1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               

KOTIHD
2.1
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
new NBC5 News at 11:00
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-20-20212:10 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Dateline
At the Edge of Town3:30 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
new NBC5 News at Sunrise
5:30 am
new Today
09-21-20217:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
09-21-20219:00 am

KOTI2
2.2
Frasier
Ain’t Nobody’s Business if ‘I Do’1:00 am
Frasier
The Zoo Story1:30 am
Do You Owe the IRS Money?
2:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dead to Rights3:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Lone Witness4:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Ship of Thieves5:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Run, Steve, Run6:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Nuclear Alert7:00 am
Emergency
The Stewardess8:00 am
Emergency
The Old Engine Cram9:00 am

KOBI-DT
5.1
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
new NBC5 News at 11:00
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-20-20212:10 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Dateline
At the Edge of Town3:30 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
new NBC5 News at Sunrise
5:30 am
new Today
09-21-20217:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
09-21-20219:00 am

KOBI2
5.2
Frasier
Ain’t Nobody’s Business if ‘I Do’1:00 am
Frasier
The Zoo Story1:30 am
Do You Owe the IRS Money?
2:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dead to Rights3:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Lone Witness4:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Ship of Thieves5:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Run, Steve, Run6:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Nuclear Alert7:00 am
Emergency
The Stewardess8:00 am
Emergency
The Old Engine Cram9:00 am

KSYSHD
8.1
sports Muhammad Ali
Round One: The Greatest (1942-1964)1:00 am
Breaking Big
Ruth Zuckerman3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy’s Moon Bounce House4:00 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils4:30 am
Amanpour and Company
09-20-20215:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Ab & Back Strengthening with Miranda Esmonde-White6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Spring Carnival; Tooey’s Hole-i-Day Sweater7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Quillber’s Birthday Present7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hail Caesar/Picture Perfect8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass8:30 am
Curious George
George’s Sleepover;Curious George Goes to the Dentist9:00 am

KSYSD2
8.2
Amanpour and Company
09-20-20211:00 am
Building the American Dream
2:00 am
BBC World News
3:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 13:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming Voces on PBS
Adios Amor – The Search for Maria Moreno5:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts6:00 am
The Good Road
Alabama Village, Alabama: Light of the Village7:00 am
new Democracy Now!
7:30 am
Building the American Dream
8:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-20-20219:00 am

KSYSDT3
8.3
This Old House
Rebirth of Detroit1:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ultimate Garage Workshop1:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Majesty of Madrid2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Take2:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Terrariums: Life Under Glass3:00 am
My World Too
House Built From Scraps, Urban Lumber, Colorado Lavender Farm3:30 am
Quilting Arts
Embellish4:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Fatty’s Antique Auto4:30 am
American Woodshop
The Burl Bowl; Turning Art With Barry Todd5:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest5:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cook’s Choice / La Scelta del Cuoco6:00 am
Maria’s Portuguese Table
Furnas6:30 am
Two for the Road
Adventure Across South Africa, Part Two7:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Maine – Town & Country7:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Highlights of Castile: Toledo and Salamanca8:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Serenity8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cook’s Choice / La Scelta del Cuoco9:00 am

KSYS4
8.4
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old1:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster1:30 am
Arthur
D.W.’s New Best Friend/Freaky Tuesday2:00 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Baby; D.W.’s Baby2:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Design Time; A Prize Surprise3:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy3:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mega Mall Problem; The Cleopatra Problem4:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play4:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel’s Alone Space5:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends5:30 am
Sesame Street
Welcome Baby Chicks6:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
A Change of Art; The Litterbug6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Birdwell Times; The Night at the Library7:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Train Submarine – Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night7:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Leo the Viking/Big Little Trouble8:00 am
Nature Cat
Puddle Pool Party; Croak and Swagger8:30 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature9:00 am

K19GL-D
9.1
sports Muhammad Ali
Round Two: What’s My Name? (1964-1970)1:00 am
sports Muhammad Ali
Round One: The Greatest (1942-1964)3:00 am
Breaking Big
Ruth Zuckerman5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy’s Moon Bounce House6:00 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Spring Carnival; Tooey’s Hole-i-Day Sweater7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Quillber’s Birthday Present7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hail Caesar/Picture Perfect8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass8:30 am
Curious George
George’s Sleepover;Curious George Goes to the Dentist9:00 am

