1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               

KOMOH
4.1
new  General Hospital
1:00 pm
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
Another Rad Mom Hour Again2:00 pm
Seattle Refined
3:00 pm
new KOMO 4 News 3:30pm
3:30 pm
new KOMO 4 News 4:00pm
4:00 pm
new KOMO 4 News 5:00pm
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new KOMO 4 News 6:00pm
6:00 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
Mother’s Day7:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
Bill Whitaker7:30 pm
Local Programming 20/20
9:01 pm

COMET
4.2
The Outer Limits
The Choice2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Virtual Future3:00 pm
Sliders
Easy Slider4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Enemy Within5:00 pm
Local Programming movie Starcrash
7:00 pm
movie Pandorum
9:00 pm

CHARGE
4.3
 Magnum, P.I.
Paper War1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight of the Rising Sun2:00 pm
Knight Rider
Voo Doo Knight3:00 pm
CHiPs
Return to Death’s Door4:00 pm
CHiPs
Fallout5:00 pm
CHiPs
Day of the Robot6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Texas vs. Cahill7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rookie8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Fighting McLains9:00 pm

KINGHD
5.1
new  Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
new Dr. Phil
Where Is Baby James?2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Mother’s Day Show3:00 pm
new King 5 News
4:00 pm
new King 5 News
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:00 pm
new King 5 News
6:30 pm
new King 5 News
7:00 pm
Evening
7:30 pm
new The Blacklist
Nicholas Obenrader8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm

TRUCRIME
5.2
Bizarre Murders
Sister Act1:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Thrill Spree2:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Namaslay2:30 pm
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 93:00 pm
The Last 24
Stranger Danger4:00 pm
The Last 24
Shotgun Sinner5:00 pm
Meet Marry Murder
Searle6:00 pm
Killer Cases
Murder Under a Blue Moon7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Friend of Family; Remains of Murder8:00 pm
Killer Kids
Frenemies & the Reject9:00 pm

KING
5.3
American Restoration
Hot & Salty1:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Power Rangers & Vampire Dangers2:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Big Pigs Fly, Little Pirates Cry2:30 pm
Local Programming Shipping Wars
Up in Smoke & Going Broke3:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
A Jenny for Your Thoughts4:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Rhymes With Witch4:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Fast Times at Texas High5:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
I’d Do Anything for Lesa5:30 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
A Whole Lotta Jerry Lee Going On6:00 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Pair of Jokers6:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Hammer Down7:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
No Way Out8:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Desperate Measures9:00 pm

TWIST
5.4
new  Clean House
The Loesser Family1:00 pm
new Flipping Out
A House Divided2:00 pm
new Flipping Out
Showdown in Chi Town3:00 pm
new Tabatha Takes Over
Nadia’s Family Salon4:00 pm
new Tabatha Takes Over
Where Are They Now?5:00 pm
Dance Moms
Love on the Dance Floor6:00 pm
Dance Moms
From Ballerinas to Showgirls7:00 pm
Decked Out
The Stone Deck8:00 pm
Decked Out
The Privacy Deck8:30 pm
Decked Out
The Beach Club Deck9:00 pm
Decked Out
The Stainless Steel Deck9:30 pm

KYMU-LD
6.1
 Little House on the Prairie
Fred1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Bully Boys2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blizzard3:00 pm
The Munsters
The Fregosi Emerald4:00 pm
The Munsters
Zombo4:30 pm
Frasier
The 1000th Show5:00 pm
Frasier
Voyage of the Damned5:30 pm
Roseanne
Nightmare on Oak Street6:00 pm
Roseanne
Mall Story6:30 pm
Roseanne
Becky’s Choice7:00 pm
Roseanne
The Slice of Life7:30 pm
The Nanny
That’s Midlife8:00 pm
The Nanny
The Cantor Show8:30 pm
The Nanny
Green Card9:00 pm
The Nanny
Ship of Fran’s9:30 pm

GRIO
6.2
movie  Scream, Blacula, Scream
12:00 pm
movie Bucktown, USA
2:00 pm
movie Friday Foster
4:00 pm
movie Sheba, Baby
6:00 pm
movie Coffy
8:00 pm

