10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               

KTUU-HD
2.1
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Liza Koshy; Julie Chen11:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Instagram Influencer’s Sweet Tooth?; Leave My Child Support Out of This4:00 pm
Judge Judy
I Live To Pay Your Vet Bills!; Park City Party Problem!4:30 pm
new Channel 2 News 5:00 Report
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Channel 2 NewsHour
6:00 pm

KTUUDT2
2.2
Nash Bridges
10:00 am
Nash Bridges
11:00 am
Nash Bridges
12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
6:00 pm

KTUUDT3
2.3
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm

KTUU
2.4
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Liza Koshy; Julie Chen11:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Instagram Influencer’s Sweet Tooth?; Leave My Child Support Out of This4:00 pm
Judge Judy
I Live To Pay Your Vet Bills!; Park City Party Problem!4:30 pm
new Channel 2 News 5:00 Report
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Channel 2 NewsHour
6:00 pm

KTUUDT2
2.5
Nash Bridges
10:00 am
Nash Bridges
11:00 am
Nash Bridges
12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
6:00 pm

KMXT
4
Sesame Street
Earth Day10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
An Apatosaurus Adventure; Nature Art11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story11:30 am
Sesame Street
Earth Day12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo2:30 pm
movie Secrets of Westminster
3:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Amsterdam4:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm

KUBD
4
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
Modern Family
The Day We Almost Died12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Trapped in Trauma and Can’t Move On2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Saoirse Ronan; Halsey; Valerie Rokhlin; Chris Lapierre4:00 pm
new KTVA 5pm First Take
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new KTVA 6pm Evening News
6:00 pm

KTBYH
4.1
 Judge Mathis
04-29-20209:30 am
The Real
AKON (Akonda)10:30 am
Rachael Ray
It’s ‘Makeover Monday!11:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Reynolds v Fleetion12:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wiley v Zeigler1:00 pm
ES.TV
1:30 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 2462:00 pm
Dish Nation
Episode 2452:30 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Adam Pally3:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Sea Is a Harsh Mistress4:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
4:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-27-20205:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-27-20205:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm

KYESD
5.1
Caught in Providence
11-21-201810:00 am
Caught in Providence
10:30 am
Couples Court
Noor v Anwar11:00 am
Couples Court
Williams v Sims11:30 am
Protection Court
He’s Moving Out So She Can Move In; She Attacked Me at the Mall12:00 pm
Protection Court
Slap Yes, Punch No; Trainer Needs a Restrainer12:30 pm
Divorce Court
Diamond Walton v Eric Watkins1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Shree Hill v Brandon Harris1:30 pm
Judge Judy
Someone Stole My Car!2:00 pm
Judge Judy
28 Police Visits in Two Weeks?!; Ex-Friend Repo Drama!2:30 pm
25 Words or Less
02-26-20203:00 pm
25 Words or Less
05-18-20203:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Likes Lasagna5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor6:00 pm

KYES2
5.2
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm
Bewitched
2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Barney Miller
6:00 pm

KYES3
5.3
The Dailey and Vincent Show
10:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
10:30 am
Opry
11:00 am
Stand Up Nashville!
12:00 pm
Hee Haw
1:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
2:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
3:00 pm
Opry
4:00 pm
movie TBA
5:00 pm

KYESD4
5.4
France 24 International News
10:00 am
News & Business
11:00 am
France 24 International News
12:00 pm
France 24 International News
1:00 pm
The France 24 Debate
2:10 pm
Local Programming The France 24 Debate
5:10 pm
Local Programming

KYESD5
5.5
 Glacier City Radio
1:00 am

KAKMHD
7.1
Sesame Street
Earth Day10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
An Apatosaurus Adventure; Nature Art11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story11:30 am
Sesame Street
Earth Day12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo2:30 pm
movie Secrets of Westminster
3:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Amsterdam4:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm

KAKMDT
7.2
This Old House
10:00 am
Ask This Old House
10:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away11:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 211:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa12:00 pm
Savor Dakota
12:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 111:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep1:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii2:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu2:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Monterey3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites3:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected4:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu4:30 pm
No Passport Required
Los Angeles5:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
O’Hare Airport, Chicago, IL – Airport Travel Tips6:00 pm

KAKMDT
7.3
Creative Native
10:00 am
First Talk
10:30 am
Indian Country Today News
11:00 am
new FNX Now Block
11:30 am
Samaqan: Water Stories
Without Running Water12:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Cash or Crash12:30 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Tightrope1:00 pm
From the Spirit
John Farcy Jr.1:30 pm
Native Planet
Louisiana2:00 pm
First Talk
3:00 pm
Behind the Brush
Episode 1033:30 pm
movie Eastland: The Shipwreck that Shook America
4:00 pm
At The Apk
5:00 pm
Indian Country Today News
6:00 pm

KAKMK
7.4
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Water, Water Everywhere; Commander Cressida Story Contest11:30 am
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum12:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.12:30 pm
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins6:00 pm

KTVA-DT
11.1
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
Modern Family
The Day We Almost Died12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Trapped in Trauma and Can’t Move On2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Saoirse Ronan; Halsey; Valerie Rokhlin; Chris Lapierre4:00 pm
KTVA 11 News at 5
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
KTVA 11 News at 6
6:00 pm

KYURDT
13.1
The Doctors
10:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Adam Pally11:00 am
Hot Bench
Boy Punished for Trying to Call Father?12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Infamous Pothole Strikes Again!; Viewers Beware! Judge Corriero Is Hangry!12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:30 pm
Family Feud
01-30-20204:00 pm
Family Feud
4:30 pm
Family Feud
02-26-20185:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
Jeopardy!
6:00 pm

