Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Susanville, CA 96127  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Susanville, CA 96127. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm

KTVNHD
2.1
Face the State
3:30 pm
Tails of Valor
A Lot of Hope4:00 pm
Kid Power - Earthquake
4:30 pm
  new   2 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
House Detective
5:30 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:00 pm
  new   2 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
Aging & Awesome
7:00 pm
Larry King Special Report
7:30 pm
The World's Best
The Auditions, Part 38:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Justice9:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
10:00 pm

Light TV
2.2
  movie    Igor
2:00 pm
  movie   The Adventures of the American Rabbit
4:00 pm
  movie   The Legend of Johnny Lingo
6:00 pm
Heartland
Do or Die8:00 pm
Heartland
Dark Horse9:00 pm
  movie   The Earthling 
10:00 pm

ION
2.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Maternal Instincts3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Patrimonial Burden4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Melancholy Pursuit5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Depravity Standard6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Catfishing Teacher7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Townhouse Incident8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
A Misunderstanding9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forty-One Witnesses10:00 pm

KCNL
3.1
 Channel Guide 
12:00 am

KCNL2
3.2
 Shopping 
12:00 am

KCNL3
3.3
Talking Pictures
3:30 pm
  sports   Beach Sports Net
4:00 pm
  sports   Playbook
4:30 pm
To Be Announced
5:00 pm
  sports   Race Central
5:30 pm
  sports   Softball 360
6:00 pm
  sports   To Be Announced
6:30 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
7:00 pm
  new   Future Phenoms
02-16-20197:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
8:00 pm
To Be Announced
9:00 pm
  sports   TCW Wrestling
10:00 pm

KRNV-DT
4.1
  new   Vets Saving Pets
Time is of the Essence3:30 pm
  new   Teen Kids News
Episode 16244:00 pm
  new   Open House
02-16-20194:30 pm
  new   News 4 Weekend
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
02-16-20195:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals6:30 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.8:29 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:02 pm

ThisTV
4.2
  movie    For Queen and Country
2:00 pm
  movie   Juggernaut
4:00 pm
  movie   The Finest Hour
6:00 pm
The Saint
The Smart Detective8:00 pm
The Saint
The Persistent Parasites9:00 pm
The Saint
The Man Who Could Not Die10:00 pm

TBD
4.3
The Laboratory with CRH
3:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
4:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
4:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
5:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
5:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
While You Were...
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KNPB
5.1
Best of Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Carnivorous Plants: Plants that Bite Back3:30 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Rockets4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
02-15-20195:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Salute to New York City6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Ca d'Zan7:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Boy Friend8:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Living Together, but Where?8:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Market for Murder9:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Murder From Above10:00 pm

Create
5.2
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilts Bring History Alive3:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
The Quilt Marketplace4:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
What Is Art?4:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Gee's Bend: The Most Famous Quilts in America?5:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
How Quilts Have Been Viewed and Collected5:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Empowering Women One Quilt at a Time6:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Nation: 20,000,000 and Counting!6:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Scholarship: Romance and Reality7:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
American Pie7:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Patchwork Patterns Inspired by Antique Quilts, Part 18:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Trellis8:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart9:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)9:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love10:00 pm
Local Programming

KNPB
5.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space5:30 pm
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance6:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart6:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise7:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem8:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born9:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 pm
Local Programming

KRMF
7.1
 Local Programming 
6:30 am

KOLO-DT
8.1
  sports    Basketball: A Love Story
Episode 12:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Confederate Conundrum4:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Hell Week4:30 pm
  new   KOLO 8 News Now @ 5PM
5:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Getting a Head5:30 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
6:00 pm
  new   KOLO 8 News Now @ 6:30PM
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
10-12-20177:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Walt Disney World Orlando - Day 17:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29048:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29059:00 pm
20/20
10:00 pm

