Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Flat, AK 99584  

October 23rd Register to Customize

                              7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               

KTUU-HD
2.1
  new   The Voice
The Battles, Part 47:00 pm
  new   This Is Us
Storybook Love8:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
The Karman Line9:01 pm
  new   Channel 2 News: Late Edition
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:35 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:38 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:38 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-22-20191:08 am
  new   Early Today
2:01 am
  new   Early Today
2:31 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-22-20193:01 am

KTUUDT2
2.2
Star Trek
The Empath7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Time's Arrow, Part II8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Far Beyond the Stars9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Shattered10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Precious Cargo11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Maybe Baby12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Yo, Adrian1:00 am
NYPD Blue
22 Skidoo2:00 am
NYPD Blue 
Frickin' Fraker3:00 am

KTUUDT3
2.3
Ghost Whisperer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
11:00 pm
Profiler
12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am
Family Law
2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye 
3:00 am

KMXT
4
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Family Reunions7:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Six8:00 pm
Frontline
Zero Tolerance9:00 pm
Nazi Mega Weapons
Atlantic Wall10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
10-22-201911:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Family Reunions12:00 am
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Six1:00 am
Frontline
Zero Tolerance2:00 am
Nazi Mega Weapons 
Atlantic Wall3:00 am

KUBD
4
  new   NCIS
Wide Awake7:00 pm
FBI
Crossroads8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Spies & Lies9:00 pm
  new   KTVA 10pm Nightcast
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Modern Family
Valentine's Day 4: Twisted Sister12:37 am
Dr. Phil
1:07 am
KTVA 10pm Nightcast
2:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
2:42 am

KTBYH
4.1
Paid Program
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
10-22-20197:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
10-22-20198:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
10-22-20198:30 pm
  new   FOX 4 News at 9
9:00 pm
  new   TMZ
10-22-201910:00 pm
TMZ
10:30 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
My Damn Stalker11:30 pm
Mom
Pure Evil and a Free Piece of Cheesecake12:00 am
  new   Access Daily
10-22-201912:30 am
  new   DailyMailTV
10-22-20191:30 am
  new   DailyMailTV
10-22-20192:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-19-20192:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
3:00 am

KYESD
5.1
Chicago P.D.
The Price We Pay7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Different Mistakes8:00 pm
Dateline
Deadly Exchange9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Hold-Up10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the 80's Movie10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Playbook11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Pinball Punch11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Flatfoot the Pirate12:00 am
The Game
Cold Swine Sucks...And So Does Falling in Love!12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KYES2
5.2
Archie Bunker's Place
Growing Up Is Hard to Do7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Stephanie's Dance7:30 pm
Alice
Who Ordered the Hot Turkey?8:00 pm
Alice
The Happy Hoofers8:30 pm
Barney Miller
Bones9:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Landmark9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Three's Company
Extra, Extra11:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack Gets His11:30 pm
Coach
Dauber's Blowout12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Separation Anxiety12:30 am
Becker
Too Much, Too Late1:00 am
Wings
She's Gotta Have It1:30 am
Growing Pains
Let's Go Europe2:00 am
Family Ties
Mr. Right2:30 am
Bewitched
The Corsican Cousins3:00 am

KYES3
5.3
Star Trek
The Empath7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Time's Arrow, Part II8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Far Beyond the Stars9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Shattered10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Precious Cargo11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Maybe Baby12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Yo, Adrian1:00 am
NYPD Blue
22 Skidoo2:00 am
NYPD Blue 
Frickin' Fraker3:00 am

KYESD4
5.4
Local Programming France 24 International News
8:00 pm
France 24 International News
9:00 pm
France 24 International News
10:00 pm
France 24 International News
11:00 pm
Local Programming France 24 International News 
3:00 am

KYESD5
5.5
 Glacier City Radio
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAKMHD
7.1
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Family Reunions7:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Six8:00 pm
Frontline
Zero Tolerance9:00 pm
Nazi Mega Weapons
Atlantic Wall10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
10-22-201911:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Family Reunions12:00 am
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Six1:00 am
Frontline
Zero Tolerance2:00 am
Nazi Mega Weapons 
Atlantic Wall3:00 am

