5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               

CMC-TV
3.1
 CMC Classic Videos
2:00 pm
Cruising With Chuy
6:00 pm
CMC Evening Sounds
10:00 pm
CMC Overnight
1:00 am

CMC-USA
3.2
 USA Weekend
10:00 am
Access Country
7:00 pm
USA Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am

3ABN
3.3
 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Pathway to Health, Indianapolis 20226:00 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
An Urgent Call to Action7:00 pm
NEWSTART Now
8:00 pm
Lineage
Ellen Whites Later Years and the Sda Church (Behin8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Pathway to Health, Indianapolis 20229:00 pm
Anchor Secrets Unsealed School of Theology: Revelations Seven Seals
The Elders: Human Or Angelic?10:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
This Hood Of Ours Ministry, Part 211:00 pm
Revelation Of Hope
The Lamb of Revelation12:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
Music Hour1:00 am

KURK-D4
3.4
Home Improvement
Nothing More than Feelings5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Whole Lotta Love6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Battle of Evermore6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hey Hey What Can I Do7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Bring It on Home7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Perfect Cocktail8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Landmarks8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Challenge Accepted9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Best Man9:30 pm
Night Court
Russkie Business10:00 pm
Night Court
Jung and the Restless10:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Show Ended Earlier11:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Menagerie11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
GetBreeze
1:30 am

KURK-D5
3.5
 Powerful Innovations by HALO
5:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
6:00 pm
La-Z-Boy
7:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
8:00 pm
Lug Bags & Travel Accessories
9:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
10:00 pm
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
11:00 pm
Lug Bags & Travel Accessories
12:00 am
Lug Bags & Travel Accessories
1:00 am

KURK-D6
3.6
Pawn Stars
Huddle Up5:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Pawnocchio6:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Ring Around a Rockne6:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Zoodoo7:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Guilty as Charged7:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Wild Thing8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Trigger Happy8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
What the Truck9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Three Hour Tour9:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Dirty Sox10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Pin It to Win It10:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Love Me Spender11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Hot and Colt11:30 pm
UFO Files
New UFO Revelations: China’s Roswell.12:00 am
UFO Files
The Day after Roswell1:00 am

KURK-D7
3.7
In Real Life
5:30 pm
Newsy Docs Presents
6:00 pm
In Real Life
7:00 pm
In Real Life
7:30 pm
Newsy Docs Presents
8:00 pm
In Real Life
9:00 pm
In Real Life
9:30 pm
Newsy Docs Presents
10:00 pm
In Real Life
11:00 pm
In Real Life
11:30 pm
The Timeline
12:00 am
The List
1:00 am
The List
1:30 am

KURK-D8
3.8
 Defcon
4:00 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:00 pm
Future Talk
6:30 pm
Galaxy Theater
7:00 pm
Cinema Nova
8:00 pm
Above & Beyond
9:00 pm
movie Freaks
10:00 pm
movie 2023
11:30 pm
movie The War of the Robots
12:00 am

K22LE-D
5.1
History With David Rubenstein
Walter Isaacson5:30 pm
Wild Nevada
Baker to Ely6:00 pm
Arteffects
6:30 pm
Death in Paradise
Melodies of Murder7:00 pm
new Around the World in 80 Days on Masterpiece
Episode 38:00 pm
All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece
Semper Progrediens9:00 pm
Vienna Blood
The Melancholy Countess, Part 210:00 pm
Professor T
A Fish Called Walter11:00 pm
Thou Shalt Not Kill
Episode 612:00 am
All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece
Semper Progrediens1:00 am

K22LE-D2
5.2
 Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1075:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Good Morning, Mexico6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Cooking With the Fans6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ European Travel Tips and Tricks
7:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Ashley Longshore, Artist8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
8:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Boston, MA: The Food Project9:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Butter-Basted Fish and Succotash9:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Cheese and Tomato Soup10:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Sheet Pan Supper10:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Good Morning, Mexico11:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Cooking With the Fans11:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 10712:00 am
Rick Steves’ European Travel Tips and Tricks
1:00 am

K22LE-D3
5.3
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton5:30 pm
Alma’s Way
Singing on the 6 Train; Safina’s Doggy Problem6:00 pm
Curious George
Toy Monkey; George and Allie’s Game Plan6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Fred Rogers7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Rukmini Devi / I am Bob Ross8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Fred Rogers8:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand9:00 pm
Arthur
Home Sweet Home; Do You Believe in Magic?9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 210:00 pm
WordGirl
Bend It Like Becky; Questionable Behavior10:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town11:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam12:00 am
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One12:30 am
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton1:30 am

KRCR-DT
7.1
new KRCR News Channel 7 at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new KRCR News Channel 7 at 6:30 PM
6:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
7:00 pm
Celebrity Wheel of Fortune
Melissa Joan Hart, Tituss Burgess and Lacey Chabert8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
Bring That Meat Back, Girl!9:00 pm
The Rookie
In the Line of Fire10:00 pm
new KRCR News Channel 7 at 11 PM
11:00 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:30 pm
The Issue Is
12:00 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
01-15-202212:30 am
new World News Now
1:30 am

MeTV
7.2
 The Love Boat
April in Boston; Saving Grace; Breaks of Life5:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Arrest of the Fun Girls6:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Luck of Newton Monroe6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Run for the Money7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
UN, the Night and the Music7:30 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Office8:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Drunk9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Janis Joplin, Ed Ames, and More10:00 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Betty Grable, Martha Raye10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Stacey Petrie11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Stacey Petrie11:30 pm
The Honeymooners
Trapped12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
The Arrival12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Hangover1:00 am

