Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Wapato, WA 98951  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               

KUNW
2.1
  new    Despierta América
7:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
11:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
  new   Hoy
1:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
  new   Me declaro culpable
3:00 pm
  new   El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
  new   Primer impacto
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión Noroeste
6:00 pm

COMET
2.2
  movie   House on Haunted Hill
10:00 am
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream
12:00 pm
  movie   The Return of Count Yorga
2:00 pm
  movie   The Town That Dreaded Sundown
4:00 pm
Babylon 5 
Deathwalker6:00 pm

TBD
2.3
Animals Unscripted
10:00 am
Animals Unscripted
10:30 am
Animals Unscripted
11:00 am
Animals Unscripted
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:30 pm
Caters TV
4:00 pm
Caters TV
4:30 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
5:00 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
5:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
6:00 pm

CHARGE
2.4
  movie   Evel Knievel
10:00 am
  movie   King Solomon's Mines
12:00 pm
  movie   Foxy Brown
2:00 pm
CHiPs
Force Seven4:00 pm
CHiPs
Meet the New Guy5:00 pm
CHiPs 
Tight Fit6:00 pm

KLEWHD
3.1
  new   The Price Is Right
02-18-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-18-202011:00 am
America Says
Students vs. Teachers12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-18-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-18-20202:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm
  new   News at 5
5:00 pm
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   News at 6
6:00 pm

CHARGE
3.2
  movie   Evel Knievel
10:00 am
  movie   King Solomon's Mines
12:00 pm
  movie   Foxy Brown
2:00 pm
CHiPs
Force Seven4:00 pm
CHiPs
Meet the New Guy5:00 pm
CHiPs 
Tight Fit6:00 pm

COMET
3.3
  movie   House on Haunted Hill
10:00 am
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream
12:00 pm
  movie   The Return of Count Yorga
2:00 pm
  movie   The Town That Dreaded Sundown
4:00 pm
Babylon 5 
Deathwalker6:00 pm

K23JUD
5.1
Anchors of Truth
The Salvation of Man10:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
11:00 am
Cook 30
11:30 am
Body & Spirit
12:00 pm
  movie   Heartlift
12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder1:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Cosmology2:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
Cancer3:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Prayer Partners Become Life Partners3:30 pm
Mission 360
4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Prophetic Review #24:30 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
One Take and One Left5:00 pm
3ABN Today 
Place Holder6:00 pm

K23JUD2
5.2
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
10:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
11:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
12:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
1:00 pm
It Is Written
1:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
2:00 pm
New Perceptions
3:00 pm
Revelation Insights
4:00 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
5:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries 
6:00 pm

K23JUD3
5.3
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Saúde e Você
12:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
12:30 pm
Eventos finales
1:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
2:00 pm
Cocina con color
2:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
3:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
3:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
4:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
4:30 pm
Sí podemos
5:00 pm
Mejor cada día
5:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy 
6:00 pm

K23JUD4
5.4
Table Talk
10:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 am
Wonderfully Made
11:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 pm
Christian Concerns
1:00 pm
Books of the Book
1:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
2:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
2:30 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Pictures of the End
3:30 pm
Disclosure
4:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
5:00 pm
Women at the Well-Encore
5:30 pm
Your Story Hour
6:00 pm

K23JUD5
5.5
Songs of the Kingdom
10:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Songs of the Kingdom
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
White Horse Media
1:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
Your Story Hour
4:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
4:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Eventide
6:00 pm

K32DE-D
6.1
  new   The Price Is Right
02-18-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-18-202011:00 am
  new   KOIN 6 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-18-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
700 Club
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   KOIN 6 News @ 4
4:00 pm
  new   KOIN 6 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   KOIN 6 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   KOIN 6 News at 6
6:00 pm

K32DE-D2
6.2
Walker, Texas Ranger
In God's Hands10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Undercover11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Everyday Heroes12:00 pm
Rescue 911
Wing Walker; 5-Yearold Save Mom1:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Sinking Sisters/Subway Savior1:30 pm
Rescue 911
River Tubing Rescue/Mailman Save2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Pacoima Cliff Save/America River2:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka's Snowbird3:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Law & Elka3:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Where's Elka?4:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
How I Met My Mother4:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria's Will5:00 pm
All in the Family
Mr. Edith Bunker5:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Secret Passion6:00 pm

