Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Girdwood, AK 99587  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               

KTUU-HD
2.1
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:38 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:38 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:08 am
  new   Early Today
2:01 am
  new   Early Today
2:31 am
  new   RightThisMinute
3:01 am
  new   RightThisMinute
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   Channel 2 Morning Edition 1
5:00 am
  new   Channel 2 News: Morning Edition
6:00 am

KTUUDT2
2.2
 Star Trek: Voyager
Tinker, Tenor, Doctor, Spy10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Storm Front11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Fools Russian12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Writing Wrongs1:00 am
NYPD Blue
In-laws, Outlaws2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Russellmania3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Return of Mr. Grimm4:00 am
Maverick
Pappy5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Bounty6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead End6:30 am

KTUU3
2.3
 The Good Wife
Message Discipline10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Heartbeats & Deadbeats11:00 pm
Profiler
Second Best12:00 am
The Division
Acts of Desperation1:00 am
Family Law
Film at Eleven2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Endings and Beginnings3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Rise and Fall of Joan Girardi4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Pike's Peace5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Cooper vs. Quinn6:00 am

KTUUDT4
2.4
 Intervention
Jacob10:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Weepy-Voiced Killer; The 'Mr. Big' Sting11:00 pm
New Detectives
Price of Murder12:00 am
Crime Town USA
Bitter Betrayal1:00 am
Crime Town USA
Over the Edge1:30 am
  new   TBA
2:00 am
Bizarre Murders
The Talking Dead3:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sausage Fest3:30 am
Deadly Motives
I Dated a Psycho Episode 24:00 am
New Detectives
Loved to Death5:00 am
New Detectives
Written in Blood6:00 am

KMXT-LP
4
 Impossible Builds
The Scorpion Tower10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution12:00 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope1:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine2:00 am
Impossible Builds
The Scorpion Tower3:00 am
Ancient Invisible Cities
Athens4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
You Can Call Me Albedo; The Tide is High5:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite5:30 am
Curious George
Curious George's Home for Pigeons; Out of Order6:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View6:30 am

KUBD
4
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Modern Family
Patriot Games12:37 am
Dr. Phil
1:07 am
  new   KTVA 10pm Nightcast
2:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:30 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:30 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   KTVA 6am Daybreak
5:00 am

KTBYH
4.1
TMZ
10:30 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
11:30 pm
Mom
Fancy Crackers and Giant Women12:00 am
  new   Access Daily
12:30 am
  new   TBA
1:30 am
  new   TBA
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
America'S Worst Wedding Video; Jail Cell Phone3:00 am
  new   TBA
3:30 am
Judge Mathis
09-24-20194:00 am
FOX 4 News at 9 Encore Edition
5:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
You Sold My Gold6:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Living a Lie; Beach House Showdown6:30 am

KYESD
5.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Escape Room10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Sweet Taste of Liberty11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Tickets to Ride11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Footlose12:00 am
The Game
12:30 am
Local Programming Business First
6:30 am

KYES2
5.2
 Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Dirty Tricks11:00 pm
Coach
Babywreckers11:30 pm
NewsRadio
Balloon12:00 am
NewsRadio
Freaky Friday12:30 am
Becker
Another Tricky Day1:00 am
Becker
Chock Full o' Nuts1:30 am
Designing Women
Nightmare from Heehaw2:00 am
Designing Women
Julia Gets Her Head Stuck in a Fence2:30 am
Murphy Brown
Frank's Appendectomy3:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Good Nephew3:30 am
It's a Living
I Write the Songs4:00 am
It's a Living
Her Back to the Future4:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Old Muggable Mork5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
I Heard It Through the Morkvine5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Aspirin at 7, Dinner at 86:00 am
The Partridge Family
For Whom the Bell Tolls...and Tolls...and Tolls6:30 am

KYES3
5.3
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
F Troop
12:00 am
F Troop
12:30 am
Hee Haw
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
4:00 am

KYESD4
5.4
Local Programming France 24 International News
11:00 pm
Local Programming France 24 International News
3:00 am
France 24 International News
4:00 am
Local Programming

KYESD5
5.5
 Glacier City Radio
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAKMHD
7.1
 Impossible Builds
The Scorpion Tower10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution12:00 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope1:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine2:00 am
Impossible Builds
The Scorpion Tower3:00 am
Ancient Invisible Cities
Athens4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
You Can Call Me Albedo; The Tide is High5:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite5:30 am
Curious George
Curious George's Home for Pigeons; Out of Order6:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View6:30 am

KAKMDT
7.2
Local Programming New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes11:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites11:30 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest12:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 10312:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval1:30 am
Make Your Mark
Mother Nature2:00 am
Baby Makes 3
All Star Baby2:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes3:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Nevada Again Part III3:30 am
American Woodshop
Custom Wood Keeps4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table4:30 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking5:00 am
Lucky Chow
The New Indian5:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Cuba's Far East6:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Sechseläuten - Switzerland's Spring Festival6:30 am

