Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Wapato, WA 98951  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Wapato, WA 98951. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm

KUNW
2.1
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Doña Flor y sus dos Maridos
1:00 pm
Tenías que ser tú
2:00 pm
Sin tu mirada
3:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Primer impacto
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión Noroeste
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Jesús
8:00 pm

COMET
2.2
  movie    The Abominable Dr. Phibes
12:00 pm
  movie   Dr. Phibes Rises Again
2:00 pm
  movie   Message from Space
4:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Inner Child6:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Glitch7:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Decompression8:00 pm

TBD
2.3
FBE: Try Again
12:30 pm
FBE: React Gaming
1:00 pm
FBE: React Gaming
1:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
2:00 pm
FBE: React Gaming
2:30 pm
FBE: React
3:00 pm
FBE: React
3:30 pm
The Baeble Block Party
4:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
5:00 pm
  new   The Baeble Block Party
6:00 pm
  new   What's Trending Now on TBD
7:00 pm
  new   Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
2.4
 CHiPs
Trick or Trick12:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Before I Sleep1:00 pm
  movie   Kalifornia
2:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
I Remember Paris4:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
All Good Things5:00 pm
CHiPs
High Flyer6:00 pm
CHiPs
The Grudge7:00 pm
  movie   Back to School 
8:00 pm

KLEWHD
3.1
The Bold and the Beautiful
04-25-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Emayatzy Corinealdi, Noel Fisher, Aliyah Royale, Noah Wyle1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
04-25-20192:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Madly In Love, But Related3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Child Support from Hell!4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Coon Cat Custody; Crash Sob Story!4:30 pm
  new   News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News with Jeff Glor
5:30 pm
  new   News at 6
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bachelor Party Corrosion7:00 pm
The Simpsons
7:30 pm
  new   The Big Bang Theory
The Decision Reverberation8:00 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
3.2
 CHiPs
Trick or Trick12:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Before I Sleep1:00 pm
  movie   Kalifornia
2:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
I Remember Paris4:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
All Good Things5:00 pm
CHiPs
High Flyer6:00 pm
CHiPs
The Grudge7:00 pm
  movie   Back to School 
8:00 pm

COMET
3.3
  movie    The Abominable Dr. Phibes
12:00 pm
  movie   Dr. Phibes Rises Again
2:00 pm
  movie   Message from Space
4:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Inner Child6:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Glitch7:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Decompression8:00 pm

K23JUD
5.1
Contending for the Faith
The Gap12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Book: Jesus, Who Is He?1:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music2:00 pm
The Creation Case
Earth's Oceans2:30 pm
Revelation of the Coming King
The Woman And The Dragon3:00 pm
The Carter Report
Living Victoriously: Antichrist Is Coming, but There Is Victory Ahead4:00 pm
The Carter Report
Living Victoriously: Antichrist Is Coming, but There Is Victory Ahead4:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
When Alone5:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
6:00 pm
The Midnight Cry
The Time of the End8:00 pm

K23JUD2
5.2
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
1:00 pm
New Perceptions
2:00 pm
Revelation Insights
3:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
4:00 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
5:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
6:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
7:00 pm
Cracking the Genesis Code
8:00 pm

K23JUD3
5.3
Educando para la Eternidad
12:30 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
2:30 pm
Punto joven
3:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
3:30 pm
Descubra
4:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
4:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
5:00 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
7:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
8:00 pm
Local Programming

K23JUD4
5.4
 Bible Answers
12:00 pm
In Search of the Truth
1:30 pm
Discovery Mountain
2:00 pm
By My Spirit
2:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
3:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
4:00 pm
Carter Report, The
4:30 pm
Classic Radio Sermons Featuring Joe Crews
5:30 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:00 pm
Local Programming

K23JUD5
5.5
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
White Horse Media
1:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
2:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
Your Story Hour
4:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
4:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
7:35 pm
Local Programming

K32DE-D
6.1
The Bold and the Beautiful
04-25-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Emayatzy Corinealdi, Noel Fisher, Aliyah Royale, Noah Wyle1:00 pm
700 Club
2:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Madly In Love, But Related3:00 pm
  new   KOIN 6 News @ 4
4:00 pm
  new   KOIN 6 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   KOIN 6 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   KOIN 6 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News with Jeff Glor
6:30 pm
  new   Extra
04-25-20197:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Avengers Week With The Women of Marvel; Ryan Reynolds; Jack Osbourne7:30 pm
  new   The Big Bang Theory
The Decision Reverberation8:00 pm
Local Programming

