Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Wasilla, AK 99629  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               

KTUU-HD
2.1
Dateline Saturday Night Mystery
7:00 pm
Dateline Saturday Night Mystery
8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
  new   Channel 2 News: Weekend Edition
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
RuPaul;Justin Bieber10:30 pm
The Venue
12:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
12:30 am
1st Look
1:00 am
Open House NYC
1:30 am
Open House NYC
2:00 am
  new   Channel 2 News: Late Edition
2:30 am
  new   Channel 2 News: Late Edition
3:00 am

KTUUDT2
2.2
Tour of Duty
Nowhere to Run7:00 pm
Combat!
Cat and Mouse8:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Last Harbor Raid9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The One That Got Away Raid9:30 pm
12 O'clock High
Appointment at Liege10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
What Are Friends For?11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The Virgin and the Turkey12:00 am
Police Story
Breaking Point1:00 am
Police Story
Company Man2:00 am
Police Story 
Spanish Class3:00 am

KTUU3
2.3
Ghost Whisperer
Delia's First Ghost7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Collector8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Rolling Stones9:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Trial10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Misdiagnosis: Murder11:00 pm
Profiler
Jack Be Nimble, Jack Be Quick12:00 am
The Division
Baby the Rain Must Fall1:00 am
Family Law
Liar's Club2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye 
Bombs Away3:00 am

KTUUDT4
2.4
Body of Evidence
A Deadly Affair7:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Wrong Place, Wrong Time7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Murder of Beverly Ann Dyke10:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Officer Down; Secret Twin11:00 pm
New Detectives
Broken Trust12:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Derek Bentley - Let Him Have It!1:00 am
I Survived...
Franklin; Jeff and Frank; Connie2:00 am
I Survived... 
Jessyca/Derek/LaToya3:00 am

KMXT
4
 TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
  movie   TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
12:00 am
Vera
1:00 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece 
2:30 am

KUBD
4
NCIS
Flight Plan7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   KTVA 10pm Nightcast
10:00 pm
Castle
Deep in Death10:30 pm
Major Crimes
Rules of Engagement11:30 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Jack12:30 am
  sports   Mantracker
Luke and Mike1:30 am
Intervention
Kristie2:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor 
Love Bites3:00 am

KTBYH
4.1
9-1-1
Fallout7:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Botto's Italian Line Restaurant8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
9:30 pm
Beat Shazam
Our Most Dominant Team Ever!10:00 pm
Comedy.TV
11:00 pm
MyDestination.TV
01-27-202012:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Fed Up Newlyweds; Not So Single12:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-30-20201:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-31-20201:30 am
Local Programming

KYESD
5.1
Madam Secretary
Labor of Love7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ties That Bind8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pearl Necklace10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kickstarter10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Moving Day11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bachelor Party11:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
12:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
12:30 am
Local Programming Paid Program
2:30 am
Local Programming

KYES2
5.2
McHale's Navy
Ensign Parker, ESP7:00 pm
McHale's Navy
Carpenter in Command7:30 pm
Hazel
Please Don't Shout8:00 pm
Hazel
But Is It Art?8:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Uncles a Go-Go9:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Wedding9:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Power Failure10:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha Twitches for UNICEF10:30 pm
That Girl
Honeymoon Apartment11:00 pm
That Girl
This Little Piggy Had a Ball11:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
The Congressman's Son12:00 am
Lotsa Luck
Bummy's Girl12:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stolen Plants1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The English Playwright1:30 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Carol Burnett2:00 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Jack Fires Don2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party3:00 am

KYES3
5.3
The Southern Weekend
7:00 pm
Phil Vassar's Songs From The Cellar
7:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
8:00 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KYESD4
5.4
Local Programming

KYESD5
5.5
 Glacier City Radio
1:00 am
Local Programming

KAKMHD
7.1
 TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
  movie   TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
12:00 am
Vera
1:00 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece 
2:30 am

KAKMDT
7.2
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads7:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate7:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking8:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes8:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole9:00 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish9:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime10:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang11:00 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
12:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish1:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments1:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips2:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor2:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle3:00 am

KAKMDT
7.3
Alaska Film Archives
7:00 pm
Alaska Weather Daily
7:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Six-String Soldiers; Wayne Henderson & Jeff Little; Emi Sunshine & The Rain8:00 pm
Governor's Awards for the Arts & Humanities
9:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
11:00 pm
Dab Iyiyuu
Charlie Makes a Drum11:30 pm
Wapos Bay
The Ways of the Quiet12:00 am
Vitality Gardening
Tomatoes Part 212:30 am
Mixed Blessings
Fruit of Another1:00 am
Indigenous Day Live 2018
1:30 am
Jaynelle
2:00 am
Gringo Favelado 
3:00 am

KAKMK
7.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate7:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring7:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet8:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing10:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th11:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!12:00 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:00 am

KTVA-DT
11.1
NCIS
Flight Plan7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   KTVA 10pm Nightcast
10:00 pm
Castle
Deep in Death10:30 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Modern Family
See You Next Fall12:30 am
Modern Family
The One That Got Away1:00 am
  sports   Mantracker
Luke and Mike1:30 am
Major Crimes
Rules of Engagement2:00 am
TBA 
3:00 am