KRCRDT3
7.3
 The X-Files
The End5:00 pm
The X-Files
Two Fathers6:00 pm
The X-Files
One Son7:00 pm
The X-Files
En Ami8:00 pm
The X-Files
My Struggle IV9:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Crossroads10:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
He That Believeth in Me11:00 pm
H2O Steam Fx Pro
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

K24KX-D
8.1
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new KOLO 8 News Now @ 6:30PM
6:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
7:00 pm
Celebrity Wheel of Fortune
Melissa Joan Hart, Tituss Burgess and Lacey Chabert8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
Bring That Meat Back, Girl!9:00 pm
The Rookie
In the Line of Fire10:00 pm
new KOLO 8 News Now @ 11PM
11:00 pm
Castle
Knockdown11:35 pm
Wipeout
Boss & Employee 201212:35 am
Local Programming

K24KX-D2
8.2
 The Love Boat
April in Boston; Saving Grace; Breaks of Life5:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Arrest of the Fun Girls6:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Luck of Newton Monroe6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Run for the Money7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
UN, the Night and the Music7:30 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Office8:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Drunk9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Janis Joplin, Ed Ames, and More10:00 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Betty Grable, Martha Raye10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Stacey Petrie11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Stacey Petrie11:30 pm
The Honeymooners
Trapped12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
The Arrival12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Hangover1:00 am

KIXEHD
9.1
Plan Stronger TV
Retirement Planning Issues5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
01-16-20226:00 pm
Pavlo Live in Guadalajara With the Jalisco Philharmonic
6:30 pm
new Around the World in 80 Days on Masterpiece
Episode 38:00 pm
new All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece
Semper Progrediens9:00 pm
new Vienna Blood
The Melancholy Countess, Part 210:00 pm
WoodSongs
Baby Gramps and Lula Wiles11:00 pm
Around the World in 80 Days on Masterpiece
Episode 312:00 am
All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece
Semper Progrediens1:00 am

KIXECR
9.2
 Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1075:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Good Morning, Mexico6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Cooking With the Fans6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ European Travel Tips and Tricks
7:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Ashley Longshore, Artist8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
8:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Boston, MA: The Food Project9:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Butter-Basted Fish and Succotash9:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Cheese and Tomato Soup10:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Sheet Pan Supper10:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Good Morning, Mexico11:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Cooking With the Fans11:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 10712:00 am
Rick Steves’ European Travel Tips and Tricks
1:00 am

KIXEW
9.3
 Ollie & Emma
5:00 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
N’ha-a-itk In The Deep, Pt. 26:00 pm
Medicine Line
Resistance6:30 pm
Doc World
No Country for the Poor7:00 pm
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
Four Cities Tackle the Child Equity Gap8:00 pm
Nature
Octopus: Making Contact9:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Hidden in the Genes10:00 pm
Doc World
No Country for the Poor11:00 pm
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
Four Cities Tackle the Child Equity Gap12:00 am
movie Black Ballerina
1:00 am

K11VZ-D
11.1
 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Pathway to Health, Indianapolis 20226:00 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
An Urgent Call to Action7:00 pm
NEWSTART Now
8:00 pm
Lineage
Ellen Whites Later Years and the Sda Church (Behin8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Pathway to Health, Indianapolis 20229:00 pm
Anchor Secrets Unsealed School of Theology: Revelations Seven Seals
The Elders: Human Or Angelic?10:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
This Hood Of Ours Ministry, Part 211:00 pm
Revelation Of Hope
The Lamb of Revelation12:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
Music Hour1:00 am

CMC-USA
11.2
 USA Weekend
10:00 am
Access Country
7:00 pm
USA Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am

CMC-TV
11.3
 CMC Classic Videos
2:00 pm
Cruising With Chuy
6:00 pm
CMC Evening Sounds
10:00 pm
CMC Overnight
1:00 am

K11VZ-D4
11.4
Home Improvement
Nothing More than Feelings5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Whole Lotta Love6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Battle of Evermore6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hey Hey What Can I Do7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Bring It on Home7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Perfect Cocktail8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Landmarks8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Challenge Accepted9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Best Man9:30 pm
Night Court
Russkie Business10:00 pm
Night Court
Jung and the Restless10:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Show Ended Earlier11:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Menagerie11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
GetBreeze
1:30 am

K11VZ-D5
11.5
 Powerful Innovations by HALO
5:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
6:00 pm
La-Z-Boy
7:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
8:00 pm
Lug Bags & Travel Accessories
9:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
10:00 pm
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
11:00 pm
Lug Bags & Travel Accessories
12:00 am
Lug Bags & Travel Accessories
1:00 am

K11VZ-D6
11.6
Pawn Stars
Huddle Up5:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Pawnocchio6:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Ring Around a Rockne6:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Zoodoo7:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Guilty as Charged7:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Wild Thing8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Trigger Happy8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
What the Truck9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Three Hour Tour9:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Dirty Sox10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Pin It to Win It10:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Love Me Spender11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Hot and Colt11:30 pm
UFO Files
New UFO Revelations: China’s Roswell.12:00 am
UFO Files
The Day after Roswell1:00 am

