10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               

KTUU-HD
2.1
new  Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sisanie Villaclara; Bryan Cranston; Bryan Cranston11:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Sephardic League Scammer Shuffle?; Death Sentence If You Damage Judy’s Car?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Drunk Minor Lost on New Year’s Eve?; Deep Cleaning Disaster!4:30 pm
new Channel 2 News 5:00 Report
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Channel 2 NewsHour
6:00 pm

KTUUDT2
2.2
 House
10:00 am
House
11:00 am
House
12:00 pm
House
1:00 pm
House
2:00 pm
House
3:00 pm
House
4:00 pm
House
5:00 pm
House
6:00 pm

KTUUDT3
2.3
 Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm

KTUU
2.4
new  Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sisanie Villaclara; Bryan Cranston; Bryan Cranston11:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Sephardic League Scammer Shuffle?; Death Sentence If You Damage Judy’s Car?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Drunk Minor Lost on New Year’s Eve?; Deep Cleaning Disaster!4:30 pm
new Channel 2 News 5:00 Report
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Channel 2 NewsHour
6:00 pm

KTUUDT2
2.5
 House
10:00 am
House
11:00 am
House
12:00 pm
House
1:00 pm
House
2:00 pm
House
3:00 pm
House
4:00 pm
House
5:00 pm
House
6:00 pm

KMXT
4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off; Back in Time11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?11:30 am
Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa’s Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time2:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson3:00 pm
Father Brown
The Devil You Know4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm

KUBD
4
 The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
Modern Family
Rash Decisions12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
The Good News Hour2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Chris Martin; Coldplay; Zach Woods4:00 pm
new KTVA 5pm First Take
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new KTVA 6pm Evening News
6:00 pm

KTBYH
4.1
The Real
Bad Day Benjamins; Check Yourself Before You Wreck Yourself; The Social 41110:30 am
Rachael Ray
Joy Behar From ‘The View’ is at the Kitchen Table Dishing on Her Famous Lasagna11:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wolf v Shelton12:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Germany v Holiday1:00 pm
ES.TV
1:30 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 2472:00 pm
Dish Nation
Episode 2462:30 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Ja Rule; Lori Bergamoto3:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Live Woman of Proven Fertility4:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
4:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-28-20205:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-28-20205:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Solder Excursion Diversion6:30 pm

KYESD
5.1
Caught in Providence
10:30 am
Couples Court
Peterson v Griffin11:00 am
Couples Court
Scott v Bisnauth11:30 am
Protection Court
I Don’t Have Arms, Just a Guitar; Training His Ex Wife12:00 pm
Protection Court
Attacked the Dog and Threatened His Niece12:30 pm
Divorce Court
Kimberly King v. Dwayne Patrick1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Robert Hollis v Breanna Bundle1:30 pm
Judge Judy
Suspicious Church Fire Payday?!; Cabin Renovation Gone Wrong?2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Costa Rican Vacation Con?!; Teen Mother vs. Godmother2:30 pm
25 Words or Less
3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
3:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Erin’s Mom4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Bad Heir Day6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
6:30 pm

KYES2
5.2
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm
Bewitched
2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Barney Miller
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm

KYES3
5.3
The Dailey and Vincent Show
10:30 am
Local Programming CMA Songwriters
12:00 pm
Hee Haw
1:00 pm
Local Programming Craig’s World
3:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
3:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
4:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
4:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
5:00 pm
The Write Stuff
5:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
6:00 pm
Craig’s World
6:30 pm

KYESD4
5.4
 France 24 International News
10:00 am
News & Business
11:00 am
France 24 International News
12:00 pm
France 24 International News
1:00 pm
The France 24 Debate
2:10 pm
Local Programming The France 24 Debate
5:10 pm
Local Programming

KYESD5
5.5
 Glacier City Radio
1:00 am

KAKMHD
7.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off; Back in Time11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?11:30 am
Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa’s Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time2:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson3:00 pm
Father Brown
The Devil You Know4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm

KAKMDT
7.2
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames10:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons11:00 am
Quilting Arts
Yin and Yang11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden12:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Hybrids12:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Seville, Spain1:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Cook Islands – Cultural Paradise1:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast2:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros2:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Umbria3:00 pm
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Winter3:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jacques Torres4:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros4:30 pm
No Passport Required
Houston5:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Seville, Spain6:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Cook Islands – Cultural Paradise6:30 pm

KAKMDT
7.3
First Talk
10:30 am
Indian Country Today News
11:00 am
Wild Archaeology
Inuit of Rigolet, Part One11:30 am
Samaqan: Water Stories
Without Running Water, Part 212:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Dig12:30 pm
Alaska Election Official Training
1:00 pm
Healthy Minds With Dr. Jeffrey Borenstein
Transcranial Magnetic Stimulation (TMS)4:00 pm
The Brain and Recovery: An Update on Neuroscience of Addiction
4:30 pm
Indian Country Today News
6:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7216:30 pm

KAKMK
7.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?10:30 am
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
What’s a Satellite; Satellite Selfie11:30 am
Cyberchase
A Clean Sweep12:00 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink2:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good5:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink6:30 pm

KTVA-DT
11.1
 The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
Modern Family
Rash Decisions12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
The Good News Hour2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Chris Martin; Coldplay; Zach Woods4:00 pm
KTVA 11 News at 5
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
KTVA 11 News at 6
6:00 pm

KYURDT
13.1
 The Doctors
10:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Ja Rule; Lori Bergamoto11:00 am
Hot Bench
Bizarre Bike Heist!; Priceless Obama Hoodie Shakedown!12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Vicious Akita Beach Attack?!12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:30 pm
Local Programming Family Feud
4:30 pm
Family Feud
02-27-20185:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
Jeopardy!
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
GAC – The San Francisco Bay Area – Day 26:30 pm