MeTV
8.2
 Rawhide
Incident of the Buffalo Soldier3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bounty on Josh4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Hero in the Dust4:30 pm
The Rifleman
Gunfire5:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Quiet Fear5:30 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of Big Blackmail6:00 pm
Wonder Woman
The Deadly Dolphin7:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Creature From the Black Lagoon8:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet10:00 pm

KOLO3
8.3
 Saving Hope
Beasts of Burden3:00 pm
Elementary
Absconded4:00 pm
Elementary
Scrambled5:00 pm
King of the Hill
I Never Promised You an Organic Garden6:00 pm
King of the Hill
Be True to Your Fool6:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Harder, Better, Faster, Browner7:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Cleveland Live!7:30 pm
Family Guy
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure8:00 pm
Family Guy
Our Idiot Brian8:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Are You There Bob? It's Me, Birthday9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Boywatch9:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
There Goes El Neighborhood10:00 pm
Local Programming

KENVDT
10.1
  new   Vets Saving Pets
Time is of the Essence3:30 pm
  new   Teen Kids News
Episode 16244:00 pm
  new   Open House
02-16-20194:30 pm
  new   News 4 Weekend
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
02-16-20195:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals6:30 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.8:29 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:02 pm

KENV
10.2
  new   Vets Saving Pets
Time is of the Essence3:30 pm
  new   Teen Kids News
Episode 16244:00 pm
  new   Open House
02-16-20194:30 pm
  new   News 4 Weekend
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
02-16-20195:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals6:30 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.8:29 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:02 pm

KRXIH
11.1
 Bones
The Signs in the Silence3:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)5:00 pm
Family Feud
02-05-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
02-05-20197:30 pm
Modern Family
Truth Be Told8:00 pm
Modern Family
Starry Night8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Skank Reflex Analysis9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Infestation Hypothesis9:30 pm
  new   10PM News
10:00 pm

CHARGE
11.2
  movie    Bad Influence
2:00 pm
  movie   Stormy Monday
4:00 pm
  movie   Diggstown
6:00 pm
The Avengers
The Little Wonders8:00 pm
Danger Man
Shinda Shima9:15 pm

ANTENN
11.3
Becker
One Angry Man3:30 pm
Three's Company
Stanley the Ladies Man4:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack on the Lam4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Lady and the Bomb5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Riot5:30 pm
Soap
6:00 pm
Soap
6:30 pm
Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye8:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing9:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance9:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret10:00 pm
Local Programming

K41KZ-D
13.1
  sports    Basketball: A Love Story
Episode 12:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Confederate Conundrum4:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Hell Week4:30 pm
  new   KOLO 8 News Now @ 5PM
5:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Getting a Head5:30 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
6:00 pm
  new   KOLO 8 News Now @ 6:30PM
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
10-12-20177:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Walt Disney World Orlando - Day 17:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29048:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29059:00 pm
20/20
10:00 pm

K41KZ-D2
13.2
 Rawhide
Incident of the Buffalo Soldier3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bounty on Josh4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Hero in the Dust4:30 pm
The Rifleman
Gunfire5:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Quiet Fear5:30 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of Big Blackmail6:00 pm
Wonder Woman
The Deadly Dolphin7:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Creature From the Black Lagoon8:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet10:00 pm

KNRC
14.1
  movie    Entre Caníbales
3:00 pm
Testigo Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
En vivo fin de semana
6:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
6:30 pm
Sábados en concierto
7:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
9:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
10:00 pm

KNRC2
14.2
  movie    Death Wish V: The Face of Death
2:30 pm
  movie   Cleopatra
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KNRC3
14.5
 Spring Camp Meeting
The Great Controversy and the Second Coming3:00 pm
Laymen Ministries
The Long Train Ride – Indian Orphans.4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Trumpet, Part 24:30 pm
Table Talk
Covenant History5:00 pm
3ABN Today
6:00 pm
Breath of Life
7:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Transitionong Into Adulthood7:30 pm
Generation. Youth. Christ.
Thursday Morning Devotion8:00 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Discover
10:00 pm