K11VZ-D7
11.7
In Real Life
5:30 pm
Newsy Docs Presents
6:00 pm
In Real Life
7:00 pm
In Real Life
7:30 pm
Newsy Docs Presents
8:00 pm
In Real Life
9:00 pm
In Real Life
9:30 pm
Newsy Docs Presents
10:00 pm
In Real Life
11:00 pm
In Real Life
11:30 pm
The Timeline
12:00 am
The List
1:00 am
The List
1:30 am

K11VZ-D8
11.8
 Defcon
4:00 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:00 pm
Future Talk
6:30 pm
Galaxy Theater
7:00 pm
Cinema Nova
8:00 pm
Above & Beyond
9:00 pm
movie Freaks
10:00 pm
movie 2023
11:30 pm
movie The War of the Robots
12:00 am

KHSL-DT
12.1
Inside Edition Weekend
5:30 pm
new Action News Now @6PM
6:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
The Equalizer
Aftermath8:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Vagabundo9:00 pm
Family Feud
10:00 pm
Family Feud
10:30 pm
new Action News Now @11pm
11:00 pm
Bull
The Illusion of Control11:30 pm
SEAL Team
Say Again Your Last12:30 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

NHSL
12.2
 Highway Thru Hell
5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Mission Impos-slug-ble6:00 pm
Family Guy
The Finer Strings6:30 pm
MacGyver
CD-ROM + Hoagie Foil7:00 pm
new Legends of the Hidden Temple
The Sumarian Legend of Gilgamesh8:00 pm
new Two Sentence Horror Stories
Crush9:00 pm
new Two Sentence Horror Stories
Plant Life9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Goldberg Girls10:00 pm
movie Life of a King
10:30 pm
The Liquidator
12:30 am
The Liquidator
1:00 am
Monkees, Beach Boys, Rascals
1:30 am

K42HL2
12.3
 Highway Thru Hell
5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Mission Impos-slug-ble6:00 pm
Family Guy
The Finer Strings6:30 pm
MacGyver
CD-ROM + Hoagie Foil7:00 pm
new Legends of the Hidden Temple
The Sumarian Legend of Gilgamesh8:00 pm
new Two Sentence Horror Stories
Crush9:00 pm
new Two Sentence Horror Stories
Plant Life9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Goldberg Girls10:00 pm
movie Life of a King
10:30 pm
The Liquidator
12:30 am
The Liquidator
1:00 am
Monkees, Beach Boys, Rascals
1:30 am

K42HL3
12.4
sports  NFL Playoff: Wild-Card Game V
Wild-Card Game V5:15 pm
Grand Crew
Wine & Fire8:30 pm
Family Feud
9:00 pm
Weather Gone Viral
09-13-20219:30 pm
Dateline Weekend Mystery
10:30 pm
new Action News Now @ 11pm
11:00 pm
Bull
Grey Areas11:30 pm
SEAL Team
Say Again Your Last12:30 am
Castle
Knockdown1:30 am

ION
12.5
new  NCIS
So It Goes5:00 pm
new NCIS
Choke Hold6:00 pm
new NCIS
The San Dominick7:00 pm
new NCIS
Parental Guidance Suggested8:00 pm
new NCIS
The Searchers9:00 pm
new NCIS
Semper Fortis10:00 pm
new NCIS
Grounded11:00 pm
new NCIS
House Rules12:00 am
new NCIS
Check1:00 am

K42HL
12.6
new  NCIS
So It Goes5:00 pm
new NCIS
Choke Hold6:00 pm
new NCIS
The San Dominick7:00 pm
new NCIS
Parental Guidance Suggested8:00 pm
new NCIS
The Searchers9:00 pm
new NCIS
Semper Fortis10:00 pm
new NCIS
Grounded11:00 pm
new NCIS
House Rules12:00 am
new NCIS
Check1:00 am

K15HV-D
15.1
 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Pathway to Health, Indianapolis 20226:00 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
An Urgent Call to Action7:00 pm
NEWSTART Now
8:00 pm
Lineage
Ellen Whites Later Years and the Sda Church (Behin8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Pathway to Health, Indianapolis 20229:00 pm
Anchor Secrets Unsealed School of Theology: Revelations Seven Seals
The Elders: Human Or Angelic?10:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
This Hood Of Ours Ministry, Part 211:00 pm
Revelation Of Hope
The Lamb of Revelation12:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
Music Hour1:00 am

K15HV2
15.2
 Diez mandamientos 2008
Mandamiento #2 – Pr. Sergio E. Balboa5:00 pm
Dios y la mujer del siglo 21
Un santuario para ti Señor6:00 pm
Seguridad en tiempos angustiosos
Presentación 18 – Humberto Treiyer7:00 pm
Edificando familias
Cómo modificar la conducta de los niños7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Consulta médica
Obesidad infantil – Dr. Jónas Maya, Dr. Varley Gordon, Dra. María López9:00 pm
El cristiano victorioso
El arrepentimiento y el cristiano…9:30 pm
Viva en abundancia
Osteoporosis – Esther Alva, Manuel Alva, MD10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
Es Tiempo
11:00 pm
Un nuevo comienzo
En el principio12:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
Aguila o gallina – Carmen Carmona1:00 am
Consulta médica
Obesidad infantil – Dr. Jónas Maya, Dr. Varley Gordon, Dra. María López1:30 am

K15HV3
15.3
 Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
6:30 pm
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
7:00 pm
Bible Answers
8:00 pm
Your Story Hour
9:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
9:30 pm
Local Programming The Pen of Inspiration
10:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
3ABN Today
12:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
1:00 am
The Ultimate Prescription
1:30 am