KYMU-LD3
6.3
 NewsNet
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KYMU-LD4
6.4
 Who Dun It Theater
1:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
Blast Off3:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Devil’s Laughter3:30 pm
Local Programming The Doctors
4:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Stones of Blood – Part 15:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Stones of Blood – Part 25:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Stones of Blood – Part 36:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Stones of Blood – Part 46:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Bend It Like Brakenreid7:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
You Promised Me a Celebrity8:00 pm
movie Dawn of the Mummy
9:00 pm

KYMU-LD5
6.5
Nashville Insider
1:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
2:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
3:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
4:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
4:30 pm
The Unseen World
5:00 pm
Country Classics
5:30 pm
Music City Tonight
6:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
7:30 pm
Country Music Today
9:00 pm

KIRO-LD51
7.1
new  The Talk
David Oyelowo; Jerry O’Connell; Justin Baldoni1:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
2:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
Judge Judy
Yes, I Attacked Him; Yes, I Choked Her!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Smashed and Bashed Love!; Landscaper Laziness?3:30 pm
new Judge Judy
Fork-Lift Car Drop; Biting Dalmatian?4:00 pm
new Judge Judy
Eye-Candy Car?; Horses Make a Run for It?4:30 pm
new KIRO 7 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new KIRO 7 News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new KIRO 7 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new KIRO 7 News at 7pm
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
MacGyver
8:00 pm
new Magnum P.I.
Bloodline9:00 pm

KIRO-LD251
7.2
 Little House on the Prairie
Fred1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Bully Boys2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blizzard3:00 pm
The Munsters
The Fregosi Emerald4:00 pm
The Munsters
Zombo4:30 pm
Frasier
The 1000th Show5:00 pm
Frasier
Voyage of the Damned5:30 pm
Roseanne
Nightmare on Oak Street6:00 pm
Roseanne
Mall Story6:30 pm
Roseanne
Becky’s Choice7:00 pm
Roseanne
The Slice of Life7:30 pm
The Nanny
That’s Midlife8:00 pm
The Nanny
The Cantor Show8:30 pm
The Nanny
Green Card9:00 pm
The Nanny
Ship of Fran’s9:30 pm

KIRO-LD351
7.3
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape1:30 pm
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape2:00 pm
According to Jim
Charity Begins at Hef’s2:30 pm
Home Improvement
Fear of Flying3:00 pm
Home Improvement
When Harry Kept Dolores3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Eye on Tim4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bud Bowl4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Engine and a Haircut, Two Fights5:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Longest Day5:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Sandcastles in the Sand6:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Goat6:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Rebound Bro7:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Everything Must Go7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Miracles8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Do I Know You?8:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Battle of Evermore9:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hey Hey What Can I Do9:30 pm

K08OU-LD
8.1
 3ABN Today
Update On What God Has Done in the Holy Land1:00 pm
A Day with the King
The Reign of King David2:00 pm
Local Programming Heaven’s Point of View
New Testament Words for Love3:00 pm
Your Favorites By Request
3:30 pm
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Miracle of the Lam Yai Trees4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sealed Book4:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
Today Family Worship
Perseverance6:00 pm
It Is Written
Where Was God?7:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
7:30 pm
Mission 360
Fearless8:00 pm
Hope In Motion
Sponsorship & Administration In Bangladesh8:30 pm
Today Family Worship
Perseverance9:00 pm

K08OU-LD2
8.2
Breath of Life
1:30 pm
3ABN Today
2:00 pm
Battles of Faith
3:00 pm
Magnify Him
3:30 pm
Urban Report
4:00 pm
SISS
4:30 pm
The New Journey
5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
5:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
6:00 pm
Magnify Him
6:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
7:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
7:30 pm
Sabbath School Panel
8:00 pm
Battles of Faith
9:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:30 pm

