12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               

KTVNHD
2.1
Local Programming new Face the Nation
09-27-202012:30 am
Major Crimes
Acting Out1:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:00 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new TBA
4:30 am
new TBA
5:00 am
new TBA
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-28-20207:00 am

Light TV
2.2
movie Joey
12:00 am
movie Napoleon
2:00 am
Flipper
The Surf Gang4:00 am
Local Programming NEW Larry King
5:30 am
Slim Cycle
6:00 am
Local Programming Flipper
Monkey Island8:00 am

ION
2.3
Chicago P.D.
Little Bit of Light12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Last Minute Resistance1:00 am
Local Programming Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
3:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
4:00 am
NEW Larry King
4:30 am
Relief from inflammation
5:00 am
Grow Hair Fast!
5:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Local Programming

KCNL
3.1
Channel Guide
12:00 am

KCNL2
3.2
Shopping
12:00 am

KCNL3
3.3
sports  Tuff TV Programming
9:00 pm

KRNV-DT
4.1
NCIS
Once Upon a Tim12:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part II1:00 am
Meet the Press
2:00 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
News 4 Today
5:00 am
new Today
09-28-20207:00 am

DABL
4.2
Escape to the Country
North Yorkshire12:00 am
Escape to the Country
The Cotswolds1:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Singing Sisters2:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:30 am
MAXX Oven
3:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
3:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

TBD
4.3
FBE: People vs. Food
12:00 am
FBE: Try Again
1:00 am
FBE: React
2:00 am
FBE: React
2:30 am
Cooking with Trust
3:07 am
Local Programming Brain & Memory Boost!
4:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
5:00 am
Local Programming movie Backstreet Boys: Show ‘Em What You’re Made Of
6:00 am
Dust
8:00 am

KNPB
5.1
Professor T.
Swan Song Part 212:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam1:00 am
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: The Schubert Generation3:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
Beijing4:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Race; Jet’s Time Machine6:00 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys7:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Amazing Creature Race7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers8:00 am

Create
5.2
Somewhere South
How Do You Cue?12:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Shirley Macon / Aberdeen, NJ1:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
The Med-iterranean Table2:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
All American Meal: Burger and Fries2:30 am
Great Estates Scotland
Inveraray3:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 14:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 44:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day5:00 am
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl5:30 am
Dining With the Chef
09-25-20206:00 am
Savor Dakota
6:30 am
The Daytripper
Rockwall, TX7:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tajikistan: Crown of the World7:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams8:00 am

KNPB
5.3
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Substitute Teacher12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye1:00 am
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce1:30 am
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
2:00 am
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
3:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
4:00 am
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Splash’s Swim School; Light at the End of the Tunnel6:00 am
WordWorld
Think in the Rink; X Marks the Spot6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Tree Problem; Another Tree Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Who Stole the Big Wide World?; M-U-D Spells Trouble7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Wind Did It8:00 am

KRMF
7.1
Local Programming
12:00 am
MUNDOMAX
6:00 am
Local Programming

KOLO-DT
8.1
 Castle
Kick the Ballistics11:35 pm
Wipeout
Episode 20412:30 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
1:30 am
new World News Now
2:30 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Reno 4:30am
4:30 am
new Good Morning Reno 5am
5:00 am
new Good Morning Reno 5:30am
5:30 am
new Good Morning Reno 6am
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

MeTV
8.2
The Twilight Zone
A World of Difference12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
Long Live Walter Jameson12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Day of Reckoning1:00 am
The Fugitive
Escape into Black2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Council3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Take Five for Murder4:00 am
Peter Gunn
Dream Big, Dream Deadly4:30 am
Highway Patrol
The Trap5:00 am
Dragnet
IAD – The Receipt5:30 am
Dragnet
Robbery – The Harassing Wife6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Amateur Hour6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Plant You Now, Dig You Later7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Coffeehouse Set7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Blind Date Committee8:00 am

KOLO3
8.3
movie  Bad News Bears
11:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
10-15-20196:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Your Brother Raped Me, Are You a Monster Too?8:00 am

KENVDT
10.1
NCIS
Once Upon a Tim12:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part II1:00 am
Meet the Press
2:00 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
News 4 Today
5:00 am
new Today
09-28-20207:00 am

