6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               

KTUU-HD
2.1
new Channel 2 News: Morning Edition
6:00 am
new Today
07-13-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
07-13-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-13-202010:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
07-13-202011:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
07-13-20202:00 pm

KTUUDT2
2.2
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am
Nash Bridges
10:00 am
Nash Bridges
11:00 am
Nash Bridges
12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
2:00 pm

KTUU3
2.3
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Most Fatal Disease6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Bringer of Light7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Thief of Hearts8:00 am
Unforgettable
East of Islip9:00 am
Medium
Pilot Episode10:00 am
Medium
Suspicions and Certainties11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Necessary Risks12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
A Stranger Among Us1:00 pm
Cold Case
Static2:00 pm

KTUUDT4
2.4
Crime Stories
6:00 am
Crime Stories
7:00 am
Crime Stories
8:00 am
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
9:00 am
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
10:00 am
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
11:00 am
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
12:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
1:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
2:00 pm

K22HN-D
2.11
new Channel 2 News: Morning Edition
6:00 am
new Today
07-13-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
07-13-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-13-202010:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
07-13-202011:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
07-13-20202:00 pm

K22HN-D2
2.12
The High Chaparral
6:00 am
Nash Bridges
7:00 am
Nash Bridges
8:00 am
Nash Bridges
9:00 am
Nash Bridges
10:00 am
Nash Bridges
11:00 am
Nash Bridges
12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
2:00 pm

K22HN-D3
2.13
 Coffee, Country & Cody
4:00 am
Opry
7:00 am
F Troop
8:00 am
F Troop
8:30 am
Hee Haw
9:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
10:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
10:30 am
Opry
11:00 am
Stand Up Nashville!
12:00 pm
Hee Haw
1:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
2:00 pm

K22HN-D4
2.14
Crime Stories
6:00 am
Crime Stories
7:00 am
Crime Stories
8:00 am
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
9:00 am
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
10:00 am
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
11:00 am
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
12:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
1:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
2:00 pm

KMXT
4
Curious George
George Goes for 100; Fearless George6:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride6:30 am
Hero Elementary
7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Winter Adventure; Neighborhood Nutcracker9:00 am
When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
9:30 am
Local Programming Molly of Denali
1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck2:00 pm

KUBD
4
new  KTVA 5am Daybreak
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
07-13-20207:00 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
07-13-20209:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
Modern Family
Best Men12:00 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Victimhood: Can’t Move On From My Ex2:00 pm

KTBYH
4.1
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Live-in Nanny Diaries; When the Bough Breaks6:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Wedding Dress Pinned Me Down; Drowned Out Birdie6:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
7:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Davis v Scott7:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Howard v Reyes8:00 am
The People’s Court
05-20-20198:30 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff met the Defendant through an online social media travel group9:30 am
The Real
Chiquis Rivera; Lorenzo Mendes10:30 am
Rachael Ray
11:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wilson v McKnight12:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Bosley v Jackson1:00 pm
ES.TV
07-13-20201:30 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 2262:00 pm

KTBY2
4.2
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Asian Tuna And Coconut Rice7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Baked Goods and Andre Leon Talley8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Actor and Author Charles Grodin9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Shellfish10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Gazpacho10:30 am
Emeril Live
Summer in Provence (In Chicago)11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Shine Café; Banh Mi Boys; Smoke & Spice Southern Barbeque12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Hogtown Vegan; The Dish Bistro; Motor Burger12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Van Nuys, Cal.–Laura Nelson & Collene Swanson1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Granada Hills, California1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Julie’s Kitchen2:00 pm

KYESD
5.1
Paid Program
6:00 am
Business First
6:30 am
Channel 2 News: Morning Edition
7:00 am
Dateline
Inside The Hunt For El Chapo9:00 am
Caught in Providence
10:00 am
Caught in Providence
10:30 am
Couples Court
McCarty v Malvo11:00 am
Couples Court
Colvin-Williams v Williams11:30 am
Protection Court
You Do Have Rights, Dad; I Didn’t Sign Up for This Circus12:00 pm
Protection Court
They Just Arrested Your Girlfriend; Attacked the Dog and Threatened his Niece12:30 pm
Divorce Court
Robert Hollis v Breanna Bundle1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Alfred Evans v. Antonnio Gilmore1:30 pm
Judge Judy
Pregnancy False Alarm Vandal?!; Mustang Mishap2:00 pm

