Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Kalskag, AK 99607  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Kalskag, AK 99607. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm

KTUU-HD
2.1
  sports    Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
11:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
04-20-20192:00 pm
Leverage
The 15 Minutes Job2:30 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-20-20193:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
4:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Plane Crazy7:05 pm
Pawn Stars
Like a Rolling Chum7:35 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fork in the Road8:05 pm

JN
2.2
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Toxic Forces12:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Who Shot the Sheriff?1:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Romance Is Dead2:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Lafayette's Little Sisters3:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Directions to Hell4:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Steven Grieveson5:00 pm
  new   World's Most Evil Killers
Tracie Andrews6:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Deadly Snow7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Cabbie Killer8:00 pm

ANTEN
2.3
Rescue Me With Dr. Lisa
Meet the Beaumonts12:30 pm
The Hogan Family
Mark and Willie's Day Off1:00 pm
The Hogan Family
A Restaurant Named Desire1:30 pm
Head of the Class
Past Imperfect2:00 pm
Head of the Class
A Problem like Maria2:30 pm
Family Ties
Auntie Up3:00 pm
Family Ties
Philadelphia Story3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
The Way We Weren't4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick at Sixteen4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Hilda and Zelda: The Teenage Years5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Mars Attracts5:30 pm
Becker
Jake's Jaunt6:00 pm
Becker
Dog Days6:30 pm
Three's Company
Janet Shapes Up7:00 pm
Three's Company
Itching for Trouble7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Obituary8:00 pm
Local Programming

KMXT
4
Knit and Crochet Now!
Outfits in the Round12:30 pm
MotorWeek
04-20-20191:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
1:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Lumberjack Fan Carving2:00 pm
Home Diagnosis
Chicago, IL: Renovation Review2:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Norm Revisits a Skylight; Smart Irrigation3:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Stews of the Arabian Gulf4:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Yeast Dough4:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19105:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Singapore Satay, Soup and Sling5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
6:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Market for Murder7:00 pm
Vera 
Castles in the Air8:00 pm

KUBD
4
  sports    PGA Tour Golf
RBC Heritage11:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
  new   The James Brown Show
Toby Keith3:00 pm
  new   Designing Spaces
Inside the Blueprint3:30 pm
  new   The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Mars Training4:00 pm
  new   Hope in the Wild
Fawning over the Atlantic4:30 pm
Frontiers
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
The Listener
Zero Recall6:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Dark Triad7:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
8:00 pm

KTBYH
4.1
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Harland Williams; Bob Zany; Lisa Lampanelli; Godfrey12:30 pm
  new   Comedy.TV
04-20-20191:00 pm
ES.TV
Brie Larson; Tracy Morgan; America Ferrera; Rupert Everett; Dan Gabriel; Meghan Trainor2:00 pm
  new   Cars.TV
04-15-20192:30 pm
  new   MyDestination.TV
04-15-2093:00 pm
The Outdoorsman
3:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: From Carson, Cal.
From Carson, Cal.4:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Gary Valentine; Mo'Nique; Jason Stuart; John Henton6:30 pm
  new   Comedy.TV
04-20-20197:00 pm
Kickin' It
Anne Hathaway and Matthew McConaughey; Tom Bateman; Kevin Hart; Amy Adams; Jon Bernthal; James McAvoy8:00 pm

KYESD
5.1
Wonderama
Gravity's Curve and Cooking with Quani12:30 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
Grid Iron Outdoors1:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
Rocky Mountain Elk Foundation1:30 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
Musky Hunter TV2:00 pm
  sports   Florida Adventure Quest
2:30 pm
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Baby It's Blob Outside3:00 pm
Wipeout
It's a Dirty Job but Someone's Gotta Wipeout4:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Gary Blauman5:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The End of the Aisle5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Pilot6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Last Baby Proofing Standing6:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Good Bones7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fagin8:00 pm

KYES2
5.2
Rescue Me With Dr. Lisa
Meet the Beaumonts12:30 pm
The Hogan Family
Mark and Willie's Day Off1:00 pm
The Hogan Family
A Restaurant Named Desire1:30 pm
Head of the Class
Past Imperfect2:00 pm
Head of the Class
A Problem like Maria2:30 pm
Family Ties
Auntie Up3:00 pm
Family Ties
Philadelphia Story3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
The Way We Weren't4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick at Sixteen4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Hilda and Zelda: The Teenage Years5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Mars Attracts5:30 pm
Becker
Jake's Jaunt6:00 pm
Becker
Dog Days6:30 pm
Three's Company
Janet Shapes Up7:00 pm
Three's Company
Itching for Trouble7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Obituary8:00 pm
Local Programming

