Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Termo, CA 96132  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               

KTVNHD
2.1
The Talk
1:00 pm
The People's Court
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
01-17-20203:00 pm
  new   2 News at 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   2 News at 4:30PM
4:30 pm
  new   2 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   2 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:00 pm
  new   2 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
  new   2 News at 7pm
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Ho'opio 'Ia E Ka Noho Ali'i A Ka Ua (Made Prisoner by the Reign of the Rain)8:00 pm
Magnum P.I. 
Black is the Widow9:00 pm

Light TV
2.2
  movie    TBA
12:00 pm
  movie   TBA
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
4:30 pm
Mister Ed
5:00 pm
Mister Ed
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland 
9:00 pm

ION
2.3
NCIS: Los Angeles
Old Tricks1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Queen Pin2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Getaway3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
7674:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
From Havana With Love5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Battle Scars6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Golden Days7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Uncaged8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Unleashed9:00 pm

KCNL
3.1
 Channel Guide 
12:00 am

KCNL2
3.2
 Shopping 
12:00 am

KCNL3
3.3
  sports    Tuff TV Programming
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KRNV-DT
4.1
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-17-20201:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   News 4 at Four
4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
01-17-20204:30 pm
  new   News 4 at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
News 4 Nightly at 6pm
6:00 pm
News 4 Nightly at 6.30pm
6:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-17-20207:00 pm
  new   Extra
01-17-20207:30 pm
  new   Lincoln Rhyme: Hunt For The Bone Collector
God Complex8:00 pm
Dateline NBC 
9:00 pm

DABL
4.2
The Martha Stewart Show
1:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
2:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
3:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
4:30 pm
Sell This House!
5:00 pm
Sell This House!
5:30 pm
Design Inc.
6:00 pm
Room Service
6:30 pm
Escape to the Country
7:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
8:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show 
9:00 pm

TBD
4.3
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:30 pm
  movie   TBA
4:00 pm
  movie   TBA
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm

KNPB
5.1
It's Sew Easy
Spring Spruce Up1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 11:30 pm
As Time Goes By
The Old Folks' Party2:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Riparian Entertainments2:30 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Canyon3:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
01-17-20204:00 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
DW News
5:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-17-20206:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic7:30 pm
  new   Washington Week
8:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece 
Icarus8:30 pm

Create
5.2
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Vibrant Vietnamese1:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
1:30 pm
Crossing South
Mexicali: Rappel & Baseball2:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: Spirit Bear2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Helsinki and Tallinn: Baltic Sisters3:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain3:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow4:00 pm
Cook's Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics4:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain5:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights6:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance6:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist7:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs7:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup8:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads8:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats9:00 pm

KNPB
5.3
Peep and the Big Wide World
Marble Mover; Fair Shares1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Down on the Farm; Martha Runs Away1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
King Cryolophosaurus; Buddy the Tracker4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Soil Turmoil Wisteria Hysteria5:30 pm
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?6:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores7:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure8:00 pm
Dinosaur Train 
Submarine Adventure9:00 pm

KRMF
7.1
 Local Programming 
6:30 am

KOLO-DT
8.1
  new   General Hospital
01-17-20201:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
  new   Rachael Ray
01-17-20203:00 pm
Jeopardy!
11-23-20184:00 pm
  new   KOLO 8 News Now @ 4:30PM
4:30 pm
  new   KOLO 8 News Now @ 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   KOLO 8 News Now @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:00 pm
  new   KOLO 8 News Now @ 6:30PM
6:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
01-17-20207:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Great Escapes - Day 57:30 pm
  new   American Housewife
One Step Forward, Three Steps Back8:00 pm
  new   Fresh Off the Boat
A Seat at the Table8:30 pm
20/20 
9:00 pm

MeTV
8.2
Gunsmoke
The Sodbusters1:00 pm
Bonanza
Abner Willoughby's Return2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Outlaw's Shoes3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Executioner3:30 pm
Wagon Train
Wagons Ho!4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 92---Tell Him He Pushed a Little Too Hard5:00 pm
Adam-12
...So This Little Guy Goes Into This Bar, and...5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Mailman Cometh6:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Rock Vegas Caper6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Welcome to Korea (1)7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Welcome to Korea (2)7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie's Pal8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Crusader8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Sing a Song of Papa9:00 pm

KOLO3
8.3
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
01-17-20201:00 pm
  new   Maury
01-17-20202:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Caught!3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
01-17-20204:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
01-17-20204:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1265:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1185:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Mother Daughter Laser Razor6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Nude Beach6:30 pm
Family Guy
Road to Rhode Island7:00 pm
Family Guy
Meg Stinks!7:30 pm
  new   Charmed
Guess Who's Coming to SafeSpace Seattle8:00 pm
  new   Dynasty 
The Caviar, I Trust, Is Not Burned9:00 pm

KENVDT
10.1
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-17-20201:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   News 4 at Four
4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
01-17-20204:30 pm
  new   News 4 at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
News 4 Nightly at 6pm
6:00 pm
News 4 Nightly at 6.30pm
6:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-17-20207:00 pm
  new   Extra
01-17-20207:30 pm
  new   Lincoln Rhyme: Hunt For The Bone Collector
God Complex8:00 pm
Dateline NBC 
9:00 pm