KENV
10.2
NCIS
Once Upon a Tim12:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part II1:00 am
Meet the Press
2:00 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
News 4 Today
5:00 am
new Today
09-28-20207:00 am

KRXIH
11.1
 America This Week
11:30 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
12:30 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Gumby with a Pokey1:30 am
Two and a Half Men
This Is Not Gonna End Well2:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Three Girls and a Guy Named Bud2:30 am
Two and a Half Men
A Bottle of Wine and a Jackhammer3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
Raw Travel
Made in Hong Kong4:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Bradley v. Tessiner5:00 am
new TBA
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
Mornings on Fox 11
7:00 am

CHARGE
11.2
Hunter
High Noon in L.A.12:00 am
Hunter
Crime of Passion1:00 am
Hunter
Straight to the Heart2:00 am
Hunter
Requiem for Sergeant McCall3:00 am
Local Programming Best Pan Ever!
4:30 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
6:00 am
Local Programming Trouble Hearing?
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am

ANTENN
11.3
Three’s Company
The Best of Three’s Company12:00 am
Three’s Company
The Best of Three’s Company12:30 am
Barney Miller
Evaluation1:00 am
Barney Miller
The Sighting1:30 am
Growing Pains
Career Decision2:00 am
Growing Pains
Extra Lap2:30 am
The Partridge Family
A Man Called Snake3:00 am
Local Programming The Joey Bishop Show
Double Exposure4:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Man’s Best Friend4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie’s Twenty-One5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The General5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Whistle Bait6:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Great Guy6:30 am
Dennis the Menace
A Man Among Men7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Aunt Emma Visits the Wilson’s7:30 am
Hazel
The Baby Came C.O.D.8:00 am

K41KZ-D
13.1
 Castle
Kick the Ballistics11:35 pm
Wipeout
Episode 20412:30 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
1:30 am
new World News Now
2:30 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Reno 4:30am
4:30 am
new Good Morning Reno 5am
5:00 am
new Good Morning Reno 5:30am
5:30 am
new Good Morning Reno 6am
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

K41KZ-D2
13.2
The Twilight Zone
A World of Difference12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
Long Live Walter Jameson12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Day of Reckoning1:00 am
The Fugitive
Escape into Black2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Council3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Take Five for Murder4:00 am
Peter Gunn
Dream Big, Dream Deadly4:30 am
Highway Patrol
The Trap5:00 am
Dragnet
IAD – The Receipt5:30 am
Dragnet
Robbery – The Harassing Wife6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Amateur Hour6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Plant You Now, Dig You Later7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Coffeehouse Set7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Blind Date Committee8:00 am

KNRC
14.1
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Cantinflas Show
6:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
7:00 am

KNRC2
14.2
movie The Phenix City Story
12:30 am
movie The Desert Horseman
3:00 am
movie I Accuse
4:15 am
movie 42nd Street
6:25 am
Local Programming

KNRC3
14.5
Revelation of Hope
Revelation’s Spirit of Prophecy12:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
Coming Together Under The New-World Order1:00 am
Table Talk
The Hard Questions: If God Is Love, Why Is There so Much Suffering?2:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
Healthy Finger Food3:30 am
Body & Spirit
Sugar Burning4:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
4:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Wants Me To Think5:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Christmas Behind Bars6:00 am
House Calls
3 Angels Message7:00 am
Free Indeed
Reception Diagnostic Center – Indiana8:00 am

NSNHD
21.1
World Poker Tour
12:00 am
sports Sport Fishing with Dan Hernandez
1:00 am
sports Powersports Unlimited
1:30 am
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
S. Dakota Pheasant Hunt2:00 am
sports Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
Nolan Arenado2:30 am
sports Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
Jimmy Rollins3:00 am
sports Stadium Stories
Dak Prescott3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
sports Whacked Out Sports
02-20-20204:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
7:00 am
sports Wolf Pack All Access
7:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
8:00 am

KNSN
21.2
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:30 am
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
2:00 am
Tummy Tuck
2:30 am
Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
3:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
4:00 am
Local Programming sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:30 am
sports College Football: 2019: Ohio at Marshall
Ohio at Marshall6:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Finland8:00 am