K08OU-LD2
8.3
 A Confirmar
12:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
2:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
2:30 pm
El cristiano victorioso
3:00 pm
Ofrenda musical
3:30 pm
Lecciones de vida
4:00 pm
Local Programming Respuestas bíblicas
5:00 pm
A Confirmar
6:00 pm
Los mensajes de los tres ángeles
7:00 pm
Seguridad Nacional
8:00 pm
Libro del libro
9:00 pm
Punto joven
9:30 pm

KCTSD
9.1
 Greta Thunberg: A Year to Change the World
Episode 21:00 pm
Human: The World Within
Pulse2:00 pm
To the Ends of the Earth: Birds of East Africa
3:00 pm
Father Brown
The Sign of the Broken Sword4:00 pm
BBC World News Today
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
new Washington Week
7:00 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 4457:30 pm
Father Brown
The Last Man8:00 pm
new Great Performances
Uncle Vanya9:00 pm

KCTS
9.2
Curious George
Shipwrecked With Hundley; Chasing Rainbows1:30 pm
Curious George
Relax!; The Box and the Hound2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Flying Flapjacks/Pickle Penguin Problem4:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce4:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Super Duper Sleepover/Mountain Climb Time5:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
The Waiting Game/Planet Purple Party5:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
The Masked Veggies/The Royal Hosts6:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Baby; D.W.’s Baby6:30 pm
Cyberchase
Water Woes7:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise7:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper8:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse8:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Flying Flapjacks/Pickle Penguin Problem9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom9:30 pm

KCTSC
9.3
America’s Test Kitchen
Chocolate Delights1:30 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
Episode 3052:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Shanghai, China2:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Dublin and Mystical Side Trips3:00 pm
How to Cook Well With Rory O’Connell
Episode 2013:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Heidelberg4:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Grilled Chicken, Two Ways4:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill5:00 pm
How to Cook Well With Rory O’Connell
Episode 2015:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Childhood Cravings6:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Growing up Italian6:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma7:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
My Italian American7:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Restaurant’s Greatest Hits8:00 pm
Local Programming Lidia’s Kitchen
Home Cooked Restaurant Classics9:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Restaurant Inspiration9:30 pm

KCTS4
9.4
 Little Women on Masterpiece
Part Three1:00 pm
DW News
2:00 pm
new BBC World News America
2:30 pm
France 24
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
3:30 pm
Rise of the Nazis
Politics4:00 pm
American Masters
Amy Tan: Unintended Memoir5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
new DW The Day
Episode 908:00 pm
BBC World News
8:30 pm
Rise of the Nazis
Politics9:00 pm

KSTW
11.1
 Jerry Springer
Happy Trampy Mother’s Day1:00 pm
new Hot Bench
Threats Caught on Tape2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Blind Car Sale Ends in Surprise Repo2:30 pm
Mike & Molly
First Kiss3:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Drug Money3:30 pm
The People’s Court
4:00 pm
new Family Feud
5:00 pm
new Family Feud
5:30 pm
new The People’s Court
6:00 pm
new Family Feud
7:00 pm
new Family Feud
7:30 pm
new Charmed
Witchful Thinking8:00 pm
new Dynasty
That Unfortunate Dinner9:00 pm

DECAD
11.2
 Crossing Jordan
Forget Me Not1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Jump Push Fall2:00 pm
Cold Case
Offender3:00 pm
Unforgettable
Past Tense4:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Gone Daddy Gone5:00 pm
The Closer
Batter Up6:00 pm
The Closer
Good Housekeeping7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Chain Reaction8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Leap of Faith9:00 pm

KSTW
11.3
 Laramie
The Legend of Lily1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Desert Showdown2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Warriors Return2:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Remember the Yazoo3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jackass4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Stage Line4:30 pm
movie Posse from Hell
5:00 pm
movie 40 Guns to Apache Pass
7:00 pm
movie Along the Great Divide
9:00 pm

KSTW
11.4
 60 Minute Makeover
Perivale1:00 pm
Holiday Makeover
Mother’s Day2:00 pm
Room Service
Warm Welcome2:30 pm
Sell This House!
Charleston, S.C.3:00 pm
Sell This House!
3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Snowdonia4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
North Yorkshire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
East Midlands6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Rickmansworth7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Miami, FL8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA8:30 pm
Rich Bride, Poor Bride
Downtown Chic9:00 pm
Rich Bride, Poor Bride
Class With Minimal Cash9:30 pm

