Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Karluk, AK 99608  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Karluk, AK 99608. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am

KTUU-HD
2.1
  new   Channel 2 News: Late Edition
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   Channel 2 Morning Edition 1
5:00 am
  new   Channel 2 News: Morning Edition
6:00 am
  new   Today
03-25-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
03-25-20199:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
03-25-201910:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Lisa Rinna; Ruth Wilson; Amy Astley11:00 am

JN
2.2
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Drugs Inc.
Cocaine White Gold5:00 am
Rescue 911
University Pipe Bomb; 911 My Baby Bro Drowned6:00 am
Rescue 911
911 Child Asthma; Houston Trauma Docu6:30 am
The Investigators
Alien Conspiracy7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Island Hopper8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Nice Guys Finish Last8:30 am
Crime Stories
Gore / Waterfield Florida: The Killing Cousins9:00 am
Crime Stories
Dean Corll: The Candy Man10:00 am
Crime Stories
Leonard Fraser: The Rockhampton Rapist11:00 am

ANTEN
2.3
The Hogan Family
Animal House3:30 am
Benson
The Army Wants You4:00 am
Benson
Marcy's Vacation4:30 am
Three's Company
Hearts and Flowers5:00 am
Three's Company
Urban Plowboy5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Company for Christmas6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Pawns Her Ring6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Courtship7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Goes to Court7:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Bathtub Thief8:00 am
McHale's Navy
Marriage, McHale Style8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty Goes to College9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Man About Town9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
John Wilson's Cushion10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
John Wilson Wins a Chicken10:30 am
Hazel
An Example for Hazel11:00 am
Local Programming

KMXT
4
 To Be Announced
12:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem5:00 am
Arthur
It's a No-Brainer; The Shore Thing5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Hammer and a Feather; Commander Mom6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue6:30 am
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt7:00 am
Curious George
Big, Bad Hunley; George's Simple Siphon7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day9:00 am
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase9:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two11:00 am
Local Programming

KUBD
4
  new    Up to the Minute
3:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
5:30 am
  new   KTVA 6am Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
03-25-20197:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
03-25-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
Baby Shower Special10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
03-25-201911:00 am
Local Programming

KTBYH
4.1
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Judge Mathis
02-25-20194:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
7:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
7:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
8:00 am
The People's Court
8:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
03-25-20199:30 am
  new   The Real
03-25-201910:30 am
Local Programming

KYESD
5.1
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Business First
6:30 am
Channel 2 News: Morning Edition
7:00 am
Dateline
The Mystery on Horseshoe Drive9:00 am
Caught in Providence
10-22-201810:00 am
Caught in Providence
10-29-201810:30 am
Couples Court
Wilkerson v. Culpepper11:00 am
Local Programming

KYES2
5.2
The Hogan Family
Animal House3:30 am
Benson
The Army Wants You4:00 am
Benson
Marcy's Vacation4:30 am
Three's Company
Hearts and Flowers5:00 am
Three's Company
Urban Plowboy5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Company for Christmas6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Pawns Her Ring6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Courtship7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Goes to Court7:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Bathtub Thief8:00 am
McHale's Navy
Marriage, McHale Style8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty Goes to College9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Man About Town9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
John Wilson's Cushion10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
John Wilson Wins a Chicken10:30 am
Hazel
An Example for Hazel11:00 am
Local Programming

KYES3
5.3
 Renegade
Split Decision3:00 am
Renegade
Hitman4:00 am
Cheyenne
Decision at Gunsight5:00 am
Maverick
Judas Mask6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Spur7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Reunion for Revenge7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Revenger8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Odds for Big Red8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Pale Rider9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Kinsman10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Til Death Do Us Part11:00 am

KYESD4
5.4
Local Programming France 24 International News
4:00 am
France 24 International News
5:00 am
Local Programming News
7:00 am
Talking Europe
7:30 am
Local Programming France 24 International News
9:00 am
The France 24 Debate
10:10 am
France 24 International News
11:00 am