KYES2
5.2
Welcome Back, Kotter
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm

KYES3
5.3
 Coffee, Country & Cody
4:00 am
Opry
7:00 am
F Troop
8:00 am
F Troop
8:30 am
Hee Haw
9:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
10:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
10:30 am
Opry
11:00 am
Stand Up Nashville!
12:00 pm
Hee Haw
1:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
2:00 pm

KYESD4
5.4
News
6:00 am
Talking Europe
6:30 am
Local Programming France 24 International News
8:00 am
The France 24 Debate
9:10 am
France 24 International News
10:00 am
News & Business
11:00 am
France 24 International News
12:00 pm
France 24 International News
1:00 pm
The France 24 Debate
2:10 pm

KYESD5
5.5
 Glacier City Radio
1:00 am

KAKMHD
7.1
Curious George
George Goes for 100; Fearless George6:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride6:30 am
Hero Elementary
7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Winter Adventure; Neighborhood Nutcracker9:00 am
When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
9:30 am
Local Programming Molly of Denali
1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck2:00 pm

KAKMDT
7.2
Hometown Georgia
Episode 76:00 am
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland6:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands7:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady7:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Kielce8:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher8:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Best Sweatshirt Makeovers, Part 19:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 49:30 am
This Old House
10:00 am
Ask This Old House
10:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady11:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Best Sweatshirt Makeovers, Part 111:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Kielce12:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Winter12:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 71:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland1:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands2:00 pm

KAKMDT
7.3
Waabiny Time
6:00 am
Local Programming Tansi Nehiyawetan
Seasons7:30 am
Wapos Bay
Something to Remember8:00 am
Art Zone
8:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Saulteaux9:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
9:30 am
Creative Native
10:00 am
First Talk
10:30 am
Indian Country Today News
11:00 am
new FNX Now Block
11:30 am
Samaqan: Water Stories
Without Running Water12:00 pm
underEXPOSED
On Your Mark, Get Sled Go!12:30 pm
sports Hit the Ice
W.A.R.1:00 pm
From the Spirit
Tim Paul1:30 pm
Native Planet
Rapa Nui2:00 pm

KAKMK
7.4
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford’s Carnival; Clifford’s Doggy Reunion6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings8:00 am
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
8:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back9:30 am
Super WHY!
Beauty and the Beast10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders10:30 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.11:30 am
Cyberchase
Hacker Hugs a Tree12:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini2:00 pm

KTVA-DT
11.1
new  Daybreak
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
07-13-20207:00 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
07-13-20209:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
Modern Family
Best Men12:00 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Victimhood: Can’t Move On From My Ex2:00 pm

KYURDT
13.1
Enjoying Everyday Life
6:00 am
Andrew Wommack Ministries
6:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
The View
9:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Chris Witherspoon; Laurie Schacht11:00 am
Hot Bench
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
12:30 pm
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm

KYUR2
13.2
Maury
6:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
This Test Will Prove You Wrong!7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Uncle Raped Me When I Was A Child8:00 am
new Maury
07-13-20209:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Nabbed or Neglected Negatives?; Played Like a Violin11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Steamy Eviction; Not So Merry Christmas11:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Vehicular Elder Abuse, Electricity Duplicity12:00 pm
Family Feud
12:30 pm
Judge Jerry
1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Despicable Men2:00 pm

KYURDT3
13.3
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Live-in Nanny Diaries; When the Bough Breaks6:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Wedding Dress Pinned Me Down; Drowned Out Birdie6:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
7:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Davis v Scott7:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Howard v Reyes8:00 am
The People’s Court
05-20-20198:30 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff met the Defendant through an online social media travel group9:30 am
The Real
Chiquis Rivera; Lorenzo Mendes10:30 am
Rachael Ray
11:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wilson v McKnight12:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Bosley v Jackson1:00 pm
ES.TV
07-13-20201:30 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 2262:00 pm

KYUK
15
Curious George
George Goes for 100; Fearless George6:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride6:30 am
Hero Elementary
7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Winter Adventure; Neighborhood Nutcracker9:00 am
When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
9:30 am
Local Programming Molly of Denali
1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck2:00 pm

