10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               

KUNW
2.1
new Perdiendo El Juicio
01-23-202210:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
11:00 pm
Noticiero Univision – Fin De Semana
01-23-202211:30 pm
sports La Jugada
01-23-202212:00 am
Vecinos
01-23-20221:00 am
Renta congelada
1:30 am
Al Punto con Jorge Ramos
01-23-20222:00 am
Como dice el dicho
Como te ven, te tratan3:00 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
Lucecita4:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
5:00 am
Noticiero Univision – Fin De Semana
01-23-20225:30 am
Como dice el dicho
Es mejor agitarse en la duda, que descansar en el error6:00 am

COMET
2.2
movie  Mega Shark Versus Mecha Shark
9:00 pm
movie Mega Shark vs. Kolossus
11:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Escape Velocity1:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
The Road Less Traveled2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

TBD
2.3
Best Fails of the Month
10:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
11:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Best of the Week
6:00 am
Best of the Week
6:30 am

CHARGE
2.4
movie  Elephant White
10:00 pm
movie Atomic Eden
12:00 am
Hunter
Partners2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

KLEWHD
3.1
 TBA
7:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
11:00 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:30 pm
new Face the Nation
01-23-202212:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Real Green
Eco-Friendly Doors; Energy-Efficient Stoves in Africa1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
new CBS Morning News
4:30 am
new Action News at 5am
5:00 am
new CBS Morning News
5:30 am
Ag PhD
6:00 am
new Action News at 6:30am
6:30 am

CHARGE
3.2
movie  Elephant White
10:00 pm
movie Atomic Eden
12:00 am
Hunter
Partners2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

COMET
3.3
movie  Mega Shark Versus Mecha Shark
9:00 pm
movie Mega Shark vs. Kolossus
11:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Escape Velocity1:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
The Road Less Traveled2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

KLEWDT4
3.4
Best Fails of the Month
10:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
11:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Best of the Week
6:00 am
Best of the Week
6:30 am

K23JUD
5.1
 Anchor Secrets Unsealed School of Theology: Revelations Seven Seals
Future History and Functions10:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Smuggling, Selling And Doing Drugs In Prison11:00 pm
Revelation of Hope (Pacleb)
Revelation’s Two Minute Warning12:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
Love Languages1:00 am
Table Talk
The Hard Questions: Why Does God Have So Many Rules?2:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
Not Butter Chicken & others3:30 am
Body & Spirit
Tennis Elbow & Carpal Tunnel4:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Prayer Opens the Pipeline of Blessings4:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Is Happy When I Obey Pt. 15:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today Bible Q&A
Place Holder6:00 am

K23JUD2
5.2
 1888 Message Study Committee
10:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
11:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
12:00 am
Life Discovery Series
1:00 am
3ABN on the Road
2:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
3:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
4:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
4:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
5:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
6:00 am
It Is Written
6:30 am

K23JUD3
5.3
 Un nuevo comienzo
10:00 pm
A los pies de Jesús
11:00 pm
Consulta médica
11:30 pm
Esta escrito
12:00 am
Espaço Jovem
12:30 am
Salvación en Señales y Símbolos
1:00 am
Escrito está
2:00 am
Edificando familias
2:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
3:00 am
Viva en abundancia
3:30 am
Buenos días señor Jesús
4:00 am
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 am
Sí podemos
5:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
6:00 am
Certeza y Convicción
6:30 am

K23JUD4
5.4
The Pen of Inspiration
10:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
3ABN Today
12:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
1:00 am
The Ultimate Prescription
1:30 am
3ABN TV Worship Hour
2:00 am
Discovery Mountain
3:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
3:30 am
Local Programming Bible Answers
4:30 am
Faith Chapel
5:00 am
Carter Report, The
5:30 am
Your Story Hour
6:00 am
Local Programming

K23JUD5
5.5
 White Horse Media
10:00 pm
Bible Answers Live
11:00 pm
Nocturne
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
Nocturne
1:15 am
Nocturne
2:30 am
Songs of Praise
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
5:00 am
Songs of Praise
5:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming

K32DE-D
6.1
new  S.W.A.T.
Old School Cool10:00 pm
new KOIN 6 News at 11
11:00 pm
sports Game ON!
11:35 pm
new Face the Nation
01-23-202212:05 am
Raw Travel
The Beat of Ghana’s Eastern Region1:05 am
Open House
1:35 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new KOIN 6 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
new KOIN 6 News at 5am
5:00 am
new KOIN 6 News at 6am
6:00 am
Local Programming

K32DE-D2
6.2
 Charlie’s Angels
Angels of the Deep10:00 pm
Hart to Hart
Year of the Dog11:00 pm
Hart to Hart
Trust Your Hart12:00 am
Fantasy Island
Love Island; The Sisters1:00 am
Fantasy Island
Forbidden Love; The Other Man—Mr. Roarke2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Good Times
A Place to Die6:00 am
Good Times
J.J.’s Fiancee6:30 am