K32DE-D3
6.3
Without a Trace
Gung-Ho10:00 am
Without a Trace
Legacy11:00 am
  movie   Pawn
12:00 pm
  movie   Cop Out
2:00 pm
The Game
Away Game4:00 pm
The Game
The Rules of the Game4:30 pm
  movie   16 Blocks 
5:00 pm

KWYT6
8.1
 Lifehacks 
12:00 am

K28GD-D
10.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere10:00 am
Sesame Street
New Year's Eve on Sesame Street10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night11:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir11:30 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part II12:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Weeknight Burger Meal12:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Herbivore vs. Carnivore1:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Scotland's Highlands1:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Mind to Change; Curious Minds3:00 pm
  new   Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:30 pm
Arthur
Rhyme for Your Life; For Whom the Bell Tolls4:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Messy Room Problem; The Golden Pyramid Problem4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Raptor Roundup5:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth6:00 pm

K28GD-D2
10.2
The Garage With Steve Butler
Tea Lights10:00 am
Cooking With Nick Stellino
Special Creations10:30 am
Neven's Irish Food Trails
Dublin11:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest11:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
First Things First12:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 2512:30 pm
DW News
1:00 pm
  new   The Day
1:30 pm
NHK Newsline
2:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
2:30 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
3:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
3:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-18-20204:00 pm
Travelogue China
The Porcelain Capital of the World5:00 pm
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Tofu5:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
It's Tofu-licious6:00 pm

K28GD-D4
10.3
Here and Now
10:00 am
Think Out Loud
12:00 pm
BBC Newshour
1:00 pm
The World
2:00 pm
All Things Considered
3:00 pm

KFFXH
11.1
  new   Tamron Hall
02-18-202010:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-18-202011:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:30 am
Rock the Park
Return to Death Valley12:00 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
02-18-202012:30 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Darling v Freemont1:00 pm
  new   Protection Court
You Do Have Rights, Dad; I Didn't Sign Up for This Circus1:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Man became smitten with a waitress at a gentleman's club2:00 pm
The People's Court
01-21-20203:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Tarilin Castillo v. Mack Pearson4:30 pm
Modern Family
Bringing Up Baby5:00 pm
Modern Family
Schooled5:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kilt Trip6:00 pm

KFFX2H
11.2
  new    Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
  new   Dueños del paraíso
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Tri-Cities, con Yakima
6:00 pm

ION
11.3
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Boots on the Ground10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Rabid11:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Edge of Winter12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Blood Relations1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
What Happens in Mecklinburg...2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Fatal3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Angels4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Demons5:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
6:00 pm

K49MI-D
12.1
  new   More Good Day Oregon
10:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
11:00 am
12 O'Clock News
12:00 pm
Animal Exploration With Jarod Miller
Bugging Out12:30 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-18-20201:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
02-18-20202:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:30 pm
4 O'Clock News
4:00 pm
  new   5 O'Clock News
5:00 pm
6 O'Clock News 
6:00 pm

K49MI-D2
12.2
Emergency
The Bash10:00 am
Highway to Heaven
Man's Best Friend11:00 am
Highway to Heaven
Man's Best Friend12:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Stranger1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Most Precious Gift2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I'll Be Waving as You Drive Away3:00 pm
The Munsters
Follow That Munster4:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Locked Out4:30 pm
Frasier
Dinner at Eight5:00 pm
Frasier
I Hate Frasier Crane5:30 pm
  new   Roseanne
All About Rosey Pt I6:00 pm

K42IT-D
13.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere10:00 am
Sesame Street
New Year's Eve on Sesame Street10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night11:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir11:30 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part II12:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Weeknight Burger Meal12:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Herbivore vs. Carnivore1:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Scotland's Highlands1:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Mind to Change; Curious Minds3:00 pm
  new   Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:30 pm
Arthur
Rhyme for Your Life; For Whom the Bell Tolls4:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Messy Room Problem; The Golden Pyramid Problem4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Raptor Roundup5:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth6:00 pm