KWYT6
8.1
 Lifehacks 
12:00 am

K28GD-D
10.1
A Chef's Life
Apples12:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Farm Fresh Herbs and Tomatoes1:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Cayman Islands: The Deep Blue1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Soil Turmoil Wisteria Hysteria2:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born2:30 pm
Arthur
Double Tibble Trouble; Arthur's Almost Live Not Real Music Festival3:00 pm
Arthur
I Wanna Hold Your Hand; Whistling in the Wind3:30 pm
Odd Squad
It Takes Goo to Make a Feud Go Right; Friends of Odd Squad4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There's No 'O' in Obot4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird5:30 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Rediscovering Catesby's Carolina, Part 16:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-25-20197:00 pm
Oregon Art Beat
8:00 pm
Local Programming

K28GD-D2
10.2
Journeys in Japan
Iojima: A Volcanic Island with a Passion for Rhythm12:30 pm
Garden Smart
Season 52, Episode 31:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation
Know Where Home Is1:30 pm
NHK Newsline
2:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
2:30 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
  new   The Day
3:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
4:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:00 pm
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Clinton Street5:30 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Cooking for the President6:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Austria, Germany & Switzerland6:30 pm
  new   The This Old House Hour
Eight Is Enough Stairways; Foundation Repointing7:00 pm
  movie   National Parks: Beyond the Crowds
8:00 pm

K28GD-D4
10.3
 Think Out Loud
12:00 pm
BBC Newshour
1:00 pm
The World
2:00 pm
All Things Considered
3:00 pm
Marketplace
6:30 pm
Fresh Air
7:00 pm
Think Out Loud
8:00 pm

KFFXH
11.1
  new   Divorce Court
04-25-201912:30 pm
  new   Steve
White Lies; Mike Colter; What Would You Do For?..1:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
04-25-20192:00 pm
The People's Court
02-19-20183:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Mom
Patient Zero and the Chocolate Fountain4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Puck Stops Here5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Gift of the Wise Man5:30 pm
Modern Family
New Year's Eve6:00 pm
Modern Family
Party Crasher6:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Too Little Sleep7:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Stalking Dead7:30 pm
  new   Gotham
The Beginning...8:00 pm

KFFX2H
11.2
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Jenni Rivera: Mariposa de barrio
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:58 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Tri-Cities, con Yakima
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   La alfombra de Premios Billboard
7:00 pm
  new   Premios Billboard de la musica latina 2019 
8:00 pm

ION
11.3
 Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Never Forget I Love You1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now I'm God2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Knocked the Family Right Out3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Looking Out for Stateville4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Hit Me5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Song of Gregory Williams Yates6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Night Owl7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Cases That Need to Be Solved8:00 pm

K49MI-D
12.1
 12 O'Clock News
12:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
1:00 pm
  new   Face the Truth
04-25-20192:00 pm
  new   Face the Truth
04-25-20192:30 pm
  new   The People's Court
04-25-20193:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Coon Cat Custody; Crash Sob Story!4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Child Support from Hell!4:30 pm
  new   5 O'Clock News
5:00 pm
6 O'Clock News
6:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
04-25-20197:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
04-25-20197:30 pm
  new   Gotham
The Beginning...8:00 pm

K49MI-D2
12.2
 Murder, She Wrote
Ballad for a Blue Lady12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Murder in F Sharp1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Doctor's Lady2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Plague3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Circus Man4:00 pm
Frasier
The Unnatural5:00 pm
Frasier
Roz's Turn5:30 pm
Frasier
Ham Radio6:00 pm
Frasier
Three Dates and a Breakup6:30 pm
The Office
New Guys7:00 pm
The Office
Roy's Wedding7:30 pm
The Office
Andy's Ancestry8:00 pm
Local Programming