KYESD5
5.5
 Glacier City Radio 
1:00 am

KAKMHD
7.1
 To Be Announced
12:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem5:00 am
Arthur
It's a No-Brainer; The Shore Thing5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Hammer and a Feather; Commander Mom6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue6:30 am
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt7:00 am
Curious George
Big, Bad Hunley; George's Simple Siphon7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day9:00 am
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase9:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two11:00 am
Local Programming

KAKMDT
7.2
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Shrimp Specialties3:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Beans, Glorious Garbanzo Beans4:00 am
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 54:30 am
Mississippi Roads
5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Armenia - Ancient History and Modern Traditions, Part 15:30 am
This Old House
Brookline Mid-Century Modern House Next Generation6:00 am
American Woodshop
Wooden Bicycles6:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Young Farmers7:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
An Artistic Approach7:30 am
Quilting Arts
The Inside Scoop8:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Red-Headed Woodpecker, Part 48:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Great Grains9:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Shrimp Specialties9:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Beans, Glorious Garbanzo Beans10:00 am
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 510:30 am
Mississippi Roads
11:00 am
Local Programming

KAKMDT
7.3
 Arts@360
3:00 am
To Be Announced
4:00 am
Talk of Alaska
5:00 am
Juneau World Affairs Council
6:00 am
Start Up
7:30 am
Juneau World Affairs Council
8:00 am
This Is America and the World
9:30 am
A Wider World
10:00 am
Assignment Asia
10:30 am
Juneau World Affairs Council 
11:00 am

KAKMK
7.4
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings3:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range4:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music4:30 am
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Case of the Missing Memory6:30 am
WordGirl
Tobey or Consequences; High-Fat Robbery7:00 am
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Runs the Store8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures9:00 am
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Sheep Who Lost Little Bo Peep10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Blanket Blues; Dino Clifford11:00 am
Local Programming

KTVA-DT
11.1
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:30 am
  new   CBS Morning News
5:30 am
  new   KTVA 6am Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
03-25-20197:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
03-25-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
Baby Shower Special10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
03-25-201911:00 am

KYURDT
13.1
  new   America This Morning
3:30 am
  new   World News Now
4:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   America This Morning
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
6:00 am
Andrew Wommack Ministries
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America
03-25-20197:00 am
The View
9:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
03-25-201911:00 am

KYUR2
13.2
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
True Crime Files
Happily Never After: The Bride Wore Blood5:00 am
Cops
Bad Girls6:00 am
Cheaters
6:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
You Molested Her, She's My Daughter Now7:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
Sexual Assault: Why Didn't You Believe Me?8:00 am
  new   Maury
My Sister Slept With a Lot of Men...That's Not Your Kid!9:00 am
Maury
Mom Told Me You Slept With My Husband...Take the Test!10:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Family First; Almost Famous11:00 am
Local Programming

KYUK
15
 To Be Announced
12:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem5:00 am
Arthur
It's a No-Brainer; The Shore Thing5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Hammer and a Feather; Commander Mom6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue6:30 am
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt7:00 am
Curious George
Big, Bad Hunley; George's Simple Siphon7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day9:00 am
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase9:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two11:00 am
Local Programming

KYUK
15.1
 To Be Announced
12:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem5:00 am
Arthur
It's a No-Brainer; The Shore Thing5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Hammer and a Feather; Commander Mom6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue6:30 am
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt7:00 am
Curious George
Big, Bad Hunley; George's Simple Siphon7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day9:00 am
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase9:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two11:00 am
Local Programming

KCFT
19
Quick Time Bible Study with Rod Hembree
3:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
The 700 Club
5:00 am
Kay Arthur
6:00 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
6:30 am
Your Health Hour
7:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
8:00 am
New Life Live With Steve Arterburn
9:00 am
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour with Dr. Jerry Prevo
10:00 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
11:00 am
Local Programming

KTNL
24
  new    Up to the Minute
3:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
5:30 am
  new   KTVA 6am Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
03-25-20197:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
03-25-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
Baby Shower Special10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
03-25-201911:00 am
Local Programming

