12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               

KTUU-HD
2.1
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
TBA
1:07 am
1st Look
2:01 am
1st Look
2:31 am
1st Look
3:01 am
new News at 10
3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new TBA
4:30 am
new TBA
5:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
6:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Sri Lanka7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia7:30 am
A New Leaf
A Dedication to Dance8:00 am
sports Premier League Soccer: Teams TBA
Teams TBA8:30 am

KTUUDT2
2.2
 NYPD Blue
Andy Appleseed12:00 am
NYPD Blue
It’s to Die For1:00 am
NYPD Blue
And the Wenner Is…2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Only Schmucks Pay Income Tax3:00 am
Lancer
The Buscaderos4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Evil Three5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Riddle of the Chinese Jade5:30 am
Batman
The Clock King’s Crazy Crimes6:00 am
Batman
The Clock King Gets Crowned6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
Just Another Three Ring Circus7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Shock Will Kill You8:00 am

KTUUDT3
2.3
 Unforgettable
Brotherhood12:00 am
Profiler
Ambition in the Blood1:00 am
The Division
Intervention2:00 am
Family Law
Separation3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Rocket Man4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Sully’s Choice5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Mike’s Dream: A Christmas Tale6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Stealing Hope7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Monica’s Bad Day8:00 am

KTUU
2.4
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
TBA
1:07 am
1st Look
2:01 am
1st Look
2:31 am
1st Look
3:01 am
new News at 10
3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new TBA
4:30 am
new TBA
5:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
6:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Sri Lanka7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia7:30 am
A New Leaf
A Dedication to Dance8:00 am
sports Premier League Soccer: Teams TBA
Teams TBA8:30 am

KTUUDT2
2.5
 NYPD Blue
Andy Appleseed12:00 am
NYPD Blue
It’s to Die For1:00 am
NYPD Blue
And the Wenner Is…2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Only Schmucks Pay Income Tax3:00 am
Lancer
The Buscaderos4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Evil Three5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Riddle of the Chinese Jade5:30 am
Batman
The Clock King’s Crazy Crimes6:00 am
Batman
The Clock King Gets Crowned6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
Just Another Three Ring Circus7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Shock Will Kill You8:00 am

KMXT
4
 Debate for the State
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1013:00 am
Song of the Mountains
Abby the Spoon Lady & Chris Rodrigues/ Chatham Rabbits/?4:00 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Trying & Learning/How People Make Construction Paper5:00 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Kite Delight; Little Lost Horse7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:30 am
Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow8:30 am

KUBD
4
Modern Family
Moon Landing12:37 am
new TBA
1:07 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
2:07 am
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
2:37 am
Texas Music Scene
3:07 am
new KTVA 10pm Nightcast
3:37 am
Local Programming TBA
4:30 am
new TBA
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
7:30 am
Animal Rescue
09-18-20178:00 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds8:30 am
Local Programming

KTBYH
4.1
new TBA
12:30 am
new TBA
1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
Local Programming Hempvana Gold
4:00 am
NEW Larry King
4:30 am
Tummy Tuck
5:00 am
Local Programming TBA
6:00 am
null: Nebraska at Ohio State
8:00 am

KYESD
5.1
Modern Family
Moon Landing12:32 am
new TBA
1:02 am
sports SSN Sports
2:02 am
sports SSN Sports
2:32 am
The Texas Music Scene
3:02 am
News at 10
3:32 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
new TBA
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
7:30 am
Animal Rescue
09-18-20178:00 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds8:30 am

KYES2
5.2
Coach
Kelly, Meet Christine12:30 am
Wings
All About Christmas Eve1:00 am
Wings
Wingless1:30 am
NewsRadio
Clash of the Titans2:00 am
NewsRadio
Boston2:30 am
Murphy Brown
Bump in the Night3:00 am
Murphy Brown
To Market, to Market3:30 am
Becker
Elder Hostile4:00 am
Becker
The Ugly Truth4:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
U-F-Ohh Jeannie5:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Wild Pipchicks5:30 am
Bewitched
The Joker Is a Card6:00 am
Bewitched
Take Two Aspirins6:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Dueling Skates7:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork the Prankster7:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Little Orphan Hilda8:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Spoiled Rotten8:30 am

KYES3
5.3
Relief from inflammation
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Select TV
1:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Country Fix
7:00 am
Bluegrass Ridge
7:30 am
Country Fix
8:00 am
Country Classics
8:30 am

KYESD4
5.4
 The Drew Barrymore Show
12:00 am
Local Programming TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Wild About Animals
10-21-20197:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
7:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
8:30 am

