7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               

KTUU-HD
2.1
new  The Titan Games
East Region Premiere: UFC Champ Tyron Woodley and Gold Medalist Hannah Teter7:00 pm
The Wall
Damon and Deidra8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
new Channel 2 News: Late Edition
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:35 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-13-20201:07 am
new Early Today
2:01 am
new Early Today
2:31 am
new RightThisMinute
07-13-20203:01 am
new RightThisMinute
07-13-20203:30 am

KTUUDT2
2.2
 Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am

KTUU3
2.3
 Ghost Whisperer
A Grave Matter7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Woman of His Dreams8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Let’s Get It Ahn9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Pants on Fire10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Deterioration11:00 pm
Profiler
Do the Right Thing12:00 am
The Division
Don’t Ask1:00 am
Family Law
Damages2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Did She or Didn’t She?3:00 am

KTUUDT4
2.4
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 pm
Killer Kids
8:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
9:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
10:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
The Real NCIS
1:00 am
Rescue 911
2:00 am
Rescue 911
2:30 am
The Investigators
3:00 am

K22HN-D
2.11
new  The Titan Games
East Region Premiere: UFC Champ Tyron Woodley and Gold Medalist Hannah Teter7:00 pm
The Wall
Damon and Deidra8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
new Channel 2 News: Late Edition
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:35 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-13-20201:07 am
new Early Today
2:01 am
new Early Today
2:31 am
new RightThisMinute
07-13-20203:01 am
new RightThisMinute
07-13-20203:30 am

K22HN-D2
2.12
 Star Trek: Voyager
7:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
8:00 pm
NYPD Blue
9:00 pm
NYPD Blue
10:00 pm
NYPD Blue
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
Cheyenne
1:00 am
Maverick
2:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
3:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
3:30 am

K22HN-D3
2.13
movie  TBA
7:00 pm
Soundstage
10:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Circle Network Programming
1:01 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Hee Haw
3:00 am

K22HN-D4
2.14
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 pm
Killer Kids
8:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
9:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
10:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
The Real NCIS
1:00 am
Rescue 911
2:00 am
Rescue 911
2:30 am
The Investigators
3:00 am

KMXT
4
new  Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20207:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
07-13-202011:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 202012:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans1:00 am
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
TBA
3:30 am

KUBD
4
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa7:30 pm
All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw8:00 pm
Bull
Rectify9:00 pm
new KTVA 10pm Nightcast
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Modern Family
The Wow Factor12:37 am
Dr. Phil
1:07 am
new KTVA 10pm Nightcast
2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:30 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:30 am

KTBYH
4.1
 9-1-1
Seize the Day7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Austin, We Have a Problem8:00 pm
new FOX 4 News at 9
9:00 pm
new TMZ
07-13-202010:00 pm
TMZ
10:30 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Woo-Hoo, a Hernia Exam!11:30 pm
Mom
Benito Poppins and a Warm Pumpkin12:00 am
new Access Daily
07-13-202012:30 am
DailyMailTV
1:30 am
DailyMailTV
2:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-30-20202:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Vehicular Elder Abuse, Electricity Duplicity3:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Bad Boy Booster Seat; Drunk In A Dress3:30 am

KTBY2
4.2
Local Programming Sell This House!
Van Nuys, Cal.–Laura Nelson & Collene Swanson8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Granada Hills, California8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Julie’s Kitchen9:00 pm
Room Service
Tudor Twist9:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Tavolini10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Capri11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Shellfish12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Shine Café; Banh Mi Boys; Smoke & Spice Southern Barbeque12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Hogtown Vegan; The Dish Bistro; Motor Burger1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KYESD
5.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Soulless8:00 pm
Dateline
Consumed9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Move-in Meltdown10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Bear Truth10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Fight11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Making Cents11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Joker vs. Joker12:00 am
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KYES2
5.2
Alice
7:30 pm
It’s a Living
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Family Ties
9:00 pm
Growing Pains
9:30 pm
Designing Women
10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
10:30 pm
Johnny Carson
11:00 pm
Coach
12:00 am
NewsRadio
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Dear John
1:30 am
Wings
2:00 am
Head of the Class
2:30 am
The Hogan Family
3:00 am
My Two Dads
3:30 am