K19GL-D2
9.2
This Old House
Rebirth of Detroit1:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ultimate Garage Workshop1:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Majesty of Madrid2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Take2:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Terrariums: Life Under Glass3:00 am
My World Too
House Built From Scraps, Urban Lumber, Colorado Lavender Farm3:30 am
Quilting Arts
Embellish4:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Fatty’s Antique Auto4:30 am
American Woodshop
The Burl Bowl; Turning Art With Barry Todd5:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest5:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cook’s Choice / La Scelta del Cuoco6:00 am
Maria’s Portuguese Table
Furnas6:30 am
Two for the Road
Adventure Across South Africa, Part Two7:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Maine – Town & Country7:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Highlights of Castile: Toledo and Salamanca8:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Serenity8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cook’s Choice / La Scelta del Cuoco9:00 am

K19GL-D3
9.3
Amanpour and Company
09-20-20211:00 am
Building the American Dream
2:00 am
BBC World News
3:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 13:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming Voces on PBS
Adios Amor – The Search for Maria Moreno5:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts6:00 am
The Good Road
Alabama Village, Alabama: Light of the Village7:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Can’t Pick Your Family7:30 am
Building the American Dream
8:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-20-20219:00 am

CBS
10.1
 The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
new Extra
09-20-20211:37 am
Inside Edition
2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
new CBS Morning News
4:30 am
new News10 Good Morning
5:00 am
new News10 Good Morning
6:00 am
new CBS Mornings
09-21-20217:00 am
The Drew Barrymore Show
9:00 am

CW
10.2
The Liquidator
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Highway Thru Hell
Deadlift6:00 am
new Divorce Court
Viviana Medina v Javier Chavarria7:00 am
new Judge Jerry
09-21-20217:30 am
Maury
8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did You Turn a Blind Eye While He Abused Your Kids?9:00 am

COMET
10.3
Battlestar Galactica
Sine Qua Non1:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Hub2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
movie Attack of the Giant Leeches
9:00 am

TBD
10.4
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Best of the Week
6:00 am
Best of the Week
6:30 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
7:00 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
7:30 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
8:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
8:30 am
Life on the Edge
9:00 am

KDRVD
12.1
new Hot Bench
09-20-20211:06 am
Hot Bench
Legit Suffering or Covid Con Artist?1:36 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Scott Foley2:06 am
new World News Now
3:06 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new NewsWatch 12 This Morning
5:00 am
new NewsWatch 12 This Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
CAM9:00 am

ANTEN
12.2
Mork & Mindy
Exidor’s Wedding1:00 am
Mork & Mindy
A Mommy for Morky1:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Greatest Entertainer in the World2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Shrinking Master2:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha’s Pet Warlock3:00 am
Bewitched
Samantha’s Old Man3:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Palm Springs Story4:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Massage and Date with Gertrude4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Visit From Charles Vidor5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Goes Into the Army5:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Motor Scooter6:00 am
Father Knows Best
Football Tickets6:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Wilson’s Paradise7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Fortune Cookie7:30 am
Hazel
A Lesson in Diplomacy8:00 am
Hazel
To Build or Not to Build8:30 am
McHale’s Navy
The Good Fountain9:00 am

K18GB
18.1
Road Trip to Truth
1:00 am
Wretched TV
1:30 am
Focus Today With Perry Atkinson
2:00 am
Truth For a New Generator
3:00 am
Give Me an Answer
3:30 am
Harvest with Pastor Greg Laurie
4:00 am
A Very Tall Man
4:30 am
Westside.TV
5:00 am
Christian World News
5:30 am
Mornings on the Dove
6:00 am
Focus Today With Perry Atkinson
8:00 am
Mornings on the Dove
9:00 am

KFTSHD
22.1
sports Muhammad Ali
Round One: The Greatest (1942-1964)1:00 am
Breaking Big
Ruth Zuckerman3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy’s Moon Bounce House4:00 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils4:30 am
Amanpour and Company
09-20-20215:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Ab & Back Strengthening with Miranda Esmonde-White6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Spring Carnival; Tooey’s Hole-i-Day Sweater7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Quillber’s Birthday Present7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hail Caesar/Picture Perfect8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass8:30 am
Curious George
George’s Sleepover;Curious George Goes to the Dentist9:00 am

