11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               

KOMOH
4.1
new KOMO 4 News 11:00pm
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
new TBA
1:07 am
Local Programming new TBA
2:37 am
new World News Now
3:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new KOMO 4 News 4:30am
4:30 am
new KOMO 4 News 5:00am
5:00 am
new KOMO 4 News 6:00am
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

COMET
4.2
Stargate SG-1
Learning Curve11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Point of View12:00 am
Sliders
Oh, Brother, Where Art Thou?1:00 am
movie Cockneys vs Zombies
2:00 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
5:30 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
4.3
Magnum, P.I.
Limbo11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Infinity and Jelly Doughnuts12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Final Justice1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Lynching2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Whitewater, Part 13:00 am
Local Programming Cop Cam
5:00 am
Local Programming

KINGHD
5.1
new King 5 News
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Local Programming TBA
3:05 am
Evening
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
new King 5 Early Morning News
5:00 am
new King 5 Morning News
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am

JN
5.2
Bizarre Murders
Last Curtain11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Sister Act11:30 pm
Trace of Evil
The Veiled Killer12:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Nigel Bacon1:00 am
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Gary Ridgway2:00 am
Deadly Motives
My Evil Sister Episode 13:00 am
Crime Stories
The House Hermit4:00 am
Crime Stories
The .22 Caliber Killer5:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
I’ve Been Watching You6:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Ashley7:01 am

KING
5.3
Ax Men
Overboard11:00 pm
Most Daring
One False Move12:00 am
Most Daring
Horror on the Highway1:00 am
Most Daring
Caught in the Crosshairs2:00 am
Dual Survival
The Green Hell3:00 am
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise4:00 am
Dual Survival
On the Menu5:00 am
Modern Marvels
Dynamite6:00 am
Modern Marvels
Scuba & Deep Sea Diving7:00 am

K26IC-D
7.1
KIRO 7 Tonight LIVE
11:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
National News Tonight
1:37 am
new TBA
2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new KIRO 7 News @ 4:30am
4:30 am
new KIRO 7 News at 5am
5:00 am
new KIRO 7 News at 6am
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am

K26IC-D2
7.2
Married…With Children
The Camping Show11:00 pm
Married…With Children
A Dump of My Own11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Her Cups Runneth Over12:00 am
Married…With Children
The Bald and the Beautiful12:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 30021:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 30031:30 am
All in the Family
What’ll We Do with Stephanie?2:00 am
All in the Family
Edith’s Final Respects2:30 am
Local Programming Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
4:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
5:00 am
Local Programming Amen
Two Men, One Woman and a Baby6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Touched by a Pig7:00 am

K26IC-D3
7.3
The Bernie Mac Show
Eye of the Tiger11:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Love Thy Nephew11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Fun3:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Walk on the Wild Side3:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun With Science4:30 am
Night Court
Wheels of Justice5:00 am
Night Court
Wheels of Justice5:30 am
Night Court
Walk Away, Renee6:00 am
Night Court
Dan’s Escort6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas7:00 am

K08OU-LD
8.1
TBA
11:00 pm
Action 4 Life
Workout for Parents and Children1:00 am
Heaven’s Point of View
Discerning Of The Spirits1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Battles of Faith
1st And 2nd Angels’ Message2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Body & Spirit
General Exercise4:00 am
Contending for the Faith
The Gap4:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Vida International6:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Good Dieting Practices7:00 am

K08OU-LD2
8.2
Urban Report
11:00 pm
SISS
11:30 pm
The New Journey
12:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
12:30 am
Take it to the Bank
1:00 am
Magnify Him
1:30 am
Taste of Paradise
2:00 am
Pathway of Hope
2:30 am
Action 4 Life
3:00 am
Breath of Life
3:30 am
Abundant Living
4:00 am
Engage
4:30 am
Battles of Faith
5:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
5:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
6:00 am
Urban Report
7:00 am

