6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               

KTUU-HD
2.1
new  Channel 2 News: Morning Edition
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Menounos; Derek Hough11:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Flying The Unfriendly Skies: Outrageous Passenger Meltdowns Caught On Tape12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Tamron Hall
2:00 pm

KTUUDT2
2.2
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Marshal of Sweetwater7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Slavemaster8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am
JAG
Surface Warfare10:00 am
JAG
Legacy11:00 am
JAG
Legacy12:00 pm
JAG
1:00 pm
JAG
Flight Risk2:00 pm

KTUUDT3
2.3
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Operation6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Christmas Watch7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Private Eyes8:00 am
Unforgettable
Breathing Space9:00 am
Medium
Better Off Dead10:00 am
Medium
Very Merry Maggie11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Post Hoc12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
In Sickness & In Health1:00 pm
Cold Case
Wings2:00 pm

KTUU
2.4
new  Channel 2 News: Morning Edition
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Menounos; Derek Hough11:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Flying The Unfriendly Skies: Outrageous Passenger Meltdowns Caught On Tape12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Tamron Hall
2:00 pm

KTUUDT2
2.5
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Marshal of Sweetwater7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Slavemaster8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am
JAG
Surface Warfare10:00 am
JAG
Legacy11:00 am
JAG
Legacy12:00 pm
JAG
1:00 pm
JAG
Flight Risk2:00 pm

KMXT
4
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Says I’m Sorry; Royal Mudpies9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout2:30 pm

KUBD
4
new  KTVA 5am Daybreak
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
Modern Family
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
The Secrets About How To Be Happy2:00 pm

KTBYH
4.1
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Jelly Hold the Peanuts; Graduation Gift…Not!6:30 am
Young Icons
7:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Donahue v Ward7:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Sanders v Wilkins8:00 am
The People’s Court
02-25-20198:30 am
Judge Mathis
Woman had sex with another woman despite knowing she was married9:30 am
The Real
Angela Simmons; Steven Weber10:30 am
Rachael Ray
Clutter Solutions for Two Couples from Organizing Pro Peter Walsh11:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Holman v Drumgold / Rich (Part 2)12:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Mullins v Lamb1:00 pm
ES.TV
1:30 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 2432:00 pm
Dish Nation
Episode 2422:30 pm

KYESD
5.1
Business First
6:30 am
Channel 2 News: Morning Edition
7:00 am
Dateline
Written in Blood9:00 am
Caught in Providence
11-21-201810:00 am
Caught in Providence
10:30 am
Couples Court
Spillman v Morris11:00 am
Couples Court
Samuels v Lankford11:30 am
Protection Court
Outside Attack and KO; He’s the Father, Not the Dad12:00 pm
Protection Court
I Didn’t Sign Up For This Circus; We Met at Church12:30 pm
Divorce Court
Asia Ford v. Torrence Ford1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Gino Bell v. Traci Robinson1:30 pm
Judge Judy
Give Me My Prize Money!; Lesbian Marriage Fail2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Double Baby Daddy Drama!; Go Bang Your Heads Against a Wall!2:30 pm

KYES2
5.2
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm
Bewitched
2:30 pm

KYES3
5.3
 Coffee, Country & Cody
4:00 am
Soundstage
7:00 am
F Troop
8:00 am
F Troop
8:30 am
Hee Haw
9:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
10:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
10:30 am
The Write Stuff
11:00 am
Authentic America
11:30 am
Live at Billy Bob’s Texas
12:00 pm
Hee Haw
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
2:30 pm

KYESD4
5.4
Local Programming France 24 International News
8:00 am
The France 24 Debate
9:10 am
France 24 International News
10:00 am
News & Business
11:00 am
France 24 International News
12:00 pm
France 24 International News
1:00 pm
The France 24 Debate
2:10 pm

KYESD5
5.5
 Glacier City Radio
1:00 am

KAKMHD
7.1
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Says I’m Sorry; Royal Mudpies9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout2:30 pm

KAKMDT
7.2
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Dallas, Texas6:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia7:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Country Charm7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Better Breakfast8:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Classic Cardis9:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 19:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Hand Plane Essentials With Chris Schwarz10:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 10810:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Country Charm11:00 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Classic Cardis11:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Better Breakfast12:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 11:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Dallas, Texas1:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia2:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tasty Teardrops and Tomatoes Chios2:30 pm

KAKMDT
7.3
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Competition7:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Colours7:30 am
Wapos Bay
Time Management8:00 am
Art Zone
8:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Cultural Centers and Language9:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
9:30 am
Creative Native
10:00 am
First Talk
10:30 am
Indian Country Today News
11:00 am
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
11:30 am
Samaqan: Water Stories
The Gulf Story, Pt. 312:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Need Some Help12:30 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Now or Never1:00 pm
From the Spirit
Jim Hart1:30 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
2:00 pm
Common Ground
Wood Turning, William S Marvin, Metal Sculpting2:30 pm

KAKMK
7.4
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special T-Bone; Jetta’s Sneak Peek6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It’s Not Okay to Hurt Someone8:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Monster Trucks!; Lunch Crunch9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball10:30 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace11:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie12:00 pm
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo2:30 pm

KTVA-DT
11.1
new  Daybreak
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
Modern Family
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
The Secrets About How To Be Happy2:00 pm

