Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Seattle, WA 98165  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               

KOMOH
4.1
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:01 pm
  new   KOMO 4 News 11:00pm
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
The Doctors
1:07 am
Local Programming   new   World News Now
2:37 am
  new   KOMO 4 News 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   KOMO 4 News 5:00am 
5:00 am

COMET
4.2
Stargate SG-1
Memento Mori9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Company of Thieves10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Conversion11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Quality of Mercy12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Caught in the Act1:00 am
Babylon 5
War Without End2:00 am
Babylon 5
Walkabout3:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
4.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Winds of Change9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Lazarus10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Turning Point11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Outside the Box12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Slipping into Darkness1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Under the Influence2:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Walk on By3:00 am
Power Wash with WORX Hydroshot!
4:00 am
Local Programming

KINGHD
5.1
Will & Grace
9:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Garland's Baptism by Fire10:00 pm
  new   King 5 News
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Local Programming NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
3:05 am
Evening
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   King 5 News at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   King 5 Early Morning News
5:00 am

JN
5.2
Killer Kids
Crazy Love and Double Vision9:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:00 pm
Intervention
Kim11:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Missing Hunters; Flashlight Rapist12:00 am
New Detectives
Loved to Death1:00 am
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat - 72:00 am
  new   TBA
3:00 am
Bizarre Murders
It's Raining Mannequins4:00 am
Bizarre Murders
It's a Lying Shame4:30 am
Deadly Motives 
I Dated a Psycho Episode 35:00 am

KING
5.3
Most Daring
World's Wildest Drivers9:00 pm
Really Big Things
Episode 810:00 pm
Really Big Things
Dry Docks11:00 pm
Flying Wild Alaska
Arctic Winds12:00 am
Local Programming Modern Marvels
Big and Small2:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Junkyard Jewels3:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Lamps, Lanterns, and Lights Oh My4:00 am
American Restoration
Keep On Trucking5:00 am

K26IC-D
7.1
  new   Mom
Texas Pete and a Parking Lot Carnival9:01 pm
  new   Broke
Pilot9:30 pm
  new   TBA
10:00 pm
  new   KIRO 7 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
KIRO 7 News at 11pm
1:37 am
  new   RightThisMinute
2:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   KIRO 7 News @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   KIRO 7 News at 5am 
5:00 am

K26IC-D2
7.2
Good Times
House Hunting9:00 pm
Good Times
Blood Will Tell9:30 pm
Married...With Children
25 Years and What Do You Get?10:00 pm
Married...With Children
Ship Happens: Part 110:30 pm
Married...With Children
Ship Happens: Part 211:00 pm
Married...With Children
Something Larry This Way Comes11:30 pm
Married...With Children
And Bingo Was Her Game-O12:00 am
Married...With Children
User Friendly12:30 am
'Til Death
Let's Go1:00 am
'Til Death
The Baby1:30 am
All in the Family
Hot Watch2:00 am
All in the Family
Archie Is Branded2:30 am
Amen
Psychic3:00 am
Amen
Psychic3:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Here Comes the Judge4:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot4:30 am
Good Times
Florida's Favorite Passenger5:00 am

K26IC-D3
7.3
That '70s Show
Bye-Bye Basement9:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Relapse9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Uncomfortable Ball Stuff10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Donna's Story10:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Scaredy Dick11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Moby Dick11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Relative3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party4:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin' Babies5:00 am

K08OU-LD
8.1
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming

K08OU-LD2
8.2
Pure Choices
9:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:30 pm
Free Indeed
10:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
10:30 pm
Urban Report
11:00 pm
SISS
11:30 pm
The New Journey
12:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
12:30 am
Take it to the Bank
1:00 am
Magnify Him
1:30 am
Taste of Paradise
2:00 am
Pathway of Hope
2:30 am
Action 4 Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
Abundant Living
4:00 am
Engage
4:30 am
Battles of Faith
5:00 am