KYURDT
13.1
 TBA
6:00 pm
  new   Extra
10:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-28-201811:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
11:30 pm
Anchorage Baptist Temple From Anchorage, Alaska
12:00 am
MyDestination.TV
01-27-20201:00 am
Inside Edition Weekend
1:30 am
Entertainers
2:00 am
Local Programming

KYUR2
13.2
  movie   TBA
7:00 pm
Seinfeld
9:00 pm
Family Guy
9:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
10:00 pm
Cops
10:30 pm
Cops
11:00 pm
Cops
11:30 pm
Cops
12:00 am
Cops
12:30 am
Kickin' It
Salma Hayek1:00 am
Local Programming

KYURDT3
13.3
9-1-1
Fallout7:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Botto's Italian Line Restaurant8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
9:30 pm
Beat Shazam
Our Most Dominant Team Ever!10:00 pm
Comedy.TV
11:00 pm
MyDestination.TV
01-27-202012:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Fed Up Newlyweds; Not So Single12:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-30-20201:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-31-20201:30 am
Local Programming

KYUK
15
 TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
  movie   TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
12:00 am
Vera
1:00 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece 
2:30 am

KYUK
15.1
 TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
  movie   TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
12:00 am
Vera
1:00 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece 
2:30 am

KCFT
19
Pay Out at the Pump
7:00 pm
John Ankerberg
7:30 pm
Grace to You
8:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
8:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
9:00 pm
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
10:00 pm
Worship
11:00 pm
Radiant TV
12:00 am
Continuum
1:00 am
Perry Stone
1:30 am
TBD
2:00 am
Awakening Hour
2:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley 
3:00 am

KTNL
24
NCIS
Flight Plan7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   KTVA 10pm Nightcast
10:00 pm
Castle
Deep in Death10:30 pm
Major Crimes
Rules of Engagement11:30 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Jack12:30 am
  sports   Mantracker
Luke and Mike1:30 am
Intervention
Kristie2:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor 
Love Bites3:00 am

ION
33.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Honor7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closure8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Legacy9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baby Killer10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken1:00 am
Local Programming

TMNDO
33.2
  new    Trolls
6:00 pm
  movie   Blood Father
8:00 pm
  sports   Zona Mixta
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Iglesia de Dios Betel
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
  movie   Rosas Blancas para mi Hermana Negra
1:00 am
  movie   Mujer de Fuego 
2:30 am

METV
33.3
Svengoolie
The Mummy's Tomb7:00 pm
Star Trek
Day of the Dove9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Unchained Woman10:00 pm
The Invaders
Vikor11:00 pm
Lost in Space
A Change of Space12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Sky Is Falling1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone2:00 am
The Time Tunnel 
One Way to the Moon3:00 am

KDMD
33.4
  movie    She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
6:30 pm
  movie   The Searchers
9:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   Winds of the Wasteland
2:00 am

KDMDDT5
33.5
According to Jim
Renewing Vows7:00 pm
According to Jim
Mr. Right7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Stick8:00 pm
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers9:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen9:30 pm
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large2:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don't Teach You in Clown College3:00 am

KCFT
35.1
Pay Out at the Pump
7:00 pm
John Ankerberg
7:30 pm
Grace to You
8:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
8:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
9:00 pm
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
10:00 pm
Worship
11:00 pm
Radiant TV
12:00 am
Continuum
1:00 am
Perry Stone
1:30 am
TBD
2:00 am
Awakening Hour
2:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley 
3:00 am

KCFT
35.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KCFT
35.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KCFT
35.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KACN
38
Svengoolie
The Mummy's Tomb7:00 pm
Star Trek
Day of the Dove9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Unchained Woman10:00 pm
The Invaders
Vikor11:00 pm
Lost in Space
A Change of Space12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Sky Is Falling1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone2:00 am
The Time Tunnel 
One Way to the Moon3:00 am

KLDY-LD
41.1
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
8:30 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  movie   Love Begins
9:30 pm
Praise
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
12:30 am
John Gray World
1:00 am
Kerry Shook
1:30 am
Ed Young TV
2:00 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
2:30 am
Live With Passion
3:00 am

KLDYLD2
41.2
FWC Music
7:00 pm
Crossfire Service
8:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast 
3:00 am

KLDYLD3
41.3
  movie   Reasonable Doubt
7:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   Virtuosity
11:00 pm
Off the Chain
1:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy1:30 am
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise2:00 am
Oj25 
This Was A Great Witness3:00 am

KLDYD4
41.4
  new    Jewelry Love
4:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
8:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
10:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase 
2:00 am

TMNDO
45
  new    Trolls
6:00 pm
  movie   Blood Father
8:00 pm
  sports   Zona Mixta
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Iglesia de Dios Betel
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
  movie   Rosas Blancas para mi Hermana Negra
1:00 am
  movie   Mujer de Fuego 
2:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 99629! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Anchorage Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.