K15HV4
15.4
Bible In Living Sound
5:30 pm
American Indian living
6:00 pm
Eventide
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
White Horse Media
11:00 pm
Bible Answers Live
12:00 am
Nocturne
1:00 am
Local Programming

3ABN
16.1
 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Pathway to Health, Indianapolis 20226:00 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
An Urgent Call to Action7:00 pm
NEWSTART Now
8:00 pm
Lineage
Ellen Whites Later Years and the Sda Church (Behin8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Pathway to Health, Indianapolis 20229:00 pm
Anchor Secrets Unsealed School of Theology: Revelations Seven Seals
The Elders: Human Or Angelic?10:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
This Hood Of Ours Ministry, Part 211:00 pm
Revelation Of Hope
The Lamb of Revelation12:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
Music Hour1:00 am

K16IW
16.10
movie  Teenage Bad Girl
4:25 pm
The King of Mask Singer
6:15 pm
MBC News Today
8:00 pm
where is my home
8:45 pm
TBA
10:25 pm
Reveal My Star’s Life:The Manager
11:50 pm
Local Programming

K16IW
16.11
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
5:30 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
6:00 pm
Truths That Transform
6:30 pm
From His Heart
7:00 pm
Brother Dave Lombardi
7:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming
8:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
9:00 pm
The Lucy Show
9:30 pm
Ozzie & Harriet
10:00 pm
I Married Joan
10:30 pm
My Little Margie
11:00 pm
Four Star Playhouse
11:30 pm
The Loretta Young Show
12:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:30 am
Club 36
1:00 am

K16IW
16.12
 K16IW Blues
5:00 pm
K16IW Blues
6:00 pm
K16IW Blues
7:00 pm
K16IW Blues
8:00 pm
K16IW Blues
9:00 pm
K16IW Blues
10:00 pm
K16IW Blues
11:00 pm
K16IW Blues
12:00 am
K16IW Blues
1:00 am

K16IW
16.13
 Audio BrokenFM
12:00 am
Local Programming

K16IW
16.14
 K16IW Audio
12:00 am
Local Programming

CMC-USA
16.2
 USA Weekend
10:00 am
Access Country
7:00 pm
USA Prime Cuts
8:00 pm
Late Night Country
11:00 pm
CMC-USA Overnight
1:00 am

CMC-TV
16.3
 CMC Classic Videos
2:00 pm
Cruising With Chuy
6:00 pm
CMC Evening Sounds
10:00 pm
CMC Overnight
1:00 am

K16IW-D4
16.4
Home Improvement
Nothing More than Feelings5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Whole Lotta Love6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Battle of Evermore6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hey Hey What Can I Do7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Bring It on Home7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Perfect Cocktail8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Landmarks8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Challenge Accepted9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Best Man9:30 pm
Night Court
Russkie Business10:00 pm
Night Court
Jung and the Restless10:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Show Ended Earlier11:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Menagerie11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
GetBreeze
1:30 am

GodTV
16.5
Message Trust – Eden The Walk
5:30 pm
J John on Sundays
6:00 pm
Global Ventures: John Smithwick
6:30 pm
One Ruler
7:00 pm
Bless Israel
8:00 pm
God TV Worship
8:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
9:00 pm
Supernatural Life: Patricia King
9:30 pm
Prophetic Witness
10:00 pm
Message Trust – Eden The Walk
10:30 pm
J John on Sundays
11:00 pm
Global Ventures: John Smithwick
11:35 pm
One Ruler
12:00 am
John Hagee Ministries
1:00 am
Supernatural Life: Patricia King
1:30 am

K16IW-D6
16.6
Pawn Stars
Huddle Up5:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Pawnocchio6:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Ring Around a Rockne6:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Zoodoo7:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Guilty as Charged7:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Wild Thing8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Trigger Happy8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
What the Truck9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Three Hour Tour9:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Dirty Sox10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Pin It to Win It10:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Love Me Spender11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Hot and Colt11:30 pm
UFO Files
New UFO Revelations: China’s Roswell.12:00 am
UFO Files
The Day after Roswell1:00 am

K16IW-D7
16.7
In Real Life
5:30 pm
Newsy Docs Presents
6:00 pm
In Real Life
7:00 pm
In Real Life
7:30 pm
Newsy Docs Presents
8:00 pm
In Real Life
9:00 pm
In Real Life
9:30 pm
Newsy Docs Presents
10:00 pm
In Real Life
11:00 pm
In Real Life
11:30 pm
The Timeline
12:00 am
The List
1:00 am
The List
1:30 am

K16IW-D8
16.8
 Defcon
4:00 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:00 pm
Future Talk
6:30 pm
Galaxy Theater
7:00 pm
Cinema Nova
8:00 pm
Above & Beyond
9:00 pm
movie Freaks
10:00 pm
movie 2023
11:30 pm
movie The War of the Robots
12:00 am

K16IW-D9
16.9
 U Channel Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTENNA
17.1
Alice
Alice by Moonlight5:30 pm
Maude
Rumpus in the Rumpus Room6:00 pm
Maude
Maude’s Big Decision6:30 pm
Soap
7:00 pm
Soap
7:30 pm
Benson
The Royal Painting8:00 pm
Benson
Boys Night Out8:30 pm
Three’s Company
A Hundred Dollars a What?9:00 pm
Three’s Company
Downhill Chaser9:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Delegate10:00 pm
Barney Miller
Dorsey10:30 pm
Mork & Mindy
11:00 pm
Mork & Mindy
11:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise Gets Her Way12:00 am
The Jeffersons
Louise Suspects12:30 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
Rabinowitz’s Brother1:00 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
Death of a Lodger1:30 am