K42IT-D
13.1
A Chef's Life
Apples12:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Farm Fresh Herbs and Tomatoes1:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Cayman Islands: The Deep Blue1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Soil Turmoil Wisteria Hysteria2:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born2:30 pm
Arthur
Double Tibble Trouble; Arthur's Almost Live Not Real Music Festival3:00 pm
Arthur
I Wanna Hold Your Hand; Whistling in the Wind3:30 pm
Odd Squad
It Takes Goo to Make a Feud Go Right; Friends of Odd Squad4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There's No 'O' in Obot4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird5:30 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Rediscovering Catesby's Carolina, Part 16:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-25-20197:00 pm
Oregon Art Beat
8:00 pm
Local Programming

K42IT-D2
13.2
Journeys in Japan
Iojima: A Volcanic Island with a Passion for Rhythm12:30 pm
Garden Smart
Season 52, Episode 31:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation
Know Where Home Is1:30 pm
NHK Newsline
2:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
2:30 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
  new   The Day
3:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
4:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:00 pm
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Clinton Street5:30 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Cooking for the President6:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Austria, Germany & Switzerland6:30 pm
  new   The This Old House Hour
Eight Is Enough Stairways; Foundation Repointing7:00 pm
  movie   National Parks: Beyond the Crowds
8:00 pm

K42IT-D4
13.3
 Think Out Loud
12:00 pm
BBC Newshour
1:00 pm
The World
2:00 pm
All Things Considered
3:00 pm
Marketplace
6:30 pm
Fresh Air
7:00 pm
Think Out Loud
8:00 pm

KVVKD
15.1
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Doña Flor y sus dos Maridos
1:00 pm
Tenías que ser tú
2:00 pm
Sin tu mirada
3:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Primer impacto
5:00 pm
Familia P. Luche
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Jesús
8:00 pm

KVVKD
15.2
  movie    The Abominable Dr. Phibes
12:00 pm
  movie   Dr. Phibes Rises Again
2:00 pm
  movie   Message from Space
4:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Inner Child6:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Glitch7:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Decompression8:00 pm

TBD
15.3
FBE: Try Again
12:30 pm
FBE: React Gaming
1:00 pm
FBE: React Gaming
1:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
2:00 pm
FBE: React Gaming
2:30 pm
FBE: React
3:00 pm
FBE: React
3:30 pm
The Baeble Block Party
4:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
5:00 pm
  new   The Baeble Block Party
6:00 pm
  new   What's Trending Now on TBD
7:00 pm
  new   Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
15.4
 CHiPs
Trick or Trick12:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Before I Sleep1:00 pm
  movie   Kalifornia
2:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
I Remember Paris4:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
All Good Things5:00 pm
CHiPs
High Flyer6:00 pm
CHiPs
The Grudge7:00 pm
  movie   Back to School 
8:00 pm

KORXCA
16
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Doña Flor y sus dos Maridos
1:00 pm
Tenías que ser tú
2:00 pm
Sin tu mirada
3:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Primer impacto
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión Noroeste
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Jesús
8:00 pm

KEPRD
19.1
The Bold and the Beautiful
04-25-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Emayatzy Corinealdi, Noel Fisher, Aliyah Royale, Noah Wyle1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
04-25-20192:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Madly In Love, But Related3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Child Support from Hell!4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Coon Cat Custody; Crash Sob Story!4:30 pm
  new   Action News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News with Jeff Glor
5:30 pm
  new   Action News at 6
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bachelor Party Corrosion7:00 pm
The Simpsons
7:30 pm
  new   The Big Bang Theory
The Decision Reverberation8:00 pm
Local Programming

CW+HD
19.2
Power Air Fryer Oven
12:30 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
1:00 pm
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
1:30 pm
The King of Queens
No Retreat2:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Missed Connections2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Stripper Sex Turned Me Straight3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Blindsided by a Secret4:00 pm
Blackish
Sink or Swim5:00 pm
Blackish
Keeping Up With the Johnsons5:30 pm
American Dad!
A Ward Show6:00 pm
American Dad!
Anchorfran6:30 pm
Family Guy
And Then There Were Fewer - Part 27:00 pm
Family Guy
Emmy-Winning Episode7:30 pm
  new   Supernatural
Moriah8:00 pm

KEPR
19.3
  sports    The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 pm
  sports   Stadium Countdown to the Draft
1:00 pm
  sports   Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
Nightly Sports Preview3:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports4:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today4:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture5:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today6:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports6:30 pm
  sports   Spotlight: 2018: Florida State at Louisville 
2018: Florida State at Louisville7:00 pm