KFTS-DT
22.2
Amanpour and Company
09-20-20211:00 am
Building the American Dream
2:00 am
BBC World News
3:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 13:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming Voces on PBS
Adios Amor – The Search for Maria Moreno5:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts6:00 am
The Good Road
Alabama Village, Alabama: Light of the Village7:00 am
new Democracy Now!
7:30 am
Building the American Dream
8:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-20-20219:00 am

KFTSDT3
22.3
This Old House
Rebirth of Detroit1:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ultimate Garage Workshop1:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Majesty of Madrid2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Take2:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Terrariums: Life Under Glass3:00 am
My World Too
House Built From Scraps, Urban Lumber, Colorado Lavender Farm3:30 am
Quilting Arts
Embellish4:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Fatty’s Antique Auto4:30 am
American Woodshop
The Burl Bowl; Turning Art With Barry Todd5:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest5:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cook’s Choice / La Scelta del Cuoco6:00 am
Maria’s Portuguese Table
Furnas6:30 am
Two for the Road
Adventure Across South Africa, Part Two7:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Maine – Town & Country7:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Highlights of Castile: Toledo and Salamanca8:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Serenity8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cook’s Choice / La Scelta del Cuoco9:00 am

KFTSDT4
22.4
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old1:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster1:30 am
Arthur
D.W.’s New Best Friend/Freaky Tuesday2:00 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Baby; D.W.’s Baby2:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Design Time; A Prize Surprise3:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy3:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mega Mall Problem; The Cleopatra Problem4:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play4:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel’s Alone Space5:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends5:30 am
Sesame Street
Welcome Baby Chicks6:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
A Change of Art; The Litterbug6:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Birdwell Times; The Night at the Library7:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Train Submarine – Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night7:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Leo the Viking/Big Little Trouble8:00 am
Nature Cat
Puddle Pool Party; Croak and Swagger8:30 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature9:00 am

KMVUH
26.1
Two and a Half Men
Apologies for the Frivolity1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
Fox 26 Morning News First at Seven
7:00 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
The Doctors
9:00 am

MeTV
26.2
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Death Sentence1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Festive Season1:30 am
Mannix
A Chance at the Roses2:00 am
Cannon
Nobody Beats the House3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Perchance to Kill4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Safecracker5:00 am
Dragnet
The Badge Racket5:30 am
Dragnet
The Bank Jobs6:00 am
My Three Sons
Trial by Separation6:30 am
new Toon In With Me
Tic Tac Toony7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Freckles8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Big Contest8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Wayward Wife9:00 am

ION
26.3
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble, Part II1:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted5:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
The Third Man6:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Sleeping With the Enemy7:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Aftershocks8:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Suspicious Minds9:00 am

KBLNDT
30.1
Ken Cox Ministries
1:00 am
Better Life Today
2:00 am
Nature Music
2:30 am
Catching The Light
3:00 am
Gospel Outreach
3:30 am
Feature Presentation
4:00 am
The Heaven Declare
5:00 am
Fountainview Music
5:30 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
Better Life Today
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Better Life on Tour
9:00 am

KDKFH
31.1
new Hot Bench
09-20-20211:06 am
Hot Bench
Legit Suffering or Covid Con Artist?1:36 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Scott Foley2:06 am
new World News Now
3:06 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new NewsWatch 12 This Morning
5:00 am
new NewsWatch 12 This Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
CAM9:00 am

KDKF
31.2
Mork & Mindy
Exidor’s Wedding1:00 am
Mork & Mindy
A Mommy for Morky1:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Greatest Entertainer in the World2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Shrinking Master2:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha’s Pet Warlock3:00 am
Bewitched
Samantha’s Old Man3:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Palm Springs Story4:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Massage and Date with Gertrude4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Visit From Charles Vidor5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Goes Into the Army5:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Motor Scooter6:00 am
Father Knows Best
Football Tickets6:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Wilson’s Paradise7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Fortune Cookie7:30 am
Hazel
A Lesson in Diplomacy8:00 am
Hazel
To Build or Not to Build8:30 am
McHale’s Navy
The Good Fountain9:00 am

KFBI
48.1
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
7:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
7:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
8:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
8:30 am
Protection Court
9:00 am

TELMUN
48.2
Sin senos sí hay paraíso
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
12 Corazones
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Al rojo vivo
6:00 am
new Hoy día
7:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.