K32DE-D3
6.3
new  Best of The Morning After
10:00 pm
new Best of The Morning After
11:00 pm
new Best of Ferrall Coast to Coast
12:00 am
new Best of Ferrall Coast to Coast
1:00 am
new Best of The Pat McAfee Show
2:00 am
new Football Full Circle
3:00 am
new The Early Line
4:00 am
new The Morning After
6:00 am

KSPSFF23-D
7.1
 Seaside Hotel
The Hour of Truth10:00 pm
The Mallorca Files
Son of a Pig11:00 pm
Around the World in 80 Days on Masterpiece
Episode 412:00 am
new All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece
We Can But Hope1:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Devil’s Kiss, Part 12:00 am
Great Performances
Reopening – The Broadway Revival3:00 am
Big Pacific
Voracious4:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Strengthening5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Boost Your Brain with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
Odd Squad
Double O Trouble6:00 am
Arthur
The Blizzard; The Rat Who Came to Dinner6:30 am

KSPSFF23-
7.2
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Activists Roots10:00 pm
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts11:00 pm
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I’m Special12:00 am
Poetry in America
The Wound Dresser1:00 am
Poetry in America
Urban Love Poem – Marilyn Chin1:30 am
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 12:00 am
BBC World News
3:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Kathy Valentine, Musician3:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Oceans5:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Activists Roots6:00 am

KSPSFF23-
7.3
Jazzy Vegetarian
Cooking for Kiddos10:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Jersey Shore and More11:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Brooklyn, New York11:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Salt12:00 am
Rudy Maxa’s World: Escape to French Polynesia
1:00 am
Ellie’s Real Good Food
Big Flavor, Less Salt2:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Cooking for Kiddos2:30 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
We Are Family; Dorchester, Ma3:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 14:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Long-Legged Fisherman, Part 44:30 am
This Old House
Concord: All in the Details5:00 am
Ask This Old House
Celebrating 20 Years5:30 am
Dining With the Chef
Episode 7436:00 am
Fit to Eat
6:30 am

KSPSFF23-
7.4
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny’s Intuition10:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack11:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Climb Every Mountain / Happy Trails12:00 am
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble12:30 am
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends1:00 am
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird1:30 am
Alma’s Way
Cardboard Club; Alma Clues In2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s Birthday Buddy; Margaret’s Birthday Party2:30 am
Cyberchase
Lost My Marbles3:00 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City3:30 am
Cyberchase
Clock like an Egyptian4:00 am
Cyberchase
Inside Hacker4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Perfect Score5:00 am
Cyberchase
Bottled Up5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star6:30 am

KWYT6
8.1
 Lifehacks
12:00 am
Local Programming

K28GD-D
10.1
new  Vienna Blood
The Devil’s Kiss, Part 110:00 pm
Line of Separation
11:00 pm
Father Brown
The Whistle in the Dark12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
RFDS: Royal Flying Doctor Service
Episode 52:00 am
World on Fire on Masterpiece
Episode 33:00 am
Resistance
Episode 24:00 am
In Good Shape
Ep.9045:00 am
new BBC World News
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Arm Toning Workout6:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy6:30 am

K28GD-D2
10.2
 The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Common Cause (1939-1944)10:00 pm
Washington Week
01-21-202212:00 am
American Masters
Twyla Moves12:30 am
Frontline
United States of Conspiracy2:00 am
new NHK Newsline
3:00 am
BBC World News
3:30 am
In Their Own Words
Jimmy Carter4:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-21-20225:00 am
History Detectives
Leisureama Homes; Jim Thorpe Tickets; 1667 Land Grant6:00 am

K28GD-D4
10.3
 OPB Presents
10:00 pm
BBC The Arts Hour
11:00 pm
BBC Newsday
12:00 am
BBC Discovery
12:30 am
HARDtalk
1:00 am
Business Daily
1:30 am
BBC World Update
2:00 am
The Newsroom
3:00 am
The Why Factor
3:30 am
BBC Outlook
4:00 am
Morning Edition
5:00 am

KFFXH
11.1
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mcneely Family Deer Hunts10:30 pm
Modern Family
A Tale of Three Cities11:00 pm
Modern Family
Blindsided11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Devil’s Lube12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Thank God for Scoliosis12:30 am
Emeril Cooking Secret
1:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
2:00 am
Grow Hair Fast!
3:00 am
Richard Pryor
4:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
5:00 am
new Hearts of Heroes
Out Of The Ashes6:00 am
AgDay
6:30 am

KFFX2H
11.2
movie  Cartels
9:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
11:00 pm
new Zona Mixta
11:30 pm
Decisiones
12:00 am
Decisiones extremas
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
movie Big Game
3:00 am
Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Al rojo vivo
6:00 am

ION
11.3
new  NCIS
Personal Day10:00 pm
new NCIS
Incognito11:00 pm
new NCIS
Double Trouble12:00 am
new NCIS
Lockdown1:00 am
new NCIS
Viral2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Chasing Ghosts5:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Stolen Valor6:00 am

