3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               

KOMOH
4.1
Seattle Refined
3:00 pm
new KOMO 4 News 3:30pm
3:30 pm
new KOMO 4 News 4:00pm
4:00 pm
new KOMO 4 News 5:00pm
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
01-20-20215:30 pm
new KOMO 4 News 6:00pm
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Collette Show You The World7:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
01-20-20217:30 pm
new The Inauguration of Joseph R. Biden, Jr. – An ABC News Special
8:00 pm
new Celebrating America
9:00 pm
new The Conners
Young Love, Old Lions and Middle-Aged Hyenas10:00 pm
new Call Your Mother
Distressed Jean10:30 pm
new KOMO 4 News 11:00pm
11:00 pm

COMET
4.2
movie  Terrordactyl
2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Essence of Life4:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Stranded5:00 pm
Sliders
Fever6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Animal Frat7:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Another Mother8:00 pm
Quantum Leap
All-Americans9:00 pm
movie Earthsea
10:00 pm

CHARGE
4.3
Knight Rider
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
CHiPs
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm

KINGHD
5.1
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Thomas Middleditch3:00 pm
new King 5 News
4:00 pm
new King 5 News
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
01-20-20216:00 pm
new King 5 News
6:30 pm
new King 5 News
7:00 pm
Evening
7:30 pm
new NBC News Special: The Inauguration Of Joseph R. Biden
01-20-20218:00 pm
new Celebrating America
8:30 pm
Local Programming new King 5 News
11:00 pm

TRUCRIME
5.2
Cold Case Files
The Sunday Morning Slasher3:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Caught on Tape and a Son Remembers4:00 pm
Cold Case Files
On the Case: Nacole’s Killer5:00 pm
Local Programming Cold Blood
Death by Numbers7:00 pm
new 10 Steps to Murder
Jesse Matthew8:01 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
SALLY9:00 pm
Killer Kids
Peeping Theodore & the Six10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Iron Murphy11:00 pm

KING
5.3
Shipping Wars
Fire and Rescue3:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Can’t See the Sherwood Forrest for the Trees3:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Ka-Chingaladas!4:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
It’s Always Sonny in Texas4:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Stowe-Age Wars5:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Built for Pleasure Not Speed5:30 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Silver Dollar Spook-tacular6:00 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Jimmie at the Bat6:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Facing Down the Blow7:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Monster Storm Over Atigun8:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Trapped on Thin Ice9:00 pm
Ax Men
Showdown10:00 pm
Ax Men
Chopping Block11:00 pm

K18NI
7.1
Judge Judy
Father Figure Accused of Evil Plot!; Phantom Driver at Fault?!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Heartthrob Concert Chaos!3:30 pm
Local Programming Judge Judy
Equestrian Bucks Responsibility?!4:30 pm
new KIRO 7 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new KIRO 7 News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new KIRO 7 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
01-20-20216:30 pm
new KIRO 7 News at 7pm
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
01-20-20217:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
SEAL Team
In The Blind9:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
3 Seventeen Year Olds10:00 pm
KIRO 7 Tonight LIVE
11:00 pm

K18NI-D2
7.2
Mickey Spillane’s Mike Hammer
Seven Dead Eyes3:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Death Ride4:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Target: Angels5:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
The Killing Kind6:00 pm
Hart to Hart
Hit Jennifer Hart7:00 pm
All in the Family
No Smoking8:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike Makes His Move8:30 pm
All in the Family
The Very Moving Day9:00 pm
All in the Family
Alone at Last9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Headache10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Stung10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Older Woman11:00 pm

K18NI-D3
7.3
Home Improvement
Reach Out and Teach Someone3:00 pm
Home Improvement
Look Who’s Not Talking3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Yule Better Watch Out4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Up Your Alley4:30 pm
Home Improvement
For Whom the Belch Tolls5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Forever Jung5:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Something Blue6:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Wait for It6:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
We’re Not From Here7:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Third Wheel7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Little Boys8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
How I Met Everyone Else8:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Best Christmas Ever9:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Ski Trip9:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Stolen Car10:00 pm
That ’70s Show
That Wrestling Show10:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Wrestling with a Sticky Situation11:00 pm

