http://api.rovicorp.com/TVlistings/v9/listings/gridschedule/902253/info?apikey=x7xyycydguhtzwdd34bf8hzc&sig=355bf977b8ed691ac5bb7fb0ba490a5b&locale=en-US&duration=240&includechannelimages=true&format=json Indian, AK TV Guide - Today's TV Schedule (99540)
Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Indian, AK 99540  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Indian, AK 99540. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm

KTUU-HD
2.1
Judge Judy
4:30 am
RightThisMinute
05-18-20195:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
6:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
7:00 am
  sports   IndyCar Racing: Indy500
Indy5008:00 am
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks 
Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks11:00 am

JN
2.2
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Drugs Inc.
Cartel Chaos5:00 am
Hard Time
Running the Joint6:00 am
The Devil You Know
Buried Secrets7:00 am
Watching the Detectives
Cut to the Chase8:00 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Imbo-Petronne; Gosch; Berelez9:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 1510:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 1610:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 711:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 811:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 912:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
2.3
Dennis the Menace
The Best Neighbor4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Politeness Never Pays5:00 am
McHale's Navy
Evil-Eye Parker5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Taming of the Brat6:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Frankie Avalon Show6:30 am
Father Knows Best
Always Plan Ahead7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Learns to Whistle7:30 am
Hazel
Mr. Griffin Throws a Wedding8:00 am
The Partridge Family
Fellini, Bergman and Partridge8:30 am
Three's a Crowd
Family Affair9:00 am
The Ropers
The Skeleton9:30 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's New Boss10:00 am
Three's Company
The Crush10:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Gotta Run11:00 am
Mork & Mindy
The Mork Report11:30 am
Gimme a Break!
Julie's First Love12:00 pm
Local Programming

KMXT-LP
4
 Austin City Limits
St. Vincent4:00 am
America's Heartland
05-11-20195:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Knee Strengthening6:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Wedding Season6:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
The Umbrella Man, Part 27:00 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Baja California Sur7:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Rhine River Cruise8:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
8:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm9:00 am
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Family Matters9:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Nashville: Beyond the Music10:00 am
Make It Artsy
It's All in the Timing10:30 am
Cook's Country
When Only Chocolate Will Do11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Athens Vibe11:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Colorful Party12:00 pm
Local Programming

KUBD
4
  new   Missing
Profiling The Cases of 22 Missing Children and 2 Missing Adults4:30 am
  new   Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
05-13-20195:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
5:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
05-19-20196:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
05-19-20197:30 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  new   PBR Bull Riding: Ty Murray Invitational
Ty Murray Invitational9:00 am
  sports   PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final-round play 
PGA Championship: Final-round play10:00 am

KTBYH
4.1
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Bones
The Mystery in the Meat6:00 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
05-19-20197:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
La Tirimbina Wildlife Refuge8:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
8:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
La Tirimbina Wildlife Refuge9:00 am
Pets.TV
9:30 am
  new   Recipe TV
05-17-201910:00 am
Recipe TV
10:30 am
  new   ES.TV
05-17-201911:00 am
ES.TV
11:30 am
  new   Comedy.TV
05-18-201912:00 pm

KYESD
5.1
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
05-19-20196:00 am
  new   On the Money
05-18-20196:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Soldotna Church of God
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
11:00 am
  movie   The Island 
12:00 pm

KYES2
5.2
Dennis the Menace
The Best Neighbor4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Politeness Never Pays5:00 am
McHale's Navy
Evil-Eye Parker5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Taming of the Brat6:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Frankie Avalon Show6:30 am
Father Knows Best
Always Plan Ahead7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Learns to Whistle7:30 am
Hazel
Mr. Griffin Throws a Wedding8:00 am
The Partridge Family
Fellini, Bergman and Partridge8:30 am
Three's a Crowd
Family Affair9:00 am
The Ropers
The Skeleton9:30 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's New Boss10:00 am
Three's Company
The Crush10:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Gotta Run11:00 am
Mork & Mindy
The Mork Report11:30 am
Gimme a Break!
Julie's First Love12:00 pm
Local Programming

KYES3
5.3
The Green Hornet
Eat, Drink and Be Dead4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Flight to the North5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Seven Souvenirs5:30 am
Batman
The Cat's Meow6:00 am
Batman
The Bat's Kow Tow6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
It's Only Rock and Roll7:00 am
Travel Thru History
Flagstaff8:00 am
Skooled
8:30 am
Make TV
9:00 am
Walking Wild
Klipsringers and Kavai Forest Birds9:30 am
Safari
Macaques10:00 am
Safari
The Japanese Crane10:30 am
Daniel Boone
The Aaron Burr Story11:00 am
The High Chaparral
Alliance12:00 pm

KYESD4
5.4
Local Programming News
6:00 am
Talking Europe
6:30 am
Local Programming

KYESD5
5.5
 Glacier City Radio 
1:00 am

KAKMHD
7.1
 Austin City Limits
St. Vincent4:00 am
America's Heartland
05-11-20195:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Knee Strengthening6:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Wedding Season6:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
The Umbrella Man, Part 27:00 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Baja California Sur7:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Rhine River Cruise8:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
8:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm9:00 am
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Family Matters9:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Nashville: Beyond the Music10:00 am
Make It Artsy
It's All in the Timing10:30 am
Cook's Country
When Only Chocolate Will Do11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Athens Vibe11:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Colorful Party12:00 pm
Local Programming

