Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Chico, CA 95973  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               

KTVUH
2.1
  new   KTVU Mornings on 2 at 6am
6:00 am
  new   KTVU Mornings on 2 at 7am
7:00 am
  new   KTVU Mornings on 2 at 9am
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Prodigal Son10:00 am
  new   The Real
Lamar Odom; Sabrina Parr; Real-Ly Good News11:00 am
  new   KTVU FOX 2 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Breaking News Where Is Missing Mom Jennifer Dulos?1:00 pm
  new   25 Words or Less
09-19-20192:00 pm

LATV
2.2
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Videos 2 Go
9:00 am
Think Big
10:00 am
México de mis Amores
10:30 am
Videos 2 Go
11:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
12:00 pm
  sports   Double Overtime
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Politica Ya
2:00 pm

KCRA-DT
3.1
  new   KCRA 3 Reports @ 6 AM
6:00 am
  new   Today
09-19-20197:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Taraji P. Henson, Ianin Armitage9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
09-19-201910:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
09-19-201911:00 am
  new   KCRA 3 Reports @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
09-19-20191:00 pm
  new   The Kelly Clarkson Show 
09-19-20192:00 pm

MeTV
3.2
The Facts of Life
With a Little Help From My Friends6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Goat6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Buys Stock7:00 am
My Three Sons
Three's a Crowd7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Party Invitation8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Lumpy Rutherford8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Wandering Widow9:00 am
Matlock
The Outcast, Part 110:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Last Laugh11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Rabbi12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Railroad1:00 pm
Bonanza 
The Oath2:00 pm

ESTR
3.3
I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
8:00 am
  movie   Amor a ritmo de go-go
9:00 am
RetoFamosos
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
  movie   El amor no es un negocio 
1:00 pm

KRONHD
4.1
  new   KRON 4 News at 6am
6:00 am
  new   KRON 4 News at 7am
7:00 am
  new   KRON 4 News at 8am
8:00 am
  new   KRON 4 News at 9am
9:00 am
  new   Dr. Phil
The Good, The Bad and Wanda's Bipolar10:00 am
  new   The Doctors
09-19-201911:00 am
Westmore Beauty
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
LYFT Driver Collision!; Slimy Shower Payday1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Bean Bag Freak Accident!1:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
09-19-20192:00 pm

KRON2
4.2
Sky Link's Drama Theater
6:00 am
News of China
7:00 am
Today's Asia
7:30 am
Morning! GuangZhou
8:00 am
News Eyes
9:00 am
Nightly Entertainment
10:00 am
Cuisine King
11:00 am
Headlines Today
12:00 pm
Cross Strait Affairs
12:30 pm
My Little One 
1:00 pm

GETTV
4.3
Amen
Who Am I6:00 am
Amen
Witness for the Defense6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Secret Lovers7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Do Not Duplicate7:30 am
Good Times
Thelma's Scholarship8:00 am
Sanford and Son
My Fair Esther8:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Devil's Turf9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Days Past10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trial of LaRue11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Heart of the Dragon12:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Break in Boy; Animal Docu1:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Mother Shooting; Conrail Train1:30 pm
Rescue 911
Easter Hunt; Mount Whitney2:00 pm

KRONDT4
4.4
Court TV Live
6:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live 
12:00 pm

KPIXD
5.1
  new   KPIX 5 News at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-19-20197:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
05-22-20199:00 am
The Price Is Right
05-30-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
09-19-201911:00 am
  new   KPIX 5 Noon News
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
09-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Megan Fox1:00 pm
Family Feud
2:00 pm

DABL
5.3
The Martha Stewart Show
Emeril Lagasse and Keke Palmer6:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Tea7:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Do-Ahead Dinners7:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Crepes8:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Deep Frying8:30 am
Sell This House!
9:00 am
Sell This House!
Lutz, FL9:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
09-05-201910:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
11:00 am
Cityline
12:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
The Princess Show With Julie Andrews1:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show 
Emeril Lagasse and Keke Palmer2:00 pm

KVIE
6.1
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Waist Slenderizing6:00 am
Arthur
Binky's "A" Game; Brain and the Time Capsule6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.7:00 am
  new   Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Fireflies8:00 am
  new   Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 am
Curious George
Monkey Stagehand; Magic Garden9:00 am
  new   Let's Go Luna!
1219:30 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Happy Song; Prince Wednesday's Happy Birthday10:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This11:00 am
  new   Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song11:30 am
  new   Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins12:00 pm
  new   The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Picture This1:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Sausage Carbonara; Thai Red Chicken1:30 pm
  new   Country Music 
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)2:00 pm

KVIE2
6.2
Dw in Good Shape - The Health Show
6:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-13-20196:30 am
Today's Wild West
Nine Quarter Circle Ranch; Red Ants Pants Festival; Buffalo Coats7:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Peru: Manu7:30 am
Equitrekking
Great National Parks8:00 am
  movie   Before the Fall: Prevention & Recovery
8:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland9:00 am
Fresh Quilting
Messages and Motifs9:30 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Stages10:00 am
Local Programming Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Baking11:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191911:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Ireland - Coast to Coast12:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
The Umbrella Man, Part 212:30 pm
California's Gold
Mule Days1:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Armenia - Ancient History and Modern Traditions, Part 11:30 pm
Bare Feet in NYC With Mickela Mallozzi
Nuyorican Barrios2:00 pm

KVIE3
6.3
  movie   The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
6:00 am
  movie   Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
7:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special8:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
09-18-20199:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Michael Fine, MD10:00 am
Second Opinion
Crohn's Disease10:30 am
Home Truth
11:00 am
  movie   The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
12:00 pm
  movie   Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
1:00 pm
NHK Newsline
2:00 pm

KVIEK
6.4
Cyberchase
Spellbound6:00 am
Cyberchase
Eureeka6:30 am
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play's the Thing7:00 am
Odd Squad
Back to the Past; Odd Squad Needs You7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere9:30 am
Sesame Street
Math Magic10:00 am
Super WHY!
Dr. Doolittle10:30 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
My Shrinking Shoes12:00 pm
Caillou
Considerate Caillou12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Sound of Silence1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Math Magic2:00 pm

KGODT
7.1
  new   ABC7 News 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
GMA Celebrates 20 years; Tory Johnson7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Taraji P. Henson, Ianin Armitage9:00 am
  new   The View
Hugh Bonneville, Laura Carmichael, Jim Carter, Michelle Dockery and Allen Leech10:00 am
Midday Live
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
Graham Norton; Jenny Mollen12:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
09-19-20191:00 pm
  new   General Hospital 
09-19-20192:00 pm

LIVWELL
7.2
Let's Dish
Just Desserts!6:00 am
Let's Dish
French Made Simple6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
8:00 am
Live Big With Ali Vincent
9:00 am
Motion
Exploring Olympic National Park9:30 am
Deals
License to Create10:00 am
Deals
Finding Cash10:30 am
ABC Fall Preview Special
11:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
In the Kitchen With Frankie Moreno11:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
12:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
1:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
In the Kitchen With Frankie Moreno2:00 pm

LAFF
7.3
Grace Under Fire
Say Goodnight, Gracie6:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Keeping Faith6:30 am
Night Court
Take My Wife, Please7:00 am
Night Court
The Birthday Visitor7:30 am
Home Improvement
Pilot Episode8:00 am
Home Improvement
Mow Better Blues8:30 am
Home Improvement
Off Sides9:00 am
Home Improvement
Satellite on a Hot Tim's Roof9:30 am
Night Court
Dan's Parents10:00 am
Night Court
Nuts About Harry10:30 am
Night Court
Old Flame11:00 am
Night Court
The Gypsy11:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
The Dawn Patrol12:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Girl Friday12:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Tries Hot Salsa1:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Man in the Iron Chair1:30 pm
That '70s Show
Mother's Little Helper2:00 pm

