11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               

KREMHD
2.1
new KREM 2 News at 11
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:37 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
new TBA
4:30 am
UP WITH KREM
5:00 am
new CBS Mornings
7:00 am

TRUCRIME
2.2
Deadly Motives
Diabolical Women Episode 311:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The M25 Rapist12:00 am
New Detectives
Lasting Impressions1:00 am
New Detectives
Women Who Kill2:00 am
Ocean Force
3:00 am
Beach Patrol
3:30 am
Southern Fried Homicide
Kissing Cousins4:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Lurking Menace5:00 am
New Detectives
Deadly Dealings6:00 am
New Detectives
Body Count7:00 am

KREMDT3
2.3
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
11:00 pm
The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town2:00 am
The FBI Files
The Dixie Mafia3:00 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Mission4:00 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Obsession5:00 am
Local Programming

TWIST
2.4
Parkinsons Disease
11:00 pm
BISSELLCrossWave
11:30 pm
Emeril non-stick pans
12:00 am
Relief from inflammation
12:30 am
Parkinsons Disease
1:00 am
The Hard Truth
1:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
2:00 am
Emeril non-stick pans
2:30 am
Fearless in the Kitchen
Michelle: Burnt and Bland3:00 am
Fearless in the Kitchen
Pina: Queen of the Frozen Foods3:30 am
For Better or for Worse
Tiffany and Joel4:00 am
For Rent
Budget and Kid Friendly Rental5:00 am
For Rent
Family Friendly Urban Rental5:30 am
Clean House
Niecy’s Reunion Show Road Trip6:00 am
Clean House
The Harrell Family7:00 am

K44EN-D4
2.4
Parkinsons Disease
11:00 pm
BISSELLCrossWave
11:30 pm
Emeril non-stick pans
12:00 am
Relief from inflammation
12:30 am
Parkinsons Disease
1:00 am
The Hard Truth
1:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
2:00 am
Emeril non-stick pans
2:30 am
Fearless in the Kitchen
Michelle: Burnt and Bland3:00 am
Fearless in the Kitchen
Pina: Queen of the Frozen Foods3:30 am
For Better or for Worse
Tiffany and Joel4:00 am
For Rent
Budget and Kid Friendly Rental5:00 am
For Rent
Family Friendly Urban Rental5:30 am
Clean House
Niecy’s Reunion Show Road Trip6:00 am
Clean House
The Harrell Family7:00 am

KLEWHD
3.1
new News at 11
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:37 am
NEW Shark Vacuum!
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new TBA
4:30 am
new Action News at 5am
5:00 am
new TBA
5:30 am
News at 11
6:00 am
new Action News at 6:30am
6:30 am
new CBS Mornings
7:00 am

GRIT
3.2
Magnum
Mr. White Death11:00 pm
Magnum
Mixed Doubles12:00 am
Hunter
The Snow Queen, Part 21:00 am
Hunter
The Beach Boy2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
NOTHING Grows Hair Better Than THIS
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Grow Hair Fast!
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

COMET
3.3
The X-Files
Underneath11:00 pm
The X-Files
Improbable12:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Bastille Day1:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Act of Contrition2:00 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
3:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

KLEWDT4
3.4
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 pm
Monkees, Beach Boys, Rascals
12:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
2:00 am
Floor Police V2
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Flip Wilson Show
3:30 am
Animal Rescue
4:00 am
Animal Rescue
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Best of the Week
6:00 am
Best of the Week
6:30 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
7:00 am

KXMNDT
4.1
4 News Now Nightside
11:00 pm
TBA
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
Inside Edition
2:05 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Rita Moreno; Nicholas Braun; Jake Cohen2:35 am
new World News Now
3:35 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
4 News Now Good Morning Northwest at 5
5:00 am
4 News Now Good Morning Northwest at 5:30
5:30 am
4 News Now Good Morning Northwest at 6
6:00 am
4 News Now Good Morning Northwest at 6:30
6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am