KAKMDT
7.2
Weekends With Yankee
Fun7:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites8:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 38:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Edinburgh9:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand10:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites10:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 111:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
BBQ Fest11:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker12:00 am
Travelscope
Cappadocia, Turkey12:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Fun1:00 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of Australia & New Zealand1:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Tips Including Grain Line Play, Methods of Sewing and Sewing Machine Care2:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Dragonfly, Part 22:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Fish, Spice & Everything Nice3:00 am

KAKMDT
7.3
  new   BBC World News America
7:00 pm
Alaska Weather Daily
7:30 pm
Films ByKids
Poet Against Prejudice (United States)8:00 pm
Celebration 2018 Dance Groups
8:30 pm
ANCSA @ 40
9:00 pm
Social Justice Doers: Partners For The Next 10,000 Year
9:30 pm
Celebration 2018 Dance Groups
11:30 pm
ANCSA @ 40
12:00 am
Social Justice Doers: Partners For The Next 10,000 Year
12:30 am
Celebration 2018 Dance Groups
2:30 am
ANCSA @ 40
3:00 am

KAKMK
7.4
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators8:00 pm
Arthur
Fernkenstein's Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office9:00 pm
WordGirl
Theme Park Wham-Page; Chuck Makes a Buck9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings1:00 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors1:30 am
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Stink Fight2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge3:00 am

KTVA-DT
11.1
  new   NCIS
Wide Awake7:00 pm
FBI
Crossroads8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Spies & Lies9:00 pm
  new   KTVA 10pm Nightcast
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Modern Family
Valentine's Day 4: Twisted Sister12:37 am
Dr. Phil
1:07 am
KTVA 10pm Nightcast
2:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
2:42 am

KYURDT
13.1
It's the Great Pumpkin, Charlie Brown
7:00 pm
  movie   Toy Story of TERROR!
7:30 pm
  new   mixed-ish
All She Wants to Do is Dance8:00 pm
  new   black-ish
Mad and Boujee8:30 pm
Emergence
9:00 pm
  new   ABC Alaska News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   Extra
10-22-201912:07 am
  new   Extra
10-22-201912:37 am
The Doctors
1:07 am
Paid Program
2:07 am
  new   Access Hollywood
10-22-20192:37 am
  new   World News Now 
3:07 am

KYUR2
13.2
  new   The Flash
Dead Man Running7:00 pm
  new   Arrow
Welcome to Hong Kong8:00 pm
Page Six TV
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Maestro9:30 pm
black-ish
White Breakfast10:00 pm
black-ish
Don't You Be My Neighbor10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
As You Wish11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Baio and Switch11:30 pm
Cops
On the Run12:00 am
FOX News @ 9 Encore Edition
12:30 am
  new   ES.TV
10-22-20191:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KYURDT3
13.3
Paid Program
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
10-22-20197:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
10-22-20198:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
10-22-20198:30 pm
  new   FOX 4 News at 9
9:00 pm
  new   TMZ
10-22-201910:00 pm
TMZ
10:30 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
My Damn Stalker11:30 pm
Mom
Pure Evil and a Free Piece of Cheesecake12:00 am
  new   Access Daily
10-22-201912:30 am
  new   DailyMailTV
10-22-20191:30 am
  new   DailyMailTV
10-22-20192:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-19-20192:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
3:00 am

KYUK
15
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Family Reunions7:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Six8:00 pm
Frontline
Zero Tolerance9:00 pm
Nazi Mega Weapons
Atlantic Wall10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
10-22-201911:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Family Reunions12:00 am
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Six1:00 am
Frontline
Zero Tolerance2:00 am
Nazi Mega Weapons 
Atlantic Wall3:00 am

KYUK
15.1
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Family Reunions7:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Six8:00 pm
Frontline
Zero Tolerance9:00 pm
Nazi Mega Weapons
Atlantic Wall10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
10-22-201911:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Family Reunions12:00 am
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Six1:00 am
Frontline
Zero Tolerance2:00 am
Nazi Mega Weapons 
Atlantic Wall3:00 am

KCFT
19
Gaither Homecoming Hour
7:00 pm
  movie   KCFT Family Movie
8:00 pm
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
10:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
11:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
11:30 pm
Radiant TV
12:00 am
Club 36
1:00 am
Today With God
2:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
2:30 am
Cross Talk
3:00 am