KNDO-DT
23.1
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
04-25-20191:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
04-25-20193:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
04-25-20193:30 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Bradley Cooper4:00 pm
  new   Local News @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-25-20195:30 pm
  new   Local News @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
04-25-20196:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Aulani Resort Hawaii Vacation - Day 47:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
04-25-20197:30 pm
  new   Superstore
Quinceañera8:00 pm
Local Programming

SWX
23.3
  new   SWX Tonight
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
  new   SWX Right Now
2:00 pm
  sports   Danny, Dave & Moore
3:00 pm
  sports   College Baseball: Washington at Gonzaga 
Washington at Gonzaga6:00 pm

KNDU-DT
25.1
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
04-25-20191:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
04-25-20193:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
04-25-20193:30 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Bradley Cooper4:00 pm
  new   Local News @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-25-20195:30 pm
  new   Local News @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
04-25-20196:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Aulani Resort Hawaii Vacation - Day 47:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
04-25-20197:30 pm
  new   Superstore
Quinceañera8:00 pm
Local Programming

SWXHD
25.3
  new   SWX Tonight
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
  new   SWX Right Now
2:00 pm
  sports   Danny, Dave & Moore
3:00 pm
  sports   College Baseball: Washington at Gonzaga 
Washington at Gonzaga6:00 pm

KIMA HD
29.1
The Bold and the Beautiful
04-25-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Emayatzy Corinealdi, Noel Fisher, Aliyah Royale, Noah Wyle1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
04-25-20192:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Madly In Love, But Related3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Child Support from Hell!4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Coon Cat Custody; Crash Sob Story!4:30 pm
  new   Action News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News with Jeff Glor
5:30 pm
  new   Action News at 6
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bachelor Party Corrosion7:00 pm
The Simpsons
7:30 pm
  new   The Big Bang Theory
The Decision Reverberation8:00 pm
Local Programming

CW+HD
29.2
Power Air Fryer Oven
12:30 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
1:00 pm
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
1:30 pm
The King of Queens
No Retreat2:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Missed Connections2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Stripper Sex Turned Me Straight3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Blindsided by a Secret4:00 pm
Blackish
Sink or Swim5:00 pm
Blackish
Keeping Up With the Johnsons5:30 pm
American Dad!
A Ward Show6:00 pm
American Dad!
Anchorfran6:30 pm
Family Guy
And Then There Were Fewer - Part 27:00 pm
Family Guy
Emmy-Winning Episode7:30 pm
  new   Supernatural
Moriah8:00 pm

KIMA
29.3
  sports    The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 pm
  sports   Stadium Countdown to the Draft
1:00 pm
  sports   Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
Nightly Sports Preview3:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports4:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today4:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture5:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today6:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports6:30 pm
  sports   Spotlight: 2018: Florida State at Louisville 
2018: Florida State at Louisville7:00 pm

KTNWHD
31.1
 Amanpour and Company
04-24-201912:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cake1:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Avant-Garde Afghans1:30 pm
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Power Up Your Legs2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Soil Turmoil Wisteria Hysteria3:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird4:00 pm
Odd Squad
It Takes Goo to Make a Feud Go Right; Friends of Odd Squad4:30 pm
Arthur
Cents-less; Buster the Lounge Lizard5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-25-20196:00 pm
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KTNWV
31.2
Travels With Darley
Darley's Global Food Guide12:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Assembly & Joinery Tips1:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
The Power of a Seed to Change the World (Vermont)2:00 pm
Baby Makes 3
Grandparent Daycare2:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Spoon Maker3:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
3:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1084:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cultured Dairy5:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
To Meat or Not to Meat (Sauce)5:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Vibrant Vietnamese6:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
6:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Spoon Maker7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Iron Pathways to Adventure - Part 27:30 pm
Music Voyager
Atlanta: Atlanta Canvas8:00 pm
Local Programming

KTNW
31.3
 Independent Lens
Charm City11:30 am
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
1:00 pm
NHK Newsline
2:00 pm
DW News
2:30 pm
The Crowd & the Cloud
Citizens4Earth3:00 pm
NOVA
Saving the Dead Sea4:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Airplane5:00 pm
The Crowd & the Cloud
Citizens4Earth6:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KYPK
32.1
 Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Todo Un
2:00 pm
Un día cualquiera
3:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
4:00 pm
Ventaneando
5:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Desafio Super Humanos Xv Años
8:00 pm