KXMN2
4.2
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Petula Clarke and Tim Conway11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Black-Eyed Blonde11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Chaser12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Woman’s Help1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Museum Piece1:30 am
Mannix
Cry Pigeon2:00 am
Cannon
Perfect Fit for a Frame3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Doomed Alibi4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Coper Cave-in5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Ad5:30 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor6:00 am
My Three Sons
Doctor in the House6:30 am
new Toon in With Me
Bill Is Sleepingwalking7:00 am

KXMN3
4.3
Star Trek: Voyager
Pathfinder11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Silent Enemy12:00 am
Star Trek
The Squire of Gothos1:00 am
House
Deception2:00 am
House
Failure to Communicate3:00 am
The District
Faith4:00 am
The District
Old Wounds5:00 am
Maverick
Poker Face6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Railroaded7:00 am

KXMN4
4.4
In Plain Sight
Love’s Faber Lost11:00 pm
The Good Wife
A Few Words12:00 am
Nashville
Let’s Put It Back Together Again1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Who Said It’s Fair?2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Who Said It’s Fair?3:00 am
Family Law
Echoes4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Adventures in Babysitting5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
When a Child Is Born6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Runaway Train7:00 am

KXMNDT5
4.5
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Stop Brain Fog
4:30 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Asian Style Salmon5:00 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Killer Jerk Chicken5:30 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Rib Eye Stir Fry6:00 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Thai Green Curry6:30 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Spaghetti7:00 am

K03IN-D
6.1
new Q6 News
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
Taylor Swift; Aisling Bea; Elmo Lovano12:36 am
new Q6 News
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Morning News KHQ
4:30 am
new Morning News KHQ
5:00 am
new Morning News KHQ
5:30 am
new Morning News KHQ
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am

K03IN-D2
6.2
new SWX Right Now
11:00 pm
new SWX Right Now
12:00 am
new SWX Right Now
1:00 am
new SWX Tonight
2:00 am
new SWX Right Now
2:30 am
new SWX Right Now
4:00 am
new SWX Tonight
5:00 am
new SWX Right Now
5:30 am
sports Mike Salk Show
6:00 am

KSPSHD
7.1
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:00 am
NOVA
Saving Notre Dame1:00 am
movie Hawking
2:00 am
movie Royal Wives at War
3:00 am
movie Tales From the Royal Bedchamber
4:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Feet Flexibility & Strength5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Bone Strength Workout5:30 am
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games6:00 am
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal7:00 am

KSPSW
7.2
movie  Ella Fitzgerald: Just One Of Those Things
10:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
1:00 am
sports Racing the Rez
2:00 am
BBC World News
3:00 am
new Story in the Public Square
Colin Woodard3:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
4:00 am
Local Programming Can’t-Miss Stories from the Stage
5:00 am
movie Ella Fitzgerald: Just One Of Those Things
6:00 am

KSPSC
7.3
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Il Cenone11:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Meatballs for Life11:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Turnips: The Roots12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Rustic Italian Fare12:30 am
This Old House
Newton Centre Work Begins, Homeowners Decide to Stay1:00 am
American Woodshop
Carving American Folk Art; Sharpening Tips1:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills: Part III2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:30 am
Start Up
Start Up 100th Episode3:00 am
Conscious Living
Escape to Bali3:30 am
Quilting Arts
Thread4:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Moment of Peace Part II4:30 am
This Old House
Newton Centre Origins of the Dutch Colonial Revival5:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Turned Tool Handles5:30 am
Ciao Italia
A Beautiful Plate of Pasta / Un Bellissimo Piatto di Pasta6:00 am
How to Cook Well at Christmas With Rory O’Connell
Episode 16:30 am
Central Florida Roadtrip
Ep. 1077:00 am

KSPSK
7.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree11:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
The Yodel Birds Are Coming / A Lot of Hot12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Winter Adventure; Neighborhood Nutcracker12:30 am
Alma’s Way
Alma on Ice; Junior’s Lost Tooth1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters1:30 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy2:00 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mosquito Dragon3:30 am
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games4:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day4:30 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow5:00 am
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Chasing Rainbows; Follow the Prints6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Water, Water Everywhere; Commander Cressida Story Contest6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Roxanne Problem; The Girl Group Problem7:00 am

