Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Ekwok, AK 99580  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               

KTUU-HD
2.1
 Meet the Press
02-16-20201:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Channel 2 News: Late Edition
3:00 am
  new   Channel 2 News: Late Edition
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   Channel 2 Morning Edition 1
5:00 am
  new   Channel 2 News: Morning Edition
6:00 am
  new   Today
02-17-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-17-20209:00 am

KTUUDT2
2.2
 The Dead Zone
Unreasonable Doubt1:00 am
Mutant X
Ex Marks the Spot2:00 am
Mutant X
Nothing to Fear3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Conspirators4:00 am
Maverick
Trail West to Fury5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bounty for a Bride6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Crossroads6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Alice7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Man Who Struck Moonshine7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Death Dancer8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Quiet Day in Tucson9:00 am

KTUUDT3
2.3
 The Division
Welcome Home1:00 am
Family Law
Angels' Flight2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Heist3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Rise and Fall of Joan Girardi4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Colleen's Paper5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Between Friends; a House Divided: Part 16:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Vengeance Is Mine7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
What Are Friends For?8:00 am
Unforgettable
Lost Things9:00 am

KTUU
2.4
 Meet the Press
02-16-20201:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Channel 2 News: Late Edition
3:00 am
  new   Channel 2 News: Late Edition
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   Channel 2 Morning Edition 1
5:00 am
  new   Channel 2 News: Morning Edition
6:00 am
  new   Today
02-17-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-17-20209:00 am

KTUUDT2
2.5
 The Dead Zone
Unreasonable Doubt1:00 am
Mutant X
Ex Marks the Spot2:00 am
Mutant X
Nothing to Fear3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Conspirators4:00 am
Maverick
Trail West to Fury5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bounty for a Bride6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Crossroads6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Alice7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Man Who Struck Moonshine7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Death Dancer8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Quiet Day in Tucson9:00 am

KMXT
4
  new    Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven1:00 am
  new   Vienna Blood
Episode Five2:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 6, Episode 63:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 6, Episode 74:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.5:00 am
Arthur
The Tattletale Frog; D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose5:30 am
Curious George
George and Allie's Lawn Service; Curious George's Scavenger Hunt6:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes6:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party9:30 am

KUBD
4
 Intervention
1:00 am
  sports   Mantracker
Jeff and Magnus2:00 am
The Dr. Nandi Show
2:30 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:30 am
  new   TBA
5:30 am
  new   KTVA 6am Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-17-20207:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-17-20209:00 am

KTBYH
4.1
The World's Funniest Weather
1:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood's Fountain of Youth!
2:00 am
Tummy Tuck
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is the director of a dance team for at-risk girls who want the opportunity to dance4:00 am
FOX 4 News at 9 Encore Edition
5:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
6:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
6:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
7:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Williams v Anderson7:30 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Allen v Hunt8:00 am
  new   The People's Court
02-17-20208:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis 
Woman is suing her ex-husband9:30 am

KYESD
5.1
 Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Business First
6:30 am
Channel 2 News: Morning Edition
7:00 am
Dateline
Mystery in Orange County9:00 am

KYES2
5.2
Becker
Piece Talks1:30 am
Alice
Mother-in-Law2:00 am
Alice
Vera's Mortician2:30 am
Three's Company
Bob and Carol and Larry and Terri3:00 am
Three's Company
Going to Pot3:30 am
Barney Miller
The Hero4:00 am
Barney Miller
Doomsday4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Inna-Gadda-Sabrina5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork's Healthful Hints5:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
One Flu Over the Cuckoo's Nest6:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Man Called Snake6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Danny Gives Joey Advice7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Sitter7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Tries to Cure Roger of Amnesia8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Lucille Vanderlip Gives a Barbecue Party8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Fronk's Family Tree9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Always Plan Ahead9:30 am

KYES3
5.3
 TBA
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
4:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
F Troop
Don't Look Now but One of Our Cannons Is Missing8:00 am
F Troop
The Phantom Major8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am