K49MI-D
12.1
new  10 O’Clock News
10:00 pm
11 O’Clock News
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
People Weekend
12:00 am
new TMZ
01-22-202212:30 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
movie Heaven Is for Real
2:00 am
new RightThisMinute
01-21-20224:00 am
Good Day Oregon at 4:30am
4:30 am
new Good Day Oregon at 5am
5:00 am
new Good Day Oregon at 6am
6:00 am

K49MI-D2
12.2
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon of the Indiana Solomons10:30 pm
Will & Grace
Grace Expectations11:00 pm
Will & Grace
Cowboys and Iranians11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby12:00 am
Will & Grace
Blanket Apology12:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Secret & Lies1:00 am
Do You Owe the IRS Money?
2:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Crimson Harvest3:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder by Twos4:00 am
Emergency
Firehouse Quintet5:00 am
Emergency
The Boat6:00 am

K42IT-D
13.1
new  Vienna Blood
The Devil’s Kiss, Part 110:00 pm
Line of Separation
11:00 pm
Father Brown
The Whistle in the Dark12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
RFDS: Royal Flying Doctor Service
Episode 52:00 am
World on Fire on Masterpiece
Episode 33:00 am
Resistance
Episode 24:00 am
In Good Shape
Ep.9045:00 am
new BBC World News
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Arm Toning Workout6:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy6:30 am

K42IT-D2
13.2
 The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Common Cause (1939-1944)10:00 pm
Washington Week
01-21-202212:00 am
American Masters
Twyla Moves12:30 am
Frontline
United States of Conspiracy2:00 am
new NHK Newsline
3:00 am
BBC World News
3:30 am
In Their Own Words
Jimmy Carter4:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-21-20225:00 am
History Detectives
Leisureama Homes; Jim Thorpe Tickets; 1667 Land Grant6:00 am

K42IT-D4
13.3
 OPB Presents
10:00 pm
BBC The Arts Hour
11:00 pm
BBC Newsday
12:00 am
BBC Discovery
12:30 am
HARDtalk
1:00 am
Business Daily
1:30 am
BBC World Update
2:00 am
The Newsroom
3:00 am
The Why Factor
3:30 am
BBC Outlook
4:00 am
Morning Edition
5:00 am

KVVKD
15.1
new Perdiendo El Juicio
01-23-202210:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
11:00 pm
Noticiero Univision – Fin De Semana
01-23-202211:30 pm
sports La Jugada
01-23-202212:00 am
Vecinos
01-23-20221:00 am
Renta congelada
1:30 am
Al Punto con Jorge Ramos
01-23-20222:00 am
Como dice el dicho
Como te ven, te tratan3:00 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
Lucecita4:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
5:00 am
Noticiero Univision – Fin De Semana
01-23-20225:30 am
Como dice el dicho
Es mejor agitarse en la duda, que descansar en el error6:00 am

KVVKD
15.2
movie  Mega Shark Versus Mecha Shark
9:00 pm
movie Mega Shark vs. Kolossus
11:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Escape Velocity1:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
The Road Less Traveled2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

TBD
15.3
Best Fails of the Month
10:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
11:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Best of the Week
6:00 am
Best of the Week
6:30 am

CHARGE
15.4
movie  Elephant White
10:00 pm
movie Atomic Eden
12:00 am
Hunter
Partners2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

KEPRD
19.1
 TBA
7:00 pm
Action News at 11
11:00 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:30 pm
new Face the Nation
01-23-202212:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Real Green
Eco-Friendly Doors; Energy-Efficient Stoves in Africa1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:00 am
new CBS Morning News
4:30 am
new Action News at 5am
5:00 am
new Action News at 5:30am
5:30 am
new Action News at 6am
6:00 am
new Action News at 6:30am
6:30 am

CW+HD
19.2
movie Robert the Bruce
10:30 pm
Moviefone TV
12:30 am
The Liquidator
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The National Desk
6:00 am

TBD
19.3
Best Fails of the Month
10:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
11:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Best of the Week
6:00 am
Best of the Week
6:30 am

KEPR
19.4
 Escape to the Country
Wiltshire10:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Isle of Wight11:00 pm
Escape to the Country
12:00 am
Escape to the Country
Hertfordshire1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Toneface Dolly’s, Hadley’s, Rick’s Fish N’ Chips And Seafood House5:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Boneheads, Dam Pub, Landmark Cafe5:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Tallest Poppy, Cardinal Rule, JR’s6:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Blondies, Little Place By the Lights, Neighbours6:30 am

KNDO-DT
23.1
 NCIS
10:00 pm
new Local News 11@ 11
11:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:35 pm
Family Feud
12:05 am
Paid Program
12:35 am
SEAL Team
Outside the Wire1:05 am
Meet the Press
01-23-20222:05 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Wake Up Northwest
4:30 am

SWX
23.3
sports SWX Sunday Night
10:30 pm
new TMZ
01-22-202211:00 pm
new SWX Right Now
12:00 am
new SWX Right Now
1:00 am
new SWX Right Now
2:00 am
new SWX Right Now
3:00 am
new SWX Right Now
4:00 am
new SWX Right Now
5:00 am
new SWX Right Now
6:00 am