KXMNDT
9.1
4 News Now Nightside
11:00 pm
TBA
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
Inside Edition
2:05 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Rita Moreno; Nicholas Braun; Jake Cohen2:35 am
new World News Now
3:35 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
4 News Now Good Morning Northwest at 5
5:00 am
4 News Now Good Morning Northwest at 5:30
5:30 am
4 News Now Good Morning Northwest at 6
6:00 am
4 News Now Good Morning Northwest at 6:30
6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am

KXMN2
9.2
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Petula Clarke and Tim Conway11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Black-Eyed Blonde11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Chaser12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Woman’s Help1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Museum Piece1:30 am
Mannix
Cry Pigeon2:00 am
Cannon
Perfect Fit for a Frame3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Doomed Alibi4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Coper Cave-in5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Ad5:30 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor6:00 am
My Three Sons
Doctor in the House6:30 am
new Toon in With Me
Bill Is Sleepingwalking7:00 am

KXMD
9.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Roll With The Punches11:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Got out of Hand11:30 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
12:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
1:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Garbage Island3:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
A Change of Heart3:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Get Out Of The House4:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Braving The Elements4:30 am
According to Jim
I Hate the High Road5:00 am
According to Jim
Diamonds Are a Ghoul’s Best Friend5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Good Mother6:00 am
Grace Under Fire
No Money Down6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Aging Gracefully7:00 am

KWSU33DT
10.1
Song of the Mountains
Emery Adeline/ Jim & Lynna Woolsey/ the Family Sowell11:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Episode 30712:00 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Dominican Republic: Part One12:30 am
BBC World News
2:00 am
Travelscope
Victoria, Australia2:30 am
The Laura Flanders Show
Episode 2353:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Episode 53:30 am
Tell Me More with Kelly Corrigan
4:00 am
The Whole Truth With David Eisenhower
Civil Discourse and the State of American Democracy: What Went Wrong and How Can It Be Fixed?4:30 am
BackStage Pass
Best of Season 85:00 am
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Strengthening & Pain-Relief Workout7:00 am

KWSU33DT2
10.2
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Il Cenone11:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Meatballs for Life11:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Turnips: The Roots12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Rustic Italian Fare12:30 am
This Old House
Newton Centre Work Begins, Homeowners Decide to Stay1:00 am
American Woodshop
Carving American Folk Art; Sharpening Tips1:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills: Part III2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:30 am
Start Up
Start Up 100th Episode3:00 am
Conscious Living
Escape to Bali3:30 am
Quilting Arts
Thread4:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Moment of Peace Part II4:30 am
This Old House
Newton Centre Origins of the Dutch Colonial Revival5:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Turned Tool Handles5:30 am
Ciao Italia
A Beautiful Plate of Pasta / Un Bellissimo Piatto di Pasta6:00 am
How to Cook Well at Christmas With Rory O’Connell
Episode 16:30 am
Central Florida Roadtrip
Ep. 1077:00 am

K23HT-D
12.1
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
new NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Memphis Belle: Her Final Mission
1:00 am
movie The First Angry Man
2:00 am
WoodSongs
Riders In The Sky3:00 am
Two for the Road
Galapagos4:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Palm Beach Scrapbook, Part 14:30 am
new NHK Newsline
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Yoga in Practice
Find Balance to Find Peace6:00 am
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gingerbread House; Christmas Tree Trouble7:00 am

K23HT-D2
12.2
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Four11:00 pm
Secrets of the Royal Kitchen
12:00 am
Secrets of the Tower of London
1:00 am
movie Secrets of Underground London
2:00 am
Outdoor Idaho
Chasing the Light3:00 am
Dialogue
3:30 am
Cook’s Country
Spring Feast4:00 am
Rudy Maxa’s World
London4:30 am
movie Royal Wives at War
5:00 am
NOVA
NOVA Universe Revealed: Big Bang6:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Veneto: Verona, Padua, and Ravenna7:00 am

