Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Dillingham, AK 99576  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Dillingham, AK 99576. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm

KTUU-HD
2.1
  new    Sunday Today With Willie Geist
6:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Raw Travel
Sailing Away: Raja Ampat, Indonesia8:30 am
  sports   Payne
9:00 am
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: BMW Championship
BMW Championship10:00 am
To Be Announced 
2:00 pm

JN
2.2
 Hard Time
6:00 am
The Devil You Know
7:00 am
Watching the Detectives
8:00 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
9:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
10:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
10:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
11:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
11:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
12:00 pm
Dog Tales Family Edition
12:30 pm
Parking Wars
1:00 pm
Parking Wars
1:30 pm
Parking Wars
2:00 pm
Parking Wars
2:30 pm

ANTEN
2.3
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Makes a Comedy Record6:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Great Anderson Mystery7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Fortune Cookie7:30 am
Hazel
The Retiring Milkman8:00 am
The Partridge Family
I Left My Heart in Cincinnati8:30 am
Three's a Crowd
A Friend in Deed9:00 am
The Ropers
Friends and Neighbors9:30 am
Three's Company
The Rivals10:00 am
Three's Company
The Baby Sitters10:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork's Best Friend11:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork in Wonderland11:30 am
Gimme a Break!
The Centerfold12:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Custody Suit12:30 pm
Webster
To Tell the Truth1:00 pm
Webster
Katherine Fights City Hall1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
The Eviction2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Goodbye, Mr. Ripps2:30 pm

KMXT
4
Critter Control: Natural Ways to Repel Backyard Wildlife Pests
6:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
The Umbrella Man, Part 27:00 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Riviera Nayarit7:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina8:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
Old Things/New Hands8:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Sicilian Delights9:00 am
Feel Better Fast and Make It Last with Daniel Amen, MD
9:30 am
Food: What the Heck Should I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
11:30 am
Live Better Now with Mimi Guarneri
1:30 pm

KUBD
4
  new    CBS Sunday Morning
08-18-20196:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
08-18-20197:30 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  sports   Golf Resorts International
9:00 am
  sports   Golf Resorts International
9:30 am
  sports   Off-Road Racing
Lucas Oil Off Road Racing10:00 am
  sports   PBR Bull Riding: 15/15 Bucking Battle in Houston
15/15 Bucking Battle in Houston11:00 am
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers
New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers12:00 pm

KTBYH
4.1
 Bones
The Drama in the Queen6:00 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
08-18-20197:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Leatherback Turtles in Costa Rica8:00 am
Pets.TV
8:30 am
Recipe TV
05-03-20199:00 am
Mom
Pilot9:30 am
Mom
A Pee Stick and an Asian Raccoon10:00 am
  new   Red Bull Signature Series
Hare Scramble10:30 am
  sports   Golf: U.S. Amateur Championship
U.S. Amateur Championship11:30 am
Paid Programming
2:30 pm

KYESD
5.1
  new   On the Money
08-17-20196:30 am
The Church of Almighty God
7:00 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
8:00 am
Catholic Mass
8:30 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Soldotna Church of God
10:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  movie   Mousehunt
12:00 pm
Investigate TV: Measure of Hate
2:00 pm
Raw Travel
Sailing Away: Raja Ampat, Indonesia2:30 pm

KYES2
5.2
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Makes a Comedy Record6:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Great Anderson Mystery7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Fortune Cookie7:30 am
Hazel
The Retiring Milkman8:00 am
The Partridge Family
I Left My Heart in Cincinnati8:30 am
Three's a Crowd
A Friend in Deed9:00 am
The Ropers
Friends and Neighbors9:30 am
Three's Company
The Rivals10:00 am
Three's Company
The Baby Sitters10:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork's Best Friend11:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork in Wonderland11:30 am
Gimme a Break!
The Centerfold12:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Custody Suit12:30 pm
Webster
To Tell the Truth1:00 pm
Webster
Katherine Fights City Hall1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
The Eviction2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Goodbye, Mr. Ripps2:30 pm

KYES3
5.3
Batman
The Great Train Robbery6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
My Heroes Have Always Been Cowboys7:00 am
Travel Thru History
St. Augustine8:00 am
Skooled
8:30 am
Make TV
9:00 am
Walking Wild
Rhino Calf and Tiger Cubs9:30 am
Safari
Rattlesnakes10:00 am
Safari
The Cougar of North America10:30 am
Daniel Boone
The Gun11:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Glory Soldiers12:00 pm
Lancer
The Great Humbug1:00 pm
Cheyenne
Counterfeit Gun2:00 pm

KYESD4
5.4
Talking Europe
6:30 am
Local Programming

KYESD5
5.5
 Glacier City Radio 
1:00 am

KAKMHD
7.1
Critter Control: Natural Ways to Repel Backyard Wildlife Pests
6:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
The Umbrella Man, Part 27:00 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Riviera Nayarit7:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina8:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
Old Things/New Hands8:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Sicilian Delights9:00 am
Feel Better Fast and Make It Last with Daniel Amen, MD
9:30 am
Food: What the Heck Should I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
11:30 am
Live Better Now with Mimi Guarneri
1:30 pm