K08OU-LD
8.1
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
3:00 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Ark of the Covenant4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Mystery of God4:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
The Anatomy of Righteousness5:00 pm
Today Cooking
Soups, Sandwiches, and Salad6:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Hero of Revelation, Pt. 17:00 pm
Evolution Impossible
Highly Qualified Scientists Reject Darwin’s Theory7:30 pm
It Is Written
500: The Reformation8:00 pm
Liberty Insider
8:30 pm
Today Cooking
Soups, Sandwiches, and Salad9:00 pm
A Sharper Focus
The Anatomy of Righteousness10:00 pm
Lineage
The Fires of Battle Creek, Oakwood, Loma Linda And11:00 pm

K08OU-LD2
8.2
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Free Indeed
3:30 pm
Urban Report
4:00 pm
SISS
4:30 pm
The New Journey
5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
5:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
6:00 pm
Magnify Him
6:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
7:00 pm
For Guys Only
7:30 pm
Battles of Faith
8:00 pm
Urban Report
8:30 pm
Pure Choices
9:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:30 pm
Free Indeed
10:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
10:30 pm
Urban Report
11:00 pm

K08OU-LD2
8.3
Un mensaje de esperanza
¿Quién es responsable por el…3:00 pm
Libro del libro
Abdías introducción – Pr. Gilberto Vega4:30 pm
Enfoque teológico
El Dios revelado5:00 pm
Orígenes
5:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
Cocina vegana – Aperitivos – Lesley…6:00 pm
Salud Total
7:00 pm
Diálogo abierto
Proselitismo – Edwin Cook7:30 pm
La esperanza es Jesús
8:00 pm
Edificando familias
Cómo modificar la conducta de los niños9:00 pm
Sí podemos
Ser especiales9:30 pm
Enfoque teológico
¿Qué es inspiración?10:00 pm
Consulta Médica
10:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
Música y meditación11:00 pm

3ABNL
8.4
Un mensaje de esperanza
¿Quién es responsable por el…3:00 pm
Libro del libro
Abdías introducción – Pr. Gilberto Vega4:30 pm
Enfoque teológico
El Dios revelado5:00 pm
Orígenes
5:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
Cocina vegana – Aperitivos – Lesley…6:00 pm
Salud Total
7:00 pm
Diálogo abierto
Proselitismo – Edwin Cook7:30 pm
La esperanza es Jesús
8:00 pm
Edificando familias
Cómo modificar la conducta de los niños9:00 pm
Sí podemos
Ser especiales9:30 pm
Enfoque teológico
¿Qué es inspiración?10:00 pm
Consulta Médica
10:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
Música y meditación11:00 pm

3ABNRD
8.5
Faith Chapel
3:00 pm
By My Spirit
3:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
4:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
5:00 pm
Local Programming Your Story Hour
6:00 pm
Local Programming new 3ABN Today
7:00 pm
Musical Meditations
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
9:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:30 pm
Breath of Life
10:00 pm
Pictures of the End
10:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
11:00 pm

3ABNRL
8.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
10:00 pm
Local Programming

Radio74
8.7
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
Your Story Hour
5:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
5:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Eventide
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
8:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
9:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
White Horse Media
11:00 pm

KCTSD
9.1
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Baltimore 2021 Hour 23:00 pm
Miss Scarlet and the Duke on Masterpiece
Inheritance4:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
01-20-20216:00 pm
Local Programming new Nature
The Alps: Winter’s Fortress8:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding Da Vinci9:00 pm
new When Disaster Strikes
Paradise Lost: Bahamas10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
01-20-202111:00 pm

KCTS
9.2
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models3:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube4:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Keep Your Eye on the Ball; The Crew Who Snows What to Do5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oswald in the Machine; The B-Team5:30 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies6:00 pm
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains6:30 pm
Cyberchase
Water Woes7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube7:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy8:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Hiding in Plain Sight; Owl Girl8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grouch University9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Snowflake Day9:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature10:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew11:00 pm

KCTSC
9.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York3:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 213:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 2064:00 pm
Cook’s Country
11-14-20204:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Brunch Brilliance5:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 215:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Pacific Northwest Supper6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York7:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Copenhagen7:30 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
Exploring New Mexico8:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Childhood Favorites, Grown Up8:30 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 219:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Brunch Brilliance9:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 20610:00 pm
Cook’s Country
11-14-202010:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Pacific Northwest Supper11:00 pm