KYES3
5.3
 MacGyver
Log Jam12:00 pm
Martial Law
Requiem - Part 11:00 pm
Martial Law
End Game - Part 22:00 pm
The Pretender
Extreme3:00 pm
The Pretender
Wild Child4:00 pm
Renegade
Knockout5:00 pm
Renegade
Sex, Lies and Activewear6:00 pm
Hunter
Ex Marks the Spot7:00 pm
Hunter
Little Man with Big Reputation8:00 pm

KYESD4
5.4
Talking Europe
12:30 pm
Local Programming

KYESD5
5.5
 Glacier City Radio 
1:00 am

KAKMHD
7.1
Knit and Crochet Now!
Outfits in the Round12:30 pm
MotorWeek
04-20-20191:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
1:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Lumberjack Fan Carving2:00 pm
Home Diagnosis
Chicago, IL: Renovation Review2:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Norm Revisits a Skylight; Smart Irrigation3:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Stews of the Arabian Gulf4:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Yeast Dough4:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19105:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Singapore Satay, Soup and Sling5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
6:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Market for Murder7:00 pm
Vera 
Castles in the Air8:00 pm

KAKMDT
7.2
 10 Parks That Changed America
12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party1:00 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies1:30 pm
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast2:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Martinique Adventures2:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests3:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures3:30 pm
Travels With Darley
West Virginia Adventures4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping4:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin5:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures5:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests6:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore6:30 pm
Travels With Darley
New Mexico's Continental Divide Trail7:00 pm
Travels With Darley
North Dakota7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill8:00 pm
Local Programming

KAKMDT
7.3
Native Report
Season 12, Episode 312:34 pm
Great Conversations
Sebastian Junger and Joe Klein1:01 pm
Legends of Airpower
Igor Sikorsky3:00 pm
Seeing Canada
PEI, New Brunswick, Nova Scotia & Quebec3:30 pm
Start Up
The DeLeon4:00 pm
A Wider World
4:30 pm
Talk of Alaska
5:00 pm
  movie   Red Power Energy
6:00 pm
  new   BBC Newsnight
7:00 pm
Alaska Weather Daily
7:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Molly Rose Band; Junior Sisk & Ramblers Choice8:00 pm

KAKMK
7.4
WordWorld
Pl-Pl-Plane; Mail Mix-Up12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns Magnet P.I.5:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
6:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 78:00 pm

KTVA-DT
11.1
  sports    PGA Tour Golf
RBC Heritage11:00 am
Larry King Special Report
2:00 pm
  new   The James Brown Show
Toby Keith2:30 pm
  new   Designing Spaces
Inside the Blueprint3:00 pm
  new   Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
Episode 17183:30 pm
  new   The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Mars Training4:00 pm
  new   Hope in the Wild
Fawning over the Atlantic4:30 pm
Frontiers
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
The Listener
Zero Recall6:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Dark Triad7:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
8:00 pm

KYURDT
13.1
  new    World of X Games
King of Hammers 2019 Ultra4 4400 Race12:00 pm
  new   SportsCenter Special: Mel and Todd's Mock Draft
1:00 pm
  new   The Draft: Featured
2:30 pm
  new   Cars.TV
04-15-20193:00 pm
ES.TV
The Cast of "Isn't It Romantic"; Tiffany Haddish; Jamie Dornan; Kristin Key; Halsey3:30 pm
Family Feud
01-31-20194:00 pm
Family Feud
10-22-20184:30 pm
Family Feud
02-01-20195:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments 
6:00 pm

KYUR2
13.2
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
The King of Queens
Awful Bigamy1:00 pm
The King of Queens
Sight Gag1:30 pm
Saving Hope
Awakenings2:00 pm
Elementary
A Burden of Blood3:00 pm
Elementary
Sand Trap4:00 pm
King of the Hill
Harlottown5:00 pm
King of the Hill
A Portrait of the Artist as a Young Clown5:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Turkey Pot Die6:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
A Vas Deferens Between Men and Women6:30 pm
Family Guy
Brokeback Swanson7:00 pm
Family Guy
A Shot in the Dark7:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Eggs for Days8:00 pm
Local Programming

