11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               

KTUU-HD
2.1
new Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Tyler Perry12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-27-20201:07 am
new Early Today
2:01 am
new Early Today
2:31 am
new RightThisMinute
10-27-20203:01 am
new RightThisMinute
10-27-20203:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
new Channel 2 Morning Edition 1
5:00 am
new Channel 2 News: Morning Edition
6:00 am
new Today
10-28-20207:00 am

KTUUDT2
2.2
 Star Trek: Enterprise
North Star11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Colonel Knowledge12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Old Yeller1:00 am
NYPD Blue
On the Fence2:00 am
NYPD Blue
In Goddess We Trussed3:00 am
Lancer
The Rivals4:00 am
Maverick
Greenbacks Unlimited5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Six-Up to Bannach6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Spurs6:30 am
Local Programming Have Gun, Will Travel
Lady on the Wall7:30 am

KTUUDT3
2.3
 In Plain Sight
Iris Doesn’t Live Here Anymore11:00 pm
Unforgettable
Blind Alleys12:00 am
Profiler
It Cuts Both Ways1:00 am
The Division
Insult to the Body2:00 am
Family Law
Liar’s Club3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Kiss4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Luck of the Draw5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Life and Death6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Restoration7:00 am

KMXT
4
 Freedom Riders: American Experience
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10-27-202012:00 am
Frontline
The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden1:00 am
Freedom Riders: American Experience
3:00 am
Local Programming Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem6:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong7:30 am

KUBD
4
new The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Modern Family
Starry Night12:37 am
new Dr. Phil
1:07 am
new KTVA 10pm Nightcast
2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:30 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:30 am
new CBS Morning News
4:30 am
new KTVA 5am Daybreak
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
10-28-20207:00 am

KTBYH
4.1
Local Programming new Access Hollywood
10-27-202012:00 am
TMZ
12:30 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Married1:00 am
new DailyMailTV
10-27-20202:00 am
Local Programming new Dish Nation
Episode 423:00 am
Dish Nation
Episode 413:30 am
Judge Mathis
09-30-20204:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Candy Gram5:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Get a Job5:30 am
FOX 4 News at 9 Encore Edition
6:00 am
Young Icons
7:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Platt v Hopper7:30 am

KYESD
5.1
new The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:32 pm
Modern Family
Starry Night12:32 am
new Dr. Phil
1:00 am
KTVA 11 News at 10
2:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:30 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:30 am
new Daybreak
5:00 am
CBS This Morning
7:00 am

KYES2
5.2
Designing Women
Grand Slam, Thank You Ma’am11:30 pm
Coach
I’m in Love with a Boy Named Stuart12:00 am
Coach
Gambling for Meat12:30 am
Wings
Let’s Talk About Sex1:00 am
Wings
Hosed1:30 am
NewsRadio
Apartment2:00 am
NewsRadio
Towers2:30 am
Murphy Brown
The Egg and I3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Ship of Phil’s3:30 am
Becker
Nocturnal Omissions4:00 am
Becker
The TorMentor4:30 am
Family Ties
Pilot Episode5:00 am
Family Ties
Not with My Sister You Don’t5:30 am
The Partridge Family
The Selling of the Partridges6:00 am
The Partridge Family
Diary of a Mad Millionaire6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Cometh7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby’s First Day7:30 am

KYES3
5.3
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Relief from inflammation
1:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Dailey & Vincent Families3:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Doyle Lawson & Friends!3:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
4:00 am
Soundstage
Front Row Center Dierks Bentley7:00 am

KYESD4
5.4
Pawn Stars
Hidden Treasure11:30 pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
12:00 am
Local Programming Soldotna Church of God
6:00 am
Business First
6:30 am
Channel 2 Morning Edition
7:00 am

KYESD5
5.5
 Glacier City Radio
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAKMHD
7.1
 Freedom Riders: American Experience
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10-27-202012:00 am
Frontline
The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden1:00 am
Freedom Riders: American Experience
3:00 am
Local Programming Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem6:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong7:30 am

KAKMDT
7.2
tasteMAKERS
Extracted11:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Still Maker12:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Smartphone Amp12:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Southeast England1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wilderness Trail1:30 am
Make It Artsy
All About Brushes2:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
2:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Waterfall Cardigans3:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
New England Light, Part 13:30 am
American Woodshop
Shaker-Inspired Wall Rack4:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest4:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Rioja5:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Simple Chinese Staples5:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part Two6:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Hong Kong: Culture & Traditions6:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Cornwall7:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
A Copper Winter7:30 am

KAKMDT
7.3
Oskayak Down Under
11:30 pm
Wapos Bay
A Mother’s Earth12:00 am
Sharing Circle
Jordin Tootoo12:30 am
Urban Native Girl
Magazine Launch1:00 am
sports Hit the Ice
Ready to Roll1:30 am
movie Shadow Nation
2:00 am
Local Programming movie Putuparri and the Rainmakers
3:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Cultural Centre: Samoan Village5:00 am
Fit First
5:30 am
Teepee Time
6:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Treasures7:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Storytelling7:30 am

KTVA-DT
11.1
new The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Modern Family
Starry Night12:37 am
new Dr. Phil
1:07 am
News at 10
2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:42 am
new CBS Morning News
4:30 am
Morning Edition I
5:00 am
Morning Edition II
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
10-28-20207:00 am

KYURDT
13.1
new Nightline
11:37 pm
new Extra
10-27-202012:07 am
new Extra
10-27-202012:37 am
new The Doctors
1:07 am
ES.TV
2:07 am
Local Programming new World News Now
3:07 am
new World News Now
4:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new America This Morning
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
6:00 am
Andrew Wommack Ministries
6:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