KBTV-CD
8.1
Liquidation Channel
6:00 am
The Hmong Entertainment Hour
7:00 am
The Police
8:00 am
Sakkath Spice
9:00 am
Big News
9:30 am
Magandang Buhay
10:00 am
TV Patrol World
10:30 am
FCI News Catch!
11:00 am
Phoenix News
12:00 pm
Healthy and Happy
12:30 pm
Shanghai TV Primetime News
1:00 pm
Who's Still Standing 
2:00 pm

KBTV2
8.2
Auto Insurance for Seniors
6:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
7:00 am
WORX GT - 3 Tools in 1!
8:00 am
I Hate My Aching Joints!
9:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
10:00 am
Auto Insurance for Seniors
11:00 am
New Shark Uplight Lift-Away
12:00 pm
WORX GT - 3 Tools in 1!
1:00 pm
Bathroom Remodel Secrets 
2:00 pm

KBTV3
8.3
 September Share-A-Thon 
3:00 am

KBTV4
8.4
Purse Party
6:00 am
Fashion Showcase
7:00 am
Electronic Innovations
8:00 am
Organized Living
9:00 am
Clean House
10:00 am
Electronic Connection
11:00 am
Purse Party
12:00 pm
Fashion Showcase
1:00 pm
Electronic Innovations 
2:00 pm

KBTV5
8.5
The Invisible Man
6:00 am
Mr. and Mrs. North
6:30 am
Think Big
Getting Around7:00 am
Elizabeth Stanton's Great Big World
7:30 am
  movie   Movie
8:00 am
One Step Beyond
10:00 am
Dangerous Assignment
10:30 am
I Married Joan
11:00 am
My Little Margie
11:30 am
Dragnet
12:00 pm
Man With a Camera
12:30 pm
Hey Mulligan
1:00 pm
The Lawless Years
1:30 pm
Life With Elizabeth
2:00 pm

KBTV6
8.6
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm

KQEDDT
9.1
Peg + Cat
Peg + Cat Save the World: Part 16:00 am
Arthur
Binky's "A" Game; Brain and the Time Capsule6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.7:00 am
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Fireflies8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 am
Curious George
Monkey Stagehand; Magic Garden9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
1219:30 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Happy Song; Prince Wednesday's Happy Birthday10:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song2:00 pm

KQED2
9.2
Wai Lana Yoga
The Queen of Asanas6:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Where You Look Matters6:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Strong Back Strong Core7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Fingers and Hands7:30 am
Quilting Arts
Print8:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Herbs & Roses8:30 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Mendocino County, California - Skunk Trains, Goats and Drive-thru Trees9:00 am
Travels With Darley
Dubai9:30 am
Independent Lens
Dolores10:00 am
Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 412:00 pm
Check, Please! Bay Area
4505 Burgers & BBQ, Ramen Gaijin, Eight Tables by George Chen1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Cheesy1:30 pm
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Reed Hearon2:00 pm

KQEDW
9.3
  movie   The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
6:00 am
  movie   Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
7:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special8:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
09-18-20199:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Michael Fine, MD10:00 am
Second Opinion
Crohn's Disease10:30 am
Home Truth
11:00 am
  movie   The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
12:00 pm
  movie   Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
1:00 pm
NHK Newsline
2:00 pm

KQEDK
9.4
Cyberchase
Spellbound6:00 am
Cyberchase
Eureeka6:30 am
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play's the Thing7:00 am
Odd Squad
Back to the Past; Odd Squad Needs You7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere9:30 am
Sesame Street
Math Magic10:00 am
Super WHY!
Dr. Doolittle10:30 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
My Shrinking Shoes12:00 pm
Caillou
Considerate Caillou12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Sound of Silence1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Math Magic2:00 pm

KXTV
10.1
ABC10 Morning Blend 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
GMA Celebrates 20 years; Tory Johnson7:00 am
Your California Life
9:00 am
  new   The View
Hugh Bonneville, Laura Carmichael, Jim Carter, Michelle Dockery and Allen Leech10:00 am
  new   Daily Blast Live
Reality Roundup11:00 am
  new   Daily Blast Live
Reality Roundup11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
Graham Norton; Jenny Mollen12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
09-19-20191:00 pm
  new   Daily Blast Live
Reality Roundup2:00 pm

JN
10.2
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Strange Bedfellows6:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Dirty Secrets Down Under7:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Phil Spector8:00 am
Deadly Motives
Model Killers9:00 am
Deadly Motives
Model Killers10:00 am
Deadly Motives
Deadly Alibi11:00 am
Deadly Motives
Deadly Alibi12:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Frat Brother Homicide1:00 pm
I Killed My BFF 
The Butcher2:00 pm

N10.3
10.3
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Law & Order
Performance8:00 am
Law & Order
Seed9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Secrets and Lies10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Kelly's Heroes10:30 am
Living Single
Love Takes a Holiday11:00 am
  movie   Houseguest
11:30 am
  movie   Showtime 
2:00 pm

QUEST
10.4
Modern Marvels
6:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Electric Light7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Firefighting! Extreme Conditions8:00 am
Auction Kings
Jefferson Davis Letter; Lost Marilyn Monroe Tape9:00 am
Auction Kings
Cy Young Baseball; 50's TV9:30 am
Really Big Things
Giant Roller Coaster10:00 am
Really Big Things
Tsunami Tester11:00 am
Myth Hunters
The Secret of Superstition Mountain12:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Hunt for the Garden of Eden1:00 pm
Factory Made
2:00 pm

K11VZ-D
11.1
3ABN Today
Eden Valley Institute6:00 am
ASI Conventions
Keynote: John Bradshaw7:00 am
From Sickness to Health
Balance8:00 am
Mission Trek
Pause and Effect8:30 am
Revelation of Hope
Unlocking the Mysteries of the Apocalypse9:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
Movement10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
Ego Addiction Detox10:30 am
The Heavens Declare
Science in the Classroom11:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Healing, Health, and Holiness, Pt. 111:30 am
Body & Spirit
Waving With Confidence12:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
The Rainbow12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Eden Valley Institute1:00 pm
Local Programming

CMC
11.10
 CMC Morning Drive with Arianne
5:00 am
CMC Is At Work
9:00 am
90s at Noon with Mary Diaz
12:00 pm
Mary Diaz Show 
1:00 pm

CMC-USA
11.2
 Country Day Break
5:00 am
All Day with CMC-USA 
7:00 am

CMC-TV
11.3
 CMC Morning Drive with Arianne
5:00 am
CMC Is At Work
9:00 am
90s at Noon with Mary Diaz
12:00 pm
Mary Diaz Show 
1:00 pm

K11VZ-D4
11.4
 Alabanzas infantiles
5:30 am
Camino, Verdad y Vida
7:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
7:30 am
Sabores
8:00 am
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 am
Primicias
10:00 am
Melodías del corazón
10:30 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Capilla de fe
12:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
12:30 pm
Local Programming

K11VZ-D5
11.5
Susan Graver Style
6:00 am
Northern Nights - Linens
8:00 am
  new   At Home With Kerstin
9:00 am
Keen - Adventure-Ready Footwear
11:00 am
The Best- Dressed Home
12:00 pm
Judith Ripka Jewelry 
1:00 pm