K08OU-LD2
8.3
 Educando para la Eternidad
8:30 pm
GYC en Español
9:30 pm
Orígenes
10:00 pm
Capilla de fe
10:30 pm
Sabores
11:00 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
12:00 am
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
2:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
3:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
3:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
5:00 am

3ABNL
8.4
 Educando para la Eternidad
8:30 pm
GYC en Español
9:30 pm
Orígenes
10:00 pm
Capilla de fe
10:30 pm
Sabores
11:00 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
12:00 am
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
2:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
3:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
3:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
5:00 am

3ABNRD
8.5
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
9:00 pm
Lift Him Up
9:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism
10:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
12:00 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
12:30 am
More Abundant Life
1:00 am
Carter Report, The
1:30 am
Your Favorites by Request
2:00 am
Pictures of the End
2:30 am
By My Spirit
3:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
3:30 am
Faith Chapel
4:00 am
Contending for the Faith
4:30 am
Your Story Hour
5:00 am

3ABNRL
8.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
11:00 pm
Local Programming

Radio74
8.7
Voice of Prophecy
9:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
White Horse Media
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
12:00 am
Nocturne
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
Nocturne
2:15 am
Nocturne
3:30 am
Songs of Praise
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Local Programming

KCTSD
9.1
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
Ken Burns: America's Storyteller
3:30 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny5:00 am

KCTS
9.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure9:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big10:30 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny11:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fireflies11:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle12:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day1:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite1:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day2:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Big Plan; Vocab Bee2:30 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green3:00 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble3:30 am
Arthur
Carl's Concerto; Too Much of a Good Thing4:00 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Kid's Guide to Mars; Jet 25:00 am

KCTSC
9.3
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada9:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Magnificent Meringues9:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Extreme Grilling10:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Mocorito, The Land of Chilorio10:30 pm
I'll Have What Phil's Having
11:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking12:00 am
Lucky Chow
The New Indian12:30 am
American Woodshop
Custom Wood Keeps1:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table1:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
French Riviera: Uniquely Chic2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:30 am
Make48
Episode 2093:00 am
Urban Conversion
Seeing the Forest through the Trees3:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 14:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 14:30 am
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation5:00 am

KCTS4
9.4
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope9:00 pm
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine10:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
1:00 am
Untold Stories: Mina Miller Edison, the Wizard's Wife
2:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing2:30 am
BBC World News
3:00 am
Closer to Truth
Observing Physics, Observing Nature?3:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming NOVA 
Cuba's Cancer Hope5:00 am

KSTW
11.1
Legacies
You Can't Save Them All9:00 pm
Seinfeld
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
10:30 pm
Local Programming Bob's Burgers
Sit Me Baby One More Time11:30 pm
Family Guy
Peter's Lost Youth12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Thanks-hoarding12:30 am
Local Programming Couples Court
Villezon v Williams1:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Sneakerhead Scuffle; Turmoil Over Transmission2:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Don'T Mess With My Sister; Poisoned Pooch2:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Manspreading Monster; Not For All the Tea in China3:00 am
Local Programming James Robison
4:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
5:00 am

DECAD
11.2
Ghost Whisperer
The Cradle Will Rock9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
I'm a Liver Not a Fighter10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Red Zone11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Rash Decisions12:00 am
Profiler
Power Corrupts1:00 am
The Division
The Box2:00 am
Family Law
Separation3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Pilot Episode4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia 
Romancing the Joan5:00 am

KSTW
11.3
  movie    Cave of Outlaws
8:00 pm
  movie   The Great Missouri Raid
10:00 pm
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Honor Bright3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Bible Man3:30 am
Death Valley Days
Dry Water Sailors4:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Red Shawl4:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Barefoot Bandit5:00 am

KSTW
11.4
Sell This House!
Seattle, WA9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Everett, WA9:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
In From the Cold10:00 pm
Room Service
Black and White10:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall11:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Wiltshire12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Marinating II1:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

KSTWDT5
11.5
CMA Songwriters
9:00 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
F Troop
1:00 am
F Troop
1:30 am
Hee Haw
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody 
5:00 am