KYESD4
5.4
Local Programming France 24 International News
3:00 am
France 24 International News
4:00 am
Local Programming News
6:00 am
Talking Europe
6:30 am
Local Programming France 24 International News
8:00 am
The France 24 Debate
9:10 am

KYESD5
5.5
 Glacier City Radio 
12:00 am

KAKMHD
7.1
  new    Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven1:00 am
  new   Vienna Blood
Episode Five2:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 6, Episode 63:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 6, Episode 74:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.5:00 am
Arthur
The Tattletale Frog; D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose5:30 am
Curious George
George and Allie's Lawn Service; Curious George's Scavenger Hunt6:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes6:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party9:30 am

KAKMDT
7.2
Food Over 50
Roughing It1:30 am
Craft in America
Family2:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 23:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 13:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain4:00 am
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth4:30 am
Dining With the Chef
5:00 am
Savor Dakota
Spring5:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
6:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale6:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam7:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight7:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes8:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising8:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 29:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 19:30 am

KAKMDT
7.3
 TBA
1:00 am
Injunuity
2:00 am
  movie   Blue Gap Boy'z
2:30 am
Frybread
From The Ashes4:00 am
Journey to Opportunity
4:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Squamish Lil'Wat Cultural Centre5:00 am
Working It Out Together
Ready, Set, Go5:30 am
Waabiny Time
6:00 am
Local Programming Gavel Alaska
7:00 am
Gavel Alaska
8:00 am
Gavel Alaska
9:00 am

KAKMK
7.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens1:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise2:00 am
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Love Day; A New Leaf3:30 am
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn4:30 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born5:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn6:30 am
Arthur
Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket7:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator9:30 am

KTVA-DT
11.1
 Intervention
1:00 am
  sports   Mantracker
Jeff and Magnus2:00 am
The Dr. Nandi Show
2:30 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:30 am
  new   TBA
5:30 am
  new   KTVA 6am Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-17-20207:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-17-20209:00 am

KYURDT
13.1
 Anchorage Baptist Temple From Anchorage, Alaska
1:00 am
  new   World News Now
2:00 am
  new   America This Morning
3:30 am
  new   World News Now
4:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   America This Morning
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
6:00 am
Andrew Wommack Ministries
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
The View
9:00 am

KYUR2
13.2
 Kickin' It
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast5:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:30 am
Judge Jerry
11-21-20196:00 am
Judge Jerry
11-22-20196:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Where's the Baby?7:00 am
  new   TBA
8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am

KYURDT3
13.3
The World's Funniest Weather
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is the director of a dance team for at-risk girls who want the opportunity to dance4:00 am
FOX 4 News at 9 Encore Edition
5:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
6:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
6:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
7:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Williams v Anderson7:30 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Allen v Hunt8:00 am
  new   The People's Court
02-17-20208:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis 
Woman is suing her ex-husband9:30 am

KYUK
15
  new    Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven1:00 am
  new   Vienna Blood
Episode Five2:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 6, Episode 63:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 6, Episode 74:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.5:00 am
Arthur
The Tattletale Frog; D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose5:30 am
Curious George
George and Allie's Lawn Service; Curious George's Scavenger Hunt6:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes6:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party9:30 am

KYUK
15.1
  new    Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven1:00 am
  new   Vienna Blood
Episode Five2:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 6, Episode 63:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 6, Episode 74:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.5:00 am
Arthur
The Tattletale Frog; D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose5:30 am
Curious George
George and Allie's Lawn Service; Curious George's Scavenger Hunt6:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes6:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party9:30 am

KCFT
19
 Club 36
1:00 am
Today With God
2:00 am
Bethlehem Glory
2:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
3:00 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
3:30 am
The Blessed Life
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
The 700 Club
5:00 am
Kay Arthur
6:00 am
The Blessed Life
6:30 am
Your Health Hour
7:00 am
Know the Cause
8:00 am
David Jeremiah
9:00 am