K23HT-D3
12.3
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 20211:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics11:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Seidel Family / Norristown,PA12:00 am
Reconnecting Roots
Horse Power1:00 am
Reconnecting Roots
Chain of Events1:30 am
Jamie Oliver Together
Celebration Meal2:00 am
movie In Money We Trust?
3:00 am
Conscious Living
Bali Dreaming, Bali Detoxing4:00 am
Blackademics Television
Patterson-Brown / Villalobos / Jeames4:30 am
School of Greatness With Lewis Howes
Ivan Joseph – Self-Confidence, Self-Love, Self-Care5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Chelsea Clinton5:30 am
This Old House
Bedford Project6:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Turned Tool Handles6:30 am
Ciao Italia
A Beautiful Plate of Pasta / Un Bellissimo Piatto di Pasta7:00 am

K23HT-D4
12.4
movie Ella Fitzgerald: Just One Of Those Things
11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
1:00 am
Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
sports Racing the Rez
3:00 am
BBC World News
4:00 am
new Story in the Public Square
Colin Woodard4:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
5:00 am
Local Programming Can’t-Miss Stories from the Stage
6:00 am
movie Ella Fitzgerald: Just One Of Those Things
7:00 am

K23HT-D5
12.5
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy11:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff11:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter12:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mosquito Dragon12:30 am
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games1:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day1:30 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow2:00 am
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads2:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Chasing Rainbows; Follow the Prints3:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Water, Water Everywhere; Commander Cressida Story Contest3:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Roxanne Problem; The Girl Group Problem4:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson4:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse5:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Someone Else’s Feelings; Empathy at School5:30 am
Arthur’s Perfect Christmas
6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Doggy Air Rangers; My Hero, Hero7:00 am

K18HQ
18.1
Lineage
The First Press, The Smith’S and the Great Controv11:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
12:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
12:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
The Servant Leader1:00 am
The Carter Report
The Return of the King2:00 am
The Carter Report
The Return of the King2:30 am
Discover
How Ancient Babylon Foretold The End Of The World3:00 am
Body and Spirit Aerobics
Exercise For Women4:00 am
Jesus 4 Asia Now
To Build A Boarding Academy In Cambodia4:30 am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Scrumptious Cinnamon Catiedoodles5:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Dino & Friends6:00 am
ASI Conventions
Session 17:00 am

K18HQ
18.2
Revelation Speaks Peace
11:00 pm
Eleventh Hour Evidence
12:00 am
Life Discovery Series
1:00 am
3ABN on the Road
2:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
3:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
4:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
4:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
5:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
6:00 am
It Is Written
6:30 am
Free Indeed
7:00 am

K18HQ
18.3
3ABN Hoy
Salmos 91 – Pr. Arnaldo Cruz11:00 pm
Educando para a eternidade
Omelhor presente é você! – Shirley Correa Gomes12:00 am
Capela de fe
O tempo da visitacao de Deus Diego Moreira de Silva12:30 am
La segunda venida
ID por todo el mundo / Pr. Rubén Bullón1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
La fe de Jesús
La santa biblia – Enrique Campillo2:30 am
La vida, la muerte y la resurrección
La vida la muerte y la resurrección…3:00 am
Seguridad en tiempos angustiosos
Presentación 14 – Humberto Treiyer3:30 am
Buenos días señor Jesús
4:00 am
Cuerpo y espíritu – Aeróbicos
Enfermedad cadiovascular / Andrew…4:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
Chelsea Bond, Hazel Taope, Hermanos Patchett, Holly Huang, Janine Martin, John Ahn, Kristen …5:30 am
3ABN Hoy
Salmos 91 – Pr. Arnaldo Cruz6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am

K18HQ
18.4
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
3ABN Today Saturday
12:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
1:00 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
1:30 am
More Abundant Life
2:00 am
Carter Report, The
2:30 am
Your Favorites by Request
3:00 am
Pictures of the End
3:30 am
By My Spirit
4:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
4:30 am
Faith Chapel
5:00 am
The Ultimate Prescription
5:30 am
Your Story Hour
6:00 am
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
7:00 am

