2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               

KTUU-HD
2.1
 Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
Kaitlyn Saunders; Mayim Bialik; Max Greenfield; Chloe x Halle; Craig Susser3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t Let Your Parents Watch This!; Stolen Bouncy House?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Can Judge Judy Mend a Broken Family?4:30 pm
new Channel 2 News 5:00 Report
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Channel 2 NewsHour
6:00 pm
new Blindspot
Brass Tacks7:00 pm
new Blindspot
Love You to Bits and Bytes8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
The Longest Night of Rain9:00 pm
new Channel 2 News: Late Edition
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:35 pm

KTUUDT2
2.2
 Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to Group Therapy2:00 pm
Monk
Happy Birthday, Mr. Monk3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and Sharona4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Dog5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes Camping6:00 pm
Star Trek
Bread and Circuses7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Firstborn8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Passenger9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Deadlock10:00 pm

KTUU3
2.3
 Cold Case
The Hen House2:00 pm
Cold Case
The River3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Jane Doe4:00 pm
The Closer
Double Blind5:00 pm
The Closer
Products of Discovery6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Fury7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Vanishing8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Who’s Bugging Mary9:00 pm
The Good Wife
After the Fall10:00 pm

KTUUDT4
2.4
 The Last 24
No Sleep for the Wicked2:00 pm
The Last 24
Real Pet Cemetery3:00 pm
The Last 24
Evil Beasts4:00 pm
The Last 24
Out of Control5:00 pm
The Last 24
Target of Hate6:00 pm
The Last 24
Red River7:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Dark Horse8:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Body Double8:30 pm
Killer Kids
The Breaking Point9:00 pm
I Survived…
Teri; Angela; Ed10:00 pm

K22HN-D
2.11
 Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
Kaitlyn Saunders; Mayim Bialik; Max Greenfield; Chloe x Halle; Craig Susser3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t Let Your Parents Watch This!; Stolen Bouncy House?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Can Judge Judy Mend a Broken Family?4:30 pm
new Channel 2 News 5:00 Report
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Channel 2 NewsHour
6:00 pm
new Blindspot
Brass Tacks7:00 pm
new Blindspot
Love You to Bits and Bytes8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
The Longest Night of Rain9:00 pm
new Channel 2 News: Late Edition
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:35 pm

K22HN-D2
2.12
 Monk
Mr. Monk and the Dog2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes Camping3:00 pm
Star Trek
Bread and Circuses4:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Firstborn5:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Passenger6:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Deadlock7:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Proving Ground8:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Puppy Love9:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Here Comes the Son10:00 pm

K22HN-D3
2.13
My Opry Debut
2:30 pm
Opry
3:00 pm
Craig’s World
4:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
4:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
5:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
5:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
6:00 pm
Craig’s World
7:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
7:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
8:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
8:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
9:00 pm
Soundstage
10:00 pm

K22HN-D4
2.14
 The Last 24
No Sleep for the Wicked2:00 pm
The Last 24
Real Pet Cemetery3:00 pm
The Last 24
Evil Beasts4:00 pm
The Last 24
Out of Control5:00 pm
The Last 24
Target of Hate6:00 pm
The Last 24
Red River7:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Dark Horse8:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Body Double8:30 pm
Killer Kids
The Breaking Point9:00 pm
I Survived…
Teri; Angela; Ed10:00 pm

KMXT
4
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese2:30 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior3:00 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Father Brown
The Jackdaw’s Revenge7:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Murder From Above8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Sleeper Under the Hill9:00 pm
Before We Die
Episode 10710:00 pm

KUBD
4
 The Mel Robbins Show
Extreme Failure to Launch2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
Mom Went From Nursing Assistant To Homeless & Sleeping In Her Car3:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Season 17 Best Moments4:00 pm
new KTVA 5pm First Take
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new KTVA 6pm Evening News
6:00 pm
Young Sheldon
A Party Invitation, Football Grapes and an Earth Chicken7:00 pm
The Unicorn
It Isn’t Romantic7:31 pm
Mom
Goat Yogurt and Ample Parking8:01 pm
Mom
Twirly Flippy Men and a Dirty Bird8:30 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Human Resources9:00 pm
new KTVA 10pm Nightcast
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Journalist Wesley Lowery; Judd Apatow10:35 pm

KTBYH
4.1
Dish Nation
Episode 2232:30 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Mally Roncal; Sharon Carpenter3:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Smell the Umbrella Stand4:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
4:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-26-20205:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-26-20205:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Plagiarism Schism6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fortification Implementation6:30 pm
new Celebrity Watch Party
Star Spangled Couches7:00 pm
new Labor of Love
There’s Something about Kristy8:00 pm
new FOX 4 News at 9
9:00 pm
new TMZ
10:00 pm
TMZ
10:30 pm

KTBY2
4.2
Room Service
April in Paris2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Yorkshire Dales3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Argyll and Bute4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Staffordshire5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Fleetwood6:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Gretna, LA8:00 pm
Sell This House!
New Orleans, LA8:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Master Mayhem9:00 pm
Room Service
April in Paris9:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mama Rita’s10:00 pm