K11VZ-D6
11.6
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Charles Capps
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus Lamb
9:00 am
Drenda
10:00 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Nike Adeyemi
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Religious Programming
2:00 pm

K11VZ-D7
11.7
 Paid Program 
10:00 pm

K11VZ-D8
11.8
Radio Silence
6:00 am
  movie   Abi & Pedro
6:30 am
Galaxy Theater
7:00 am
Above & Beyond
8:00 am
Cinema Nova
9:00 am
The Great Santa Rosa Quake
10:00 am
Peggy Sue Car Show
10:30 am
The UWC Spirit
11:00 am
  movie   Great Expectations
12:00 pm
  movie   This is Ours 
2:00 pm

K11VZ9
11.9
The 700 Club
6:00 am
Precepts for Life
7:00 am
On-Call With Dr. Asa, America's Lifestyle Coach
7:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
8:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
9:00 am
Get Healthy with Dr.Cooper
10:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
10:30 am
Home & Style
11:00 am
Coffee With America
11:30 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
12:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
1:00 pm
Biz Kids
1:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
2:00 pm

KHSL
12.1
  new    Action News Now Mornings
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-19-20197:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
05-22-20199:00 am
The Price Is Right
05-30-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
09-19-201911:00 am
  new   Action News Now @12PM
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
09-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Megan Fox1:00 pm
  new   Rachael Ray 
Rach's Design Buddies Nate and Jeremiah are Joining Her For a Game of ... Musical Chairs?2:00 pm

KHSL2
12.2
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Action News Now @ 7AM
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Was Too Drunk to Consent, Who's the Father?8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
Women Accused of Criminal Betrayals9:00 am
  new   Maury
Will Dna Prove My Wife Had A Baby With Another Man...Again!10:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
I Got Your Mans Footlong11:00 am
  new   The Real
Lamar Odom; Sabrina Parr; Real-Ly Good News12:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
A woman sues for the fraudulent sale of an I-phone and service fee1:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
An overpayment of rent and security and pet deposits bring these litigants to court1:30 pm
  new   Maury 
Will Dna Prove My Wife Had A Baby With Another Man...Again!2:00 pm

ION
12.5
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
In Vino Veritas7:00 am
Law & Order
Release8:00 am
Law & Order
Deadlock9:00 am
Law & Order
Corner Office10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Hit Me11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
The Song of Gregory Williams Yates12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Night Owl1:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
The Cases That Need to Be Solved2:00 pm

KOVR-HD
13.1
  new   CBS13 News at 6am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-19-20197:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
05-22-20199:00 am
The Price Is Right
05-30-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
09-19-201911:00 am
  new   CBS 13 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
09-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Megan Fox1:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil 
The Disappearance of Jennifer Dulos2:00 pm

KOVR-HD2
13.2
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Season of Miracles6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Dam7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Portrait of Mrs.Campbell8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Quality of Mercy9:00 am
Unforgettable
Throwing Shade10:00 am
Medium
Second Opinion11:00 am
Medium
We Had a Dream12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Revealed1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan 
He Said, She Said2:00 pm

DABL
13.3
The Martha Stewart Show
Emeril Lagasse and Keke Palmer6:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Tea7:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Do-Ahead Dinners7:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Crepes8:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Deep Frying8:30 am
Sell This House!
9:00 am
Sell This House!
Lutz, FL9:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
09-05-201910:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
11:00 am
Cityline
12:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
The Princess Show With Julie Andrews1:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show 
Emeril Lagasse and Keke Palmer2:00 pm

KDTV-DT
14.1
  new   Despierta Area de la Bahia
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
La gata
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Hoy
1:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho 
2:00 pm

KDTVDT
14.2
El chavo
6:00 am
Retrato Hispano
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
  sports   Fútbol Central
9:00 am
  sports   UEFA Europa League: Eintracht Frankfurt vs. Arsenal
Eintracht Frankfurt vs. Arsenal9:30 am
  sports   UEFA Europa League: Porto vs. Young Boys
Porto vs. Young Boys11:50 am
Me caigo de la risa 
2:00 pm

KBSVDT
15.1
AssyriaVision
6:00 am
AssyriaVision 
12:00 pm

3ABN
16.1
3ABN Today
Eden Valley Institute6:00 am
ASI Conventions
Keynote: John Bradshaw7:00 am
From Sickness to Health
Balance8:00 am
Mission Trek
Pause and Effect8:30 am
Revelation of Hope
Unlocking the Mysteries of the Apocalypse9:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
Movement10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
Ego Addiction Detox10:30 am
The Heavens Declare
Science in the Classroom11:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Healing, Health, and Holiness, Pt. 111:30 am
Body & Spirit
Waving With Confidence12:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
The Rainbow12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Eden Valley Institute1:00 pm
Local Programming

K16IW
16.10
This Morning
6:00 am
MBC News Desk
7:00 am
Everybody Says Kungdari
7:55 am
Welcome 2 Life
8:35 am
Welcome 2 Life
9:10 am
Local Programming MSTOREBUY Homeshopping
10:00 am
Good Day
11:10 am
The Real Exploration Team
12:10 pm
Cooking Class for Kids
1:20 pm
Best Lovers
1:50 pm
Local Programming

K16IW
16.11
The 700 Club
6:00 am
Precepts for Life
7:00 am
On-Call With Dr. Asa, America's Lifestyle Coach
7:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
8:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
9:00 am
Get Healthy with Dr.Cooper
10:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
10:30 am
Home & Style
11:00 am
Coffee With America
11:30 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
12:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
1:00 pm
Biz Kids
1:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
2:00 pm

K16IW
16.13
 Audio BrokenFM 
12:00 am

K16IW
16.14
 K16IW Audio 
12:00 am

CMC-USA
16.2
 Country Day Break
5:00 am
All Day with CMC-USA 
7:00 am

CMC-TV
16.3
 CMC Morning Drive with Arianne
5:00 am
CMC Is At Work
9:00 am
90s at Noon with Mary Diaz
12:00 pm
Mary Diaz Show 
1:00 pm

K16IW-D4
16.4
 Alabanzas infantiles
5:30 am
Camino, Verdad y Vida
7:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
7:30 am
Sabores
8:00 am
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 am
Primicias
10:00 am
Melodías del corazón
10:30 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Capilla de fe
12:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
12:30 pm
Local Programming

GodTV
16.5
It's Supernatural
6:00 am
Christ in Prophecy
6:30 am
Jack Van Impe Presents
7:00 am
The Mum Show
7:30 am
700 Club Interactive
8:00 am
Today With Ward
8:30 am
Hour of Salvation
9:00 am
Local Programming Believer's Voice of Victory
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 am
GOD TV Content
11:00 am
CBN Christian World News
11:30 am
God TV Partner Connect
12:00 pm
God TV Worship
12:30 pm
Drive Thru History
1:00 pm
Today With Ward
1:30 pm
Jewish Voice
Rabbi Bernis2:00 pm

K16IW-D6
16.6
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Charles Capps
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus Lamb
9:00 am
Drenda
10:00 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Nike Adeyemi
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Religious Programming
2:00 pm

K16IW-D7
16.7
 Paid Program 
10:00 pm

K16IW-D8
16.8
Radio Silence
6:00 am
  movie   Abi & Pedro
6:30 am
Galaxy Theater
7:00 am
Above & Beyond
8:00 am
Cinema Nova
9:00 am
The Great Santa Rosa Quake
10:00 am
Peggy Sue Car Show
10:30 am
The UWC Spirit
11:00 am
  movie   Great Expectations
12:00 pm
  movie   This is Ours 
2:00 pm