KYUK
15.1
Curious George
George Goes for 100; Fearless George6:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride6:30 am
Hero Elementary
7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Winter Adventure; Neighborhood Nutcracker9:00 am
When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
9:30 am
Local Programming Molly of Denali
1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck2:00 pm

KCFT
19
Kay Arthur
6:00 am
The Blessed Life
6:30 am
Your Health Hour
7:00 am
Know the Cause
8:00 am
David Jeremiah
9:00 am
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
10:00 am
The Blessed Life
11:00 am
God’s Famiy Church
11:30 am
Donkey Ollie
12:00 pm
iShine KNECT
12:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
1:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm

KTNL
24
new  KTVA 5am Daybreak
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
07-13-20207:00 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
07-13-20209:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
Modern Family
Best Men12:00 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Victimhood: Can’t Move On From My Ex2:00 pm

ION
33.1
The Listener
Now You See Him6:00 am
The Listener
Lockdown7:00 am
CSI: Miami
Raging Cannibal8:00 am
CSI: Miami
Bombshell9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Wrecking Crew10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Cheating Death11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Gone Baby Gone12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Power Trip1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
The Deluca Motel2:00 pm

TMNDO
33.2
new Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
new Caso cerrado
12:00 pm
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
new Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm

METV
33.3
The Beverly Hillbillies
Getting Settled6:00 am
My Three Sons
The System6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Tell It to Ella7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Bachelor at Large7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Pint-Size Client8:00 am
Matlock
The Game Show9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Paper Castles10:00 am
The Waltons
The Milestone11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Jailbait Janet12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Unwanted Deputy12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Infernal Machine1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lonesome Bride2:00 pm

KDMD
33.4
The Virginian
A Time Remembered6:00 am
The Virginian
Siege8:00 am
Laramie
Edge of Evil10:00 am
Laramie
Double Eagles11:00 am
Laramie
Shadow of the Past12:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Deadwood1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gun1:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wayfarers2:00 pm

KDMDDT5
33.5
Grace Under Fire
You Go, Girl6:00 am
Grace Under Fire
This Sold House6:30 am
Night Court
Some Like It Hot7:00 am
Night Court
Harry and the Rock Star7:30 am
Night Court
Bull’s Baby8:00 am
Night Court
Hi Honey, I’m Home8:30 am
Night Court
The Nun9:00 am
Night Court
Daddy for the Defense9:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch10:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing10:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums11:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You’d Like11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Buddy12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Best Christmas Ever12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Ski Trip1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Stolen Car1:30 pm
According to Jim
Any Man of Mine2:00 pm

KCFT
35.1
Kay Arthur
6:00 am
The Blessed Life
6:30 am
Your Health Hour
7:00 am
Know the Cause
8:00 am
David Jeremiah
9:00 am
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
10:00 am
The Blessed Life
11:00 am
God’s Famiy Church
11:30 am
Donkey Ollie
12:00 pm
iShine KNECT
12:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
1:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm

KCFT
35.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KCFT
35.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KCFT
35.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KACN
38
The Beverly Hillbillies
Getting Settled6:00 am
My Three Sons
The System6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Tell It to Ella7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Bachelor at Large7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Pint-Size Client8:00 am
Matlock
The Game Show9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Paper Castles10:00 am
The Waltons
The Milestone11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Jailbait Janet12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Unwanted Deputy12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Infernal Machine1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lonesome Bride2:00 pm

KLDY-LD
41.1
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Kingdom Connection
7:30 am
Steven Furtick
8:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
8:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
Better Together
9:30 am
Life Today
10:00 am
Jewish Voice
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Hagee Ministries
12:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
12:30 pm
Praise
1:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
2:00 pm

KLDYLD2
41.2
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
12:00 am

KLDYLD3
41.3
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Law & Order
Extended Family7:00 am
Law & Order
Right to Counsel8:00 am
Law & Order
Night and Fog9:00 am
movie Edison
10:00 am
movie Roll Bounce
12:30 pm

KLDYD4
41.4
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
6:00 am
new Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry
8:00 am
new Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
10:00 am
new Color & Karat Jewelry
12:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
2:00 pm

TMNDO
45
new Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
new Caso cerrado
12:00 pm
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
new Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.