KYESD
5.1
Judge Judy
Botched Wig Order?!; Casual Gambler Demands Payback!2:30 pm
25 Words or Less
09-16-20193:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-18-20193:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Conventions4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Makes Soup5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Summer Internship6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Restaurant Opening6:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Passion7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
All In8:00 pm
Dateline
Smoke and Mirrors9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Fun Factory10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Big Opening10:30 pm

KYES2
5.2
Bewitched
Art for Sam’s Sake2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The Academy3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
For the Asking3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Big Heist4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Double Date4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
A Kanisky Christmas5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Herbie5:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Inventor6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Fog6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Battle of Bunker Ill7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Gloria—The First Day7:30 pm
Alice
Carrie on the Rebound8:00 pm
Alice
Jolene’s Brother Jonas8:30 pm
Three’s Company
The Night of the Ropers9:00 pm
Three’s Company
Double Trouble9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm

KYES3
5.3
My Opry Debut
2:30 pm
Opry
3:00 pm
Craig’s World
4:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
4:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
5:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
5:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
6:00 pm
Craig’s World
7:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
7:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
8:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
8:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
9:00 pm
Soundstage
10:00 pm

KYESD4
5.4
 The France 24 Debate
2:10 pm
Local Programming The France 24 Debate
5:10 pm
Local Programming France 24 International News
8:00 pm
France 24 International News
9:00 pm
France 24 International News
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KYESD5
5.5
 Glacier City Radio
1:00 am

KAKMHD
7.1
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese2:30 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior3:00 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Father Brown
The Jackdaw’s Revenge7:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Murder From Above8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Sleeper Under the Hill9:00 pm
Before We Die
Episode 10710:00 pm

KAKMDT
7.2
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain2:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
You Can Smoke What?! Extreme Smoking3:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexitalian!3:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
The New Baking4:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain4:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Summer Steak and Salad5:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Southern Specialties5:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Medellín: A Colombian Transformation6:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Northwest Ontario – Lake Superior and Beyond6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Best of Sicily7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage7:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain8:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
The New Baking8:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
You Can Smoke What?! Extreme Smoking9:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexitalian!9:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Summer Steak and Salad10:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Southern Specialties10:30 pm

KAKMDT
7.3
 The New Zealanders
09-21-20172:00 pm
First Talk
3:00 pm
People of the Pines
Gaining Legitmacy3:30 pm
Tragedy and Courage on the Bering Sea
4:00 pm
Fishing for the Future: The Southeast Alaska Salmon Industry
5:00 pm
Alaska Film Archives
5:30 pm
Rain Country Reflections
6:00 pm
Alaska Magazine Television
6:30 pm
new BBC World News America
7:00 pm
Alaska Weather Daily
7:30 pm
movie Stampede
8:00 pm
A Day in the Life of Juneau
9:30 pm
Faces of Alaska
10:00 pm
Celebration 2018 Dance Groups
10:30 pm

KAKMK
7.4
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Long Claws; Tank’s Sleep Over3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret’s Bathtime3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Skunked6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Tooth; D.W. Gets Lost9:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny’s Intuition9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King10:30 pm

KTVA-DT
11.1
 The Mel Robbins Show
Extreme Failure to Launch2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
Mom Went From Nursing Assistant To Homeless & Sleeping In Her Car3:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Season 17 Best Moments4:00 pm
KTVA 11 News at 5
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
KTVA 11 News at 6
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
KTVA 11 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Journalist Wesley Lowery; Judd Apatow10:35 pm

KYURDT
13.1
 General Hospital
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
07-25-20193:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:30 pm
Family Feud
4:00 pm
Family Feud
4:30 pm
Family Feud
01-23-20185:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 46:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – Philadelphia – Day 46:30 pm
new Holey Moley II: The Sequel
Love At First Stroke7:00 pm
new Don’t
Don’t Go Chasing Cedar Rapids8:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Yara Shahidi, Russell Peters, Michelle Buteau, Jeremy Sisto9:00 pm
new ABC Alaska News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm

KYUR2
13.2
 Jerry Springer
Five Alarm Fights2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
BFF 4 Never3:00 pm
black-ish
FriDre Night Lights4:00 pm
black-ish
Things Were Different Then4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Wag the Hog5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Hormone-iums5:30 pm
Family Guy
April in Quahog6:00 pm
Family Guy
One if by Clam, Two if by Sea6:30 pm
new Burden of Truth
Shelter from the Storm7:00 pm
new In the Dark
My Pride and Joy8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Muffin Tops9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Bottle Deposit – Part 19:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Opportunity of a Lifetime10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
A Night to Remember10:30 pm

KYURDT3
13.3
Dish Nation
Episode 2232:30 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Mally Roncal; Sharon Carpenter3:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Smell the Umbrella Stand4:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
4:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-26-20205:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-26-20205:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Plagiarism Schism6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fortification Implementation6:30 pm
new Celebrity Watch Party
Star Spangled Couches7:00 pm
new Labor of Love
There’s Something about Kristy8:00 pm
new FOX 4 News at 9
9:00 pm
new TMZ
10:00 pm
TMZ
10:30 pm