K16IW-D9
16.9
 U Channel Programming 
10:00 pm

KUVS-DT
19.1
  new   A Primera Hora
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
La gata
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
  new   Edición Digital CA
12:30 pm
Hoy
1:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho 
2:00 pm

KUVS
19.2
  new   A Primera Hora
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
La gata
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
  new   Edición Digital CA
12:30 pm
Hoy
1:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho 
2:00 pm

KUVSB
19.3
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Law & Order
Performance8:00 am
Law & Order
Seed9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Secrets and Lies10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Kelly's Heroes10:30 am
Living Single
Love Takes a Holiday11:00 am
  movie   Houseguest
11:30 am
  movie   Showtime 
2:00 pm

ESCAPE
19.4
Boston Legal
Too Much Information6:00 am
Boston Legal
Breast in Show7:00 am
Without a Trace
White Balance8:00 am
Without a Trace
Crossroads9:00 am
Without a Trace
Stolen10:00 am
American Greed
Greedy, Groovy Guru; Doomsday Profit11:00 am
American Greed
The Lady Killer12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
2:00 pm

KOFYD
20.1
Market Place
6:00 am
Pets.TV
6:30 am
Market Place
7:00 am
Market Place
7:30 am
Green Tea
8:00 am
Market Place
8:30 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
Women Accused of Criminal Betrayals9:00 am
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
2 Kids Too Many & Goat Yoga Baaaad10:00 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Dm'd Divorce; Not Quite A Hero10:30 am
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
Starting Off On The Wrong Note (Part 2) & Comics Not Included11:00 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Pole Problem & Overspending Surrogate11:30 am
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
Mother's Day Madness12:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
Drain My Bank Account...Much?; Wrong Tooth12:30 pm
True Crime Files
1:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
2:00 pm

THIS TV
20.2
 The Avengers
The 50,000 Pound Breakfast5:30 am
The Avengers
Dead Man's Treasure6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Bounty Hunter8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Blessings9:00 am
The Saint
Iris10:00 am
The Saint
The King of the Beggars11:00 am
  movie   A Family Thing
12:00 pm
  movie   The Boost 
2:00 pm

KOFYD
20.4
Market Place
6:00 am
Pets.TV
6:30 am
Market Place
7:00 am
Market Place
7:30 am
Green Tea
8:00 am
Market Place
8:30 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
Women Accused of Criminal Betrayals9:00 am
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
2 Kids Too Many & Goat Yoga Baaaad10:00 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Dm'd Divorce; Not Quite A Hero10:30 am
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
Starting Off On The Wrong Note (Part 2) & Comics Not Included11:00 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Pole Problem & Overspending Surrogate11:30 am
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
Mother's Day Madness12:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
Drain My Bank Account...Much?; Wrong Tooth12:30 pm
True Crime Files
1:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
2:00 pm

KRCBDT
22.1
Local Programming Wai Lana Yoga
Ungirdle Your Shoulders6:30 am
Curious George
Monkey Stagehand; Magic Garden7:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
1218:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song8:30 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle9:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
How to Sew Art, Part 29:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Router Table10:00 am
Core Kyoto
10:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Cooking With Wine11:00 am
Martha Bakes
Embellished Pies11:30 am
Blue Sky Metropolis
A Space Odyssey12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Happy Song; Prince Wednesday's Happy Birthday1:00 pm
Sesame Street
Picture This1:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!2:00 pm

CREATE
22.2
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
05-17-20196:00 am
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Ottawa & Beyond6:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Basket Weaver7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Working With Small Parts7:30 am
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)8:00 am
Make It Artsy
It's All in the Timing8:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Table Top Glamour9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
9:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
No Brainer Breakfasts10:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
José Andrés, Chef and Philanthropist10:30 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Grains for Modern Cooks11:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
05-17-201912:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Ottawa & Beyond12:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Working With Small Parts1:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)2:00 pm

KEZTCA
23
El chavo
6:00 am
Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
  sports   Fútbol Central
9:00 am
  sports   UEFA Europa League: Eintracht Frankfurt vs. Arsenal
Eintracht Frankfurt vs. Arsenal9:30 am
  sports   UEFA Europa League: Porto vs. Young Boys
Porto vs. Young Boys11:50 am
Me caigo de la risa 
2:00 pm

KEZT-CDKEZ
23.1
  new   A Primera Hora
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
La gata
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
  new   Edición Digital CA
12:30 pm
Hoy
1:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho 
2:00 pm

KEZT-CD2
23.2
El chavo
6:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
  sports   Fútbol Central
9:00 am
  sports   UEFA Europa League: Eintracht Frankfurt vs. Arsenal
Eintracht Frankfurt vs. Arsenal9:30 am
  sports   UEFA Europa League: Porto vs. Young Boys
Porto vs. Young Boys11:50 am
Me caigo de la risa 
2:00 pm

KEZT-CD3
23.3
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Law & Order
Performance8:00 am
Law & Order
Seed9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Secrets and Lies10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Kelly's Heroes10:30 am
Living Single
Love Takes a Holiday11:00 am
  movie   Houseguest
11:30 am
  movie   Showtime 
2:00 pm

KEZT-CD4
23.4
Boston Legal
Too Much Information6:00 am
Boston Legal
Breast in Show7:00 am
Without a Trace
White Balance8:00 am
Without a Trace
Crossroads9:00 am
Without a Trace
Stolen10:00 am
American Greed
Greedy, Groovy Guru; Doomsday Profit11:00 am
American Greed
The Lady Killer12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
2:00 pm

KTSF-DT
26.1
KTSF Morning News
6:00 am
China News
8:00 am
Fruity Pie
8:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
9:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
9:30 am
Larry King Special Report
10:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Showers of Blessing
11:30 am
  new   Zhong Tian News
12:00 pm
TZU CHI DRAMA: Accompany with You
12:30 pm
A Path to True Happiness
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm

KTSF3
26.3
 This Morning
5:55 am
MBC News Desk
7:00 am
Good Day
8:00 am
Teacher Oh Soon Nam
9:10 am
MSTOREBUYHome Shopping
10:00 am
Local Programming My Little Television
11:50 am
My Mom
1:20 pm
Local Programming

KTSF5
26.5
Vietnam Dat Nuoc Con Nguoi
6:00 am
Home Shopping
6:30 am
7am News
7:00 am
Diem Phim
8:00 am
Song Ngam
9:00 am
Viet Community Events in Bay Area
10:00 am
Local Programming Ve Nha Di Con
11:00 am
Loi Vang Y Ngoc
12:00 pm
1pm News
1:00 pm
San Khau Viet 
2:00 pm

K20JX-D
27.1
3ABN Today
Eden Valley Institute6:00 am
ASI Conventions
Keynote: John Bradshaw7:00 am
From Sickness to Health
Balance8:00 am
Mission Trek
Pause and Effect8:30 am
Revelation of Hope
Unlocking the Mysteries of the Apocalypse9:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
Movement10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
Ego Addiction Detox10:30 am
The Heavens Declare
Science in the Classroom11:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Healing, Health, and Holiness, Pt. 111:30 am
Body & Spirit
Waving With Confidence12:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
The Rainbow12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Eden Valley Institute1:00 pm
Local Programming