K08OU-LD2
8.3
Sabores
11:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
12:00 am
Encontrando esperanza
2:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
3:00 am
3ABN Visita
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
5:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:30 am
3ABN Hoy
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am

3ABNL
8.4
Sabores
11:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
12:00 am
Encontrando esperanza
2:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
3:00 am
3ABN Visita
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
5:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:30 am
3ABN Hoy
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am

3ABNRD
8.5
3ABN Today Saturday
11:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
12:00 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
12:30 am
More Abundant Life
1:00 am
Carter Report, The
1:30 am
Your Favorites by Request
2:00 am
Pictures of the End
2:30 am
By My Spirit
3:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
3:30 am
Faith Chapel
4:00 am
The Ultimate Prescription
4:30 am
Your Story Hour
5:00 am
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
6:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
7:00 am

3ABNRL
8.6
3ABN Radio Latino
11:00 pm

Radio74
8.7
White Horse Media
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
12:00 am
Nocturne
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
Nocturne
2:15 am
Nocturne
3:30 am
Songs of Praise
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
6:00 am
Garden of Prayer
6:30 am
Local Programming

KCTSD
9.1
new TBA
11:00 pm
NOVA
Inner Worlds12:00 am
NOVA
Ice Worlds1:30 am
Ken Burns: Country Music
3:00 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers5:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween6:00 am
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys7:00 am

KCTS
9.2
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web11:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Amazing Creature Race11:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob1:00 am
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist1:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up2:00 am
WordGirl
Oh, Holiday Cheese; Change Day2:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I’ve Got Rhythm?3:00 am
WordWorld
Pig’s Present; Tick Tock Space Clock3:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem4:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Tooth, the Whole Tooth and Nothing but Tooth; The Winter of Quack’s Discontent4:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special5:00 am
Super WHY!
Cinderella5:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!6:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place7:00 am

KCTSC
9.3
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire11:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Oregon RV Trip11:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn12:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out12:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Table Maker1:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks1:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Romania2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
For Your Home
Media Chic3:00 am
Growing Bolder
The Keys to Active Longevity3:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 14:00 am
Local Programming This Old House
5:00 am
Ask This Old House
5:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos6:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am

KCTS4
9.4
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement2:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up2:30 am
BBC World News
3:00 am
Closer to Truth
What’s Fine-Tuning in Physics?3:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming TBA
5:00 am
Rivers of Life
The Amazon6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am

KSTW
11.1
Family Guy
Meg Stinks!11:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Speakeasy Rider11:30 pm
Family Guy
Cool Hand Peter12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Millie-churian Candidate12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Couples Court
Viney v. McKellep1:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
2:00 am
Local Programming Get Your Hair Back!
3:30 am
James Robison
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Lose Age Spots Fast
5:00 am
Daily Flash
5:30 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
James Robison
6:30 am
Local Programming

DECAD
11.2
The Good Wife
Infamy11:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Hoosier Daddy12:00 am
Unforgettable
Butterfly Effect1:00 am
Profiler
Into the Abyss2:00 am
The Division
Virgin Territory3:00 am
Family Law
Film at Eleven4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Mentor5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Giving Thanks6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Best Friends7:00 am

KSTW
11.3
movie  San Antonio
9:00 pm
movie Badman’s Country
11:30 pm
How Men Stay Health
1:00 am
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
1:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
2:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Knife of Hate3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Empty Shell3:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Paper Dynasty4:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Bigger They Are4:30 am
movie Wagon Master
5:00 am
The Virginian
The Mustangers7:00 am

KSTW
11.4
Kitchen Nightmares
Mill Street Bistro, Part One11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mill Street Bistro Bar, Part Two12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Chiles1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Mad Chef; MLTDWN; Twisted Apron1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Creperie Catherine; William’s Family Diner; Jack & Lois2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
3:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
4:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
4:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:30 am
MAXX Oven
6:00 am
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
6:30 am
24 ladders in 1
7:00 am