K42IT-D2
13.2
The Garage With Steve Butler
Tea Lights10:00 am
Cooking With Nick Stellino
Special Creations10:30 am
Neven's Irish Food Trails
Dublin11:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest11:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
First Things First12:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 2512:30 pm
DW News
1:00 pm
  new   The Day
1:30 pm
NHK Newsline
2:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
2:30 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
3:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
3:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-18-20204:00 pm
Travelogue China
The Porcelain Capital of the World5:00 pm
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Tofu5:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
It's Tofu-licious6:00 pm

K42IT-D4
13.3
Here and Now
10:00 am
Think Out Loud
12:00 pm
BBC Newshour
1:00 pm
The World
2:00 pm
All Things Considered
3:00 pm

KVVKD
15.1
  new    Despierta América
7:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
11:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
  new   Hoy
1:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
  new   Me declaro culpable
3:00 pm
  new   El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
  new   Primer impacto
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
6:00 pm

KVVKD
15.2
  movie   House on Haunted Hill
10:00 am
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream
12:00 pm
  movie   The Return of Count Yorga
2:00 pm
  movie   The Town That Dreaded Sundown
4:00 pm
Babylon 5 
Deathwalker6:00 pm

TBD
15.3
Animals Unscripted
10:00 am
Animals Unscripted
10:30 am
Animals Unscripted
11:00 am
Animals Unscripted
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:30 pm
Caters TV
4:00 pm
Caters TV
4:30 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
5:00 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
5:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
6:00 pm

CHARGE
15.4
  movie   Evel Knievel
10:00 am
  movie   King Solomon's Mines
12:00 pm
  movie   Foxy Brown
2:00 pm
CHiPs
Force Seven4:00 pm
CHiPs
Meet the New Guy5:00 pm
CHiPs 
Tight Fit6:00 pm

KORXCA
16
  new    Despierta América
7:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
11:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
  new   Hoy
1:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
  new   Me declaro culpable
3:00 pm
  new   El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
  new   Primer impacto
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión Noroeste
6:00 pm

KEPRD
19.1
  new   The Price Is Right
02-18-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-18-202011:00 am
America Says
Students vs. Teachers12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-18-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-18-20202:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm
  new   Action News at 5
5:00 pm
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   Action News at 6
6:00 pm

CW+HD
19.2
  new   TBA
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Stepbrother Sex Goes Viral11:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Irish Pub Formulation12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Good, Good Turns Bad, Bad3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
09-13-20194:00 pm
Judge Jerry
A plaintiff sues her ex-friend for almost $600 over a parking ticket4:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2285:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2225:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Kids Run Away6:00 pm

KEPR
19.3
  sports    College Basketball: Pacific at St. Mary's (Cal.)
Pacific at St. Mary's (Cal.)9:30 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
11:00 am
  sports   College Hoops Insiders
11:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Shamrock FC 3152:00 pm
  new   Campus Insiders
3:00 pm
  sports   College Hoops Insiders
4:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Southern Mississippi at Western Kentucky
Southern Mississippi at Western Kentucky4:30 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders 
6:00 pm

KEPR
19.4
Sell This House!
Philadelphia, PA10:00 am
Sell This House!
Philadelphia, PA10:30 am
Design Inc.
Tim's Kitchen11:00 am
Reno vs. Relocate
Kitchen Catastrophe11:30 am
Room Service
Cinnamon Girl12:00 pm
Room Service
Bali High12:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Lincolnshire1:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Somerset2:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-15-20193:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-22-20194:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Grilled Steak and Blackened Chicken5:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Pork Steaks and Happy Cow Burgers5:30 pm
The Martha Stewart Show 
The Baby Shower Show6:00 pm

KNDO-DT
23.1
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-18-202010:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-18-202011:00 am
Jeopardy!
12-25-201812:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-18-20201:00 pm
  new   TMZ
02-18-20202:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-18-20202:30 pm
Hot Bench
Viral Bagel-Boss Celebrity Boxing3:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:30 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-18-20204:00 pm
  new   Local News @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Local News @ 6
6:00 pm