KYUR2
13.2
Maury
10:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Bird Shot; Mangled In The Mosh Pit11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Plumbing Problems & Watched Out11:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
No Vacation For You!; Bad News Barber12:00 pm
Family Feud
01-30-202012:30 pm
Judge Jerry
1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-16-20201:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bestie Betrayal2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Online Feuds IRL3:00 pm
black-ish
THE Word4:00 pm
black-ish
Good in the ‘Hood4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Boywatch5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
As I Walk Through the Alley of the Shadow of Ramps5:30 pm
Family Guy
Back to the Pilot6:00 pm

KYURDT3
13.3
 Judge Mathis
04-29-20209:30 am
The Real
AKON (Akonda)10:30 am
Rachael Ray
It’s ‘Makeover Monday!11:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Reynolds v Fleetion12:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wiley v Zeigler1:00 pm
ES.TV
1:30 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 2462:00 pm
Dish Nation
Episode 2452:30 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Adam Pally3:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Sea Is a Harsh Mistress4:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
4:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-27-20205:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-27-20205:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm

KYUK
15
Sesame Street
Earth Day10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
An Apatosaurus Adventure; Nature Art11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story11:30 am
Sesame Street
Earth Day12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo2:30 pm
movie Secrets of Westminster
3:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Amsterdam4:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm

KYUK
15.1
Sesame Street
Earth Day10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
An Apatosaurus Adventure; Nature Art11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story11:30 am
Sesame Street
Earth Day12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo2:30 pm
movie Secrets of Westminster
3:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Amsterdam4:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm

KCFT
19
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
10:00 am
The Blessed Life
11:00 am
God’s Famiy Church
11:30 am
Donkey Ollie
12:00 pm
iShine KNECT
12:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
1:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
3:00 pm
Jay Seklow Live! Hour
4:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
5:00 pm
Adrian Rodgers
5:30 pm
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
6:00 pm

KTNL
24
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
Modern Family
The Day We Almost Died12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Trapped in Trauma and Can’t Move On2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Saoirse Ronan; Halsey; Valerie Rokhlin; Chris Lapierre4:00 pm
new KTVA 5pm First Take
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new KTVA 6pm Evening News
6:00 pm

ION
33.1
CSI: Miami
Paint It Black10:00 am
CSI: Miami
No Man’s Land11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Man Down12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Broken Home1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Triple Threat2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Bloodline3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Rush4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Just Murdered5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Burned6:00 pm

TMNDO
33.2
 Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
12:30 pm
Suelta la sopa
1:00 pm
Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
2:00 pm
Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
new Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm

METV
33.3
Local Programming The Waltons
The Captive11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Harper’s Blood12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Wooing of Abigail Jones1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Sidewinder2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The 16th Cousin2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Tobias Jones Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Skywatch4:00 pm
Adam-12
Skywatch4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Ten Little Flintstones5:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Preventative Medicine6:00 pm

KDMD
33.4
Laramie
Passing of Kuba Smith10:00 am
Laramie
A Sound of Bells11:00 am
Laramie
Duel at Parkinson Town12:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Has Been1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Town Against a Man1:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Incident at Crossbow2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Barefoot Bandit3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Hand that Shook the Hand3:30 pm
movie The Undefeated
4:00 pm

KDMDDT5
33.5
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party10:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge10:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World’s a Stage11:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Magnetism11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Eric’s False Alarm12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Everybody Loves Casey12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Love Wisconsin Style1:00 pm
Local Programming According to Jim
The Garage Door2:00 pm
According to Jim
Dress to Kill Me2:30 pm
Home Improvement
Future Shock3:00 pm
Home Improvement
Workshop ’til You Drop3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Burnin’ Love4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Video4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Whose Car Is It Anyway?5:00 pm
Home Improvement
I Was a Teenage Taylor5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Jill and Her Sisters6:00 pm

KCFT
35.1
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
10:00 am
The Blessed Life
11:00 am
God’s Famiy Church
11:30 am
Donkey Ollie
12:00 pm
iShine KNECT
12:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
1:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
3:00 pm
Jay Seklow Live! Hour
4:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
5:00 pm
Adrian Rodgers
5:30 pm
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
6:00 pm

KCFT
35.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KCFT
35.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KCFT
35.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KACN
38
Local Programming The Waltons
The Captive11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Harper’s Blood12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Wooing of Abigail Jones1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Sidewinder2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The 16th Cousin2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Tobias Jones Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Skywatch4:00 pm
Adam-12
Skywatch4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Ten Little Flintstones5:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Preventative Medicine6:00 pm

KLDY-LD
41.1
Life Today
10:00 am
Jewish Voice
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Hagee Ministries
12:00 pm
Acres of Diamonds
12:30 pm
Praise
1:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
2:00 pm
Local Programming John Gray World
3:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Unqualified:Steven Furtic
5:00 pm
Robert Morris: Frequency
5:30 pm
Your best life now: Joel osteen
Episode 16:00 pm

KLDYLD2
41.2
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
12:00 pm
Insight
2:00 pm
Study in the Word
2:30 pm
Frances and Friends
3:00 pm
Message of the Cross
5:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
6:00 pm

KLDYLD3
41.3
Local Programming movie Torque
11:00 am
movie The Brothers
1:00 pm
The Game
Photo-shoot Fresh3:00 pm
The Game
Psh!! I’m Good3:30 pm
movie The Perfect Match
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KLDYD4
41.4
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
10:00 am
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
12:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
2:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
4:00 pm

TMNDO
45
 Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
12:30 pm
Suelta la sopa
1:00 pm
Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
2:00 pm
Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
new Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.