KVOSHD
12.1
Star Trek: Voyager
Dragon’s Teeth11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Impulse12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Your Bus, Ted1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Shear Stupidity2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Porn Free3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Keeping Abreast4:00 am
Lancer
Lamp in the Wilderness5:00 am
Maverick
Iron Hand6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Sheriff of Red Rock7:00 am

Movie
12.2
movie  The Hoodlum
10:40 pm
movie Dangerous Passage
12:00 am
movie Blonde Ice
1:20 am
movie The Stranger Wore a Gun
3:00 am
movie Arizona
4:50 am

METV
12.3
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Tim Conway11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Haunted Husband11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Back There12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Death of a Cop1:00 am
Mannix
To Kill a Writer2:00 am
Cannon
Press Pass to the Slammer3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Child of Danger4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Auto Press5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Prophet5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Amateur6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy’s Schedule6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
My Fair Gilligan7:00 am

DECADES
12.4
The Phil Silvers Show
The Colonel’s Reunion11:00 pm
Car 54, Where Are You?
Get Well Officer Schnauzer11:30 pm
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Spaceville12:00 am
Abbott and Costello
The Western Story12:30 am
Our Miss Brooks
The Yodar Kritch Award1:00 am
Our Miss Brooks
Madame Brooks DuBarry1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
new TBA
2:30 am
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
5123:00 am
The Jeffersons
Florence’s Union4:00 am
The Jeffersons
George and Jimmy4:30 am
new TBA
5:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets Sheldon Leonard6:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets the Berles6:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Trip to Nowhere7:00 am

STARTTV
12.5
The Good Wife
Infamy11:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Hoosier Daddy12:00 am
Unforgettable
Butterfly Effect1:00 am
Profiler
Into the Abyss2:00 am
The Division
Virgin Territory3:00 am
Family Law
Film at Eleven4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Mentor5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Giving Thanks6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Best Friends7:00 am

KCPQHD
13.1
new Q13 NEWS AT 11
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Three Sisters12:00 am
new TBA
12:30 am
Dish Nation
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Was 16 and a Virgin…You’re the Father3:00 am
new TBA
4:00 am
Q13 NEWS THIS MORNING 4:30am
4:30 am
new Q13 NEWS THIS MORNING 5am
5:00 am
new Q13 NEWS THIS MORNING 6am
6:00 am
new Q13 NEWS THIS MORNING 7am
7:00 am

KCPQDT2
13.2
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Temple of Fear2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Silent Strike3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Stranger4:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Cashing Out on Marriage5:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
From NFL Stardom to Murder5:30 am
Court TV Live
6:00 am

KCPQDT3
13.3
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Scandal
The Fish Rots From the Head3:00 am
American Greed
Computer Hacker Masterminds4:00 am
American Greed
The Dirtiest Con5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Parting Shot; The Money Mirage6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Stranger at the Station7:00 am

KCKADT
15.1
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
5:00 am
Local Programming

NHKWR
15.2
Local Programming Kawaii International
11:30 pm
Local Programming Asia Insight
12:30 am
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
2:30 am
Local Programming Asia Insight
3:30 am
new Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming TBA
5:30 am
Local Programming Kawaii International
6:30 am
Local Programming

KCKADT
15.3
movie Havana Curveball
11:00 pm
Indian Pride
Myths and Real Truths12:00 am
Down the Mighty River
The Great Divide12:30 am
Wapos Bay
As Long as the River Flows1:00 am
Sharing Circle
Jingle Dress1:30 am
Native Shorts
2:00 am
Studio 49
The Blue Agave2:30 am
movie The Medicine Game
3:00 am
Mohawk Girls
4:00 am
movie Havana Curveball
5:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Oconaluftee Indian Village6:00 am
Fit First
6:30 am
Waabiny Time
7:00 am

KCKADT
15.4
 Off-Air
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KONG-DT
16.1
Schitt’s Creek
Stop Saying Lice!11:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Friends & Family11:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
new TBA
2:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the TV Star3:00 am
new TBA
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Evening
6:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
6:30 am
new King 5 Morning News on KONG
7:00 am