SWX
23.3
Think Big
Nicole vs. Nicholas10:00 am
  new   SWX Right Now
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  new   SWX Tonight
12:00 pm
  new   SWX Tonight
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  new   SWX Right Now
2:00 pm
  sports   Danny, Dave & Moore
3:00 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
02-13-20206:00 pm

KNDU-DT
25.1
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-18-202010:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-18-202011:00 am
Jeopardy!
12-25-201812:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-18-20201:00 pm
  new   TMZ
02-18-20202:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-18-20202:30 pm
Hot Bench
Viral Bagel-Boss Celebrity Boxing3:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:30 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-18-20204:00 pm
  new   Local News @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Local News @ 6
6:00 pm

SWXHD
25.3
Think Big
Nicole vs. Nicholas10:00 am
  new   SWX Right Now
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  new   SWX Tonight
12:00 pm
  new   SWX Tonight
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  new   SWX Right Now
2:00 pm
  sports   Danny, Dave & Moore
3:00 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
02-13-20206:00 pm

KIMA HD
29.1
  new   The Price Is Right
02-18-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-18-202011:00 am
America Says
Students vs. Teachers12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-18-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-18-20202:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm
  new   Action News at 5
5:00 pm
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   Action News at 6
6:00 pm

CW+HD
29.2
  new   TBA
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Stepbrother Sex Goes Viral11:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Irish Pub Formulation12:00 pm
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
12:30 pm
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
1:30 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Good, Good Turns Bad, Bad3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
09-13-20194:00 pm
Judge Jerry
A plaintiff sues her ex-friend for almost $600 over a parking ticket4:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2285:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2225:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Kids Run Away6:00 pm

KIMA
29.3
  sports    College Basketball: Pacific at St. Mary's (Cal.)
Pacific at St. Mary's (Cal.)9:30 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
11:00 am
  sports   College Hoops Insiders
11:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Shamrock FC 3152:00 pm
  new   Campus Insiders
3:00 pm
  sports   College Hoops Insiders
4:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Southern Mississippi at Western Kentucky
Southern Mississippi at Western Kentucky4:30 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders 
6:00 pm

KIMA
29.4
Sell This House!
Philadelphia, PA10:00 am
Sell This House!
Philadelphia, PA10:30 am
Design Inc.
Tim's Kitchen11:00 am
Reno vs. Relocate
Kitchen Catastrophe11:30 am
Room Service
Cinnamon Girl12:00 pm
Room Service
Bali High12:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Lincolnshire1:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Somerset2:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-15-20193:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-22-20194:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Grilled Steak and Blackened Chicken5:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Pork Steaks and Happy Cow Burgers5:30 pm
The Martha Stewart Show 
The Baby Shower Show6:00 pm

KTNWHD
31.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Lemonade Stand; Mad at the Beach10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits School; Daniel Visits the Doctor10:30 am
Sesame Street
New Year's Eve on Sesame Street11:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Tai Chi with Tino11:30 am
Amanpour and Company
02-17-202012:00 pm
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
A Simple Supper1:00 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
The Jacket1:30 pm
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Focusing on Leg Work2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi's Farm2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Raptor Roundup3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
02-18-20206:00 pm

KTNWV
31.2
Quilting Arts
Celebrate the Artist Within10:00 am
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
Swan Lake10:30 am
American Woodshop
Natural Edge Slab Tables With Recycled Metal Legs/Butcher Block Tops11:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
12:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Celebrate the Artist Within12:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Light Up Your Taste Buds1:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild1:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Malaysia Part 2 (Eastern Malaysia)2:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zambia - Bush & River Safari2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Prague3:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes3:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies4:00 pm
Cook's Country
The Perfect Cake4:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Amy Ferguson-Ota5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes5:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta6:00 pm

KTNW
31.3
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-14-202010:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 72610:30 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Gilda Brasileiro: Against Oblivion11:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Twelve Disciples of Nelson Mandela and Spit on the Broom12:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Take a Stand1:30 pm
NHK Newsline
2:00 pm
DW News
2:30 pm
France 24
3:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
3:30 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!4:00 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope5:00 pm
The Groveland Four 
6:00 pm