KYPK
32.2
 Videos 2 Go
12:00 pm
Music Beyon Music
1:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
1:30 pm
The Zoo
2:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
3:00 pm
Mexico de Mis Amores
3:30 pm
  sports   Fan Nation
4:00 pm
Get It Girl
4:30 pm
The Zoo
5:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
6:00 pm
Glitterbomb
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:30 pm
The Zoo
8:00 pm

KYPK-LD4
32.4
 Jayne's Closet
11:00 am
JAI Jewelry
1:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
3:00 pm
QVC(R), HSN and CEW Present
4:00 pm
Sam Edelman - Shoes & Fashion
6:00 pm
Shawn's Closet
7:00 pm

K33EJ-D
33.1
Contending for the Faith
The Gap12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Book: Jesus, Who Is He?1:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music2:00 pm
The Creation Case
Earth's Oceans2:30 pm
Revelation of the Coming King
The Woman And The Dragon3:00 pm
The Carter Report
Living Victoriously: Antichrist Is Coming, but There Is Victory Ahead4:00 pm
The Carter Report
Living Victoriously: Antichrist Is Coming, but There Is Victory Ahead4:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
When Alone5:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
6:00 pm
The Midnight Cry
The Time of the End8:00 pm

K33EJ-D2
33.2
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
1:00 pm
New Perceptions
2:00 pm
Revelation Insights
3:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
4:00 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
5:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
6:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
7:00 pm
Cracking the Genesis Code
8:00 pm

K33EJ-D3
33.3
Perfecting Me
12:30 pm
Breath of Life
1:00 pm
Breath of Life
1:30 pm
Abundant Living
2:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
2:30 pm
Pumped Up Parents
3:00 pm
Free Indeed
3:30 pm
Urban Report
4:00 pm
SISS
4:30 pm
The New Journey
5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
5:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
6:00 pm
Magnify Him
6:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
7:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
7:30 pm
Battles of Faith
8:00 pm
Local Programming

K33EJ-D4
33.4
Educando para la Eternidad
12:30 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
2:30 pm
Punto joven
3:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
3:30 pm
Descubra
4:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
4:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
5:00 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
7:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
8:00 pm
Local Programming

K33EJ-D5
33.5
 Bible Answers
12:00 pm
In Search of the Truth
1:30 pm
Discovery Mountain
2:00 pm
By My Spirit
2:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
3:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
4:00 pm
Carter Report, The
4:30 pm
Classic Radio Sermons Featuring Joe Crews
5:30 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:00 pm
Local Programming

K33EJ-D6
33.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
11:00 pm

K33EJ-D7
33.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
12:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
White Horse Media
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
3:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
Your Story Hour
5:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
5:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Local Programming

KAPPD
35.1
  new    Strahan & Sara
Ali Wentworth; Jennifer Garner; Jordan Davis12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
04-25-20191:00 pm
  new   The Doctors
04-25-20192:00 pm
  new   Rachael Ray
Curtis Stone, Geoffrey Zakarian; Dr. Ian Smith3:00 pm
  new   Local News
4:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
4:30 pm
  sports   NFL Draft on ABC: Round 1 in Nashville
Round 1 in Nashville5:00 pm
Local Programming

MAPP
35.2
 In the Heat of the Night
Anniversary12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Doctor's Wife1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Last Haircut2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Trail of Hate3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Woman from Hog Ridge3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Cappy Darrin Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Bullseye5:00 pm
Mama's Family
The Big Nap6:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Bentley's Problem6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Your Hit Parade7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
What's Up, Doc?7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manicurist8:00 pm
Local Programming

BLUMTN
36.1
 Kingscliff
12:00 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
1:00 pm
Give Me the Bible
2:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
3:00 pm
Children's Heroes of the Bible
3:30 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
4:30 pm
Line Upon Line
5:00 pm
Valley Viewpoint
5:30 pm
Help I'm a Parent
6:00 pm
Animal Encounters
6:30 pm
Go Healthy for Good
7:00 pm
Village Church at Worship
8:00 pm