KENV
10.2
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-17-20201:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   News 4 at Four
4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
01-17-20204:30 pm
  new   News 4 at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
News 4 Nightly at 6pm
6:00 pm
News 4 Nightly at 6.30pm
6:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-17-20207:00 pm
  new   Extra
01-17-20207:30 pm
  new   Lincoln Rhyme: Hunt For The Bone Collector
God Complex8:00 pm
Dateline NBC 
9:00 pm

KRXIH
11.1
Dr. Phil
1:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
01-17-20202:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
01-17-20203:00 pm
America Says
Fantasy Football League vs. Class of '984:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
4:30 pm
Family Feud
11-27-20195:00 pm
Family Feud
11-27-20195:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Educating Boyd6:00 pm
Modern Family
Two Monkeys and a Panda6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Friendship Turbulence7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Guitarist Amplification7:30 pm
  new   Friday Night SmackDown 
01-17-20208:00 pm

CHARGE
11.2
  movie   Red River
1:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
CHiPs
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
9:00 pm

ANTENN
11.3
Diff'rent Strokes
Willis' Birthday1:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Girls School1:30 pm
227
The New Neighbors2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Loan2:30 pm
Benson
Lifesaver3:00 pm
Barney Miller
Computer Crime3:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Love Is Hell4:00 pm
Alice
Vera, the Torch4:30 pm
It's a Living
Kids5:00 pm
Three's Company
Chrissy's Cousin5:30 pm
Family Ties
Citizen Keaton6:00 pm
Growing Pains
Reputation6:30 pm
Designing Women
Old Spouses Never Die7:00 pm
Murphy Brown
The Summer of '777:30 pm
Johnny Carson
8:00 pm
Coach
Return of the Marriage Killer9:00 pm

K41KZ-D
13.1
  new   General Hospital
01-17-20201:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
  new   Rachael Ray
01-17-20203:00 pm
Jeopardy!
11-23-20184:00 pm
  new   KOLO 8 News Now @ 4:30PM
4:30 pm
  new   KOLO 8 News Now @ 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   KOLO 8 News Now @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:00 pm
  new   KOLO 8 News Now @ 6:30PM
6:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
01-17-20207:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Great Escapes - Day 57:30 pm
  new   American Housewife
One Step Forward, Three Steps Back8:00 pm
  new   Fresh Off the Boat
A Seat at the Table8:30 pm
20/20 
9:00 pm

K41KZ-D2
13.2
Gunsmoke
The Sodbusters1:00 pm
Bonanza
Abner Willoughby's Return2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Outlaw's Shoes3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Executioner3:30 pm
Wagon Train
Wagons Ho!4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 92---Tell Him He Pushed a Little Too Hard5:00 pm
Adam-12
...So This Little Guy Goes Into This Bar, and...5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Mailman Cometh6:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Rock Vegas Caper6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Welcome to Korea (1)7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Welcome to Korea (2)7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie's Pal8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Crusader8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Sing a Song of Papa9:00 pm

KNRC
14.1
  movie   Película
1:00 pm
Esto es guerra
3:00 pm
El mameluco
4:00 pm
Que jalada
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento 
8:00 pm

KNRC2
14.2
  movie    Young Man with a Horn
11:35 am
  movie   Ocean's 11
2:10 pm
  movie   The Cowboys
5:00 pm
  movie   A Man Called Horse 
7:55 pm

KNRC3
14.5
3ABN Today
Loma Linda Campestre1:00 pm
A Day With The King
David in Hiding2:00 pm
Local Programming ASAP Ministries
Standing For God3:00 pm
Piano Praise
3:30 pm
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Television Ministry4:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
Crisis in Heaven's Throne Room!4:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
Today Family Worship
Facing Giants6:00 pm
It Is Written
Controlling Your Blood Pressure7:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
7:30 pm
Mission 360
Religious Freedom8:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Nepal Women's Health8:30 pm
Today Family Worship 
Facing Giants9:00 pm

NSNHD
21.1
  sports   Wolf Pack Coaches Radio Show
1:00 pm
  sports   UFA
CFL XIV Part 22:00 pm
  new   Tape Don't Lie
College Football Playoff Preview3:00 pm
  sports   NSN Daily
4:00 pm
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
5:00 pm
  sports   SSN Sports
5:30 pm
  sports   Wolf Pack Coaches Radio Show
6:00 pm
  sports   NSN Daily
7:00 pm
  sports   SSN Sports
8:00 pm
  sports   SSN Sports
8:30 pm
  sports   Wolf Pack Coaches Radio Show 
9:00 pm

KNSN
21.2
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
  sports   UFA
CFL XIV Part 22:00 pm
  new   Tape Don't Lie
College Football Playoff Preview3:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
4:00 pm
  sports   High-School Basketball: Ridge View at Richland Northeast
4:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
6:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180127:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180138:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders 
9:00 pm

