Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Kotlik, AK 99620  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Kotlik, AK 99620. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm

KTUU-HD
2.1
  new   Channel 2 News: Morning Edition
6:00 am
  new   Today
08-21-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
08-21-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-21-201910:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Kevin Hart, Naomi Scott; Dana Avidan11:00 am
Steve
Cable Guy Kindness12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
08-21-20191:00 pm
Pickler & Ben 
Paige Davis; Cynthia Bailey; Sarah Gruenberg2:00 pm

JN
2.2
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Guns & Ice6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
The Good Fight6:30 am
The Investigators
Broken Honor7:00 am
Body of Evidence
Clues From the Grave8:00 am
Body of Evidence
A Lethal Pose8:30 am
New Detectives
Predators and Parasites9:00 am
New Detectives
In the Camera's Eye10:00 am
New Detectives
Collective Justice11:00 am
New Detectives
Murder for Hire12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Poison Control1:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner 
Deadly Consequences2:00 pm

ANTEN
2.3
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Plays Talent Scout for Imitator6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie and George Try for a Day at the Beach6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Jr.'s TV Debut7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Bobby Rydell Plugs Ellie's Song7:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Happy Sleepwalker8:00 am
McHale's Navy
A Letter for Fuji8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Buys a Car9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Safety First9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Bees10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Alice's Birthday10:30 am
Hazel
Do Not Disturb Occupants11:00 am
Hazel
The Hold-Out11:30 am
The Partridge Family
This Is My Song12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
My Son, the Feminist12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Nobody Loves a Fat Astronaut1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Around the Moon in 80 Blinks1:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha Loses Her Voice2:00 pm

KMXT
4
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie6:00 am
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George, Dog Counter; Squirrel for a Day8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:30 am
Sesame Street
Last Straw10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Digging the Deep; Puddle Puzzle11:30 am
Sesame Street
Last Straw12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink2:00 pm

KUBD
4
  new   KTVA 6am Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
08-21-20197:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
03-15-20199:00 am
The Price Is Right
09-18-201810:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
08-21-201911:00 am
Modern Family
Two Monkeys and a Panda12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
08-21-201912:30 pm
The Talk
Jon Cryer; Nischelle Turner; Carnie Wilson1:00 pm
Face the Truth
Is Mom Abusive or Is Daughter Lazy? Will Mom Kick Her to the Curb?2:00 pm

KTBYH
4.1
FOX 4 News at 9 Encore Edition
6:00 am
Young Icons
7:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Religious Tour Gone Wrong7:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Senior Life Crisis; Hit Me Here!8:00 am
The People's Court
09-14-20188:30 am
Judge Mathis
04-23-20199:30 am
The Real
Monica; Iain Armitage; Cravings Exposed; Shoutrageous10:30 am
  new   Rachael Ray
Ever Get Yourself Into a Situation And Think, Now What?11:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Jordan v. Heim12:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Grandmaison v. Goulder1:00 pm
ES.TV
07-03-20191:30 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 2532:00 pm

KYESD
5.1
Soldotna Church of God
6:00 am
Business First
6:30 am
Channel 2 News: Morning Edition
7:00 am
Dateline
The Dream House Mystery9:00 am
Caught in Providence
01-30-201910:00 am
Caught in Providence
10-03-201810:30 am
Couples Court
Gillespie v. Shelley11:00 am
Couples Court
Heath v. Kelly11:30 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-15-201912:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
03-13-201912:30 pm
Divorce Court
Morrison vs. Jones1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Singleton vs. Lewis1:30 pm
Judge Judy
2:00 pm

KYES2
5.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Plays Talent Scout for Imitator6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie and George Try for a Day at the Beach6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Jr.'s TV Debut7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Bobby Rydell Plugs Ellie's Song7:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Happy Sleepwalker8:00 am
McHale's Navy
A Letter for Fuji8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Buys a Car9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Safety First9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Bees10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Alice's Birthday10:30 am
Hazel
Do Not Disturb Occupants11:00 am
Hazel
The Hold-Out11:30 am
The Partridge Family
This Is My Song12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
My Son, the Feminist12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Nobody Loves a Fat Astronaut1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Around the Moon in 80 Blinks1:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha Loses Her Voice2:00 pm

KYES3
5.3
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Jason6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Partners6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Broken Image7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
My Brother's Keeper7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Shambling Man8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Stinky Flanagan9:00 am
JAG
Surface Warfare10:00 am
JAG
Legacy11:00 am
JAG
Legacy12:00 pm
JAG
Florida Straits1:00 pm
JAG 
Flight Risk2:00 pm

KYESD4
5.4
Local Programming France 24 International News
8:00 am
The France 24 Debate
9:10 am
France 24 International News
10:00 am
News & Business
11:00 am
France 24 International News
12:00 pm
France 24 International News
1:00 pm
The France 24 Debate 
2:10 pm

KYESD5
5.5
 Glacier City Radio 
1:00 am

KAKMHD
7.1
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie6:00 am
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George, Dog Counter; Squirrel for a Day8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:30 am
Sesame Street
Last Straw10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Digging the Deep; Puddle Puzzle11:30 am
Sesame Street
Last Straw12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink2:00 pm