KAKMDT
7.2
The Woodwright's Shop
Dovetailed Grease Pot6:30 am
Garden Smart
05-13-20197:00 am
Urban Conversion
7:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England8:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Ketchikan8:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Winter in the Caldera: January in the Yellowstone Hotspot9:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Alaska: Glacier Bay9:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Taste of Winter10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Glacier Lake10:30 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Stockholm and Sweden11:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Quebec City, Canada - Winter Carnival, Dog Sledding and the Famous Ice Hotel11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Switzerland's Jungfrau Region: Best of the Alps12:00 pm
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Patagonia: Mt. Fitz Roy12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Mountain1:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England1:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Swap Door Swing, Tropical Yard2:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas2:30 pm

KAKMDT
7.3
 Talk of Alaska
6:00 am
Start Up
Room for Lunch7:00 am
Great Conversations
John Irving and Sam Tanenhaus7:30 am
Curiosity Quest
Baseball Bats8:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Precision Joinery9:00 am
American Woodshop
Tiled, Marble Top Washstand9:30 am
Start Up
Room for Lunch10:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 71210:30 am
At The Apk
11:00 am
Great Conversations
John Irving and Sam Tanenhaus12:00 pm
The Whole Truth With David Eisenhower
The Empire Strikes Back: The 21st Century Resurgence of the 'Strongman'1:00 pm
Alaska Magazine Television
A Touch of the Great Land1:30 pm
Juneau World Affairs Council
2:00 pm

KAKMK
7.4
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Big Sneeze7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Friday the 13th Problem; The Looking Glass Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Me, Jealous?; A Bunny in a Haystack9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes9:30 am
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Alphabet's Sad Day10:30 am
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver11:00 am
Odd Squad
Captain Fun; Switch Your Partner Round and Round11:30 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen's Lost Diary; Arthur's Knee12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Bottled Up1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll2:30 pm

KTVA-DT
11.1
  new    CBS Sunday Morning
08-18-20196:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
08-18-20197:30 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  sports   Golf Resorts International With David Camp
9:00 am
  sports   Golf Resorts International With David Camp
9:30 am
  sports   Off-Road Racing
Lucas Oil Off Road Racing10:00 am
  sports   PBR Bull Riding: 15/15 Bucking Battle in Houston
15/15 Bucking Battle in Houston11:00 am
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers
New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers12:00 pm

KYURDT
13.1
  new    Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
7:00 am
Jack Van Impe Ministries
8:00 am
Jerry Prevo ABT Church
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  sports   Little League World Series: U.S. winners bracket
U.S. winners bracket10:00 am
  sports   Backstory
Serena vs. The Umpire12:30 pm
Jeopardy!
01-23-20181:30 pm
Jerry Prevo ABT Church
2:00 pm

KYUR2
13.2
 Kickin' It
08-12-20196:00 am
Tomorrow's World
7:00 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
9:00 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Peru Wing Shooting10:00 am
Recipe TV
10:30 am
Cars.TV
Alt. Car Expo: BMW, Toyota, Nissan, Kia and VW11:00 am
Pets.TV
11:30 am
Rules of Engagement
Sex Toy Story12:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
House Money12:30 pm
King of the Hill
Arrowhead1:00 pm
King of the Hill
1:30 pm
Elementary
Enough Nemesis to Go Around2:00 pm

KYURDT3
13.3
 Bones
The Drama in the Queen6:00 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
08-18-20197:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Leatherback Turtles in Costa Rica8:00 am
Pets.TV
8:30 am
Recipe TV
05-03-20199:00 am
Mom
Pilot9:30 am
Mom
A Pee Stick and an Asian Raccoon10:00 am
  new   Red Bull Signature Series
Hare Scramble10:30 am
  sports   Golf: U.S. Amateur Championship
U.S. Amateur Championship11:30 am
Paid Programming
2:30 pm

KYUK
15
Critter Control: Natural Ways to Repel Backyard Wildlife Pests
6:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
The Umbrella Man, Part 27:00 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Riviera Nayarit7:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina8:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
Old Things/New Hands8:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Sicilian Delights9:00 am
Feel Better Fast and Make It Last with Daniel Amen, MD
9:30 am
Food: What the Heck Should I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
11:30 am
Live Better Now with Mimi Guarneri
1:30 pm

KYUK
15.1
Critter Control: Natural Ways to Repel Backyard Wildlife Pests
6:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
The Umbrella Man, Part 27:00 am
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Riviera Nayarit7:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina8:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
Old Things/New Hands8:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Sicilian Delights9:00 am
Feel Better Fast and Make It Last with Daniel Amen, MD
9:30 am
Food: What the Heck Should I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
11:30 am
Live Better Now with Mimi Guarneri
1:30 pm