KYPK
32.1
Alas del Amor: Ángel
10:05 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
La historia detrás del mito
5:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm

KYPK
32.2
Videos 2 Go
10:00 am
Music Beyond Music
11:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
11:30 am
Videos 2 Go
12:00 pm
Checkitow
1:00 pm
Rokamole
1:30 pm
Casa y Estilo Internacional
2:00 pm
Politica Ya
2:30 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
3:00 pm
Mexico de Mis Amores
3:30 pm
The Zoo
4:00 pm
Get It Girl
5:00 pm
  sports   LATV Fan Nation
5:30 pm
Videos 2 Go 
6:00 pm

KYPK-LD4
32.4
Jayne & Pat's Closet
10:00 am
Jennifer's Closet
1:00 pm
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
2:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
3:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
4:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane 
5:00 pm

K33EJ-D
33.1
Anchors of Truth
The Salvation of Man10:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
11:00 am
Cook 30
11:30 am
Body & Spirit
12:00 pm
  movie   Heartlift
12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder1:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Cosmology2:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
Cancer3:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Prayer Partners Become Life Partners3:30 pm
Mission 360
4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Prophetic Review #24:30 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
One Take and One Left5:00 pm
3ABN Today 
Place Holder6:00 pm

K33EJ-D2
33.2
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
10:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
11:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
12:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
1:00 pm
It Is Written
1:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
2:00 pm
New Perceptions
3:00 pm
Revelation Insights
4:00 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
5:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries 
6:00 pm

K33EJ-D3
33.3
Taste of Paradise
10:00 am
For Guys Only
10:30 am
Chew's Challenge
11:00 am
Urban Report
11:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
12:00 pm
Breath of Life
1:00 pm
Breath of Life
1:30 pm
Abundant Living
2:00 pm
Action 4 Life
2:30 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Free Indeed
3:30 pm
Urban Report
4:00 pm
SISS
4:30 pm
The New Journey
5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
5:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
6:00 pm

K33EJ-D4
33.4
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Saúde e Você
12:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
12:30 pm
Eventos finales
1:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
2:00 pm
Cocina con color
2:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
3:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
3:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
4:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
4:30 pm
Sí podemos
5:00 pm
Mejor cada día
5:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy 
6:00 pm

K33EJ-D5
33.5
Table Talk
10:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 am
Wonderfully Made
11:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 pm
Christian Concerns
1:00 pm
Books of the Book
1:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
2:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
2:30 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Pictures of the End
3:30 pm
Disclosure
4:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
5:00 pm
Women at the Well-Encore
5:30 pm
Your Story Hour
6:00 pm

K33EJ-D6
33.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
10:00 pm

K33EJ-D7
33.7
Your Story Hour
10:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Songs of the Kingdom
11:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
12:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
White Horse Media
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
Your Story Hour
5:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
5:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom 
6:00 pm

KAPPD
35.1
The View
10:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-18-202011:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-18-20201:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
Rachael Ray
It's 'Try It Tuesday!' Three of Our Foodie Faves Test Out Viral Food Trends From Blender Bread to Cloud Eggs!3:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
4:00 pm
  new   Local News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Local News at 6
6:00 pm

MAPP
35.2
Matlock
The Body10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Last Rites11:00 am
The Waltons
The Thanksgiving Story12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
A Child Between1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Impostors2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Wrong Man3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Challenge3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Saul Bevins Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 66---The Vandals5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 36---Man Between5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Gruesomes6:00 pm

BLUMTN
36.1
Kingscliff
10:00 am
Go Healthy for Good
11:00 am
Hope Sabbath School
12:00 pm
Mark Finley Presents
1:00 pm
Give Me the Bible
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Janice's Attic
3:30 pm
Local Programming Torchlighters
4:30 pm
Speak Up
5:00 pm
Stupid Money
5:30 pm
Simply Amazing Health
6:00 pm

