7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               

KTUU-HD
2.1
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Menounos; Howie Mande11:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Man Whose Wife Murdered His New Girlfriend And Then Committed Suicide12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm

KTUUDT2
2.2
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Man in the Hourglass7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Three Pies10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the TV Star11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Missing Granny12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Captain’s Wife1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Married2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to Jail3:00 pm

KTUUDT3
2.3
Touched by an Angel
The Root of All Evil7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
A Time for Every Purpose8:00 am
Unforgettable
Shelter from the Storm9:00 am
Medium
Apocalypse, Push10:00 am
Medium
The One Behind the Wheel11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Dead Again12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
D.O.A.1:00 pm
Cold Case
Breaking News2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Brush Man3:00 pm

KTUU
2.4
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Menounos; Howie Mande11:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Man Whose Wife Murdered His New Girlfriend And Then Committed Suicide12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm

KTUUDT2
2.5
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Man in the Hourglass7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Three Pies10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the TV Star11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Missing Granny12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Captain’s Wife1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Married2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to Jail3:00 pm

KMXT
4
Hero Elementary
Bugging Out; Eager Beavers7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Earth Day10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Earth Day12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat’s Nature Stories Pattern Problema2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Falcon City2:30 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 33:00 pm

KUBD
4
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
Modern Family
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
My Porn Addiction Exposed2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm

KTBYH
4.1
DragonflyTV
Biochemistry7:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Main v Dawson7:30 am
Personal Injury Court
White v King8:00 am
The People’s Court
01-22-20198:30 am
Judge Mathis
04-14-20209:30 am
The Real
Katy Mixon10:30 am
Rachael Ray
Neil Patrick Harris’ Better Half, David Burtka, is Back to Co-Host with Rachael and He’s Making His Kids’ Favorite11:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Woodbury v Cage12:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hines v Copley1:00 pm
ES.TV
1:30 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 2442:00 pm
Dish Nation
Episode 2432:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA3:00 pm

KYESD
5.1
Channel 2 News: Morning Edition
7:00 am
Dateline
The Night Lynsie Disappeared9:00 am
Caught in Providence
11-19-201810:00 am
Caught in Providence
10:30 am
Couples Court
Dobbins v Aguilar11:00 am
Couples Court
Villezon v Williams11:30 am
Protection Court
Where’s My Baby, She Maced Me!; Her Nephew Stole From Him12:00 pm
Protection Court
Wheres, My Knife; Ex Boyfriend’s Ex Girlfriend Fights Me12:30 pm
Divorce Court
Essence Jackson v. Ronnie Jackson1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Danielle Richardson v. Darnell Daniels1:30 pm
Judge Judy
Eyelash and Tanning Business Bust?!; Surprise Evidence!2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Fear in a Cramped Rental!; Clueless Landlord?!; Security Deposit Abuse?!2:30 pm
25 Words or Less
02-20-20203:00 pm

KYES2
5.2
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm
Bewitched
2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm

KYES3
5.3
Opry
7:00 am
F Troop
8:00 am
F Troop
8:30 am
Hee Haw
9:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
10:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
My Opry Debut
11:30 am
Opry
12:00 pm
Hee Haw
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
My Opry Debut
2:30 pm
Opry
3:00 pm

KYESD4
5.4
Local Programming France 24 International News
8:00 am
The France 24 Debate
9:10 am
France 24 International News
10:00 am
News & Business
11:00 am
France 24 International News
12:00 pm
France 24 International News
1:00 pm
The France 24 Debate
2:10 pm
Local Programming

KYESD5
5.5
 Glacier City Radio
1:00 am

KAKMHD
7.1
Hero Elementary
Bugging Out; Eager Beavers7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Earth Day10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Earth Day12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat’s Nature Stories Pattern Problema2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Falcon City2:30 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 33:00 pm

KAKMDT
7.2
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York7:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper8:00 am
Lucky Chow
Innovators8:30 am
Quilting Arts
Drawing9:00 am
Local Programming A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker10:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest10:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise11:00 am
Quilting Arts
Drawing11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper12:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators12:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala1:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York2:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em2:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions3:00 pm

KAKMDT
7.3
Tiga Talk!
Dressing Up7:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Seasons7:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Ways of the Quiet8:00 am
Art Zone
8:30 am
Finding Our Talk
The Dreamers: Dane-Zaa9:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
9:30 am
Creative Native
10:00 am
First Talk
10:30 am
Indian Country Today News
11:00 am
Future History
Wellness11:30 am
Samaqan: Water Stories
Wild Rice12:00 pm
underEXPOSED
High Flier12:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Diving In1:00 pm
From the Spirit
Eli Nasogaluak1:30 pm
The New Zealanders
2:00 pm
First Talk
3:00 pm

KAKMK
7.4
Peg + Cat
The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship9:00 am
Cyberchase
Officer Tillie; Fuzzy Ball9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Beach Day Mystery10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate10:30 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold11:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie12:00 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend3:00 pm

KTVA-DT
11.1
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
Modern Family
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
My Porn Addiction Exposed2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm

KYURDT
13.1
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
The View
9:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Ashlee Glaze11:00 am
Local Programming Hot Bench
I’ll Shoot You If You Enter!; Boat Deal Sinks!12:30 pm
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
Local Programming Jeopardy!
3:00 pm