KYUR2
13.2
 The Steve Wilkos Show
11:00 pm
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
12:00 am
FOX News @ 9 Encore Edition
12:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
My Fiance Is a Freaky Fraud; Dress Debt1:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Slip And Snow & Rascal Roommate2:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
The Coach That Cried; Bouncy House Nightmare2:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Hairstyle Goin’ Wild; Dog-Gone Roommate3:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-27-20203:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Shut the School Down; Capturing Sweet Innocence4:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Flying Baby; Castles In The Sand4:30 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
5:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-26-20185:30 am
new Judge Jerry
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
11-13-20196:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Molestation: Did You Coach This Child?7:00 am

KYURDT3
13.3
Local Programming new Access Hollywood
10-27-202012:00 am
TMZ
12:30 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Married1:00 am
new DailyMailTV
10-27-20202:00 am
Local Programming new Dish Nation
Episode 423:00 am
Dish Nation
Episode 413:30 am
Judge Mathis
09-30-20204:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Candy Gram5:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Get a Job5:30 am
FOX 4 News at 9 Encore Edition
6:00 am
Young Icons
7:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Platt v Hopper7:30 am

KYUK
15
 Freedom Riders: American Experience
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10-27-202012:00 am
Frontline
The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden1:00 am
Freedom Riders: American Experience
3:00 am
Local Programming Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem6:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong7:30 am

KYUK
15.1
 Freedom Riders: American Experience
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10-27-202012:00 am
Frontline
The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden1:00 am
Freedom Riders: American Experience
3:00 am
Local Programming Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem6:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong7:30 am

KCFT
19
Pay Out at the Pump
11:30 pm
Consumer Information
12:00 am
Consumer Information
12:30 am
Consumer Information
1:00 am
Consumer Information
1:30 am
Consumer Information
2:00 am
Consumer Information
2:30 am
Consumer Information
3:00 am
Consumer Information
3:30 am
The Blessed Life
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
The 700 Club
5:00 am
Kay Arthur
6:00 am
The Blessed Life
6:30 am
Your Health Hour
7:00 am

KTNL
24
new The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Modern Family
Starry Night12:37 am
new Dr. Phil
1:07 am
new KTVA 10pm Nightcast
2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:30 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:30 am
new CBS Morning News
4:30 am
new KTVA 5am Daybreak
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
10-28-20207:00 am

ION
33.1
 Criminal Minds
And in the End11:00 pm
Law & Order
Quit Claim12:00 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
1:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
1:30 am
Local Programming Salon Hair at Home!
3:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:00 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
4:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
House Calls6:00 am
Law & Order
Sheltered7:00 am

TMNDO
33.2
new Sobreviviendo a Escobar, alias JJ
11:30 pm
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Decisiones
1:30 am
movie La Máxima Felicidad
2:00 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
new La ley del Corazon
5:00 am
new Un nuevo día
6:00 am

METV
33.3
The Twilight Zone
The Odyssey of Flight 3311:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
You’ll Be the Death of Me12:00 am
Mannix
Comes Up Rose1:00 am
Cannon
He Who Digs a Grave, Part 22:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Prime Target3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Confession4:00 am
Dragnet
The Suicide Attempt4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Departure5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Job Switching5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Beauty Is as Beauty Does6:00 am
My Three Sons
Chip of the Islands6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Big Contest7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Miss Landers’ Fiance7:30 am

KDMD
33.4
movie  Rails into Laramie
10:00 pm
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
12:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
12:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
1:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
1:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Atoner2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Man from Everywhere2:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Left Hand Is Damned3:00 am
Death Valley Days
There Was Another Dalton Brother3:30 am
movie The Guns of Fort Petticoat
4:00 am
The Virginian
Crime Wave In Buffalo Springs6:00 am

KDMDDT5
33.5
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember2:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College2:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch3:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing3:30 am
Night Court
New Year’s Leave4:00 am
Night Court
Murder4:30 am
Night Court
Baby Talk5:00 am
Night Court
Modest Proposal5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Good Mother6:00 am
Grace Under Fire
No Money Down6:30 am
Home Improvement
Maybe, Baby7:00 am
Home Improvement
Aisle See You in My Dreams7:30 am

KCFT
35.1
Pay Out at the Pump
11:30 pm
Consumer Information
12:00 am
Consumer Information
12:30 am
Consumer Information
1:00 am
Consumer Information
1:30 am
Consumer Information
2:00 am
Consumer Information
2:30 am
Consumer Information
3:00 am
Consumer Information
3:30 am
The Blessed Life
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
The 700 Club
5:00 am
Kay Arthur
6:00 am
The Blessed Life
6:30 am
Your Health Hour
7:00 am

KCFT
35.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KCFT
35.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KCFT
35.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KACN
38
The Twilight Zone
The Odyssey of Flight 3311:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
You’ll Be the Death of Me12:00 am
Mannix
Comes Up Rose1:00 am
Cannon
He Who Digs a Grave, Part 22:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Prime Target3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Confession4:00 am
Dragnet
The Suicide Attempt4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Departure5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Job Switching5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Beauty Is as Beauty Does6:00 am
My Three Sons
Chip of the Islands6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Big Contest7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Miss Landers’ Fiance7:30 am

TMNDO
45
new Sobreviviendo a Escobar, alias JJ
11:30 pm
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Decisiones
1:30 am
movie La Máxima Felicidad
2:00 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
new La ley del Corazon
5:00 am
new Un nuevo día
6:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.