KAKMDT
7.2
Ask This Old House
Swap Door Swing, Tropical Yard6:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Lumberjack Fan Carving6:30 am
Garden Smart
05-20-20197:00 am
Urban Conversion
7:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
The Use of Color as a Designer8:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
On the Rocks, Part 18:30 am
Lucky Chow
The New Indian9:00 am
Nigella: At My Table
9:30 am
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Crock of Flavor10:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Cooking in Strasbourg10:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Iceland: Fire & Ice11:00 am
Dream of Italy
Venice11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Andalucía, Gibraltar and Tangier12:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Lumberjack Fan Carving12:30 pm
Garden Smart
05-20-20191:00 pm
Urban Conversion
1:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Swap Door Swing, Tropical Yard2:00 pm

KAKMDT
7.3
 Duty Bound
5:30 am
One Vision, Many Voices
6:30 am
Eyes of the Spirit
7:30 am
Uncle Sam's Men
8:00 am
A Dancing People
8:30 am
Cama-I Dance Festival 2010
9:00 am
Charlie Jimmie: Growing Up Tlingit
10:00 am
Eyes of the Spirit
11:00 am
A Dancing People
11:30 am
One Vision, Many Voices
12:00 pm
A Dancing People
1:00 pm
Eyes of the Spirit
1:30 pm
Charlie Jimmie: Growing Up Tlingit 
2:00 pm

KAKMK
7.4
Caillou
All in a Day6:00 am
WordWorld
Pig's Present; Tick Tock Space Clock6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Broken Wheel7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Wandering Beaver; Peep's New Friend7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Babysitter Blues; Saturday Morning9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Golden Triangle10:00 am
Super WHY!
Around the World Adventure10:30 am
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call11:00 am
Odd Squad
Drop Gadget Repeat; 20 Questions11:30 am
Arthur
D.W.'s Name Game; Finders Key-pers12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Round and Round; The Plant From Botron 712:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Fraction of a Chance1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha in the Doghouse; Martha Models1:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Golden Triangle2:00 pm

KTVA-DT
11.1
  new   KTVA 6am Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
08-21-20197:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
03-15-20199:00 am
The Price Is Right
09-18-201810:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
08-21-201911:00 am
Modern Family
Two Monkeys and a Panda12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
08-21-201912:30 pm
The Talk
Jon Cryer; Nischelle Turner; Carnie Wilson1:00 pm
Face the Truth
Is Mom Abusive or Is Daughter Lazy? Will Mom Kick Her to the Curb?2:00 pm

KYURDT
13.1
Enjoying Everyday Life
6:00 am
Andrew Wommack Ministries
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America
"Dancing with the Stars" Cast Reveal; BJ The Chicago Kid7:00 am
The View
E. L. James9:00 am
The Doctors
Gun Violence: Training Kids to Treat Gun Wounds?10:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Jacob Latimore; Cirque du Soleil's LUZIA performs11:00 am
  new   Hot Bench
Alleged Threat to Steal Baby Away to India!12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Preying on the Disabled?!; Half Sister; Hard Childhood12:30 pm
Strahan & Sara
Antoni Porowski, Jonathan Van Ness, Karamo Brown, Tan France and Bobby Berk1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital 
08-21-20192:00 pm

KYUR2
13.2
Cops
Las Vegas Heat6:00 am
Cheaters
6:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Encore: If You Didn't Shake Your Son, Why Did You Confess?7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Shocking Video: 1 Year Old Plays With a Gun8:00 am
Maury
A Lifetime of Lies Revealed...Are You My Father or Not?9:00 am
Maury
Mom...The Test Will Prove Your Husband Is a Cheater10:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Rental Room Ruckus; Busted & Broken11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
You Lawn to Me11:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Scholarship Scandal12:00 pm
Family Feud
11-12-201812:30 pm
The King of Queens
Wedding Presence1:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Old Timer's Day1:30 pm
Jerry Springer 
Bitter Backstabbers2:00 pm

KYURDT3
13.3
FOX 4 News at 9 Encore Edition
6:00 am
Young Icons
7:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Religious Tour Gone Wrong7:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Senior Life Crisis; Hit Me Here!8:00 am
The People's Court
09-14-20188:30 am
Judge Mathis
04-23-20199:30 am
The Real
Monica; Iain Armitage; Cravings Exposed; Shoutrageous10:30 am
  new   Rachael Ray
Ever Get Yourself Into a Situation And Think, Now What?11:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Jordan v. Heim12:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Grandmaison v. Goulder1:00 pm
ES.TV
07-03-20191:30 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 2532:00 pm

KYUK
15
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie6:00 am
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George, Dog Counter; Squirrel for a Day8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:30 am
Sesame Street
Last Straw10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Digging the Deep; Puddle Puzzle11:30 am
Sesame Street
Last Straw12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink2:00 pm

KYUK
15.1
Ready Jet Go!
What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie6:00 am
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George, Dog Counter; Squirrel for a Day8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:30 am
Sesame Street
Last Straw10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Digging the Deep; Puddle Puzzle11:30 am
Sesame Street
Last Straw12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink2:00 pm