KNDU-DT
25.1
 NCIS
10:00 pm
new Local News 11@ 11
11:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:35 pm
Family Feud
12:05 am
Paid Program
12:35 am
SEAL Team
Outside the Wire1:05 am
Meet the Press
01-23-20222:05 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Wake Up Northwest
4:30 am

SWXHD
25.3
sports SWX Sunday Night
10:30 pm
new TMZ
01-22-202211:00 pm
new SWX Right Now
12:00 am
new SWX Right Now
1:00 am
new SWX Right Now
2:00 am
new SWX Right Now
3:00 am
new SWX Right Now
4:00 am
new SWX Right Now
5:00 am
new SWX Right Now
6:00 am

KIMA HD
29.1
 TBA
7:00 pm
Action News at 11
11:00 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:30 pm
new Face the Nation
01-23-202212:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Real Green
Eco-Friendly Doors; Energy-Efficient Stoves in Africa1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:00 am
new CBS Morning News
4:30 am
new Action News at 5am
5:00 am
new Action News at 5:30am
5:30 am
new Action News at 6am
6:00 am
new Action News at 6:30am
6:30 am

CW+HD
29.2
movie Robert the Bruce
10:30 pm
Moviefone TV
12:30 am
The Liquidator
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The National Desk
6:00 am

KIMA3
29.3
Best Fails of the Month
10:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
11:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Best of the Week
6:00 am
Best of the Week
6:30 am

KIMA
29.4
 Escape to the Country
Wiltshire10:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Isle of Wight11:00 pm
Escape to the Country
12:00 am
Escape to the Country
Hertfordshire1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Toneface Dolly’s, Hadley’s, Rick’s Fish N’ Chips And Seafood House5:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Boneheads, Dam Pub, Landmark Cafe5:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Tallest Poppy, Cardinal Rule, JR’s6:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Blondies, Little Place By the Lights, Neighbours6:30 am

KTNWHD
31.1
new  Vienna Blood
The Devil’s Kiss, Part 110:00 pm
I Am Ireland
11:00 pm
new Around the World in 80 Days on Masterpiece
Episode 412:00 am
new All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece
We Can But Hope1:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Devil’s Kiss, Part 12:00 am
Stars on Stage from Westport Country Playhouse
Brandon Victor Dixon3:00 am
Big Pacific
Voracious4:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Children of Exile5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Toning6:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Waves6:30 am

KTNWV
31.2
Jazzy Vegetarian
Cooking for Kiddos10:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Jersey Shore and More11:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Brooklyn, New York11:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Salt12:00 am
Rudy Maxa’s World: Escape to French Polynesia
1:00 am
Ellie’s Real Good Food
Big Flavor, Less Salt2:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Cooking for Kiddos2:30 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
We Are Family; Dorchester, Ma3:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 14:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Long-Legged Fisherman, Part 44:30 am
This Old House
Concord: All in the Details5:00 am
Ask This Old House
Celebrating 20 Years5:30 am
Dining With the Chef
Episode 7436:00 am
Fit to Eat
6:30 am

KTNW
31.3
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Activists Roots10:00 pm
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts11:00 pm
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I’m Special12:00 am
Poetry in America
The Wound Dresser1:00 am
Poetry in America
Urban Love Poem – Marilyn Chin1:30 am
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 12:00 am
BBC World News
3:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Kathy Valentine, Musician3:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Oceans5:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Activists Roots6:00 am

KYPK
32.1
movie  La Fuerza Inútil
9:00 pm
Lo que la gente cuenta
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am

KYPK
32.2
 TBA
9:00 pm
LATV Sessions
11:00 pm
LatiNation
11:30 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Pinkafe
6:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
6:30 am

KYPK-LD4
32.4
 Shoe Shopping With Courtney
10:00 pm
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
11:00 pm
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
12:00 am
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
1:00 am
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
2:00 am
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
3:00 am
Fashion Deals
4:00 am
Laurie Felt – Los Angeles
6:00 am

K33EJ-D
33.1
 Anchor Secrets Unsealed School of Theology: Revelations Seven Seals
Future History and Functions10:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Smuggling, Selling And Doing Drugs In Prison11:00 pm
Revelation of Hope (Pacleb)
Revelation’s Two Minute Warning12:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
Love Languages1:00 am
Table Talk
The Hard Questions: Why Does God Have So Many Rules?2:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
Not Butter Chicken & others3:30 am
Body & Spirit
Tennis Elbow & Carpal Tunnel4:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Prayer Opens the Pipeline of Blessings4:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Is Happy When I Obey Pt. 15:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today Bible Q&A
Place Holder6:00 am

K33EJ-D2
33.2
 1888 Message Study Committee
10:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
11:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
12:00 am
Life Discovery Series
1:00 am
3ABN on the Road
2:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
3:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
4:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
4:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
5:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
6:00 am
It Is Written
6:30 am

K33EJ-D3
33.3
Chew’s Challenge
10:30 pm
Urban Report
11:00 pm
SISS
11:30 pm
The New Journey
12:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
12:30 am
Magnify Him
1:30 am
Taste of Paradise
2:00 am
Action 4 Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
Abundant Living
4:00 am
Engage
4:30 am
Battles of Faith
5:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
5:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
6:00 am
From Sickness To Health
6:30 am