KYUK
15
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese2:30 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior3:00 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Father Brown
The Jackdaw’s Revenge7:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Murder From Above8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Sleeper Under the Hill9:00 pm
Before We Die
Episode 10710:00 pm

KYUK
15.1
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese2:30 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior3:00 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Father Brown
The Jackdaw’s Revenge7:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Murder From Above8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Sleeper Under the Hill9:00 pm
Before We Die
Episode 10710:00 pm

KCFT
19
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 pm
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
3:00 pm
Jay Seklow Live! Hour
4:00 pm
movie KCFT Family Movie
5:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
7:00 pm
movie KCFT Family Movie
8:00 pm
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
10:00 pm

KTNL
24
 The Mel Robbins Show
Extreme Failure to Launch2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
Mom Went From Nursing Assistant To Homeless & Sleeping In Her Car3:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Season 17 Best Moments4:00 pm
new KTVA 5pm First Take
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new KTVA 6pm Evening News
6:00 pm
Young Sheldon
A Party Invitation, Football Grapes and an Earth Chicken7:00 pm
The Unicorn
It Isn’t Romantic7:31 pm
Mom
Goat Yogurt and Ample Parking8:01 pm
Mom
Twirly Flippy Men and a Dirty Bird8:30 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Human Resources9:00 pm
new KTVA 10pm Nightcast
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Journalist Wesley Lowery; Judd Apatow10:35 pm

ION
33.1
 Chicago P.D.
Fathers and Sons2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
True or False3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Trigger4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Black and Blue5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Descent6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Brotherhood7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Trust8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Outrage9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago10:00 pm

TMNDO
33.2
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
2:58 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
new Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm
new Cennet
7:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
8:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
9:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
10:35 pm
Local Programming

METV
33.3
The Rifleman
The Score Is Even2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Luke O’Malley Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Eyewitness4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Wednesday Warrior4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Here’s Snow in Your Eyes5:00 pm
Happy Days
A Date with Fonzie5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hanky Panky6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Hepatitis6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Those Gossipin’ Men7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Beauty Contest7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Peacemaker8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Road8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Flight of the Valkyrie9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Prisoner’s Prisoner9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Ken Berry, Cass Elliott10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sleepy Slayer10:30 pm

KDMD
33.4
 Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gold Witch2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Dr. Alice3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Sooners3:30 pm
movie Conquest of Cochise
4:00 pm
movie Comanche Territory
6:00 pm
movie Guns of Diablo
8:00 pm
movie The Fastest Gun Alive
10:00 pm

KDMDDT5
33.5
According to Jim
Good Grief2:30 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Video3:00 pm
Home Improvement
Whose Car Is It Anyway?3:30 pm
Home Improvement
I Was a Teenage Taylor4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill and Her Sisters4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Man Delivers5:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Wood, the Bad and the Hungry5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Workin’ Man Blues6:00 pm
Home Improvement
No Place like Home6:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Gone Wild7:00 pm
According to Jim
Deliverance7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Too Old to Trick or Treat, Too Young to Die8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Roller Disco8:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite9:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways9:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
My Daddy’s Little Girl10:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Physics of Being Dick10:30 pm

KCFT
35.1
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 pm
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
3:00 pm
Jay Seklow Live! Hour
4:00 pm
movie KCFT Family Movie
5:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
7:00 pm
movie KCFT Family Movie
8:00 pm
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
10:00 pm

KCFT
35.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KCFT
35.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KCFT
35.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KACN
38
The Rifleman
The Score Is Even2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Luke O’Malley Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Eyewitness4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Wednesday Warrior4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Here’s Snow in Your Eyes5:00 pm
Happy Days
A Date with Fonzie5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hanky Panky6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Hepatitis6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Those Gossipin’ Men7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Beauty Contest7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Peacemaker8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Road8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Flight of the Valkyrie9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Prisoner’s Prisoner9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Ken Berry, Cass Elliott10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sleepy Slayer10:30 pm

KLDY-LD
41.1
Our Jewish Roots
2:30 pm
John Gray World
3:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
5:00 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
Joel Osteen
8:30 pm
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
9:00 pm
Your best life now: Joel osteen
Episode 39:30 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
10:00 pm
Building on the American Heritage Series
10:30 pm

KLDYLD2
41.2
Study in the Word
2:30 pm
Frances and Friends
3:00 pm
Message of the Cross
5:00 pm
Crossfire Service
6:00 pm
FWC Music
7:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 pm

KLDYLD3
41.3
movie  The Contract
1:00 pm
The Game
The Wing King3:00 pm
The Game
It Was All Good Just a Week Ago3:30 pm
movie Alex Cross
4:00 pm
movie Along Came a Spider
6:00 pm
movie The Contractor
8:30 pm
The Game
I Got 99 Problems and My Chick Is One10:30 pm

KLDYD4
41.4
new  Bella Luce Jewelry
2:00 pm
new Jewelry Love
4:00 pm
new Lab Grown Diamonds
8:00 pm
new Jewelry Love
10:00 pm

TMNDO
45
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
2:58 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
new Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm
new Cennet
7:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
8:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
9:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
10:35 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.