KTNL
24
  new   NCIS
Wide Awake7:00 pm
FBI
Crossroads8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Spies & Lies9:00 pm
  new   KTVA 10pm Nightcast
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Modern Family
Valentine's Day 4: Twisted Sister12:37 am
Dr. Phil
1:07 am
KTVA 10pm Nightcast
2:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
2:42 am

ION
33.1
  new   Criminal Minds
Night Lights7:00 pm
  new   Criminal Minds
Hamelin8:00 pm
  new   Criminal Minds
Chameleon9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Lucky Strikes10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Bunker11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Dust and Bones12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Neon Terror1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
3:00 am

TMNDO
33.2
  new    Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso
8:00 pm
  new   El Señor de los Cielos
9:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
10:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
El Final del Paraíso
11:00 pm
El Señor de los Cielos
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Decisiones
1:30 am
  movie   Adiós Amor 
2:00 am

METV
33.3
The Andy Griffith Show
Rehabilitation of Otis7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Lucky Letter7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Old Man Carter8:00 pm
Green Acres
A Prize in Each and Every Package8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Fat Hermann, Go Home9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Softer They Fall9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Daring Decoy10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Self-improvement of Salvadore Ross11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Crocodile Case12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Dip in the Pool12:30 am
Mannix
Little Lost Girl1:00 am
Cannon
Child of Fear2:00 am
Barnaby Jones 
Foul Play3:00 am

KDMD
33.4
  movie    Gunfighters
6:00 pm
  movie   The Life and Times of Judge Roy Bean
8:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Wire2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
License to Kill2:30 am
Death Valley Days
One Fast Injun3:00 am

KDMDDT5
33.5
According to Jim
The Cheater7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park7:30 pm
That '70s Show
We Will Rock You8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Sheer Heart Attack8:30 pm
That '70s Show
Leaving Home Ain't Easy9:00 pm
That '70s Show
Love of My Life9:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Romeo & Juliet & Dick10:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Guilty as Dick10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let's Get Physical2:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets3:00 am

KCFT
35.1
Gaither Homecoming Hour
7:00 pm
  movie   KCFT Family Movie
8:00 pm
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
10:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
11:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
11:30 pm
Radiant TV
12:00 am
Club 36
1:00 am
Today With God
2:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
2:30 am
Cross Talk
3:00 am

KCFT
35.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KCFT
35.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KCFT
35.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KACN
38
The Andy Griffith Show
Rehabilitation of Otis7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Lucky Letter7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Old Man Carter8:00 pm
Green Acres
A Prize in Each and Every Package8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Fat Hermann, Go Home9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Softer They Fall9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Daring Decoy10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Self-improvement of Salvadore Ross11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Crocodile Case12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Dip in the Pool12:30 am
Mannix
Little Lost Girl1:00 am
Cannon
Child of Fear2:00 am
Barnaby Jones 
Foul Play3:00 am

KLDY-LD
41.1
Praise
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
Sekulow
9:00 pm
Christine Caine
9:30 pm
Jewish Voice
10:00 pm
Samuel Rodriguez: Be Light
10:30 pm
Jerusalem Embassy 1 Year Anniversary
11:00 pm
The Power of Holy Communion
12:00 am
Access 360
12:30 am
John Gray World
1:00 am
Steven Furtick
1:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
2:00 am
The Gospel Truth
2:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 am

KLDYLD2
41.2
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
6:00 pm
FWC Music
8:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Study in the Word
3:00 am

KLDYLD3
41.3
  movie   Head of State
7:00 pm
  movie   Snow Dogs
9:00 pm
Mann & Wife
Dope Mann11:00 pm
Mann & Wife
A Woman's Mann11:30 pm
Scandal
Hell Hath No Fury12:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
10-22-20191:00 am
The Real
10-22-20192:00 am
Judge Faith
Battle of the Turners3:00 am

KLDYD4
41.4
  new    Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
6:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
8:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
10:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
12:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry 
2:00 am

TMNDO
45
  new    Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso
8:00 pm
  new   El Señor de los Cielos
9:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
10:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
El Final del Paraíso
11:00 pm
El Señor de los Cielos
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Decisiones
1:30 am
  movie   Adiós Amor 
2:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Anchorage Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.