KYUR2
13.2
The Steve Wilkos Show
Shocking Viral Video Exposed7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: I Didn’t Even Know She Was Pregnant8:00 am
Maury
Maury After the Results…Time to Come Clean!9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Raise The Roof; Not The Floor11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Expel The Bully Not My Son11:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Bouquet Blunder; Like Father, Like Daughter12:00 pm
Family Feud
12:30 pm
Judge Jerry
1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bruised Beauties2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Pillows & Fights3:00 pm

KYURDT3
13.3
DragonflyTV
Biochemistry7:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Main v Dawson7:30 am
Personal Injury Court
White v King8:00 am
The People’s Court
01-22-20198:30 am
Judge Mathis
04-14-20209:30 am
The Real
Katy Mixon10:30 am
Rachael Ray
Neil Patrick Harris’ Better Half, David Burtka, is Back to Co-Host with Rachael and He’s Making His Kids’ Favorite11:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Woodbury v Cage12:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hines v Copley1:00 pm
ES.TV
1:30 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 2442:00 pm
Dish Nation
Episode 2432:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA3:00 pm

KYUK
15
Hero Elementary
Bugging Out; Eager Beavers7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Earth Day10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Earth Day12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat’s Nature Stories Pattern Problema2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Falcon City2:30 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 33:00 pm

KYUK
15.1
Hero Elementary
Bugging Out; Eager Beavers7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Earth Day10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Earth Day12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat’s Nature Stories Pattern Problema2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Falcon City2:30 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 33:00 pm

KCFT
19
Your Health Hour
7:00 am
Know the Cause
8:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 am
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
10:00 am
The Blessed Life
11:00 am
Grace to You
11:30 am
Scaly Adventures
12:00 pm
Biz Kid$
A Closer Look at Careers12:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
1:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
1:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 pm
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
3:00 pm

KTNL
24
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
Modern Family
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
My Porn Addiction Exposed2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm

ION
33.1
Law & Order
7:00 am
Law & Order
8:00 am
Law & Order
9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
3:00 pm

TMNDO
33.2
new  Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Local Programming Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
12:30 pm
Suelta la sopa
1:00 pm
Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
2:00 pm
Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm

METV
33.3
Leave It to Beaver
The Haircut7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
New Neighbors7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lost Last Act8:00 am
Matlock
The Legacy, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Fool for Love10:00 am
The Waltons
The Changeling11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Perce12:00 pm
Bonanza
Gift of Water1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Squeeze Play2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Gun Shy2:30 pm
Wagon Train
Around the Horn3:00 pm

KDMD
33.4
Local Programming The Virginian
Man of the People8:00 am
Laramie
No Second Chance10:00 am
Laramie
Drifter’s Gold11:00 am
Laramie
.45 Calibre12:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Killing of Johnny Lash1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wade Place1:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Reward for Gaine2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Jeff Davis’s Treasure3:00 pm

KDMDDT5
33.5
Home Improvement
7:00 am
Home Improvement
7:30 am
Home Improvement
8:00 am
Home Improvement
8:30 am
Night Court
9:00 am
Night Court
9:30 am
Night Court
10:00 am
Night Court
10:30 am
Night Court
11:00 am
Night Court
11:30 am
That ’70s Show
12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
1:30 pm
According to Jim
2:00 pm
According to Jim
2:30 pm
According to Jim
3:00 pm

KCFT
35.1
Your Health Hour
7:00 am
Know the Cause
8:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 am
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
10:00 am
The Blessed Life
11:00 am
Grace to You
11:30 am
Scaly Adventures
12:00 pm
Biz Kid$
A Closer Look at Careers12:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
1:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
1:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 pm
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
3:00 pm

KCFT
35.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KCFT
35.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KCFT
35.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KACN
38
Leave It to Beaver
The Haircut7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
New Neighbors7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lost Last Act8:00 am
Matlock
The Legacy, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Fool for Love10:00 am
The Waltons
The Changeling11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Perce12:00 pm
Bonanza
Gift of Water1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Squeeze Play2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Gun Shy2:30 pm
Wagon Train
Around the Horn3:00 pm

KLDY-LD
41.1
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Kingdom Connection
7:30 am
Steven Furtick
8:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
8:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
Better Together
9:30 am
Life Today
10:00 am
Natural Health Remedies
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Hagee Ministries
12:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
12:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
1:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
1:30 pm
Joel Osteen
2:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
2:30 pm
John Gray World
3:00 pm

KLDYLD2
41.2
 Frances and Friends
6:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Study in the Word
8:30 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
9:00 am
FWC Music
10:00 am
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
Insight
2:00 pm
Study in the Word
2:30 pm
Frances and Friends
3:00 pm

KLDYLD3
41.3
Law & Order
House Counsel7:00 am
Law & Order
Guardian8:00 am
Without a Trace
One and Only9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Growing Pains10:00 am
movie The Brothers
10:30 am
Local Programming The Game
The Pre-season Game Episode3:00 pm

KLDYD4
41.4
new  Exclusively Gold Jewelry
6:00 am
Bella Luce Jewelry
8:00 am
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
10:00 am
new Jewelry Under $100
12:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
2:00 pm

TMNDO
45
 Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
12:30 pm
Suelta la sopa
1:00 pm
Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
2:00 pm
Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.