Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Naknek, AK 99633  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               

KTUU-HD
2.1
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
03-30-20202:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Jeff Goldblum; Ilana Glazer3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Are You Trying to Make Me Dislike You?!; Did You Think You Were Coming to the Circus?!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Blind and Discriminated Against?!; Wedding Dress Payback!4:30 pm
  new   Channel 2 News 5:00 Report
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Channel 2 NewsHour
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA 
9:01 pm

KTUUDT2
2.2
Nash Bridges
Home Invasion1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Skirt Chasers2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
High Impact3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Javelin Catcher4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Vanishing Act5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Aloha Nash6:00 pm
Star Trek
A Piece of the Action7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Wounded8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine 
Broken Link9:00 pm

KTUU3
2.3
Crossing Jordan
Code of Ethics1:00 pm
Cold Case
Maternal Instincts2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Plan3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Hooked4:00 pm
The Closer
The Big Bang5:00 pm
The Closer
Help Wanted6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Curse of the Ninth7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Giving Up the Ghost8:00 pm
In Plain Sight 
Meet the Shannons9:00 pm

KTUUDT4
2.4
TBA
1:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Murder at the Farmhouse2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
The Last 24
Somebody Knows Something4:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Deadly Devotion5:00 pm
Trace of Evil
Agent of Death6:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Deadly Seven7:00 pm
Killer Kids
Deadly Compulsion8:00 pm
  new   TBA 
9:00 pm

KMXT
4
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi's Farm1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:30 pm
  movie   No Evidence of Disease
3:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves' Europe
Andalucía, Gibraltar and Tangier4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KUBD
4
The Talk
1:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Digital Predators2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Demi Lovato; Justin Bieber4:00 pm
  new   KTVA 5pm First Take
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   KTVA 6pm Evening News
6:00 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Jump7:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Angry, Happy, Same Face7:30 pm
  new   All Rise
In the Fights8:00 pm
  new   Bull 
Off The Rails9:00 pm

KTBYH
4.1
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lester v Lewis1:00 pm
The Simpsons
1:30 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1512:00 pm
Dish Nation
Episode 1502:30 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
03-30-20203:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
4:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
03-30-20204:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-30-20205:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-30-20205:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bear Precipitation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Beta Test Initiation6:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:01 pm
  new   FOX 4 News at 9 
9:00 pm

KYESD
5.1
  new   Divorce Court
Primes Bruce v. Paris Mayo1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Jacoby Garrett v. Kim Garrett (Part 1)1:30 pm
Judge Judy
A Roommate's Violent Eviction?!; Out of Work, Pregnant and Swindled?!2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Road Rage? Never Get Out of Your Car!; Impounded Car Custody Scramble!2:30 pm
25 Words or Less
03-30-20203:00 pm
25 Words or Less
3:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Start Digging4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly's New Shoes5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Jim Won't Eat5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Rediscover America6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Sinkhole6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Prodigy7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Counterfeit8:00 pm
Dateline 
The Mystery on Horseshoe Drive9:00 pm

KYES2
5.2
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Hotels Is Growing1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Solid Gold Jeannie1:30 pm
Bewitched
Darrin on a Pedestal2:00 pm
Bewitched
Paul Revere Rides Again2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Jazzbeau3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Two Guys From Appleton3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Romeo and Juliet4:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
My Fair Larry4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell and the Kid5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell Gets Sick5:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Car6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Possession6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Father and Daughter Night7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Van Ranseleer's Operation7:30 pm
Alice
Alice Gets a Pass8:00 pm
Alice
A Piece of the Rock8:30 pm
Three's Company
An Affair to Forget9:00 pm

KYES3
5.3
Hee Haw
1:00 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
2:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
3:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
3:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
4:00 pm
  movie   TBA
5:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
7:30 pm

KYESD4
5.4
France 24 International News
1:00 pm
TBA
2:10 pm
Local Programming TBA
5:10 pm
Local Programming France 24 International News
8:00 pm
France 24 International News
9:00 pm

KYESD5
5.5
 Glacier City Radio 
1:00 am

KAKMHD
7.1
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi's Farm1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:30 pm
  movie   No Evidence of Disease
3:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves' Europe
Andalucía, Gibraltar and Tangier4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KAKMDT
7.2
Hometown Georgia
1:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores1:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Paris: Eiffel and Monet to Creme Brulee2:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Secrets of Oaxaca2:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin3:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood3:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits4:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Secrets of Oaxaca4:30 pm
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Italy5:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-20196:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores6:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Paris: Eiffel and Monet to Creme Brulee7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime7:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Secrets of Oaxaca8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits8:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin9:00 pm

KAKMDT
7.3
Gavel Alaska
1:00 pm
Gavel Alaska
2:00 pm
Gavel Alaska
3:00 pm
Gavel Alaska
4:00 pm
Gavel Alaska
5:00 pm
Gavel Alaska
6:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
7:00 pm
Alaska Weather Daily
7:30 pm
Celebration 2018 Dance Groups
8:00 pm
Evening at Egan 
8:32 pm

KAKMK
7.4
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack Hatches an Egg; The Whatchamacallit1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Best Worst Day; Truman's Brother1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Big Cats; Fantastic Flour4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day's Dream5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bass Class6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!8:00 pm
Arthur
Rhyme for Your Life; For Whom the Bell Tolls8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA9:00 pm

KTVA-DT
11.1
The Talk
1:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Digital Predators2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Demi Lovato; Justin Bieber4:00 pm
  new   KTVA 5pm First Take
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   KTVA 6pm Evening News
6:00 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Jump7:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Angry, Happy, Same Face7:30 pm
  new   All Rise
In the Fights8:00 pm
  new   Bull 
Off The Rails9:00 pm