KWYT
39.1
  movie    Película
9:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
  movie   Película
1:00 pm
Esto es guerra
3:00 pm
El mameluco
4:00 pm
Que jalada
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo 
6:00 pm

KWYT-LP
39.2
  movie    Película
9:00 am
  new   Noticias en vivo
11:00 am
  sports   Marca Claro radio
12:00 pm
  new   Jugando Claro
1:00 pm
Aprende
2:00 pm
Será anunciado
3:00 pm
  movie   Película
4:00 pm

KWYT
39.3
 Lifehacks 
12:00 am

KWYT
39.5
Mujer de hoy
10:00 am
Global Ventures
10:30 am
Tomando su manto
11:00 am
Way of the Master
11:30 am
En contacto
12:00 pm
Musical 27
12:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
1:00 pm
Vida dura
2:00 pm
Programa Infantil
2:30 pm
Programa Infantil
3:00 pm
Academia de Niños
3:30 pm
Oviedo
4:00 pm
Palabra Viviente
4:30 pm
Mundo Cristiano
5:00 pm
Romance Divino
5:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
6:00 pm

KWYT
39.6
Alas del Amor: Ángel
10:05 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
La historia detrás del mito
5:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm

KCYU-HD
41.1
  new   Tamron Hall
02-18-202010:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-18-202011:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:30 am
Rock the Park
Return to Death Valley12:00 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
02-18-202012:30 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Darling v Freemont1:00 pm
  new   Protection Court
You Do Have Rights, Dad; I Didn't Sign Up for This Circus1:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Man became smitten with a waitress at a gentleman's club2:00 pm
The People's Court
01-21-20203:00 pm
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
4:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Tarilin Castillo v. Mack Pearson4:30 pm
Modern Family
Bringing Up Baby5:00 pm
Modern Family
Schooled5:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kilt Trip6:00 pm

KCYU2
41.2
  new    Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
  new   Dueños del paraíso
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Tri-Cities, con Yakima
6:00 pm

KCYU
41.3
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Boots on the Ground10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Rabid11:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Edge of Winter12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Blood Relations1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
What Happens in Mecklinburg...2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Fatal3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Angels4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Demons5:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
6:00 pm

K42IT
42
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere10:00 am
Sesame Street
New Year's Eve on Sesame Street10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night11:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir11:30 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part II12:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Weeknight Burger Meal12:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Herbivore vs. Carnivore1:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Scotland's Highlands1:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Mind to Change; Curious Minds3:00 pm
  new   Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:30 pm
Arthur
Rhyme for Your Life; For Whom the Bell Tolls4:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Messy Room Problem; The Golden Pyramid Problem4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Raptor Roundup5:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth6:00 pm

KVEWH
42.1
The View
10:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-18-202011:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-18-20201:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
Rachael Ray
It's 'Try It Tuesday!' Three of Our Foodie Faves Test Out Viral Food Trends From Blender Bread to Cloud Eggs!3:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
4:00 pm
  new   Local News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Local News at 6
6:00 pm

MVEW
42.2
Matlock
The Body10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Last Rites11:00 am
The Waltons
The Thanksgiving Story12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
A Child Between1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Impostors2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Wrong Man3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Challenge3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Saul Bevins Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 66---The Vandals5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 36---Man Between5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Gruesomes6:00 pm

K39FU
43
 LATV 
12:00 am

K39FU
43.3
 LATV 
12:00 am

KDHW
45.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 am
Better Together
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
1:00 pm
In Grace With Jim Scudder Jr.
1:30 pm
Praise
2:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
3:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
3:30 pm
John Gray World
4:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
4:30 pm
Praise
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 pm

KDHW2
45.2
Art of Leadership with Brain Houston
10:00 am
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
10:30 am
Hillsong Worship Open/Heaven River Wild
11:00 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
12:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
12:30 pm
Hillsong Conference
1:00 pm
Levi Lusko
2:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
2:30 pm
Winning Walk
3:00 pm
Direction for Life with Pastor Herbert Bailey
3:30 pm
Joel Osteen
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
4:30 pm
John Gray World
5:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
5:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
6:00 pm