KTNL
24
 Intervention
1:00 am
  sports   Mantracker
Jeff and Magnus2:00 am
The Dr. Nandi Show
2:30 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:30 am
  new   TBA
5:30 am
  new   KTVA 6am Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-17-20207:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-17-20209:00 am

ION
33.1
 Chicago P.D.
Conventions1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
True Legacy6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Mobster Will See You Now7:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Trigger8:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Black and Blue9:00 am

TMNDO
33.2
Programación pagada
1:30 am
  movie   Crónica de un Amor
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El Clon
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Caso cerrado 
9:30 am

METV
33.3
 The Fugitive
Smoke Screen1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Wheels2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Edie Finds a Corpse3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Dirty Word3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Gambling Story4:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary - DR-314:30 am
Dragnet
Vice - DR-305:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy's Schedule5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed in Politics6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Bully6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Poor Loser7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Don Juan Beaver7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kidnapper8:00 am
Matlock
The Gambler9:00 am

KDMD
33.4
Paid Program
1:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Tall Shadow2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Bury Him Dead2:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Breaking Point3:00 am
Death Valley Days
Girl with a Gun3:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Two Cartridges4:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Apache Gold4:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
John Wesley Hardin5:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Target5:30 am
Laramie
Street of Hate6:00 am
Laramie
Rope of Steel7:00 am
The Virginian
Ryker8:00 am

KDMDDT5
33.5
Paid Program
1:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty2:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird3:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace4:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class4:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks5:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pilot Episode5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Up on the Roof6:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Undergraduate6:30 am
Home Improvement
Groin Pains7:00 am
Home Improvement
Heavy Meddle7:30 am
Home Improvement
The Haunting of Taylor House8:00 am
Home Improvement
Roomie for Improvement8:30 am
Night Court
Ladies Night9:00 am
Night Court
Safe9:30 am

KCFT
35.1
 Club 36
1:00 am
Today With God
2:00 am
Bethlehem Glory
2:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
3:00 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
3:30 am
The Blessed Life
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
The 700 Club
5:00 am
Kay Arthur
6:00 am
The Blessed Life
6:30 am
Your Health Hour
7:00 am
Know the Cause
8:00 am
David Jeremiah
9:00 am

KCFT
35.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KCFT
35.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KCFT
35.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KACN
38
 The Fugitive
Smoke Screen1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Wheels2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Edie Finds a Corpse3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Dirty Word3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Gambling Story4:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary - DR-314:30 am
Dragnet
Vice - DR-305:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy's Schedule5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed in Politics6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Bully6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Poor Loser7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Don Juan Beaver7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kidnapper8:00 am
Matlock
The Gambler9:00 am

KLDY-LD
41.1
Steven Furtick
1:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
2:00 am
The Gospel Truth
2:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 am
Joseph Prince
3:30 am
Pathway to Victory
4:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:30 am
Creflo Dollar
5:00 am
Hagee Ministries
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Kingdom Connection
7:30 am
Steven Furtick
8:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
8:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
Better Together
9:30 am

KLDYLD2
41.2
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
12:00 am
Local Programming

KLDYLD3
41.3
 The Wendy Williams Show
Charlie Wilson; Ellie Lee1:00 am
The Real
Lakeith Stanfield; Lil Rel Howery2:00 am
Judge Faith
The Illegal Paralegal; It's Curtains for This Deal3:00 am
Judge Faith
Salvage Mishap; T-Shirt Scandal3:30 am
Judge Faith
Reggie's Place; Classic Car Con4:00 am
Judge Faith
Family Feuds4:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
5:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Law & Order
Censure7:00 am
Law & Order
Kids8:00 am
Law & Order
Big Bang9:00 am

KLDYD4
41.4
  new    Jewelry Love
10:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
2:00 am
  new   Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
4:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
6:00 am
  new   Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry
8:00 am

TMNDO
45
Programación pagada
1:30 am
  movie   Crónica de un Amor
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El Clon
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Caso cerrado 
9:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 99580! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Anchorage Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.