KYUK
15
Knit and Crochet Now!
Outfits in the Round12:30 pm
MotorWeek
04-20-20191:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
1:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Lumberjack Fan Carving2:00 pm
Home Diagnosis
Chicago, IL: Renovation Review2:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Norm Revisits a Skylight; Smart Irrigation3:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Stews of the Arabian Gulf4:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Yeast Dough4:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19105:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Singapore Satay, Soup and Sling5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
6:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Market for Murder7:00 pm
Vera 
Castles in the Air8:00 pm

KYUK
15.1
Knit and Crochet Now!
Outfits in the Round12:30 pm
MotorWeek
04-20-20191:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
1:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Lumberjack Fan Carving2:00 pm
Home Diagnosis
Chicago, IL: Renovation Review2:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Norm Revisits a Skylight; Smart Irrigation3:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Stews of the Arabian Gulf4:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Yeast Dough4:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19105:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Singapore Satay, Soup and Sling5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
6:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Market for Murder7:00 pm
Vera 
Castles in the Air8:00 pm

KCFT
19
 Walk TV Western World
12:00 pm
Bonanza
1:00 pm
Gospel Music
2:00 pm
Dugger Mountain Music
2:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
3:00 pm
Harmony Road
3:30 pm
Great American Gospel
4:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
4:30 pm
  movie   KCFT Family Movie
5:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
7:00 pm
John Ankerberg
7:30 pm
Grace to You
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KTNL
24
  sports    PGA Tour Golf
RBC Heritage11:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
  new   The James Brown Show
Toby Keith3:00 pm
  new   Designing Spaces
Inside the Blueprint3:30 pm
  new   The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Mars Training4:00 pm
  new   Hope in the Wild
Fawning over the Atlantic4:30 pm
Frontiers
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
The Listener
Zero Recall6:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Dark Triad7:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
8:00 pm

ION
33.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closure12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Legacy1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baby Killer2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pixies6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Consent7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abuse8:00 pm

TMNDO
33.2
 La Voz
11:30 am
  movie   Killing Jesus
2:00 pm
Jazz Alley TV
5:00 pm
  movie   The Amazing Spider-Man 2
6:00 pm

METV
33.3
 Gunsmoke
Blue Heaven12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Colonel1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident near Gloomy River2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Shotgun Man4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sins of the Father4:30 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Camera5:00 pm
Wonder Woman
A Date with Doomsday6:00 pm
  new   Svengoolie
Valley of the Dragons7:00 pm

KDMD
33.4
  movie   How the West Was Won
12:30 pm
  movie   Fort Apache
4:00 pm
  movie   The Spoilers
7:00 pm

KDMDDT5
33.5
  movie    A Date With Miss Fortune
11:00 am
  movie   The Bodyguard
1:00 pm
That '70s Show
I'm Free4:00 pm
That '70s Show
We're Not Gonna Take It4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson's World5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown6:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Christmas7:00 pm
That '70s Show
I'm a Boy7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Young Man Blues8:00 pm
Local Programming

KCFT
35.1
 Walk TV Western World
12:00 pm
Bonanza
1:00 pm
Gospel Music
2:00 pm
Dugger Mountain Music
2:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
3:00 pm
Harmony Road
3:30 pm
Great American Gospel
4:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
4:30 pm
  movie   KCFT Family Movie
5:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
7:00 pm
John Ankerberg
7:30 pm
Grace to You
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KCFT
35.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KCFT
35.3
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KCFT
35.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KACN
38
 Gunsmoke
Blue Heaven12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Colonel1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident near Gloomy River2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Shotgun Man4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sins of the Father4:30 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Camera5:00 pm
Wonder Woman
A Date with Doomsday6:00 pm
  new   Svengoolie
Valley of the Dragons7:00 pm

KLDY-LD
41.1
 Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
12:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
1:00 pm
Main Stage at the National Quartet Convention
1:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
2:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 pm
Huckabee
4:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
5:00 pm
Hour of Power
5:30 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
6:30 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KLDYLD2
41.2
 Resurrection Campmeeting LIVE Service
11:00 am
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Message of the Cross
2:00 pm
FWC Music
3:00 pm
Resurrection Campmeeting LIVE Service
4:00 pm
FWC Music
6:00 pm
FWC Music
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm

KLDYLD3
41.3
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
12:30 pm
  movie   Crash
2:30 pm
  movie   The Negotiator
5:00 pm
  movie   The Man 
8:00 pm

KLDYD4
41.4
  new    Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
12:00 pm
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry
2:00 pm
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
4:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
6:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love 
8:00 pm

TMNDO
45
 La Voz
11:30 am
  movie   Killing Jesus
2:00 pm
Jazz Alley TV
5:00 pm
  movie   The Amazing Spider-Man 2
6:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Anchorage Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com