KYURDT
13.1
Andrew Wommack Ministries
6:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
The View
9:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Mally Roncal; Sharon Carpenter11:00 am
Hot Bench
Rodent Bonfire Goes Rogue!; New Rims or a Drivable Car?12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Beware: Scorned Woman Goes After a Felon!12:30 pm
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm

KYUR2
13.2
 Maury
6:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Is There a Thief in My Family?7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Accusations Spiral out of Control8:00 am
Maury
You’re Nuts…I’ll Prove A Brick Attack Didn’t Make Me Sterile!9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Bae Watch11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Friendly Ghost Roommate; Basket Boozled11:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Bad Diving Buddy; Groom Disservice12:00 pm
Family Feud
12:30 pm
Judge Jerry
1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
I’m Cheating…Get the Picture2:00 pm

KYURDT3
13.3
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Jelly Hold the Peanuts; Graduation Gift…Not!6:30 am
Young Icons
7:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Donahue v Ward7:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Sanders v Wilkins8:00 am
The People’s Court
02-25-20198:30 am
Judge Mathis
Woman had sex with another woman despite knowing she was married9:30 am
The Real
Angela Simmons; Steven Weber10:30 am
Rachael Ray
Clutter Solutions for Two Couples from Organizing Pro Peter Walsh11:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Holman v Drumgold / Rich (Part 2)12:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Mullins v Lamb1:00 pm
ES.TV
1:30 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 2432:00 pm
Dish Nation
Episode 2422:30 pm

KYUK
15
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Says I’m Sorry; Royal Mudpies9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout2:30 pm

KYUK
15.1
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Says I’m Sorry; Royal Mudpies9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout2:30 pm

KCFT
19
The Blessed Life
6:30 am
Your Health Hour
7:00 am
Know the Cause
8:00 am
David Jeremiah
9:00 am
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
10:00 am
The Blessed Life
11:00 am
ABT – New Life
11:30 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
12:00 pm
Sugar Creek Gang
12:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
1:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm

KTNL
24
new  KTVA 5am Daybreak
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
Modern Family
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
The Secrets About How To Be Happy2:00 pm

ION
33.1
 Law & Order
6:00 am
Law & Order
7:00 am
Law & Order
8:00 am
Law & Order
9:00 am
Blue Bloods
10:00 am
Blue Bloods
11:00 am
Blue Bloods
12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
2:00 pm

TMNDO
33.2
 Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
12:30 pm
Suelta la sopa
1:00 pm
Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
2:00 pm

METV
33.3
My Three Sons
The Toupee6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Captain Jack7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Black Eye7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Stuttering Bishop8:00 am
Matlock
The Legacy, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Landlord10:00 am
The Waltons
The Obsession11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Big Man12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Little Girl12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Auld Sod1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Mark’s Rifle2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Most Amazing Man2:30 pm

KDMD
33.4
 The Virginian
Gallows for Sam Horn6:00 am
The Virginian
Portrait of a Widow8:00 am
Laramie
Ride the Wild Wind10:00 am
Laramie
The Long Riders11:00 am
Laramie
Widow in White12:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
A Study in Petticoats1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
All that Glitters1:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Return to Yesterday2:00 pm

KDMDDT5
33.5
Grace Under Fire
6:30 am
Home Improvement
7:00 am
Home Improvement
7:30 am
Home Improvement
8:00 am
Home Improvement
8:30 am
Night Court
9:00 am
Night Court
9:30 am
Night Court
10:00 am
Night Court
10:30 am
Night Court
11:00 am
Night Court
11:30 am
That ’70s Show
12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
1:30 pm
According to Jim
2:00 pm
According to Jim
2:30 pm

KCFT
35.1
The Blessed Life
6:30 am
Your Health Hour
7:00 am
Know the Cause
8:00 am
David Jeremiah
9:00 am
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
10:00 am
The Blessed Life
11:00 am
ABT – New Life
11:30 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
12:00 pm
Sugar Creek Gang
12:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
1:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm

KCFT
35.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KCFT
35.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KCFT
35.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KACN
38
My Three Sons
The Toupee6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Captain Jack7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Black Eye7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Stuttering Bishop8:00 am
Matlock
The Legacy, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Landlord10:00 am
The Waltons
The Obsession11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Big Man12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Little Girl12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Auld Sod1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Mark’s Rifle2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Most Amazing Man2:30 pm

KLDY-LD
41.1
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Kingdom Connection
7:30 am
Steven Furtick
8:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
8:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
Better Together
9:30 am
Life Today
10:00 am
Discovering God’s Best in Times of Trouble
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Hagee Ministries
12:00 pm
Taking Care of Business
12:30 pm
Praise
1:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
2:00 pm
Dr. Derwin Gray
2:30 pm

KLDYLD2
41.2
 Frances and Friends
6:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Study in the Word
8:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
11:00 am
FWC Music
11:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
12:00 pm
Insight
2:00 pm
Study in the Word
2:30 pm

KLDYLD3
41.3
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Law & Order
Virtue7:00 am
Law & Order
Scoundrels8:00 am
Without a Trace
Crash and Burn9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
movie Renaissance Man
10:30 am
movie Code Name: The Cleaner
1:00 pm

KLDYD4
41.4
new  Jewelry Under $100
6:00 am
Jewel School – Jewelry Making
8:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
10:00 am
new Jewelry Under $100
12:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
2:00 pm

TMNDO
45
 Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
12:30 pm
Suelta la sopa
1:00 pm
Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
2:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.