KWYT
39.1
 Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
  movie   Tiro de Gracia
1:00 pm
I Testigo
3:00 pm
El mameluco
4:00 pm
En Vivo
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Loquito por ti
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm

KWYT-LP
39.2
 Nuestravisión 
11:00 pm

KWYT
39.3
 Lifehacks 
12:00 am

KWYT
39.5
Vida dura
12:30 pm
  new   Consejos Pastorales
1:00 pm
Way of the Master
2:00 pm
Musical 27
2:30 pm
Programa Infantil
3:00 pm
Programa Infantil
3:30 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
4:00 pm
Centro Internacional de Oración Pomona
4:30 pm
Oviedo
5:00 pm
Bread of Life
5:30 pm
Cita con Dios
6:00 pm
Cristo libera
6:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
7:00 pm
Generación de Reino
7:30 pm
Almavisión al día
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KWYT
39.6
 Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Todo Un
2:00 pm
Un día cualquiera
3:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
4:00 pm
Ventaneando
5:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Desafio Super Humanos Xv Años
8:00 pm

KCYU-HD
41.1
  new   Divorce Court
04-25-201912:30 pm
  new   Steve
White Lies; Mike Colter; What Would You Do For?..1:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
04-25-20192:00 pm
The People's Court
02-19-20183:00 pm
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
4:00 pm
Mom
Patient Zero and the Chocolate Fountain4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Puck Stops Here5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Gift of the Wise Man5:30 pm
Modern Family
New Year's Eve6:00 pm
Modern Family
Party Crasher6:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Too Little Sleep7:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Stalking Dead7:30 pm
  new   Gotham
The Beginning...8:00 pm

KCYU2
41.2
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Jenni Rivera: Mariposa de barrio
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:58 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Tri-Cities, con Yakima
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   La alfombra de Premios Billboard
7:00 pm
  new   Premios Billboard de la musica latina 2019 
8:00 pm

KCYU
41.3
 Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Never Forget I Love You1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now I'm God2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Knocked the Family Right Out3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Looking Out for Stateville4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Hit Me5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Song of Gregory Williams Yates6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Night Owl7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Cases That Need to Be Solved8:00 pm

K42IT
42
A Chef's Life
Apples12:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Farm Fresh Herbs and Tomatoes1:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Cayman Islands: The Deep Blue1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Soil Turmoil Wisteria Hysteria2:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born2:30 pm
Arthur
Double Tibble Trouble; Arthur's Almost Live Not Real Music Festival3:00 pm
Arthur
I Wanna Hold Your Hand; Whistling in the Wind3:30 pm
Odd Squad
It Takes Goo to Make a Feud Go Right; Friends of Odd Squad4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There's No 'O' in Obot4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird5:30 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Rediscovering Catesby's Carolina, Part 16:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-25-20197:00 pm
Oregon Art Beat
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KVEWH
42.1
  new    Strahan & Sara
Ali Wentworth; Jennifer Garner; Jordan Davis12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
04-25-20191:00 pm
  new   The Doctors
04-25-20192:00 pm
  new   Rachael Ray
Curtis Stone, Geoffrey Zakarian; Dr. Ian Smith3:00 pm
  new   Local News
4:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
4:30 pm
  sports   NFL Draft on ABC: Round 1 in Nashville
Round 1 in Nashville5:00 pm
Local Programming

MVEW
42.2
 In the Heat of the Night
Anniversary12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Doctor's Wife1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Last Haircut2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Trail of Hate3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Woman from Hog Ridge3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Cappy Darrin Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Bullseye5:00 pm
Mama's Family
The Big Nap6:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Bentley's Problem6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Your Hit Parade7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
What's Up, Doc?7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manicurist8:00 pm
Local Programming

K39FU
43
 LATV 
1:00 am

K39FU
43.3
 LATV 
1:00 am

KDHW
45.1
 The 700 Club
12:00 pm
John Hagee
1:00 pm
Time of Grace
1:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
2:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
2:30 pm
John Gray World
3:00 pm
The Wonderful You
3:30 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
4:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
4:30 pm
Praise
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince: Live the let go life
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Christine Caine
7:30 pm
Praise
8:00 pm

KDHW2
45.2
Leon Fontaine
12:30 pm
What Do You See?
1:00 pm
The Sisterhood Stories
1:30 pm
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
2:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:30 pm
Steven Furtick
3:00 pm
Jeff Schreve
3:30 pm
Joel Osteen
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince
4:30 pm
John Gray World
5:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
5:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
6:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
6:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
7:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
7:30 pm

