
Cowboys on the Case; Office Politics5:00 am
Cold Case Files
Murder Checks In; Killer in the City6:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Shopping Cart Killer and The Hitmakers; Favor for a Friend7:00 am
Parking Wars
Episode 818:00 am
Parking Wars
Episode 828:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 839:00 am
Parking Wars
Episode 849:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 8510:00 am
Parking Wars
Episode 810:30 am
Most Shocking
Under the Influence 311:00 am
Most Shocking
Lawless Ladies 512:00 pm

KTLNDT
68.1
 NYPD Blue
A Draining Experience4:00 am
Cheyenne
Savage Breed5:00 am
Maverick
Destination Devil's Flat6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Secret Ballot7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Corner7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
First, Catch a Tiger8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Episode in Laredo8:30 am
Rawhide
Grandma's Money9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Shadow of the Wind10:00 am
NUMB3RS
Undercurrents11:00 am
NUMB3RS
Hot Shot12:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 95969! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chico Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.