1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               

KATNDT
2.1
 The Doctors
1:07 am
Local Programming new Access Hollywood
08-13-20202:37 am
new World News Now
3:07 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new America This Morning
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
6:00 am
Andrew Wommack Ministries
6:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
The View
9:00 am

FOXHD
2.2
America’s Court With Judge Ross
In Your Own Words1:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Sell Out Suit; Cockadoodle Doomed2:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-30-20202:30 am
Local Programming Justice for All With Cristina Perez
No Lead Singer; 2 Big Maltipoos3:30 am
Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her sister, claiming she stole her identity4:00 am
FOX 4 News at 9 Encore Edition
5:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Puppies and More Puppies; Drum Set Disaster6:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Museum Mayhem; Misprinted Madness6:30 am
DragonflyTV
Human Body7:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Gordon v Taylor7:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Hepps v Henderson8:00 am
The People’s Court
8:30 am
Judge Mathis
9:30 am

KATN
2.3
ES.TV
08-13-20201:30 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
5:00 am
Judge Jerry
5:30 am
Maury
6:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: I Need to Tell Her I’m Gay7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
We Have No Future If You Fail8:00 am
Maury
He’s Only 22, but I’ll Prove He’s the Father of My Four Kids!9:00 am

ION
2.4
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Key Of David
2:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
2:30 am
Animal Science
Animals on the Farm3:00 am
Animal Science
South America’s Coolest Creatures3:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of Australia Before Man4:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animals in Color4:30 am
Law & Order
True Crime5:00 am
Law & Order
Tragedy on Rye6:00 am
Law & Order
The Ring7:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reasonable Doubt8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Thought Criminal9:00 am

KJNPD
4.1
Steven Furtick
1:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
2:00 am
The Gospel Truth
2:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 am
Joseph Prince
3:30 am
Pathway to Victory
4:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:30 am
Creflo Dollar
5:00 am
Hagee Ministries
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Kingdom Connection
7:30 am
Steven Furtick
8:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
8:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
Better Together
9:30 am

KFXF
7.1
Two and a Half Men
Alan Shot a Little Girl1:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Abel & Willing2:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Love Sick3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Tear Gas Copter4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Shipment4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Search5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Ricardos Visit Cuba5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Becomes a Secretary6:00 am
My Three Sons
Will Success Spoil Chip Douglas?6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Lumpy Rutherford7:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak8:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Gelntser v Ramey8:30 am
Caught in Providence
01-14-20199:00 am
Caught in Providence
9:30 am

KXDF
7.2
The Big Bang Theory
The Discovery Dissipation1:37 am
The Game
2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:00 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 am
new CBS This Morning
08-14-20207:00 am
new Rachael Ray
08-14-20209:00 am
Local Programming

KUACH
9.1
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Feast of Flavors1:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: The Doors2:00 am
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal2:30 am
movie The Hidden Hand
3:00 am
American Pianists Awards Gala Finals
4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Variety: The Spice of Life5:00 am
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer5:30 am
Curious George
Downhill Racer; Book Monkey6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton6:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway9:30 am

KUACW
9.2
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer1:30 am
BBC World News
2:00 am
Closer to Truth
What Is Philosophy of Biology?2:30 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
3:30 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid4:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion5:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius6:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 27:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer7:30 am
SciGirls
Aquabots8:00 am
movie Insecta: Science That Stings
8:30 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Islands9:00 am

KUACC
9.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery1:30 am
For Your Home
Green Show2:00 am
Growing Bolder
The Keys to Active Longevity2:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 13:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 43:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest5:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill5:30 am
Local Programming Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales6:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns7:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill8:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 19:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 49:30 am

UATV
9.4
Studio 49
Raye Zaragoza1:30 am
movie Putuparri and the Rainmakers
2:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Trudell
4:00 am
Local Programming sports Hit the Ice
Bull’s Eyes5:30 am
Waabiny Time
6:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Camping7:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Sports7:30 am
Wapos Bay
Treasure of the Sierra Metis8:00 am
Art Zone
8:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Chitimacha9:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
9:30 am

KUACC
9.5
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Draco2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Sparks’ Unplugged; Camp Catastrophe4:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows4:30 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot5:00 am
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Teacher’s Pet; Islander of the Year6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here8:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo9:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back9:30 am

KUAC6
9.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KUAC7
9.7
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KUAC
9.8
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KTVF-DT
11.1
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-13-20202:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
Local Programming new RightThisMinute
08-14-20205:30 am
new Early Today
6:00 am
new Fairbanks Morning News
6:30 am
new Today
08-14-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
08-14-20209:00 am