KCTS4
9.4
France 24
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
3:30 pm
new We the Young People
4:00 pm
POV
Raising Bertie4:30 pm
Frontline
President Biden6:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
01-20-20217:00 pm
new DW The Day
8:00 pm
BBC World News
8:30 pm
We the Young People
9:00 pm
POV
Raising Bertie9:30 pm
Frontline
President Biden11:00 pm

KSTW
11.1
Mike & Molly
Joyce’s Choices3:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Move-in Meltdown3:30 pm
The People’s Court
10-28-20204:00 pm
new Family Feud
5:00 pm
new Family Feud
5:30 pm
new The People’s Court
01-20-20216:00 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
new Riverdale
Chapter Seventy-Seven: Climax8:00 pm
new Nancy Drew
The Search for the Midnight Wraith9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Outing10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Comeback10:30 pm
Family Guy
Follow the Money11:00 pm

DECAD
11.2
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm
Major Crimes
8:00 pm
Major Crimes
9:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm

KSTW
11.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
Casket 733:00 pm
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Trading Post4:30 pm
movie The Quick Gun
5:00 pm
movie The Horse Soldiers
7:00 pm
movie Colt .45
10:00 pm

KSTWDT5
11.5
Gaither Gospel Hour
Wednesday Night Prayer Meeting3:00 pm
That Nashville Music
Conway Twitty, Earl Thomas Conley and Connie Smith4:00 pm
Opry Rewind
Young Guns4:30 pm
new Circle Sessions
Chris Young5:00 pm
new My Opry Debut
Louis York5:30 pm
Opry
Michael W. Smith, Carly Pearce and Dailey & Vincent6:00 pm
That Nashville Music
Connie Smith, Johnny Paycheck and Ronnie Prophet7:00 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
7:30 pm
Circle Sessions
Chris Young8:00 pm
My Opry Debut
Louis York8:30 pm
Opry
Michael W. Smith, Carly Pearce and Dailey & Vincent9:00 pm
That Nashville Music
Connie Smith, Johnny Paycheck and Ronnie Prophet10:00 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
10:30 pm
Hee Haw
Clint Black11:00 pm

KVOSHD
12.1
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Red-Headed Stranger3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Airplane4:00 pm
MacGyver
Lost Love5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Payback6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Shake, Rattle and Roll7:00 pm
Star Trek
For the World Is Hollow and I Have Touched the Sky8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Inheritance9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
What You Leave Behind10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Meld11:00 pm

Movie
12.2
movie  The Way We Were
2:20 pm
movie As Good as It Gets
5:00 pm
movie The Mirror Has Two Faces
8:00 pm
movie Queen of the Stardust Ballroom
10:25 pm

METV
12.3
The Rifleman
Assault3:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Short Rope for a Tall Man3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Mary Beckett Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 63—The Baby5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 93—Once a Junkie5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Royal Rubble6:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonzie’s Getting Married6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Life Time7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Uncle Abdul7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney’s Bloodhound8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Man in the Middle8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
PFC Gomer Pyle9:00 pm
new Green Acres
Guess Who’s Not Coming to the Luau?9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Witness10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Big Dish10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
The Family; Soap to Nuts11:00 pm

DECADES
12.4
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
3:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
3:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
4:00 pm
Through the Decades
5:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
6:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
7:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
7:30 pm
Cheers
8:00 pm
Cheers
8:30 pm
Taxi
9:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
10:00 pm
Get Smart
10:30 pm
The Phil Silvers Show
11:00 pm

STARTTV
12.5
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm
Major Crimes
8:00 pm
Major Crimes
9:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm

KCKADT
15.1
Local Programming Curious George
Red Planet Monkey; Tortilla Express3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant in the Room4:00 pm
Arthur
The Hallway Minotaur; Ladonna’s Like List4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oswald in the Machine; The B-Team5:30 pm
American Experience
Freedom Riders6:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Coming to America8:00 pm
Thou Shalt Not Kill
Episode 79:00 pm
Van Der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam10:00 pm