KVOSHD
12.1
Star Trek: The Next Generation
First Contact9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Looking for Par'Mach in All the Wrong Places10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Alice11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Home12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Oh Golly Goth1:00 am
NYPD Blue
In the Still of the Night2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Peeping Tommy3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Thumb Enchanted Evening4:00 am
Cheyenne 
The Beholden5:00 am

Movie
12.2
  movie   Human Desire
9:10 pm
Local Programming   movie   The Big Heat
1:05 am
  movie   The FBI Story 
3:00 am

METV
12.3
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Dynamite Diner9:00 pm
Green Acres
Never Start Talking Unless Your Voice Comes Out9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Request Permission to Escape10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan Gives a Birthday Party10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Nanette Fabray, Mel Torme, Don Rickles11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crippled Cougar11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Judgment Night12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
And the Desert Shall Blossom1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Mrs. Herman and Mrs. Fenimore1:30 am
Mannix
Murder Revisited2:00 am
Cannon
Sky Above, Death Below3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Target for a Wedding4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Bank Messenger5:00 am

DECADES
12.4
Dark Shadows
9:00 pm
Family
Tale Out of Season9:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Sidney Poitier10:30 pm
Television: The First Fifty Years
11:00 pm
Annie Oakley
Gunplay1:00 am
Medic
Till the Song Is Done...Till the Dance Is Gone1:30 am
The Great Gildersleeve
One Too Many Secretaries2:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Right Triangle2:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1983: Terms of Endearment, Risky Business, Thebig Chill, and More3:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Stiller and Meara, Topo Gigio, and more4:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Neil Diamond, The Muppets, and more4:30 am
  new   Through the Decades 
5:00 am

STARTTV
12.5
Ghost Whisperer
The Cradle Will Rock9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
I'm a Liver Not a Fighter10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Red Zone11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Rash Decisions12:00 am
Profiler
Power Corrupts1:00 am
The Division
The Box2:00 am
Family Law
Separation3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Pilot Episode4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia 
Romancing the Joan5:00 am

KCPQHD
13.1
Mental Samurai
Premiere9:01 pm
TBA
9:31 pm
Local Programming   new   Q13 NEWS AT 11
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Half Decent Proposal11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Outdoor Man Grill12:00 am
  new   TMZ
12:30 am
Local Programming   new   The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
You're Not Who I Married3:00 am
  new   TMZ
4:00 am
Q13 NEWS THIS MORNING 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   Q13 NEWS THIS MORNING 5am
5:00 am

KCPQDT2
13.2
 Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Down in Flames11:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
They'll Never Find Her Body11:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death12:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger12:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Tropical Storm: Japanese Meth Ring1:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Violent Outlaws1:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Retribution2:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Dark Minds2:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Dark Family Secrets Turn Deadly3:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Attempt to Kill a President3:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Killing Zone4:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Broken Bond5:00 am

KCPQDT3
13.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Egypt Covington?; Justice for Amber9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Killer Scorned?; Who Killed Allison Feldman?10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Scandal
The Lawn Chair3:00 am
American Greed
Financial Home Invasion4:00 am
American Greed: The Fugitives 
The Contractor From Hell; The Check's in the Mail5:00 am

STAD
13.4
TBA
9:00 pm
  sports   MLB Playoff: Game 6: New York Yankees at Houston Astros
Game 6: New York Yankees at Houston Astros10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
5:00 am

KCKADT
15.1
Emperor Akihito
9:00 pm
Emperor Akihito
10:00 pm
Emperor Akihito
11:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
American Experience
1:00 am
Journeys in Japan
3:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
3:30 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
TBA 
5:00 am

NHKWR
15.2
  new   Newsline Asia 24
9:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
11:30 pm
Local Programming Asia Insight
12:30 am
Local Programming TBA
1:30 am
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
2:30 am
Local Programming Asia Insight
3:30 am
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming

KCKA3
15.3
Local Programming Indian Pride
Historical Overview12:00 am
Down the Mighty River
The Power of Resilience12:30 am
Wapos Bay
Partic-Inaction1:00 am
Sharing Circle
Learning to Lead1:30 am
Native Shorts
2:00 am
Studio 49
Olivia Komahcheet2:30 am
  movie   Storm in the Andes
3:00 am
Local Programming

KCKADT
15.4
 TV Washington
12:00 am
Local Programming

KONG-DT
16.1
  new   King 5 News
9:00 pm
  new   King 5 News
9:30 pm
  new   King 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   King 5 News
10:30 pm
Dr. Phil
11:00 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
12:00 am
The Game
12:30 am
  new   The Real
1:00 am
The Game
2:00 am
Local Programming Sister Circle
Ben Affleck; Dwayne "Money Bowe" & Theresa Bowe3:00 am
  new   Access Daily
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel 
5:00 am

KONGDT2
16.2
  movie    Exit Wounds
5:00 pm
  movie   Dead Presidents
9:30 pm
Without a Trace
The Line12:00 am
Scandal
Army of One1:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 am
The Real
3:00 am
Judge Faith
Old Friend of Mine; Rear Ended on 8 Mile4:00 am
Judge Faith
Hellraiser4:30 am
Judge Faith
Where Is the DJ?; Playboy Rivalry5:00 am

KONGDT3
16.3
  movie    Nicholas Nickleby
7:30 pm
  movie   Another Woman
10:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
A Problem Too Personal12:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Final Arrangement1:00 am
Local Programming

KTBWD
20.1
Joseph Prince
9:00 pm
Joel Osteen
9:30 pm
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
11:00 pm
Building on the American Heritage Series
11:30 pm
Praise
12:00 am
Local Programming Taking Care of Business
1:30 am
John Gray World
2:00 am
Steven Furtick
2:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress
5:00 am

KTBW2
20.2
Southpaw
9:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
9:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 pm
Jewish Voice
10:30 pm
We Are Sisterhood
11:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
12:00 am
What Do You See?
12:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
2:00 am
Hillsong Teaching with Ben Houston
2:30 am
Christine Caine
3:00 am
The Basics With Beth
3:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
5:00 am

KTBW3
20.3
Mustard Pancakes
9:00 pm
The Zula Patrol
9:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
10:00 pm
Kids like You
10:30 pm
Creation Creatures
11:00 pm
Miss Charity's Diner
11:30 pm
Knock Knock Show
12:00 am
Gospel Bill
12:30 am
Superbook
1:00 am
Filling Station
1:30 am
Kid's Club
2:00 am
Puppet Parade
2:30 am
Quigley's Village
3:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
3:30 am
Mickey's Farm
4:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
4:30 am
Flying House
5:00 am

KTBWD
20.4
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
9:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
9:30 pm
Vida de fe
10:00 pm
Noches de gloria
10:30 pm
Todo es posible
11:00 pm
Por una vida mejor
11:30 pm
Dios T.V.
12:00 am
El show de la fe
12:30 am
Knock Out
1:00 am
Local Programming Consejos prácticos
2:00 am
Código de vida
2:30 am
Local Programming En concierto
3:30 am
Chiquivida
5:00 am

KTBW5
20.5
  movie   The Last Brickmaker in America
9:00 pm
  movie   Flag of My Father
11:00 pm
  movie   A Horse Called Hope
1:00 am
Local Programming   movie   The Touch 
5:00 am

JOEtv
22.1
  new   Q13 News at 9
9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
11:30 pm
Friends
12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Return of the Shirt12:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
On Fire1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Tru Luv2:00 am
Cops
Police Pullovers #63:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1563:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

KCPQ
22.2
Mental Samurai
Premiere9:01 pm
TBA
9:31 pm
Local Programming   new   Q13 NEWS AT 11
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Half Decent Proposal11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Outdoor Man Grill12:00 am
  new   TMZ
12:30 am
Local Programming   new   The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
You're Not Who I Married3:00 am
  new   TMZ
4:00 am
Q13 NEWS THIS MORNING 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   Q13 NEWS THIS MORNING 5am
5:00 am