KSTWDT5
11.5
 Soundstage
Jason Isbell and the 400 Unit1:00 pm
Opry
The Oak Ridge Boys, Sara Evans and Mark Wills2:00 pm
Circle Sessions
Sara Evans3:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Field of Schemes3:30 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Caves In4:00 pm
new Hee Haw
Don Williams, Dave & Sugar5:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Confronts the Apocalypse6:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
The Gene Pool7:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
He Ain’t Heavy, He’s a Bully7:30 pm
Hee Haw
Don Williams, Dave & Sugar8:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Confronts the Apocalypse9:00 pm

KVOSHD
12.1
 NUMB3RS
Uncertainty Principle1:00 pm
House
Detox2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Cabin Fever3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Stuck in Traffic4:00 pm
MacGyver
The Road Not Taken5:00 pm
Baywatch
Father’s Day6:00 pm
Baywatch
Fire with Fire7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Cloud Minders8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Family9:00 pm

Movie
12.2
movie  Hanky Panky
11:45 am
movie Mister Roberts
2:10 pm
movie PT 109
5:00 pm
movie The Missiles of October
8:05 pm

METV
12.3
 Gunsmoke
Zavala1:00 pm
Bonanza
Company of Forgotten Men2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Honest Abe3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Long Goodbye3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Marie Dupree Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 815:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 32—Jimmy Eisley’s Dealing Smack5:30 pm
The Addams Family
The Addams Family Tree6:00 pm
Happy Days
Howard’s 45th Fiasco6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Ping Pong7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
End Run7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Christmas Story8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Perfect MP9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Ex-Secretary9:30 pm

DECADES
12.4
Newhart
Beauty and the Pest1:30 pm
The Odd Couple
The Bigger They Are2:00 pm
The Odd Couple
Old Flames Never Die2:30 pm
The Love Boat
Good Neighbors; Captain’s Portrait; Familiar Faces3:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Johnnie Ray, Brook Benton, and More4:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Four Seasons, Leslie Uggams, and More4:30 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: May 75:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Carroll O’Connor6:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Buddy Sorrell—Man and Boy7:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Bad Reception in Albany7:30 pm
Cheers
Showdown8:00 pm
Cheers
Power Play8:30 pm
Taxi
Louie Meets the Folks9:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The Man with the Golden Wrist9:30 pm

STARTTV
12.5
 Crossing Jordan
Forget Me Not1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Jump Push Fall2:00 pm
Cold Case
Offender3:00 pm
Unforgettable
Past Tense4:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Gone Daddy Gone5:00 pm
The Closer
Batter Up6:00 pm
The Closer
Good Housekeeping7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Chain Reaction8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Leap of Faith9:00 pm

KCPQHD
13.1
new  TMZ Live
1:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
2:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
2:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-17-20193:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
Celebrity Week: Las Vegas – Day 53:30 pm
new Q13 NEWS AT 4
4:00 pm
new Q13 NEWS AT 5
5:00 pm
Modern Family
Mother’s Day6:00 pm
Modern Family
Two Monkeys and a Panda6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Opening Night Excitation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Beta Test Initiation7:30 pm
new Friday Night SmackDown
8:00 pm

KCPQDT2
13.2
 Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
8:00 pm

KCPQDT3
13.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Police Cadet; Judge McBain1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Murder of Self-Defense?; Mystery After MIdnight2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Girlfriend; The Hunt for Eric Jones3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Trail Of Murder; Hansen vs. Predator4:00 pm
The First 48
Burden of Proof; Backfire5:00 pm
The First 48
American Dream; Easter Sunday6:00 pm
The First 48
Lured In; Disaster7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Root of All Evil8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Army of Evidence8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Cop Out9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Elemental Clue9:30 pm

KCPQDT4
13.4
Card Sharks
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Match Game PM
4:00 pm
Sale of the Century
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Password Plus
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Classic Concentration
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm

KCPQ5
13.5
movie  The Favor
1:00 pm
movie How to Beat the High Cost of Living
3:00 pm
movie Canadian Bacon
5:30 pm
movie Delirious
7:30 pm
movie Real Men
9:30 pm

KCKADT
15.1
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust1:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing2:30 pm
Local Programming Curious George
Unbalanced; Curious George vs. Winter3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Baby; D.W.’s Baby4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink5:00 pm
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over5:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
On Broadway6:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Highlights of Paris: Eiffel and Monet to Creme Brulee7:00 pm
new Northwest Now
Real Estate 20217:30 pm
Foyle’s War
The Funk Hole8:00 pm
New Tricks
End of the Line9:00 pm

NHKWR
15.2
The Secret Passion of Steve Jobs
1:30 pm
Local Programming Asia Insight
2:30 pm
Local Programming Grand Sumo Preview
4:30 pm
new Gifts From a Parent’s Deathbed
5:10 pm
new NHK World Prime
6:10 pm
new Cycle Around Japan
7:10 pm
The Secret Passion of Steve Jobs
8:10 pm
Local Programming new Cool Japan
9:10 pm

KCKA3
15.3
underEXPOSED
Raven’s Call!1:30 pm
Fit First
2:00 pm
Children of the Desert
Mauritania: Ely Cheikh, Child of the High Plateau of Adrar2:30 pm
Rez Rides
The Masters Humble the King3:00 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Wolves3:30 pm
People of the Pines
Native Resistance4:00 pm
FNX Now Block
4:30 pm
Finding My Talk: A Journey into Aboriginal Languages
5:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE6:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
7:00 pm
Mixed Blessings
Dances With Wolfy7:30 pm
The AUX
8:00 pm
First Nations Comedy Experience
Laura Hernandez, Matt Baca, Kevin Avery, & Pete Lee9:00 pm

KONG-DT
16.1
 King 5 News
1:00 pm
new The Dr. Oz Show
Busted! Dumbest And Clumsiest Robbers Caught On Tape!2:00 pm
Dateline
The Informant3:00 pm
The First 48
Moving Out; Among Thieves4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Order Up5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Once Bitten5:30 pm
Local Programming The List
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
7:30 pm
Dateline
Broken Bonds8:00 pm
King 5 News at 9
9:00 pm
King 5 News at 9:30
9:30 pm

KONGDT2
16.2
Local Programming movie Lottery Ticket
2:00 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Bad Boys4:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Big Brother4:30 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Big Happy Family
5:00 pm
movie Madea’s Family Reunion
7:30 pm

KONGDT3
16.3
movie  The Favor
1:00 pm
movie How to Beat the High Cost of Living
3:00 pm
movie Canadian Bacon
5:30 pm
movie Delirious
7:30 pm
movie Real Men
9:30 pm

KTBWD
20.1
Bevere:Multiply Your God Given Potential
1:30 pm
new Drive Thru History”Mother’s Day Special”
2:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
3:00 pm
Local Programming Transformation Church With Pastor Mike Todd
4:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
4:30 pm
Dear Mom
5:00 pm
Dear Mom
6:00 pm
Dear Mom
7:00 pm
Dear Mom
8:00 pm
Joseph Prince
9:00 pm
Jordan Rubin:SuperGreens
9:30 pm

KTBW2
20.2
 Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
2:00 pm
Elevation Church with Steven Furtick
2:30 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
3:00 pm
Church by the Glades
3:30 pm
Joel Osteen
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
4:30 pm
Michael Todd
5:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
5:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
6:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
7:00 pm
In Pursuit of the Light
7:30 pm
Touch of Heaven
Episode 01178:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
8:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
9:30 pm

KTBW3
20.3
Come On Over
1:30 pm
movie Heidi
2:00 pm
In the Arms of Angels
3:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
4:00 pm
VeggieTales
4:30 pm
iShine KNECT
5:00 pm
Superbook
5:30 pm
Tune Time
6:00 pm
Ryan Defrates: Secret Agent
6:30 pm
Wild About Animals
7:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
7:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
8:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
8:30 pm
Bed Bug Bible Gang
9:00 pm
Nanna’s Cottage
9:30 pm