KCFT
19
Kay Arthur
6:00 am
The Blessed Life
6:30 am
Your Health Hour
7:00 am
Know the Cause
8:00 am
New Life Live
9:00 am
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
10:00 am
The Blessed Life
11:00 am
Quick Time Bible Study with Rod Hembree
11:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
12:00 pm
Sugar Creek Gang
12:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
1:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
1:30 pm
New Life Live 
2:00 pm

KTNL
24
  new   KTVA 6am Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
08-21-20197:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
03-15-20199:00 am
The Price Is Right
09-18-201810:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
08-21-201911:00 am
Modern Family
Two Monkeys and a Panda12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
08-21-201912:30 pm
The Talk
Jon Cryer; Nischelle Turner; Carnie Wilson1:00 pm
Face the Truth
Is Mom Abusive or Is Daughter Lazy? Will Mom Kick Her to the Curb?2:00 pm

ION
33.1
Law & Order
License to Kill6:00 am
Law & Order
Dining Out7:00 am
Law & Order
Sects8:00 am
Law & Order
Tombstone9:00 am
Blue Bloods
Justice Served10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Bad Blood11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Mistaken Identity12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Ties That Bind1:00 pm
Blue Bloods 
The Bogeyman2:00 pm

TMNDO
33.2
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
  new   El Clon
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Por siempre
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
  new   Jenni Rivera: Mariposa de barrio
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa 
1:58 pm

METV
33.3
The Beverly Hillbillies
Honesty Is the Best Policy6:00 am
My Three Sons
Uncle Charley's Aunt6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Hero7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Autobiography7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Violent Village8:00 am
Matlock
The Critic9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Shanda's Song10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Legacy11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Pillagers12:00 pm
Bonanza
Destiny's Child1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Legacy2:00 pm

KDMD
33.4
Laramie
The Tumblewood Wagon6:00 am
Laramie
Badge of the Outsider7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Devil's Due8:00 am
Death Valley Days
Dogs of the Mist8:30 am
Laramie
Trigger Point9:00 am
Laramie
Men in Shadows10:00 am
Laramie
Bitter Glory11:00 am
  movie   Gunpoint
12:00 pm
  movie   Seven Ways From Sundown 
2:00 pm

KDMDDT5
33.5
Night Court
The Next Voice You Hear6:00 am
Night Court
Giving Thanks6:30 am
Home Improvement
The Great Race7:00 am
Home Improvement
Maybe, Baby7:30 am
Home Improvement
Aisle See You in My Dreams8:00 am
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You8:30 am
Night Court
Author, Author9:00 am
Night Court
Halloween II: The Return of Leon9:30 am
Night Court
Dan's Operation10:00 am
Night Court
Dan's Operation10:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
The Eagle Has Landed11:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
The Underpants Guy11:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Revenge of the Doormat12:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Kate's Wedding12:30 pm
That '70s Show
Jackie Says Cheese1:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Hot Cousin1:30 pm
According to Jim
The Cheater2:00 pm

KCFT
35.1
Kay Arthur
6:00 am
The Blessed Life
6:30 am
Your Health Hour
7:00 am
Know the Cause
8:00 am
New Life Live
9:00 am
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
10:00 am
The Blessed Life
11:00 am
Quick Time Bible Study with Rod Hembree
11:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
12:00 pm
Sugar Creek Gang
12:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
1:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
1:30 pm
New Life Live 
2:00 pm

KCFT
35.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KCFT
35.3
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KCFT
35.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KACN
38
The Beverly Hillbillies
Honesty Is the Best Policy6:00 am
My Three Sons
Uncle Charley's Aunt6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Hero7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Autobiography7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Violent Village8:00 am
Matlock
The Critic9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Shanda's Song10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Legacy11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Pillagers12:00 pm
Bonanza
Destiny's Child1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Legacy2:00 pm

KLDY-LD
41.1
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Kingdom Connection
7:30 am
Steven Furtick
8:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
8:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
Better Together
9:30 am
Life Today
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Hagee Ministries
12:00 pm
Taking Care of Business
12:30 pm
Praise
1:00 pm
Access 360
2:00 pm

KLDYLD2
41.2
Frances and Friends
6:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Study in the Word
8:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
12:00 pm
Insight
2:00 pm

KLDYLD3
41.3
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Law & Order
Prince of Darkness7:00 am
Law & Order
Point of View8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Now You Got It9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Main Event9:30 am
Living Single
Whose Date Is It Anyway?10:00 am
  movie   Empire State
10:30 am
  movie   The Forbidden Kingdom 
12:30 pm

KLDYD4
41.4
  new   Off Park Jewelry Collection
6:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
8:00 am
  new   Artisan of Ireland Jewelry Collection
10:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
12:00 pm
  new   Off Park Jewelry Collection 
2:00 pm

TMNDO
45
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
  new   El Clon
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Por siempre
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
  new   Jenni Rivera: Mariposa de barrio
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa 
1:58 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Anchorage Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com