NHKWR
15.2
Local Programming new Core Kyoto
3:30 pm
Local Programming new Design Talks Plus
4:30 pm
Local Programming new Rising
5:30 pm
Local Programming Trails to Oishii Tokyo
6:30 pm
Local Programming new Newsline Asia 24
8:00 pm
NHK World Selection
8:30 pm
new Newsline Asia 24
9:00 pm
Core Kyoto
9:30 pm
Local Programming Design Talks Plus
10:30 pm
Local Programming

KCKA3
15.3
Future History
Food3:00 pm
Common Ground
Art Collectors, Painter, Folklore Theater3:30 pm
Sculpting In Wood and Words
The Art of Kent Nerburn4:00 pm
Lived History: The Story of the Wind River
Virtual Museum5:00 pm
Main Street, Wyoming
Sara Wiles5:30 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE6:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
7:00 pm
Mixed Blessings
Fruit of Another7:30 pm
Chaos & Courage
Tribal Police8:00 pm
Tribal Police Files
Dangerous Bear8:30 pm
Cecilia
9:00 pm
movie LaDonna Harris: Indian 101
10:00 pm
movie Beyond Recognition
11:00 pm

KCKADT
15.4
 Off-Air
12:00 am

KONG-DT
16.1
Dateline
Written in Blood3:00 pm
The First 48
Motel No-Tell; Brotherly Love4:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Wilson Murder5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Picture This5:30 pm
new Extra
01-20-20216:00 pm
The List
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
01-20-20217:30 pm
Dateline
The Mystery Man8:00 pm
King 5 News at 9
9:00 pm
King 5 News at 9:30
9:30 pm
new King 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
King 5 News at 10:30
10:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
11:00 pm

KONGDT2
16.2
movie  I Can Do Bad All By Myself
1:30 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Doc’s4:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Exercise in Fertility, Conclusion4:30 pm
movie This Christmas
5:00 pm
movie Money Talks
7:30 pm
movie All About the Benjamins
9:30 pm

KONGDT3
16.3
movie  The Delta Force
1:30 pm
movie Delta Force 2: The Colombian Connection
4:30 pm
movie Double Impact
7:00 pm
movie Cyborg
9:30 pm

KTBWD
20.1
Billy Graham Crusade
3:00 pm
Jay Sekulow: Jerusalem
3:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
4:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
4:30 pm
new TBN Special Report Presidential Inauguration
5:00 pm
TBN Special Report Presidential Inauguration
6:00 pm
TBN Special Report Presidential Inauguration
7:00 pm
Steven Furtick
8:00 pm
Local Programming Joseph Prince
9:00 pm
Access 360
9:30 pm
GregLaurie.TV
10:00 pm
Worship with the Binions & Friends
10:30 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
11:00 pm

KTBW2
20.2
Real With Daniel Fusco
3:00 pm
Church by the Glades
3:30 pm
Joel Osteen
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
4:30 pm
Louie Giglio: Goliath Must Fall
5:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
5:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
7:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
7:30 pm
Jesus the Game Changer
Episode 01078:30 pm
HIllsong Conference Live
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 pm
The Basics With Beth
10:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
11:00 pm

KTBW3
20.3
Aqua Kids Adventures
3:00 pm
Paws and Tales
3:30 pm
Come On Over
4:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
4:30 pm
iShine KNECT
5:00 pm
Superbook
5:30 pm
Connect: Becky and Todd’s Bible Adventures
6:00 pm
Wild About Animals
01-20-20206:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
7:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
7:30 pm
Sea Kids
8:00 pm
World of Jonathan Singh
8:30 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
9:00 pm
Quigley’s Village
9:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
10:00 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
10:30 pm
Creation Creatures
11:00 pm

KTBWD
20.4
Mesa redonda
3:00 pm
Local Programming Mujer de éxito
4:00 pm
Para ti mujer
4:30 pm
Local Programming Cristo para todas las Naciones
5:30 pm
Palabra y milagros
6:00 pm
Casa de Dios
6:30 pm
Otoniel Font
7:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
7:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
8:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
9:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
9:30 pm
Vida de fe
10:00 pm
Casa de Dios
10:30 pm
Todo es posible
11:00 pm

KTBW5
20.5
movie Where the Red Fern Grows
3:00 pm
movie The Big Fight
5:00 pm
movie The Big Fight
7:30 pm
movie In the Beginning
10:00 pm

