7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               

KTUU-HD
2.1
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Riz Ahmed; The Crafty Lumberjacks11:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KTUUDT2
2.2
Have Gun, Will Travel
My Brother’s Keeper7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Bear Bait7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Red Wind8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Terrorist9:00 am
JAG
San Diego10:00 am
The District
Blindsided11:00 am
House
Occam’s Razor12:00 pm
House
Maternity1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets a New Shrink2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to a Rock Concert3:00 pm

TRUCRIME
2.4
Secrets of the Morgue
Valentine’s Heartbreak7:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Bitter Separation8:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Deadly Attraction9:00 am
New Detectives
Medical Examiner’s Casebook10:00 am
New Detectives
Trial by Fire11:00 am
New Detectives
Undaunted12:00 pm
New Detectives
Forsaken Trust1:00 pm
New Detectives
Coroner Investigator2:00 pm
Local Programming

K22HN-D
2.11
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Riz Ahmed; The Crafty Lumberjacks11:00 am
Local Programming new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
2:00 pm
Local Programming

K22HN-D2
2.12
JAG
San Diego7:00 am
The District
Blindsided8:00 am
House
Occam’s Razor9:00 am
House
Maternity10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets a New Shrink11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to a Rock Concert12:00 pm
MacGyver
Obsessed1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Split Decision2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Get Bananas3:00 pm

K22HN-D3
2.13
Soundstage
Old Dominion7:00 am
Hee Haw
George Jones, Tammy Wynette, Buddy Alan and Patsy Sledd8:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Go Hollywood9:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
9:30 am
F Troop
Bring on the Dancing Girls10:00 am
F Troop
The Loco Brothers10:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Jimmy Fortune11:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Bill Anderson11:30 am
Live at Billy Bob’s Texas
Larry Gatlin & The Gatlin Brothers: Live at Billy Bob’s Texas12:00 pm
Hee Haw
Hank Williams Jr and Arlene Harden1:00 pm
Bellamy Brothers’ Honky Tonk Ranch
Friends and Heroes2:00 pm
Nashville Insider
11-23-20202:30 pm
Reflections From the Circle
Kellie Pickler3:00 pm

TRUCRIME
2.14
Secrets of the Morgue
Valentine’s Heartbreak7:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Bitter Separation8:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Deadly Attraction9:00 am
New Detectives
Medical Examiner’s Casebook10:00 am
New Detectives
Trial by Fire11:00 am
New Detectives
Undaunted12:00 pm
New Detectives
Forsaken Trust1:00 pm
New Detectives
Coroner Investigator2:00 pm
Local Programming

KTBYH
4.1
Young Icons
7:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Jenkins v Flores7:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hanger v. Babbit8:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Greenhouse v. Thompson8:30 am
new The People’s Court
9:00 am
Judge Mathis
10:00 am
new The Real
11:00 am
Local Programming new The Wendy Williams Show
1:00 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 682:00 pm
The Simpsons
2:30 pm
Mom
Zombies and Cobb Salad3:00 pm

KTBY2
4.2
Local Programming The Martha Stewart Show
Christine Baranski8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Blueprint Magazine Show9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Gazpacho10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Flank Steak10:30 am
Emeril Live
Garlic Galore11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Toast; The Barley Vine; The Senator12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Lardo; Priddis View; Shuswap Pie Company12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Manhattan, N.Y.—Nicole and Dan Robinson1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Gig Harbor, Washington1:30 pm
Local Programming Room Service
Take a Meeting2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Cotswolds3:00 pm

KTBY3
4.3
The Six Million Dollar Man
Sharks7:00 am
Emergency
Smoke Eater8:00 am
Emergency
Kidding9:00 am
Highway to Heaven
For the Love of Larry10:00 am
Highway to Heaven
Another Kind of War, Another Kind of Peace11:00 am
Little House on the Prairie
The Faith Healer12:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Author, Author1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Crossed Connections2:00 pm
The Munsters
Country Club Munsters3:00 pm

KTVA-DT
5.11
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am
new The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
News at 12
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new Dr. Phil
My Son Was 5-years Old And Stabbed 3-family Members, Now I’m A Hostage In My Home2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ellen’s 12 Days Of Giveaways; Aubrey Plaza; Lil Nas X3:00 pm

KYESHD
5.1
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am
new The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
News at 12
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new Dr. Phil
My Son Was 5-years Old And Stabbed 3-family Members, Now I’m A Hostage In My Home2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ellen’s 12 Days Of Giveaways; Aubrey Plaza; Lil Nas X3:00 pm

KYES2
5.2
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Changes Larry’s Luck7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Never Put It in Writing7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Jane (Wardrobe Woman) and Her Problem8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie’s Anniversary Present8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Meanest Professor9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Has a Problem9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson’s Uncle10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
A Quiet Evening10:30 am
Hazel
It’s a Dog’s World11:00 am
Hazel
Love ‘Em or Leave ‘Em11:30 am
That Girl
Eleven Angry Men and That Girl12:00 pm
That Girl
Secret Ballot12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Mod Party1:30 pm
Bewitched
Aunt Clara’s Old Flame2:00 pm
Bewitched
A Strange Little Visitor2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Oldest Living Graduate3:00 pm