ION
33.1
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Leverage
The Studio Job6:00 am
Leverage
The Gone Fishin Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Boost Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Three-Card Monte Job9:00 am
Criminal Minds
House on Fire10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Conflicted11:00 am

TMNDO
33.2
  movie    La Máxima Felicidad
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Silvana Sin Lana
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Por siempre
11:00 am
Local Programming

METV
33.3
Peter Gunn
The Young Assassins3:30 am
Night Gallery
The Painted Mirror4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Teacher's Pet4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Let's Party5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam's Big Brother5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Big Daddy Jed6:00 am
My Three Sons
A Woman's Work6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Poor Loser7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Don Juan Beaver7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fortune8:00 am
Matlock
The Assault9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
A Passion for Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Necessary Evil11:00 am

KDMD
33.4
Death Valley Days
Rose of Thyloite3:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Tombstone4:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt's Decision4:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Lineup for Battle5:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Nugget and the Epitaph5:30 am
Laramie
Man of God6:00 am
Laramie
The Pass7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Unshakable Man8:00 am
Death Valley Days
Hangtown Fry8:30 am
Laramie
Trail Drive9:00 am
Laramie
The Protectors10:00 am
Death Valley Days
From the Earth, a Heritage11:00 am
Local Programming

KDMDDT5
33.5
  new   Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play3:30 am
Grounded for Life
Tombstone Blues4:00 am
Grounded for Life
Pictures of Willy4:30 am
Spin City
The Arrival5:00 am
Spin City
A Tree Falls in Manhattan5:30 am
According to Jim
The Effort6:00 am
According to Jim
The Grill6:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Man Delivers7:00 am
Home Improvement
The Wood, the Bad and the Hungry7:30 am
Home Improvement
Workin' Man Blues8:00 am
Home Improvement
No Place like Home8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Fear and Loathing in Rutherford9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
InDickscretion9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick'll Take Manhattan10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick'll Take Manhattan10:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Thinks Inside the Box11:00 am
Local Programming

KCFT
35.1
Quick Time Bible Study with Rod Hembree
3:30 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
The 700 Club
5:00 am
Kay Arthur
6:00 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
6:30 am
Your Health Hour
7:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
8:00 am
New Life Live With Steve Arterburn
9:00 am
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour with Dr. Jerry Prevo
10:00 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
11:00 am
Local Programming

KCFT
35.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KCFT
35.3
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KCFT
35.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KACN
38
Peter Gunn
The Young Assassins3:30 am
Night Gallery
The Painted Mirror4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Teacher's Pet4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Let's Party5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam's Big Brother5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Big Daddy Jed6:00 am
My Three Sons
A Woman's Work6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Poor Loser7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Don Juan Beaver7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fortune8:00 am
Matlock
The Assault9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
A Passion for Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Necessary Evil11:00 am

KLDY-LD
41.1
Joseph Prince
3:30 am
Pathway to Victory
4:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:30 am
Creflo Dollar
5:00 am
John Hagee
5:30 am
Heaven's Healing Power
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Kingdom Connection
7:30 am
Steven Furtick
8:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
8:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
9:00 am
Jewish Voice
9:30 am
Life Today
10:00 am
The Potter's Touch
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am

KLDYLD2
41.2
FWC Music
3:30 am
Message of the Cross
4:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Insight
5:30 am
Frances and Friends
6:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Study in the Word
8:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am

KLDYLD3
41.3
Judge Faith
Party Like It's 1999; Bumping Bumpers3:30 am
Judge Faith
Get the Hooker Out4:00 am
Judge Faith
Baby Momma Drama4:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
5:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
I Don't Wanna Be a Playa No More7:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Big Picture7:30 am
  movie   The Good Lie
8:00 am
  movie   Harlem Nights 
10:30 am

KLDYD4
41.4
  new    Silver Showcase Jewelry Sale and Clearance
2:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
4:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
6:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
8:00 am
  new   Artisan of Bali Jewelry Sale and Clearance
10:00 am

TMNDO
45
  movie    La Máxima Felicidad
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Silvana Sin Lana
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Por siempre
11:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Anchorage Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com