K18HQ
18.5
White Horse Media
11:00 pm
Bible Answers Live
12:00 am
Nocturne
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
Nocturne
2:15 am
Nocturne
3:30 am
Songs of Praise
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
6:00 am
Garden of Prayer
6:30 am
Local Programming

KSKNDT
22.1
new Access Hollywood
11:07 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Sax Problem11:37 pm
Friends
The One Where Chandler Can’t Remember Which Sister12:07 am
Seinfeld
The Note12:37 am
The King of Queens
Shrink Wrap1:07 am
Family Guy
Space Cadet1:37 am
Family Guy
Trump Guy2:07 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Trouble With Doubles2:37 am
Impractical Jokers
Like a Boss3:07 am
Impractical Jokers
A Legendary Fail3:37 am
Maury
Is My Man Having An Affair With My Teen Sister?4:00 am
Highway Thru Hell
5:00 am
The People’s Court
6:00 am
UP WITH KREM
7:00 am

KSKNDT2
22.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Roll With The Punches11:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Got out of Hand11:30 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
12:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
1:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Garbage Island3:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
A Change of Heart3:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Get Out Of The House4:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Braving The Elements4:30 am
According to Jim
I Hate the High Road5:00 am
According to Jim
Diamonds Are a Ghoul’s Best Friend5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Good Mother6:00 am
Grace Under Fire
No Money Down6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Aging Gracefully7:00 am

QUEST
22.3
America’s Book of Secrets
Black Ops11:00 pm
America’s Book of Secrets
The Pentagon12:00 am
Most Daring
High Risk Rescues1:00 am
Most Daring
Seconds to Live2:00 am
Mayday: Air Disaster
Collision Course3:00 am
Modern Marvels
Grand Coulee Dam4:00 am
Modern Marvels
China’s Great Dam5:00 am
Modern Marvels
Great Towers in the Sky6:00 am
Modern Marvels
Hoover Dam7:00 am

KCDTHD
26.1
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
new NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Memphis Belle: Her Final Mission
1:00 am
movie The First Angry Man
2:00 am
WoodSongs
Riders In The Sky3:00 am
Two for the Road
Galapagos4:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Palm Beach Scrapbook, Part 14:30 am
new NHK Newsline
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Yoga in Practice
Find Balance to Find Peace6:00 am
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gingerbread House; Christmas Tree Trouble7:00 am

KCDTP
26.2
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Four11:00 pm
Secrets of the Royal Kitchen
12:00 am
Secrets of the Tower of London
1:00 am
movie Secrets of Underground London
2:00 am
Outdoor Idaho
Chasing the Light3:00 am
Dialogue
3:30 am
Cook’s Country
Spring Feast4:00 am
Rudy Maxa’s World
London4:30 am
movie Royal Wives at War
5:00 am
NOVA
NOVA Universe Revealed: Big Bang6:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Veneto: Verona, Padua, and Ravenna7:00 am

KCDTL
26.3
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 20211:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics11:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Seidel Family / Norristown,PA12:00 am
Reconnecting Roots
Horse Power1:00 am
Reconnecting Roots
Chain of Events1:30 am
Jamie Oliver Together
Celebration Meal2:00 am
movie In Money We Trust?
3:00 am
Conscious Living
Bali Dreaming, Bali Detoxing4:00 am
Blackademics Television
Patterson-Brown / Villalobos / Jeames4:30 am
School of Greatness With Lewis Howes
Ivan Joseph – Self-Confidence, Self-Love, Self-Care5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Chelsea Clinton5:30 am
This Old House
Bedford Project6:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Turned Tool Handles6:30 am
Ciao Italia
A Beautiful Plate of Pasta / Un Bellissimo Piatto di Pasta7:00 am

KCDTW
26.4
movie Ella Fitzgerald: Just One Of Those Things
11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
1:00 am
Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
sports Racing the Rez
3:00 am
BBC World News
4:00 am
new Story in the Public Square
Colin Woodard4:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
5:00 am
Local Programming Can’t-Miss Stories from the Stage
6:00 am
movie Ella Fitzgerald: Just One Of Those Things
7:00 am

