Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Anchorage, AK 99517  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Anchorage, AK 99517. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm

KTUU-HD
2.1
  new    Channel 2 Morning Edition 1
5:00 am
  new   Channel 2 News: Morning Edition
6:00 am
  new   Today
08-21-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
08-21-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-21-201910:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Kevin Hart, Naomi Scott; Dana Avidan11:00 am
Steve
Cable Guy Kindness12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
08-21-20191:00 pm

JN
2.2
Rescue 911
Cliffhanger Rescue; Scissors Save5:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Guns & Ice6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
The Good Fight6:30 am
The Investigators
Broken Honor7:00 am
Body of Evidence
Clues From the Grave8:00 am
Body of Evidence
A Lethal Pose8:30 am
New Detectives
Predators and Parasites9:00 am
New Detectives
In the Camera's Eye10:00 am
New Detectives
Collective Justice11:00 am
New Detectives
Murder for Hire12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Poison Control1:00 pm

ANTEN
2.3
Three's Company
Will the Real Jack Tripper5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Plays Talent Scout for Imitator6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie and George Try for a Day at the Beach6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Jr.'s TV Debut7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Bobby Rydell Plugs Ellie's Song7:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Happy Sleepwalker8:00 am
McHale's Navy
A Letter for Fuji8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Buys a Car9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Safety First9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Bees10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Alice's Birthday10:30 am
Hazel
Do Not Disturb Occupants11:00 am
Hazel
The Hold-Out11:30 am
The Partridge Family
This Is My Song12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
My Son, the Feminist12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Nobody Loves a Fat Astronaut1:00 pm
Local Programming

KMXT
4
Arthur
Arthur Read: Super Saver!; Tibbles to the Rescue!5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie6:00 am
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George, Dog Counter; Squirrel for a Day8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:30 am
Sesame Street
Last Straw10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Digging the Deep; Puddle Puzzle11:30 am
Sesame Street
Last Straw12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube1:00 pm
Local Programming

KUBD
4
  new   CBS Morning News
5:30 am
  new   KTVA 6am Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
08-21-20197:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
03-15-20199:00 am
The Price Is Right
09-18-201810:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
08-21-201911:00 am
Modern Family
Two Monkeys and a Panda12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
08-21-201912:30 pm
The Talk
Jon Cryer; Nischelle Turner; Carnie Wilson1:00 pm

KTBYH
4.1
Paid Programming
5:30 am
FOX 4 News at 9 Encore Edition
6:00 am
Young Icons
7:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Religious Tour Gone Wrong7:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Senior Life Crisis; Hit Me Here!8:00 am
The People's Court
09-14-20188:30 am
Judge Mathis
04-23-20199:30 am
The Real
Monica; Iain Armitage; Cravings Exposed; Shoutrageous10:30 am
  new   Rachael Ray
Ever Get Yourself Into a Situation And Think, Now What?11:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Jordan v. Heim12:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Grandmaison v. Goulder1:00 pm
Local Programming

KYESD
5.1
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Soldotna Church of God
6:00 am
Business First
6:30 am
Channel 2 News: Morning Edition
7:00 am
Dateline
The Dream House Mystery9:00 am
Caught in Providence
01-30-201910:00 am
Caught in Providence
10-03-201810:30 am
Couples Court
Gillespie v. Shelley11:00 am
Couples Court
Heath v. Kelly11:30 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-15-201912:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
03-13-201912:30 pm
Divorce Court
Morrison vs. Jones1:00 pm
Local Programming

KYES2
5.2
Three's Company
Will the Real Jack Tripper5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Plays Talent Scout for Imitator6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie and George Try for a Day at the Beach6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Jr.'s TV Debut7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Bobby Rydell Plugs Ellie's Song7:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Happy Sleepwalker8:00 am
McHale's Navy
A Letter for Fuji8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Buys a Car9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Safety First9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Bees10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Alice's Birthday10:30 am
Hazel
Do Not Disturb Occupants11:00 am
Hazel
The Hold-Out11:30 am
The Partridge Family
This Is My Song12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
My Son, the Feminist12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Nobody Loves a Fat Astronaut1:00 pm
Local Programming

KYES3
5.3
 Maverick
Rope of Cards5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Jason6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Partners6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Broken Image7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
My Brother's Keeper7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Shambling Man8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Stinky Flanagan9:00 am
JAG
Surface Warfare10:00 am
JAG
Legacy11:00 am
JAG
Legacy12:00 pm
JAG
Florida Straits1:00 pm

KYESD4
5.4
Local Programming France 24 International News
8:00 am
The France 24 Debate
9:10 am
France 24 International News
10:00 am
News & Business
11:00 am
France 24 International News
12:00 pm
France 24 International News
1:00 pm

KYESD5
5.5
 Glacier City Radio 
1:00 am

KAKMHD
7.1
Arthur
Arthur Read: Super Saver!; Tibbles to the Rescue!5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie6:00 am
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George, Dog Counter; Squirrel for a Day8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:30 am
Sesame Street
Last Straw10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Digging the Deep; Puddle Puzzle11:30 am
Sesame Street
Last Straw12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube1:00 pm
Local Programming