KYURDT
13.1
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:30 pm
Family Feud
01-28-20204:00 pm
Family Feud
4:30 pm
Family Feud
05-18-20185:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
03-30-20206:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Week of Fun! - Day 16:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor 
I Love You9:00 pm

KYUR2
13.2
Judge Jerry
1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Cyber Smackdown2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
3:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1544:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1464:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Thelma & Louise Except Thelma Is Linda5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Paraders of the Lost Float5:30 pm
Family Guy
Meg Stinks!6:00 pm
Family Guy
The Dating Game6:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Slicer9:00 pm

KYURDT3
13.3
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lester v Lewis1:00 pm
The Simpsons
1:30 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1512:00 pm
Dish Nation
Episode 1502:30 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
03-30-20203:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
4:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
03-30-20204:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-30-20205:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-30-20205:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bear Precipitation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Beta Test Initiation6:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:01 pm
  new   FOX 4 News at 9 
9:00 pm

KYUK
15
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi's Farm1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:30 pm
  movie   No Evidence of Disease
3:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves' Europe
Andalucía, Gibraltar and Tangier4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KYUK
15.1
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi's Farm1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:30 pm
  movie   No Evidence of Disease
3:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves' Europe
Andalucía, Gibraltar and Tangier4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KCFT
19
CBN NewsWatch
1:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
3:00 pm
Jay Seklow Live! Hour
4:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
5:00 pm
Adrian Rodgers
5:30 pm
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
6:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
7:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
9:00 pm

KTNL
24
The Talk
1:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Digital Predators2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Demi Lovato; Justin Bieber4:00 pm
  new   KTVA 5pm First Take
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   KTVA 6pm Evening News
6:00 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Jump7:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Angry, Happy, Same Face7:30 pm
  new   All Rise
In the Fights8:00 pm
  new   Bull 
Off The Rails9:00 pm

ION
33.1
Criminal Minds
Lucky1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Penelope2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
True Night3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Birthright4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
3rd Life5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Limelight6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Damaged7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Higher Power8:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Elephant's Memory9:00 pm

TMNDO
33.2
  new   Suelta la sopa
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  new   Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   La Doña
8:00 pm
  new   Operación Pacífico 
9:00 pm

METV
33.3
Bonanza
Frenzy1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Face of Yesterday2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Closer than a Brother2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Cole Crawford Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Rampart Division4:00 pm
Adam-12
Foothill Division4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The House Guest5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Gambler5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Back Pay6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Best of Enemies6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney and the Choir7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Guest of Honor7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Win a Date8:00 pm
Green Acres
It's Human to Be Humane8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Prince From the Phone Company9:00 pm

KDMD
33.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kid Brother1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man for the Job1:30 pm
  movie   The Lawless Breed
2:00 pm
  movie   The Stranger Wore a Gun
4:00 pm
  movie   Cattle Drive
6:00 pm
  movie   Return of the Gunfighter 
8:00 pm

KDMDDT5
33.5
That '70s Show
Eric and Donna Don't Have Sex1:00 pm
That '70s Show
Afterglow1:30 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior2:00 pm
Local Programming According to Jim
Blowup3:00 pm
According to Jim
Racquetball3:30 pm
According to Jim
Under Pressure4:00 pm
According to Jim
Date Night4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Quibbling Siblings5:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Dinner with Wilson5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Ye Olde Shoppe Teacher6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Some Like It Hot Rod6:30 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kitty and Eric's Night Out8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Parents Find Out8:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kiss of Death9:00 pm

KCFT
35.1
CBN NewsWatch
1:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
3:00 pm
Jay Seklow Live! Hour
4:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
5:00 pm
Adrian Rodgers
5:30 pm
Anchorage Baptist Temple Hour
6:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
7:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
Pay Out at the Pump
9:00 pm

KCFT
35.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KCFT
35.3
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KCFT
35.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KACN
38
Bonanza
Frenzy1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Face of Yesterday2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Closer than a Brother2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Cole Crawford Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Rampart Division4:00 pm
Adam-12
Foothill Division4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The House Guest5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Gambler5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Back Pay6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Best of Enemies6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney and the Choir7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Guest of Honor7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Win a Date8:00 pm
Green Acres
It's Human to Be Humane8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Prince From the Phone Company9:00 pm

KLDY-LD
41.1
Praise
1:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
2:00 pm
Local Programming John Gray World
3:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
  new   Unqualified:Steven Furtic
5:00 pm
Robert Morris: Frequency
5:30 pm
  new   Translating God
6:00 pm
The Easter Experience
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:30 pm
Conversations: With Nikki Haley
9:00 pm

KLDYLD2
41.2
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
12:00 pm
Insight
2:00 pm
Study in the Word
2:30 pm
Frances and Friends
3:00 pm
Message of the Cross
5:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
6:00 pm
FWC Music
8:00 pm
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast 
9:00 pm

KLDYLD3
41.3
  movie   Armed Response
1:00 pm
The Game
Hill Street Blues3:00 pm
The Game
The Third Legacy3:30 pm
  movie   The Last Boy Scout
4:00 pm
  movie   Passenger 57
6:30 pm
  movie   Event Horizon 
8:30 pm

KLDYD4
41.4
  new    Color & Karat Jewelry
12:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
2:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
4:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
6:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase 
8:00 pm

TMNDO
45
  new   Suelta la sopa
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  new   Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   La Doña
8:00 pm
  new   Operación Pacífico 
9:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 99633! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Anchorage Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.