ANTEN
22.3
NewsRadio
Jail9:00 pm
NewsRadio
The Lam9:30 pm
Becker
Choose Me10:00 pm
Becker
P.C. World10:30 pm
Designing Women
Last Humorously Dressed Bellboy in America11:00 pm
Designing Women
Julia Drives Over the First Amendment11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Q&A and 'FYI'12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh12:30 am
It's a Living
Bachelor Party1:00 am
It's a Living
Amy's Rusty1:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mindy and Mork2:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Regrets and Reflections2:30 am
The Partridge Family
I Left My Heart in Cincinnati3:00 am
The Partridge Family
Trial of Partridge One3:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Barney the Bloodhound4:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Taming of the Brat4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stray Dog5:00 am

KBCB
24.1
 April Bible-Thon
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Study in the Word
4:00 am
FWC Music
4:30 am
Message of the Cross 
5:00 am

KBCB
24.2
Ttv Launch: Me Sleek Hair Removal System
9:00 pm
Effy Gemstone Jewelry Ocean Voyage
10:00 pm
Shop the Best of Evine
11:00 pm
Shop the Best of Evine
12:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health
1:00 am
Samsung Electronics
2:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
3:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
4:00 am
Artisan Jewelry by Sam B. Ocean Voyage 
5:00 am

BLUMTN
28
Valley Viewpoint
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Cross Connection
10:00 pm
Cliff!
11:00 pm
Scenic Praise
11:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
FAQ
12:30 am
New Perceptions
1:00 am
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 am
My Story, My Song
2:30 am
Daily Hope
3:00 am
It Is Written
4:00 am
Help! I'm a Parent
4:30 am
Cross Connection 
5:00 am

KBTC PBS
28.1
Emperor Akihito
9:00 pm
Emperor Akihito
10:00 pm
Emperor Akihito
11:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
American Experience
1:00 am
Journeys in Japan
3:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
3:30 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
TBA 
5:00 am

NHKWR
28.2
  new   Newsline Asia 24
9:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
11:30 pm
Local Programming Asia Insight
12:30 am
Local Programming TBA
1:30 am
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
2:30 am
Local Programming Asia Insight
3:30 am
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming

KBTC3
28.3
Local Programming Indian Pride
Historical Overview12:00 am
Down the Mighty River
The Power of Resilience12:30 am
Wapos Bay
Partic-Inaction1:00 am
Sharing Circle
Learning to Lead1:30 am
Native Shorts
2:00 am
Studio 49
Olivia Komahcheet2:30 am
  movie   Storm in the Andes
3:00 am
Local Programming

KBTCDT
28.4
 TV Washington
12:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
33.1
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now Is Always Temporary10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Conventions12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Salome in Manhattan1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lady's Man2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
5:00 am

qubo
33.2
Madeline
Madeline and the Mummy9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline's Detective School9:30 pm
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Hair-Em Scare-Em3:00 am
Vivi
Hawaii; Atacama Desert3:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
In the Spotlight; Fritz on the Move4:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Many Happy Returns; You're Invited4:30 am
Toddworld
Hoppy Poppy Pokey; Stella's Star Day5:00 am

ION Plus
33.3
CSI: NY
Sláinte9:00 pm
CSI: NY
Unwrapped10:00 pm
CSI: NY
Near Death11:00 pm
CSI: NY
Reignited12:00 am
Local Programming Westmore Beauty
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
33.5
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
9:00 pm
The Szish List
10:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
11:00 pm
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
12:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
1:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
2:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
3:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah 
4:00 am

HSN
33.6
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
10:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
11:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
12:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
1:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
3:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
4:00 am
Guy's in the Garden 
5:00 am

KWPX-DT
33.7
  new   La Doña
9:00 pm
  new   Operación Pacífico
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:35 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
12:00 am
La Doña
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   La Otra Mujer
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

DAYSTAR
42.1
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley Now
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am