K38FQ
20.1
Young Sheldon
Carbon Dating and a Stuffed Raccoon5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Matrimonial Metric6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Solo Oscillation6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Lisa’s Belly7:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Seven-tween Again7:30 pm
The Simpsons
Bart’s in Jail8:00 pm
The Great North
Wanted: Delmer Alive Adventure8:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Stuck in the Kitchen with You9:00 pm
Family Guy
Stewie’s First Word9:30 pm
Northstate News on Fox
10:00 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:30 pm
The Issue Is
11:00 pm
new Game Time with Boomer Esiason
Kevin Heurter11:30 pm
The Simpsons
12:00 am
The Simpsons
My Fare Lady12:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 am

K38FQ2
20.2
 The X-Files
Talitha Cumi5:00 pm
The X-Files
Herrenvolk6:00 pm
The X-Files
Musings of a Cigarette-Smoking Man7:00 pm
The X-Files
The End8:00 pm
The X-Files
Two Fathers9:00 pm
The X-Files
One Son10:00 pm
The X-Files
En Ami11:00 pm
The X-Files
My Struggle IV12:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Crossroads1:00 am

K38FQ3
20.3
 Knight Rider
Let It Be Me5:00 pm
Knight Rider
Big Iron6:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight of the Drones: Part 17:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight of the Drones: Part 28:00 pm
Knight Rider
The Ice Bandits9:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knights of the Fast Lane10:00 pm
Knight Rider
Halloween Knight11:00 pm
Knight Rider
KITT vs. KARR12:00 am
movie The Peacekeeper
1:00 am

K38FQ4
20.4
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
5:00 pm
sports UFA
KOK’84 World Series, Vilnius Part 16:00 pm
sports UFA
KOK’84 World Series, Vilnius Part 27:00 pm
sports Bare Knuckle Fighting Championships 16
8:00 pm
sports Total Combat
9:30 pm
sports UFA
KOK’84 World Series, Vilnius Part 110:00 pm
sports UFA
KOK’84 World Series, Vilnius Part 211:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 am

K38FQ5
20.5
 House Doctor
Episode 95:00 pm
Find & Design
Alan & Joobee6:00 pm
Find & Design
Jamie & Carra6:30 pm
Find & Design
Nathan & Kelly7:00 pm
Find & Design
Brannon & Alana7:30 pm
Decks, Docks and Gazebos
Len’s Old Deck8:00 pm
Decks, Docks and Gazebos
Tom’s Lakefront Deck8:30 pm
Deck Wars
The Bar Deck War9:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cambridge10:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire11:00 pm
Escape to the Country
12:00 am
Escape to the Country
Somerset1:00 am

KRVU
21.1
sports  Boundless
5:00 pm
sports SSN Sports Immortals
6:00 pm
sports SSN Sports Immortals
6:30 pm
The Listener
Early Checkout7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Citizens Arrest8:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk on Wheels9:00 pm
Chicago Fire
Move a Wall10:00 pm
Comedy.TV
11-13-202111:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Spooky Pranks!12:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Car Pranks!12:30 am
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Costa Rica Sportfishing1:00 am
sports Greatest Sports Legends: Then and now
1:30 am

MNT
22.1
sports  Boundless
5:00 pm
sports SSN Sports Immortals
6:00 pm
sports SSN Sports Immortals
6:30 pm
The Listener
Early Checkout7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Citizens Arrest8:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk on Wheels9:00 pm
Chicago Fire
Move a Wall10:00 pm
Comedy.TV
11-13-202111:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Spooky Pranks!12:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Car Pranks!12:30 am
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Costa Rica Sportfishing1:00 am
sports Greatest Sports Legends: Then and now
1:30 am

KRDT-CD
23.1
Christian World News
5:30 pm
Dr. Robert Jeffress – Path to Victory
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
theDove Sunday Feature
7:00 pm
Words of New Hope With Wayne Cordeiro
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
8:30 pm
Westside.TV
9:00 pm
Road Trip to Truth
9:30 pm
Christian World News
10:00 pm
Answers With Bayless Conley
10:30 pm
A Very Tall Man
11:00 pm
Pure Passion
11:30 pm
theDove Sunday Feature
12:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
1:00 am
The John Ankerberg Show
1:30 am

GRIT
23.2
movie  The Tall Stranger
5:00 pm
movie Masterson of Kansas
7:00 pm
movie Invitation to a Gunfighter
9:00 pm
movie Frontier Marshal
11:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

CTV MYSTER
23.3
 CSI: Miami
A Horrible Mind5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Evidence of Things Unseen6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Grave Young Men7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Spring Break8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tinder Box9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Freaks and Tweaks10:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Alabama Love Triangle11:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Power of Attorney12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
The New Girl1:00 am

LAFF
23.4
Home Improvement
Nothing More than Feelings5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Whole Lotta Love6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Battle of Evermore6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hey Hey What Can I Do7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Bring It on Home7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Perfect Cocktail8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Landmarks8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Challenge Accepted9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Best Man9:30 pm
Night Court
Russkie Business10:00 pm
Night Court
Jung and the Restless10:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Show Ended Earlier11:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Menagerie11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
GetBreeze
1:30 am