COMET
21.3
movie Daleks – Invasion Earth 2150 A.D.
12:00 am
movie Galaxina
2:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
4:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
5:30 am
Local Programming Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
6:30 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
7:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
21.4
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun With Science3:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Sporting Life4:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination4:30 am
Night Court
If I Were a Rich Man5:00 am
Night Court
The Cop and the Lady5:30 am
Night Court
Come Back to the Five and Dime, Stephen King, Stephen King6:00 am
Night Court
Blue Suede Bull6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers7:30 am
Home Improvement
Wild Kingdom8:00 am

KRRI
25
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
7:00 am
new Hechos AM
8:00 am

KREND
27.1
new TBA
12:00 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
No te fresees , fresa no es un verbo1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
El Extraño Mundo de los Comerciantes5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Como dice el dicho
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am

KREND
27.2
movie  Saddle the Wind
11:00 pm
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
1:00 am
NEW Larry King
1:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
2:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Rebel Ranger3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Lonesome Road3:30 am
Death Valley Days
Fort Bowie…Urgent4:00 am
Death Valley Days
Suzie4:30 am
movie Comanche Station
5:00 am
The Virginian
The Girl on the Pinto7:00 am

KREND3
27.3
Trace of Evil
The Murder of Gemma Mccluskie12:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Nigel Bacon1:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Julie Dart2:00 am
Deadly Motives
Look Who’s Stalking3:00 am
Crime Stories
The Kid With the Hollywood Haircut4:00 am
Crime Stories
Lethal Injector5:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Sex & Candy6:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
SANDRA7:01 am
Local Programming

KREND4
27.4
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun With Science3:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Sporting Life4:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination4:30 am
Night Court
If I Were a Rich Man5:00 am
Night Court
The Cop and the Lady5:30 am
Night Court
Come Back to the Five and Dime, Stephen King, Stephen King6:00 am
Night Court
Blue Suede Bull6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers7:30 am
Home Improvement
Wild Kingdom8:00 am

KRENDT5
27.5
new The FBI Files
Terror in Disguise12:00 am
new The FBI Files
Terror for Sale1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Sniper at Home2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Final Takedown3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Manhunt4:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Gangland Murders of Australia5:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine5:30 am
Court TV Live
6:00 am

K32CA
32
 K32CA Programming
5:00 am
Local Programming

KSRW
33
Outside Film Festival
12:00 am
Outside Presents
1:00 am
Local Programming sports What SUP
2:30 am
sports M7 Multisport
3:00 am
sports Rolex Spirit of Yachting
3:30 am
City Chase
4:00 am
Documentary Block
5:00 am
new Eastern Sierra News
6:00 am
new Outside Today
6:30 am
Real Estate Show
7:30 am
sports Nomads
8:00 am

KNVV
41
movie  Edge of Darkness
11:00 pm
Mita y Mita
1:30 am
movie Surrogates
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
Local Programming Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Vecinos
8:00 am

KRNSD
46
movie  Edge of Darkness
11:00 pm
Mita y Mita
1:30 am
movie Surrogates
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
Local Programming Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Vecinos
8:00 am

CW+HD
46.1
movie  Edge of Darkness
11:00 pm
Mita y Mita
1:30 am
movie Surrogates
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
5:00 am
Local Programming Veredicto Final
7:00 am
Vecinos
8:00 am

KRNS2
46.2
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Pinkafe
6:00 am
Local Programming Animal Rescue
7:00 am
WOW, I Never Knew That
7:30 am
Videos 2 Go
8:00 am

KRNS-CD3
46.3
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Scandal
It’s Good to Be Kink3:00 am
American Greed
Suicide Is Painless4:00 am
American Greed
The Black Widows5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Where’s Amber Wilde?6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Reckless Deaths on a Hollywood Set7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier7:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Informant8:00 am

Bounce
46.4
movie  Blue Hill Avenue
10:00 pm
Without a Trace
Where and Why1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Judge Faith
Flirting With Disaster; Massage Mishap4:00 am
Judge Faith
Co-Worker Sideswipe; Too Spoiled4:30 am
Judge Faith
Houseguest Theft5:00 am
Judge Faith
Car Title Hostage; He Says, He Says5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Law & Order
Scrambled8:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.