COMET
21.3
  movie    Mimic III Sentinel
12:00 pm
  movie   The Prophecy II
2:00 pm
  movie   The Prophecy 3: The Ascent
4:00 pm
  movie   The Crow
6:00 pm
  movie   Crow II City of Angels 
8:00 pm

LAFF
21.4
That '70s Show
Hunting1:00 pm
That '70s Show
Red's New Job1:30 pm
That '70s Show
Burning Down the House2:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric and Donna Don't Have Sex2:30 pm
According to Jim
Polite Jim3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Thin Green Line3:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim's Best Friend4:00 pm
According to Jim
Belaboring the Point4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Flannelsexual5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Punch5:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Colonel6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room for Change6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Too Many Cooks7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Eve of Construction7:30 pm
According to Jim
Hoosier Daddy8:00 pm
According to Jim
Guinea Pygmalion8:30 pm
That '70s Show
Afterglow9:00 pm

KRRI
25
 Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
5:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
  new   Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
8:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo 
9:00 pm

KREND
27.1
Hoy
1:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
3:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Primer impacto
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión Reno
6:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Ringo
8:00 pm
Amor eterno 
9:00 pm

KREND
27.2
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man of Another Breed1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Most Dangerous Man Alive2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gunfighter2:30 pm
  movie   Rocky Mountain
3:00 pm
  movie   Tall in the Saddle
5:00 pm
  movie   The Redhead and the Cowboy
7:00 pm
  movie   Fort Worth 
9:00 pm

KREND3
27.3
Most Shocking
High Speed Pursuits 21:00 pm
Most Shocking
Stopped by the Law 22:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Relentless3:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Last Dance3:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Mother on the Run4:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Needle in a Haystack4:30 pm
The Real NCIS
Muns5:00 pm
The Real NCIS
Leave of Conscience6:00 pm
  new   Detroit SWAT
Detroit Swat - 47:00 pm
  new   Kansas City SWAT
Kansas City Swat - 68:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
One for the Money9:00 pm

KREND4
27.4
That '70s Show
Hunting1:00 pm
That '70s Show
Red's New Job1:30 pm
That '70s Show
Burning Down the House2:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric and Donna Don't Have Sex2:30 pm
According to Jim
Polite Jim3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Thin Green Line3:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim's Best Friend4:00 pm
According to Jim
Belaboring the Point4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Flannelsexual5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Punch5:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Colonel6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room for Change6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Too Many Cooks7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Eve of Construction7:30 pm
According to Jim
Hoosier Daddy8:00 pm
According to Jim
Guinea Pygmalion8:30 pm
That '70s Show
Afterglow9:00 pm

KRENDT5
27.5
 Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Closing Arguments
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
9:00 pm

K32CA
32
 K32CA Programming 
5:00 am

KSRW
33
  sports   Rolex Spirit of Yachting
1:00 pm
  sports   Facing Waves
1:30 pm
  sports   What SUP
2:00 pm
  sports   M7 Multisport
2:30 pm
  sports   Focused
3:00 pm
Reel Rock
3:30 pm
  sports   Ultimate Rush
4:00 pm
  sports   Underexposed
4:30 pm
Documentary Block
5:00 pm
  new   Eastern Sierra News
6:00 pm
  sports   Season Pass
6:30 pm
Dispatches
7:00 pm
  new   Eastern Sierra News
7:30 pm
Outside Film Festival
8:00 pm

KNVV
41
El chavo
1:00 pm
Me caigo de risa
2:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:30 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
5:00 pm
Pasión y Poder
6:00 pm
Resistiré
7:00 pm
Enamorándonos 
8:00 pm

KRNSD
46
El chavo
1:00 pm
Me caigo de risa
2:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:30 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
5:00 pm
Pasión y Poder
6:00 pm
Resistiré
7:00 pm
Enamorándonos 
8:00 pm

CW+HD
46.1
El chavo
1:00 pm
Me caigo de risa
2:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:30 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
5:00 pm
Pasión y Poder
6:00 pm
Resistiré
7:00 pm
Enamorándonos 
8:00 pm

KRNS2
46.2
The Hub on LATV
1:00 pm
Music Beyon Music
1:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
2:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
3:00 pm
Casa y Estilo Internacional
3:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
4:00 pm
Jefa Status
5:00 pm
Rokamole
5:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
6:00 pm
Super 20
7:00 pm
Jefa Status
7:30 pm
  sports   World Class Boxing 
8:00 pm

KRNS-CD3
46.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
2:00 pm
Forensic Files
3:00 pm
Forensic Files
3:30 pm
Forensic Files
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
4:30 pm
The First 48
5:00 pm
The First 48
6:00 pm
The First 48
7:00 pm
Postmortem in Vegas
8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
9:00 pm

Bounce
46.4
  movie    In Too Deep
12:00 pm
  movie   Hollywood Homicide
2:00 pm
The Game
Welcome to the Jungle4:00 pm
The Game
How to Lose All Your Phat in One Day4:30 pm
  movie   Edison
5:00 pm
  movie   The Last Witch Hunter 
7:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 96132! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Reno Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.