KAKMDT
7.2
Dream of Italy
Venice5:30 am
Ask This Old House
Swap Door Swing, Tropical Yard6:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Lumberjack Fan Carving6:30 am
Garden Smart
05-20-20197:00 am
Urban Conversion
7:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
The Use of Color as a Designer8:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
On the Rocks, Part 18:30 am
Lucky Chow
The New Indian9:00 am
Nigella: At My Table
9:30 am
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Crock of Flavor10:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Cooking in Strasbourg10:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Iceland: Fire & Ice11:00 am
Dream of Italy
Venice11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Andalucía, Gibraltar and Tangier12:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Lumberjack Fan Carving12:30 pm
Garden Smart
05-20-20191:00 pm
Local Programming

KAKMDT
7.3
Duty Bound
5:30 am
One Vision, Many Voices
6:30 am
Eyes of the Spirit
7:30 am
Uncle Sam's Men
8:00 am
A Dancing People
8:30 am
Cama-I Dance Festival 2010
9:00 am
Charlie Jimmie: Growing Up Tlingit
10:00 am
Eyes of the Spirit
11:00 am
A Dancing People
11:30 am
One Vision, Many Voices
12:00 pm
A Dancing People
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KAKMK
7.4
WordGirl
Day at the Museum; Best Fan Club Meeting Ever5:30 am
Caillou
All in a Day6:00 am
WordWorld
Pig's Present; Tick Tock Space Clock6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Broken Wheel7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Wandering Beaver; Peep's New Friend7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Babysitter Blues; Saturday Morning9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Golden Triangle10:00 am
Super WHY!
Around the World Adventure10:30 am
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call11:00 am
Odd Squad
Drop Gadget Repeat; 20 Questions11:30 am
Arthur
D.W.'s Name Game; Finders Key-pers12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Round and Round; The Plant From Botron 712:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Fraction of a Chance1:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVA-DT
11.1
  new   CBS Morning News
5:30 am
  new   KTVA 6am Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
08-21-20197:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
03-15-20199:00 am
The Price Is Right
09-18-201810:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
08-21-201911:00 am
Modern Family
Two Monkeys and a Panda12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
08-21-201912:30 pm
The Talk
Jon Cryer; Nischelle Turner; Carnie Wilson1:00 pm

KYURDT
13.1
  new   America This Morning
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
6:00 am
Andrew Wommack Ministries
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America
"Dancing with the Stars" Cast Reveal; BJ The Chicago Kid7:00 am
The View
E. L. James9:00 am
The Doctors
Gun Violence: Training Kids to Treat Gun Wounds?10:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Jacob Latimore; Cirque du Soleil's LUZIA performs11:00 am
  new   Hot Bench
Alleged Threat to Steal Baby Away to India!12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Preying on the Disabled?!; Half Sister; Hard Childhood12:30 pm
Strahan & Sara
Antoni Porowski, Jonathan Van Ness, Karamo Brown, Tan France and Bobby Berk1:00 pm

KYUR2
13.2
  new    True Crime Files
Writing on the Wall5:00 am
Cops
Las Vegas Heat6:00 am
Cheaters
6:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Encore: If You Didn't Shake Your Son, Why Did You Confess?7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Shocking Video: 1 Year Old Plays With a Gun8:00 am
Maury
A Lifetime of Lies Revealed...Are You My Father or Not?9:00 am
Maury
Mom...The Test Will Prove Your Husband Is a Cheater10:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Rental Room Ruckus; Busted & Broken11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
You Lawn to Me11:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Scholarship Scandal12:00 pm
Family Feud
11-12-201812:30 pm
The King of Queens
Wedding Presence1:00 pm
Local Programming

KYURDT3
13.3
Paid Programming
5:30 am
FOX 4 News at 9 Encore Edition
6:00 am
Young Icons
7:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Religious Tour Gone Wrong7:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Senior Life Crisis; Hit Me Here!8:00 am
The People's Court
09-14-20188:30 am
Judge Mathis
04-23-20199:30 am
The Real
Monica; Iain Armitage; Cravings Exposed; Shoutrageous10:30 am
  new   Rachael Ray
Ever Get Yourself Into a Situation And Think, Now What?11:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Jordan v. Heim12:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Grandmaison v. Goulder1:00 pm
Local Programming

KYUK
15
Arthur
Arthur Read: Super Saver!; Tibbles to the Rescue!5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie6:00 am
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George, Dog Counter; Squirrel for a Day8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:30 am
Sesame Street
Last Straw10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Digging the Deep; Puddle Puzzle11:30 am
Sesame Street
Last Straw12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube1:00 pm
Local Programming