KYUR2
13.2
 Maury
10:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Cheer Candy; Deep Fried Discord11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Blink Don’t Blink11:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
The Burning Fence; Spooked Away From The Sale12:00 pm
Local Programming Judge Jerry
01-15-20201:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-16-20201:30 pm
Jerry Springer
I’m Hungry for Another Lover2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Taco Tuesday Throwdown3:00 pm
black-ish
Rock, Paper, Scissors, Gun4:00 pm
black-ish
FriDre Night Lights4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Mo Mommy Mo Problems5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Mission Impos-slug-ble5:30 pm
Family Guy
Amish Guy6:00 pm
Family Guy
Petarded6:30 pm

KYURDT3
13.3
The Real
Bad Day Benjamins; Check Yourself Before You Wreck Yourself; The Social 41110:30 am
Rachael Ray
Joy Behar From ‘The View’ is at the Kitchen Table Dishing on Her Famous Lasagna11:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wolf v Shelton12:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Germany v Holiday1:00 pm
ES.TV
1:30 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 2472:00 pm
Dish Nation
Episode 2462:30 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Ja Rule; Lori Bergamoto3:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Live Woman of Proven Fertility4:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
4:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-28-20205:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-28-20205:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Solder Excursion Diversion6:30 pm

KYUK
15
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off; Back in Time11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?11:30 am
Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa’s Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time2:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson3:00 pm
Father Brown
The Devil You Know4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm

KYUK
15.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off; Back in Time11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?11:30 am
Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa’s Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time2:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson3:00 pm
Father Brown
The Devil You Know4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm

KCFT
19
 Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
10:00 am
The Blessed Life
11:00 am
Adrian Rodgers
11:30 am
Gospel Time Square
12:00 pm
The Torchlighters
12:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
1:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
1:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 pm
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
3:00 pm
Jay Seklow Live! Hour
4:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
5:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
5:30 pm
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
6:00 pm

KTNL
24
 The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
Modern Family
Rash Decisions12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
The Good News Hour2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Chris Martin; Coldplay; Zach Woods4:00 pm
new KTVA 5pm First Take
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new KTVA 6pm Evening News
6:00 pm

ION
33.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Between the Lines10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Zero Days11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Spoils of War12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Windfall1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Three Hearts2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
One More Chance3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure4:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble, Part II6:00 pm

TMNDO
33.2
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
12:30 pm
Suelta la sopa
1:00 pm
Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
2:00 pm
Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
new Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm

METV
33.3
 In the Heat of the Night
A Time to Trust10:00 am
The Waltons
The Illusion11:00 am
Gunsmoke
All That12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Law Maker1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Hostages to Fortune2:00 pm
The Rifleman
And the Devil Makes Five2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Liam Fitzmorgan Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Sunburn4:00 pm
Adam-12
L.A. International4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred El Terrifico5:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Ain’t Love Grand?6:00 pm
Local Programming

KDMD
33.4
 Laramie
Man from Kansas10:00 am
Laramie
Riders of the Night11:00 am
Laramie
License to Kill12:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
That Washburn Girl1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Diamond Dude1:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Portrait of Teresa2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
A Show from Silver Lode3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Fraud3:30 pm
movie The Last of the Fast Guns
4:00 pm
movie The Hanging Tree
6:00 pm

KDMDDT5
33.5
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Great Outdoors10:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Ice Ice Baby11:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Hanging Around the House11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Heartbreaker12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Ramble On12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hot Dog1:30 pm
According to Jim
Stalking Santa2:00 pm
According to Jim
Sympathy from the Devlins2:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Wood, the Bad and the Hungry3:00 pm
Home Improvement
Workin’ Man Blues3:30 pm
Home Improvement
No Place like Home4:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Flirting Game4:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Karate Kid Returns5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time5:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson’s World6:30 pm

KCFT
35.1
 Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
10:00 am
The Blessed Life
11:00 am
Adrian Rodgers
11:30 am
Gospel Time Square
12:00 pm
The Torchlighters
12:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
1:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
1:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 pm
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
3:00 pm
Jay Seklow Live! Hour
4:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
5:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
5:30 pm
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
6:00 pm

KCFT
35.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KCFT
35.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KCFT
35.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KACN
38
 In the Heat of the Night
A Time to Trust10:00 am
The Waltons
The Illusion11:00 am
Gunsmoke
All That12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Law Maker1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Hostages to Fortune2:00 pm
The Rifleman
And the Devil Makes Five2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Liam Fitzmorgan Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Sunburn4:00 pm
Adam-12
L.A. International4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred El Terrifico5:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Ain’t Love Grand?6:00 pm
Local Programming

KLDY-LD
41.1
Praying Grace
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Hagee Ministries
12:00 pm
Local Programming Praise
1:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
2:00 pm
Local Programming John Gray World
3:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
5:30 pm
Best of Better Together
6:00 pm
Christine Caine
6:30 pm

KLDYLD2
41.2
 FWC Music
10:00 am
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
Insight
2:00 pm
Study in the Word
2:30 pm
Frances and Friends
3:00 pm
Message of the Cross
5:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
6:00 pm

KLDYLD3
41.3
movie  Surviving the Game
9:00 am
movie Body Count
11:00 am
movie Caught in the Crossfire
1:00 pm
The Game
A Swan Song for Rick and Tasha3:00 pm
The Game
Miss Me a Little When I’m Gone3:30 pm
movie Righteous Kill
4:00 pm
movie 16 Blocks
6:30 pm

KLDYD4
41.4
new  Bella Luce Jewelry
10:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
12:00 pm
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
2:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
4:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
6:00 pm

TMNDO
45
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
12:30 pm
Suelta la sopa
1:00 pm
Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
2:00 pm
Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
new Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.