K33EJ-D4
33.4
 Un nuevo comienzo
10:00 pm
A los pies de Jesús
11:00 pm
Consulta médica
11:30 pm
Esta escrito
12:00 am
Espaço Jovem
12:30 am
Salvación en Señales y Símbolos
1:00 am
Escrito está
2:00 am
Edificando familias
2:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
3:00 am
Viva en abundancia
3:30 am
Buenos días señor Jesús
4:00 am
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 am
Sí podemos
5:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
6:00 am
Certeza y Convicción
6:30 am

K33EJ-D5
33.5
The Pen of Inspiration
10:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
3ABN Today
12:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
1:00 am
The Ultimate Prescription
1:30 am
3ABN TV Worship Hour
2:00 am
Discovery Mountain
3:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
3:30 am
Local Programming Bible Answers
4:30 am
Faith Chapel
5:00 am
Carter Report, The
5:30 am
Your Story Hour
6:00 am
Local Programming

K33EJ-D6
33.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
10:00 pm

K33EJ-D7
33.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
White Horse Media
11:00 pm
Bible Answers Live
12:00 am
Nocturne
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
Nocturne
2:15 am
Nocturne
3:30 am
Songs of Praise
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
6:00 am
Songs of Praise
6:30 am
Local Programming

KAPPD
35.1
new  The Rookie
The Knock10:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Vendetta11:00 pm
Castle
Dead Again12:00 am
Wipeout
Feed Jill1:00 am
new World News Now
2:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new KAPP Local News Good Morning Northwest at 5
5:00 am
new KAPP Local News Good Morning Northwest at 5:30
5:30 am
new KAPP Local News Good Morning Northwest at 6
6:00 am
new KAPP Local News Good Morning Northwest at 6:30
6:30 am

MAPP
35.2
The Carol Burnett Show
Sid Ceasar and Barbara Mcnair10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Boy #1 vs. Boy #211:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Redcoats Are Coming11:30 pm
The Honeymooners
The Loudspeaker12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
It’s a Good Life12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
A Tangled Web1:00 am
The Fugitive
Concrete Evidence2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Homecoming3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Death Is a Four-Letter Word4:00 am
Peter Gunn
Deadly Intrusion4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Girl Bandit5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Explosion5:30 am
Dragnet
6:00 am
My Three Sons
6:30 am

KAPP3
35.3
 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Honor Among Thieves10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Parallax11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Impulse12:00 am
Baywatch
Windswept1:00 am
House
Lockdown2:00 am
House
Knight Fall3:00 am
House
Open and Shut4:00 am
The District
5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am

KAPP4
35.4
 Rizzoli & Isles
Money for Nothing10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Let’s Get It Ahn11:00 pm
CSI: Cyber
5 Deadly Sins12:00 am
Profiler
Old Acquaintance1:00 am
The Good Wife
Pilot2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
The Baby Broker3:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Partners4:00 am
Beauty and the Beast
Sticks and Stones5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The End of the World6:00 am

KAPP5
35.5
Find & Design
Sean & Dani10:30 pm
Decks, Docks and Gazebos
Diane’s Shoreline Dock11:00 pm
Decks, Docks and Gazebos
Danny’s Party Sauna Deck11:30 pm
Deck Wars
The Ultimate Ladies’ Deck12:00 am
Escape to the Country
Wiltshire1:00 am
Escape to the Country
Isle of Wight2:00 am
Escape to the Country
3:00 am
Escape to the Country
Hertfordshire4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

BLUMTN
36.1
It Is Written
10:30 pm
Hope Sabbath School
11:00 pm
New Perception
12:00 am
Revelation Today
1:00 am
Westbrook
2:00 am
Creation Scapes
2:30 am
Daily Hope
3:00 am
Wake Up with Hope
4:00 am
The Incredible Journey
4:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Daily Bread
6:30 am

KWYT
39.1
movie  Las paredes hablan
9:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
11:00 pm
La familia del barrio
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Cantinflas Show
6:30 am

KWYT-LP
39.2
 Nuestra Vision
10:00 pm
Aprende
Manejo de higiénico de alimentos11:20 pm
Aprende
Panadero Parte 212:00 am
movie Película
1:00 am
movie Película
2:00 am
movie Película
3:00 am
Nuestra Vision
4:00 am
Local Programming

KWYT
39.3
 Lifehacks
12:00 am
Local Programming

KWYT
39.5
Jovenbytes
10:30 pm
Preaching of the word of God
11:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
11:30 pm
Vive más
12:00 am
Oviedo – Desde Argentina
12:30 am
Crosstalk internacional
1:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
1:30 am
Musical 27
2:30 am
En Contacto
3:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
3:30 am
Lo sobrenatural ahora
4:00 am
Hope for Today
4:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
5:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
5:30 am
CBN NewsWatch
6:30 am

KWYT
39.6
movie  La Fuerza Inútil
9:00 pm
Lo que la gente cuenta
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am