KYESD5
5.5
 Glacier City Radio
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAKMHD
7.1
 Debate for the State
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1013:00 am
Song of the Mountains
Abby the Spoon Lady & Chris Rodrigues/ Chatham Rabbits/?4:00 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Trying & Learning/How People Make Construction Paper5:00 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Kite Delight; Little Lost Horse7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:30 am
Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow8:30 am

KAKMDT
7.2
Ask This Old House
12:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility2:00 am
Step It Up With Steph
Dealing with Menopause2:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Chain Link Pillow3:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
The Cross Three Ranch3:30 am
Ask This Old House
4:00 am
This Old House
4:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
It’s Spooky5:00 am
Growing a Greener World
From Seed to Fork: Growing an Abundant and Beautiful Cold-Climate Garden5:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away6:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm6:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove7:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images7:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction8:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn8:30 am

KAKMDT
7.3
Sharing Circle
Red Man’s Vision12:30 am
First Nations Comedy Experience
Cathy Ladman, James Mane Jr., Gilbert Brown, Gene Pompa1:00 am
The AUX
2:00 am
movie Pete & Cleo
3:00 am
Local Programming Fish Out of Water
Great River Journey5:00 am
Wassaja
Buying a University5:30 am
Teepee Time
6:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
6:30 am
Local Programming Yamba’s Playtime
7:30 am
Frybread Flats
Episode 1108:02 am
Local Programming

KAKMK
7.4
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place1:00 am
Nature Cat
Slime Time; Rock Stars1:30 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright2:00 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen2:30 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods3:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!4:00 am
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl4:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham5:30 am
Caillou
Fall Is in the Air6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Forgive and Forget; Mimi’s Back in Town6:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Icky Pop & Dream Submarine7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag8:00 am
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
8:30 am

KTVA-DT
11.1
Modern Family
Moon Landing12:37 am
new TBA
1:07 am
sports The Immortals
2:07 am
sports The Short List
2:37 am
Texas Music Scene
3:07 am
News at 10
3:37 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
new TBA
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
7:30 am
Animal Rescue
09-18-20178:00 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds8:30 am

KYURDT
13.1
new TBA
12:37 am
new TBA
1:07 am
ES.TV
2:07 am
Local Programming Native Voices
4:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
4:30 am
Local Programming sports Packers Live
5:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
sports College Football: Oklahoma at TCU
Oklahoma at TCU8:00 am

KYUR2
13.2
FOX News @ 9 Encore Edition
12:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
1:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
2:00 am
Local Programming Justice for All With Cristina Perez
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
5:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
5:30 am
Relief from inflammation
6:00 am
Local Programming Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
7:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
7:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
8:30 am

KYURDT3
13.3
new TBA
12:30 am
new TBA
1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
Local Programming Hempvana Gold
4:00 am
NEW Larry King
4:30 am
Tummy Tuck
5:00 am
Local Programming TBA
6:00 am
null: Nebraska at Ohio State
8:00 am

KYUK
15
 Debate for the State
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1013:00 am
Song of the Mountains
Abby the Spoon Lady & Chris Rodrigues/ Chatham Rabbits/?4:00 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Trying & Learning/How People Make Construction Paper5:00 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Kite Delight; Little Lost Horse7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:30 am
Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow8:30 am

KYUK
15.1
 Debate for the State
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1013:00 am
Song of the Mountains
Abby the Spoon Lady & Chris Rodrigues/ Chatham Rabbits/?4:00 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Trying & Learning/How People Make Construction Paper5:00 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Kite Delight; Little Lost Horse7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:30 am
Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow8:30 am

KCFT
19
Consumer Information
12:30 am
Consumer Information
1:00 am
Consumer Information
1:30 am
Consumer Information
2:00 am
Consumer Information
2:30 am
Consumer Information
3:00 am
Consumer Information
3:30 am
Consumer Information
4:00 am
Consumer Information
4:30 am
Consumer Information
5:00 am
Consumer Information
5:30 am
sports Outdoors with Joey Mines
6:00 am
Kentucky Afield
6:30 am
movie KCFT Family Movie
7:00 am

KTNL
24
Modern Family
Moon Landing12:37 am
new TBA
1:07 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
2:07 am
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
2:37 am
Texas Music Scene
3:07 am
new KTVA 10pm Nightcast
3:37 am
Local Programming TBA
4:30 am
new TBA
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
7:30 am
Animal Rescue
09-18-20178:00 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds8:30 am
Local Programming

ION
33.1
 Law & Order
Hitman12:00 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
2:30 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:00 am
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unorthodox8:00 am