KONGDT2
16.2
movie  Repentance
9:30 pm
Without a Trace
Closure11:30 pm
The Game
Grand Opening, Grand Closing12:30 am
Scandal
Defiance1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Judge Faith
Broke Down Baby Daddy; Good Deed Gone Wrong4:00 am
Judge Faith
Boobjob Bestie; Drunken Cowboy4:30 am
Judge Faith
Scrap It?; You Stole My Tools5:00 am
Judge Faith
Handyman Sham; Broken Promise5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am

KTBWD
20.1
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
11:00 pm
Main Stage
11:30 pm
Praise
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Taking Care of Business
1:30 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
2:00 am
Steven Furtick
2:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Pathway to Victory
5:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Hagee Ministries
6:30 am
Joel Osteen
7:00 am

KTBW2
20.2
Hillsong Teaching with Bobbie Houston
11:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
11:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
12:00 am
What Do You See?
12:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
2:00 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
2:30 am
Christine Caine
3:00 am
The Basics With Beth
3:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
5:00 am
Pathway to Victory
5:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
6:00 am
BillyGraham.TV
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am

KTBWD
20.3
Creation Creatures
11:00 pm
Miss Charity’s Diner
11:30 pm
Knock Knock Show
12:00 am
Gospel Bill
12:30 am
Superbook
1:00 am
Filling Station
1:30 am
Kid’s Club
2:00 am
Puppet Parade
2:30 am
Quigley’s Village
3:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
3:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
4:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
4:30 am
Flying House
5:00 am
Dooley and Pals
5:30 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
6:00 am
Kid’s Club
6:30 am
Cherub Wings
7:00 am

KTBWD
20.4
Todo es posible
11:00 pm
Por una vida mejor
11:30 pm
Dios T.V.
12:00 am
El show de la fe
12:30 am
Knock Out
1:00 am
Local Programming Consejos prácticos
2:00 am
Código de vida
2:30 am
Local Programming En concierto
3:30 am
Chiquivida
5:00 am
Música Enlace
5:30 am
Aquí entre nos
6:00 am
Vida y más
7:00 am

KTBWD
20.5
movie  An Ordinary Hero: The True Story of Joan Trumpauer Mulholland
10:00 pm
movie A Doggone Adventure
12:00 am
movie I Flunked Sunday School
2:00 am
movie Spirit Riders
4:30 am
movie An Ordinary Hero: The True Story of Joan Trumpauer Mulholland
6:30 am

JOEtv
22.1
Two and a Half Men
A Bottle of Wine and a Jackhammer11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
What A Lovely Landing Strip11:30 pm
The Goldbergs
DannyDonnieJoeJonJordan12:00 am
black-ish
Fifty-Three Percent12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Pardoner’s Tale2:00 am
new TBA
3:00 am
The Goldbergs
Livin’ on a Prayer3:30 am
No More Dentures
4:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
4:30 am
Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Correcting Color Blindness7:00 am

KCPQ
22.2
new Q13 NEWS AT 11
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Three Sisters12:00 am
new TBA
12:30 am
Dish Nation
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Was 16 and a Virgin…You’re the Father3:00 am
new TBA
4:00 am
Q13 NEWS THIS MORNING 4:30am
4:30 am
new Q13 NEWS THIS MORNING 5am
5:00 am
new Q13 NEWS THIS MORNING 6am
6:00 am
new Q13 NEWS THIS MORNING 7am
7:00 am

ANTEN
22.3
NewsRadio
Jail11:00 pm
NewsRadio
The Lam11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Trickster, We Hardly Knew Ye12:00 am
Murphy Brown
The World According to Avery12:30 am
Becker
2001 1/2: A Graduation Odyssey1:00 am
Becker
Pretty Poison1:30 am
Family Ties
Rain Forests Keep Fallin’ on my Head2:00 am
Family Ties
Mr. Keaton Takes a Vacation2:30 am
The Partridge Family
I Left My Heart in Cincinnati3:00 am
The Partridge Family
The 11-Year Itch3:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Masquerade Party4:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey, the Good Samaritan4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Exchange Student5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wardrobe Woman Wins Free Trip to Hawaii5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Mr. Beal Meets His Match6:00 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy Makes a Wish6:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Man of the House7:00 am