KFFVDT
44.1
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Dynamite Diner9:00 pm
Green Acres
Never Start Talking Unless Your Voice Comes Out9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Request Permission to Escape10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan Gives a Birthday Party10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Nanette Fabray, Mel Torme, Don Rickles11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crippled Cougar11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Judgment Night12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
And the Desert Shall Blossom1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Mrs. Herman and Mrs. Fenimore1:30 am
Mannix
Murder Revisited2:00 am
Cannon
Sky Above, Death Below3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Target for a Wedding4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Bank Messenger5:00 am

KFFV
44.2
  movie   Human Desire
9:10 pm
Local Programming   movie   The Big Heat
1:05 am
  movie   The FBI Story 
3:00 am

H&I
44.3
Star Trek: The Next Generation
First Contact9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Looking for Par'Mach in All the Wrong Places10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Alice11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Home12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Oh Golly Goth1:00 am
NYPD Blue
In the Still of the Night2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Peeping Tommy3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Thumb Enchanted Evening4:00 am
Cheyenne 
The Beholden5:00 am

KFFV
44.4
Dark Shadows
9:00 pm
Family
Tale Out of Season9:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Sidney Poitier10:30 pm
Television: The First Fifty Years
11:00 pm
Annie Oakley
Gunplay1:00 am
Medic
Till the Song Is Done...Till the Dance Is Gone1:30 am
The Great Gildersleeve
One Too Many Secretaries2:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Right Triangle2:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1983: Terms of Endearment, Risky Business, Thebig Chill, and More3:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Stiller and Meara, Topo Gigio, and more4:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Neil Diamond, The Muppets, and more4:30 am
  new   Through the Decades 
5:00 am

KUSE
46.1
Across the Ocean to See You
9:00 pm
National Star Raider
10:10 pm
Wonder Mom
11:00 pm
Local Programming Across the Ocean to See You
1:00 am
FTV Programming 
2:00 am

KUSE-LD2
46.2
 Inspiration
8:30 pm
Companions of the Prophet
9:30 pm
True Religion
10:00 pm
Islam For All
10:30 pm
Teaching at School
11:00 pm
Faith Horizons
11:30 pm
Goal Setters
12:00 am
Truth Exposed
12:30 am
Peace Makers
1:30 am
How To Protect Yourself And Your Family From Shaitan
2:00 am
Tighten Your Deen
2:30 am
Dawah Ilallah
3:00 am
Peace Mission
3:30 am
Man with a mission
4:00 am
The Cross Questioned
4:30 am
Taraaweeh 
5:00 am

KUSE-LD3
46.3
 April Bible-Thon
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Study in the Word
4:00 am
FWC Music
4:30 am
Message of the Cross 
5:00 am

KUSE-LD4
46.4
ONTV4U Programming 
9:00 pm

KUSE-LD5
46.5
Cold Squad
Predators9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Election Day10:00 pm
Local Programming Daytime 
5:00 am

KUSE-LD6
46.6
  sports   Steel Dreams
9:00 pm
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
9:30 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
10:00 pm
Free Ride
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Local Programming   sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
5:00 am

KUSE-LD7
46.7
  movie    Movie
8:00 pm
Lala's World
10:00 pm
  movie   Movie
10:30 pm
  sports   MMA
12:30 am
Cartoon Club
1:30 am
Salsa TV
4:00 am
Live With Aaron & Kelly
4:30 am

K18ADD
47.1
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
Ken Burns: America's Storyteller
3:30 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny5:00 am

KUNS-DT
51.1
  new   Amor eterno
9:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
10:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión Seattle
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
  new   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Amor eterno
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Familia P. Luche
3:30 am
Local Programming Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am

TBD
51.2
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
  new   Best of the Week
10:00 pm
  new   Best of the Week
10:30 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Best of the Week
1:00 am
Best of the Week
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am

STADIUM
51.3
TBA
9:00 pm
  sports   MLB Playoff: Game 6: New York Yankees at Houston Astros
Game 6: New York Yankees at Houston Astros10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
5:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 98165! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Bremerton Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.