JOEtv
22.1
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
01-30-20193:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Eve’s Breakup3:30 pm
black-ish
40 Acres and a Vote4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Why’re You Hitting Yourself?4:30 pm
Modern Family
Australia5:00 pm
Modern Family
Sleeper5:30 pm
Friends
The One with Rachel’s Inadvertent Kiss6:00 pm
Friends
The One Where Rachel Smokes6:30 pm
Mom
Sick Popes and a Red Ferrari7:00 pm
Mom
Eight Cats and the Hat Show7:30 pm
Q13 NEWS AT 8
8:00 pm
new Q13 News at 9
9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monster Isolation10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Friendship Algorithm10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
My Damn Stalker11:00 pm

KCPQ
22.2
new Dish Nation
Episode 1033:00 pm
new TMZ
01-20-20213:30 pm
new Q13 NEWS AT 4
4:00 pm
new Q13 NEWS AT 5
5:00 pm
Modern Family
Australia6:00 pm
Modern Family
Sleeper6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monster Isolation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Friendship Algorithm7:30 pm
new The Masked Dancer
Group A Playoffs – So You Think You Can Mask?8:00 pm
new Name That Tune
Episode 39:02 pm
Local Programming new Q13 NEWS AT 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
22.3
Growing Pains
Carol’s Crush3:00 pm
Growing Pains
Dirt Bike3:30 pm
Alice
Alice Gets a Pass4:00 pm
Alice
A Piece of the Rock4:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Night Visitor5:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Reggie-3 Archie-05:30 pm
The Jeffersons
George and the Manager6:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George’s Alibi6:30 pm
Johnny Carson
7:00 pm
Designing Women
The Big Desk8:00 pm
Designing Women
The Big Desk8:30 pm
Coach
Stand-in9:00 pm
Coach
Something Old, Something New9:30 pm
Becker
What Indifference a Day Makes10:00 pm
Becker
The Usual Suspects10:30 pm
NewsRadio
The Rat Funeral11:00 pm

KRUM-D
24.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KRUM-D2
24.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

BLUMTN
28
Lifestyle Magazine
3:00 pm
Plant a Seed
3:30 pm
Local Programming Parker’s Puzzle
4:30 pm
Let’s Pray
5:00 pm
The Incredible Journey
5:30 pm
U-View
6:00 pm
Country Wisdom
6:30 pm
Go Healthy for Good
7:00 pm
Loma Linda University Church at Worship
8:00 pm
Real Family Talk
9:00 pm
Daily Bread
9:30 pm
Revelation of Hope
10:00 pm
Mission 360
11:00 pm

KBTC PBS
28.1
Local Programming Curious George
Red Planet Monkey; Tortilla Express3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant in the Room4:00 pm
Arthur
The Hallway Minotaur; Ladonna’s Like List4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oswald in the Machine; The B-Team5:30 pm
American Experience
Freedom Riders6:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Coming to America8:00 pm
Thou Shalt Not Kill
Episode 79:00 pm
Van Der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam10:00 pm

NHKWR
28.2
Local Programming new Core Kyoto
3:30 pm
Local Programming new Design Talks Plus
4:30 pm
Local Programming new Rising
5:30 pm
Local Programming Trails to Oishii Tokyo
6:30 pm
Local Programming new Newsline Asia 24
8:00 pm
NHK World Selection
8:30 pm
new Newsline Asia 24
9:00 pm
Core Kyoto
9:30 pm
Local Programming Design Talks Plus
10:30 pm
Local Programming

KBTC3
28.3
Future History
Food3:00 pm
Common Ground
Art Collectors, Painter, Folklore Theater3:30 pm
Sculpting In Wood and Words
The Art of Kent Nerburn4:00 pm
Lived History: The Story of the Wind River
Virtual Museum5:00 pm
Main Street, Wyoming
Sara Wiles5:30 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE6:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
7:00 pm
Mixed Blessings
Fruit of Another7:30 pm
Chaos & Courage
Tribal Police8:00 pm
Tribal Police Files
Dangerous Bear8:30 pm
Cecilia
9:00 pm
movie LaDonna Harris: Indian 101
10:00 pm
movie Beyond Recognition
11:00 pm