KBCB
24.1
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Study in the Word
4:00 am
FWC Music
4:30 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am

KBCB
24.2
Elan Fashions
11:00 pm
Manitobah Mukluks
12:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
1:00 am
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
2:00 am
Elan Fashions
3:00 am
Local Programming Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am

BLUMTN
28
Cliff!
11:00 pm
Scenic Praise
11:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
FAQ
12:30 am
New Perceptions
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
Daily Hope
3:00 am
It Is Written
4:00 am
Help! I’m a Parent
4:30 am
Cross Connection
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Daily Bread
6:30 am
Really Living
7:00 am

KBTC PBS
28.1
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
5:00 am
Local Programming

NHKWR
28.2
Local Programming Kawaii International
11:30 pm
Local Programming Asia Insight
12:30 am
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
2:30 am
Local Programming Asia Insight
3:30 am
new Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming TBA
5:30 am
Local Programming Kawaii International
6:30 am
Local Programming

MHZ
28.3
movie Havana Curveball
11:00 pm
Indian Pride
Myths and Real Truths12:00 am
Down the Mighty River
The Great Divide12:30 am
Wapos Bay
As Long as the River Flows1:00 am
Sharing Circle
Jingle Dress1:30 am
Native Shorts
2:00 am
Studio 49
The Blue Agave2:30 am
movie The Medicine Game
3:00 am
Mohawk Girls
4:00 am
movie Havana Curveball
5:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Oconaluftee Indian Village6:00 am
Fit First
6:30 am
Waabiny Time
7:00 am

KBTCDT
28.4
 Off-Air
2:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
33.1
Chicago P.D.
False Positive11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Turn the Light Off12:00 am
Law & Order
Shangri-La1:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
2:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
2:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
3:00 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
4:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Hot Stuff7:00 am

qubo
33.2
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
2:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Grandfather Clock3:00 am
Vivi
London; Venice3:30 am
Doki
Traders of ‘Taters; Doki’s Bright Idea4:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Ruby’s Ranger Adventure; The Show Must Go On4:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Crab5:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Seal5:30 am
Mike the Knight
Knightly Training Tricks; Hidden Garden6:00 am
Mike the Knight
Tour of the Castle; Gargoyle6:30 am
Chirp
Journey to the Cave of Wonders7:00 am

ION Plus
33.3
The Listener
Smoke and Mirrors11:00 pm
The Listener
Game Over12:00 am
Local Programming NEW Larry King
2:30 am
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
3:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
33.5
Duraflame – Heaters
11:00 pm
bareMinerals
12:00 am
bareMinerals
1:00 am
bareMinerals
2:00 am
bareMinerals
3:00 am
Fri-YAY!(R) Fashion Finds with Leah Williams
4:00 am
TBA
6:00 am

HSN
33.6
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Gifts Under $50
7:00 am

KWPX-DT
33.7
TBA
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
11:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
12:00 am
new Sobreviviendo a Escobar, alias JJ
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
12 Corazones
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
new La ley del Corazon
6:00 am
new Un nuevo día
7:00 am

DAYSTAR
42.1
 Ministry Now!
10:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am

KFFVDT
44.1
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Tim Conway11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Haunted Husband11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Back There12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Death of a Cop1:00 am
Mannix
To Kill a Writer2:00 am
Cannon
Press Pass to the Slammer3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Child of Danger4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Auto Press5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Prophet5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Amateur6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy’s Schedule6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
My Fair Gilligan7:00 am

KFFV
44.2
movie  The Hoodlum
10:40 pm
movie Dangerous Passage
12:00 am
movie Blonde Ice
1:20 am
movie The Stranger Wore a Gun
3:00 am
movie Arizona
4:50 am