KDHWCD3
45.3
Dooley and Pals
10:00 am
Mickey's Farm
10:30 am
Faithville
11:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
11:30 am
VeggieTales
12:00 pm
Come On Over
12:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
1:00 pm
Mustard Pancakes
1:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
2:00 pm
RocKids TV
2:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
3:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
3:30 pm
Sea Kids
4:00 pm
Two By 2
4:30 pm
iShine KNECT
5:00 pm
Superbook
5:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
6:00 pm

KDHWCD4
45.4
Otoniel Font
10:00 am
Todo es posible
10:30 am
Aquí entre nos
11:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
12:00 pm
Reporte vida
12:30 pm
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth1:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
1:30 pm
Por una vida mejor
2:00 pm
Escrito está
2:30 pm
Conociendo la verdad
3:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
3:30 pm
Vida y más
4:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
4:30 pm
Local Programming Dios de milagros
5:30 pm
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
6:00 pm

KYVEDT
47.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Lemonade Stand; Mad at the Beach10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits School; Daniel Visits the Doctor10:30 am
Sesame Street
New Year's Eve on Sesame Street11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere11:30 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Paris12:00 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
An Egg-cellent Selection12:30 pm
  movie   Prince Philip: The Plot to Make a King
1:00 pm
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code2:00 pm
Inspector Morse
Last Seen Wearing3:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
02-18-20206:00 pm

KYVE2
47.2
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Foolish Wishes10:30 am
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 1 & 211:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Enough With the Seashells12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou the Musician12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finders Keepers; Quack Quiets the Universe1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Dirty Habit; Helen's All Thumbs1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Many Ants Make Light Work; Nest Best Thing4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink6:00 pm

KYVEC
47.3
Quilting Arts
Celebrate the Artist Within10:00 am
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
Swan Lake10:30 am
American Woodshop
Natural Edge Slab Tables With Recycled Metal Legs/Butcher Block Tops11:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
12:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Celebrate the Artist Within12:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Light Up Your Taste Buds1:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild1:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Malaysia Part 2 (Eastern Malaysia)2:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zambia - Bush & River Safari2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Prague3:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes3:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies4:00 pm
Cook's Country
The Perfect Cake4:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Amy Ferguson-Ota5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes5:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta6:00 pm

K48DZ
48.1
Anchors of Truth
The Salvation of Man10:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
11:00 am
Cook 30
11:30 am
Body & Spirit
12:00 pm
  movie   Heartlift
12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder1:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Cosmology2:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
Cancer3:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Prayer Partners Become Life Partners3:30 pm
Mission 360
4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Prophetic Review #24:30 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
One Take and One Left5:00 pm
3ABN Today 
Place Holder6:00 pm

K48DZ
48.2
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
10:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
11:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
12:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
1:00 pm
It Is Written
1:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
2:00 pm
New Perceptions
3:00 pm
Revelation Insights
4:00 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
5:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries 
6:00 pm

K48DZ
48.3
Taste of Paradise
10:00 am
For Guys Only
10:30 am
Chew's Challenge
11:00 am
Urban Report
11:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
12:00 pm
Breath of Life
1:00 pm
Breath of Life
1:30 pm
Abundant Living
2:00 pm
Action 4 Life
2:30 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Free Indeed
3:30 pm
Urban Report
4:00 pm
SISS
4:30 pm
The New Journey
5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
5:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
6:00 pm

K48DZ
48.4
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Saúde e Você
12:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
12:30 pm
Eventos finales
1:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
2:00 pm
Cocina con color
2:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
3:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
3:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
4:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
4:30 pm
Sí podemos
5:00 pm
Mejor cada día
5:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy 
6:00 pm

K48DZ
48.5
Table Talk
10:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 am
Wonderfully Made
11:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 pm
Christian Concerns
1:00 pm
Books of the Book
1:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
2:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
2:30 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Pictures of the End
3:30 pm
Disclosure
4:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
5:00 pm
Women at the Well-Encore
5:30 pm
Your Story Hour
6:00 pm

K48DZ
48.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
10:00 pm

K48DZ
48.7
Your Story Hour
10:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Songs of the Kingdom
11:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
12:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
White Horse Media
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
Your Story Hour
5:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
5:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom 
6:00 pm