BOUNCE
23.5
movie  Tyler Perry’s Why Did I Get Married?
5:00 pm
movie Miss Congeniality 2: Armed and Fabulous
8:00 pm
movie Money Talks
10:30 pm
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost12:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Perversions of Justice1:00 am

DEFY
23.6
Pawn Stars
Huddle Up5:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Pawnocchio6:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Ring Around a Rockne6:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Zoodoo7:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Guilty as Charged7:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Wild Thing8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Trigger Happy8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
What the Truck9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Three Hour Tour9:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Dirty Sox10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Pin It to Win It10:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Love Me Spender11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Hot and Colt11:30 pm
UFO Files
New UFO Revelations: China’s Roswell.12:00 am
UFO Files
The Day after Roswell1:00 am

NEWSY
23.7
In Real Life
5:30 pm
Newsy Docs Presents
6:00 pm
In Real Life
7:00 pm
In Real Life
7:30 pm
Newsy Docs Presents
8:00 pm
In Real Life
9:00 pm
In Real Life
9:30 pm
Newsy Docs Presents
10:00 pm
In Real Life
11:00 pm
In Real Life
11:30 pm
The Timeline
12:00 am
The List
1:00 am
The List
1:30 am

KRDT-CD8
23.8
Talk Finance With Sau Wing Lam
5:30 pm
Business and Lifestyle
6:30 pm
Sunday Chinese News at 7
7:00 pm
Bay Area Focus With Lily Chou
7:30 pm
Perfect Match
8:00 pm
The Great Family Special
9:30 pm
Chinese News at 10
10:00 pm
The Borderless World
10:30 pm
The Borderless World
11:30 pm
Chinese News at 7
12:30 am
Chinese News at 10
1:00 am
Cantonese Journal
1:30 am

WALK
23.9
Today’s Wild West
5:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
6:00 pm
Heartland Backstage
7:00 pm
Country Music Today
9:00 pm
3rd Shift
10:00 pm

KNVNDT
24.1
sports  NFL Playoff: Wild-Card Game V
Wild-Card Game V5:15 pm
Grand Crew
Wine & Fire8:30 pm
Family Feud
9:00 pm
Weather Gone Viral
09-13-20219:30 pm
Dateline Weekend Mystery
10:30 pm
new Action News Now @ 11pm
11:00 pm
Bull
Grey Areas11:30 pm
SEAL Team
Say Again Your Last12:30 am
Castle
Knockdown1:30 am

KNVN
24.2
sports  Fútbol americano de la NFL: Juego de Comodines V
Juego de Comodines V5:15 pm
movie John Wick 2
8:30 pm
new Minuto Para Ganar
10:30 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
11:30 pm
new Zona Mixta
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am
Decisiones
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am

K42HL3
24.3
sports  NFL Playoff: Wild-Card Game V
Wild-Card Game V5:15 pm
Grand Crew
Wine & Fire8:30 pm
Family Feud
9:00 pm
Weather Gone Viral
09-13-20219:30 pm
Dateline Weekend Mystery
10:30 pm
new Action News Now @ 11pm
11:00 pm
Bull
Grey Areas11:30 pm
SEAL Team
Say Again Your Last12:30 am
Castle
Knockdown1:30 am

K42HL4
24.4
sports  Fútbol americano de la NFL: Juego de Comodines V
Juego de Comodines V5:15 pm
movie John Wick 2
8:30 pm
new Minuto Para Ganar
10:30 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
11:30 pm
new Zona Mixta
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am
Decisiones
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am

KNVND5
24.5
 AccuWeather TV
11:00 pm
Local Programming

K42HL5
24.6
 AccuWeather TV
11:00 pm
Local Programming

BTN
25.5
movie  Tyler Perry’s Why Did I Get Married?
5:00 pm
movie Miss Congeniality 2: Armed and Fabulous
8:00 pm
movie Money Talks
10:30 pm
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost12:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Perversions of Justice1:00 am

KKPM6
25.6
Pawn Stars
Huddle Up5:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Pawnocchio6:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Ring Around a Rockne6:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Zoodoo7:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Guilty as Charged7:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Wild Thing8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Trigger Happy8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
What the Truck9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Three Hour Tour9:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Dirty Sox10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Pin It to Win It10:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Love Me Spender11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Hot and Colt11:30 pm
UFO Files
New UFO Revelations: China’s Roswell.12:00 am
UFO Files
The Day after Roswell1:00 am

KGEC
26.1
movie  Law and Lead
4:00 pm
Festival of Fear
6:00 pm
Idol Chat
8:00 pm
Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
8:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Buried9:00 pm
movie A Bucket of Blood
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Deadbeat Walking12:00 am
Intelligence
Where There’s One, There’s Another1:00 am

KGECLD2
26.2
 OVW Wrestling
5:00 pm
Ghostbreakers
6:00 pm
Ghostbreakers
6:30 pm
movie Snow Creature
7:00 pm
Cold Squad
9:00 pm
sports Fusion TV
10:00 pm
Frost Live
11:00 pm

KGECLD3
26.3
movie  Space Jam
4:00 pm
movie The Final Season
6:00 pm
movie Trouble With the Curve
8:00 pm
movie The Kid Who Only Hit Homers
10:30 pm
movie Trouble With the Curve
11:30 pm