K20JX-D2
27.2
Here We Stand
6:00 am
Rebellion and Redemption
7:00 am
Amazing Facts Presents
8:00 am
Steps to Christ in Song
8:30 am
Genesis Code
9:00 am
Most Amazing Prophecies
10:00 am
Prophecy Code
11:00 am
Amazing Facts Presents
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Ten Commandments
1:00 pm
LifeStart Seminars
2:00 pm

K20JX-D3
27.3
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
6:00 am
Jesus 101
6:30 am
Hope Sabbath School
7:00 am
Inverse
8:00 am
Adventures in Missions
8:30 am
Parker's Puzzle
9:00 am
The Torchlighters
9:30 am
Mark Finley Presents Jesus and His End Time Period
10:00 am
Go Healthy For Good!
11:00 am
New Perceptions
12:00 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
1:00 pm
Into the Bible
2:00 pm

K20JX-D4
27.4
 Alabanzas infantiles
5:30 am
Camino, Verdad y Vida
7:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
7:30 am
Sabores
8:00 am
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 am
Primicias
10:00 am
Melodías del corazón
10:30 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Capilla de fe
12:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
12:30 pm
Local Programming

3ABN
28.1
3ABN Today
Eden Valley Institute6:00 am
ASI Conventions
Keynote: John Bradshaw7:00 am
From Sickness to Health
Balance8:00 am
Mission Trek
Pause and Effect8:30 am
Revelation of Hope
Unlocking the Mysteries of the Apocalypse9:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
Movement10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
Ego Addiction Detox10:30 am
The Heavens Declare
Science in the Classroom11:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Healing, Health, and Holiness, Pt. 111:30 am
Body & Spirit
Waving With Confidence12:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
The Rainbow12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Eden Valley Institute1:00 pm
Local Programming

CMC
28.10
 CMC Morning Drive with Arianne
5:00 am
CMC Is At Work
9:00 am
90s at Noon with Mary Diaz
12:00 pm
Mary Diaz Show 
1:00 pm

CMC-USA
28.2
 Country Day Break
5:00 am
All Day with CMC-USA 
7:00 am

CMC-TV
28.3
 CMC Morning Drive with Arianne
5:00 am
CMC Is At Work
9:00 am
90s at Noon with Mary Diaz
12:00 pm
Mary Diaz Show 
1:00 pm

KKPM4
28.4
 Alabanzas infantiles
5:30 am
Camino, Verdad y Vida
7:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
7:30 am
Sabores
8:00 am
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 am
Primicias
10:00 am
Melodías del corazón
10:30 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Capilla de fe
12:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
12:30 pm
Local Programming

KKPM5
28.5
It's Supernatural
6:00 am
Christ in Prophecy
6:30 am
Jack Van Impe Presents
7:00 am
The Mum Show
7:30 am
700 Club Interactive
8:00 am
Today With Ward
8:30 am
Hour of Salvation
9:00 am
Local Programming Believer's Voice of Victory
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
10:30 am
GOD TV Content
11:00 am
CBN Christian World News
11:30 am
God TV Partner Connect
12:00 pm
God TV Worship
12:30 pm
Drive Thru History
1:00 pm
Today With Ward
1:30 pm
Jewish Voice
Rabbi Bernis2:00 pm

KKPM6
28.6
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Charles Capps
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus Lamb
9:00 am
Drenda
10:00 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Nike Adeyemi
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Religious Programming
2:00 pm

KKPM7
28.7
 Paid Program 
10:00 pm

KKPM8
28.8
Radio Silence
6:00 am
  movie   Abi & Pedro
6:30 am
Galaxy Theater
7:00 am
Above & Beyond
8:00 am
Cinema Nova
9:00 am
The Great Santa Rosa Quake
10:00 am
Peggy Sue Car Show
10:30 am
The UWC Spirit
11:00 am
  movie   Great Expectations
12:00 pm
  movie   This is Ours 
2:00 pm

WALK
28.9
The 700 Club
6:00 am
Precepts for Life
7:00 am
On-Call With Dr. Asa, America's Lifestyle Coach
7:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
8:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
9:00 am
Get Healthy with Dr.Cooper
10:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
10:30 am
Home & Style
11:00 am
Coffee With America
11:30 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
12:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
1:00 pm
Biz Kids
1:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
2:00 pm

ION HD
29.1
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
In Vino Veritas7:00 am
Law & Order
Release8:00 am
Law & Order
Deadlock9:00 am
Law & Order
Corner Office10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Hit Me11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
The Song of Gregory Williams Yates12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Night Owl1:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
The Cases That Need to Be Solved2:00 pm

qubo
29.2
Wibbly Pig
Footprints; Puddle6:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Puddle6:30 am
Chirp
Anthill Attack7:00 am
Chirp
Time Out7:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Big Day!8:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Cri-Cricket8:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Giddy-Up Bugs; A Plushy Parable9:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Mr. Mocking Bug; Odd Bug Fellows9:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Swan10:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Ostrich10:30 am
Doki
Skateboard Showdown; Team Doki's Big Adventure11:00 am
Doki
No Foolin' Fico; Lion Problem11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Broken Parts; The Hawaiian Case12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Walking Rock; The Case of the Flying Tree12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Who's on First1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cream Sundae1:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
The Lost City of Gold; Luseal Loops the Loop2:00 pm

ION Plus
29.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
6:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Saving Hope
Shine a Light8:00 am
Saving Hope
Goodbye Girl9:00 am
Saving Hope
You Can't Always Get What You Want10:00 am
Saving Hope
Not Fade Away11:00 am
Saving Hope
Torn and Frayed12:00 pm
Saving Hope
Anybody Seen My Baby1:00 pm
Saving Hope 
Let Me Go2:00 pm

SHOP
29.4
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
6:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
6:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
7:00 am
Westmore Beauty
7:30 am
Airfryer Oven
8:00 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
9:00 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
LifeLock Protection
11:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
11:30 am
The Hard Truth
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Battling Balding
1:30 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
2:00 pm

QVC
29.5
Susan Graver Style
6:00 am
Northern Nights - Linens
8:00 am
  new   At Home With Kerstin
9:00 am
Keen - Adventure-Ready Footwear
11:00 am
The Best- Dressed Home
12:00 pm
Judith Ripka Jewelry 
1:00 pm

HSN
29.6
Shoe Lover's Closet featuring BOC Footwear Premiere
6:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
7:00 am
Soft and Cozy Loungewear
8:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
9:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
10:00 am
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
11:00 am
Football Fan Shop
12:00 pm
Soft and Cozy Loungewear
1:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics 
2:00 pm

KMAX-DT
31.1
  new   Good Day
6:00 am
  new   Good Day
7:00 am
  new   Good Day
8:00 am
  new   Good Day
9:00 am
  new   Dr. Phil
The Good, The Bad and Wanda's Bipolar10:00 am
Caught in Providence
11-01-201811:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Roberts v Clark11:30 am
  new   Hot Bench
LYFT Driver Collision!; Slimy Shower Payday12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Bean Bag Freak Accident!12:30 pm
  new   The Doctors
09-19-20191:00 pm
Jerry Springer 
Worst. Boyfriend. Ever!2:00 pm

LAFFTV
31.2
Grace Under Fire
Say Goodnight, Gracie6:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Keeping Faith6:30 am
Night Court
Take My Wife, Please7:00 am
Night Court
The Birthday Visitor7:30 am
Home Improvement
Pilot Episode8:00 am
Home Improvement
Mow Better Blues8:30 am
Home Improvement
Off Sides9:00 am
Home Improvement
Satellite on a Hot Tim's Roof9:30 am
Night Court
Dan's Parents10:00 am
Night Court
Nuts About Harry10:30 am
Night Court
Old Flame11:00 am
Night Court
The Gypsy11:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
The Dawn Patrol12:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Girl Friday12:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Tries Hot Salsa1:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Man in the Iron Chair1:30 pm
That '70s Show
Mother's Little Helper2:00 pm