KYUK
15.1
Arthur
Arthur Read: Super Saver!; Tibbles to the Rescue!5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie6:00 am
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George, Dog Counter; Squirrel for a Day8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:30 am
Sesame Street
Last Straw10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Digging the Deep; Puddle Puzzle11:30 am
Sesame Street
Last Straw12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube1:00 pm
Local Programming

KCFT
19
 The 700 Club
5:00 am
Kay Arthur
6:00 am
The Blessed Life
6:30 am
Your Health Hour
7:00 am
Know the Cause
8:00 am
New Life Live
9:00 am
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
10:00 am
The Blessed Life
11:00 am
Quick Time Bible Study with Rod Hembree
11:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
12:00 pm
Sugar Creek Gang
12:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KTNL
24
  new   CBS Morning News
5:30 am
  new   KTVA 6am Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
08-21-20197:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
03-15-20199:00 am
The Price Is Right
09-18-201810:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
08-21-201911:00 am
Modern Family
Two Monkeys and a Panda12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
08-21-201912:30 pm
The Talk
Jon Cryer; Nischelle Turner; Carnie Wilson1:00 pm

ION
33.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
License to Kill6:00 am
Law & Order
Dining Out7:00 am
Law & Order
Sects8:00 am
Law & Order
Tombstone9:00 am
Blue Bloods
Justice Served10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Bad Blood11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Mistaken Identity12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Ties That Bind1:00 pm

TMNDO
33.2
 Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
  new   El Clon
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Por siempre
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
  new   Jenni Rivera: Mariposa de barrio
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm

METV
33.3
Diff'rent Strokes
The Peacemaker5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Honesty Is the Best Policy6:00 am
My Three Sons
Uncle Charley's Aunt6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Hero7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Autobiography7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Violent Village8:00 am
Matlock
The Critic9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Shanda's Song10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Legacy11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Pillagers12:00 pm
Bonanza
Destiny's Child1:00 pm

KDMD
33.4
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Last Stand at Smoky Hill5:30 am
Laramie
The Tumblewood Wagon6:00 am
Laramie
Badge of the Outsider7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Devil's Due8:00 am
Death Valley Days
Dogs of the Mist8:30 am
Laramie
Trigger Point9:00 am
Laramie
Men in Shadows10:00 am
Laramie
Bitter Glory11:00 am
  movie   Gunpoint
12:00 pm

KDMDDT5
33.5
Grace Under Fire
Grace at the Campfire5:30 am
Night Court
The Next Voice You Hear6:00 am
Night Court
Giving Thanks6:30 am
Home Improvement
The Great Race7:00 am
Home Improvement
Maybe, Baby7:30 am
Home Improvement
Aisle See You in My Dreams8:00 am
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You8:30 am
Night Court
Author, Author9:00 am
Night Court
Halloween II: The Return of Leon9:30 am
Night Court
Dan's Operation10:00 am
Night Court
Dan's Operation10:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
The Eagle Has Landed11:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
The Underpants Guy11:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Revenge of the Doormat12:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Kate's Wedding12:30 pm
That '70s Show
Jackie Says Cheese1:00 pm
Local Programming

KCFT
35.1
 The 700 Club
5:00 am
Kay Arthur
6:00 am
The Blessed Life
6:30 am
Your Health Hour
7:00 am
Know the Cause
8:00 am
New Life Live
9:00 am
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
10:00 am
The Blessed Life
11:00 am
Quick Time Bible Study with Rod Hembree
11:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
12:00 pm
Sugar Creek Gang
12:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KCFT
35.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KCFT
35.3
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KCFT
35.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KACN
38
Diff'rent Strokes
The Peacemaker5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Honesty Is the Best Policy6:00 am
My Three Sons
Uncle Charley's Aunt6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Hero7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Autobiography7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Violent Village8:00 am
Matlock
The Critic9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Shanda's Song10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Legacy11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Pillagers12:00 pm
Bonanza
Destiny's Child1:00 pm

KLDY-LD
41.1
Hagee Ministries
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Kingdom Connection
7:30 am
Steven Furtick
8:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
8:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
Better Together
9:30 am
Life Today
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Hagee Ministries
12:00 pm
Taking Care of Business
12:30 pm
Praise
1:00 pm

KLDYLD2
41.2
Insight
5:30 am
Frances and Friends
6:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Study in the Word
8:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
12:00 pm

KLDYLD3
41.3
Judge Joe Brown
5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Law & Order
Prince of Darkness7:00 am
Law & Order
Point of View8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Now You Got It9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Main Event9:30 am
Living Single
Whose Date Is It Anyway?10:00 am
  movie   Empire State
10:30 am
  movie   The Forbidden Kingdom 
12:30 pm

KLDYD4
41.4
  new    Diamond Elegance Jewelry
4:00 am
  new   Off Park Jewelry Collection
6:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
8:00 am
  new   Artisan of Ireland Jewelry Collection
10:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
12:00 pm

TMNDO
45
 Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
  new   El Clon
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Por siempre
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
  new   Jenni Rivera: Mariposa de barrio
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Anchorage Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com