KCYU-HD
41.1
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mcneely Family Deer Hunts10:30 pm
Modern Family
A Tale of Three Cities11:00 pm
Modern Family
Blindsided11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Devil’s Lube12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Thank God for Scoliosis12:30 am
Emeril Cooking Secret
1:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
2:00 am
Grow Hair Fast!
3:00 am
Richard Pryor
4:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
5:00 am
new Hearts of Heroes
Out Of The Ashes6:00 am
AgDay
6:30 am

KCYU2
41.2
movie  Cartels
9:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
11:00 pm
new Zona Mixta
11:30 pm
Decisiones
12:00 am
Decisiones extremas
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
movie Big Game
3:00 am
Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Al rojo vivo
6:00 am

KCYU
41.3
new  NCIS
Personal Day10:00 pm
new NCIS
Incognito11:00 pm
new NCIS
Double Trouble12:00 am
new NCIS
Lockdown1:00 am
new NCIS
Viral2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Chasing Ghosts5:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Stolen Valor6:00 am

KVEWH
42.1
new  The Rookie
The Knock10:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Vendetta11:00 pm
Castle
Dead Again12:00 am
Wipeout
Feed Jill1:00 am
new World News Now
2:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new KAPP Local News Good Morning Northwest at 5
5:00 am
new KAPP Local News Good Morning Northwest at 5:30
5:30 am
new KAPP Local News Good Morning Northwest at 6
6:00 am
new KAPP Local News Good Morning Northwest at 6:30
6:30 am

MVEW
42.2
The Carol Burnett Show
Sid Ceasar and Barbara Mcnair10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Boy #1 vs. Boy #211:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Redcoats Are Coming11:30 pm
The Honeymooners
The Loudspeaker12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
It’s a Good Life12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
A Tangled Web1:00 am
The Fugitive
Concrete Evidence2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Homecoming3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Death Is a Four-Letter Word4:00 am
Peter Gunn
Deadly Intrusion4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Girl Bandit5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Explosion5:30 am
Dragnet
6:00 am
My Three Sons
6:30 am

KVEWDT3
42.3
 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Honor Among Thieves10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Parallax11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Impulse12:00 am
Baywatch
Windswept1:00 am
House
Lockdown2:00 am
House
Knight Fall3:00 am
House
Open and Shut4:00 am
The District
5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am

KVEWDT4
42.4
 Rizzoli & Isles
Money for Nothing10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Let’s Get It Ahn11:00 pm
CSI: Cyber
5 Deadly Sins12:00 am
Profiler
Old Acquaintance1:00 am
The Good Wife
Pilot2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
The Baby Broker3:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Partners4:00 am
Beauty and the Beast
Sticks and Stones5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The End of the World6:00 am

KVEWDT5
42.5
Find & Design
Sean & Dani10:30 pm
Decks, Docks and Gazebos
Diane’s Shoreline Dock11:00 pm
Decks, Docks and Gazebos
Danny’s Party Sauna Deck11:30 pm
Deck Wars
The Ultimate Ladies’ Deck12:00 am
Escape to the Country
Wiltshire1:00 am
Escape to the Country
Isle of Wight2:00 am
Escape to the Country
3:00 am
Escape to the Country
Hertfordshire4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

KVEWDT6
42.6
 Shoe Shopping With Courtney
10:00 pm
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
11:00 pm
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
12:00 am
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
1:00 am
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
2:00 am
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
3:00 am
Fashion Deals
4:00 am
Laurie Felt – Los Angeles
6:00 am

KVEWDT7
42.7
 La-Z-Boy Furniture
10:00 pm
La-Z-Boy Furniture
11:00 pm
La-Z-Boy Furniture
12:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
1:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
2:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
3:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
4:00 am
Explore Deals Under $50
5:00 am
Weekly Kickstart with Tina & Ty
6:00 am

K39FU
43.3
 LATV
12:00 am
Local Programming

KDHW
45.1
John Hagee: Storm Proof
10:30 pm
Jordan Rubin:Lion’s Mane & Turmeric
11:00 pm
D. James Kennedy Ministries Presents: Truths That Transform
12:00 am
Jonathan Cahn: The Harbinger II
12:30 am
Behind the Scenes
1:00 am
Jordan Rubin:Lion’s Mane
1:30 am
Transformation Church With Pastor Mike Todd
2:00 am
Steven Furtick
2:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Pathway to Victory
5:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Hagee Ministries
6:30 am

KDHW2
45.2
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
10:30 pm
What Do You See?
11:00 pm
A Hillsong Christmas with Brian & Bobbie
11:30 pm
Brian Houston TV
12:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
12:30 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
1:00 am
A Hillsong Christmas with Brian & Bobbie
1:30 am
Carols at Hillsong
2:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
2:30 am
Christine Caine
3:00 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
3:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
Elevation Church with Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
5:00 am
Pathway to Victory
5:30 am
Life Today
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer Special
6:30 am