KTBWD
20.4
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
1:30 pm
Jesus Worship Center
2:00 pm
Vida real
2:30 pm
Local Programming Viviendo con sentido común
3:30 pm
Renovados en su gloria
4:00 pm
Ancient Nutrition – Colágeno
4:30 pm
Cristo la solución
El poder de atar y desatar5:30 pm
Por una vida mejor
6:00 pm
Casa de Dios
6:30 pm
Local Programming Venga tu reino
Una palabra – Parte 17:30 pm
Viernes de avivamiento
8:00 pm

KTBW5
20.5
movie  Sarah’s Choice
12:30 pm
movie Facing the Giants
2:30 pm
Morning Glory
5:00 pm
Morning Glory
7:30 pm

JOEtv
22.1
 Maury
You’re 21…My 43-year-old Brother Is Not Your Baby’s Father!1:00 pm
new 25 Words or Less
2:00 pm
25 Words or Less
04-29-20212:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Cards on the Table3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Urban Exploring3:30 pm
black-ish
Rock, Paper, Scissors, Gun4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Lainey Loves Lionel4:30 pm
Modern Family
Mother’s Day5:00 pm
Modern Family
Two Monkeys and a Panda5:30 pm
Friends
The One with the Prom Video6:00 pm
Friends
The One Where Ross and Rachel…You Know6:30 pm
Mom
Hacky Sack and a Beautiful Experience7:00 pm
Mom
Jail Jail and Japanese Porn7:30 pm
Q13 NEWS AT 8
8:00 pm
new Q13 News at 9
9:00 pm

KCPQ
22.2
new  TMZ Live
1:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
2:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
2:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-17-20193:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
Celebrity Week: Las Vegas – Day 53:30 pm
new Q13 NEWS AT 4
4:00 pm
new Q13 NEWS AT 5
5:00 pm
Modern Family
Mother’s Day6:00 pm
Modern Family
Two Monkeys and a Panda6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Opening Night Excitation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Beta Test Initiation7:30 pm
new Friday Night SmackDown
8:00 pm

ANTEN
22.3
Three’s Company
The Odd Couples1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Second Time Around2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Mom’s Birthday2:30 pm
One Day at a Time
A Young Man’s Fancy3:00 pm
One Day at a Time
Social Insecurity3:30 pm
Alice
Mel’s Dream Car4:00 pm
Alice
Come Back Little Sharples4:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Recluse5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Non-Involvement5:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Jeffersons Greatest Hits6:00 pm
The Jeffersons
A Small Victory6:30 pm
Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Coach
Frequent Flyers, Crossed Wires8:30 pm
Designing Women
Old Rebels and Young Models9:00 pm
Designing Women
Nowhere to Run to9:30 pm

KRUM-D
24.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KRUM-D2
24.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KBTC PBS
28.1
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust1:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing2:30 pm
Local Programming Curious George
Unbalanced; Curious George vs. Winter3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Baby; D.W.’s Baby4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink5:00 pm
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over5:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
On Broadway6:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Highlights of Paris: Eiffel and Monet to Creme Brulee7:00 pm
new Northwest Now
Real Estate 20217:30 pm
Foyle’s War
The Funk Hole8:00 pm
New Tricks
End of the Line9:00 pm

NHKWR
28.2
The Secret Passion of Steve Jobs
1:30 pm
Local Programming Asia Insight
2:30 pm
Local Programming Grand Sumo Preview
4:30 pm
new Gifts From a Parent’s Deathbed
5:10 pm
new NHK World Prime
6:10 pm
new Cycle Around Japan
7:10 pm
The Secret Passion of Steve Jobs
8:10 pm
Local Programming new Cool Japan
9:10 pm