KBTCDT
28.4
 Off-Air
12:00 am

ION HD
33.1
Blue Bloods
Blues3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Past Tense4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Two-Faced5:00 pm
Local Programming Blue Bloods
Common Enemies7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Strange Bedfellows8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Identity9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Something Blue10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Real Deal11:00 pm

qubo
33.2
The DaVincibles
Astronuts3:00 pm
The DaVincibles
A Pirate’s Life for Me3:30 pm
Justin Time
Mystery of the Missing Hat; Go, Team, Go!4:00 pm
Justin Time
Monkey Shadows; The Golden Yarn4:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Mr. Bentley: Dog Sitter5:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Scruffty on Guard5:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Bob the Farmer6:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Lofty the Artist6:30 pm
new Bob the Builder
Pilchard and the Field Mice7:00 pm
new Bob the Builder
Where’s Muck7:30 pm
new Bob the Builder
Roley’s Important Job; Skip’s Big Idea; Muck’s Surprise8:00 pm
new Bob the Builder
Roley’s Important Job; Trix and the Bug8:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Runaway Roley9:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Spud the Spanner9:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
33.3
Saving Hope
Leap of Faith3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Problem Child4:00 pm
Saving Hope
We Need to Talk About Charlie Harris5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Fix You6:00 pm
Saving Hope
La Famiglia7:00 pm
Saving Hope
First & Last8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Hope Never Dies9:00 pm
Saving Hope
I Watch Death10:00 pm
Saving Hope
Little Piggers11:00 pm

SHOP
33.4
Local Programming U-Haul Moving Help
3:30 pm
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
4:00 pm
The Hard Truth
4:30 pm
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
7:00 pm
Local Programming Slim, Firm, SEXY New You Using Vibration
11:00 pm

QVC
33.5
 Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Rastelli’s Steaks, Chops & More
4:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
5:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
7:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie
9:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie
10:00 pm
baggallini
11:00 pm

HSN
33.6
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
3:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
4:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring Fitbit
5:00 pm
Beauty Report with Amy Morrison: Winter Beauty Reboot
6:00 pm
Beauty Report with Amy Morrison: Winter Beauty Reboot
7:00 pm
Take Care of Yourself featuring Fitbit
8:00 pm
Democracy Fashions 1st Anniversary
9:00 pm
Democracy Fashions 1st Anniversary
10:00 pm
Democracy Fashions 1st Anniversary
11:00 pm

KWPX-DT
33.7
new Suelta la sopa
01-20-20213:00 pm
Al rojo vivo
4:00 pm
En casa con Telemundo
5:00 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
01-19-20216:30 pm
new Especial Noticias Telemundo: Biden, Una Nueva Era
7:00 pm
new El domo del dinero
8:00 pm
new Todo por mi hija
9:00 pm
Falsa identidad
10:00 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
42.1
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
3:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
4:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Ministry Now!
6:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
7:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
7:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Ministry Now!
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm

KFFVDT
44.1
The Rifleman
Assault3:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Short Rope for a Tall Man3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Mary Beckett Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 63—The Baby5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 93—Once a Junkie5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Royal Rubble6:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonzie’s Getting Married6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Life Time7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Uncle Abdul7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney’s Bloodhound8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Man in the Middle8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
PFC Gomer Pyle9:00 pm
new Green Acres
Guess Who’s Not Coming to the Luau?9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Witness10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Big Dish10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
The Family; Soap to Nuts11:00 pm

KFFV
44.2
movie  The Way We Were
2:20 pm
movie As Good as It Gets
5:00 pm
movie The Mirror Has Two Faces
8:00 pm
movie Queen of the Stardust Ballroom
10:25 pm

H&I
44.3
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Red-Headed Stranger3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Airplane4:00 pm
MacGyver
Lost Love5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Payback6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Shake, Rattle and Roll7:00 pm
Star Trek
For the World Is Hollow and I Have Touched the Sky8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Inheritance9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
What You Leave Behind10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Meld11:00 pm

KFFV
44.4
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
3:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
3:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
4:00 pm
Through the Decades
5:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
6:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
7:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
7:30 pm
Cheers
8:00 pm
Cheers
8:30 pm
Taxi
9:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
10:00 pm
Get Smart
10:30 pm
The Phil Silvers Show
11:00 pm