KAYUH
28.1
Modern Family
Election Day11:05 pm
Schitt’s Creek
The Plant11:35 pm
Schitt’s Creek
The Dress12:05 am
National News Tonight
12:35 am
Remove Pollen & Dust
1:05 am
MyPillow Topper
2:00 am
Ozzie and Harriet!
3:00 am
Arthritis + Neck Pain
4:00 am
Arthritis + Neck Pain
5:00 am
Rock the Park
Channel Islands National Park6:00 am
The Gospel Truth
6:30 am
Good Day
7:00 am

ANTEN
28.2
Three’s Company
Jack Bares All11:00 pm
Three’s Company
Jack Bares All11:30 pm
Family Ties
Give Your Uncle Arthur a Kiss12:00 am
Family Ties
Big Brother Is Watching12:30 am
Mork & Mindy
I Don’t Remember Mama1:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork, Mindy and Mearth Meet Milt1:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Get Me to Mecca on Time2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Richest Astronaut in the Whole Wide World2:30 am
Bewitched
If They Never Met3:00 am
Bewitched
Hippie, Hippie, Hooray3:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Four O’clock in the Morning4:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Rochester Falls Asleep4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George’s Mother-in-Law Trouble5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George and the Glendale Eagle Publicity Stunt5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Executive6:00 am
Father Knows Best
Sentenced to Happiness6:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the TV Set7:00 am

K29NM-D
29.1
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
11:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
12:00 am
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
1:00 am
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
2:00 am
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
3:00 am
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
4:00 am
Obsessed with Style with Debbie D
5:00 am
Obsessed with Style with Debbie D
6:00 am
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
7:00 am

K29NM-D2
29.2
Great Gifts
11:00 pm
Denim & Co.
12:00 am
Denim & Co.
1:00 am
Denim & Co.
2:00 am
Denim & Co.
3:00 am
Great Gifts
4:00 am
Susan Graver Style
6:00 am

K29NM-D3
29.3
Gifts for the Family
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Gifts Under $100
1:00 am
Electronic Gifts – Cyber Monday
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Gifts for the Family
4:00 am
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
7:00 am

K29NM-D4
29.4
 Gourmet Holiday
9:00 pm
Great Gifts
1:00 am
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
4:00 am
Find Your Way to Holiday with Jen and Kerstin
6:00 am

K29NM-D5
29.5
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
11:00 pm
Denim & Co.
1:00 am
Very Merry Deals
3:00 am
Great Gifts
4:00 am
Great Gifts
6:00 am

K29NM-D6
29.6
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Stop Brain Fog
4:30 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Asian Style Salmon5:00 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Killer Jerk Chicken5:30 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Rib Eye Stir Fry6:00 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Thai Green Curry6:30 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Spaghetti7:00 am

ION HD
34.1
Blue Bloods
Domestic Disturbance11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Old Wounds12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Scorched Earth1:00 am
Blue Bloods
Risk and Reward2:00 am
Robin Williams: Comic Genius
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Bad Apple5:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Overlooked6:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Spies & Lies7:00 am

BOUNCE
34.2
movie  New Jack City
9:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
My Name Is Hank12:00 am
Scandal
An Innocent Man1:00 am
The Real
11-30-20212:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
3:00 am
Nick Cannon
4:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Adams v Brown5:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Wright v Torres5:30 am
Couples Court
Samples v. Latchett6:00 am
Couples Court
Holden v. Tippins6:30 am
Couples Court
Hunter v. Schmidt7:00 am

GRIT
34.3
movie The Good Guys And The Bad Guys
11:00 pm
Stop Brain Fog
1:00 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
1:30 am
Overwhelmed with IRS Debt?
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
License to Kill3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Sundown at Bitter Creek3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Stranger4:00 am
movie The True Story of Jesse James
4:30 am
movie Geronimo
6:30 am