COMET
31.3
Westmore Beauty
6:00 am
All NEW in 2019! Crepe Erase Advanced visibly transform your skin with 9 su...
6:30 am
Larry King Special Report
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The New Frontiers
8:00 am
  sports   Sports Lab
8:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
9:00 am
  movie   The Wasp Woman
10:00 am
  movie   Tales of Terror
11:30 am
  movie   Frogs 
1:30 pm

KSTVDT
32.1
Ventaneando
6:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
7:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando 
2:00 pm

KCSOHD
33.1
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
  new   El Clon
10:30 am
Acceso Total
11:30 am
Por siempre
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Anónima
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado' 
2:00 pm

KCSO
33.2
  movie    The Little Rascals
5:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
7:30 am
BeastMaster
8:00 am
The A-Team
9:00 am
Knight Rider
10:00 am
Miami Vice
11:00 am
Magnum
12:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
1:00 pm
Tarzan
2:00 pm

KACA
34.1
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Charles Capps
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus Lamb
9:00 am
Drenda
10:00 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Nike Adeyemi
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Religious Programming
2:00 pm

KICUH
36.1
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
6:00 am
No More Dentures
6:30 am
Smile Healthy Bay Area : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Woooo!8:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Cupcake8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Now I'm God9:00 am
  new   Mornings on 2 on KTVU Plus
10:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Exclusive: Dog The Bounty Hunter On Grief And Loss After The Death Of His Wife Beth11:00 am
Caught in Providence
05-16-201912:00 pm
Caught in Providence
11-01-201812:30 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Emily Kraudel v. Bradley "Romeo" Hodge1:00 pm
  new   25 Words or Less
09-19-20191:30 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show 
Prodigal Son2:00 pm

KEMS
36.2
Local Programming Screening Humanity
6:20 am
KBS News 9
7:00 am
Local Programming Home For Summer
8:20 am
Morning Forum
9:00 am
A Place in the Sun
10:10 am
Sooro's Rovers
Episode 1010:50 am
Justice
Episod 3112:00 pm
Justice
Episod 3212:40 pm
Live Info Show
1:10 pm
Local Programming

CCTV
36.3
Global Business
6:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
6:30 am
World Insight With Tian Wei
7:15 am
The Link
8:00 am
Culture Express
8:30 am
China 24
9:15 am
Africa Live
10:00 am
Global Business
11:00 am
The World Today
12:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
12:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
1:15 pm
Global Business
2:00 pm

KICU
36.5
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
Official Backwards Day7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Imperial Mice of China7:30 am
Franny's Feet
Mischievous Magpies; Snowy Jamaica8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Denys at Camp; Peasant Pig's Gifts; Little Fixit8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Magic Carpet9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Kitten Smitten; Young Cat With A Horn9:30 am
  movie   Puss in Boots
10:00 am
  movie   Amazing Grace
12:00 pm
  movie   An Alligator Named Daisy 
2:00 pm

SBN
38.1
 September Share-A-Thon 
3:00 am

SINO
38.2
What And What A Cool Summer
6:00 am
Phone In - Talk of the Town
7:00 am
Satellite News From Zhe Jiang
8:00 am
News from Taiwan
8:30 am
Chinese World
9:30 am
Today is Another Day
10:00 am
Modern Life
11:00 am
72 Tenants
12:00 pm
Local Programming Love Yoga
1:30 pm
Head Above Water 
2:00 pm

KCNS
38.3
Kate and Mallory Fashions
6:00 am
Chris Freytag: Get Healthy U
7:00 am
True Energy With Chris Freytag
8:00 am
Kate and Mallory Fashions
9:00 am
Kate and Mallory Fashions
10:00 am
True Energy With Chris Freytag
11:00 am
Fashion Must Haves
12:00 pm
Hummingbird Farms Bath & Body
1:00 pm
True Energy With Chris Freytag 
2:00 pm

ESTR
38.4
I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
8:00 am
  movie   Amor a ritmo de go-go
9:00 am
RetoFamosos
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
  movie   El amor no es un negocio 
1:00 pm

NTDTV
38.5
  movie    Iron Daughters-in-Law 45
5:40 am
China's Forbidden News
6:30 am
Click Today
7:00 am
Good morning NTD
7:30 am
Nine Commentaries on the Communist Party 2
8:00 am
NTD World News
9:00 am
Corsica - 3-1
9:30 am
Ancient and modern culture 1-2
10:00 am
Learning Chinese Painting 44
10:30 am
  movie   Iron Daughters-in-Law 45
11:00 am
NTD World News
12:00 pm
China's Forbidden News
12:30 pm
NTD Taiwan News
1:00 pm
Tian Liang Time
1:25 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
38.6
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Westmore Beauty
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Re-Inventors
8:00 am
The Re-Inventors
8:30 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
9:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:30 am
  movie   Rocky
10:00 am
  movie   Rocky II
12:00 pm
  movie   Rocky III 
2:00 pm

KTXLH
40.1
  new   FOX40 News at 6am
6:00 am
  new   FOX40 News at 7am
7:00 am
  new   FOX40 News at 8am
8:00 am
  new   FOX40 News at 9am
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Prodigal Son10:00 am
Studio 40 Live
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  new   The Mel Robbins Show
Extreme Mid‐Life Crisis12:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
09-19-20191:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Valentin v Jordan2:00 pm

ANTEN
40.2
Father Knows Best
The Weaker Sex6:00 am
Father Knows Best
Jim, the Answer Man6:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis' Newspaper7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Wilson's Paradise7:30 am
Hazel
A Replacement for Phoebe8:00 am
Hazel
Hazel's Famous Recipes8:30 am
The Partridge Family
M Is for the Many Things9:00 am
The Partridge Family
Princess and the Partridge9:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Djinn and Water10:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Whatever Became of Baby Custer?10:30 am
Bewitched
Super Arthur11:00 am
Bewitched
What Makes Darrin Run?11:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Arrividerci, Arnold12:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Birthday Present12:30 pm
Benson
Make War, Not Love1:00 pm
227
The Wheel of Misfortune1:30 pm
227
Mary Nightingale2:00 pm

THIS
40.3
 The Avengers
The 50,000 Pound Breakfast5:30 am
The Avengers
Dead Man's Treasure6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Bounty Hunter8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Blessings9:00 am
The Saint
Iris10:00 am
The Saint
The King of the Beggars11:00 am
  movie   A Family Thing
12:00 pm
  movie   The Boost 
2:00 pm

KTNC
42.1
 Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
7:30 am
My Reading
8:00 am
Larry King Special Report
8:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
9:00 am
Maintain Your Health
9:30 am
Next Wave Cuisine
10:00 am
Slim Cycle
10:30 am
  new   SF Primetime TV Noon News
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
SoClean
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
PIYO WORKOUT!
1:30 pm
No More Dentures
2:00 pm

CRTV
42.2
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm

KBCWD
44.1
Paid Program
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Judge Mathis
01-29-20197:00 am
Mom
8:00 am
Recipe TV
8:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Valentin v Jordan9:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Williams v Keeton9:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
09-19-201910:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Walker v Royal11:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Dana v Trujillo11:30 am
Judge Judy
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
12:30 pm
Family Feud
1:00 pm
Mom
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer 
Worst. Boyfriend. Ever!2:00 pm