KGECLD4
26.4
Field Study Sheds New Light on Melt Zone
5:30 pm
Countdown to Zero
6:00 pm
NASA Edge
6:30 pm
Spacecast weekly
7:00 pm
StationLife
7:30 pm
sports ISS Benefits for Humanity
8:00 pm
Wildfires
8:30 pm
Spacesuits for the Next Explorers
9:00 pm
NASA Science Live: Rising Sea Levels
9:30 pm
Students Use Ham Radio to Call an Astronaut in Space
10:00 pm
NASA STEM Stars: Human/Machines Systems Engineer
10:30 pm
NASA’s SpaceX Crew 1 Flight Day 1 Highlights
11:00 pm
NASA and SpaceX Crew-1 Flight Day 2 Highlights
11:30 pm
The von Karman Lecture Series -Visualizing Space Exploration
12:00 am
Spacesuits for the Next Explorers
1:00 am
NASA Science Live: Rising Sea Levels
1:30 am

K46HID
27.1
new  La Fuerza de Creer
01-16-20225:00 pm
María de Todos Los Angeles
6:00 pm
Noticiero Univision – Fin De Semana
01-16-20226:30 pm
new Aquí y Ahora
01-16-20227:00 pm
new ¿Quién Es La Máscara?
01-16-20228:00 pm
new Perdiendo El Juicio
01-16-202210:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
10-17-202111:00 pm
Noticiero Univision – Fin De Semana
01-16-202211:30 pm
sports La Jugada
01-16-202212:00 am
Vecinos
01-16-20221:00 am
Renta Congelada
08-15-20211:30 am

DOVE
28.1
Christian World News
5:30 pm
Dr. Robert Jeffress – Path to Victory
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
theDove Sunday Feature
7:00 pm
Words of New Hope With Wayne Cordeiro
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
8:30 pm
Westside.TV
9:00 pm
Road Trip to Truth
9:30 pm
Christian World News
10:00 pm
Answers With Bayless Conley
10:30 pm
A Very Tall Man
11:00 pm
Pure Passion
11:30 pm
theDove Sunday Feature
12:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
1:00 am
The John Ankerberg Show
1:30 am

CMC-USA
28.2
movie  The Tall Stranger
5:00 pm
movie Masterson of Kansas
7:00 pm
movie Invitation to a Gunfighter
9:00 pm
movie Frontier Marshal
11:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

CMC-TV
28.3
 CSI: Miami
A Horrible Mind5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Evidence of Things Unseen6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Grave Young Men7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Spring Break8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tinder Box9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Freaks and Tweaks10:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Alabama Love Triangle11:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Power of Attorney12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
The New Girl1:00 am

TLN
28.4
Home Improvement
Nothing More than Feelings5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Whole Lotta Love6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Battle of Evermore6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hey Hey What Can I Do7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Bring It on Home7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Perfect Cocktail8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Landmarks8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Challenge Accepted9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Best Man9:30 pm
Night Court
Russkie Business10:00 pm
Night Court
Jung and the Restless10:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Show Ended Earlier11:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Menagerie11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
GetBreeze
1:30 am

BTN
28.5
movie  Tyler Perry’s Why Did I Get Married?
5:00 pm
movie Miss Congeniality 2: Armed and Fabulous
8:00 pm
movie Money Talks
10:30 pm
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost12:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Perversions of Justice1:00 am

KKPM6
28.6
Pawn Stars
Huddle Up5:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Pawnocchio6:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Ring Around a Rockne6:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Zoodoo7:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Guilty as Charged7:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Wild Thing8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Trigger Happy8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
What the Truck9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Three Hour Tour9:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Dirty Sox10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Pin It to Win It10:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Love Me Spender11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Hot and Colt11:30 pm
UFO Files
New UFO Revelations: China’s Roswell.12:00 am
UFO Files
The Day after Roswell1:00 am

MBC-D
28.7
In Real Life
5:30 pm
Newsy Docs Presents
6:00 pm
In Real Life
7:00 pm
In Real Life
7:30 pm
Newsy Docs Presents
8:00 pm
In Real Life
9:00 pm
In Real Life
9:30 pm
Newsy Docs Presents
10:00 pm
In Real Life
11:00 pm
In Real Life
11:30 pm
The Timeline
12:00 am
The List
1:00 am
The List
1:30 am

KKPM-CD8
28.8
Talk Finance With Sau Wing Lam
5:30 pm
Business and Lifestyle
6:30 pm
Sunday Chinese News at 7
7:00 pm
Bay Area Focus With Lily Chou
7:30 pm
Perfect Match
8:00 pm
The Great Family Special
9:30 pm
Chinese News at 10
10:00 pm
The Borderless World
10:30 pm
The Borderless World
11:30 pm
Chinese News at 7
12:30 am
Chinese News at 10
1:00 am
Cantonese Journal
1:30 am

HEARTLD
28.9
Today’s Wild West
5:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
6:00 pm
Heartland Backstage
7:00 pm
Country Music Today
9:00 pm
3rd Shift
10:00 pm

KKTF
30.1
movie  Elephant White
4:30 pm
movie Assassin’s Creed
6:30 pm
new Street Kings
9:00 pm
movie Damage
11:00 pm
Mita y Mita
Terapia 1 Pareja 01:00 am
Mita y Mita
1:30 am

