8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               

KTUU-HD
2.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Advocate Against Horse Slaughter4:00 pm

KTUUDT2
2.2
Rawhide
Incident of the Hunter8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Matter of Survival9:00 am
JAG
Pulse Rate10:00 am
The District
Melt Down11:00 am
House
Moving the Chains12:00 pm
House
5 to 91:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Marathon Man2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes a Vacation3:00 pm
MacGyver
Renegade4:00 pm

KTUUDT3
2.3
Touched by an Angel
True Confessions8:00 am
Any Day Now
There Are No Rules9:00 am
Medium
Being Joey Carmichael10:00 am
Medium
Drowned World11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Perfect Storm12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Strangled1:00 pm
Cold Case
Jackals2:00 pm
Cold Case
Officer Down3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Pop Used to Work in Chinatown4:00 pm

KTUU
2.4
new  TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Advocate Against Horse Slaughter4:00 pm

KTUUDT2
2.5
Rawhide
Incident of the Hunter8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Matter of Survival9:00 am
JAG
Pulse Rate10:00 am
The District
Melt Down11:00 am
House
Moving the Chains12:00 pm
House
5 to 91:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Marathon Man2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes a Vacation3:00 pm
MacGyver
Renegade4:00 pm

KMXT
4
Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow8:30 am
Local Programming new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm

KUBD
4
new  TBA
7:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
04-26-20199:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Modern Family
Up All Night12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm

KTBYH
4.1
Personal Injury Court
Hughes v Evans8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
new TBA
9:30 am
new TBA
10:30 am
new TBA
11:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hatcher v. Scott/Sneed/Blake12:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Ellis v. Shivers/McClellan1:00 pm
The Simpsons
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Bottle of Wine and a Jackhammer4:00 pm

KYESD
5.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
04-26-20199:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
News at 12
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new News at 4
4:00 pm

KYES2
5.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Summer School8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Grammar School Dance8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Learns to Drive9:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Way of a Dictator9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Ham-pher10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Stock Certificate10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Squares the Triangle11:00 am
Hazel
Just 86 Shopping Minutes Till Christmas11:30 am
That Girl
Little Auction Annie12:00 pm
That Girl
Time for Arrest12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Americanization of Jeannie1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Moving Finger1:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha on Thin Ice2:00 pm
Bewitched
Serena’s Youth Pill2:30 pm
Local Programming The Facts of Life
Overachieving3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover4:00 pm

KYES3
5.3
Hee Haw
Ray Price and Sandy Posey8:00 am
Bonanza
Blood on the Land9:00 am
F Troop
Only One Russian Is Coming! Only One Russian Is Coming!10:00 am
F Troop
Guns, Guns, Who’s Got the Guns?10:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Dailey and Vincent11:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Larry Sparks11:30 am
Soundstage
Tim McGraw12:00 pm
Hee Haw
Conway Twitty, Loretta Lynn and Johnny Bench1:00 pm
Circle Sessions
Tenille Townes2:00 pm
My Opry Debut
Charlie Crockett / Yola2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm

KYESD4
5.4
Channel 2 Morning Edition
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Couples Court
Bates v. Jackson11:00 am
Couples Court
Viney v. McKellep11:30 am
Protection Court
My Mom Attacked Me; I Got the Dog12:00 pm
Protection Court
Lost Letters; I’ll Get Deported Today12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Judge Judy
You Get What You Paint For!; Don’t Fence Me In!2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Stuck With the Bill Behind Bars?; Lyrical Lips Singer Scam?!2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
4:00 pm

KYESD5
5.5
 Glacier City Radio
1:00 am

KAKMHD
7.1
Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow8:30 am
Local Programming new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm

KAKMDT
7.2
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out8:30 am
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching9:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I9:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Table Maker10:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching11:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out12:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 21:00 pm
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth1:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Romania2:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu2:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
The Gardener3:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine3:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Japanese Tuesday Nights4:00 pm

KAKMDT
7.3
Life From Above
Changing Planet8:00 am
Changing Seas
The Cordell Bank: A National Treasure9:00 am
Changing Seas
Sponges: Oldest Creatures in the Sea?9:30 am
The Story of China
Ancestors; Silk Roads and China Ships10:00 am
History Detectives
Moon Museum; Exercise Records; 1775 Almanac12:00 pm
Working It Out Together
Flying Past Fears1:00 pm
sports Hit the Ice
1:30 pm
The New Zealanders
Central2:00 pm
First Talk
3:00 pm
People of the Pines
From Contact to Colonization3:30 pm
Arctic Daughter
4:00 pm

KAKMK
7.4
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:00 am
Martha Speaks
The Dog Did It; Martha Out West11:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive12:30 pm
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm4:00 pm

KTVA-DT
11.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
04-26-20199:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
News at 12
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new News at 4
4:00 pm

KYURDT
13.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
The View
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
My Dog Ate the Contract!; Rapper Mechanic Fail12:30 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
12-19-20193:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm

KYUR2
13.2
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Buzzkill Boyfriends11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
12:30 pm
Judge Jerry
1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Forbidden Family Love2:00 pm
The Goldbergs
DannyDonnieJoeJonJordan3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Livin’ on a Prayer3:30 pm
black-ish
Fifty-Three Percent4:00 pm

KYURDT3
13.3
Personal Injury Court
Hughes v Evans8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
new TBA
9:30 am
new TBA
10:30 am
new TBA
11:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hatcher v. Scott/Sneed/Blake12:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Ellis v. Shivers/McClellan1:00 pm
The Simpsons
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Bottle of Wine and a Jackhammer4:00 pm

KYUK
15
Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow8:30 am
Local Programming new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm

KYUK
15.1
Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow8:30 am
Local Programming new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm

KCFT
19
Know the Cause
8:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 am
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
10:00 am
The Blessed Life
11:00 am
Grace to You
11:30 am
Scaly Adventures
12:00 pm
Biz Kid$
Financial Institutions: All the Same?12:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
1:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
1:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 pm
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
3:00 pm
Jay Seklow Live! Hour
4:00 pm

KTNL
24
new  TBA
7:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
04-26-20199:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Modern Family
Up All Night12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm

ION
33.1
Law & Order
Rubber Room8:00 am
Law & Order
American Jihad9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Stepping Stone10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Wrong Side of the Bars11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now Is Always Temporary1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Conventions3:00 pm
Local Programming

TMNDO
33.2
new  TBA
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
La Sultana
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
12:00 pm
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
new TBA
1:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
2:58 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm

METV
33.3
Perry Mason
The Case of the Barefaced Witness8:00 am
Matlock
The Judge9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode10:00 am
The Waltons
The Gold Watch11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Panacea Sykes12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Cheating Game1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Decision2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Knight Errant2:30 pm
Wagon Train
Trial for Murder3:00 pm
Adam-12
Extortion4:00 pm

KDMD
33.4
The Virginian
The Dark Corridor8:00 am
Laramie
The Killer Legend10:00 am
Laramie
The Runt11:00 am
Laramie
Runaway12:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man in the Box1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Kid1:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Tanoa2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Barbary Coast3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The General3:30 pm
movie High Noon
4:00 pm

KDMDDT5
33.5
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star8:00 am
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star8:30 am
That ’70s Show
Who Wants It More9:00 am
That ’70s Show
Fez Gets the Girl9:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games10:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing10:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Eat, Drink And Be Merry11:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go Play Outside11:30 am
According to Jim
The Receipt12:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends12:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl’s Day Off1:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises1:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Hardware Habit to Break2:00 pm
Home Improvement
Loose Lips, Freudian Slips2:30 pm
Home Improvement
Trouble a Bruin3:00 pm
Home Improvement
Dead Weight3:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road 14:00 pm

KCFT
35.1
Know the Cause
8:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 am
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
10:00 am
The Blessed Life
11:00 am
Grace to You
11:30 am
Scaly Adventures
12:00 pm
Biz Kid$
Financial Institutions: All the Same?12:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
1:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
1:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 pm
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
3:00 pm
Jay Seklow Live! Hour
4:00 pm

KCFT
35.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KCFT
35.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KCFT
35.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KACN
38
Perry Mason
The Case of the Barefaced Witness8:00 am
Matlock
The Judge9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode10:00 am
The Waltons
The Gold Watch11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Panacea Sykes12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Cheating Game1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Decision2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Knight Errant2:30 pm
Wagon Train
Trial for Murder3:00 pm
Adam-12
Extortion4:00 pm

KLDY-LD
41.1
Pathway to Victory
8:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
8:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
Better Together
9:30 am
Life Today
10:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Hagee Ministries
12:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
12:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
1:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
1:30 pm
Joel Osteen
2:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
2:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin: Right people, right place, right plan
3:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm

KLDYLD2
41.2
FWC Music
8:00 am
Study in the Word
8:30 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
9:00 am
FWC Music
10:00 am
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
Insight
2:00 pm
Study in the Word
2:30 pm
Frances and Friends
3:00 pm

KLDYLD3
41.3
Law & Order
Turnstile Justice8:00 am
Without a Trace
Cloudy With a Chance of Gettysburg9:00 am
movie Red
10:00 am
movie Red 2
12:30 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Valentine’s Day3:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Leaving Los Angeles3:30 pm
movie Parker
4:00 pm

KLDYD4
41.4
It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens8:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Murder for Millions8:30 am
The FBI Files
Human Prey9:00 am
American Greed
Religious Prey: Greater Ministries Int’l; It Takes a Thief10:00 am
American Greed
Ea$y Being Green11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Critical Maneuver3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Ticker Tape3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm

TMNDO
45
new  TBA
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
La Sultana
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
12:00 pm
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
new TBA
1:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
2:58 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.