TMNDO
33.2
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
movie La Hermanita Dinamita
2:00 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
sports El campeón en ti
7:00 am
Taller del consumidor
7:30 am
null: Manchester United vs. Chelsea
8:00 am

METV
33.3
 The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
A Home Away from Home12:00 am
Mannix
The Girl in the Frame1:00 am
Cannon
Deadly Heritage2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Scapegoat3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Spur Line to Shady Rest (Part 1)4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Quick, Hide the Railroad (Part 2)4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Trick or Treat5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Ghost of Clampett Castle5:30 am
Bat Masterson
Sherman’s March Through Dodge City6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Trail Pirate6:30 am
Trackdown
The Marple Brothers7:00 am
Trackdown
Law in Lampasas7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Champagne Safari8:30 am

KDMD
33.4
Vitamin D Immune
12:30 am
Local Programming NEW Larry King
1:30 am
The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Angus Killer2:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Last Stagecoach Robbery3:30 am
Death Valley Days
See the Elephant and Hear the Owl4:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Streets of El Paso4:30 am
Death Valley Days
Trial at Belle Springs5:00 am
Death Valley Days
From the Earth, a Heritage5:30 am
movie Wagons West
6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Hero at Fort Halleck7:30 am
movie Smoke Signal
8:00 am

KDMDDT5
33.5
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Sporting Life2:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination2:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Kids and Pets3:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It’s Cold Outside3:30 am
Night Court
Night Off4:00 am
Night Court
Harry and Leon4:30 am
Night Court
The Apartment5:00 am
Night Court
Leon, We Hardly Knew Ye5:30 am
Night Court
Muggee6:00 am
Night Court
Could This Be Magic?6:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Gwen, Larry, Dick and Mary7:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Puts the ‘Id’ in Cupid7:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Rutherford Beauty8:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Big Giant Head Returns8:30 am

KCFT
35.1
Consumer Information
12:30 am
Consumer Information
1:00 am
Consumer Information
1:30 am
Consumer Information
2:00 am
Consumer Information
2:30 am
Consumer Information
3:00 am
Consumer Information
3:30 am
Consumer Information
4:00 am
Consumer Information
4:30 am
Consumer Information
5:00 am
Consumer Information
5:30 am
sports Outdoors with Joey Mines
6:00 am
Kentucky Afield
6:30 am
movie KCFT Family Movie
7:00 am

KCFT
35.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KCFT
35.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KCFT
35.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KACN
38
 The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
A Home Away from Home12:00 am
Mannix
The Girl in the Frame1:00 am
Cannon
Deadly Heritage2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Scapegoat3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Spur Line to Shady Rest (Part 1)4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Quick, Hide the Railroad (Part 2)4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Trick or Treat5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Ghost of Clampett Castle5:30 am
Bat Masterson
Sherman’s March Through Dodge City6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Trail Pirate6:30 am
Trackdown
The Marple Brothers7:00 am
Trackdown
Law in Lampasas7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Champagne Safari8:30 am

KLDY-LD
41.1
 Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
12:00 am
Joel Osteen & Tyler Perry: Higher is Waiting
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
Local Programming Jordan Rubin: Bone Broth
2:30 am
Joel Osteen
3:00 am
Joseph Prince
3:30 am
Owlegories
4:00 am
Tune Time
4:30 am
Topsy Turvy
5:00 am
Sea Kids
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
VeggieTales
7:00 am
VeggieTales
7:30 am
Superbook
8:00 am
Ryan Defrates: Secret Agent
8:30 am

KLDYLD2
41.2
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
3:00 am
Message of the Cross
4:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
6:30 am

KLDYLD3
41.3
 Scandal
Happy Birthday, Mr. President12:00 am
Local Programming Off the Chain
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
A Different World
Strangers on a Plane3:30 am
A Different World
The Heat Is On4:00 am
A Different World
The Hat Makes the Man4:30 am
Moesha
A House Is Not a Home5:00 am
One on One
Manic Monday5:30 am
Living Single
High Anxiety6:00 am
Living Single
Reconcilable Differences6:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The King and I7:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hall of Fame7:30 am
movie Dr. Dolittle 2
8:00 am

KLDYD4
41.4
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
The FBI Files
Held for Ransom2:00 am
The FBI Files
Lawless3:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge4:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown5:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Whodunit?5:30 am
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau’s Secrets; Remington Steal6:00 am
American Greed
Fake It To Make It; Kill The Witnesses7:00 am
American Greed
Vintage Wine Fraud8:00 am

TMNDO
45
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
movie La Hermanita Dinamita
2:00 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
sports El campeón en ti
7:00 am
Taller del consumidor
7:30 am
null: Manchester United vs. Chelsea
8:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.