MYSTERY
34.4
I Killed My BFF
Two Cowboys11:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Housemate From Hell12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Silent Scream1:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Heartland Horror2:00 am
Crime Stories
The Perverted Preacher3:00 am
Crime Stories
Friendly Fire4:00 am
Crime Stories
The Poughkeepsie Killer5:00 am
Crime Stories
A Deadly Divorce6:00 am
new Leverage
The Zanzibar Marketplace Job7:00 am

DEFYTV
34.5
American Pickers
For a Few Dollars More11:00 pm
Brad Meltzer’s Decoded
UFO12:00 am
Brad Meltzer’s Decoded
Da Vinci1:00 am
In Search of History
World Series Fix! : The Black Sox Scandal2:00 am
Mail Call
Navy Seals; Frogmen; Kettering Bug3:00 am
Mail Call
Jump Gear; Weapons; Communications and Medical Gear3:30 am
Mail Call
Nuclear-Attack Submarine: Diving, Steering and Sonar; Torpedoes and Tomahawk Missiles; Reactor; Chow4:00 am
Mail Call
Mark V Special Ops Craft; U.S. Gunboat; German Paratroopers; German Junkers; M113 APC; K-Rations4:30 am
Mail Call
Bren Gun & Carrier; Special Forces School Final Exam; Beasts of Burden; Predator; 1st RPV5:00 am
Mail Call
Krag-Jorgenson Rifle; Maine5:30 am
Mail Call
Navy Marine Mammals; Wc54 Ambulance6:00 am
Mail Call
Musketeer; Hellcat and Zero6:30 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Extreme American Critters7:00 am

TRUEREAL
34.6
Little Women: Atlanta
Ex & the City11:00 pm
Gene Simmons Family Jewels
Don’t Mess with the Simmons12:00 am
Gene Simmons Family Jewels
Smarty Pants12:30 am
Gene Simmons Family Jewels
Hunks with Hammers1:00 am
Gene Simmons Family Jewels
Love Thy Neighbor1:30 am
Gene Simmons Family Jewels
Pest Control2:00 am
Gene Simmons Family Jewels
The Geeks Shall Inherit the Earth2:30 am
Shipping Wars
A Tactical Disaster3:00 am
Shipping Wars
Head Today, Gong Tomorrow3:30 am
Shipping Wars
Spaced Invaders4:00 am
Shipping Wars
I Can’t Believe It’s Not Better4:30 am
Shipping Wars
Fiberglass, Steel and Iron Wills5:00 am
Shipping Wars
Perfect Like Roy5:30 am
Shipping Wars
Hernias and Hissy Fits6:00 am
Shipping Wars
Punk-Drunk Love6:30 am
Shipping Wars
Do No Bodily Harm7:00 am

HOPE
39.1
Mission 360
11:00 pm
Cross Connection
11:30 pm
It Is Written Oceania
12:00 am
Global Affairs Today
12:30 am
New Perceptions
1:00 am
Revelation of Hope Seminar
2:00 am
Hope Sabbath School
3:00 am
Wake Up With Hope
4:00 am
Let’s Pray
4:30 am
Jesus 101
5:00 am
Speak Up
5:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
6:00 am
Mum’s At the Table
6:30 am
Wake Up With Hope
7:00 am

3ABN
39.2
Lineage
The First Press, The Smith’S and the Great Controv11:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
12:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
12:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
The Servant Leader1:00 am
The Carter Report
The Return of the King2:00 am
The Carter Report
The Return of the King2:30 am
Discover
How Ancient Babylon Foretold The End Of The World3:00 am
Body and Spirit Aerobics
Exercise For Women4:00 am
Jesus 4 Asia Now
To Build A Boarding Academy In Cambodia4:30 am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Scrumptious Cinnamon Catiedoodles5:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Dino & Friends6:00 am
ASI Conventions
Session 17:00 am

KHBA
39.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KHBA-LD4
39.4
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Creative Cooking
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Working on the Dream
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am

HSN
43.1
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
11:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
12:00 am
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
1:00 am
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
2:00 am
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
3:00 am
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
4:00 am
Obsessed with Style with Debbie D
5:00 am
Obsessed with Style with Debbie D
6:00 am
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
7:00 am

KQUP-LD
47.1
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am

KQUP-LD2
47.2
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.