H&I
44.3
Star Trek: Voyager
Dragon’s Teeth11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Impulse12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Your Bus, Ted1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Shear Stupidity2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Porn Free3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Keeping Abreast4:00 am
Lancer
Lamp in the Wilderness5:00 am
Maverick
Iron Hand6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Sheriff of Red Rock7:00 am

KFFV
44.4
The Phil Silvers Show
The Colonel’s Reunion11:00 pm
Car 54, Where Are You?
Get Well Officer Schnauzer11:30 pm
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Spaceville12:00 am
Abbott and Costello
The Western Story12:30 am
Our Miss Brooks
The Yodar Kritch Award1:00 am
Our Miss Brooks
Madame Brooks DuBarry1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
new TBA
2:30 am
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
5123:00 am
The Jeffersons
Florence’s Union4:00 am
The Jeffersons
George and Jimmy4:30 am
new TBA
5:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets Sheldon Leonard6:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets the Berles6:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Trip to Nowhere7:00 am

KUSE
46.1
Wonder Mom
11:00 pm
Local Programming Across the Ocean to See You
1:00 am
FTV Programming
2:00 am
Studio Classroom:The e-Island Taiwan
6:00 am
ETTV News
7:00 am

KUSE-LD2
46.2
Teaching at School
11:00 pm
Faith Horizons
11:30 pm
Goal Setters
12:00 am
Truth Exposed
12:30 am
Peace Makers
1:30 am
How To Protect Yourself And Your Family From Shaitan
2:00 am
Tighten Your Deen
2:30 am
Dawah Ilallah
3:00 am
Peace Mission
3:30 am
Man with a mission
4:00 am
The Cross Questioned
4:30 am
Taraaweeh
5:00 am
The Proof that Islam is the Truth
6:30 am
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
7:00 am

KUSE-LD3
46.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Study in the Word
4:00 am
FWC Music
4:30 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am

KUSE-LD4
46.4
 Lose Age Spots, Instantly!
9:00 pm
#1 Selling Cookware – FREE SHIPPING
12:00 am
Lose Your Crepey Skin! 65 Looks 45!
3:00 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
6:00 am

KUSE-LD6
46.6
Open House
Modern Marvels11:00 pm
Open House
Chateu Sheree11:30 pm
LX News – PM
12:00 am
LX News – PM
1:00 am
Paid Programing
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Exhibition Awesome
Suburbia, Vol. 14:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
LX News – AM
5:00 am
LX News – AM
6:00 am
LX News – AM
7:00 am

KUSE-LD7
46.7
movie  Movie
10:30 pm
sports MMA
12:30 am
Cartoon Club
1:30 am
Salsa TV
4:00 am
Live With Aaron & Kelly
4:30 am
Grito Alternativo
5:30 am
U-Chef
6:30 am
Game Slot
7:00 am

K18ADD
47.1
new TBA
11:00 pm
NOVA
Inner Worlds12:00 am
NOVA
Ice Worlds1:30 am
Ken Burns: Country Music
3:00 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers5:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween6:00 am
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys7:00 am

KUNS-DT
51.1
new Noticias Univisión Seattle
11:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
sports Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Médicos
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Familia P. Luche
3:30 am
Inocente de ti
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:35 am
Como dice el dicho
6:00 am
Despierta América
7:00 am

TBD
51.2
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
12:00 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
12:30 am
Best of the Week
1:00 am
Best of the Week
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Local Programming Dog Tales
7:00 am

STADIUM
51.3
sports #InsideTheAssociation
11:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
11:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
Local Programming PIYO WORKOUT!
2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
3:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 am
Local Programming TBA
5:00 am
sports Fight Stars
Tony Bellew and David Haye6:00 am
sports Fight Stars
Gennady Golovkin6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am


Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
5:00 am
Local Programming


Local Programming Daytime
5:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
6:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
A Sweater for Rick6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Meet the Dodgers7:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.