Comet
44.2
Westmore Beauty
6:00 am
All NEW in 2019! Crepe Erase Advanced visibly transform your skin with 9 su...
6:30 am
Larry King Special Report
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The New Frontiers
8:00 am
  sports   Sports Lab
8:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
9:00 am
  movie   The Wasp Woman
10:00 am
  movie   Tales of Terror
11:30 am
  movie   Frogs 
1:30 pm

KFTY-LD
45.1
3ABN Today
Eden Valley Institute6:00 am
ASI Conventions
Keynote: John Bradshaw7:00 am
From Sickness to Health
Balance8:00 am
Mission Trek
Pause and Effect8:30 am
Revelation of Hope
Unlocking the Mysteries of the Apocalypse9:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
Movement10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
Ego Addiction Detox10:30 am
The Heavens Declare
Science in the Classroom11:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Healing, Health, and Holiness, Pt. 111:30 am
Body & Spirit
Waving With Confidence12:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
The Rainbow12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Eden Valley Institute1:00 pm
Local Programming

CMC
45.10
 CMC Morning Drive with Arianne
5:00 am
CMC Is At Work
9:00 am
90s at Noon with Mary Diaz
12:00 pm
Mary Diaz Show 
1:00 pm

CMC-USA
45.2
 Country Day Break
5:00 am
All Day with CMC-USA 
7:00 am

CMC-TV
45.3
 CMC Morning Drive with Arianne
5:00 am
CMC Is At Work
9:00 am
90s at Noon with Mary Diaz
12:00 pm
Mary Diaz Show 
1:00 pm

KFTY-LD4
45.4
 Alabanzas infantiles
5:30 am
Camino, Verdad y Vida
7:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
7:30 am
Sabores
8:00 am
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 am
Primicias
10:00 am
Melodías del corazón
10:30 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Capilla de fe
12:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
12:30 pm
Local Programming

KFTY-LD5
45.5
Susan Graver Style
6:00 am
Northern Nights - Linens
8:00 am
  new   At Home With Kerstin
9:00 am
Keen - Adventure-Ready Footwear
11:00 am
The Best- Dressed Home
12:00 pm
Judith Ripka Jewelry 
1:00 pm

KFTY-LD6
45.6
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Charles Capps
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus Lamb
9:00 am
Drenda
10:00 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Nike Adeyemi
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Religious Programming
2:00 pm

KFTY-LD7
45.7
 Paid Program 
10:00 pm

KFTY-LD8
45.8
Radio Silence
6:00 am
  movie   Abi & Pedro
6:30 am
Galaxy Theater
7:00 am
Above & Beyond
8:00 am
Cinema Nova
9:00 am
The Great Santa Rosa Quake
10:00 am
Peggy Sue Car Show
10:30 am
The UWC Spirit
11:00 am
  movie   Great Expectations
12:00 pm
  movie   This is Ours 
2:00 pm

KSTS-DT
48.1
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
  new   El Clon
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Por siempre
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Anónima
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado' 
2:00 pm

KSTSE
48.2
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
  movie   The Little Rascals
8:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
10:30 am
BeastMaster
11:00 am
The A-Team
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Miami Vice 
2:00 pm

MMAX
49.1
Ventaneando
6:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
7:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando 
2:00 pm

KSAO2
49.2
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Clubhouse9:30 am
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Rusty's Education10:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm
Naked City 
The Apple Falls Not Far From the Tree2:00 pm

KSAO
49.3
World of Collector Cars
6:00 am
My Classic Car
6:30 am
Reality Rides
7:00 am
Reality Rides
7:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
8:00 am
World of Collector Cars
8:30 am
My Classic Car
9:00 am
Dream Car Garage
9:30 am
Reality Rides
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
11:00 am
Road Classics
11:30 am
  sports   MotoWorld
12:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
12:30 pm
Two Guys Garage
1:00 pm
V8TV
1:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
2:00 pm

KSAO
49.5
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

KSAO
49.6
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KSAO
49.7
 TCN Mornings
4:00 am
Live From the Couch
8:00 am
Video Jukebox
8:30 am
Nashville Universe Live
9:00 am
Video Jukebox
9:30 am
TCN Lunch Break
10:00 am
Video Jukebox 
12:00 pm

KEMODT
50.1
Problemas y soluciones
6:00 am
Problemas y soluciones
6:30 am
  new   Hechos AM
7:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando 
2:00 pm

KEMODT2
50.2
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm

KEMODT3
50.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm

EVINE
50.4
Kate and Mallory Fashions
6:00 am
Chris Freytag: Get Healthy U
7:00 am
True Energy With Chris Freytag
8:00 am
Kate and Mallory Fashions
9:00 am
Kate and Mallory Fashions
10:00 am
True Energy With Chris Freytag
11:00 am
Fashion Must Haves
12:00 pm
Hummingbird Farms Bath & Body
1:00 pm
True Energy With Chris Freytag 
2:00 pm

KMSX
51.1
Local Programming Words of Life
6:20 am
The Ten Commandments
7:20 am
Sermon Special
8:20 am
Lecture on 1 John
9:05 am
God of Answer and Blessing
10:00 am
Heaven
11:00 am
The Providence in the Creation of the Heavens and the Earth
12:00 pm
Hell
12:30 pm
MIS Seminar
1:30 pm
Spirit, Soul and Body
2:00 pm

KMSX
51.4
Local Programming Words of Life
6:20 am
The Ten Commandments
7:20 am
Sermon Special
8:20 am
Lecture on 1 John
9:05 am
God of Answer and Blessing
10:00 am
Heaven
11:00 am
The Providence in the Creation of the Heavens and the Earth
12:00 pm
Hell
12:30 pm
MIS Seminar
1:30 pm
Spirit, Soul and Body
2:00 pm

KQED+
54.1
Wai Lana Yoga
The Queen of Asanas6:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Where You Look Matters6:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Strong Back Strong Core7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Fingers and Hands7:30 am
Quilting Arts
Print8:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Herbs & Roses8:30 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Mendocino County, California - Skunk Trains, Goats and Drive-thru Trees9:00 am
Travels With Darley
Dubai9:30 am
Independent Lens
Dolores10:00 am
Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 412:00 pm
Check, Please! Bay Area
4505 Burgers & BBQ, Ramen Gaijin, Eight Tables by George Chen1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Cheesy1:30 pm
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Reed Hearon2:00 pm

KQEH2
54.2
Peg + Cat
Peg + Cat Save the World: Part 16:00 am
Arthur
Binky's "A" Game; Brain and the Time Capsule6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.7:00 am
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Fireflies8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 am
Curious George
Monkey Stagehand; Magic Garden9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
1219:30 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Happy Song; Prince Wednesday's Happy Birthday10:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song2:00 pm

KQEHW
54.3
  movie   The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
6:00 am
  movie   Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
7:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special8:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
09-18-20199:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Michael Fine, MD10:00 am
Second Opinion
Crohn's Disease10:30 am
Home Truth
11:00 am
  movie   The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
12:00 pm
  movie   Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
1:00 pm
NHK Newsline
2:00 pm

KQEHK
54.4
Cyberchase
Spellbound6:00 am
Cyberchase
Eureeka6:30 am
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play's the Thing7:00 am
Odd Squad
Back to the Past; Odd Squad Needs You7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere9:30 am
Sesame Street
Math Magic10:00 am
Super WHY!
Dr. Doolittle10:30 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
My Shrinking Shoes12:00 pm
Caillou
Considerate Caillou12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Sound of Silence1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Math Magic2:00 pm