KYES3
5.3
Soundstage
Old Dominion7:00 am
Hee Haw
George Jones, Tammy Wynette, Buddy Alan and Patsy Sledd8:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Go Hollywood9:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
9:30 am
F Troop
Bring on the Dancing Girls10:00 am
F Troop
The Loco Brothers10:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Jimmy Fortune11:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Bill Anderson11:30 am
Live at Billy Bob’s Texas
Larry Gatlin & The Gatlin Brothers: Live at Billy Bob’s Texas12:00 pm
Hee Haw
Hank Williams Jr and Arlene Harden1:00 pm
Bellamy Brothers’ Honky Tonk Ranch
Friends and Heroes2:00 pm
Nashville Insider
11-23-20202:30 pm
Reflections From the Circle
Kellie Pickler3:00 pm

KAKMHD
7.1
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt7:30 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Finds Something to Do; Daniel’s Royal Good Time8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Neighborhood Safari10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms’ Campout11:00 am
Local Programming new Sesame Street
Neighborhood Safari12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 pm
movie Dr. Fuhrman’s Food as Medicine
3:00 pm

KAKMDT
7.2
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals I7:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage7:30 am
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
A Foodie’s Tour of the Venetian8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries8:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Holiday Mugrugs9:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Chickadee on Birch, Part 19:30 am
American Woodshop
Ottoman Storage Stool With Reversal Top10:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Foosball10:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Holiday Mugrugs11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries11:30 am
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
A Foodie’s Tour of the Venetian12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries12:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Great Art Undiscovered1:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Sussex1:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals I2:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
2:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
The Kimberley3:00 pm

KAKMDT
7.3
Tiga Talk!
Keep Smiling7:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Music7:30 am
NOVA
Polar Extremes8:00 am
NOVA
Pluto and Beyond10:00 am
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
Rise! (1940-1968)11:00 am
Latino Americans
War and Peace12:00 pm
Fit First
1:00 pm
sports Hit the Ice
The Quick and the Dead1:30 pm
Future History
Culture2:00 pm
Common Ground
Headwaters Basket Makers, Sankta Lucia, Headwater2:30 pm
Celebration 2020
3:00 pm

KAKMK
7.4
Peg + Cat
Peg and Cat Save the World: Part 27:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Magic Duck Dancing; Chirp Chirp Tweet Tweet Chirp7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Special Mom Day Meal8:00 am
Super WHY!
Around the World Adventure8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Hiccup Pup; Top of the Charts9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
D’Orsay Day; Honey in Paris10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Doesn’t Speak Monkey!; Martha and Truman Get Lost11:30 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…12:30 pm
Arthur
Binky’s “A” Game; Brain and the Time Capsule1:00 pm
Odd Squad
O Is for Opposite; Agent Oksana’s Kitchen Nightmares1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:00 pm

KYURDT
13.1
Local Programming new The Doctors
10:00 am
new The Wendy Williams Show
11:00 am
Hot Bench
Tortured Artist Plagued by Sculpture!; The Wild, Wild West of Landlord Feuds12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Welcome to the Neighborhood! Now Here’s Your Lawsuit; Eight-Gun Security Camera Cover-Up12:30 pm
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KYUR2
13.2
The Steve Wilkos Show
Your 4 Month Old Had 2 Broken Legs…Did You Do It?7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Won’t Accept Your Baby, You Left My Son To Die8:00 am
Maury
You Got Me Pregnant at 13…How Can You Deny Our Baby?9:00 am
Maury
Is My Fiancé Having a Secret Affair With My Cousin?10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Boyfriends Bounce Around11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
I Want My Shape Back; Terrorizing Terrier12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Starting Off On The Wrong Note (Part 1); Coulrophobia12:30 pm
Judge Jerry
On today’s Judge Jerry, Taylor says she paid Langston over $3,000 to work on her documentary and he failed to deliver1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
‘Thanks for the Lies’2:00 pm
Local Programming

KYURDT3
13.3
Young Icons
7:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Jenkins v Flores7:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hanger v. Babbit8:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Greenhouse v. Thompson8:30 am
new The People’s Court
9:00 am
Judge Mathis
10:00 am
new The Real
11:00 am
Local Programming new The Wendy Williams Show
1:00 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 682:00 pm
The Simpsons
2:30 pm
Mom
Zombies and Cobb Salad3:00 pm

KYUK
15
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt7:30 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Finds Something to Do; Daniel’s Royal Good Time8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Neighborhood Safari10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms’ Campout11:00 am
Local Programming new Sesame Street
Neighborhood Safari12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 pm
movie Dr. Fuhrman’s Food as Medicine
3:00 pm

KYUK
15.1
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt7:30 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Finds Something to Do; Daniel’s Royal Good Time8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Neighborhood Safari10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms’ Campout11:00 am
Local Programming new Sesame Street
Neighborhood Safari12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 pm
movie Dr. Fuhrman’s Food as Medicine
3:00 pm