KDHWCD3
45.3
Kids like You
10:30 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
11:00 pm
Miss Charity’s Diner
11:30 pm
Knock Knock Show
12:00 am
Gospel Bill
12:30 am
Puppets With a Heart
1:00 am
Filling Station
1:30 am
Becky’s Barn
2:00 am
Arnie’s Shack
2:30 am
Quigley’s Village
3:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
3:30 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
4:00 am
Zoo Clues
4:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini
5:00 am
Theo
5:30 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
6:00 am
Mickey’s Farm
6:30 am

KDHWCD4
45.4
 Experiencia más vida
Reunión de fin de semana 23/01/2110:00 pm
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
11:00 pm
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
11:30 pm
Venga Tu Reino
12:00 am
CVC La Voz
12:30 am
Cartas abiertas
1:00 am
Especial infantil
2:30 am
Aliento
3:00 am
En Concierto
3:30 am
Fe urbana
5:00 am
La Iglesia
5:30 am
Aquí entre nos
6:00 am

KYVEDT
47.1
new  Vienna Blood
The Devil’s Kiss, Part 110:00 pm
Seaside Hotel
Love11:00 pm
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
12:00 am
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
1:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 73:00 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly5:00 am
Alma’s Way
Singing on the 6 Train; Safina’s Doggy Problem5:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Rukmini Devi / I am Bob Ross6:00 am
Arthur
The Blizzard; The Rat Who Came to Dinner6:30 am

KYVE2
47.2
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny’s Intuition10:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack11:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Climb Every Mountain / Happy Trails12:00 am
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble12:30 am
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends1:00 am
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird1:30 am
Alma’s Way
Cardboard Club; Alma Clues In2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s Birthday Buddy; Margaret’s Birthday Party2:30 am
Cyberchase
Lost My Marbles3:00 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City3:30 am
Cyberchase
Clock like an Egyptian4:00 am
Cyberchase
Inside Hacker4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Perfect Score5:00 am
Cyberchase
Bottled Up5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star6:30 am

KYVEC
47.3
Jazzy Vegetarian
Cooking for Kiddos10:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Jersey Shore and More11:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Brooklyn, New York11:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Salt12:00 am
Rudy Maxa’s World: Escape to French Polynesia
1:00 am
Ellie’s Real Good Food
Big Flavor, Less Salt2:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Cooking for Kiddos2:30 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
We Are Family; Dorchester, Ma3:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 14:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Long-Legged Fisherman, Part 44:30 am
This Old House
Concord: All in the Details5:00 am
Ask This Old House
Celebrating 20 Years5:30 am
Dining With the Chef
Episode 7436:00 am
Fit to Eat
6:30 am

K48DZ
48.1
 Anchor Secrets Unsealed School of Theology: Revelations Seven Seals
Future History and Functions10:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Smuggling, Selling And Doing Drugs In Prison11:00 pm
Revelation of Hope (Pacleb)
Revelation’s Two Minute Warning12:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
Love Languages1:00 am
Table Talk
The Hard Questions: Why Does God Have So Many Rules?2:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
Not Butter Chicken & others3:30 am
Body & Spirit
Tennis Elbow & Carpal Tunnel4:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Prayer Opens the Pipeline of Blessings4:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Is Happy When I Obey Pt. 15:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today Bible Q&A
Place Holder6:00 am

K48DZ
48.2
 1888 Message Study Committee
10:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
11:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
12:00 am
Life Discovery Series
1:00 am
3ABN on the Road
2:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
3:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
4:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
4:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
5:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
6:00 am
It Is Written
6:30 am

K48DZ
48.3
Chew’s Challenge
10:30 pm
Urban Report
11:00 pm
SISS
11:30 pm
The New Journey
12:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
12:30 am
Magnify Him
1:30 am
Taste of Paradise
2:00 am
Action 4 Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
Abundant Living
4:00 am
Engage
4:30 am
Battles of Faith
5:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
5:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
6:00 am
From Sickness To Health
6:30 am

K48DZ
48.4
 Un nuevo comienzo
10:00 pm
A los pies de Jesús
11:00 pm
Consulta médica
11:30 pm
Esta escrito
12:00 am
Espaço Jovem
12:30 am
Salvación en Señales y Símbolos
1:00 am
Escrito está
2:00 am
Edificando familias
2:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
3:00 am
Viva en abundancia
3:30 am
Buenos días señor Jesús
4:00 am
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 am
Sí podemos
5:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
6:00 am
Certeza y Convicción
6:30 am

K48DZ
48.5
The Pen of Inspiration
10:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
3ABN Today
12:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
1:00 am
The Ultimate Prescription
1:30 am
3ABN TV Worship Hour
2:00 am
Discovery Mountain
3:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
3:30 am
Local Programming Bible Answers
4:30 am
Faith Chapel
5:00 am
Carter Report, The
5:30 am
Your Story Hour
6:00 am
Local Programming

K48DZ
48.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
10:00 pm

K48DZ
48.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
White Horse Media
11:00 pm
Bible Answers Live
12:00 am
Nocturne
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
Nocturne
2:15 am
Nocturne
3:30 am
Songs of Praise
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
6:00 am
Songs of Praise
6:30 am
Local Programming