KAKMDT
7.2
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Pasta From Scratch4:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
5:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Tateyama: Wondrous Underwater Encounters5:30 am
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor6:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Dovetailed Grease Pot6:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 67:00 am
Make48
Episode 2037:30 am
No Passport Required
Miami8:00 am
Taste the Islands
Eat Your Veggies9:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Tropical Smoke9:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Ceviches Gone Wild10:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Spring Break With No Regrets10:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Isla Mujeres Inspired11:00 am
Taste the Islands
Roots and Rum11:30 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Barbecue's Birthplace12:00 pm
Local Programming

KAKMDT
7.3
Legends of Airpower
4:30 am
To Be Announced
5:00 am
Talk of Alaska
6:00 am
The Open Mind
7:00 am
Great Conversations
7:30 am
Curiosity Quest
8:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
9:00 am
American Woodshop
9:30 am
Start Up
10:00 am
Seeing Canada
10:30 am
Arts@360
11:00 am
Great Conversations
12:00 pm

K04GP-D
11.1
  new   Missing
Profiling The Cases of 22 Missing Children and 2 Missing Adults4:30 am
  new   Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
05-13-20195:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
5:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
05-19-20196:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
05-19-20197:30 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  new   PBR Bull Riding: Ty Murray Invitational
Ty Murray Invitational9:00 am
  sports   PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final-round play 
PGA Championship: Final-round play10:00 am

KYURDT
13.1
Paid Programming
4:30 am
  new   Today's Homeowner
New Life for an Old Deck5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
7:00 am
Jack Van Impe
8:00 am
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
8:30 am
  new   MyDestination.TV
05-13-20199:30 am
  new   Kickin' It
05-13-201910:00 am
  new   Cars.TV
05-13-201911:00 am
ES.TV
11:30 am
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Denver Qualifiers Hour 212:00 pm

KYUR2
13.2
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
  new   Kickin' It
05-13-20196:00 am
Tomorrow's World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
9:00 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
10:00 am
Recipe TV
10:30 am
  new   Cars.TV
05-13-201911:00 am
Pets.TV
11:30 am
Rules of Engagement
Indian Giver12:00 pm
Local Programming

KYUK
15
 Austin City Limits
St. Vincent4:00 am
America's Heartland
05-11-20195:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Knee Strengthening6:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Wedding Season6:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
The Umbrella Man, Part 27:00 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Baja California Sur7:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Rhine River Cruise8:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
8:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm9:00 am
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Family Matters9:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Nashville: Beyond the Music10:00 am
Make It Artsy
It's All in the Timing10:30 am
Cook's Country
When Only Chocolate Will Do11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Athens Vibe11:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Colorful Party12:00 pm
Local Programming

KYUK
15.1
 Austin City Limits
St. Vincent4:00 am
America's Heartland
05-11-20195:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Knee Strengthening6:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Wedding Season6:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
The Umbrella Man, Part 27:00 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Baja California Sur7:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Rhine River Cruise8:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
8:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm9:00 am
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Family Matters9:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Nashville: Beyond the Music10:00 am
Make It Artsy
It's All in the Timing10:30 am
Cook's Country
When Only Chocolate Will Do11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Athens Vibe11:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Colorful Party12:00 pm
Local Programming

KCFT
19
 David Jeremiah
4:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
Grace to You
6:00 am
Pay Out at the Pump
6:30 am
Pay Out at the Pump
7:00 am
Pay Out at the Pump
7:30 am
Dr. Adrian Rogers
8:00 am
Grace to You
8:30 am
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
9:00 am
John Ankerberg
10:00 am
Dr. Adrian Rogers
10:30 am
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
11:00 am
Local Programming

KTNL
24
  new   Missing
Profiling The Cases of 22 Missing Children and 2 Missing Adults4:30 am
  new   Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
05-13-20195:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
5:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
05-19-20196:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
05-19-20197:30 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  new   PBR Bull Riding: Ty Murray Invitational
Ty Murray Invitational9:00 am
  sports   PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final-round play 
PGA Championship: Final-round play10:00 am

ION
33.1
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Frozen Lake8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Iron Curtain Rising9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
War Cries12:00 pm

TMNDO
33.2
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Shockwave
11:00 am
  movie   Thor 
12:00 pm

METV
33.3
 Planet of the Apes
The Trap4:00 am
ALF
Mind Games5:00 am
ALF
Hooked on a Feeling5:30 am
Mystery Hunters
River Dino; Ghost Town6:00 am
Mystery Hunters
Mystery Disc; Tikal6:30 am
Beakman's World
Gravity, Beakmania & Inertia7:00 am
Beakman's World
Noises at Night, Beakmania & The Nose7:30 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Genes8:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Do-it-Yourself Science8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Video Yearbook9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Snow White and the Seven Dorks9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Last Dance10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Aftermath10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Lost Locket, Found Locket11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
The Dropout11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Babysitters12:00 pm
Local Programming

KDMD
33.4
  movie    Wagon Master
3:00 am
  movie   Vengeance Valley
5:00 am
  movie   Westward the Women
7:00 am
  movie   Canyon River
10:00 am
  movie   Kansas Pacific 
12:00 pm

KCFT
35.1
 David Jeremiah
4:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
Grace to You
6:00 am
Pay Out at the Pump
6:30 am
Pay Out at the Pump
7:00 am
Pay Out at the Pump
7:30 am
Dr. Adrian Rogers
8:00 am
Grace to You
8:30 am
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
9:00 am
John Ankerberg
10:00 am
Dr. Adrian Rogers
10:30 am
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
11:00 am
Local Programming

KCFT
35.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KCFT
35.3
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KCFT
35.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

TMNDO
45
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Shockwave
11:00 am
  movie   Thor 
12:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Alyeska Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com