KTVF-DT
11.2
Two and a Half Men
Alan Shot a Little Girl1:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Abel & Willing2:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Love Sick3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Tear Gas Copter4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Shipment4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Search5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Ricardos Visit Cuba5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Becomes a Secretary6:00 am
My Three Sons
Will Success Spoil Chip Douglas?6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Lumpy Rutherford7:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak8:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Gelntser v Ramey8:30 am
Caught in Providence
01-14-20199:00 am
Caught in Providence
9:30 am

KXDFHD
11.3
The Big Bang Theory
The Discovery Dissipation1:37 am
The Game
2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:00 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 am
new CBS This Morning
08-14-20207:00 am
new Rachael Ray
08-14-20209:00 am
Local Programming

KTVF-DT
11.4
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-13-20202:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
Local Programming new RightThisMinute
08-14-20205:30 am
new Early Today
6:00 am
new Fairbanks Morning News
6:30 am
new Today
08-14-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
08-14-20209:00 am

KTVF
11.5
Two and a Half Men
Alan Shot a Little Girl1:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Abel & Willing2:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Love Sick3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Tear Gas Copter4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Shipment4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Search5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Ricardos Visit Cuba5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Becomes a Secretary6:00 am
My Three Sons
Will Success Spoil Chip Douglas?6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Lumpy Rutherford7:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak8:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Gelntser v Ramey8:30 am
Caught in Providence
01-14-20199:00 am
Caught in Providence
9:30 am

KTVF
11.6
The Big Bang Theory
The Discovery Dissipation1:37 am
The Game
2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:00 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 am
new CBS This Morning
08-14-20207:00 am
new Rachael Ray
08-14-20209:00 am
Local Programming

KXDF
13.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Discovery Dissipation1:37 am
The Game
2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:00 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 am
new CBS This Morning
08-14-20207:00 am
new Rachael Ray
08-14-20209:00 am
Local Programming

KXDF
13.2
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-13-20202:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
Local Programming new RightThisMinute
08-14-20205:30 am
new Early Today
6:00 am
new Fairbanks Morning News
6:30 am
new Today
08-14-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
08-14-20209:00 am

K22EY
22.1
Two and a Half Men
Alan Shot a Little Girl1:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Abel & Willing2:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Love Sick3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Tear Gas Copter4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Shipment4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Search5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Ricardos Visit Cuba5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Becomes a Secretary6:00 am
My Three Sons
Will Success Spoil Chip Douglas?6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Lumpy Rutherford7:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak8:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Gelntser v Ramey8:30 am
Caught in Providence
01-14-20199:00 am
Caught in Providence
9:30 am

K22EY-D2
22.2
The Big Bang Theory
The Discovery Dissipation1:37 am
The Game
2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:00 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 am
new CBS This Morning
08-14-20207:00 am
new Rachael Ray
08-14-20209:00 am
Local Programming

3ABN
31.1
Battles of Faith
Knowing Without Knowing1:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
Sharing The Word2:00 am
Body & Spirit
Exercise For Seniors3:00 am
Contending for the Faith
3:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder5:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Brain & Nervous System6:00 am
Cook 30
Pumpkin & Cranberry Filos et al6:30 am
Health for a Lifetime
Neurologic Disorder7:00 am
Local Programming Thompsonville Worship Hour
Distractions8:00 am
Daniel All Access
Touched By An Angel9:00 am

3ABNPR
31.2
 3ABN Homecoming
1:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
2:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
2:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
3:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
4:00 am
It Is Written
4:30 am
Free Indeed
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Revelation Insights
6:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
7:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
8:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
9:00 am

3ABNDD
31.3
Pathway of Hope
1:30 am
Action 4 Life
2:00 am
Breath of Life
2:30 am
Abundant Living
3:00 am
Engage
3:30 am
Battles of Faith
4:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
4:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
5:00 am
Urban Report
6:00 am
SISS
6:30 am
The New Journey
7:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 am
Take it to the Bank
8:00 am
Magnify Him
8:30 am
Taste of Paradise
9:00 am
For Guys Only
9:30 am

3ABNES
31.4
 Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
1:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
2:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
2:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
3:00 am
Vida en acción
3:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
4:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:30 am
3ABN Hoy
5:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
6:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
7:00 am
Local Programming Adoptados por su espíritu
8:00 am
En las Manos de Dios
9:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.