KDHWCD3
45.3
Mike's Inspiration Station
12:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
1:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
1:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
2:00 pm
  new   Wild About Animals
04-22-20192:30 pm
Mustard Pancakes
3:00 pm
Animated Hero Classics
3:30 pm
RocKids TV
4:00 pm
Two By 2
4:30 pm
iShine KNECT
5:00 pm
Superbook
5:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
6:00 pm
Theo
6:30 pm
Tune Time
7:00 pm
Sarah's Stories
7:30 pm
Chubby Cubbies
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KDHWCD4
45.4
Más vida
12:30 pm
Transición
1:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
1:30 pm
Por una Vida Mejor
2:00 pm
Vida nueva para el mundo
2:30 pm
Sueños sin límites
3:30 pm
El vigilante
4:00 pm
Visión y éxito para tu vida
4:30 pm
Local Programming Un estilo de vida
5:30 pm
Compañia de mujeres
6:00 pm
Noches de Gloria
6:30 pm
Otoniel Font
7:00 pm
Venga tu Reino
7:30 pm
Aquí Entre Nos
8:00 pm

KYVEDT
47.1
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191612:30 pm
Earth's Natural Wonders
Extreme Wonders1:00 pm
Earth's Natural Wonders
Wonders of Water2:00 pm
Earth's Natural Wonders
Living Wonders3:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Sleeper Under the Hill4:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-25-20196:00 pm
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight7:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Smart Irrigation7:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Night of the Stag8:00 pm

KYVE2
47.2
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
In a Bind; Star Light, Star Bright1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Abby and Zoe Love Karate2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Stripy Safari; Wool4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Ain't No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil6:00 pm
Nature Cat
Hooray, It's Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Life of O'Brian; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?8:00 pm
Local Programming

KYVEC
47.3
Travels With Darley
Darley's Global Food Guide12:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Assembly & Joinery Tips1:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
The Power of a Seed to Change the World (Vermont)2:00 pm
Baby Makes 3
Grandparent Daycare2:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Spoon Maker3:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
3:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1084:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cultured Dairy5:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
To Meat or Not to Meat (Sauce)5:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Vibrant Vietnamese6:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
6:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Spoon Maker7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Iron Pathways to Adventure - Part 27:30 pm
Music Voyager
Atlanta: Atlanta Canvas8:00 pm
Local Programming

K48DZ
48.1
Contending for the Faith
The Gap12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Book: Jesus, Who Is He?1:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music2:00 pm
The Creation Case
Earth's Oceans2:30 pm
Revelation of the Coming King
The Woman And The Dragon3:00 pm
The Carter Report
Living Victoriously: Antichrist Is Coming, but There Is Victory Ahead4:00 pm
The Carter Report
Living Victoriously: Antichrist Is Coming, but There Is Victory Ahead4:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
When Alone5:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
6:00 pm
The Midnight Cry
The Time of the End8:00 pm

K48DZ
48.2
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
1:00 pm
New Perceptions
2:00 pm
Revelation Insights
3:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
4:00 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
5:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
6:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
7:00 pm
Cracking the Genesis Code
8:00 pm

K48DZ
48.3
Perfecting Me
12:30 pm
Breath of Life
1:00 pm
Breath of Life
1:30 pm
Abundant Living
2:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
2:30 pm
Pumped Up Parents
3:00 pm
Free Indeed
3:30 pm
Urban Report
4:00 pm
SISS
4:30 pm
The New Journey
5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
5:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
6:00 pm
Magnify Him
6:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
7:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
7:30 pm
Battles of Faith
8:00 pm
Local Programming

K48DZ
48.4
Educando para la Eternidad
12:30 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
2:30 pm
Punto joven
3:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
3:30 pm
Descubra
4:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
4:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
5:00 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
7:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
8:00 pm
Local Programming

K48DZ
48.5
 Bible Answers
12:00 pm
In Search of the Truth
1:30 pm
Discovery Mountain
2:00 pm
By My Spirit
2:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
3:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
4:00 pm
Carter Report, The
4:30 pm
Classic Radio Sermons Featuring Joe Crews
5:30 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:00 pm
Local Programming