KUSE
46.1
new Hechos Meridiano
3:00 pm
Escape perfecto
3:30 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
4:01 pm
Escape perfecto
4:30 pm
new Al extremo: Edición especial
5:00 pm
new Al Extremo
6:00 pm
Difícil de creer
7:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
8:03 pm
Mentes retorcidas
8:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
9:00 pm
new Al Extremo
10:00 pm
Ventaneando
11:00 pm

KUSE-LD2
46.2
Your Cheddar
3:00 pm
Cheddar Rides
3:30 pm
Cheddar Top News
4:00 pm
sports Cheddar eSports
5:00 pm
Entrepreneur Elevator Pitch
6:00 pm
Entrepreneur Elevator Pitch
6:30 pm
Your Cheddar
7:00 pm
Cheddar Rides
7:30 pm
sports Cheddar eSports
8:00 pm
Cheddar Top News
9:00 pm
sports Cheddar eSports
10:00 pm
Cheddar Top News
11:00 pm

KUSE-LD3
46.3
Insight
3:00 pm
Study in the Word
3:30 pm
FWC Music
4:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Service
5:00 pm
FWC Music
6:30 pm
Message of the Cross
7:00 pm
Frances and Friends
8:00 pm
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm

KUSE-LD4
46.4
AAA Emerald Jewelry
3:00 pm
AAA Emerald Jewelry
4:00 pm
AAA Emerald Jewelry
5:00 pm
Exotic Gemstone Collection with Tony
6:00 pm
Exotic Gemstone Collection with Tony
7:00 pm
Under $10 at 10
8:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
9:00 pm
Jewelry Spectacular
10:00 pm
Jewelry Spectacular
11:00 pm

KUSE-LD5
46.5
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Match Game PM
4:00 pm
Sale of the Century
4:30 pm
Concentration
5:00 pm
Password Plus
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Concentration
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:00 pm

KUSE-LD6
46.6
The Current
3:00 pm
Struggle Meals
Party for Pennies3:30 pm
Best Of The Pet Collective Monthly
Best Pets Of The Monthly Ep. 3.14:00 pm
Lx Presents
Media And Our Minds4:30 pm
Lx News – Evening Edition
5:00 pm
Lx News – Evening Edition
6:00 pm
Lx News – Evening Edition
7:00 pm
Lx News – Evening Edition
8:00 pm
Paid Programing
9:00 pm
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
9:30 pm
The Current
10:00 pm
Struggle Meals
Wrap it Up!10:30 pm
Local Programming

KUSE-LD7
46.7
movie  Movie
2:00 pm
Creo 8
4:00 pm
Autoproyecto TV
4:30 pm
Cinefest
5:00 pm
Tech Talk
6:00 pm
A List
6:30 pm
Creo 8
7:00 pm
Autoproyecto TV
7:30 pm
Cinefest
8:00 pm
Tech Talk
9:00 pm
A List
9:30 pm
Lala’s World
10:00 pm
Sweet Leaf
10:30 pm
Girls Night Out
11:00 pm

K18ADD
47.1
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Baltimore 2021 Hour 23:00 pm
Miss Scarlet and the Duke on Masterpiece
Inheritance4:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
01-20-20216:00 pm
Local Programming new Nature
The Alps: Winter’s Fortress8:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding Da Vinci9:00 pm
new When Disaster Strikes
Paradise Lost: Bahamas10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
01-20-202111:00 pm

KUNS-DT
51.1
 Cita a ciegas: 258 días para encontrar el amor
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Primer impacto
5:00 pm
new Noticias Univisión Seattle
6:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Vencer el desamor
8:00 pm
Imperio de mentiras
9:00 pm
Dulce ambición
10:00 pm
new Noticias Univisión Seattle
11:00 pm

TBD
51.2
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:30 pm
Life on the Edge
5:00 pm
Life on the Edge
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
Dust
10:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 pm

STADIUM
51.3
new College Hoops Insiders
3:00 pm
sports Inside the League
3:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
4:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
4:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
5:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
5:30 pm
sports College Hoops Insiders
6:00 pm
sports Inside the League
6:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
new Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
sports UFC 257: Preview Special
9:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
10:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
10:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
11:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.