KBTC3
28.3
underEXPOSED
Raven’s Call!1:30 pm
Fit First
2:00 pm
Children of the Desert
Mauritania: Ely Cheikh, Child of the High Plateau of Adrar2:30 pm
Rez Rides
The Masters Humble the King3:00 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Wolves3:30 pm
People of the Pines
Native Resistance4:00 pm
FNX Now Block
4:30 pm
Finding My Talk: A Journey into Aboriginal Languages
5:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE6:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
7:00 pm
Mixed Blessings
Dances With Wolfy7:30 pm
The AUX
8:00 pm
First Nations Comedy Experience
Laura Hernandez, Matt Baca, Kevin Avery, & Pete Lee9:00 pm

KBTCDT
28.4
 Little Women on Masterpiece
Part Three1:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
33.1
 Hawaii Five-0
Hana I Wa ‘Ia (Scandal)1:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Hookman2:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Kekoa (Warrior)3:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Pa’ani (The Game)4:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Na Ki’i (Dolls)5:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Hoa Pili (Close Friend)6:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Olelo Pa’a (The Promise)7:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Imi Loko Ka ‘Uhane (Seek Within One’s Soul)8:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Ho’opio (To Take Captive)9:00 pm

COURTTV
33.2
 Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
8:00 pm

BOUNCE
33.3
Local Programming movie Lottery Ticket
2:00 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Bad Boys4:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Big Brother4:30 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Big Happy Family
5:00 pm
movie Madea’s Family Reunion
7:30 pm

GRIT
33.4
 Laramie
The Legend of Lily1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Desert Showdown2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Warriors Return2:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Remember the Yazoo3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jackass4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Stage Line4:30 pm
movie Posse from Hell
5:00 pm
movie 40 Guns to Apache Pass
7:00 pm
movie Along the Great Divide
9:00 pm

QVC
33.5
 The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
12:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
2:00 pm
Fri-YAY!(R) with Courtney and Jane – Fashion Day
3:00 pm
Women With Control(R) – feat. Attitudes by Renee(R)
5:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
6:00 pm
Candace Cameron Bure – Fashion
7:00 pm
Shawn’s Summer Fashion Essentials
8:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
9:00 pm

HSN
33.6
 Your Best Backyard
1:00 pm
Electronic Connection
2:00 pm
Organize Your Living Space – Origami
3:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
4:00 pm
Shannon’s In The Kitchen!
5:00 pm
Home & Garden Event Finale
6:00 pm
Home & Garden Event Finale
7:00 pm
Home & Garden Event Finale
8:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 pm

KWPX-DT
33.7
new  Yo soy Betty, la fea
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:00 pm
new Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
3:58 pm
En casa con Telemundo
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo – Mediodía
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
sports Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
new La suerte de Loli
9:00 pm

DAYSTAR
42.1
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah
2:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
3:00 pm
Love a Child
3:30 pm
Rod Parsley Now
4:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
6:00 pm
Local Programming SkyWatch TV
7:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm

KFFVDT
44.1
 Gunsmoke
Zavala1:00 pm
Bonanza
Company of Forgotten Men2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Honest Abe3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Long Goodbye3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Marie Dupree Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 815:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 32—Jimmy Eisley’s Dealing Smack5:30 pm
The Addams Family
The Addams Family Tree6:00 pm
Happy Days
Howard’s 45th Fiasco6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Ping Pong7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
End Run7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Christmas Story8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Perfect MP9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Ex-Secretary9:30 pm

KFFV
44.2
movie  Hanky Panky
11:45 am
movie Mister Roberts
2:10 pm
movie PT 109
5:00 pm
movie The Missiles of October
8:05 pm

H&I
44.3
 NUMB3RS
Uncertainty Principle1:00 pm
House
Detox2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Cabin Fever3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Stuck in Traffic4:00 pm
MacGyver
The Road Not Taken5:00 pm
Baywatch
Father’s Day6:00 pm
Baywatch
Fire with Fire7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Cloud Minders8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Family9:00 pm