KWWACA
49
  new    Despierta América
7:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
11:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
  new   Hoy
1:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
  new   Me declaro culpable
3:00 pm
  new   El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
  new   Primer impacto
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión Noroeste
6:00 pm

KRLBLP
49.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 am
Better Together
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
1:00 pm
In Grace With Jim Scudder Jr.
1:30 pm
Praise
2:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
3:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
3:30 pm
John Gray World
4:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
4:30 pm
Praise
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 pm

K51JGD
51.1
Anchors of Truth
The Salvation of Man10:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
11:00 am
Cook 30
11:30 am
Body & Spirit
12:00 pm
  movie   Heartlift
12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder1:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Cosmology2:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
Cancer3:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Prayer Partners Become Life Partners3:30 pm
Mission 360
4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Prophetic Review #24:30 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
One Take and One Left5:00 pm
3ABN Today 
Place Holder6:00 pm

K51JGD2
51.2
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
10:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
11:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
12:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
1:00 pm
It Is Written
1:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
2:00 pm
New Perceptions
3:00 pm
Revelation Insights
4:00 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
5:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries 
6:00 pm

K51JGD3
51.3
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Saúde e Você
12:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
12:30 pm
Eventos finales
1:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
2:00 pm
Cocina con color
2:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
3:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
3:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
4:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
4:30 pm
Sí podemos
5:00 pm
Mejor cada día
5:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy 
6:00 pm

K51JGD4
51.4
Table Talk
10:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 am
Wonderfully Made
11:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 pm
Christian Concerns
1:00 pm
Books of the Book
1:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
2:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
2:30 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Pictures of the End
3:30 pm
Disclosure
4:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
5:00 pm
Women at the Well-Encore
5:30 pm
Your Story Hour
6:00 pm

K51JGD5
51.5
Your Story Hour
10:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Songs of the Kingdom
11:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
12:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
White Horse Media
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
Your Story Hour
5:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
5:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom 
6:00 pm

K31KW-D
54.1
Anchors of Truth
The Salvation of Man10:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
11:00 am
Cook 30
11:30 am
Body & Spirit
12:00 pm
  movie   Heartlift
12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder1:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Cosmology2:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
Cancer3:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Prayer Partners Become Life Partners3:30 pm
Mission 360
4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Prophetic Review #24:30 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
One Take and One Left5:00 pm
3ABN Today 
Place Holder6:00 pm

K31KW-D2
54.2
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
10:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
11:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
12:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
1:00 pm
It Is Written
1:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
2:00 pm
New Perceptions
3:00 pm
Revelation Insights
4:00 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
5:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries 
6:00 pm

K31KW-D3
54.3
Taste of Paradise
10:00 am
For Guys Only
10:30 am
Chew's Challenge
11:00 am
Urban Report
11:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
12:00 pm
Breath of Life
1:00 pm
Breath of Life
1:30 pm
Abundant Living
2:00 pm
Action 4 Life
2:30 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Free Indeed
3:30 pm
Urban Report
4:00 pm
SISS
4:30 pm
The New Journey
5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
5:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
6:00 pm

K31KW-D4
54.4
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Saúde e Você
12:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
12:30 pm
Eventos finales
1:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
2:00 pm
Cocina con color
2:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
3:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
3:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
4:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
4:30 pm
Sí podemos
5:00 pm
Mejor cada día
5:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy 
6:00 pm

K31KW-D5
54.5
Table Talk
10:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 am
Wonderfully Made
11:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 pm
Christian Concerns
1:00 pm
Books of the Book
1:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
2:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
2:30 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Pictures of the End
3:30 pm
Disclosure
4:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
5:00 pm
Women at the Well-Encore
5:30 pm
Your Story Hour
6:00 pm

K31KW-D6
54.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
10:00 pm

K31KW-D7
54.7
Your Story Hour
10:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Songs of the Kingdom
11:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
12:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
White Horse Media
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
Your Story Hour
5:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
5:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom 
6:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 98951! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Yakima-Psco-Rchlnd Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.