KYES3
5.3
movie  TBA
7:00 pm
Soundstage
10:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Circle Network Programming
1:01 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Hee Haw
3:00 am

KYESD4
5.4
Local Programming France 24 International News
8:00 pm
France 24 International News
9:00 pm
France 24 International News
10:00 pm
France 24 International News
11:00 pm
Local Programming News
1:00 am
Talking Europe
1:30 am
Local Programming France 24 International News
3:00 am

KYESD5
5.5
 Glacier City Radio
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAKMHD
7.1
new  Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20207:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
07-13-202011:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 202012:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans1:00 am
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
TBA
3:30 am

KAKMDT
7.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady7:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan8:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party8:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow9:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites9:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA10:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant10:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Kielce11:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher11:30 pm
This Old House
12:00 am
Ask This Old House
12:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady1:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
From Farm to Plate & Vase2:00 am
Growing Passion
Episode 82:30 am
Quilting Arts
Collage Techniques3:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Monet: Water Lily Garden at Giverny, France3:30 am

KAKMDT
7.3
Alaska Weather Daily
7:30 pm
Jedc Innovation Summit
8:00 pm
Science for Alaska
10:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
11:00 pm
sports Back in the Day
11:30 pm
Wapos Bay
Something to Remember12:00 am
Sharing Circle
Stryker Goes to Venice12:30 am
The Other Side
Nippi: Iskwew1:00 am
Indians & Aliens
1:30 am
Nuns Vs Guns
2:00 am
movie Price of Peace
2:30 am

KAKMK
7.4
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble9:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings11:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
12:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:00 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam3:30 am

KTVA-DT
11.1
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa7:30 pm
All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw8:00 pm
Bull
Rectify9:00 pm
KTVA 11 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Modern Family
The Wow Factor12:37 am
Dr. Phil
1:07 am
KTVA 11 News at 10
2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:42 am

KYURDT
13.1
new  CMA Best of Fest
7:00 pm
new ABC Alaska News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
new Extra
07-13-202012:07 am
new Extra
07-13-202012:37 am
The Doctors
1:07 am
Paid Program
2:07 am
new Access Hollywood
07-13-20202:37 am
new World News Now
3:07 am

KYUR2
13.2
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 37:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Talks!!!8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Note9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wait Out9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Daddy Daughter Day10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Fonzie Scheme10:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:30 pm
sports SSN Sports Immortals
12:00 am
FOX News @ 9 Encore Edition
12:30 am
ES.TV
07-13-20201:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KYURDT3
13.3
 9-1-1
Seize the Day7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Austin, We Have a Problem8:00 pm
new FOX 4 News at 9
9:00 pm
new TMZ
07-13-202010:00 pm
TMZ
10:30 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Woo-Hoo, a Hernia Exam!11:30 pm
Mom
Benito Poppins and a Warm Pumpkin12:00 am
new Access Daily
07-13-202012:30 am
DailyMailTV
1:30 am
DailyMailTV
2:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-30-20202:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Vehicular Elder Abuse, Electricity Duplicity3:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Bad Boy Booster Seat; Drunk In A Dress3:30 am

KYUK
15
new  Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20207:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
07-13-202011:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 202012:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans1:00 am
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
TBA
3:30 am

KYUK
15.1
new  Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20207:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
07-13-202011:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 202012:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans1:00 am
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
TBA
3:30 am

KCFT
19
 Gaither Homecoming Hour
7:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
9:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
9:30 pm
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
10:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
11:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
11:30 pm
Consumer Information
12:00 am
Consumer Information
12:30 am
Consumer Information
1:00 am
Consumer Information
1:30 am
Consumer Information
2:00 am
Consumer Information
2:30 am
Consumer Information
3:00 am
Consumer Information
3:30 am