KFFV
44.4
Newhart
Beauty and the Pest1:30 pm
The Odd Couple
The Bigger They Are2:00 pm
The Odd Couple
Old Flames Never Die2:30 pm
The Love Boat
Good Neighbors; Captain’s Portrait; Familiar Faces3:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Johnnie Ray, Brook Benton, and More4:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Four Seasons, Leslie Uggams, and More4:30 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: May 75:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Carroll O’Connor6:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Buddy Sorrell—Man and Boy7:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Bad Reception in Albany7:30 pm
Cheers
Showdown8:00 pm
Cheers
Power Play8:30 pm
Taxi
Louie Meets the Folks9:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The Man with the Golden Wrist9:30 pm

KUSE-LD
46.1
 Lo que callamos las mujeres
1:00 pm
Mujeres rompiendo el silencio
2:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
3:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
3:30 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
4:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
5:01 pm
new Al Extremo
6:01 pm
Difícil de creer
7:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
8:03 pm
Mentes retorcidas
8:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
9:00 pm

KUSE-LD2
46.2
 Closing Bell
11:00 am
Cheddar’s News Wrap
2:00 pm
The Search for a Cure
3:00 pm
Cheddar Innovates
3:30 pm
Cheddar’s News Wrap
4:00 pm
ChedHer
5:00 pm
Your Future Home
5:30 pm
The Search for a Cure
6:00 pm
Who Knew
Failed Futurism6:30 pm
Cheddar’s News Wrap
7:00 pm
ChedHer
8:00 pm
Your Future Home
8:30 pm
Cheddar’s News Wrap
9:00 pm

KUSE-LD3
46.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 pm
Insight
3:00 pm
Study in the Word
3:30 pm
Frances and Friends
4:00 pm
Message of the Cross
6:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
7:00 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm

KUSE-LD4
46.4
 Deals Under $10
1:00 pm
Deals Under $10 – Lifestyle
2:00 pm
Deals Under $10 – Lifestyle
3:00 pm
Deals Under $10
4:00 pm
Deals Under $10 – Lifestyle
5:00 pm
Deals Under $10 – Lifestyle
6:00 pm
Deals Under $10
7:00 pm
Deals Under $10
8:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
9:00 pm

KUSE-LD5
46.5
Card Sharks
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Match Game PM
4:00 pm
Sale of the Century
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Password Plus
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Classic Concentration
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm

KUSE-LD6
46.6
 LX News
1:00 pm
LX News
2:00 pm
The Current
3:00 pm
Make This Tonight
Koobideh Everyday!3:30 pm
Exhibition Awesome
Go4:00 pm
Lx Presents
Women’s Rights4:30 pm
Lx News – Evening Edition
5:00 pm
Lx News – Evening Edition
6:00 pm
Lx News – Evening Edition
7:00 pm
Lx News – Evening Edition
8:00 pm
Paid Programing
9:00 pm
For The Love Of Knives
9:30 pm

K18ADD
47.1
 Greta Thunberg: A Year to Change the World
Episode 21:00 pm
Human: The World Within
Pulse2:00 pm
To the Ends of the Earth: Birds of East Africa
3:00 pm
Father Brown
The Sign of the Broken Sword4:00 pm
BBC World News Today
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
new Washington Week
7:00 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 4457:30 pm
Father Brown
The Last Man8:00 pm
new Great Performances
Uncle Vanya9:00 pm

KUNS-DT
51.1
new  Hoy
1:00 pm
Mañana es para siempre
Episodio 1272:00 pm
new Quererlo todo
Episodio 803:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
new Primer impacto
5:00 pm
new Noticias Univisión Seattle
6:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
Por tu beso7:00 pm
new Diseñando tu amor
Episodio 108:00 pm
¿Te acuerdas de mí?
Episodio 659:00 pm

TBD
51.2
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
Wipeout
7:00 pm
Wipeout
8:00 pm
Wipeout
9:00 pm

STADIUM
51.3
sports Parkour Adventures
1:30 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
2:00 pm
sports Inside Baseball
2:30 pm
sports Inside the League
Draft Recap3:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Finland4:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Serbia5:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Seminole Hard Rock Poker Showdown – Part 26:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Seminole Hard Rock Poker Showdown – Part 37:00 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
8:00 pm
sports Inside Baseball
8:30 pm
sports Inside the League
Draft Recap9:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.