KQEHW
54.5
  movie   The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
6:00 am
  movie   Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
7:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special8:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
09-18-20199:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Michael Fine, MD10:00 am
Second Opinion
Crohn's Disease10:30 am
Home Truth
11:00 am
  movie   The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
12:00 pm
  movie   Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
1:00 pm
NHK Newsline
2:00 pm

KQCAD
58.1
KCRA News 6AM
6:00 am
  new   KCRA News 7-8 AM
7:00 am
  new   KCRA News 8-9 AM
8:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
A woman sues for the fraudulent sale of an I-phone and service fee9:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
An overpayment of rent and security and pet deposits bring these litigants to court9:30 am
  new   Couples Court
Williams v Keeton10:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Dana v Trujillo10:30 am
  new   The Real
Lamar Odom; Sabrina Parr; Real-Ly Good News11:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
Women Accused of Criminal Betrayals12:00 pm
  new   Maury
Will Dna Prove My Wife Had A Baby With Another Man...Again!1:00 pm
Maury 
My Fiancé Is a Male Stripper...Is He Also a Cheater?2:00 pm

KQCAD
58.2
Maverick
Island in the Swamp6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Shawnee Bill7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Giveaway Gun7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Pandora's Box8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Jonah and the Trout8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Arana Sacar9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Lieutenant10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Foreign Man11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the UFO12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is Someone Else1:00 pm
Monk 
Mr. Monk Takes the Stand2:00 pm

ESTRL
58.3
I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
8:00 am
  movie   Amor a ritmo de go-go
9:00 am
RetoFamosos
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
  movie   El amor no es un negocio 
1:00 pm

KPJKH
60.1
Fish Out of Water
Fort William Historical Park6:00 am
Working It Out Together
Looking Back, Moving Forward6:30 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Keep Trying8:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Boulder Valley8:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Deep Full Body Flexibility9:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Better Balance9:30 am
Crossing South
Mexicali & San Felipe10:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Maine – Town & Country10:30 am
Creative Native
11:00 am
First Talk
11:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Kuruma-Ebi12:00 pm
Simply Ming
Johnny Iuzzini12:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Salumi Party! (Festa di Salumi)1:00 pm
It's Sew Easy
Size1:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Market Bags2:00 pm

KPJK2
60.2
Local Programming France 24 International News
9:00 am
The France 24 Debate
10:10 am
France 24 International News
11:00 am
News & Business
12:00 pm
France 24 International News
1:00 pm
France 24 International News 
2:00 pm

KTFKD
64.1
El chavo
6:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
  sports   Fútbol Central
9:00 am
  sports   UEFA Europa League: Eintracht Frankfurt vs. Arsenal
Eintracht Frankfurt vs. Arsenal9:30 am
  sports   UEFA Europa League: Porto vs. Young Boys
Porto vs. Young Boys11:50 am
Me caigo de la risa 
2:00 pm

getTV
64.3
Amen
Who Am I6:00 am
Amen
Witness for the Defense6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Secret Lovers7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Do Not Duplicate7:30 am
Good Times
Thelma's Scholarship8:00 am
Sanford and Son
My Fair Esther8:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Devil's Turf9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Days Past10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trial of LaRue11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Heart of the Dragon12:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Break in Boy; Animal Docu1:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Mother Shooting; Conrail Train1:30 pm
Rescue 911
Easter Hunt; Mount Whitney2:00 pm

GRIT
64.4
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Casey and the Clowns6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Doc Holliday Faces Death6:30 am
Laramie
The Debt7:00 am
Laramie
Killers' Odds8:00 am
Death Valley Days
Loss of Faith9:00 am
Death Valley Days
Bloodline9:30 am
Laramie
Stolen Tribute10:00 am
Laramie
Rimrock11:00 am
Laramie
Run of the Hunted12:00 pm
  movie   Tall in the Saddle 
1:00 pm

ION HD
65.1
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
In Vino Veritas7:00 am
Law & Order
Release8:00 am
Law & Order
Deadlock9:00 am
Law & Order
Corner Office10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Hit Me11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
The Song of Gregory Williams Yates12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Night Owl1:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
The Cases That Need to Be Solved2:00 pm

qubo
65.2
Wibbly Pig
Footprints; Puddle6:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Puddle6:30 am
Chirp
Anthill Attack7:00 am
Chirp
Time Out7:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Big Day!8:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Cri-Cricket8:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Giddy-Up Bugs; A Plushy Parable9:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Mr. Mocking Bug; Odd Bug Fellows9:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Swan10:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Ostrich10:30 am
Doki
Skateboard Showdown; Team Doki's Big Adventure11:00 am
Doki
No Foolin' Fico; Lion Problem11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Broken Parts; The Hawaiian Case12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Walking Rock; The Case of the Flying Tree12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Who's on First1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cream Sundae1:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
The Lost City of Gold; Luseal Loops the Loop2:00 pm

ION Plus
65.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
6:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Saving Hope
Shine a Light8:00 am
Saving Hope
Goodbye Girl9:00 am
Saving Hope
You Can't Always Get What You Want10:00 am
Saving Hope
Not Fade Away11:00 am
Saving Hope
Torn and Frayed12:00 pm
Saving Hope
Anybody Seen My Baby1:00 pm
Saving Hope 
Let Me Go2:00 pm

KFSF-DT
66.1
El chavo
6:00 am
Retrato Hispano
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 am
  sports   Fútbol Central
9:00 am
  sports   UEFA Europa League: Eintracht Frankfurt vs. Arsenal
Eintracht Frankfurt vs. Arsenal9:30 am
  sports   UEFA Europa League: Porto vs. Young Boys
Porto vs. Young Boys11:50 am
Me caigo de la risa 
2:00 pm

UNIV
66.2
Cómo dice el dicho
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am
La gata
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Hoy
1:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho 
2:00 pm

BOUNC
66.3
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Law & Order
Performance8:00 am
Law & Order
Seed9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Secrets and Lies10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Kelly's Heroes10:30 am
Living Single
Love Takes a Holiday11:00 am
  movie   Houseguest
11:30 am
  movie   Showtime 
2:00 pm

GRIT
66.4
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Casey and the Clowns6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Doc Holliday Faces Death6:30 am
Laramie
The Debt7:00 am
Laramie
Killers' Odds8:00 am
Death Valley Days
Loss of Faith9:00 am
Death Valley Days
Bloodline9:30 am
Laramie
Stolen Tribute10:00 am
Laramie
Rimrock11:00 am
Laramie
Run of the Hunted12:00 pm
  movie   Tall in the Saddle 
1:00 pm

KFSF
66.5
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Strange Bedfellows6:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Dirty Secrets Down Under7:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Phil Spector8:00 am
Deadly Motives
Model Killers9:00 am
Deadly Motives
Model Killers10:00 am
Deadly Motives
Deadly Alibi11:00 am
Deadly Motives
Deadly Alibi12:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Frat Brother Homicide1:00 pm
I Killed My BFF 
The Butcher2:00 pm

KTLNDT
68.1
Maverick
Island in the Swamp6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Shawnee Bill7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Giveaway Gun7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Pandora's Box8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Jonah and the Trout8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Arana Sacar9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Lieutenant10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Foreign Man11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the UFO12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is Someone Else1:00 pm
Monk 
Mr. Monk Takes the Stand2:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chico Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com