KAKMDT
7.3
Alaska Magazine Television
10:30 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
Strong Indigenous Warriors11:00 pm
Common Ground
Rosemalist, Metal Sculptor, Iron Horse Railroad11:30 pm
Wapos Bay
Catch the Spirit12:00 am
Sharing Circle
Three Square Meals12:30 am
Moose TV
Surviving Moose1:00 am
Indigenous Focus
Red Path; Smudge1:30 am
The Winter Bear Project
2:00 am
Rez
2:30 am
Back to Pikangikum
3:00 am
The Wisdom of the Grandmothers
4:05 am
Fish Out of Water
Great Lakes Cultural Camps5:00 am
Working It Out Together
Medical5:30 am
Local Programming

K04GP-D
11.1
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Modern Family
Patriot Games12:37 am
Dr. Phil
1:07 am
KTVA 10pm Nightcast
2:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:42 am
  new   CBS Morning News
5:30 am
  new   KTVA 6am Daybreak
6:00 am
Local Programming

KYURDT
13.1
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   Extra
12:07 am
  new   Extra
12:37 am
The Doctors
1:07 am
Local Programming   new   Access Hollywood
2:37 am
  new   World News Now
3:07 am
  new   World News Now
4:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   America This Morning
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
6:00 am
Andrew Wommack Ministries
6:30 am

KYUR2
13.2
black-ish
Crazy Mom10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
12:00 am
FOX News @ 9 Encore Edition
12:30 am
TBA
1:30 am
Local Programming Cops
Police Pullovers #65:00 am
Cops
5:30 am
Judge Jerry
01-16-20206:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-15-20206:30 am

KYURDT3
13.3
TMZ
10:30 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
11:30 pm
Mom
Fancy Crackers and Giant Women12:00 am
  new   Access Daily
12:30 am
  new   TBA
1:30 am
  new   TBA
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
America'S Worst Wedding Video; Jail Cell Phone3:00 am
  new   TBA
3:30 am
Judge Mathis
09-24-20194:00 am
FOX 4 News at 9 Encore Edition
5:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
You Sold My Gold6:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Living a Lie; Beach House Showdown6:30 am

KYUK
15
 Impossible Builds
The Scorpion Tower10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution12:00 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope1:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine2:00 am
Impossible Builds
The Scorpion Tower3:00 am
Ancient Invisible Cities
Athens4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
You Can Call Me Albedo; The Tide is High5:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite5:30 am
Curious George
Curious George's Home for Pigeons; Out of Order6:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View6:30 am

KYUK
15.1
 Impossible Builds
The Scorpion Tower10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution12:00 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope1:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine2:00 am
Impossible Builds
The Scorpion Tower3:00 am
Ancient Invisible Cities
Athens4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
You Can Call Me Albedo; The Tide is High5:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite5:30 am
Curious George
Curious George's Home for Pigeons; Out of Order6:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View6:30 am

KCFT
19
 Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
10:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
11:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
11:30 pm
Radiant TV
12:00 am
Club 36
1:00 am
Today With God
2:00 am
Bethlehem Glory
2:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
3:00 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
3:30 am
The Blessed Life
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
The 700 Club
5:00 am
Kay Arthur
6:00 am
The Blessed Life
6:30 am

KTNL
24
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Modern Family
Patriot Games12:37 am
Dr. Phil
1:07 am
  new   KTVA 10pm Nightcast
2:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:30 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:30 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   KTVA 6am Daybreak
5:00 am

ION
33.1
 Blue Bloods
Authority Figures10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Milestones11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Identity Crisis12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
In Treatment1:00 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Faithfully6:00 am

TMNDO
33.2
  new   TBA
10:35 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:00 pm
La Doña
11:30 pm
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
  movie   Feliz Año, Amor Mío
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El Clon
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
6:00 am

METV
33.3
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mystified Miner10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Perchance to Dream11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Murder Me Twice12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Tea Time12:30 am
Mannix
The Search for Darrell Andrews1:00 am
Cannon
Bad Cats and Sudden Death2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Child of Love, Child of Vengeance3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Fire4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Amateur4:30 am
Dragnet
The Starlet5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Never Do Business with Friends5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Proposes6:00 am
My Three Sons
Romance of the Silver Pines6:30 am

KDMD
33.4
  movie    Streets of Laredo
8:30 pm
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Empty Shell2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Knight of the Sun2:30 am
Death Valley Days
No Place for a Lady3:00 am
Death Valley Days
A City Is Born3:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Escort to Santa Fe4:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Frightened Witness4:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Border Renegade5:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Captain Scoville5:30 am
Laramie
The Lawless Seven6:00 am

KCFT
35.1
 Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
10:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
11:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
11:30 pm
Radiant TV
12:00 am
Club 36
1:00 am
Today With God
2:00 am
Bethlehem Glory
2:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
3:00 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
3:30 am
The Blessed Life
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
The 700 Club
5:00 am
Kay Arthur
6:00 am
The Blessed Life
6:30 am

KCFT
35.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KCFT
35.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KCFT
35.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

TMNDO
45
  new   TBA
10:35 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:00 pm
La Doña
11:30 pm
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
  movie   Feliz Año, Amor Mío
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El Clon
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
6:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 99587! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Alyeska Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.