KKTF
35.1
movie  Elephant White
4:30 pm
movie Assassin’s Creed
6:30 pm
new Street Kings
9:00 pm
movie Damage
11:00 pm
Mita y Mita
Terapia 1 Pareja 01:00 am
Mita y Mita
1:30 am

K19FY
40.1
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
7:00 pm
Creflo Dollar
7:30 pm
Praise
8:00 pm
T.D.Jakes MLK Special
9:00 pm
Healing Power Bundle
10:00 pm
Behind the Scenes
10:30 pm
Jason Sobel: Aligning With God’s Appointed Times
11:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: CBD Powder/Ultra
11:30 pm
D. James Kennedy Ministries Presents: Truths That Transform
12:00 am
Samuel Rodriguez: Persevere with power
12:30 am
Jordan Rubin:Lion’s Mane
1:00 am
Daniah Greenberg : TLV Bible-The Messiah
1:30 am

K02QP
45.1
 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Pathway to Health, Indianapolis 20226:00 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
An Urgent Call to Action7:00 pm
NEWSTART Now
8:00 pm
Lineage
Ellen Whites Later Years and the Sda Church (Behin8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Pathway to Health, Indianapolis 20229:00 pm
Anchor Secrets Unsealed School of Theology: Revelations Seven Seals
The Elders: Human Or Angelic?10:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
This Hood Of Ours Ministry, Part 211:00 pm
Revelation Of Hope
The Lamb of Revelation12:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
Music Hour1:00 am

K02QP2
45.2
Message Trust – Eden The Walk
5:30 pm
J John on Sundays
6:00 pm
Global Ventures: John Smithwick
6:30 pm
One Ruler
7:00 pm
Bless Israel
8:00 pm
God TV Worship
8:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
9:00 pm
Supernatural Life: Patricia King
9:30 pm
Prophetic Witness
10:00 pm
Message Trust – Eden The Walk
10:30 pm
J John on Sundays
11:00 pm
Global Ventures: John Smithwick
11:35 pm
One Ruler
12:00 am
John Hagee Ministries
1:00 am
Supernatural Life: Patricia King
1:30 am

K02QP3
45.3
 Rejoice in the Lord
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
6:00 pm
Michael Youssef
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
8:00 pm
End of the Age
8:30 pm
The King Is Coming with Dr. Ed Hindson
9:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
9:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
10:00 pm
Kerry Pharr
10:30 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Today With Juanita Bynum
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am

K02QP4
45.4
Home Improvement
Nothing More than Feelings5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Whole Lotta Love6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Battle of Evermore6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hey Hey What Can I Do7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Bring It on Home7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Perfect Cocktail8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Landmarks8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Challenge Accepted9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Best Man9:30 pm
Night Court
Russkie Business10:00 pm
Night Court
Jung and the Restless10:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Show Ended Earlier11:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Menagerie11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
GetBreeze
1:30 am

K02QP5
45.5
 Powerful Innovations by HALO
5:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
6:00 pm
La-Z-Boy
7:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
8:00 pm
Lug Bags & Travel Accessories
9:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
10:00 pm
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
11:00 pm
Lug Bags & Travel Accessories
12:00 am
Lug Bags & Travel Accessories
1:00 am

K02QP6
45.6
Pawn Stars
Huddle Up5:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Pawnocchio6:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Ring Around a Rockne6:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Zoodoo7:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Guilty as Charged7:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Wild Thing8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Trigger Happy8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
What the Truck9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Three Hour Tour9:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Dirty Sox10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Pin It to Win It10:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Love Me Spender11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Hot and Colt11:30 pm
UFO Files
New UFO Revelations: China’s Roswell.12:00 am
UFO Files
The Day after Roswell1:00 am

K02QP7
45.7
In Real Life
5:30 pm
Newsy Docs Presents
6:00 pm
In Real Life
7:00 pm
In Real Life
7:30 pm
Newsy Docs Presents
8:00 pm
In Real Life
9:00 pm
In Real Life
9:30 pm
Newsy Docs Presents
10:00 pm
In Real Life
11:00 pm
In Real Life
11:30 pm
The Timeline
12:00 am
The List
1:00 am
The List
1:30 am

K02QP8
45.8
 Defcon
4:00 pm
Fandom Workshop
6:00 pm
Future Talk
6:30 pm
Galaxy Theater
7:00 pm
Cinema Nova
8:00 pm
Above & Beyond
9:00 pm
movie Freaks
10:00 pm
movie 2023
11:30 pm
movie The War of the Robots
12:00 am

KBIT2
50.2
 100 latinos dijeron
5:00 pm
24 Horas
6:00 pm
24 Horas
6:30 pm
Encrucijada
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
movie Una larga noche
9:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
11:00 pm
La familia del barrio
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am

KBIT3
50.3
Checkitow
5:30 pm
Blacktinidad
6:00 pm
American Latino
6:30 pm
The Zoo
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
8:00 pm
Get It Girl
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
LATV Sessions
11:00 pm
LatiNation
11:30 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am

KBIT4
50.4
World Panorama
5:30 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
6:00 pm
Ink Talks
6:30 pm
Showbiz India
7:00 pm
Vishnupuran
8:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
9:00 pm
English News
12:00 am
Hindi News
12:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
1:00 am

KBIT5
50.5
movie  His Kind of Woman
5:00 pm
movie Miami Exposé
7:35 pm
movie Caged
9:10 pm
movie House of Numbers
11:15 pm
movie Beyond a Reasonable Doubt
1:15 am

KBIT6
50.6
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.