KCFT
19
Pay Out at the Pump
6:30 am
Pay Out at the Pump
7:00 am
Pay Out at the Pump
7:30 am
Dr. Adrian Rogers
8:00 am
Grace to You
8:30 am
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
9:00 am
John Ankerberg
10:00 am
Dr. Adrian Rogers
10:30 am
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
11:00 am
Living on the Edge
12:30 pm
Dr. Adrian Rogers
1:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
1:30 pm
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
2:00 pm

KTNL
24
  new    CBS Sunday Morning
08-18-20196:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
08-18-20197:30 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  sports   Golf Resorts International
9:00 am
  sports   Golf Resorts International
9:30 am
  sports   Off-Road Racing
Lucas Oil Off Road Racing10:00 am
  sports   PBR Bull Riding: 15/15 Bucking Battle in Houston
15/15 Bucking Battle in Houston11:00 am
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers
New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers12:00 pm

ION
33.1
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Touch of Death8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Neighborhood Watch9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Endgame12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Recruit1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Fifth Man2:00 pm

TMNDO
33.2
Programación pagada
6:30 am
  new   La Liga Premier Extra
7:00 am
  sports   Fútbol: Premier League: Chelsea vs. Leicester City
Chelsea vs. Leicester City7:25 am
  new   La liga premier tercer tiempo
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Shockwave
1:30 pm
Megadesastres 
2:00 pm

METV
33.3
Mystery Hunters
Detective Mysteries6:30 am
Beakman's World
Heart, Beakmania & Helicopters7:00 am
Beakman's World
Batteries, Beakmania & Balloons7:30 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Probability8:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Flowers8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Wall Street9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Leaping to Conclusions9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Parents and Teachers10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Showdown10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Today, I Am a Freshman11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Cyrano de Brady11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Fright Night12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Show Must Go On??12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Forget Me Not2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Diogenes, Won't You Please Go Home2:30 pm

KDMD
33.4
  movie    The Law and Jake Wade
5:00 am
  movie   Young Guns
7:00 am
  movie   Young Guns II
9:30 am
  movie   Good Day for a Hanging
12:00 pm
  movie   At Gunpoint 
2:00 pm

KDMDDT5
33.5
3rd Rock from the Sun
Rutherford Beauty6:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Big Giant Head Returns7:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
This Little Dick Goes to Market7:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let's Get Physical8:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy8:30 am
  movie   A Frosty Affair
9:00 am
  movie   Soapdish
11:00 am
  movie   Ladybugs 
1:30 pm

KCFT
35.1
Pay Out at the Pump
6:30 am
Pay Out at the Pump
7:00 am
Pay Out at the Pump
7:30 am
Dr. Adrian Rogers
8:00 am
Grace to You
8:30 am
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
9:00 am
John Ankerberg
10:00 am
Dr. Adrian Rogers
10:30 am
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
11:00 am
Living on the Edge
12:30 pm
Dr. Adrian Rogers
1:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
1:30 pm
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
2:00 pm

KCFT
35.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KCFT
35.3
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KCFT
35.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KACN
38
Mystery Hunters
Detective Mysteries6:30 am
Beakman's World
Heart, Beakmania & Helicopters7:00 am
Beakman's World
Batteries, Beakmania & Balloons7:30 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Probability8:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Flowers8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Wall Street9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Leaping to Conclusions9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Parents and Teachers10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Showdown10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Today, I Am a Freshman11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Cyrano de Brady11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Fright Night12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Show Must Go On??12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Forget Me Not2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Diogenes, Won't You Please Go Home2:30 pm

KLDY-LD
41.1
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
6:30 am
Joseph Prince
7:00 am
Ron Carpenter
7:30 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
8:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:30 am
Power Point
9:00 am
It Is Written
9:30 am
Ed Young TV
10:00 am
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
10:30 am
Daniel Kolenda
11:00 am
Hagee Ministries
11:30 am
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
12:30 pm
Your World with Creflo
1:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
1:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
2:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
2:30 pm

KLDYLD2
41.2
Family Worship Center Sunday Live Service
6:30 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Generation Cross
10:00 am
Family Worship Center Morning Service
11:00 am
FWC Music
1:30 pm
Crossfire Service
2:00 pm

KLDYLD3
41.3
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Two of a Kind6:30 am
In the Cut
Used To Be My Homie7:00 am
Family Time
Kick Rocks7:30 am
Saints & Sinners
The House Always Wins8:00 am
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution9:00 am
  movie   Rosewood
9:30 am
  movie   Crash
12:30 pm

KLDYD4
41.4
  new    Morning Mix Weekend Edition
6:00 am
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
8:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
10:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
12:00 pm
  new   Color & Karat Jewelry 
2:00 pm

TMNDO
45
Programación pagada
6:30 am
  new   La Liga Premier Extra
7:00 am
  sports   Fútbol: Premier League: Chelsea vs. Leicester City
Chelsea vs. Leicester City7:25 am
  new   La liga premier tercer tiempo
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Shockwave
1:30 pm
Megadesastres 
2:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Anchorage Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com