MyNHD
21.1
  sports    Stadium Stories
Phil Jackson3:00 pm
  sports   Stadium Stories
Bob Costas4:00 pm
  sports   The Line
5:00 pm
  sports   Shocked with Brett Favre
5:30 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
6:00 pm
  sports   Stadium Stories
Dennis Miller6:30 pm
  sports   The Line
7:30 pm
  sports   The Line
8:00 pm
  new   American Athlete
Casey Patterson; Marin Cilic; Josh Prenot8:30 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
9:00 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
9:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
10:00 pm

KAME
21.2
  new    Glory 63 Rewind
3:00 pm
  sports   Boxing
Season's Beatings 2 "Silent Night Night"4:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
  sports   Glory 63 Rewind
8:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
9:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190029:30 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900310:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
21.3
  movie    Contamination .7
2:00 pm
  movie   Die, Monster, Die!
4:00 pm
  movie   Buried Alive
6:00 pm
  movie   The Premature Burial
8:00 pm
  movie   Blacula 
10:00 pm

LAFF
21.4
  movie    A Smile like Yours
2:00 pm
That '70s Show
Heartbreaker4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Ramble On4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hot Dog5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Swing Time6:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes7:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Thank You8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog8:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge9:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love9:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy10:00 pm
Local Programming

KRRI
25
 Lo que la gente cuenta
3:00 pm
Extranormal
4:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
8:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 pm

KREND
27.1
  sports    Misión Europa: Edición UEFA Champions League
3:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Tigres UANL vs. Necaxa
Tigres UANL vs. Necaxa4:55 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Atlas
Guadalajara vs. Atlas6:55 pm
La Gran Sorpresa
9:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho 
10:00 pm

KREND
27.2
  movie    Guns of Diablo
2:00 pm
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
4:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown
7:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo
9:00 pm

KREND3
27.3
  sports    Wold Class Boxing
2:00 pm
  sports   Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
4:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
6:00 pm
México de mis Amores
6:30 pm
CHIRLA TV
7:00 pm
Super 20
7:30 pm
LATV Sessions
8:00 pm
Rokamole
8:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
9:00 pm
The Zoo
10:00 pm

KREND4
27.4
  movie    A Smile like Yours
2:00 pm
That '70s Show
Heartbreaker4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Ramble On4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hot Dog5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Swing Time6:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes7:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Thank You8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog8:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge9:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love9:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy10:00 pm
Local Programming

K32CA
32
 K32CA Programming 
5:00 am

KSRW
33
Reel Rock
3:30 pm
  sports   Ultimate Rush
4:00 pm
  sports   Underexposed
4:30 pm
Documentary Block
5:00 pm
  sports   Facing Waves
6:00 pm
  sports   Season Pass
6:30 pm
Dispatches
7:00 pm
  sports   What SUP
7:30 pm
Outside Film Festival
8:00 pm
Outside Presents
9:30 pm
Documentary Block
10:00 pm

KNVV
41
  movie    Pepe
1:00 pm
  movie   3:10 to Yuma
4:00 pm
  movie   The Mexican
6:30 pm
  movie   The Other Woman
9:00 pm

KRNSD
46
  movie    Pepe
1:00 pm
  movie   3:10 to Yuma
4:00 pm
  movie   The Mexican
6:30 pm
  movie   The Other Woman
9:00 pm

CW+HD
46.1
  movie    Pepe
1:00 pm
  movie   3:10 to Yuma
4:00 pm
  movie   The Mexican
6:30 pm
  movie   The Other Woman
9:00 pm

Escape
46.3
 Cold Squad
Jane Doe3:00 pm
Cold Squad
Stanley Caron4:00 pm
Boston Legal
It Girls and Beyond5:00 pm
Boston Legal
'Til We Meat Again6:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture7:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story8:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us9:00 pm
Scandal
Defiance10:00 pm

Bounce
46.4
  movie    Deep Blue Sea
2:00 pm
  movie   Assault on Precinct 13
4:00 pm
  movie   A Man Apart
6:00 pm
  movie   The Score
8:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Reno Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.