KCFT
19
Your Health Hour
7:00 am
Know the Cause
8:00 am
David Jeremiah
9:00 am
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
10:00 am
The Blessed Life
11:00 am
ABT – New Life
11:30 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
12:00 pm
Sugar Creek Gang
12:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
1:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
3:00 pm

KTNL
24
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am
new The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
Modern Family
Mother’s Day12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
2:00 pm
new Dr. Phil
My Son Was 5-years Old And Stabbed 3-family Members, Now I’m A Hostage In My Home3:00 pm

ION
33.1
Law & Order
Brilliant Disguise7:00 am
Law & Order
Innocence8:00 am
Law & Order
Four Cops Shot9:00 am
Blue Bloods
The Devil You Know10:00 am
Blue Bloods
My Aim Is True11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Innocence12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
A Night on the Town1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Black and Blue2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Lonely Hearts Club3:00 pm

TMNDO
33.2
 Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
9:00 am
Caso Cerrado
Papaya Y Pepino10:00 am
Decisiones
Despedida De Soltera10:30 am
La Sultana
11:00 am
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
new Yo soy Betty, la fea
12:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:00 pm
new Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
Telemundo
3:00 pm

METV
33.3
Leave It to Beaver
Farewell to Penny7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Bunny7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mystified Miner8:00 am
Matlock
The Power Brokers, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Rape10:00 am
The Waltons
The Fire11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Scot Free12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Search1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Photographer2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Shivaree2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Nellie Jefferson Story3:00 pm

KDMD
33.4
movie  Ten Wanted Men
6:00 am
The Virginian
Duel at Shiloh8:00 am
Laramie
Passing of Kuba Smith10:00 am
Laramie
A Sound of Bells11:00 am
Laramie
Duel at Parkinson Town12:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Border Renegade1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Captain Scoville1:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Vignette of a Sinner2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Has Been3:00 pm

KDMDDT5
33.5
Home Improvement
Her Cheatin’ Mind7:00 am
Home Improvement
Jill’s Surprise Party7:30 am
According to Jim
The Six Week Curse8:00 am
According to Jim
The Cheater8:30 am
That ’70s Show
Fun It9:00 am
That ’70s Show
Good Company9:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Learning Curve10:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Family Dynamic10:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living By Your Own Set Of Rules11:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
What Are You Waiting For11:30 am
Local Programming According to Jim
Blowup12:30 pm
According to Jim
Racquetball1:00 pm
According to Jim
Under Pressure1:30 pm
Home Improvement
Flying Sauces2:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bubble, Bubble, Toil and Trouble2:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reach Out and Teach Someone3:00 pm

KCFT
35.1
Your Health Hour
7:00 am
Know the Cause
8:00 am
David Jeremiah
9:00 am
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
10:00 am
The Blessed Life
11:00 am
ABT – New Life
11:30 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
12:00 pm
Sugar Creek Gang
12:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
1:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
3:00 pm

KCFT
35.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KCFT
35.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KCFT
35.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KACN
38
Leave It to Beaver
Farewell to Penny7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Bunny7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mystified Miner8:00 am
Matlock
The Power Brokers, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Rape10:00 am
The Waltons
The Fire11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Scot Free12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Search1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Photographer2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Shivaree2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Nellie Jefferson Story3:00 pm

KLDY-LD
41.1
Steven Furtick
7:00 am
Kingdom Connection
7:30 am
Pathway to Victory
8:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
8:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
Better Together
9:30 am
Life Today
10:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Hagee Ministries
12:00 pm
Taking Care of Business
12:30 pm
Praise
1:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
2:00 pm
Dr. Derwin Gray
2:30 pm
new Daily Hope:Rick Warren
3:00 pm

KLDYLD2
41.2
 Frances and Friends
6:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Study in the Word
8:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
11:00 am
FWC Music
11:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
12:00 pm
Insight
2:00 pm
Study in the Word
2:30 pm
FWC Music
3:00 pm

KLDYLD3
41.3
Law & Order
Confession7:00 am
Law & Order
The Wages of Love8:00 am
Without a Trace
He Saw, She Saw9:00 am
The Game
Mi Casa Es Su Casa10:00 am
movie Dear God
10:30 am
movie Down to Earth
1:00 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Baseball3:00 pm

KLDYD4
41.4
It Takes a Killer
A Son Snaps7:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Trailer Park Tragedy7:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Happy Face Killer8:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Targeted Teacher8:30 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
California v. Spector9:00 am
American Greed
Insider Trading Trio; Cocaine Cash Cleaner10:00 am
American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
MIssing Nurse; WHat Happened to Christine Mustafa?2:00 pm
Forensic Files
The House That Roared3:00 pm

TMNDO
45
 Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
9:00 am
Caso Cerrado
Papaya Y Pepino10:00 am
Decisiones
Despedida De Soltera10:30 am
La Sultana
11:00 am
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
new Yo soy Betty, la fea
12:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:00 pm
new Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
Telemundo
3:00 pm


Local Programming Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.