KRLBLP
49.1
John Hagee: Storm Proof
10:30 pm
Jordan Rubin:Lion’s Mane & Turmeric
11:00 pm
D. James Kennedy Ministries Presents: Truths That Transform
12:00 am
Jonathan Cahn: The Harbinger II
12:30 am
Behind the Scenes
1:00 am
Jordan Rubin:Lion’s Mane
1:30 am
Transformation Church With Pastor Mike Todd
2:00 am
Steven Furtick
2:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Pathway to Victory
5:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Hagee Ministries
6:30 am

K51JGD
51.1
 Anchor Secrets Unsealed School of Theology: Revelations Seven Seals
Future History and Functions10:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Smuggling, Selling And Doing Drugs In Prison11:00 pm
Revelation of Hope (Pacleb)
Revelation’s Two Minute Warning12:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
Love Languages1:00 am
Table Talk
The Hard Questions: Why Does God Have So Many Rules?2:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
Not Butter Chicken & others3:30 am
Body & Spirit
Tennis Elbow & Carpal Tunnel4:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Prayer Opens the Pipeline of Blessings4:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Is Happy When I Obey Pt. 15:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today Bible Q&A
Place Holder6:00 am

K51JGD2
51.2
 1888 Message Study Committee
10:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
11:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
12:00 am
Life Discovery Series
1:00 am
3ABN on the Road
2:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
3:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
4:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
4:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
5:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
6:00 am
It Is Written
6:30 am

K51JGD3
51.3
 Un nuevo comienzo
10:00 pm
A los pies de Jesús
11:00 pm
Consulta médica
11:30 pm
Esta escrito
12:00 am
Espaço Jovem
12:30 am
Salvación en Señales y Símbolos
1:00 am
Escrito está
2:00 am
Edificando familias
2:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
3:00 am
Viva en abundancia
3:30 am
Buenos días señor Jesús
4:00 am
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 am
Sí podemos
5:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
6:00 am
Certeza y Convicción
6:30 am

K51JGD4
51.4
The Pen of Inspiration
10:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
3ABN Today
12:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
1:00 am
The Ultimate Prescription
1:30 am
3ABN TV Worship Hour
2:00 am
Discovery Mountain
3:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
3:30 am
Local Programming Bible Answers
4:30 am
Faith Chapel
5:00 am
Carter Report, The
5:30 am
Your Story Hour
6:00 am
Local Programming

K51JGD5
51.5
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
White Horse Media
11:00 pm
Bible Answers Live
12:00 am
Nocturne
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
Nocturne
2:15 am
Nocturne
3:30 am
Songs of Praise
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
6:00 am
Songs of Praise
6:30 am
Local Programming

K31KW-D
54.1
 Anchor Secrets Unsealed School of Theology: Revelations Seven Seals
Future History and Functions10:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Smuggling, Selling And Doing Drugs In Prison11:00 pm
Revelation of Hope (Pacleb)
Revelation’s Two Minute Warning12:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
Love Languages1:00 am
Table Talk
The Hard Questions: Why Does God Have So Many Rules?2:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
Not Butter Chicken & others3:30 am
Body & Spirit
Tennis Elbow & Carpal Tunnel4:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Prayer Opens the Pipeline of Blessings4:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Is Happy When I Obey Pt. 15:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today Bible Q&A
Place Holder6:00 am

K31KW-D2
54.2
 1888 Message Study Committee
10:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
11:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
12:00 am
Life Discovery Series
1:00 am
3ABN on the Road
2:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
3:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
4:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
4:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
5:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
6:00 am
It Is Written
6:30 am

K31KW-D3
54.3
Chew’s Challenge
10:30 pm
Urban Report
11:00 pm
SISS
11:30 pm
The New Journey
12:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
12:30 am
Magnify Him
1:30 am
Taste of Paradise
2:00 am
Action 4 Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
Abundant Living
4:00 am
Engage
4:30 am
Battles of Faith
5:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
5:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
6:00 am
From Sickness To Health
6:30 am

K31KW-D4
54.4
 Un nuevo comienzo
10:00 pm
A los pies de Jesús
11:00 pm
Consulta médica
11:30 pm
Esta escrito
12:00 am
Espaço Jovem
12:30 am
Salvación en Señales y Símbolos
1:00 am
Escrito está
2:00 am
Edificando familias
2:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
3:00 am
Viva en abundancia
3:30 am
Buenos días señor Jesús
4:00 am
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 am
Sí podemos
5:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
6:00 am
Certeza y Convicción
6:30 am

K31KW-D5
54.5
The Pen of Inspiration
10:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
3ABN Today
12:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
1:00 am
The Ultimate Prescription
1:30 am
3ABN TV Worship Hour
2:00 am
Discovery Mountain
3:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
3:30 am
Local Programming Bible Answers
4:30 am
Faith Chapel
5:00 am
Carter Report, The
5:30 am
Your Story Hour
6:00 am
Local Programming

K31KW-D6
54.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
10:00 pm

K31KW-D7
54.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
White Horse Media
11:00 pm
Bible Answers Live
12:00 am
Nocturne
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
Nocturne
2:15 am
Nocturne
3:30 am
Songs of Praise
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
6:00 am
Songs of Praise
6:30 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.