K48DZ
48.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
11:00 pm

K48DZ
48.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
12:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
White Horse Media
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
3:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
Your Story Hour
5:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
5:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Local Programming

KWWACA
49
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Doña Flor y sus dos Maridos
1:00 pm
Tenías que ser tú
2:00 pm
Sin tu mirada
3:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Primer impacto
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión Noroeste
6:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
Jesús
8:00 pm

KRLBLP
49.1
 The 700 Club
12:00 pm
John Hagee
1:00 pm
Time of Grace
1:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
2:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
2:30 pm
John Gray World
3:00 pm
The Wonderful You
3:30 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
4:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
4:30 pm
Praise
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince: Live the let go life
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Christine Caine
7:30 pm
Praise
8:00 pm

K51JGD
51.1
Contending for the Faith
The Gap12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Book: Jesus, Who Is He?1:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music2:00 pm
The Creation Case
Earth's Oceans2:30 pm
Revelation of the Coming King
The Woman And The Dragon3:00 pm
The Carter Report
Living Victoriously: Antichrist Is Coming, but There Is Victory Ahead4:00 pm
The Carter Report
Living Victoriously: Antichrist Is Coming, but There Is Victory Ahead4:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
When Alone5:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
6:00 pm
The Midnight Cry
The Time of the End8:00 pm

K51JGD2
51.2
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
1:00 pm
New Perceptions
2:00 pm
Revelation Insights
3:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
4:00 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
5:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
6:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
7:00 pm
Cracking the Genesis Code
8:00 pm

K51JGD3
51.3
Educando para la Eternidad
12:30 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
2:30 pm
Punto joven
3:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
3:30 pm
Descubra
4:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
4:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
5:00 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
7:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
8:00 pm
Local Programming

K51JGD4
51.4
 Bible Answers
12:00 pm
In Search of the Truth
1:30 pm
Discovery Mountain
2:00 pm
By My Spirit
2:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
3:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
4:00 pm
Carter Report, The
4:30 pm
Classic Radio Sermons Featuring Joe Crews
5:30 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:00 pm
Local Programming

K51JGD5
51.5
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
12:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
White Horse Media
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
3:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
Your Story Hour
5:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
5:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Local Programming

K31KW-D
54.1
Contending for the Faith
The Gap12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Book: Jesus, Who Is He?1:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music2:00 pm
The Creation Case
Earth's Oceans2:30 pm
Revelation of the Coming King
The Woman And The Dragon3:00 pm
The Carter Report
Living Victoriously: Antichrist Is Coming, but There Is Victory Ahead4:00 pm
The Carter Report
Living Victoriously: Antichrist Is Coming, but There Is Victory Ahead4:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
When Alone5:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
6:00 pm
The Midnight Cry
The Time of the End8:00 pm

K31KW-D2
54.2
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
1:00 pm
New Perceptions
2:00 pm
Revelation Insights
3:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
4:00 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
5:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
6:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
7:00 pm
Cracking the Genesis Code
8:00 pm

K31KW-D3
54.3
Perfecting Me
12:30 pm
Breath of Life
1:00 pm
Breath of Life
1:30 pm
Abundant Living
2:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
2:30 pm
Pumped Up Parents
3:00 pm
Free Indeed
3:30 pm
Urban Report
4:00 pm
SISS
4:30 pm
The New Journey
5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
5:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
6:00 pm
Magnify Him
6:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
7:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
7:30 pm
Battles of Faith
8:00 pm
Local Programming

K31KW-D4
54.4
Educando para la Eternidad
12:30 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
2:30 pm
Punto joven
3:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
3:30 pm
Descubra
4:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
4:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
5:00 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
7:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
8:00 pm
Local Programming

K31KW-D5
54.5
 Bible Answers
12:00 pm
In Search of the Truth
1:30 pm
Discovery Mountain
2:00 pm
By My Spirit
2:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
3:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
4:00 pm
Carter Report, The
4:30 pm
Classic Radio Sermons Featuring Joe Crews
5:30 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:00 pm
Local Programming

K31KW-D6
54.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
11:00 pm

K31KW-D7
54.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
12:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
White Horse Media
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
3:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
Your Story Hour
5:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
5:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Yakima-Psco-Rchlnd Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com