KTNL
24
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa7:30 pm
All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw8:00 pm
Bull
Rectify9:00 pm
new KTVA 10pm Nightcast
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Modern Family
The Wow Factor12:37 am
Dr. Phil
1:07 am
new KTVA 10pm Nightcast
2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:30 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:30 am

ION
33.1
 CSI: Miami
Presumed Guilty7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Sink or Swim8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Divorce Party9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Flight Risk10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Target Specific11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Wolfe in Sheep’s Clothing12:00 am
The Listener
Captain Nightfall1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

TMNDO
33.2
new  Cennet
7:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
8:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
9:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
10:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
11:00 pm
100 días para enamorarnos
11:30 pm
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
12 Corazones
2:30 am
Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
3:30 am

METV
33.3
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Barney’s Morale7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, Civilian8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Go Light on Heavy Water9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Top Hat, White Tie and Bom Sight9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Peggy Lee, Dom Deluise10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nautical Knot10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Dummy11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Nothing Ever Happens in Linvale12:00 am
Mannix
To Quote a Dead Man1:00 am
Cannon
Nightmare2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Web of Deceit3:00 am

KDMD
33.4
movie  Shane
6:30 pm
movie Goin’ South
9:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Clay Allison2:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Young Jim Hardie2:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Desert Showdown3:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Warriors Return3:30 am

KDMDDT5
33.5
According to Jim
The Hot Wife7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Bags Hyde8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager8:30 pm
According to Jim
Safety Last9:00 pm
According to Jim
The Perfect Fight9:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss10:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life2:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn’t All That Great2:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away3:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Knew You Could Dig It3:30 am

KCFT
35.1
 Gaither Homecoming Hour
7:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
9:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
9:30 pm
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
10:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
11:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
11:30 pm
Consumer Information
12:00 am
Consumer Information
12:30 am
Consumer Information
1:00 am
Consumer Information
1:30 am
Consumer Information
2:00 am
Consumer Information
2:30 am
Consumer Information
3:00 am
Consumer Information
3:30 am

KCFT
35.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KCFT
35.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KCFT
35.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KACN
38
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Barney’s Morale7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, Civilian8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Go Light on Heavy Water9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Top Hat, White Tie and Bom Sight9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Peggy Lee, Dom Deluise10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nautical Knot10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Dummy11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Nothing Ever Happens in Linvale12:00 am
Mannix
To Quote a Dead Man1:00 am
Cannon
Nightmare2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Web of Deceit3:00 am

KLDY-LD
41.1
 Praise
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:30 pm
Unqualified:Steven Furtic
9:00 pm
Robert Morris: Frequency
9:30 pm
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
10:00 pm
Behind the Scenes Trilogy
10:30 pm
Praise
11:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
12:00 am
Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
12:30 am
John Gray World
1:00 am
Steven Furtick
1:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
2:00 am
The Gospel Truth
2:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 am
Joseph Prince
3:30 am

KLDYLD2
41.2
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
12:00 am
July Share-A-Thon
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KLDYLD3
41.3
movie  Sparkle
6:00 pm
movie G
8:30 pm
The Game
Mel-o-drama10:30 pm
Without a Trace
Rage11:00 pm
Scandal
Honor Thy Father12:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
1:00 am
The Real
Chiquis Rivera; Lorenzo Mendes2:00 am
Judge Faith
Fighting Like Cats and Dogs; Renter Retaliation3:00 am
Judge Faith
Biker Bites Back; Bird Napper3:30 am

KLDYD4
41.4
new  Bella Luce Jewelry
6:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
8:00 pm
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
10:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
12:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
2:00 am

TMNDO
45
new  Cennet
7:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
8:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
9:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
10:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
11:00 pm
100 días para enamorarnos
11:30 pm
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
12 Corazones
2:30 am
Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
3:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.